English EN
France FR

Football statistics

Premier League Aston Villa vs Southampton, pre-match stats (Mon.)
Nov 23  Premier League Arsenal vs Manchester Utd (1-2), trends review

In short

Premier League Premier League: Newcastle Utd have scored 7 of their 8 home goals in the last 30 minutes.
Premier League Premier League: 5 of Chelsea’s 11 conceded goals were scored in the last 15 minutes.
Premier League Premier League: Southampton is ranked 1st in the defense table with only 5 goals conceded in 11 games.
Premier League Premier League: Manchester City have scored 7 of their 13 away goals in the last 15 minutes.

League stats

Wide / sortable listPrevious season
Completed Goals
England
31% 2.71
Italy
31% 2.55
Spain
31% 2.69
France
37% 2.32
Germany
35% 2.71
Holland
38% 3.17
Portugal
29% 2.54
 
Albania
39% 1.89
Algeria
34% 2.15
Argentina
88% 2.52
Argentina2
87% 1.81
Argentina3
87% 2.02
Armenia
50% 2.93
Australia
25% 2.71
Austria
44% 2.99
Austria2
53% 2.66
Austria3
50% 3.06
Austria4
53% 3.17
Austria5
50% 3.10
Azerbaidjan
33% 2.64
Belarus
97% 2.32
Belgium
53% 2.89
Belgium2
50% 2.69
Belgium3
47% 2.90
Belgium4
47% 3.37
Bolivia
80% 2.68
Bosnia & H.
50% 2.38
Brazil
94% 2.24
Brazil2
97% 2.41
Brazil3
100% 2.26
Brazil4
100% 2.10
Bulgaria
73% 2.53
Canada
100% 3.57
Chile
87% 2.69
Colombia
100% 2.35
Colombia2
100% 2.36
CostaRica
94% 2.64
Croatia
43% 2.90
Croatia2
72% 2.73
Cyprus
45% 2.51
CzechRep.
50% 2.59
CzechRep2
99% 2.75
Denmark
45% 2.41
Denmark2
52% 2.42
Denmark3
50% 3.19
Denmark4
50% 3.53
Ecuador
80% 2.48
Egypt
79% 2.67
ElSalvador
88% 2.09
England2
40% 2.60
England3
38% 2.65
England4
39% 2.46
England5
45% 2.67
England6
43% 3.05
England7
41% 2.87
England8
43% 2.91
England9
43% 2.90
England10
41% 3.11
Estonia
100% 3.57
FaroeIslands
100% 3.07
Finland
100% 2.59
Finland2
100% 3.07
Finland3
99% 3.48
Finland4
100% 3.32
Finland5
100% 3.37
Finland6
100% 2.70
France-L2
39% 2.29
France-L3
38% 2.38
Georgia
87% 2.27
Germany2
41% 2.65
Germany3
47% 2.64
Germany4
53% 3.20
Germany5
47% 2.58
Germany6
47% 2.72
Germany7
52% 2.76
Germany8
61% 2.83
Greece
26% 2.42
Greece2
19% 1.63
Greece3
19% 2.14
Guatemala
95% 2.47
Holland2
36% 3.27
Holland3
42% 3.27
Holland4
43% 3.98
Honduras
100% 3.08
HongKong
33% 3.08
Completed Goals
Hungary
88% 2.32
Iceland
99% 3.02
Iceland2
100% 3.19
Iceland3
100% 3.33
India
70% 2.10
Ireland
100% 2.67
Ireland2
100% 2.63
Israel
34% 2.76
Italy2
35% 2.50
Italy3
36% 2.43
Italy4
37% 2.21
Italy5
37% 2.18
Jamaica
82% 2.52
Japan
94% 2.55
Japan2
100% 2.43
Jordan
72% 1.94
Kazakhstan
100% 2.42
Latvia
100% 2.81
Lithuania
97% 3.14
Luxembourg
50% 2.93
Malaysia
100% 2.63
Malta
55% 2.83
Mexico
100% 2.38
Mexico2
100% 2.49
Moldova
67% 2.61
Montenegro
68% 2.52
Morocco
30% 2.22
NewZealand
22% 3.25
North.Ireland
55% 3.18
Norway
100% 3.06
Norway2
100% 3.08
Norway3
100% 4.08
Norway4
98% 3.46
Norway5
100% 3.72
Norway6
100% 3.76
Paraguay
88% 2.61
Poland
53% 2.85
Poland2
53% 2.52
Poland3
53% 2.35
Portugal2
33% 2.48
Romania
88% 2.48
Russia
46% 2.66
Russia2
62% 2.39
Russia3
67% 2.45
Russia4
67% 2.74
Russia5
81% 2.30
Russia6
82% 2.42
Russia7
67% 2.72
Scotland
42% 2.61
Scotland2
39% 3.00
Scotland3
39% 2.81
Scotland4
36% 2.88
Serbia
43% 2.32
Singapore
100% 3.30
Slovakia
54% 2.65
Slovenia
49% 2.34
SouthAfrica
36% 2.32
SouthKorea
100% 2.23
Spain2
33% 2.49
Spain3
37% 2.63
Spain4
37% 2.61
Spain5
37% 2.16
Spain6
37% 2.34
Sweden
100% 2.93
Sweden2
100% 2.85
Sweden3
99% 3.02
Sweden4
100% 3.19
Sweden5
100% 3.32
Sweden6
100% 3.54
Sweden7
100% 3.27
Sweden8
100% 3.33
Sweden9
100% 3.73
Sweden10
100% 3.21
Switzerland
44% 2.75
Switzerland2
43% 2.69
Tunisia
66% 1.96
Turkey
29% 2.55
Turkey2
29% 2.69
Uganda
58% 1.89
Ukraine
46% 2.51
Ukraine2
56% 2.43
Uruguay
92% 2.93
USA
100% 2.86
USA2
100% 2.67
Uzbekistan
96% 2.71
Venezuela
78% 2.34
Wales
67% 3.35



