Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 


Matches by round


  Round 1 HT
Fri. 11 Aug. 18:00  ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 0 - 3 (0-1)
Sat. 12 Aug. 17:30  VVV - Sparta 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 12 Aug. 17:30  PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 3 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 12 Aug. 19:45  Heracles Almelo - Ajax Amsterdam 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 12 Aug. 19:45  Vitesse Arnhem - NAC Breda 4 - 1 (3-0)
Sun. 13 Aug. 11:30  PEC Zwolle - Roda JC 4 - 2 (1-1)
Sun. 13 Aug. 13:30  Feyenoord - FC Twente 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sun. 13 Aug. 13:30  Willem II - Excelsior 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sun. 13 Aug. 15:45  FC Groningen - Heerenveen 3 - 3 (0-2)

  Total goals 37
  Goals per game 4.11
  Under 2.5 goals 0 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 9 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 2 HT
Fri. 18 Aug. 19:00  Roda JC - Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 3 (0-1)
Sat. 19 Aug. 17:30  FC Twente - VVV 1 - 2 (0-2)
Sat. 19 Aug. 18:45  AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 19 Aug. 19:45  Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 20 Aug. 11:30  Excelsior - Feyenoord 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 20 Aug. 13:30  FC Utrecht - Willem II 2 - 0 (2-0)
Sun. 20 Aug. 13:30  Ajax Amsterdam - FC Groningen 3 - 1 (1-0)
Sun. 20 Aug. 15:45  Sparta - PEC Zwolle 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sun. 20 Aug. 15:45  NAC Breda - PSV Eindhoven 1 - 4 (1-1)

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 2.78
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 3 HT
Fri. 25 Aug. 19:00  NAC Breda - Sparta 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 26 Aug. 17:30  Vitesse Arnhem - AZ Alkmaar 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 26 Aug. 18:45  ADO Den Haag - Heerenveen 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 26 Aug. 18:45  PEC Zwolle - FC Twente 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 27 Aug. 11:30  Feyenoord - Willem II 5 - 0 (4-0)
Sun. 27 Aug. 13:30  VVV - Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sun. 27 Aug. 15:45  PSV Eindhoven - Roda JC 2 - 0 (2-0)
Thu. 26 Apr. 19:45  Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht
Fri. 27 Apr. 15:45  FC Groningen - Excelsior

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 4 HT
Sat. 9 Sep. 17:30  Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord 2 - 4 (0-3)
Sat. 9 Sep. 17:30  Willem II - ADO Den Haag 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 9 Sep. 19:45  Ajax Amsterdam - PEC Zwolle 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 9 Sep. 19:45  Excelsior - Vitesse Arnhem 0 - 3 (0-1)
Sun. 10 Sep. 11:30  Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven 2 - 0 (2-0)
Sun. 10 Sep. 13:30  FC Utrecht - Roda JC 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 10 Sep. 13:30  Sparta - FC Twente 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 10 Sep. 13:30  AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 10 Sep. 15:45  FC Groningen - VVV 1 - 1 (1-0)

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 2.78
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 5 HT
Fri. 15 Sep. 19:00  Sparta - AZ Alkmaar 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 16 Sep. 17:30  Excelsior - Heerenveen 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 16 Sep. 18:45  NAC Breda - FC Groningen 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 16 Sep. 18:45  Roda JC - Willem II 1 - 3 (1-3)
Sat. 16 Sep. 19:45  PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sun. 17 Sep. 13:30  ADO Den Haag - Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 17 Sep. 13:30  FC Twente - FC Utrecht 4 - 0 (3-0)
Sun. 17 Sep. 15:45  PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 17 Sep. 15:45  Vitesse Arnhem - VVV 1 - 1 (0-0)

