Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Ireland
ie
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Poland
pl
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

  Copa Libertadores

Latest  





Wed 15 Mar 01:00 Botafogo    2 - 1
 Botafogo   2
 Estudiantes   1

1-0   Roger (34)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   J. Otero (62)
2-1   Rodrigo Pimpão (79)
   Estudiantes
Wed 15 Mar 01:45 Barcelona SC    2 - 1
 Barcelona SC   2
 Atl. Nacional   1

     0-1   J. Mosquera (14)
1-1   J. Álvez (25)
2-1   M. Caicedo (45)
   Atl. Nacional
Wed 12 Apr 01:00 Estudiantes    0 - 2
 Estudiantes   0
 Barcelona SC   2


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   J. Mena (52)
     0-2   A. Nahuelpán (90)
   Barcelona SC
Fri 14 Apr 01:45 Atl. Nacional    0 - 2
 Atl. Nacional   0
 Botafogo   2

     0-1   Camilo (39)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   Guilherme dos Santos (90)
   Botafogo
Wed 19 Apr 23:30 Estudiantes    1 - 0
 Estudiantes   1
 Atl. Nacional   0

1-0   J. Toledo (38)
   Atl. Nacional
Fri 21 Apr 01:45 Barcelona SC    1 - 1
 Barcelona SC   1
 Botafogo   1

1-0   C. Alemán (32)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   Sassá (89) pen.
   Botafogo
Wed 3 May 00:00 Atl. Nacional    stats    Estudiantes
Wed 3 May 00:45 Botafogo    stats    Barcelona SC
Thu 18 May 22:30 Barcelona SC    stats    Estudiantes
Fri 19 May 00:45 Botafogo    stats    Atl. Nacional
Fri 26 May 00:45 Estudiantes    stats    Botafogo
Fri 26 May 00:45 Atl. Nacional    stats    Barcelona SC

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Barcelona SC  3 2 1 0 5 2 3 7
2    Botafogo  3 2 1 0 5 2 3 7
3    Estudiantes  3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
4    Atl. Nacional  3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0
Fri 10 Mar 01:00 The Strongest    2 - 0
 The Strongest   2
 Santa Fe   0


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   A. Chumacero (55)
2-0   A. Chumacero (81)
   Santa Fe
Fri 10 Mar 01:45 Sport. Cristal    1 - 1
 Sport. Cristal   1
 Santos   1

1-0   J. Cazulo (13)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   T. Maia (67)
   Santos
Fri 17 Mar 01:45 Santos    2 - 0
 Santos   2
 The Strongest   0

1-0   Ricardo Oliveira (45)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   Renato (84)
   The Strongest
Fri 17 Mar 01:45 Santa Fe    3 - 0
 Santa Fe   3
 Sport. Cristal   0

1-0   J. Arango (10)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   J. Gómez (78)
3-0   J. Gómez (90)
   Sport. Cristal
Wed 19 Apr 01:45 Sport. Cristal    0 - 0
 Sport. Cristal   0
 The Strongest   0


   The Strongest
Thu 20 Apr 01:45 Santa Fe    0 - 0
 Santa Fe   0
 Santos   0


   Santos
Thu 4 May 22:30 The Strongest    stats    Sport. Cristal
Fri 5 May 00:45 Santos    stats    Santa Fe
Wed 17 May 22:30 Sport. Cristal    stats    Santa Fe
Wed 17 May 22:30 The Strongest    stats    Santos
Wed 24 May 00:45 Santos    stats    Sport. Cristal
Wed 24 May 00:45 Santa Fe    stats    The Strongest

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Santos  3 1 2 0 3 1 2 5
2    Santa Fe  3 1 1 1 3 2 1 4
3    The Strongest  3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
4    Sport. Cristal  3 0 2 1 1 4 -3 2
Tue 14 Mar 23:30 Melgar    1 - 0
 Melgar   1
 Emelec   0


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   L. García (76)
   Emelec
Thu 16 Mar 01:00 Ind. Medellin    1 - 3
 Ind. Medellin   1
 River Plate   3

     0-1   L. Alario (30) pen.
     0-2   S. Driussi (34)
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
     0-3   L. Martínez (52)
1-3   J. Quintero (89) pen.
   River Plate
Thu 13 Apr 23:30 Emelec    1 - 0
 Emelec   1
 Ind. Medellin   0


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   E. Preciado (67)
   Ind. Medellin
Fri 14 Apr 01:00 River Plate    4 - 2
 River Plate   4
 Melgar   2

     0-1   E. Herrera (5)
1-1   I. Fernández (18)
2-1   S. Driussi (22)
     2-2   E. Herrera (26)
3-2   L. Martínez (27)
-------------- HT: 3-2 --------------
4-2   S. Driussi (67)
   Melgar
Fri 21 Apr 01:00 Ind. Medellin    2 - 0
 Ind. Medellin   2
 Melgar   0

1-0   V. Viola (13)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   A. Mosquera (64)
   Melgar
Thu 27 Apr 01:00 Melgar    1 - 2
 Melgar   1
 Ind. Medellin   2