International stats

Champions League World Cup
Europa League Euro Qualifiers

Results

  Details   Following days
 ENGLAND  England
13:30 Crystal Pala. 3-1 Liverpool
16:00 Hull City 1-2 Tottenham
 ITALY  Italy
11:30 Torino 0-1 Sassuolo
14:00 Udinese 1-1 Chievo
14:00 Parma 0-2 Empoli
14:00 Napoli 3-3 Cagliari
14:00 Hellas Verona 1-2 Fiorentina
14:00 Cesena 1-1 Sampdoria
19:45 AC Milan 1-1 Inter Milan
 SPAIN  Spain
11:00 Rayo Valleca. 1-0 Celta Vigo
16:00 Levante 2-1 Valencia
18:00 Elche 2-2 Cordoba
20:00 Villarreal 2-1 Getafe
 FRANCE  France
13:00 Nantes 0-0 Saint-Etienne
16:00 Montpellier 2-0 Toulouse
20:00 Marseille 3-1 Bordeaux
 GERMANY  Germany
14:30 Hamburger SV 2-0 Werder Bremen
16:30 Stuttgart 0-1 FC Augsburg
 HOLLAND  Holland
11:30 FC Groningen 1-1 PSV Eindhoven
13:30 Heracles Alm. 3-1 ADO Den Haag
13:30 PEC Zwolle 1-2 FC Twente
15:45 FC Utrecht 1-3 Cambuur
 ALBANIA  Albania
13:00 Korca 6-0 Apolonia Fier
13:00 Laci 3-0 Teuta Durres
16:00 Partizani 2-0 Kukesi
16:00 KF Elbasani 2-3 KF Tirana
 ARGENTINA  Argentina
20:00 Belgrano 1-2 Tigre
20:00 Estudiantes 0-0 Defensa y J.
22:10 Boca Juniors stats Independiente
 ARGENTINA2  Argentina2
20:00 Colon 1-0 Ferro Carril
 ARGENTINA3  Argentina3
20:00 Huracan 1-2 Union Santa .
22:15 Sport. Belgr. stats Atl. Tucuman
23:00 Patronato stats Santamarina
 ARMENIA  Armenia
10:40 Gandzasar Ka. 1-0 Ararat Yerev.
13:00 Pyunik Jerev. 5-0 Mika
 AUSTRALIA  Australia
06:00 Central Coast 0-2 Adelaide Utd
 AUSTRIA  Austria
15:30 Sturm Graz 1-2 Salzburg
 AZERBAIDJAN  Azerbaidjan
11:15 Karabakh 2-1 AZAL Baku
13:15 Gabala 2-3 Simurq PFC
 BELARUS  Belarus
11:00 Slutsk 1-2 FC Minsk
11:00 Dinamo Brest 0-1 Neman Grodno
11:00 Belshina 1-1 Dnepr Mogilev
 BELGIUM  Belgium
13:30 Oostende 3-2 Standard Lie.
17:00 Racing Genk 3-0 KV Mechelen
19:00 Kortrijk 3-1 Zulte-Waregem
 BELGIUM2  Belgium2
14:00 Mons 2-1 Antwerp
 BELGIUM3  Belgium3
13:30 Izegem 2-1 Eendracht Ze.
13:30 Geants 1-2 Bornem
14:00 Boom 2-1 Olsa Brakel
14:00 Hamme 4-1 Tournai
 BELGIUM4  Belgium4
13:30 Tienen 1-2 La Calamine
13:30 Walhain 2-2 Wallonne Cin.
14:00 Vervietois 1-1 St. Gilloise
14:00 Cappellen 2-0 Grimbergen
14:00 Berchem 1-7 Hasselt
14:00 Diegem Sport 0-0 La Louvière
 BOLIVIA  Bolivia
00:00 Wilstermann 1-2 Sport Boys
19:00 Nacional Pot. 3-1 Club Petrole.
19:30 U. de Pando 1-3 The Strongest
20:00 Bolívar 2-1 Universitario
23:00 Blooming stats Oriente
 BOSNIA  Bosnia
12:00 Vitez 0-0 Travnik
12:00 Sloboda Tuzla 0-2 FK Sarajevo
12:00 Zeljeznicar 2-1 Celik
12:00 Slavija 6-1 FK Drina Zvo.
 BRAZIL  Brazil
19:00 Sport Recife 2-2 Fluminense
19:00 Cruzeiro 2-1 Goias
19:00 Figueirense 2-0 Vitória
19:00 Santos 0-1 Sao Paulo
19:00 Flamengo 1-1 Criciúma
21:30 Coritiba stats Palmeiras