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 6 HT
Sat. 23 Sep. 17:30  Willem II - Heerenveen
Sat. 23 Sep. 18:45  Heracles Almelo - Roda JC
Sat. 23 Sep. 18:45  Feyenoord - NAC Breda
Sat. 23 Sep. 19:45  ADO Den Haag - Sparta
Sun. 24 Sep. 11:30  FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven
Sun. 24 Sep. 13:30  VVV - PEC Zwolle
Sun. 24 Sep. 13:30  Ajax Amsterdam - Vitesse Arnhem
Sun. 24 Sep. 13:30  FC Groningen - FC Twente
Sun. 24 Sep. 15:45  AZ Alkmaar - Excelsior


  Round 7 HT
Fri. 29 Sep. 19:00  FC Twente - Heracles Almelo
Sat. 30 Sep. 17:30  NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag
Sat. 30 Sep. 18:45  PSV Eindhoven - Willem II
Sat. 30 Sep. 18:45  PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen
Sat. 30 Sep. 19:45  Excelsior - VVV
Sun. 1 Oct. 11:30  AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord
Sun. 1 Oct. 13:30  Vitesse Arnhem - FC Utrecht
Sun. 1 Oct. 13:30  Heerenveen - Ajax Amsterdam
Sun. 1 Oct. 15:45  Sparta - Roda JC


  Round 8 HT
Sat. 14 Oct. 17:30  Ajax Amsterdam - Sparta
Sat. 14 Oct. 17:30  Roda JC - NAC Breda
Sat. 14 Oct. 19:45  FC Utrecht - Heerenveen
Sat. 14 Oct. 19:45  Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle    
Sun. 15 Oct. 11:30  Heracles Almelo - Vitesse Arnhem    
Sun. 15 Oct. 13:30  VVV - PSV Eindhoven    
Sun. 15 Oct. 13:30  Willem II - FC Twente    
Sun. 15 Oct. 13:30  FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar    
Sun. 15 Oct. 15:45  ADO Den Haag - Excelsior    


  Round 9 HT
Fri. 20 Oct. 19:00  FC Groningen - Willem II    
Sat. 21 Oct. 17:30  NAC Breda - PEC Zwolle    
Sat. 21 Oct. 18:45  VVV - ADO Den Haag    
Sat. 21 Oct. 18:45  Excelsior - Sparta    
Sat. 21 Oct. 19:45  FC Twente - Roda JC    
Sun. 22 Oct. 11:30  PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo    
Sun. 22 Oct. 13:30  AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht    
Sun. 22 Oct. 13:30  Feyenoord - Ajax Amsterdam    
Sun. 22 Oct. 15:45  Heerenveen - Vitesse Arnhem    


  Round 10 HT
Fri. 27 Oct. 19:00  FC Twente - Excelsior    
Sat. 28 Oct. 17:30  Heracles Almelo - VVV    
Sat. 28 Oct. 18:45  Roda JC - Feyenoord    
Sat. 28 Oct. 18:45  Willem II - Ajax Amsterdam    
Sat. 28 Oct. 19:45  PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag    
Sun. 29 Oct. 12:30  Vitesse Arnhem - PSV Eindhoven    
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:30  FC Utrecht - NAC Breda    
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:30  Sparta - FC Groningen    
Sun. 29 Oct. 16:45  Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar    


  Round 11 HT
Fri. 3 Nov. 20:00  Sparta - Heerenveen    
Sat. 4 Nov. 18:30  AZ Alkmaar - Willem II    
Sat. 4 Nov. 19:45  Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen    
Sat. 4 Nov. 19:45  Excelsior - Roda JC    
Sat. 4 Nov. 20:45  VVV - NAC Breda    
Sun. 5 Nov. 12:30  ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord    
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:30  Ajax Amsterdam - FC Utrecht    
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:30  Vitesse Arnhem - PEC Zwolle    
Sun. 5 Nov. 16:45  PSV Eindhoven - FC Twente    


