English EN
France FR

Serie A Calcio

 Divisions:  1 2 3 4 5





Matches by round


  Round 1 HT
Sat. 22 Aug. 17:00  Hellas Verona - AS Roma 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 22 Aug. 19:45  Lazio Roma - Bologna 2 - 1 (2-1)
Sun. 23 Aug. 17:00  Juventus - Udinese 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 23 Aug. 19:45  Empoli - Chievo 1 - 3 (1-0)
Sun. 23 Aug. 19:45  Fiorentina - AC Milan 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 23 Aug. 19:45  Frosinone - Torino 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sun. 23 Aug. 19:45  Inter Milan - Atalanta 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 23 Aug. 19:45  Palermo - Genoa 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 23 Aug. 19:45  Sampdoria - Carpi 5 - 2 (5-1)
Sun. 23 Aug. 19:45  Sassuolo - Napoli 2 - 1 (1-1)
  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 2.70
  Home wins 6
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10


  Round 2 HT
Sat. 29 Aug. 17:00  Bologna - Sassuolo 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 29 Aug. 19:45  AC Milan - Empoli 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sun. 30 Aug. 17:00  AS Roma - Juventus
Sun. 30 Aug. 19:45  Chievo - Lazio Roma
Sun. 30 Aug. 19:45  Torino - Fiorentina
Sun. 30 Aug. 19:45  Atalanta - Frosinone
Sun. 30 Aug. 19:45  Udinese - Palermo
Sun. 30 Aug. 19:45  Genoa - Hellas Verona
Sun. 30 Aug. 19:45  Carpi - Inter Milan
Sun. 30 Aug. 19:45  Napoli - Sampdoria
  Total goals 4
  Goals per game 2.00
  Home wins 1
  Draws 0
  Away wins 1
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 2
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 2


  Round 3 HT
Sun. 13 Sep. 19:45  Empoli - Napoli
Sun. 13 Sep. 19:45  Fiorentina - Genoa
Sun. 13 Sep. 19:45  Frosinone - AS Roma
Sun. 13 Sep. 19:45  Inter Milan - AC Milan
Sun. 13 Sep. 19:45  Juventus - Chievo
Sun. 13 Sep. 19:45  Lazio Roma - Udinese
Sun. 13 Sep. 19:45  Palermo - Carpi
Sun. 13 Sep. 19:45  Sampdoria - Bologna
Sun. 13 Sep. 19:45  Sassuolo - Atalanta
Sun. 13 Sep. 19:45  Hellas Verona - Torino


  Round 4 HT
Sun. 20 Sep. 19:45  Chievo - Inter Milan
Sun. 20 Sep. 19:45  AC Milan - Palermo
Sun. 20 Sep. 19:45  Torino - Sampdoria
Sun. 20 Sep. 19:45  Atalanta - Hellas Verona
Sun. 20 Sep. 19:45  Udinese - Empoli
Sun. 20 Sep. 19:45  Bologna - Frosinone    
Sun. 20 Sep. 19:45  Genoa - Juventus    
Sun. 20 Sep. 19:45  Carpi - Fiorentina    
Sun. 20 Sep. 19:45  Napoli - Lazio Roma    
Sun. 20 Sep. 19:45  AS Roma - Sassuolo    


  Round 5 HT
Wed. 23 Sep. 19:45  Empoli - Atalanta    
Wed. 23 Sep. 19:45  Chievo - Torino    
Wed. 23 Sep. 19:45  Fiorentina - Bologna    
Wed. 23 Sep. 19:45  Inter Milan - Hellas Verona    
Wed. 23 Sep. 19:45  Juventus - Frosinone    
Wed. 23 Sep. 19:45  Udinese - AC Milan    
Wed. 23 Sep. 19:45  Lazio Roma - Genoa    
Wed. 23 Sep. 19:45  Palermo - Sassuolo    
Wed. 23 Sep. 19:45  Sampdoria - AS Roma    
Wed. 23 Sep. 19:45  Carpi - Napoli    