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   E. Herrera (70)
     1-1   M. Piedrahita (73)
     1-2   J. Quintero (75)
   Ind. Medellin
Fri 28 Apr 01:00 Emelec    1 - 2
 Emelec   1
 River Plate   2

1-0   E. Preciado (2)
     1-1   J. Moreira (42)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   L. Alario (81)
   River Plate
Thu 11 May 00:00 River Plate    stats    Emelec
Wed 17 May 02:15 Ind. Medellin    stats    Emelec
Fri 19 May 00:00 Melgar    stats    River Plate
Thu 25 May 22:30 Emelec    stats    Melgar
Thu 25 May 22:30 River Plate    stats    Ind. Medellin

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    River Plate  3 3 0 0 9 4 5 9
2    Ind. Medellin  4 2 0 2 5 5 0 6
3    Emelec  3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3
4    Melgar  4 1 0 3 4 8 -4 3
Wed 8 Mar 01:00 Atlético PR    2 - 2
 Atlético PR   2
 U. Catolica   2

1-0   L. González (5)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   Nikão (76)
     2-1   D. Llanos (86)
     2-2   R. Noir (89)
   U. Catolica
Thu 9 Mar 01:45 Flamengo    4 - 0
 Flamengo   4
 San Lorenzo   0


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   D. Ribas (48)
2-0   M. Trauco (62)
3-0   Rômulo (70)
4-0   Gabriel (87)
   San Lorenzo
Wed 15 Mar 23:30 San Lorenzo    0 - 1
 San Lorenzo   0
 Atlético PR   1

     0-1   L. González (4)
   Atlético PR
Thu 16 Mar 01:45 U. Catolica    1 - 0
 U. Catolica   1
 Flamengo   0


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   S. Silva (75)
   Flamengo
Thu 13 Apr 01:00 U. Catolica    1 - 1
 U. Catolica   1
 San Lorenzo   1

     0-1   N. Blandi (20)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   D. Buonanotte (50)
   San Lorenzo
Thu 13 Apr 01:45 Flamengo    2 - 1
 Flamengo   2
 Atlético PR   1

1-0   P. Guerrero (7)
2-0   D. Ribas (15)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   Nikão (59)
   Atlético PR
Wed 26 Apr 01:00 San Lorenzo    2 - 1
 San Lorenzo   2
 U. Catolica   1

1-0   N. Blandi (36)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   F. Cordero (78)
2-1   C. Barrios (86)
   U. Catolica
Thu 27 Apr 01:45 Atlético PR    2 - 1
 Atlético PR   2
 Flamengo   1

1-0   Thiago Heleno (36)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   F. Gedoz (88)
     2-1   Willian Arão (90)
   Flamengo
Thu 4 May 00:00 Atlético PR    stats    San Lorenzo
Thu 4 May 00:45 Flamengo    stats    U. Catolica
Thu 18 May 00:45 San Lorenzo    stats    Flamengo
Thu 18 May 00:45 U. Catolica    stats    Atlético PR

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Atlético PR  4 2 1 1 6 5 1 7
2    Flamengo  4 2 0 2 7 4 3 6
3    U. Catolica  4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5
4    San Lorenzo  4 1 1 2 3 7 -4 4
Tue 7 Mar 23:30 Wilstermann    6 - 2
 Wilstermann   6
 Peñarol   2

1-0   J. Ríos (6)
2-0   Thomaz Santos (27) pen.
3-0   J. Ríos (32)
-------------- HT: 3-0 --------------
     3-1   G. Rodriguez Maeso (49)
     3-2   G. Rodriguez Maeso (70)
4-2   E. Zenteno (74)
5-2   R. Cardozo (85) pen.
6-2   F. Olego (88)
   Peñarol
Thu 9 Mar 01:45 Atl. Tucuman    1 - 1
 Atl. Tucuman   1
 Palmeiras   1

1-0   F. Zampedri (25)
     1-1   Keno (40)
   Palmeiras
Thu 16 Mar 01:45 Palmeiras    1 - 0
 Palmeiras   1
 Wilstermann   0


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   Y. Mina (90)
   Wilstermann
Fri 17 Mar 01:00 Peñarol    2 - 1
 Peñarol   2
 Atl. Tucuman   1


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   C. Menéndez (60)
1-1   L. Hernández (67)
2-1   M. Affonso (69)
   Atl. Tucuman
Tue 11 Apr 23:30 Wilstermann    2 - 1
 Wilstermann   2
 Atl. Tucuman   1


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   J. Palomino (55)
1-1   G. Álvarez (63)
2-1   L. Cabezas (72)
   Atl. Tucuman
Thu 13 Apr 01:45 Palmeiras    3 - 2
 Palmeiras   3
 Peñarol   2

     0-1   R. Arias (32)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   Willian (47)
2-1   Dudu Pereira (51)
     2-2   G. Rodriguez Maeso (76)
3-2   Fabiano (90)
   Peñarol
Tue 25 Apr 23:30 Atl. Tucuman    2 - 1
 Atl. Tucuman   2
 Wilstermann   1