  Round 12 HT
Sat. 18 Nov. 18:30  FC Twente - Heerenveen    
Sat. 18 Nov. 19:45  NAC Breda - Ajax Amsterdam    
Sat. 18 Nov. 19:45  Feyenoord - VVV    
Sat. 18 Nov. 20:45  Willem II - Sparta    
Sun. 19 Nov. 12:30  ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:30  FC Utrecht - Excelsior    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:30  PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:30  FC Groningen - Vitesse Arnhem    
Sun. 19 Nov. 16:45  Roda JC - AZ Alkmaar    


  Round 13 HT
Fri. 24 Nov. 20:00  AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente    
Sat. 25 Nov. 18:30  VVV - Willem II    
Sat. 25 Nov. 19:45  Heracles Almelo - NAC Breda    
Sat. 25 Nov. 19:45  FC Groningen - Feyenoord    
Sat. 25 Nov. 20:45  Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle    
Sun. 26 Nov. 12:30  Ajax Amsterdam - Roda JC    
Sun. 26 Nov. 14:30  Sparta - FC Utrecht    
Sun. 26 Nov. 14:30  Excelsior - PSV Eindhoven    
Sun. 26 Nov. 16:45  Vitesse Arnhem - ADO Den Haag    


  Round 14 HT
Fri. 1 Dec. 20:00  PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht    
Sat. 2 Dec. 18:30  ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen    
Sat. 2 Dec. 19:45  Feyenoord - Vitesse Arnhem    
Sat. 2 Dec. 19:45  FC Twente - Ajax Amsterdam    
Sat. 2 Dec. 20:45  Willem II - Heracles Almelo    
Sun. 3 Dec. 12:30  VVV - AZ Alkmaar    
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:30  PSV Eindhoven - Sparta    
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:30  Roda JC - Heerenveen    
Sun. 3 Dec. 16:45  NAC Breda - Excelsior    


  Round 15 HT
Fri. 8 Dec. 20:00  Willem II - NAC Breda    
Sat. 9 Dec. 18:30  Heerenveen - VVV    
Sat. 9 Dec. 19:45  AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo    
Sat. 9 Dec. 19:45  Excelsior - PEC Zwolle    
Sat. 9 Dec. 20:45  FC Twente - ADO Den Haag    
Sun. 10 Dec. 12:30  Roda JC - FC Groningen    
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:30  FC Utrecht - Feyenoord    
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:30  Sparta - Vitesse Arnhem    
Sun. 10 Dec. 16:45  Ajax Amsterdam - PSV Eindhoven    


  Round 16 HT
Tue. 12 Dec. 18:30  NAC Breda - FC Twente    
Tue. 12 Dec. 20:45  PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar    
Wed. 13 Dec. 18:30  Vitesse Arnhem - Willem II    
Wed. 13 Dec. 19:45  FC Groningen - PSV Eindhoven    
Wed. 13 Dec. 20:45  ADO Den Haag - Roda JC    
Wed. 13 Dec. 20:45  VVV - FC Utrecht    
Wed. 13 Dec. 20:45  Feyenoord - Heerenveen    
Thu. 14 Dec. 18:30  Heracles Almelo - Sparta    
Thu. 14 Dec. 20:45  Ajax Amsterdam - Excelsior    


  Round 17 HT
Sat. 16 Dec. 18:30  Willem II - PEC Zwolle    
Sat. 16 Dec. 18:30  Heerenveen - NAC Breda    
Sat. 16 Dec. 19:45  PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag    
Sat. 16 Dec. 20:45  Roda JC - VVV    
Sat. 16 Dec. 20:45  FC Twente - Vitesse Arnhem    
Sun. 17 Dec. 12:30  Sparta - Feyenoord    
Sun. 17 Dec. 14:30  FC Utrecht - FC Groningen    
Sun. 17 Dec. 14:30  AZ Alkmaar - Ajax Amsterdam    
Sun. 17 Dec. 16:45  Excelsior - Heracles Almelo    




