Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Netherlands
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 


Form tables

Last 6 matches (HOME AND AWAY)
    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts 2.5+
1 Atl. Rafaela 6 4 2 0 13 3 +10 14 50%
2 Almagro 6 3 3 0 10 4 +6 12 50%
3 Juventud U. 6 3 2 1 6 4 +2 11 33%
4 Aldosivi 6 2 3 1 6 5 +1 9 17%
5 San Martin T. 6 2 3 1 6 5 +1 9 17%
6 Villa Dalmine 6 2 3 1 6 5 +1 9 33%
7 Agropecuario 6 3 0 3 10 10 0 9 67%
8 All Boys 6 3 0 3 8 8 0 9 50%
9 Guillermo Brown 6 2 2 2 7 5 +2 8 33%
10 Gimnasia Jujuy 6 1 5 0 5 3 +2 8 17%
11 Sarmiento 6 2 2 2 9 9 0 8 50%
12 Deportivo Morón 6 2 2 2 7 7 0 8 50%
13 Santamarina 6 2 2 2 9 10 -1 8 50%
14 Atlético Mitre 6 2 2 2 4 6 -2 8 33%
15 Instituto 6 2 2 2 2 5 -3 8 17%
16 Est. San Luis 6 1 4 1 6 6 0 7 33%
17 Ind. Rivadavia 6 1 4 1 4 5 -1 7 33%
18 Los Andes 6 1 4 1 4 5 -1 7 0%
19 Flandria 6 1 3 2 10 12 -2 6 83%
20 Brown Adrogue 6 1 2 3 6 6 0 5 50%
21 Dep. Riestra 6 1 2 3 4 6 -2 5 17%
22 Nueva Chicago 6 0 4 2 4 7 -3 4 17%
23 Boca Unidos 6 1 1 4 6 11 -5 4 50%
24 Ferro Carril 6 1 1 4 4 11 -7 4 33%
25 Quilmes 6 0 3 3 4 8 -4 3 17%
 
Last 10 matches (HOME AND AWAY)
    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts 2.5+
1 Almagro 10 6 3 1 17 7 +10 21 50%
2 Atl. Rafaela 10 5 4 1 17 6 +11 19 40%
3 Agropecuario 10 6 0 4 18 13 +5 18 60%
4 Villa Dalmine 10 5 3 2 11 6 +5 18 20%
5 Juventud U. 10 5 3 2 9 7 +2 18 20%
6 Guillermo Brown 10 5 2 3 15 8 +7 17 50%
7 Gimnasia Jujuy 10 3 6 1 9 4 +5 15 10%
8 Aldosivi 10 3 5 2 10 9 +1 14 20%
9 Deportivo Morón 10 3 5 2 10 9 +1 14 30%
10 Los Andes 10 3 5 2 7 7 0 14 0%
11 Brown Adrogue 10 3 4 3 11 8 +3 13 40%
12 San Martin T. 10 2 7 1 9 8 +1 13 10%
13 Santamarina 10 3 4 3 12 13 -1 13 30%
14 All Boys 10 4 1 5 10 13 -3 13 30%
15 Nueva Chicago 10 2 6 2 8 8 0 12 10%
16 Sarmiento 10 3 3 4 10 12 -2 12 30%
17 Atlético Mitre 10 3 3 4 7 10 -3 12 30%
18 Instituto 10 3 3 4 6 10 -4 12 20%
19 Est. San Luis 10 2 5 3 8 9 -1 11 20%
20 Ind. Rivadavia 10 2 5 3 7 8 -1 11 30%
21 Dep. Riestra 10 2 4 4 9 11 -2 10 30%
22 Quilmes 10 2 4 4 6 10 -4 10 10%
23 Boca Unidos 10 1 4 5 9 16 -7 7 30%
24 Flandria 10 1 4 5 10 18 -8 7 60%
25 Ferro Carril 10 2 1 7 6 16 -10 7 30%