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   I. Canuto (51)
2-0   D. Barbona (74)
     2-1   L. Cabezas (79)
   Wilstermann
Thu 27 Apr 01:45 Peñarol    2 - 3
 Peñarol   2
 Palmeiras   3

1-0   M. Affonso (13)
2-0   J. Arias (39)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   Willian (49)
     2-2   Y. Mina (63)
     2-3   Willian (73)
   Palmeiras
Tue 2 May 22:30 Atl. Tucuman    stats    Peñarol
Thu 4 May 00:45 Wilstermann    stats    Palmeiras
Thu 25 May 00:45 Palmeiras    stats    Atl. Tucuman
Thu 25 May 00:45 Peñarol    stats    Wilstermann

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Palmeiras  4 3 1 0 8 5 3 10
2    Wilstermann  4 2 0 2 9 6 3 6
3    Atl. Tucuman  4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
4    Peñarol  4 1 0 3 8 13 -5 3
Wed 8 Mar 23:30 Godoy Cruz    1 - 1
 Godoy Cruz   1
 Atletico MG   1

1-0   J. Correa (2)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   Fred (51) pen.
   Atletico MG
Wed 8 Mar 23:30 Sport Boys    3 - 3
 Sport Boys   3
 Libertad   3

     0-1   J. Medina (29)
1-1   J. Castillo (40)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   S. Salcedo (62)
2-2   A. Messidoro (70)
     2-3   S. Salcedo (74) pen.
3-3   C. Coimbra (81)
   Libertad
Tue 11 Apr 23:30 Libertad    1 - 2
 Libertad   1
 Godoy Cruz   2

1-0   Á. Cardozo Lucena (22)
     1-1   Á. González (45)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   Á. González (90)
   Godoy Cruz
Thu 13 Apr 23:30 Atletico MG    5 - 2
 Atletico MG   5
 Sport Boys   2

1-0   Robinho Souza (5)
     1-1   C. Tenorio (11)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   A. Messidoro (55)
2-2   Fred (72)
3-2   Fred (75)
4-2   Fred (88)
5-2   Fred (90)
   Sport Boys
Thu 20 Apr 01:45 Libertad    1 - 0
 Libertad   1
 Atletico MG   0

1-0   Á. Cardozo Lucena (27)
   Atletico MG
Thu 20 Apr 23:30 Godoy Cruz    2 - 0
 Godoy Cruz   2
 Sport Boys   0


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   G. Fernández (56)
2-0   J. Correa (74)
   Sport Boys
Wed 26 Apr 23:30 Atletico MG    2 - 0
 Atletico MG   2
 Libertad   0


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   Robinho Souza (72)
2-0   J. Cazares (89)
   Libertad
Fri 28 Apr 01:45 Sport Boys    1 - 3
 Sport Boys   1
 Godoy Cruz   3

     0-1   Á. González (42)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   J. Garro (66)
1-2   J. Córdoba (69)
     1-3   G. Giménez (86)
   Godoy Cruz
Wed 3 May 22:30 Sport Boys    stats    Atletico MG
Fri 5 May 00:00 Godoy Cruz    stats    Libertad
Wed 17 May 00:45 Atletico MG    stats    Godoy Cruz
Wed 17 May 00:45 Libertad    stats    Sport Boys

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Godoy Cruz  4 3 1 0 8 3 5 10
2    Atletico MG  4 2 1 1 8 4 4 7
3    Libertad  4 1 1 2 5 7 -2 4
4    Sport Boys  4 0 1 3 6 13 -7 1
Wed 8 Mar 01:45 Zulia FC    1 - 2
 Zulia FC   1
 Chapecoense   2

     0-1   Reinaldo (33)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   Luiz Antonio (69)
1-2   J. Arango (78)
   Chapecoense
Fri 10 Mar 01:00 Lanús    0 - 1
 Lanús   0
 Nacional   1

     0-1   H. Silveira (26)
   Nacional
Wed 15 Mar 23:30 Nacional    0 - 1
 Nacional   0
 Zulia FC   1

     0-1   J. Savarino (31)
   Zulia FC
Thu 16 Mar 23:30 Chapecoense    1 - 3
 Chapecoense   1
 Lanús   3


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   Rossi (50)
     1-1   N. Aguirre (53)
     1-2   J. Sand (67) pen.
     1-3   L. Acosta (81)
   Lanús
Wed 19 Apr 01:00 Lanús    5 - 0
 Lanús   5
 Zulia FC   0

1-0   L. Acosta (5)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   J. Sand (47)
3-0   G. Denis (74) pen.
4-0   A. Silva (79)
5-0   N. Pasquini (81)
   Zulia FC
Wed 19 Apr 01:45 Chapecoense    1 - 1
 Chapecoense   1
 Nacional   1

1-0   Reinaldo (10) pen.
     1-1   H. Silveira (41)
   Nacional
Thu 27 Apr 23:30 Zulia FC    1 - 1
 Zulia FC   1
 Lanús   1

1-0   D. Rivillo (34)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   J. Sand (63)
   Lanús
Thu 27 Apr 23:30 Nacional    3 - 0
 Nacional   3
 Chapecoense   0