  Round 18 HT
Fri. 22 Dec. 20:00  ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle    
Sat. 23 Dec. 18:30  VVV - Heracles Almelo    
Sat. 23 Dec. 19:45  PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse Arnhem    
Sat. 23 Dec. 19:45  AZ Alkmaar - Heerenveen    
Sat. 23 Dec. 20:45  Excelsior - FC Twente    
Sun. 24 Dec. 12:30  NAC Breda - FC Utrecht    
Sun. 24 Dec. 14:30  Ajax Amsterdam - Willem II    
Sun. 24 Dec. 14:30  FC Groningen - Sparta    
Sun. 24 Dec. 16:45  Feyenoord - Roda JC    


  Round 19 HT
Fri. 19 Jan. 20:00  ADO Den Haag - VVV    
Fri. 19 Jan. 20:00  FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar    
Fri. 19 Jan. 20:00  Sparta - Excelsior    
Fri. 19 Jan. 20:00  Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven    
Fri. 19 Jan. 20:00  Ajax Amsterdam - Feyenoord    
Fri. 19 Jan. 20:00  Vitesse Arnhem - Heerenveen    
Fri. 19 Jan. 20:00  PEC Zwolle - NAC Breda    
Fri. 19 Jan. 20:00  Roda JC - FC Twente    
Fri. 19 Jan. 20:00  Willem II - FC Groningen    


  Round 20 HT
Fri. 26 Jan. 20:00  FC Utrecht - Ajax Amsterdam    
Fri. 26 Jan. 20:00  NAC Breda - VVV    
Fri. 26 Jan. 20:00  PEC Zwolle - Vitesse Arnhem    
Fri. 26 Jan. 20:00  Roda JC - Excelsior    
Fri. 26 Jan. 20:00  Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag    
Fri. 26 Jan. 20:00  FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven    
Fri. 26 Jan. 20:00  Willem II - AZ Alkmaar    
Fri. 26 Jan. 20:00  FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo    
Fri. 26 Jan. 20:00  Heerenveen - Sparta    


  Round 21 HT
Fri. 2 Feb. 20:00  VVV - Feyenoord    
Fri. 2 Feb. 20:00  Sparta - Willem II    
Fri. 2 Feb. 20:00  Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag    
Fri. 2 Feb. 20:00  Ajax Amsterdam - NAC Breda    
Fri. 2 Feb. 20:00  PSV Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle    
Fri. 2 Feb. 20:00  AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC    
Fri. 2 Feb. 20:00  Vitesse Arnhem - FC Groningen    
Fri. 2 Feb. 20:00  Excelsior - FC Utrecht    
Fri. 2 Feb. 20:00  Heerenveen - FC Twente    


  Round 22 HT
Tue. 6 Feb. 18:30  ADO Den Haag - Vitesse Arnhem    
Tue. 6 Feb. 18:30  FC Utrecht - Sparta    
Tue. 6 Feb. 18:30  PSV Eindhoven - Excelsior    
Tue. 6 Feb. 18:30  NAC Breda - Heracles Almelo    
Tue. 6 Feb. 18:30  PEC Zwolle - Heerenveen    
Tue. 6 Feb. 18:30  Roda JC - Ajax Amsterdam    
Tue. 6 Feb. 18:30  Feyenoord - FC Groningen    
Tue. 6 Feb. 18:30  FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar    
Tue. 6 Feb. 18:30  Willem II - VVV    


  Round 23 HT
Sat. 10 Feb. 18:30  FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle    
Sat. 10 Feb. 18:30  Heracles Almelo - Willem II    
Sat. 10 Feb. 19:45  Sparta - PSV Eindhoven    
Sat. 10 Feb. 20:45  AZ Alkmaar - VVV    
Sat. 10 Feb. 20:45  Heerenveen - Roda JC    
Sun. 11 Feb. 12:30  FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag    
Sun. 11 Feb. 14:30  Vitesse Arnhem - Feyenoord    
Sun. 11 Feb. 14:30  Excelsior - NAC Breda    
Sun. 11 Feb. 16:45  Ajax Amsterdam - FC Twente    