  Round 6 HT
Sun. 27 Sep. 19:45  Frosinone - Empoli    
Sun. 27 Sep. 19:45  Torino - Palermo    
Sun. 27 Sep. 19:45  Inter Milan - Fiorentina    
Sun. 27 Sep. 19:45  Atalanta - Sampdoria    
Sun. 27 Sep. 19:45  Bologna - Udinese    
Sun. 27 Sep. 19:45  Genoa - AC Milan    
Sun. 27 Sep. 19:45  Sassuolo - Chievo    
Sun. 27 Sep. 19:45  Napoli - Juventus    
Sun. 27 Sep. 19:45  Hellas Verona - Lazio Roma    
Sun. 27 Sep. 19:45  AS Roma - Carpi    


  Round 7 HT
Sun. 4 Oct. 19:45  Empoli - Sassuolo    
Sun. 4 Oct. 19:45  Chievo - Hellas Verona    
Sun. 4 Oct. 19:45  Fiorentina - Atalanta    
Sun. 4 Oct. 19:45  AC Milan - Napoli    
Sun. 4 Oct. 19:45  Juventus - Bologna    
Sun. 4 Oct. 19:45  Udinese - Genoa    
Sun. 4 Oct. 19:45  Lazio Roma - Frosinone    
Sun. 4 Oct. 19:45  Palermo - AS Roma    
Sun. 4 Oct. 19:45  Sampdoria - Inter Milan    
Sun. 4 Oct. 19:45  Carpi - Torino    


  Round 8 HT
Sun. 18 Oct. 19:45  Frosinone - Sampdoria    
Sun. 18 Oct. 19:45  Torino - AC Milan    
Sun. 18 Oct. 19:45  Inter Milan - Juventus    
Sun. 18 Oct. 19:45  Atalanta - Carpi    
Sun. 18 Oct. 19:45  Bologna - Palermo    
Sun. 18 Oct. 19:45  Genoa - Chievo    
Sun. 18 Oct. 19:45  Sassuolo - Lazio Roma    
Sun. 18 Oct. 19:45  Napoli - Fiorentina    
Sun. 18 Oct. 19:45  Hellas Verona - Udinese    
Sun. 18 Oct. 19:45  AS Roma - Empoli    


  Round 9 HT
Sun. 25 Oct. 20:45  Empoli - Genoa    
Sun. 25 Oct. 20:45  Chievo - Napoli    
Sun. 25 Oct. 20:45  Fiorentina - AS Roma    
Sun. 25 Oct. 20:45  AC Milan - Sassuolo    
Sun. 25 Oct. 20:45  Juventus - Atalanta    
Sun. 25 Oct. 20:45  Udinese - Frosinone    
Sun. 25 Oct. 20:45  Lazio Roma - Torino    
Sun. 25 Oct. 20:45  Palermo - Inter Milan    
Sun. 25 Oct. 20:45  Sampdoria - Hellas Verona    
Sun. 25 Oct. 20:45  Carpi - Bologna    


  Round 10 HT
Wed. 28 Oct. 20:45  AC Milan - Chievo    
Wed. 28 Oct. 20:45  Frosinone - Carpi    
Wed. 28 Oct. 20:45  Torino - Genoa    
Wed. 28 Oct. 20:45  Atalanta - Lazio Roma    
Wed. 28 Oct. 20:45  Bologna - Inter Milan    
Wed. 28 Oct. 20:45  Sampdoria - Empoli    
Wed. 28 Oct. 20:45  Sassuolo - Juventus    
Wed. 28 Oct. 20:45  Napoli - Palermo    
Wed. 28 Oct. 20:45  Hellas Verona - Fiorentina    
Wed. 28 Oct. 20:45  AS Roma - Udinese    


  Round 11 HT
Sun. 1 Nov. 20:45  Chievo - Sampdoria    
Sun. 1 Nov. 20:45  Fiorentina - Frosinone    
Sun. 1 Nov. 20:45  Inter Milan - AS Roma    
Sun. 1 Nov. 20:45  Juventus - Torino    
Sun. 1 Nov. 20:45  Udinese - Sassuolo    
Sun. 1 Nov. 20:45  Lazio Roma - AC Milan    
Sun. 1 Nov. 20:45  Bologna - Atalanta    
Sun. 1 Nov. 20:45  Palermo - Empoli    
Sun. 1 Nov. 20:45  Genoa - Napoli    
Sun. 1 Nov. 20:45  Carpi - Hellas Verona    


