Refresh
ENG
Arsenal
vs
Bournemouth
3 - 0
(90'+8)
ENG
Ipswich Town
vs
Huddersfield Town
2 - 0
ENG
Leicester City
vs
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 2
ENG
Leeds United
vs
Southampton
1 - 2
(90'+7)
ENG
Birmingham City
vs
Norwich City
1 - 0
(90'+6)
ENG
Plymouth Argyle
vs
Hull City
1 - 0
ENG
Sunderland
vs
Sheffield W.
0 - 2
ENG
Rotherham United
vs
Cardiff City
5 - 2
ENG
West Bromwich
vs
Preston
3 - 0
ENG
Coventry City
vs
QP Rangers
1 - 2
ENG
Swansea City
vs
Millwall
0 - 1
ENG
Middlesbrough
vs
Watford
3 - 1
ENG
Stoke City
vs
Bristol City
4 - 0
SPA
Real Sociedad
vs
Las Palmas
2 - 0
(67')
SPA
Mirandés
vs
Real Valladolid
0 - 1
(71')
FRA
Le Havre
vs
Strasbourg
1 - 0
(29')
FRA
Auxerre
vs
Paris FC
1 - 0
(28')
GER
Dortmund
vs
FC Augsburg
-
(next)
GER
VfL Wolfsburg
vs
Darmstadt 98
-
(next)
GER
VfB Stuttgart
vs
FC Bayern München
-
(next)
GER
Werder Bremen
vs
Borussia Mönchenglad.
-
(next)
POR
Academico Viseu
vs
Leixões
0 - 1
(25')
GER
1860 München
vs
Borussia Dortmund II
1 - 2
(71')
GER
Erzgebirge Aue
vs
DSC Arminia Bielefel.
0 - 0
(68')
GER
Freiburg II
vs
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 1
(71')
GER
Dynamo Dresden
vs
Verl
0 - 1
(66')
GER
Ulm
vs
Viktoria Köln
2 - 0
(68')
FIN
Ilves
vs
Oulu
1 - 2
(66')
AUS
SV Horn II
vs
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
0 - 0
(HT)
CZE
Ceské Budejovice
vs
Bohemians 1905
1 - 0
(29')
CZE
Pardubice
vs
Zlín
0 - 0
(28')
CZE
Jablonec
vs
Karviná
0 - 0
(28')
HUN
Puskás
vs
Várda SE
-
(next)
POL
LKS Lódz
vs
Slask Wroclaw
0 - 0
(27')
UKR
Obolon-Brovar
vs
LNZ Cherkasy
1 - 0
(41')
BEL
Belshina
vs
Torpedo BelAZ II
1 - 0
(72')
BEL
Bumprom
vs
Volna
-
(next)
SWE
Mjällby
vs
Brommapojkarna
1 - 0
(28')
SWE
Kalmar
vs
Halmstad
1 - 1
(28')
SWE
Utsikten
vs
Skövde AIK
1 - 0
(28')
SWE
Öster
vs
Gefle
0 - 0
(29')
SWE
Degerfors
vs
Landskrona
0 - 1
(28')
POL
Resovia Rzeszów
vs
Miedz Legnica
0 - 0
(26')
RUS
Chernomorets
vs
Torpedo Moskva
1 - 2
(68')
RUS
Khimki
vs
Sokol Saratov
5 - 4
SLO
Spartak Trnava
vs
Ružomberok
-
(next)
THA
Muang Thong Utd
vs
Sukhothai
2 - 0
(26')
THA
Ratchaburi Mitrphol .
vs
BG Pathum United
0 - 1
(69')
THA
Police Tero FC
vs
Singha Chiangrai Uni.
0 - 0
TUR
Istanbulspor
vs
Adana Demirspor
0 - 1
(27')
TUR
Kirklarelispor
vs
Zonguldak Kömürspor
1 - 2
(69')
TUR
Yeni Çarsi FK
vs
Karacabey
3 - 1
(67')
TUR
Serik Belediyes
vs
Erokspor
0 - 5
(71')
TUR
Kirsehir Belediyespo.
vs
Hekimoglu Trabzon
3 - 5
(68')
TUR
Adiyaman 1954
vs
Afjet Afyonspor
2 - 0
(69')
TUR
Bucaspor 1928
vs
Yeni Diyarbekir
2 - 1
(70')
TUR
Ankara Demirspor
vs
Içelspor
4 - 2
(68')
TUR
Altinordu
vs
Osmanlispor
3 - 2
(67')
TUR
Karaman Belediyespor
vs
Somaspor
1 - 4
(71')
TUR
Iskenderunspor A.S.
vs
Düzcespor
1 - 1
(70')
TUR
Utas Usakspor
vs
Sariyer
0 - 4
(66')
TUR
24 Erzincanspor
vs
Fethiyespor
2 - 1
(63')
TUR
Amed SK
vs
Menemen B.
