SoccerSTATS.com
English   France
 Featured competitions
 England  England  Netherlands  Netherlands
 Italy  Italy  Portugal  Portugal
 Spain  Spain  Belgium  Belgium
 France  France  Champions League
 Germany  Germany  Europa League

Detailed view       Streaks & records
In-play % season completed Goals
Algeria
67% 2.12
Argentina
9% 2.61
Argentina2
10% 1.71
Argentina3
5% 1.67
Armenia
54% 2.47
Australia
69% 2.99
Austria
61% 2.86
Austria2
53% 3.03
Austria3
53% 3.37
Austria4
53% 3.02
Austria5
53% 3.39
Azerbaidjan
56% 1.95
Belgium
84% 2.82
Belgium2
71% 2.88
Bosnia & H.
60% 2.29
Bulgaria
56% 2.01
Chile
28% 2.94
Chile2
28% 2.52
Colombia
10% 2.50
CostaRica
27% 2.49
Croatia
60% 2.39
Cyprus
86% 2.73
CzechRep.
56% 2.94
CzechRep2
53% 2.68
Denmark
54% 2.81
Denmark2
56% 2.51
Ecuador
6% 2.50
Egypt
91% 2.20
ElSalvador
27% 2.22
England
68% 2.61
England2
67% 2.39
England3
65% 2.72
England4
64% 2.78
England5
68% 2.71
England6
66% 2.85
England7
63% 2.90
England8
70% 3.12
England9
66% 3.11
England10
66% 2.92
England11
61% 3.36
England12
69% 2.74
Estonia
-  - 
Finland
-  - 
Finland2
-  - 
France
68% 2.41
France-L2
68% 2.24
France-L3
60% 2.32
Georgia
49% 2.98
Germany
61% 2.77
Germany2
60% 2.50
Germany3
65% 2.42
Germany4
58% 2.93
Germany5
56% 2.80
Germany6
57% 2.83
Germany7
56% 2.87
Germany8
60% 3.08
Greece
71% 2.23
Greece2
52% 1.95
Guatemala
27% 2.31
Holland
66% 2.97
Holland2
66% 3.12
Holland3
67% 3.37
Holland4
61% 2.99
Honduras
29% 2.46
Hungary
60% 2.47
Iceland
-  - 
Israel
87% 2.18
Italy
64% 2.59
Italy2
61% 2.36
Italy3
64% 2.15
Italy4
63% 2.13
Italy5
62% 2.13
Jamaica
73% 2.21
Japan
-  - 
Japan2
-  - 
Jordan
58% 1.96
Latvia
75% 2.48
Luxembourg
50% 3.36
Malaysia
5% 1.67
Malta
74% 3.10
Mexico
31% 2.67
Mexico2
36% 1.93
Moldova
89% 2.38
Montenegro
77% 2.51
Morocco
90% 2.01
North.Ireland
79% 3.06
Norway
-  - 
Norway2
-  - 
Paraguay
18% 3.00
Poland
72% 2.62
Poland2
56% 2.67
Portugal
63% 2.76
Portugal2
63% 2.30
Romania
90% 2.35
Russia
60% 2.57
Russia2
63% 2.31
Scotland
75% 2.93
Scotland2
64% 2.52
Scotland3
66% 3.05
Scotland4
64% 2.99
Serbia
73% 2.32
Singapore
1% 5.00
Slovakia
58% 2.87
Slovenia
61% 2.62
SouthAfrica
61% 2.41
SouthKorea
-  - 
Spain
61% 2.69
Spain2
58% 2.24
Spain3
64% 2.36
Spain4
64% 2.35
Spain5
62% 2.20
Spain6
63% 2.16
Sweden
-  - 
Sweden2
-  - 
Sweden3
-  - 
Sweden4
-  - 
Switzerland
53% 3.07
Switzerland2
54% 2.76
Turkey
59% 2.70
Turkey2
60% 2.33
Ukraine
62% 2.72
Ukraine2
60% 2.34
Uruguay
7% 3.00
Uzbekistan
97% 2.77
Venezuela
12% 2.27
Wales
74% 2.83


Completed Goals
Belarus 2.40
Brazil 2.36
Brazil2 2.43
Brazil3 2.47