21:30 Chapecoense stats Botafogo
21:30 Corinthians stats Gremio
 BULGARIA  Bulgaria
11:15 Botev Plovdiv 0-3 Levski Sofia
15:30 Beroe 1-1 Slavia Sofia
 CHILE  Chile
19:00 U. Catolica 1-2 Colo Colo
19:00 Cobresal 3-1 O`Higgins
19:00 Palestino 3-2 Union La Cal.
21:30 Audax Italia. stats U. Concepcion
 COSTARICA  CostaRica
02:00 Saprissa 1-0 Herediano
17:00 Cartagines 2-0 Belen
20:00 Limon 0-1 Alajuelense
 CROATIA  Croatia
14:00 NK Lokomotiva 0-0 Slaven
16:00 RNK Split 2-2 NK Zagreb
 CROATIA2  Croatia2
12:30 NK Bistra 0-1 Rudes
 CYPRUS  Cyprus
16:00 Nea Salamis 0-1 Ermis
 CZECHREPUBLIC  CzechRepublic
14:45 Viktoria Plz. 2-1 Bohemians
17:00 Slavia Prague 1-1 Hradec Kralo.
 CZECHREPUBLIC2  CzechRepublic2
12:30 Varnsdorf 2-1 Taborsko
12:30 Znojmo 0-1 Usti nad Lab.
 DENMARK  Denmark
13:00 OB Odense 1-0 Nordsjaelland
16:00 Brondby IF 1-0 Sonderjylland
18:00 FC Midtjylla. 2-0 AaB Aalborg
 DENMARK2  Denmark2
14:00 Vendsyssel 0-1 AB
14:00 Fredericia 1-1 Skive
14:00 Viborg 2-0 Brønshøj
14:30 Aarhus GF 1-0 Lyngby
 ECUADOR  Ecuador
15:00 Deportivo Qu. 0-0 Dep. Cuenca
16:30 LDU de Quito 0-0 Barcelona SC
17:30 U. Catolica 2-1 Manta
19:00 LDU de Loja 0-3 Olmedo
19:00 Mushuc Runa 1-1 El Nacional
22:00 Emelec stats Independiente
 EGYPT  Egypt
12:30 Petrojet 0-1 Talaea El Ga.
15:00 El Raja Marsa 2-3 Zamalek
18:00 Al Ahly Cairo 2-1 Al Nasr
 ELSALVADOR  ElSalvador
00:00 Dep. Dragón 1-2 Dep. Aguila
01:00 Deportivo FAS 0-1 Santa Tecla
21:00 Juventud Ind. stats Isidro Metap.
 GERMANY2  Germany2
12:30 RB Leipzig 4-1 Sankt Pauli
12:30 Karlsruher SC 1-0 Erzgebirge A.
12:30 FC Nurnberg 2-1 Ingolstadt
 GERMANY3  Germany3
13:00 Mainz B 0-1 Hallescher FC
 GERMANY4  Germany4
12:00 Werder Breme. 4-3 Braunschweig.
12:45 ETSV Weiche 3-0 Hannover B
13:00 Oldenburg 0-0 Neumünster
13:00 Lüneburger S. 1-1 BSV Rehden
13:00 Norderstedt 4-1 Hamburger B
13:00 Goslarer SC . 0-5 Meppen
13:00 Cloppenburg 0-1 FT Braunschw.
 GERMANY5  Germany5
12:30 Berliner AK 5-0 Viktoria Ber.
 GUATEMALA  Guatemala
02:00 Marquense 1-1 Municipal
17:00 Malacateco 0-0 Coatepeque
17:00 Suchitepéquez 1-0 Halcones FC
17:15 Antigua GFC 2-0 Guastatoya
 HOLLAND2  Holland2
13:30 Sparta 2-2 FC Oss
 HOLLAND4  Holland4
13:00 VVSB 2-2 Koninklijke .
13:00 EDO 0-3 HBS Craeyenh.
13:30 AFC 2-3 JVC Cuijk
13:30 De Treffers 1-1 ADO Heemskerk
13:30 Lienden 3-1 WKE Emmen
13:30 EVV Echt 0-0 USV Hercules
13:30 Leonidas 0-3 UNA Brinvast
13:30 OJC Rosmalen 1-1 HSC
 HONGKONG  HongKong
06:30 South China 2-2 Kitchee
10:30 HK Rangers 3-0 Wong Tai Sin
 HUNGARY  Hungary
15:30 Ferencvaros 0-0 Videoton FC
17:30 Gyori 0-1 Debreceni
 INDIA  India
13:30 Mumbai City 0-3 Chennaiyin
 ISRAEL  Israel
17:45 Bnei Sakhnin 1-0 B. Jerusalem