  Round 12 HT
Sun. 8 Nov. 20:45  Empoli - Juventus    
Sun. 8 Nov. 20:45  AC Milan - Atalanta    
Sun. 8 Nov. 20:45  Frosinone - Genoa    
Sun. 8 Nov. 20:45  Torino - Inter Milan    
Sun. 8 Nov. 20:45  Palermo - Chievo    
Sun. 8 Nov. 20:45  Sampdoria - Fiorentina    
Sun. 8 Nov. 20:45  Sassuolo - Carpi    
Sun. 8 Nov. 20:45  Napoli - Udinese    
Sun. 8 Nov. 20:45  Hellas Verona - Bologna    
Sun. 8 Nov. 20:45  AS Roma - Lazio Roma    


  Round 13 HT
Sun. 22 Nov. 20:45  Fiorentina - Empoli    
Sun. 22 Nov. 20:45  Inter Milan - Frosinone    
Sun. 22 Nov. 20:45  Atalanta - Torino    
Sun. 22 Nov. 20:45  Juventus - AC Milan    
Sun. 22 Nov. 20:45  Udinese - Sampdoria    
Sun. 22 Nov. 20:45  Lazio Roma - Palermo    
Sun. 22 Nov. 20:45  Bologna - AS Roma    
Sun. 22 Nov. 20:45  Genoa - Sassuolo    
Sun. 22 Nov. 20:45  Carpi - Chievo    
Sun. 22 Nov. 20:45  Hellas Verona - Napoli    


  Round 14 HT
Sun. 29 Nov. 20:45  Empoli - Lazio Roma    
Sun. 29 Nov. 20:45  Chievo - Udinese    
Sun. 29 Nov. 20:45  AC Milan - Sampdoria    
Sun. 29 Nov. 20:45  Frosinone - Hellas Verona    
Sun. 29 Nov. 20:45  Torino - Bologna    
Sun. 29 Nov. 20:45  Palermo - Juventus    
Sun. 29 Nov. 20:45  Genoa - Carpi    
Sun. 29 Nov. 20:45  Sassuolo - Fiorentina    
Sun. 29 Nov. 20:45  Napoli - Inter Milan    
Sun. 29 Nov. 20:45  AS Roma - Atalanta    


  Round 15 HT
Sun. 6 Dec. 20:45  Fiorentina - Udinese    
Sun. 6 Dec. 20:45  Frosinone - Chievo    
Sun. 6 Dec. 20:45  Torino - AS Roma    
Sun. 6 Dec. 20:45  Inter Milan - Genoa    
Sun. 6 Dec. 20:45  Atalanta - Palermo    
Sun. 6 Dec. 20:45  Lazio Roma - Juventus    
Sun. 6 Dec. 20:45  Bologna - Napoli    
Sun. 6 Dec. 20:45  Sampdoria - Sassuolo    
Sun. 6 Dec. 20:45  Carpi - AC Milan    
Sun. 6 Dec. 20:45  Hellas Verona - Empoli    


  Round 16 HT
Sun. 13 Dec. 20:45  Empoli - Carpi    
Sun. 13 Dec. 20:45  Chievo - Atalanta    
Sun. 13 Dec. 20:45  AC Milan - Hellas Verona    
Sun. 13 Dec. 20:45  Juventus - Fiorentina    
Sun. 13 Dec. 20:45  Udinese - Inter Milan    
Sun. 13 Dec. 20:45  Lazio Roma - Sampdoria    
Sun. 13 Dec. 20:45  Palermo - Frosinone    
Sun. 13 Dec. 20:45  Genoa - Bologna    
Sun. 13 Dec. 20:45  Sassuolo - Torino    
Sun. 13 Dec. 20:45  Napoli - AS Roma    