  Round 24 HT
Fri. 16 Feb. 20:00  VVV - FC Groningen    
Sat. 17 Feb. 18:30  Vitesse Arnhem - Excelsior    
Sat. 17 Feb. 19:45  PSV Eindhoven - Heerenveen    
Sat. 17 Feb. 19:45  NAC Breda - AZ Alkmaar    
Sat. 17 Feb. 20:45  ADO Den Haag - Willem II    
Sun. 18 Feb. 12:30  Roda JC - FC Utrecht    
Sun. 18 Feb. 14:30  Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo    
Sun. 18 Feb. 14:30  FC Twente - Sparta    
Sun. 18 Feb. 16:45  PEC Zwolle - Ajax Amsterdam    


  Round 25 HT
Fri. 23 Feb. 20:00  FC Groningen - NAC Breda    
Sat. 24 Feb. 18:30  AZ Alkmaar - Sparta    
Sat. 24 Feb. 19:45  Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle    
Sat. 24 Feb. 19:45  Heerenveen - Excelsior    
Sat. 24 Feb. 20:45  VVV - Vitesse Arnhem    
Sun. 25 Feb. 12:30  Ajax Amsterdam - ADO Den Haag    
Sun. 25 Feb. 14:30  Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven    
Sun. 25 Feb. 14:30  Willem II - Roda JC    
Sun. 25 Feb. 16:45  FC Utrecht - FC Twente    


  Round 26 HT
Fri. 2 Mar. 20:00  Heerenveen - Willem II    
Sat. 3 Mar. 18:30  PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht    
Sat. 3 Mar. 19:45  Roda JC - Heracles Almelo    
Sat. 3 Mar. 19:45  Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar    
Sat. 3 Mar. 20:45  NAC Breda - Feyenoord    
Sun. 4 Mar. 12:30  PEC Zwolle - VVV    
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:30  Sparta - ADO Den Haag    
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:30  Vitesse Arnhem - Ajax Amsterdam    
Sun. 4 Mar. 16:45  FC Twente - FC Groningen    


  Round 27 HT
Fri. 9 Mar. 20:00  Heracles Almelo - FC Twente    
Sat. 10 Mar. 18:30  ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda    
Sat. 10 Mar. 19:45  VVV - Excelsior    
Sat. 10 Mar. 19:45  Willem II - PSV Eindhoven    
Sat. 10 Mar. 20:45  Roda JC - Sparta    
Sun. 11 Mar. 12:30  FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle    
Sun. 11 Mar. 14:30  FC Utrecht - Vitesse Arnhem    
Sun. 11 Mar. 14:30  Ajax Amsterdam - Heerenveen    
Sun. 11 Mar. 16:45  Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar    


  Round 28 HT
Fri. 16 Mar. 20:00  Excelsior - ADO Den Haag    
Sat. 17 Mar. 18:30  AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen    
Sat. 17 Mar. 19:45  PSV Eindhoven - VVV    
Sat. 17 Mar. 19:45  Vitesse Arnhem - Heracles Almelo    
Sat. 17 Mar. 20:45  Sparta - Ajax Amsterdam    
Sat. 17 Mar. 20:45  NAC Breda - Roda JC    
Sat. 17 Mar. 20:45  PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord    
Sat. 17 Mar. 20:45  FC Twente - Willem II    
Sat. 17 Mar. 20:45  Heerenveen - FC Utrecht    


  Round 29 HT
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:30  Vitesse Arnhem - Roda JC    
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:30  PEC Zwolle - Sparta    
Sat. 31 Mar. 18:45  PSV Eindhoven - NAC Breda    
Sat. 31 Mar. 19:45  ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar    
Sat. 31 Mar. 19:45  Willem II - FC Utrecht    
Sun. 1 Apr. 11:30  Feyenoord - Excelsior    
Sun. 1 Apr. 13:30  Heracles Almelo - Heerenveen    
Sun. 1 Apr. 13:30  FC Groningen - Ajax Amsterdam    
Sun. 1 Apr. 15:45  VVV - FC Twente    