 ITALY2  Italy2
17:00 Catania 1-0 Latina
 ITALY3  Italy3
10:00 Feralpi Salò 1-0 Monza
13:30 Sassari Torr. 0-1 Südtirol
15:00 Arezzo 2-0 Real Vicenza
17:00 Giana Erminio 0-2 Mantova
 ITALY4  Italy4
11:30 L`Aquila 1-0 Savona
13:30 Pistoiese 1-1 Pontedera
15:00 Pro Piacenza 0-3 Ascoli
17:00 Pisa 0-1 Carrarese
 ITALY5  Italy5
11:30 Melfi 1-0 Casertana
13:30 Vigor Lamezia 2-2 Lupa Roma
13:30 Benevento 1-2 Lecce
15:00 Foggia 0-0 Matera
17:00 Martina Fran. 2-1 Messina
 JAMAICA  Jamaica
20:00 Barbican stats Tivoli Garde.
20:00 Sp. Central stats Reno
20:00 Rivoli United stats Boys` Town
22:00 Cavalier stats Waterhouse
23:30 Humble Lions stats Harbour View
 JAPAN2  Japan2
05:00 Oita Trinita 2-3 Shonan Bellm.
05:00 Avispa Fukuo. 1-3 Kumamoto
05:00 Kamatamare 0-1 JEF Utd Chiba
05:00 Kyoto Sanga 0-0 Gifu
05:00 Kataller Toy. 0-3 Fagiano Okay.
05:00 Yamaga 3-0 Mito Hollyho.
05:00 Yokohama FC 1-0 Kitakyushu
05:00 Thespa Kusat. 3-2 Ehime FC
05:00 Tochigi SC 1-0 V-Varen
05:00 Yamagata 1-2 Tokyo Verdy
05:00 Sapporo 1-1 Jubilo Iwata
 LITHUANIA  Lithuania
10:00 Banga 1-3 Siauliai
14:00 Granitas 1-6 Zalgiris
 LUXEMBOURG  Luxembourg
15:00 Rumelange 2-4 Niedercorn
15:00 Fola Esch 4-0 Käerjéng
15:00 Jeunesse Can. 0-0 Dudelange
15:00 Wiltz 1-0 Grevenmacher
15:00 Hostert 1-2 Ettelbruck
15:00 US Mondorf-l. 2-1 Jeunesse Esch
15:00 Differdange 3-2 FC Victoria .
 MALTA  Malta
13:00 Naxxar Lions 1-1 Qormi
15:00 Valletta 5-0 Mosta
 MEXICO  Mexico
01:00 Tigres 2-1 Toluca
01:00 U. Guadalaja. 1-1 Cruz Azul
02:06 Pachuca 1-0 Veracruz
03:00 Jaguares 2-1 Queretaro
18:00 Pumas UNAM 4-2 Monterrey
 MOLDOVA  Moldova
11:00 Academia 0-3 Veris Chisin.
11:00 FC Dinamo-Au. 0-2 Dacia Chisin.
14:00 Zimbru Chisi. 3-1 FC Tiraspol
 MOROCCO  Morocco
13:00 FAR Rabat 1-1 KAC Kénitra
15:00 Khenifra 1-2 FUS Rabat
15:00 Raja Casabla. 1-1 Maghreb Fès
18:30 Berkane 1-1 Marrakech
 NEWZEALAND  NewZealand
02:00 Wellington P. 1-2 Waitakere Utd
02:30 Canterbury U. 2-2 Team Welling.
 PARAGUAY  Paraguay
21:00 3 de Febrero stats Dep. Capiata
22:00 12 de Octubre stats Libertad
 POLAND  Poland
14:30 Lechia Gdansk 1-1 Jagiellonia
17:00 Piast Gliwice 3-2 Lech Poznan
 POLAND2  Poland2
10:30 Termalica 3-0 Chrobry Glog.
11:15 Chojniczanka 5-0 Pogon Siedlce
11:30 Miedz Legnica 2-0 Grudziadz
 POLAND3  Poland3
11:00 Niepolomice 2-4 Kotwica Kolo.
12:00 Rakow Czesto. 0-2 ROW Rybnik
15:00 Stal Mielec 0-4 Zaglebie Sos.
 PORTUGAL2  Portugal2
15:00 Academico Vi. 3-0 Santa Clara
15:00 Tondela 1-0 Farense
15:00 Leixoes 0-0 Sporting B
 ROMANIA  Romania
13:30 Pandurii Tar. 1-2 Botosani
16:00 CFR Cluj 4-0 CSMS Iasi
18:30 Petrolul 2-0 Târgu Mures
 RUSSIA  Russia
10:30 Dinamo Moscow 3-0 Terek Grozny
13:00 Arsenal Tula 4-0 Amkar Perm