  Round 17 HT
Sun. 20 Dec. 20:45  Fiorentina - Chievo    
Sun. 20 Dec. 20:45  Frosinone - AC Milan    
Sun. 20 Dec. 20:45  Torino - Udinese    
Sun. 20 Dec. 20:45  Inter Milan - Lazio Roma    
Sun. 20 Dec. 20:45  Atalanta - Napoli    
Sun. 20 Dec. 20:45  Bologna - Empoli    
Sun. 20 Dec. 20:45  Sampdoria - Palermo    
Sun. 20 Dec. 20:45  Carpi - Juventus    
Sun. 20 Dec. 20:45  Hellas Verona - Sassuolo    
Sun. 20 Dec. 20:45  AS Roma - Genoa    


  Round 18 HT
Wed. 6 Jan. 20:45  Empoli - Inter Milan    
Wed. 6 Jan. 20:45  Chievo - AS Roma    
Wed. 6 Jan. 20:45  AC Milan - Bologna    
Wed. 6 Jan. 20:45  Juventus - Hellas Verona    
Wed. 6 Jan. 20:45  Udinese - Atalanta    
Wed. 6 Jan. 20:45  Lazio Roma - Carpi    
Wed. 6 Jan. 20:45  Palermo - Fiorentina    
Wed. 6 Jan. 20:45  Genoa - Sampdoria    
Wed. 6 Jan. 20:45  Sassuolo - Frosinone    
Wed. 6 Jan. 20:45  Napoli - Torino    


  Round 19 HT
Sun. 10 Jan. 20:45  Fiorentina - Lazio Roma    
Sun. 10 Jan. 20:45  Frosinone - Napoli    
Sun. 10 Jan. 20:45  Torino - Empoli    
Sun. 10 Jan. 20:45  Inter Milan - Sassuolo    
Sun. 10 Jan. 20:45  Atalanta - Genoa    
Sun. 10 Jan. 20:45  Bologna - Chievo    
Sun. 10 Jan. 20:45  Sampdoria - Juventus    
Sun. 10 Jan. 20:45  Carpi - Udinese    
Sun. 10 Jan. 20:45  Hellas Verona - Palermo    
Sun. 10 Jan. 20:45  AS Roma - AC Milan    




  Round 20 HT
Sun. 17 Jan. 19:45  Chievo - Empoli    
Sun. 17 Jan. 19:45  AC Milan - Fiorentina    
Sun. 17 Jan. 19:45  Torino - Frosinone    
Sun. 17 Jan. 19:45  Atalanta - Inter Milan    
Sun. 17 Jan. 19:45  Udinese - Juventus    
Sun. 17 Jan. 19:45  Bologna - Lazio Roma    
Sun. 17 Jan. 19:45  Genoa - Palermo    
Sun. 17 Jan. 19:45  Carpi - Sampdoria    
Sun. 17 Jan. 19:45  Napoli - Sassuolo    
Sun. 17 Jan. 19:45  AS Roma - Hellas Verona    


  Round 21 HT
Sun. 24 Jan. 19:45  Empoli - AC Milan    
Sun. 24 Jan. 19:45  Fiorentina - Torino    
Sun. 24 Jan. 19:45  Frosinone - Atalanta    
Sun. 24 Jan. 19:45  Inter Milan - Carpi    
Sun. 24 Jan. 19:45  Juventus - AS Roma    
Sun. 24 Jan. 19:45  Lazio Roma - Chievo    
Sun. 24 Jan. 19:45  Palermo - Udinese    
Sun. 24 Jan. 19:45  Sampdoria - Napoli    
Sun. 24 Jan. 19:45  Sassuolo - Bologna    
Sun. 24 Jan. 19:45  Hellas Verona - Genoa    


  Round 22 HT
Sun. 31 Jan. 19:45  Chievo - Juventus    
Sun. 31 Jan. 19:45  AC Milan - Inter Milan    
Sun. 31 Jan. 19:45  Torino - Hellas Verona    
Sun. 31 Jan. 19:45  Atalanta - Sassuolo    
Sun. 31 Jan. 19:45  Udinese - Lazio Roma    
Sun. 31 Jan. 19:45  Bologna - Sampdoria    
Sun. 31 Jan. 19:45  Genoa - Fiorentina    
Sun. 31 Jan. 19:45  Carpi - Palermo    
Sun. 31 Jan. 19:45  Napoli - Empoli    
Sun. 31 Jan. 19:45  AS Roma - Frosinone    