1-0   K. Ramírez (18)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   R. Aguirre (50)
3-0   T. Viudéz (82)
   Chapecoense
Tue 16 May 22:30 Zulia FC    stats    Nacional
Thu 18 May 00:45 Lanús    stats    Chapecoense
Tue 23 May 22:30 Chapecoense    stats    Zulia FC
Tue 23 May 22:30 Nacional    stats    Lanús

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Lanús  4 2 1 1 9 3 6 7
2    Nacional  4 2 1 1 5 2 3 7
3    Chapecoense  4 1 1 2 4 8 -4 4
4    Zulia FC  4 1 1 2 3 8 -5 4
Tue 7 Mar 21:15 Iquique    0 - 1
 Iquique   0
 Guaraní   1


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   H. Novick (83)
   Guaraní
Thu 9 Mar 23:37 Zamora    0 - 2
 Zamora   0
 Grêmio   2

     0-1   Léo Moura (45)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   Luan (52) pen.
   Grêmio
Wed 12 Apr 01:45 Grêmio    3 - 2
 Grêmio   3
 Iquique   2

1-0   Luan (16)
2-0   Luan (24)
3-0   M. Bolaños (29) pen.
-------------- HT: 3-0 --------------
     3-1   R. Caroca (61)
     3-2   M. Dávila (68)
   Iquique
Wed 12 Apr 23:30 Guaraní    3 - 1
 Guaraní   3
 Zamora   1

1-0   E. García (15)
     1-1   J. Falcón (42)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   L. Cabral (59)
3-1   J. Palau (90)
   Zamora
Thu 20 Apr 01:00 Zamora    1 - 4
 Zamora   1
 Iquique   4

     0-1   D. Bielkiewicz (8)
     0-2   D. Bielkiewicz (20)
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
     0-3   F. Reynero (67)
1-3   N. Pérez (80)
     1-4   M. Villalobos (87)
   Iquique
Thu 20 Apr 23:30 Guaraní    1 - 1
 Guaraní   1
 Grêmio   1


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   H. López (72)
     1-1   Pedro Rocha (80)
   Grêmio
Tue 25 Apr 21:15 Iquique    4 - 3
 Iquique   4
 Zamora   3

1-0   Á. Ramos (14)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   R. Clarke (50) pen.
     1-2   E. Gallardo (65)
2-2   R. Caroca (82)
     2-3   A. Uribe (85)
3-3   R. Caroca (90)
4-3   D. Bielkiewicz (90)
   Zamora
Fri 28 Apr 01:45 Grêmio    4 - 1
 Grêmio   4
 Guaraní   1

1-0   L. Barrios (8)
2-0   L. Barrios (28)
     2-1   Own Goal (o.g.) (34)
3-1   Pedro Geromel (45)
-------------- HT: 3-1 --------------
4-1   L. Barrios (79)
   Guaraní
Wed 3 May 22:30 Iquique    stats    Grêmio
Fri 5 May 00:45 Zamora    stats    Guaraní
Fri 26 May 00:45 Grêmio    stats    Zamora
Fri 26 May 00:45 Guaraní    stats    Iquique

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Grêmio  4 3 1 0 10 4 6 10
2    Guaraní  4 2 1 1 6 6 0 7
3    Iquique  4 2 0 2 10 8 2 6
4    Zamora  4 0 0 4 5 13 -8 0