  Round 30 HT
Fri. 6 Apr. 19:00  Excelsior - Willem II    
Sat. 7 Apr. 17:30  NAC Breda - Vitesse Arnhem    
Sat. 7 Apr. 18:45  Roda JC - PEC Zwolle    
Sat. 7 Apr. 18:45  FC Twente - Feyenoord    
Sat. 7 Apr. 19:45  Sparta - VVV    
Sun. 8 Apr. 11:30  FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag    
Sun. 8 Apr. 13:30  AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven    
Sun. 8 Apr. 13:30  Heerenveen - FC Groningen    
Sun. 8 Apr. 15:45  Ajax Amsterdam - Heracles Almelo    


  Round 31 HT
Fri. 13 Apr. 19:00  Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar    
Sat. 14 Apr. 17:30  ADO Den Haag - FC Twente    
Sat. 14 Apr. 18:45  VVV - Heerenveen    
Sat. 14 Apr. 18:45  Vitesse Arnhem - Sparta    
Sat. 14 Apr. 19:45  PEC Zwolle - Excelsior    
Sun. 15 Apr. 11:30  NAC Breda - Willem II    
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:30  Feyenoord - FC Utrecht    
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:30  FC Groningen - Roda JC    
Sun. 15 Apr. 15:45  PSV Eindhoven - Ajax Amsterdam    


  Round 32 HT
Tue. 17 Apr. 17:30  FC Twente - PEC Zwolle    
Tue. 17 Apr. 19:45  Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag    
Wed. 18 Apr. 17:30  AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse Arnhem    
Wed. 18 Apr. 18:45  Roda JC - PSV Eindhoven    
Wed. 18 Apr. 19:45  Sparta - NAC Breda    
Wed. 18 Apr. 19:45  Ajax Amsterdam - VVV    
Wed. 18 Apr. 19:45  Excelsior - FC Groningen    
Thu. 19 Apr. 17:30  FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo    
Thu. 19 Apr. 19:45  Willem II - Feyenoord    


  Round 33 HT
Sat. 26 Aug. 19:45  Heracles Almelo - Excelsior 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sun. 27 Aug. 15:45  FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:30  ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven    
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:30  VVV - Roda JC    
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:30  Ajax Amsterdam - AZ Alkmaar    
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:30  Vitesse Arnhem - FC Twente    
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:30  NAC Breda - Heerenveen    
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:30  PEC Zwolle - Willem II    
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:30  Feyenoord - Sparta    

  Total goals 7
  Goals per game 3.50
  Under 2.5 goals 0 / 2
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 2
  Home wins 1
  Draws 1
  Away wins 0


  Round 34 HT
Sun. 6 May. 13:30  FC Utrecht - VVV    
Sun. 6 May. 13:30  Sparta - Heracles Almelo    
Sun. 6 May. 13:30  PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen    
Sun. 6 May. 13:30  AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle    
Sun. 6 May. 13:30  Roda JC - ADO Den Haag    
Sun. 6 May. 13:30  FC Twente - NAC Breda    
Sun. 6 May. 13:30  Willem II - Vitesse Arnhem    
Sun. 6 May. 13:30  Excelsior - Ajax Amsterdam    
Sun. 6 May. 13:30  Heerenveen - Feyenoord    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.






SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals scored by time segment and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy and cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    


  Pld Pts
1  Feyenoord 5 12
2  AZ Alkmaar 5 12
3  PSV Eindhoven 5 12
4  Heerenveen 5 11
5  Vitesse Arnhem 5 10
6  Ajax Amsterdam 5 10
7  PEC Zwolle 5 10
8  FC Utrecht 5 9
9  VVV 5 8
10  FC Groningen 5 5
11  Heracles Almelo 5 5
12  Sparta 5 5
13  Excelsior 5 4
14  ADO Den Haag 5 4
15  NAC Breda 5 4
16  FC Twente 5 3
17  Willem II 5 3
18  Roda JC 5 0