Brazil4 2.47
FaroeIslands 3.50
Finland3 2.84
Finland4 3.23
Finland5 3.21
Finland6 3.11
India 3.05
Ireland 2.77
Ireland2 2.71
Lithuania 3.18
USA 2.76
USA2 2.82
 Pre-match stats
Sat. Premier League Chelsea vs Newcastle Utd
Sat. Serie A Juventus vs Napoli
Sat. La Liga Real Madrid vs Athletic Bilbao
Sat. Bundesliga Wolfsburg vs Ingolstadt
Sun. Premier League Arsenal vs Leicester City
Sun. La Liga FC Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
Sun. Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne vs Monaco
Mon. Portuguese league Rio Ave vs Paços Ferreira
Tue.   Paris SG vs Chelsea
Wed.   AS Roma vs Real Madrid
Thu.   Fiorentina vs Tottenham

Wide match list       Yesterday       Following days
PPG
(home)
PPG
(away)
 ENGLAND  England
12:45 Sunderland 2 - 1 Manchester Utd
15:00 Swansea City 0 - 1 Southampton
15:00 Norwich City 2 - 2 West Ham Utd
15:00 Everton 0 - 1 West Bromwich
15:00 Crystal Palace 1 - 2 Watford
15:00 Bournemouth 1 - 3 Stoke City
17:30 Chelsea 5 - 1 Newcastle Utd
 ITALY  Italy
14:00 Empoli 1 - 2 Frosinone
17:00 Chievo 1 - 1 Sassuolo
19:45 Juventus stats Napoli 79% 67%
 SPAIN  Spain
15:00 Real Madrid 4 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
17:15 Villarreal 1 - 0 Malaga
19:30 Valencia stats Espanyol 48% 17%
21:05 Deportivo stats Real Betis 45% 42%
 FRANCE  France
16:00 Paris SG 0 - 0 Lille
19:00 Reims 0 - 1 Bastia
19:00 Montpellier 2 - 0 Toulouse
19:00 Nantes 2 - 1 Lorient
19:00 Guingamp 2 - 4 Bordeaux
19:00 GFC Ajaccio 2 - 3 Troyes
 GERMANY  Germany
14:30 Darmstadt 1 - 2 Leverkusen
14:30 Werder Bremen 1 - 1 Hoffenheim
14:30 Stuttgart 2 - 0 Hertha Berlin
14:30 Wolfsburg 2 - 0 Ingolstadt
14:30 Dortmund 1 - 0 Hannover 96
17:30 FC Köln 3 - 1 Frankfurt
 HOLLAND  Holland
17:30 Heracles Almelo 3 - 6 AZ Alkmaar
18:45 Roda JC 0 - 1 FC Twente
18:45 Willem II 0 - 0 De Graafschap
19:45 Vitesse Arnhem stats Heerenveen 61% 33%
 PORTUGAL  Portugal
16:15 Moreirense 2 - 3 Belenenses
18:30 Nacional 0 - 4 Sporting CP
20:45 Guimaraes stats Vitoria Setubal 45% 43%
 ALGERIA  Algeria
14:00 USM Blida 1 - 1 RC Arbaa
15:00 USM El Harrach 1 - 1 DRB Tadjenanet
15:00 RC Relizane 1 - 0 JS Kabylie
 ARGENTINA  Argentina
00:15 Quilmes 2 - 4 Colon
00:15 Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 Independiente
22:00 Aldosivi stats Argentinos Jrs
22:00 Atl. Rafaela stats Estudiantes
22:00 San Lorenzo stats Sarmiento
 ARGENTINA2  Argentina2
00:00 Douglas Haig 2 - 0 Instituto
00:05 T. de Córdoba 2 - 1 Villa Dálmine
20:00 Brown Adrogue stats Guillermo Brown
23:05 All Boys stats Juventud U.