Last 4 matches (AT HOME)
    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts 2.5+
1 Juventud U. 4 4 0 0 7 1 +6 12 25%
2 Guillermo Brown 4 3 1 0 10 2 +8 10 75%
3 All Boys 4 3 1 0 8 1 +7 10 25%
4 Almagro 4 3 1 0 9 3 +6 10 75%
5 Villa Dalmine 4 3 1 0 6 2 +4 10 50%
6 Santamarina 4 3 1 0 6 3 +3 10 25%
7 Atlético Mitre 4 3 1 0 4 1 +3 10 25%
8 Agropecuario 4 3 0 1 7 3 +4 9 25%
9 Atl. Rafaela 4 2 2 0 8 2 +6 8 50%
10 Est. San Luis 4 2 2 0 6 3 +3 8 25%
11 Aldosivi 4 2 2 0 5 2 +3 8 25%
12 Brown Adrogue 4 2 1 1 7 3 +4 7 75%
13 Sarmiento 4 2 1 1 7 5 +2 7 50%
14 Dep. Riestra 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1 7 25%
15 Deportivo Morón 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1 7 25%
16 Ind. Rivadavia 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1 7 25%
17 Flandria 4 1 3 0 6 4 +2 6 50%
18 Los Andes 4 1 3 0 3 2 +1 6 0%
19 Instituto 4 1 3 0 2 1 +1 6 0%
20 Gimnasia Jujuy 4 1 2 1 3 2 +1 5 25%
21 Ferro Carril 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1 4 25%
22 Boca Unidos 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2 4 50%
23 Nueva Chicago 4 0 3 1 3 5 -2 3 0%
24 San Martin T. 4 0 3 1 3 5 -2 3 0%
25 Quilmes 4 0 3 1 1 3 -2 3 0%
 
Last 8 matches (AT HOME)
    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts 2.5+
1 Villa Dalmine 6 5 1 0 10 2 +8 16 33%
2 Juventud U. 6 5 1 0 9 2 +7 16 17%
3 Guillermo Brown 5 4 1 0 13 2 +11 13 80%
4 All Boys 5 4 1 0 9 1 +8 13 20%
5 Almagro 6 4 1 1 11 5 +6 13 67%
6 Atlético Mitre 6 4 1 1 5 2 +3 13 17%
7 Agropecuario 5 4 0 1 9 3 +6 12 20%
8 Est. San Luis 6 3 3 0 8 3 +5 12 17%
9 Instituto 6 3 3 0 6 2 +4 12 17%
10 Atl. Rafaela 6 3 2 1 10 3 +7 11 33%
11 Aldosivi 6 3 2 1 9 5 +4 11 50%
12 Santamarina 6 3 2 1 8 6 +2 11 33%
13 Brown Adrogue 5 3 1 1 8 3 +5 10 60%
14 Deportivo Morón 6 3 1 2 6 6 0 10 33%
15 Sarmiento 6 2 3 1 7 5 +2 9 33%
16 Quilmes 6 2 3 1 3 3 0 9 0%
17 Gimnasia Jujuy 6 2 2 2 5 4 +1 8 17%
18 Ind. Rivadavia 5 2 2 1 4 3 +1 8 20%
19 Los Andes 6 1 5 0 4 3 +1 8 0%
20 Dep. Riestra 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 8 33%
21 Nueva Chicago 6 1 4 1 6 6 0 7 0%
22 Ferro Carril 5 2 1 2 5 5 0 7 20%
23 San Martin T. 6 1 4 1 4 5 -1 7 0%
24 Flandria 5 1 3 1 6 5 +1 6 40%
25 Boca Unidos 6 1 2 3 6 10 -4 5 33%

Last 4 matches (AWAY)
    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts 2.5+
1 San Martin T. 4 2 2 0 5 2 +3 8 25%
2 Atl. Rafaela 4 2 1 1 5 2 +3 7 25%
3 Agropecuario 4 2 0 2 8 7 +1 6 100%
4 Almagro 4 1 2 1 3 2 +1 5 0%
5 Aldosivi 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5 0%
6 Villa Dalmine 4 1 2 1 3 3 0 5 0%
7 Gimnasia Jujuy 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 4 0%
8 Quilmes 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1 4 25%
9 Sarmiento 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2 4 25%
10 Guillermo Brown 4 1 1 2 2 4 -2 4 25%
11 Los Andes 4 1 1 2 2 4 -2 4 0%
12 Deportivo Morón 4 0 3 1 5 6 -1 3 50%
13 Ind. Rivadavia 4 0 3 1 2 3 -1 3 25%
14 Nueva Chicago 4 0 3 1 2 3 -1 3 25%
15 Instituto 4 1 0 3 1 6 -5 3 25%
16 Dep. Riestra 4 0 2 2 3 5 -2 2 25%
17 Brown Adrogue 4 0 2 2 2 4 -2 2 25%
18 Santamarina 4 0 2 2 5 8 -3 2 50%
19 Est. San Luis 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3 2 25%
20 Juventud U. 4 0 2 2 0 5 -5 2 25%
21 Atlético Mitre 4 0 1 3 2 7 -5 1 50%
22 Boca Unidos 4 0 1 3 2 7 -5 1 25%
23 Flandria 4 0 1 3 4 10 -6 1 75%
24 All Boys 4 0 0 4 1 10 -9 0 50%
25 Ferro Carril 4 0 0 4 1 10 -9 0 50%
 