  HT
Gr. H Tue 7 Mar 21:15  Iquique - Guaraní 0 - 1 (0-0)
Gr. E Tue 7 Mar 23:30  Wilstermann - Peñarol 6 - 2 (3-0)
Gr. D Wed 8 Mar 01:00  Atlético PR - U. Catolica 2 - 2 (1-0)
Gr. G Wed 8 Mar 01:45  Zulia FC - Chapecoense 1 - 2 (0-1)
Gr. F Wed 8 Mar 23:30  Godoy Cruz - Atletico MG 1 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. F Wed 8 Mar 23:30  Sport Boys - Libertad 3 - 3 (1-1)
Gr. D Thu 9 Mar 01:45  Flamengo - San Lorenzo 4 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. E Thu 9 Mar 01:45  Atl. Tucuman - Palmeiras 1 - 1 (1-1)
Gr. H Thu 9 Mar 23:37  Zamora - Grêmio 0 - 2 (0-1)
Gr. B Fri 10 Mar 01:00  The Strongest - Santa Fe 2 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. G Fri 10 Mar 01:00  Lanús - Nacional 0 - 1 (0-1)
Gr. B Fri 10 Mar 01:45  Sport. Cristal - Santos 1 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. C Tue 14 Mar 23:30  Melgar - Emelec 1 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. A Wed 15 Mar 01:00  Botafogo - Estudiantes 2 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. A Wed 15 Mar 01:45  Barcelona SC - Atl. Nacional 2 - 1 (2-1)
Gr. D Wed 15 Mar 23:30  San Lorenzo - Atlético PR 0 - 1 (0-1)
Gr. G Wed 15 Mar 23:30  Nacional - Zulia FC 0 - 1 (0-1)
Gr. C Thu 16 Mar 01:00  Ind. Medellin - River Plate 1 - 3 (0-2)
Gr. D Thu 16 Mar 01:45  U. Catolica - Flamengo 1 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. E Thu 16 Mar 01:45  Palmeiras - Wilstermann 1 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. G Thu 16 Mar 23:30  Chapecoense - Lanús 1 - 3 (0-0)
Gr. E Fri 17 Mar 01:00  Peñarol - Atl. Tucuman 2 - 1 (0-0)
Gr. B Fri 17 Mar 01:45  Santos - The Strongest 2 - 0 (1-0)
Gr. B Fri 17 Mar 01:45  Santa Fe - Sport. Cristal 3 - 0 (1-0)
Gr. F Tue 11 Apr 23:30  Libertad - Godoy Cruz 1 - 2 (1-1)
Gr. E Tue 11 Apr 23:30  Wilstermann - Atl. Tucuman 2 - 1 (0-0)
Gr. A Wed 12 Apr 01:00  Estudiantes - Barcelona SC 0 - 2 (0-0)
Gr. H Wed 12 Apr 01:45  Grêmio - Iquique 3 - 2 (3-0)
Gr. H Wed 12 Apr 23:30  Guaraní - Zamora 3 - 1 (1-1)
Gr. D Thu 13 Apr 01:00  U. Catolica - San Lorenzo 1 - 1 (0-1)
Gr. E Thu 13 Apr 01:45  Palmeiras - Peñarol 3 - 2 (0-1)
Gr. D Thu 13 Apr 01:45  Flamengo - Atlético PR 2 - 1 (2-0)
Gr. C Thu 13 Apr 23:30  Emelec - Ind. Medellin 1 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. F Thu 13 Apr 23:30  Atletico MG - Sport Boys 5 - 2 (1-1)
Gr. C Fri 14 Apr 01:00  River Plate - Melgar 4 - 2 (3-2)
Gr. A Fri 14 Apr 01:45  Atl. Nacional - Botafogo 0 - 2 (0-1)
Gr. G Wed 19 Apr 01:00  Lanús - Zulia FC 5 - 0 (1-0)
Gr. G Wed 19 Apr 01:45  Chapecoense - Nacional 1 - 1 (1-1)
Gr. B Wed 19 Apr 01:45  Sport. Cristal - The Strongest 0 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. A Wed 19 Apr 23:30  Estudiantes - Atl. Nacional 1 - 0 (1-0)
Gr. H Thu 20 Apr 01:00  Zamora - Iquique 1 - 4 (0-2)
Gr. F Thu 20 Apr 01:45  Libertad - Atletico MG 1 - 0 (1-0)
Gr. B Thu 20 Apr 01:45  Santa Fe - Santos 0 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. F Thu 20 Apr 23:30  Godoy Cruz - Sport Boys 2 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. H Thu 20 Apr 23:30  Guaraní - Grêmio 1 - 1 (0-0)
Gr. C Fri 21 Apr 01:00  Ind. Medellin - Melgar 2 - 0 (1-0)
Gr. A Fri 21 Apr 01:45  Barcelona SC - Botafogo 1 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. H Tue 25 Apr 21:15  Iquique - Zamora 4 - 3 (1-0)
Gr. E Tue 25 Apr 23:30  Atl. Tucuman - Wilstermann 2 - 1 (0-0)
Gr. D Wed 26 Apr 01:00  San Lorenzo - U. Catolica 2 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. F Wed 26 Apr 23:30  Atletico MG - Libertad 2 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. C Thu 27 Apr 01:00  Melgar - Ind. Medellin 1 - 2 (0-0)
Gr. D Thu 27 Apr 01:45  Atlético PR - Flamengo 2 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. E Thu 27 Apr 01:45  Peñarol - Palmeiras 2 - 3 (2-0)
Gr. G Thu 27 Apr 23:30  Nacional - Chapecoense 3 - 0 (1-0)
Gr. G Thu 27 Apr 23:30  Zulia FC - Lanús 1 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. C Fri 28 Apr 01:00  Emelec - River Plate 1 - 2 (1-1)
Gr. H Fri 28 Apr 01:45  Grêmio - Guaraní 4 - 1 (3-1)
Gr. F Fri 28 Apr 01:45  Sport Boys - Godoy Cruz 1 - 3 (0-1)
Gr. E Tue 2 May 22:30  Atl. Tucuman - Peñarol
Gr. A Wed 3 May 00:00  Atl. Nacional - Estudiantes
Gr. A Wed 3 May 00:45  Botafogo - Barcelona SC
Gr. F Wed 3 May 22:30  Sport Boys - Atletico MG
Gr. H Wed 3 May 22:30  Iquique - Grêmio
Gr. D Thu 4 May 00:00  Atlético PR - San Lorenzo
Gr. D Thu 4 May 00:45  Flamengo - U. Catolica
Gr. E Thu 4 May 00:45  Wilstermann - Palmeiras
Gr. B Thu 4 May 22:30  The Strongest - Sport. Cristal
Gr. F Fri 5 May 00:00  Godoy Cruz - Libertad
Gr. H Fri 5 May 00:45  Zamora - Guaraní
Gr. B Fri 5 May 00:45  Santos - Santa Fe
Gr. C Thu 11 May 00:00  River Plate - Emelec
Gr. G Tue 16 May 22:30  Zulia FC - Nacional
Gr. F Wed 17 May 00:45  Atletico MG - Godoy Cruz
Gr. F Wed 17 May 00:45  Libertad - Sport Boys
Gr. C Wed 17 May 02:15  Ind. Medellin - Emelec
Gr. B Wed 17 May 22:30  Sport. Cristal - Santa Fe
Gr. B Wed 17 May 22:30  The Strongest - Santos
Gr. G Thu 18 May 00:45  Lanús - Chapecoense
Gr. D Thu 18 May 00:45  U. Catolica - Atlético PR
Gr. D Thu 18 May 00:45  San Lorenzo - Flamengo
Gr. A Thu 18 May 22:30  Barcelona SC - Estudiantes
Gr. C Fri 19 May 00:00  Melgar - River Plate
Gr. A Fri 19 May 00:45  Botafogo - Atl. Nacional
Gr. G Tue 23 May 22:30  Nacional - Lanús
Gr. G Tue 23 May 22:30  Chapecoense - Zulia FC
Gr. B Wed 24 May 00:45  Santa Fe - The Strongest
Gr. B Wed 24 May 00:45  Santos - Sport. Cristal
Gr. E Thu 25 May 00:45  Peñarol - Wilstermann
Gr. E Thu 25 May 00:45  Palmeiras - Atl. Tucuman
Gr. C Thu 25 May 22:30  Emelec - Melgar
Gr. C Thu 25 May 22:30  River Plate - Ind. Medellin
Gr. A Fri 26 May 00:45  Estudiantes - Botafogo
Gr. A Fri 26 May 00:45  Atl. Nacional - Barcelona SC
Gr. H Fri 26 May 00:45  Guaraní - Iquique
Gr. H Fri 26 May 00:45  Grêmio - Zamora




Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.

Statistical table

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts  Form PPG CS FTS
1    Grêmio 4 3 1 0 10 4 +6 10
9 Mar Zamora - Grêmio 0-2
12 Apr Grêmio - Iquique 3-2
20 Apr Guaraní - Grêmio 1-1
28 Apr Grêmio - Guaraní 4-1
2.50 25% 0%
2    Godoy Cruz 4 3 1 0 8 3 +5 10
8 Mar Godoy Cruz - Atletico MG 1-1
11 Apr Libertad - Godoy Cruz 1-2
20 Apr Godoy Cruz - Sport Boys 2-0
28 Apr Sport Boys - Godoy Cruz 1-3
2.50 25% 0%
3    Palmeiras 4 3 1 0 8 5 +3 10
9 Mar Atl. Tucuman - Palmeiras 1-1
16 Mar Palmeiras - Wilstermann 1-0
13 Apr Palmeiras - Peñarol 3-2
27 Apr Peñarol - Palmeiras 2-3
2.50 25% 0%
4    River Plate 3 3 0 0 9 4 +5 9
16 Mar Ind. Medellin - River Plate 1-3
14 Apr River Plate - Melgar 4-2
28 Apr Emelec - River Plate 1-2
3.00 0% 0%
5    Lanús 4 2 1 1 9 3 +6 7
10 Mar Lanús - Nacional 0-1
16 Mar Chapecoense - Lanús 1-3
19 Apr Lanús - Zulia FC 5-0
27 Apr Zulia FC - Lanús 1-1
1.75 25% 25%
6    Atletico MG 4 2 1 1 8 4 +4 7
8 Mar Godoy Cruz - Atletico MG 1-1
13 Apr Atletico MG - Sport Boys 5-2
20 Apr Libertad - Atletico MG 1-0
26 Apr Atletico MG - Libertad 2-0
1.75 25% 25%
7    Barcelona SC 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7
15 Mar Barcelona SC - Atl. Nacional 2-1
12 Apr Estudiantes - Barcelona SC 0-2
21 Apr Barcelona SC - Botafogo 1-1
2.33 33% 0%
8    Botafogo 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7
15 Mar Botafogo - Estudiantes 2-1
14 Apr Atl. Nacional - Botafogo 0-2
21 Apr Barcelona SC - Botafogo 1-1
2.33 33% 0%
9    Nacional 4 2 1 1 5 2 +3 7
10 Mar Lanús - Nacional 0-1
15 Mar Nacional - Zulia FC 0-1
19 Apr Chapecoense - Nacional 1-1
27 Apr Nacional - Chapecoense 3-0
1.75 50% 25%
10    Atlético PR 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1 7
8 Mar Atlético PR - U. Catolica 2-2
15 Mar San Lorenzo - Atlético PR 0-1
13 Apr Flamengo - Atlético PR 2-1
27 Apr Atlético PR - Flamengo 2-1
1.75 25% 0%
11    Guaraní 4 2 1 1 6 6 0 7
7 Mar Iquique - Guaraní 0-1
12 Apr Guaraní - Zamora 3-1
20 Apr Guaraní - Grêmio 1-1
28 Apr Grêmio - Guaraní 4-1
1.75 25% 0%
12    Wilstermann 4 2 0 2 9 6 +3 6
7 Mar Wilstermann - Peñarol 6-2
16 Mar Palmeiras - Wilstermann 1-0
11 Apr Wilstermann - Atl. Tucuman 2-1
25 Apr Atl. Tucuman - Wilstermann 2-1
1.50 0% 25%
13    Flamengo 4 2 0 2 7 4 +3 6
9 Mar Flamengo - San Lorenzo 4-0
16 Mar U. Catolica - Flamengo 1-0
13 Apr Flamengo - Atlético PR 2-1
27 Apr Atlético PR - Flamengo 2-1
1.50 25% 25%
14    Iquique 4 2 0 2 10 8 +2 6
7 Mar Iquique - Guaraní 0-1
12 Apr Grêmio - Iquique 3-2
20 Apr Zamora - Iquique 1-4
25 Apr Iquique - Zamora 4-3
1.50 0% 25%
15    Ind. Medellin 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 6
16 Mar Ind. Medellin - River Plate 1-3
13 Apr Emelec - Ind. Medellin 1-0
21 Apr Ind. Medellin - Melgar 2-0
27 Apr Melgar - Ind. Medellin 1-2
1.50 25% 25%
16    Santos 3 1 2 0 3 1 +2 5
10 Mar Sport. Cristal - Santos 1-1
17 Mar Santos - The Strongest 2-0
20 Apr Santa Fe - Santos 0-0
1.67 67% 33%