 ARGENTINA3  Argentina3
20:00 Dep. Armenio stats Dep. Morón
20:00 Barracas stats Colegiales
20:00 Tristán Suárez stats Comunicaciones
21:00 Atlanta stats Dep. Espańol
 AUSTRALIA  Australia
06:15 Sydney FC 1 - 2 Perth Glory
08:30 Melbourne City 2 - 2 Melbourne Vict.
 AUSTRIA  Austria
15:00 Ried SV 1 - 0 Salzburg
17:30 Grödig 2 - 2 Admira
17:30 Pellets WAC 0 - 0 Sturm Graz
17:30 Altach 1 - 2 Mattersburg
 AZERBAIDJAN  Azerbaidjan
10:30 AZAL Baku 0 - 0 Inter Baku
13:00 Neftci 1 - 0 Khazar Lenkoran
 BELGIUM  Belgium
17:00 Charleroi 1 - 1 Kortrijk
19:00 Oud-Heverlee stats Lokeren 44% 50%
19:00 Anderlecht stats Zulte-Waregem 78% 42%
19:30 Racing Genk stats Beveren 69% 36%
 BELGIUM2  Belgium2
18:30 Dessel Sport 1 - 0 Lommel United
19:00 Deinze stats Geel 36% 20%
19:00 Eupen stats Heist 52% 11%
19:00 Lierse stats WS Bruwelles 48% 42%
 CHILE  Chile
20:00 Palestino stats U. de Chile 100% 33%
22:30 Cobresal stats U. Concepcion 17% 0%
 CHILE2  Chile2
21:00 Deportes Concep stats Magallanes 100% 50%
22:00 Deportes Temuco stats Rangers 100% 67%
23:00 Everton CD stats Santiago Mornin 17% 17%
23:00 Deportes La Ser stats Unión San Felip 33% 67%
23:00 Puerto Montt stats Coquimbo Unido 50% 0%
 COLOMBIA  Colombia
19:00 Fortaleza FC 2 - 1 Deportes Tolima
21:00 Cortulua stats Atlético Huila
22:00 Millonarios stats Deportivo Pasto
23:00 Once Caldas stats CD Jaguares
 CROATIA  Croatia
14:00 Osijek 0 - 0 NK Istra
16:00 Hajduk Split 2 - 0 Slaven
 CYPRUS  Cyprus
13:00 APOEL Nicosia 2 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
15:00 Enosis 2 - 2 Nea Salamis
17:00 AEL Limassol 4 - 0 Doxa
 CZECHREPUBLIC  CzechRepublic
13:00 Tescoma Zlin 1 - 2 Sparta Prague
15:00 Teplice 2 - 0 Pribram
15:00 Sigma Olomouc 2 - 2 Bohemians
15:00 Jablonec 2 - 0 Jihlava
17:20 Slavia Prague 2 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno
 ECUADOR  Ecuador
01:00 Dep. Cuenca 0 - 0 El Nacional
17:00 U. Catolica 1 - 0 Fuerza Amarilla
20:00 Aucas stats River Ecuador
 EGYPT  Egypt
12:30 Smouha 4 - 2 Ghazl El Mahall
15:00 Talaea El Gaish 0 - 0 Al Ahly Cairo
17:45 Al Masry 0 - 0 Petrojet
 ELSALVADOR  ElSalvador
22:00 Santa Tecla stats Pasaquina FC 58% 17%
 ENGLAND2  England2
12:30 QP Rangers 1 - 3 Fulham
15:00 Wolverhampton 1 - 2 Preston
15:00 Sheffield Wed 4 - 0 Brentford
15:00 Rotherham 0 - 0 Birmingham City
15:00 Reading 0 - 0 Burnley