  Round 23 HT
Wed. 3 Feb. 19:45  Empoli - Udinese    
Wed. 3 Feb. 19:45  Fiorentina - Carpi    
Wed. 3 Feb. 19:45  Frosinone - Bologna    
Wed. 3 Feb. 19:45  Inter Milan - Chievo    
Wed. 3 Feb. 19:45  Juventus - Genoa    
Wed. 3 Feb. 19:45  Lazio Roma - Napoli    
Wed. 3 Feb. 19:45  Palermo - AC Milan    
Wed. 3 Feb. 19:45  Sampdoria - Torino    
Wed. 3 Feb. 19:45  Sassuolo - AS Roma    
Wed. 3 Feb. 19:45  Hellas Verona - Atalanta    


  Round 24 HT
Sun. 7 Feb. 19:45  AC Milan - Udinese    
Sun. 7 Feb. 19:45  Frosinone - Juventus    
Sun. 7 Feb. 19:45  Torino - Chievo    
Sun. 7 Feb. 19:45  Atalanta - Empoli    
Sun. 7 Feb. 19:45  Bologna - Fiorentina    
Sun. 7 Feb. 19:45  Genoa - Lazio Roma    
Sun. 7 Feb. 19:45  Sassuolo - Palermo    
Sun. 7 Feb. 19:45  Napoli - Carpi    
Sun. 7 Feb. 19:45  Hellas Verona - Inter Milan    
Sun. 7 Feb. 19:45  AS Roma - Sampdoria    


  Round 25 HT
Sun. 14 Feb. 19:45  Empoli - Frosinone    
Sun. 14 Feb. 19:45  Chievo - Sassuolo    
Sun. 14 Feb. 19:45  Fiorentina - Inter Milan    
Sun. 14 Feb. 19:45  AC Milan - Genoa    
Sun. 14 Feb. 19:45  Juventus - Napoli    
Sun. 14 Feb. 19:45  Udinese - Bologna    
Sun. 14 Feb. 19:45  Lazio Roma - Hellas Verona    
Sun. 14 Feb. 19:45  Palermo - Torino    
Sun. 14 Feb. 19:45  Sampdoria - Atalanta    
Sun. 14 Feb. 19:45  Carpi - AS Roma    


  Round 26 HT
Sun. 21 Feb. 19:45  Frosinone - Lazio Roma    
Sun. 21 Feb. 19:45  Torino - Carpi    
Sun. 21 Feb. 19:45  Inter Milan - Sampdoria    
Sun. 21 Feb. 19:45  Atalanta - Fiorentina    
Sun. 21 Feb. 19:45  Bologna - Juventus    
Sun. 21 Feb. 19:45  Genoa - Udinese    
Sun. 21 Feb. 19:45  Sassuolo - Empoli    
Sun. 21 Feb. 19:45  Napoli - AC Milan    
Sun. 21 Feb. 19:45  Hellas Verona - Chievo    
Sun. 21 Feb. 19:45  AS Roma - Palermo    


  Round 27 HT
Sun. 28 Feb. 19:45  Empoli - AS Roma    
Sun. 28 Feb. 19:45  Chievo - Genoa    
Sun. 28 Feb. 19:45  Fiorentina - Napoli    
Sun. 28 Feb. 19:45  AC Milan - Torino    
Sun. 28 Feb. 19:45  Juventus - Inter Milan    
Sun. 28 Feb. 19:45  Udinese - Hellas Verona    
Sun. 28 Feb. 19:45  Lazio Roma - Sassuolo    
Sun. 28 Feb. 19:45  Palermo - Bologna    
Sun. 28 Feb. 19:45  Sampdoria - Frosinone    
Sun. 28 Feb. 19:45  Carpi - Atalanta    