17    U. Catolica 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5
8 Mar Atlético PR - U. Catolica 2-2
16 Mar U. Catolica - Flamengo 1-0
13 Apr U. Catolica - San Lorenzo 1-1
26 Apr San Lorenzo - U. Catolica 2-1
1.25 25% 0%
18    Santa Fe 3 1 1 1 3 2 +1 4
10 Mar The Strongest - Santa Fe 2-0
17 Mar Santa Fe - Sport. Cristal 3-0
20 Apr Santa Fe - Santos 0-0
1.33 67% 67%
19    The Strongest 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
10 Mar The Strongest - Santa Fe 2-0
17 Mar Santos - The Strongest 2-0
19 Apr Sport. Cristal - The Strongest 0-0
1.33 67% 67%
20    Atl. Tucuman 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
9 Mar Atl. Tucuman - Palmeiras 1-1
17 Mar Peñarol - Atl. Tucuman 2-1
11 Apr Wilstermann - Atl. Tucuman 2-1
25 Apr Atl. Tucuman - Wilstermann 2-1
1.00 0% 0%
21    Libertad 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2 4
8 Mar Sport Boys - Libertad 3-3
11 Apr Libertad - Godoy Cruz 1-2
20 Apr Libertad - Atletico MG 1-0
26 Apr Atletico MG - Libertad 2-0
1.00 25% 25%
22    Chapecoense 4 1 1 2 4 8 -4 4
8 Mar Zulia FC - Chapecoense 1-2
16 Mar Chapecoense - Lanús 1-3
19 Apr Chapecoense - Nacional 1-1
27 Apr Nacional - Chapecoense 3-0
1.00 0% 25%
23    San Lorenzo 4 1 1 2 3 7 -4 4
9 Mar Flamengo - San Lorenzo 4-0
15 Mar San Lorenzo - Atlético PR 0-1
13 Apr U. Catolica - San Lorenzo 1-1
26 Apr San Lorenzo - U. Catolica 2-1
1.00 0% 50%
24    Zulia FC 4 1 1 2 3 8 -5 4
8 Mar Zulia FC - Chapecoense 1-2
15 Mar Nacional - Zulia FC 0-1
19 Apr Lanús - Zulia FC 5-0
27 Apr Zulia FC - Lanús 1-1
1.00 25% 25%
25    Emelec 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3
14 Mar Melgar - Emelec 1-0
13 Apr Emelec - Ind. Medellin 1-0
28 Apr Emelec - River Plate 1-2
1.00 33% 33%
26    Estudiantes 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
15 Mar Botafogo - Estudiantes 2-1
12 Apr Estudiantes - Barcelona SC 0-2
19 Apr Estudiantes - Atl. Nacional 1-0
1.00 33% 33%
27    Melgar 4 1 0 3 4 8 -4 3
14 Mar Melgar - Emelec 1-0
14 Apr River Plate - Melgar 4-2
21 Apr Ind. Medellin - Melgar 2-0
27 Apr Melgar - Ind. Medellin 1-2
0.75 25% 25%
28    Peñarol 4 1 0 3 8 13 -5 3
7 Mar Wilstermann - Peñarol 6-2
17 Mar Peñarol - Atl. Tucuman 2-1
13 Apr Palmeiras - Peñarol 3-2
27 Apr Peñarol - Palmeiras 2-3
0.75 0% 0%
29    Sport. Cristal 3 0 2 1 1 4 -3 2
10 Mar Sport. Cristal - Santos 1-1
17 Mar Santa Fe - Sport. Cristal 3-0
19 Apr Sport. Cristal - The Strongest 0-0
0.67 33% 67%
30    Sport Boys 4 0 1 3 6 13 -7 1
8 Mar Sport Boys - Libertad 3-3
13 Apr Atletico MG - Sport Boys 5-2
20 Apr Godoy Cruz - Sport Boys 2-0
28 Apr Sport Boys - Godoy Cruz 1-3
0.25 0% 25%
31    Atl. Nacional 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0
15 Mar Barcelona SC - Atl. Nacional 2-1
14 Apr Atl. Nacional - Botafogo 0-2
19 Apr Estudiantes - Atl. Nacional 1-0
0.00 0% 67%
32    Zamora 4 0 0 4 5 13 -8 0
9 Mar Zamora - Grêmio 0-2
12 Apr Guaraní - Zamora 3-1
20 Apr Zamora - Iquique 1-4
25 Apr Iquique - Zamora 4-3
0.00 0% 25%