15:00 Nottm Forest 0 - 2 Huddersfield
15:00 Derby County 0 - 1 Milton Keynes
15:00 Charlton 0 - 0 Cardiff City
15:00 Bristol City 2 - 1 Ipswich Town
15:00 Brighton & Hove 3 - 2 Bolton
15:00 Blackburn 0 - 2 Hull City
 ENGLAND3  England3
15:00 Wigan Athletic 0 - 0 Oldham
15:00 Scunthorpe 1 - 0 Southend Utd
15:00 Rochdale 0 - 1 Millwall
15:00 Port Vale 0 - 0 Fleetwood
15:00 Peterborough 0 - 4 Bradford
15:00 Gillingham 2 - 1 Barnsley
15:00 Doncaster 0 - 1 Sheffield Utd
15:00 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 1 Walsall
15:00 Coventry City 6 - 0 Bury
15:00 Colchester 1 - 4 Swindon Town
15:00 Blackpool 2 - 3 Shrewsbury
 ENGLAND4  England4
13:00 Newport 1 - 0 Carlisle Utd
15:00 York 2 - 1 Notts County
15:00 Wycombe 1 - 0 Exeter City
15:00 Stevenage 2 - 0 Cambridge Utd
15:00 Portsmouth 3 - 1 Bristol Rovers
15:00 Plymouth 3 - 0 Mansfield
15:00 Morecambe 2 - 4 Oxford Utd
15:00 Leyton Orient 0 - 4 Northampton
15:00 Hartlepool 2 - 1 Yeovil Town
15:00 Dagenham & R 0 - 2 Barnet
15:00 Wimbledon 4 - 1 Luton Town
15:00 Accrington 4 - 1 Crawley Town
 ENGLAND5  England5
15:00 Wrexham 2 - 0 Bromley
15:00 Woking 0 - 1 Guiseley
15:00 Southport 1 - 1 Braintree
15:00 Kidderminster 3 - 1 Macclesfield
15:00 Grimsby 0 - 0 Boreham Wood
15:00 Halifax Town 0 - 2 Forest Green
15:00 Dover Athletic 4 - 0 Gateshead
15:00 Cheltenham 2 - 0 Welling Utd
15:00 Altrincham 3 - 3 Lincoln City
15:00 Aldershot Town 0 - 0 Tranmere
 ENGLAND6  England6
15:00 Solihull Moors 2 - 1 Telford Utd
15:00 North Ferriby 0 - 1 Harrogate Town
15:00 Hednesford 0 - 2 Gainsborough
15:00 FC United 1 - 3 Alfreton Town
15:00 Corby Town 2 - 0 Tamworth
15:00 Chorley 2 - 0 Worcester City
15:00 Bradford Park 0 - 0 Stockport
15:00 Brackley Town 2 - 3 Nuneaton
15:00 Boston Utd 0 - 3 Stalybridge
15:00 AFC Fylde 1 - 0 Gloucester City
 ENGLAND7  England7
15:00 St Albans City 2 - 2 Concord Rangers
15:00 Sutton 1 - 1 Bath City
15:00 Oxford City 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet Utd
15:00 Margate 2 - 1 Basingstoke
15:00 Maidstone 2 - 1 Gosport Borough
15:00 Maidenhead Utd 1 - 1 Wealdstone
15:00 Eastbourne 3 - 3 Weston
 ENGLAND8  England8
15:00 Tonbridge 2 - 0 Staines Town
15:00 Needham Market 1 - 1 Metropolitan P.
15:00 Merstham 6 - 1 VCD Athletic
15:00 Leiston 0 - 1 Wingate & F.
15:00 Hendon 1 - 1 Hampton & Rich.