  Round 28 HT
Sun. 6 Mar. 19:45  Frosinone - Udinese    
Sun. 6 Mar. 19:45  Torino - Lazio Roma    
Sun. 6 Mar. 19:45  Inter Milan - Palermo    
Sun. 6 Mar. 19:45  Atalanta - Juventus    
Sun. 6 Mar. 19:45  Bologna - Carpi    
Sun. 6 Mar. 19:45  Genoa - Empoli    
Sun. 6 Mar. 19:45  Sassuolo - AC Milan    
Sun. 6 Mar. 19:45  Napoli - Chievo    
Sun. 6 Mar. 19:45  Hellas Verona - Sampdoria    
Sun. 6 Mar. 19:45  AS Roma - Fiorentina    


  Round 29 HT
Sun. 13 Mar. 19:45  Empoli - Sampdoria    
Sun. 13 Mar. 19:45  Chievo - AC Milan    
Sun. 13 Mar. 19:45  Fiorentina - Hellas Verona    
Sun. 13 Mar. 19:45  Inter Milan - Bologna    
Sun. 13 Mar. 19:45  Juventus - Sassuolo    
Sun. 13 Mar. 19:45  Udinese - AS Roma    
Sun. 13 Mar. 19:45  Lazio Roma - Atalanta    
Sun. 13 Mar. 19:45  Palermo - Napoli    
Sun. 13 Mar. 19:45  Genoa - Torino    
Sun. 13 Mar. 19:45  Carpi - Frosinone    


  Round 30 HT
Sun. 20 Mar. 19:45  Empoli - Palermo    
Sun. 20 Mar. 19:45  AC Milan - Lazio Roma    
Sun. 20 Mar. 19:45  Frosinone - Fiorentina    
Sun. 20 Mar. 19:45  Torino - Juventus    
Sun. 20 Mar. 19:45  Atalanta - Bologna    
Sun. 20 Mar. 19:45  Sampdoria - Chievo    
Sun. 20 Mar. 19:45  Sassuolo - Udinese    
Sun. 20 Mar. 19:45  Napoli - Genoa    
Sun. 20 Mar. 19:45  Hellas Verona - Carpi    
Sun. 20 Mar. 19:45  AS Roma - Inter Milan    


  Round 31 HT
Sun. 3 Apr. 18:45  Chievo - Palermo    
Sun. 3 Apr. 18:45  Fiorentina - Sampdoria    
Sun. 3 Apr. 18:45  Inter Milan - Torino    
Sun. 3 Apr. 18:45  Atalanta - AC Milan    
Sun. 3 Apr. 18:45  Juventus - Empoli    
Sun. 3 Apr. 18:45  Udinese - Napoli    
Sun. 3 Apr. 18:45  Lazio Roma - AS Roma    
Sun. 3 Apr. 18:45  Bologna - Hellas Verona    
Sun. 3 Apr. 18:45  Genoa - Frosinone    
Sun. 3 Apr. 18:45  Carpi - Sassuolo    


  Round 32 HT
Sun. 10 Apr. 18:45  Empoli - Fiorentina    
Sun. 10 Apr. 18:45  Chievo - Carpi    
Sun. 10 Apr. 18:45  AC Milan - Juventus    
Sun. 10 Apr. 18:45  Frosinone - Inter Milan    
Sun. 10 Apr. 18:45  Torino - Atalanta    
Sun. 10 Apr. 18:45  Palermo - Lazio Roma    
Sun. 10 Apr. 18:45  Sampdoria - Udinese    
Sun. 10 Apr. 18:45  Sassuolo - Genoa    
Sun. 10 Apr. 18:45  Napoli - Hellas Verona    
Sun. 10 Apr. 18:45  AS Roma - Bologna    


  Round 33 HT
Sun. 17 Apr. 18:45  Fiorentina - Sassuolo    
Sun. 17 Apr. 18:45  Inter Milan - Napoli    
Sun. 17 Apr. 18:45  Atalanta - AS Roma    
Sun. 17 Apr. 18:45  Juventus - Palermo    
Sun. 17 Apr. 18:45  Udinese - Chievo    
Sun. 17 Apr. 18:45  Lazio Roma - Empoli    
Sun. 17 Apr. 18:45  Bologna - Torino    
Sun. 17 Apr. 18:45  Sampdoria - AC Milan    
Sun. 17 Apr. 18:45  Carpi - Genoa    
Sun. 17 Apr. 18:45  Hellas Verona - Frosinone    