Goal timing

Minutes Goals % goals
0-15 21   12.2%
16-30 19   11.0%
31-45 25   14.5%
46-60 23   13.4%
61-75 38   22.1%
76-90 46   26.7%
'31-45' and '76-90' also include added time

  Goals % goals
1st half 65   37.8%
2nd half 107   62.2%


Goals scored and conceded per 15 min.


Overall  0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90      1st half 2nd half
   Atl. Nacional 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 1
   Atl. Tucuman 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 4 0 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 5
   Atletico MG 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 3 7 - 1
   Atlético PR 2 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 3 3 - 2 3 - 3
   Barcelona SC 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1
   Botafogo 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1
   Chapecoense 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 6
   Emelec 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 2
   Estudiantes 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 3
   Flamengo 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 3
   Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1 5 - 2
   Grêmio 1 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 0 7 - 1 3 - 3
   Guaraní 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 4 4 - 2
   Ind. Medellin 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 3
   Iquique 2 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 3 3 - 3 7 - 5
   Lanús 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 2 8 - 1
   Libertad 0 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 3 3 - 2 2 - 5
   Melgar 1 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 4 1 - 0 2 - 4 2 - 4
   Nacional 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 0
   Palmeiras 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 4 7 - 1
   Peñarol 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 4 3 - 3 1 - 3 3 - 3 5 - 10
   River Plate 0 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 6 - 3 3 - 1
   San Lorenzo 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 6
   Santa Fe 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 2
   Santos 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0
   Sport Boys 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 6 1 - 3 2 - 3 4 - 10
   Sport. Cristal 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 3
   The Strongest 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 1
   U. Catolica 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 3 5 - 2
   Wilstermann 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 3 3 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 0 6 - 6
   Zamora 0 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 5 1 - 5 4 - 8
   Zulia FC 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 6

Home  0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90      1st half 2nd half
   Atl. Nacional 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
   Atl. Tucuman 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1
   Atletico MG 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 1 6 - 1
   Atlético PR 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 0 2 - 3
   Barcelona SC 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 1
   Botafogo 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1
   Chapecoense 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3
   Emelec 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1
   Estudiantes 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2
   Flamengo 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 1
   Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1
   Grêmio 1 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0 6 - 1 1 - 2
   Guaraní 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1
   Ind. Medellin 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1
   Iquique 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 4
   Lanús 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 0
   Libertad 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1
   Melgar 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2
   Nacional 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0
   Palmeiras 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 1
   Peñarol 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 4
   River Plate 0 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 0
   San Lorenzo 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1
   Santa Fe 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0
   Santos 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
   Sport Boys 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 4
   Sport. Cristal 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1
   The Strongest 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
   U. Catolica 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0
   Wilstermann 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 0 5 - 3
   Zamora 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 3
   Zulia FC 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2

Away  0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90      1st half 2nd half
   Atl. Nacional 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 0
   Atl. Tucuman 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 4
   Atletico MG 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0
   Atlético PR 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 0
   Barcelona SC 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
   Botafogo 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0
   Chapecoense 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 3
   Emelec 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1
   Estudiantes 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1
   Flamengo 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2
   Godoy Cruz 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1
   Grêmio 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1
   Guaraní 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 1
   Ind. Medellin 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2
   Iquique 1 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 1
   Lanús 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 4 - 1
   Libertad 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 4
   Melgar 1 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 4 0 - 2
   Nacional 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0
   Palmeiras 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 0
   Peñarol 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 3 3 - 6
   River Plate 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1
   San Lorenzo 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 5
   Santa Fe 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2
   Santos 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0
   Sport Boys 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 6
   Sport. Cristal 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2
   The Strongest 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
   U. Catolica 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 2
   Wilstermann 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 3
   Zamora 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 4 1 - 2 3 - 5
   Zulia FC 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 4



   Match schedules and timing are subject to changes.






SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals scored by time segment and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy and cookies policy
Terms and conditions of use
 
Follow us on Twitter
Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com. All rights reserved.