15:00 Grays Athletic 3 - 2 Harrow Borough
15:00 Enfield Town 2 - 1 Lewes
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet 2 - 2 Farnborough
15:00 Canvey Island 2 - 4 East Thurrock
15:00 Billericay 0 - 0 Kingstonian
 ENGLAND9  England9
15:00 Barwell 2 - 0 Hyde
15:00 Whitby Town 1 - 0 Workington
15:00 Stourbridge 2 - 0 Colwyn Bay
15:00 Stamford 1 - 0 Frickley
15:00 Salford City FC 3 - 4 Darlington 1883
15:00 Nantwich Town 3 - 0 Halesowen
15:00 Mickleover Spor 0 - 1 Sutton Coldfiel
15:00 Marine 2 - 1 Matlock Town
15:00 Buxton 3 - 0 Grantham Town
15:00 Blyth Spartans 5 - 0 Ramsbottom Utd
15:00 Ashton Utd 2 - 3 Rushall Olympic
15:00 Skelmersdale 2 - 1 Ilkeston FC
 ENGLAND10  England10
15:00 Redditch Utd 1 - 0 Chesham Utd
15:00 Leamington 0 - 1 Hitchin Town
15:00 Histon 0 - 0 St Neots Town
15:00 Dunstable 0 - 2 Kings Lynn
15:00 Dorchester 1 - 2 Slough Town
15:00 Cirencester 1 - 1 Frome Town
15:00 Chippenham 0 - 2 Kettering
15:00 Biggleswade 4 - 3 Stratford Town
15:00 Bedworth United 4 - 3 Cambridge City
 FRANCE2  France2
13:00 Metz 0 - 1 Le Havre
 GERMANY2  Germany2
12:00 MSV Duisburg 0 - 1 Karlsruher SC
12:00 Heidenheim 1 - 1 Sandhausen
 GERMANY3  Germany3
13:00 Holstein Kiel 0 - 1 Osnabrück
13:00 Energie Cottbus 1 - 2 St. Kickers
13:00 Hansa Rostock 3 - 0 Aalen
13:00 Sonnenhof 0 - 3 Mainz B
13:00 Preußen Münster 0 - 1 Hallescher FC
13:00 Wehen 1 - 1 Chemnitzer
13:00 Magdeburg 0 - 0 Fortuna Köln
 GERMANY4  Germany4
11:00 Wolfsburg B 1 - 0 Meppen
13:00 Lübeck 1 - 1 BSV Rehden
13:00 Lüneburger SK 2 - 2 Havelse
 GERMANY5  Germany5
12:00 RB Leipzig Am. 6 - 2 Luckenwade
 GERMANY6  Germany6
13:00 Lotte 0 - 1 Dortmund II
13:00 SC Verl 2 - 0 FC Köln B
13:00 Düsseldorf B 1 - 0 Rödinghausen
 GREECE  Greece
13:00 Atromitos 0 - 0 Veria
15:15 Panthrakikos 0 - 2 Platanias
17:30 AEK Athens 1 - 0 Olympiakos
 GREECE2  Greece2
16:30 Panaigialeios 1 - 3 Lamia
 GUATEMALA  Guatemala
21:45 Suchitepéquez stats Mictlán 100% 67%
22:00 Comunicaciones stats Municipal 17% 17%
 HOLLAND3  Holland3
13:30 Scheveningen 3 - 0 IJsselmeervog.
13:30 RVVH 0 - 1 Veenendaal
13:30 Rijnsburgse B. 4 - 3 ONS Sneek
13:30 Maassluis 3 - 1 Katwijk
13:30 DVS`33 Ermelo 0 - 0 Kozakken Boys
13:30 Capelle 2 - 0 Barendrecht
14:00 SteDoCo 0 - 1 HHC
14:00 Spakenburg 2 - 1 FC Lisse
 HOLLAND4  Holland4
18:30 SWZ Boso Sneek stats WKE Emmen 30% 59%
 HONDURAS  Honduras
01:50 H. Progreso 1 - 2 Motagua
21:00 Marathón stats Juticalpa 50% 0%
 HUNGARY  Hungary
14:30 Debreceni 4 - 0 Vasas SC
14:30 Honved Budapest 0 - 1 Haladas
14:30 Békéscsaba 0 - 1 Ferencvaros
14:30 Puskas AFC 1 - 0 Diosgyor
17:00 Ujpest FC 1 - 0 Videoton FC
 ISRAEL  Israel
13:00 Bnei Yehuda 0 - 2 Bnei Sakhnin
15:30 Hapoel Haifa 1 - 2 H. Beer Sheva