15:30 Spartak Mosc. 4-2 Saransk
 SCOTLAND  Scotland
12:45 Partick This. 0-1 Aberdeen
 SERBIA  Serbia
12:00 OFK Belgrade 2-1 Mladost L.
12:00 Cukaricki 0-3 Jagodina
16:00 Partizan 3-1 Napredak
 SLOVAKIA  Slovakia
18:00 Slovan 0-1 Spartak Myja.
 SLOVENIA  Slovenia
15:00 Radomlje 0-2 Krka
 SOUTHAFRICA  SouthAfrica
13:30 Bloem Celtic 1-0 Chippa United
13:30 SuperSport U. 1-2 Orlando Pira.
 SPAIN2  Spain2
11:00 Valladolid 1-2 Las Palmas
16:00 Mirandés 1-0 Leganés
16:00 Girona 2-0 Recreativo
17:15 Betis Sevilla 1-2 Alaves
18:00 Albacete 2-0 Osasuna
20:00 Alcorcon 1-0 Lugo
 SPAIN3  Spain3
11:00 CD Lealtad 1-2 Burgos
15:00 Celta Vigo B 2-2 Guijuelo
15:30 Atlético Ast. 0-1 Real Oviedo
16:00 Real Murcia 2-1 Gijón B
16:00 CD Tropezon 0-0 Compostela
16:00 Zamora 2-2 UD Somozas
16:00 UP Langreo 1-1 Real Avilés
16:00 UD Logroñés 0-1 Coruxo
17:30 Luanco 3-0 Leonesa
 SPAIN4  Spain4
10:45 Tudelano 1-1 Real Madrid B
11:00 Getafe B 3-0 Fuenlabrada
11:00 Atl. Madrid B 1-2 CF Trival Va.
11:00 Conquense 3-5 Rayo Valleca.
11:00 Las Palmas B 1-2 Huesca
11:15 Toledo 0-1 Bilbao B
16:00 Real Unión 1-0 UD Socuéllam.
16:30 Sestao 1-2 SD Leioa
 SPAIN5  Spain5
11:00 Mallorca B 1-1 Gimnàstic
11:00 Reus Deportiu 1-0 Baleares
15:30 Olot 0-2 Hercules
16:00 Lleida 3-1 Valencia B
16:00 CD Eldense 0-0 Elche B
16:00 Alcoyano 0-3 Villarreal B
17:00 UD Cornella 1-1 Badalona
 SPAIN6  Spain6
10:30 Sevilla Atlé. 3-0 Marbella
11:00 Almería B 1-0 Real Jaen
11:00 Cacereño 2-0 Granada B
11:00 Melilla 0-0 UCAM Murcia
11:15 La Hoya Lorca 6-1 Arroyo
16:00 Cartagena 1-1 Córdoba B
16:00 Lucena 1-1 Villanovense
16:00 Linense 2-1 Cádiz
16:00 El Palo 0-0 Real Betis B
 SWITZERLAND  Switzerland
12:45 St. Gallen 3-3 Vaduz
12:45 Basel 3-0 Aarau
15:00 Thun 0-1 Young Boys
 SWITZERLAND2  Switzerland2
14:00 Winterthur 0-1 Lausanne Spo.
 TURKEY  Turkey
11:30 Genclerbirli. 2-2 Karabukspor
11:30 Konyaspor 2-0 Gaziantepspor
14:00 Eskisehirspor 2-1 Erciyesspor
17:00 Besiktas 2-0 Kasimpasa
 TURKEY2  Turkey2
11:30 Sanliurfaspor 2-3 Adana Demirs.
11:30 Gaziantep 0-2 Manisaspor
11:30 Elazigspor 2-1 Altinordu
13:00 Antalyaspor 2-1 Denizlispor
13:00 Adanaspor 0-2 Giresunspor
16:30 Orduspor 1-4 Samsunspor
 UKRAINE  Ukraine
12:00 Met. Donetsk 1-2 Volyn Lutsk
15:00 Vorskla 2-0 Zorya
17:30 Zaporozhye 2-4 Dynamo Kiev
 URUGUAY  Uruguay
12:30 Racing CM 0-2 River Plate
19:30 Rampla Junio. stats Tacuarembó
20:00 Fenix stats Peñarol
 VENEZUELA  Venezuela
20:00 Lara 3-3 Táchira
20:30 Est. Merida stats Zulia
20:30 Mineros stats Carabobo
20:30 Trujillanos stats Tucanes
20:30 Metropolitan. stats Dep. Anzoate.
21:30 Caracas stats Atl. Venezue.
21:30 Aragua stats Petare
22:30 Zamora stats Llaneros
 WALES  Wales
13:00 Port Talbot 2-0 Carmarthen T.


Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes.









Cup stats

England FA Cup
England League Cup
France Coppa Italia
France Copa del Rey
France C. de France
France C. de la Ligue
France DFB Pokal
France KNVB Beker


Goal stats

Goals per league
Streaks & records

Top 5 teams

 ENGLAND Premier League
 Chelsea 12 32
 Southampton 11 25
 Manchester C. 12 24
 Manchester U. 12 19
 Newcastle Utd 12 19

 ITALY Serie A
 Juventus 12 31
 AS Roma 12 28
 Napoli 12 22
 Sampdoria 12 21
 Genoa 11 19

 SPAIN La Liga
 Real Madrid 12 30
 FC Barcelona 12 28
 Atletico Mad. 12 26
 Valencia 12 24
 FC Sevilla 12 23

 FRANCE Ligue 1
 Marseille 14 31
 Paris SG 14 30
 Lyon 14 27
 Nantes 14 24
 Bordeaux 14 24

 GERMANY Bundesliga
 Bayern Munich 12 30
 Wolfsburg 12 23
 Mönchengladb. 12 20
 Leverkusen 12 20
 Hannover 96 12 19




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics, results and live scores on the main national and international football competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals scored by time segment and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy and cookies policy
Terms and conditions of use
 
Follow us on Twitter
Follow us on Facebook

     Copyright 1998-2014 SoccerSTATS.com. All rights reserved.
 
    
⇑ Back to top