  Round 34 HT
Wed. 20 Apr. 18:45  Empoli - Hellas Verona    
Wed. 20 Apr. 18:45  Chievo - Frosinone    
Wed. 20 Apr. 18:45  AC Milan - Carpi    
Wed. 20 Apr. 18:45  Juventus - Lazio Roma    
Wed. 20 Apr. 18:45  Udinese - Fiorentina    
Wed. 20 Apr. 18:45  Palermo - Atalanta    
Wed. 20 Apr. 18:45  Genoa - Inter Milan    
Wed. 20 Apr. 18:45  Sassuolo - Sampdoria    
Wed. 20 Apr. 18:45  Napoli - Bologna    
Wed. 20 Apr. 18:45  AS Roma - Torino    


  Round 35 HT
Sun. 24 Apr. 18:45  Fiorentina - Juventus    
Sun. 24 Apr. 18:45  Frosinone - Palermo    
Sun. 24 Apr. 18:45  Torino - Sassuolo    
Sun. 24 Apr. 18:45  Inter Milan - Udinese    
Sun. 24 Apr. 18:45  Atalanta - Chievo    
Sun. 24 Apr. 18:45  Bologna - Genoa    
Sun. 24 Apr. 18:45  Sampdoria - Lazio Roma    
Sun. 24 Apr. 18:45  Carpi - Empoli    
Sun. 24 Apr. 18:45  Hellas Verona - AC Milan    
Sun. 24 Apr. 18:45  AS Roma - Napoli    


  Round 36 HT
Sun. 1 May. 18:45  Empoli - Bologna    
Sun. 1 May. 18:45  Chievo - Fiorentina    
Sun. 1 May. 18:45  AC Milan - Frosinone    
Sun. 1 May. 18:45  Juventus - Carpi    
Sun. 1 May. 18:45  Udinese - Torino    
Sun. 1 May. 18:45  Lazio Roma - Inter Milan    
Sun. 1 May. 18:45  Palermo - Sampdoria    
Sun. 1 May. 18:45  Genoa - AS Roma    
Sun. 1 May. 18:45  Sassuolo - Hellas Verona    
Sun. 1 May. 18:45  Napoli - Atalanta    


  Round 37 HT
Sun. 8 May. 18:45  Fiorentina - Palermo    
Sun. 8 May. 18:45  Frosinone - Sassuolo    
Sun. 8 May. 18:45  Torino - Napoli    
Sun. 8 May. 18:45  Inter Milan - Empoli    
Sun. 8 May. 18:45  Atalanta - Udinese    
Sun. 8 May. 18:45  Bologna - AC Milan    
Sun. 8 May. 18:45  Sampdoria - Genoa    
Sun. 8 May. 18:45  Carpi - Lazio Roma    
Sun. 8 May. 18:45  Hellas Verona - Juventus    
Sun. 8 May. 18:45  AS Roma - Chievo    


  Round 38 HT
Sun. 15 May. 18:45  Empoli - Torino    
Sun. 15 May. 18:45  Chievo - Bologna    
Sun. 15 May. 18:45  AC Milan - AS Roma    
Sun. 15 May. 18:45  Juventus - Sampdoria    
Sun. 15 May. 18:45  Udinese - Carpi    
Sun. 15 May. 18:45  Lazio Roma - Fiorentina    
Sun. 15 May. 18:45  Palermo - Hellas Verona    
Sun. 15 May. 18:45  Genoa - Atalanta    
Sun. 15 May. 18:45  Sassuolo - Inter Milan    
Sun. 15 May. 18:45  Napoli - Frosinone    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming games may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.






SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics, results and live scores on the main national and international football competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals scored by time segment and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy and cookies policy
Terms and conditions of use
 
Follow us on Twitter
Follow us on Facebook

     Copyright 1998-2015 SoccerSTATS.com. All rights reserved.
 
    
⇑ Back to top