16:30 Ironi Kiryat 0 - 2 H. Hapoel Kfar
17:00 M. Petah Tikva 1 - 2 Hapoel Acre
18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Hapoel Raanana
 ITALY2  Italy2
14:00 Virtus Entella 4 - 0 Trapani
14:00 Ternana 4 - 0 Salernitana
14:00 Latina 1 - 3 Cagliari
14:00 Virtus Lanciano 2 - 1 Modena
14:00 Crotone 1 - 1 Pro Vercelli
14:00 Como 1 - 1 Novara
14:00 Cesena 2 - 1 Perugia
14:00 Avellino 1 - 1 Bari
 ITALY3  Italy3
14:00 Südtirol 0 - 0 Padova
14:00 Pordenone 3 - 0 Pro Patria
14:00 Lumezzane 1 - 3 Renate
14:00 Cuneo 1 - 2 Bassano Virtus
16:30 Reggiana 1 - 1 Mantova
17:00 Pro Piacenza 1 - 1 Giana Erminio
 ITALY4  Italy4
13:00 L`Aquila 0 - 0 SPAL
14:00 Pistoiese 2 - 1 Lupa Roma
16:30 Prato 0 - 0 Lucchese
16:30 Arezzo 1 - 0 Savona
16:30 Ancona 0 - 0 Carrarese
19:30 Pisa stats Santarcangelo 76% 33%
 ITALY5  Italy5
14:00 Lupa Castelli R 0 - 3 Fidelis Andria
19:30 Catania stats Lecce 63% 45%
 MALAYSIA  Malaysia
13:00 Pahang 2 - 2 PBDKT Team
13:00 Perak 0 - 0 Kelantan
13:00 PDRM 1 - 0 Sarawak
13:00 Felda United 2 - 0 Kedah
13:00 Terengganu 1 - 0 Penang FA
13:00 Johor 1 - 1 Selangor
 MALTA  Malta
13:00 Mosta 3 - 3 Pembroke Athlet
13:00 St. Andrews 1 - 1 Tarxien Rainbow
15:00 Qormi 0 - 2 Valletta
15:15 Sliema Wanderer 1 - 2 Naxxar Lions
 MEXICO  Mexico
01:30 Veracruz 1 - 1 CF America
02:30 Toluca 1 - 1 Atlas
03:35 Santos Laguna 1 - 2 Monterrey
23:00 Cruz Azul stats Queretaro 67% 0%
 MEXICO2  Mexico2
02:30 Correcaminos 0 - 0 Est. Tecos
03:30 Tepic 2 - 0 Lobos BUAP
04:00 Irapuato 1 - 0 Juárez
23:00 Oaxaca stats Atlante 17% 0%
 MOROCCO  Morocco
15:00 Hoceima 0 - 1 Hassania Agadir
15:00 Maghreb Fčs 0 - 0 Ittihad de Tang
18:00 Difaâ El Jadida stats KAC Kénitra 43% 48%
 PARAGUAY  Paraguay
21:10 River Plate Asu stats General Caballe
 POLAND  Poland
14:30 Gornik Leczna 0 - 0 Piast Gliwice
17:00 KS Cracovia 3 - 0 Gornik Zabrze
17:00 Lechia Gdansk 5 - 0 Podbeskidzie
 PORTUGAL2  Portugal2
15:00 Varzim 3 - 2 Atletico CP
15:00 Sporting B 3 - 0 Oriental Lisboa
15:00 Farense 0 - 2 Sp. Covilha
15:00 UD Oliveirense 1 - 1 Penafiel
15:00 Mafra 1 - 0 Braga B
15:00 Gil Vicente 2 - 2 Santa Clara
15:00 FC Porto B 1 - 2 Famalicăo
15:00 Chaves 1 - 0 Freamunde
15:00 Deportivo Aves 1 - 0 Olhanense
15:00 Academico Viseu 2 - 2 Benfica B
 ROMANIA  Romania
16:00 Constanta 1 - 2 CSMS Iasi
18:30 Astra Giurgiu 2 - 2 CFR Cluj
 SCOTLAND  Scotland
15:00 Celtic 2 - 0 Ross County
15:00 Hamilton 0 - 0 Dundee Utd
15:00 Motherwell 0 - 2 Kilmarnock
 SCOTLAND2  Scotland2
15:00 Alloa Athletic 1 - 1 Glasgow Rangers
15:00 Morton 2 - 0 Dumbarton
15:00 Queen of South 1 - 0 St Mirren
15:00 Falkirk 2 - 2 Raith Rovers
17:15 Livingston 0 - 0 Hibernian
 SCOTLAND3  Scotland3