0 - 0
(62')
TUR
Isparta Davrazs
vs
Igdir FK
0 - 5
(70')
TUR
Etimesgut Belediyesp.
vs
Inegölspor
1 - 1
(65')
TUR
Derincespor
vs
Denizlispor
1 - 1
(70')
TUR
Arnavutköy Belediyes.
vs
Kastamonuspor
1 - 1
(68')
CRO
Šibenik
vs
Jarun
0 - 0
(37')
CZE
Dukla Praha
vs
Vlašim
5 - 1
(69')
POL
Lech Poznan II
vs
Kalisz
1 - 1
EGY
Pharco
vs
Ismaily
0 - 1
(27')
BEL
Slutsk
vs
Slavia
-
(next)
BEL
Naftan
vs
Gomel
0 - 2
CHI
Henan Songshan Longm.
vs
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
1 - 1
(63')
CHI
Qingdao Y. I.
vs
Shandong Taishan
0 - 0
(90'+4)
URU
Boston River
vs
Miramar Misiones
0 - 1
(28')
EST
Nõmme United
vs
Kuressaare
1 - 1
ITA
Roma U19
vs
Lazio U19
0 - 0
(27')
UZB
Andijan
vs
Sogdiana
-
(next)
NOR
Ørn Horten
vs
Hødd
0 - 1
(28')
NOR
Lysekloster
vs
Kvik Halden
1 - 0
(27')
NOR
Vard
vs
Notodden
2 - 1
(70')
NOR
Skeid
vs
Ullensaker . Kisa
0 - 0
(27')
NOR
Grorud
vs
Eidsvold
2 - 1
(70')
NOR
Kjelsås
vs
Follo
2 - 0
(71')
BOS
Zvijezda 09 Brgule
vs
Igman Konjic
2 - 2
GER
Kilia Kiel
vs
Teutonia Hamburg
0 - 0
(25')
GER
Havelse
vs
Eintracht Nordersted.
0 - 2
(72')
GER
Weiche Flensburg
vs
Spelle-Venhaus
1 - 0
GER
Eimsbutteler TV
vs
VfB Oldenburg
0 - 2
(66')
GER
FC Wegberg-Beeck
vs
SV Lippstadt 08
0 - 0
(63')
GER
Schalke 04 II
vs
Fortuna Düsseldorf I.
2 - 2
(63')
GER
Düren Merzenich
vs
FC Bocholt
1 - 1
(68')
GER
SC Wiedenbrück
vs
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 2
(64')
GER
Borussia Mgladbach .
vs
Fortuna Köln
1 - 0
(66')
GER
Wuppertaler SV
vs
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0 - 1
(66')
GER
Köln II
vs
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0 - 2
(65')
GER
SGV Freiberg
vs
TSV Steinbach
1 - 0
(71')
GER
Bahlinger SC
vs
Hoffenheim II
1 - 2
(67')
GER
Koblenz
vs
Balingen
1 - 3
(70')
GER
Schott Mainz
vs
Barockstadt Fulda-Le.
2 - 1
(64')
GER
Kickers Offenbach
vs
Hessen Kassel
1 - 2
(68')
GER
Greuther Fürth II
vs
Augsburg II
0 - 1
(70')
GER
Wacker Burghausen
vs
Vilzing
1 - 2
(71')
GER
Ansbach
vs
Aubstadt
2 - 0
(71')
CZE
Slovacko W
vs
Slavia Prague W
0 - 2
(26')
NET
Katwijk
vs
Jong Sparta
2 - 1
(HT)
NET
Lisse
vs
Scheveningen
0 - 0
(HT)
NET
ACV
vs
Koninklijke HFC
0 - 0
(HT)
NET
Kozakken Boys
vs
GVVV
0 - 1
(27')
NET
Almere City II
vs
De Treffers
-
(next)
NET
Noordwijk
vs
ADO 20
1 - 1
(HT)
NET
Excelsior Maassluis
vs
AFC
2 - 1
NET
Spakenburg
vs
Quick Boys
1 - 0
(HT)
NET
HHC
vs
Rijnsburgse Boys
2 - 2
(HT)
GER
Hoffenheim W
vs
Eintracht Frankfurt .
0 - 3
(73')
ENG
Brighton W
vs
Aston Villa W
0 - 1
(68')
SWE
Trelleborg W
vs
Växjö W
0 - 0
(29')
SWE
Hammarby W
vs
Djurgarden W
0 - 1
(28')
ETH
Sidama Bunna
vs
Welayta Dicha
1 - 0
(66')