Last 8 matches (AWAY)
    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts 2.5+
1 Atl. Rafaela 6 3 2 1 9 4 +5 11 33%
2 San Martin T. 6 2 4 0 6 3 +3 10 17%
3 Aldosivi 6 2 3 1 6 5 +1 9 17%
4 Agropecuario 6 3 0 3 10 10 0 9 83%
5 Almagro 6 2 2 2 6 4 +2 8 17%
6 Gimnasia Jujuy 5 1 4 0 4 2 +2 7 0%
7 Los Andes 5 2 1 2 3 4 -1 7 0%
8 Brown Adrogue 6 1 3 2 4 5 -1 6 17%
9 Nueva Chicago 6 1 3 2 3 6 -3 6 33%
10 Dep. Riestra 5 1 2 2 6 6 0 5 40%
11 Deportivo Morón 6 0 5 1 5 6 -1 5 33%
12 Villa Dalmine 5 1 2 2 3 4 -1 5 0%
13 Quilmes 6 1 2 3 4 7 -3 5 17%
14 Juventud U. 6 1 2 3 1 8 -7 5 33%
15 Ind. Rivadavia 6 0 4 2 4 6 -2 4 33%
16 Sarmiento 5 1 1 3 3 7 -4 4 20%
17 Guillermo Brown 6 1 1 4 2 7 -5 4 17%
18 Atlético Mitre 6 0 3 3 4 9 -5 3 33%
19 Instituto 6 1 0 5 1 9 -8 3 17%
20 Est. San Luis 5 0 2 3 2 6 -4 2 20%
21 Santamarina 6 0 2 4 5 10 -5 2 33%
22 Boca Unidos 6 0 2 4 3 10 -7 2 17%
23 Flandria 6 0 1 5 4 14 -10 1 67%
24 Ferro Carril 5 0 0 5 1 11 -10 0 40%
25 All Boys 6 0 0 6 1 14 -13 0 33%

Relative Form
    GP     Pts   Points Per Game (PPG) Relative Form
  last 8 matches all matches PPG last 8 matches - PPG all matches
1  Atl. Rafaela  12 22 1.88 1.83   0.05
2  Almagro  12 21 1.88 1.75   0.13
3  Villa Dalmine  11 21 1.88 1.91
-0.03  
4  Agropecuario  11 21 1.88 1.91
-0.03  
5  Juventud U.  12 21 1.75 1.75   0.00  
6  Aldosivi  12 20 1.63 1.67
-0.04  
7  Guillermo Brown  11 17 1.75 1.55   0.20
8  San Martin T.  12 17 1.38 1.42
-0.04  
9  Brown Adrogue  11 16 1.13 1.45
-0.32  
10  Atlético Mitre  12 16 1.38 1.33   0.05
11  Gimnasia Jujuy  11 15 1.13 1.36
-0.23  
12  Los Andes  11 15 1.25 1.36
-0.11  
13  Deportivo Morón  12 15 1.25 1.25   0.00  
14  Instituto  12 15 1.13 1.25
-0.12  
15  Est. San Luis  11 14 1.25 1.27
-0.02  
16  Quilmes  12 14 0.88 1.17
-0.29  
17  Sarmiento  11 13 1.38 1.18   0.20
18  Santamarina  12 13 1.50 1.08   0.42
19  Nueva Chicago  12 13 0.75 1.08
-0.33  
20  All Boys  11 13 1.25 1.18   0.07
21  Ind. Rivadavia  11 12 1.25 1.09   0.16
22  Flandria  11 7 0.88 0.64   0.24
23  Ferro Carril  10 7 0.50 0.70
-0.20  
24  Boca Unidos  12 7 0.63 0.58   0.05
25  Dep. Riestra  11 -7 1.00 1.18
-0.18  

Note: The 'Relative Form' table is calculated for each team based on their PPG (Points Per Game) in the last 8 matches and their PPG in all matches.
For this table: PPG last 8 matches - PPG all games = Relative Form










































SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    


  Pld Pts
1  Atl. Rafaela 12 22
2  Almagro 12 21
3  Villa Dalmine 11 21
4  Agropecuario 11 21
5  Juventud U. 12 21
6  Aldosivi 12 20
7  Guillermo Brown 11 17
8  San Martin T. 12 17
9  Brown Adrogue 11 16
10  Atlético Mitre 12 16
11  Gimnasia Jujuy 11 15
12  Los Andes 11 15
13  Deportivo Morón 12 15
14  Instituto 12 15
15  Est. San Luis 11 14
16  Quilmes 12 14
17  Sarmiento 11 13
18  Santamarina 12 13
19  Nueva Chicago 12 13
20  All Boys 11 13
21  Ind. Rivadavia 11 12
22  Flandria 11 7
23  Ferro Carril 10 7
24  Boca Unidos 12 7
25  Dep. Riestra 11 -7