15:00 Brechin City 2 - 2 Cowdenbeath
15:00 Peterhead 3 - 2 Forfar Athletic
15:00 Stranraer 0 - 0 Albion Rovers
15:00 Dunfermline 3 - 2 Ayr Utd
15:00 Stenhousemuir 3 - 2 Airdrieonians
 SCOTLAND4  Scotland4
15:00 East Fife 2 - 1 Arbroath
15:00 Queen`s Park 0 - 3 East Stirling
15:00 Annan Athletic 3 - 3 Montrose
15:00 Elgin City 1 - 0 Clyde
15:00 Stirling Albion 2 - 1 Berwick Rangers
 SINGAPORE  Singapore
11:45 Albirex Niigata 3 - 2 Brunei DPMM
 SOUTHAFRICA  SouthAfrica
13:30 Jomo Cosmos 1 - 0 F. State Stars
16:00 Polokwane City 1 - 2 Golden Arrows
18:15 Maritzburg Utd 1 - 1 Platinum Stars
 SPAIN2  Spain2
17:00 Gimnŕstic 1 - 0 Elche
17:00 Almeria 0 - 2 Lugo
17:00 Ponferradina 0 - 0 Alcorcon
17:00 Bilbao B 0 - 1 Valladolid
19:15 Mirandés stats Alaves 52% 58%
 SPAIN3  Spain3
15:00 Celta Vigo B 1 - 0 Guijuelo
15:30 Peńa Sport 2 - 4 Atlético Astorg
16:00 UD Somozas 0 - 0 Compostela
 SPAIN4  Spain4
15:00 Real Unión 3 - 1 Real Sociedad B
16:00 Sestao 1 - 0 CF Rayo Majadah
16:00 Arenas Club 2 - 0 CD Ebro
17:00 Toledo 1 - 0 La Roda
 SPAIN5  Spain5
15:30 Levante B 1 - 1 Reus
17:30 L`Hospitalet 1 - 1 Sabadell
 SPAIN6  Spain6
15:00 Granada B 2 - 2 Almería B
 SWITZERLAND  Switzerland
16:45 Thun 2 - 1 Lugano
19:00 Vaduz stats Young Boys 33% 37%
 SWITZERLAND2  Switzerland2
16:45 Wil 3 - 0 Le Mont
16:45 Chiasso 1 - 2 Aarau
 TURKEY  Turkey
11:30 Genclerbirligi 2 - 0 Bursaspor
14:00 Konyaspor 1 - 1 Ankaraspor
17:00 Mersin 2 - 1 Galatasaray
 TURKEY2  Turkey2
11:30 Erciyesspor 0 - 3 Alanyaspor
14:00 Yeni Malatyaspo 1 - 0 Karabukspor
16:30 Denizlispor 0 - 2 Adanaspor
 URUGUAY  Uruguay
20:00 Wanderers stats Villa Teresa
20:00 River Plate stats Nacional
20:00 Fenix stats Sud America
23:00 El Tanque stats Peńarol
23:00 Plaza Colonia stats Liverpool
 VENEZUELA  Venezuela
22:30 La Guaira stats Caracas
 WALES  Wales
14:30 Haverfordwest 1 - 1 Bangor City
14:30 Airbus UK 0 - 3 Bala Town
14:30 Connah`s Quay 2 - 3 Llandudno
14:30 Newtown 0 - 6 The New Saints

% values in the table above (unplayed matches):
PPG (home): % of points obtained in home games by the home team so far this season, relative to maximum possible points
PPG (away): % of points obtained in away games by the visiting team so far this season, relative to maximum possible points






SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics, results and live scores on the main national and international football competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals scored by time segment and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy and cookies policy
Terms and conditions of use
 
Follow us on Twitter
Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2016 SoccerSTATS.com. All rights reserved.