Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Netherlands
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

  Copa Libertadores

Latest  





Wed 15 Mar 00:00 Botafogo    2 - 1
Botafogo  2 - 1  Estudiantes

1-0   Roger (34)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   J. Otero (62)
2-1   Rodrigo Pimpão (79)
   Estudiantes
Wed 15 Mar 00:45 Barcelona SC    2 - 1
Barcelona SC  2 - 1  Atl. Nacional

     0-1   J. Mosquera (14)
1-1   J. Álvez (25)
2-1   M. Caicedo (45)
   Atl. Nacional
Wed 12 Apr 00:00 Estudiantes    0 - 2
Estudiantes  0 - 2  Barcelona SC


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   J. Mena (52)
     0-2   A. Nahuelpán (90)
   Barcelona SC
Fri 14 Apr 00:45 Atl. Nacional    0 - 2
Atl. Nacional  0 - 2  Botafogo

     0-1   Camilo (39)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   Guilherme dos Santos (90)
   Botafogo
Wed 19 Apr 22:30 Estudiantes    1 - 0
Estudiantes  1 - 0  Atl. Nacional

1-0   J. Toledo (38)
   Atl. Nacional
Fri 21 Apr 00:45 Barcelona SC    1 - 1
Barcelona SC  1 - 1  Botafogo

1-0   C. Alemán (32)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   Sassá (89) pen.
   Botafogo
Wed 3 May 00:00 Atl. Nacional    4 - 1
Atl. Nacional  4 - 1  Estudiantes

1-0   M. Uribe (36)
2-0   D. Moreno (45)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   A. Ibargüen (47)
     3-1   Own Goal (o.g.) (67)
4-1   M. Torres (70)
   Estudiantes
Wed 3 May 00:45 Botafogo    0 - 2
Botafogo  0 - 2  Barcelona SC

     0-1   J. Ayoví (7)
     0-2   J. Álvez (24)
   Barcelona SC
Thu 18 May 22:30 Barcelona SC    0 - 3
Barcelona SC  0 - 3  Estudiantes

     0-1   J. Cavallaro (29)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   F. Sánchez (53)
     0-3   F. Sánchez (80)
   Estudiantes
Fri 19 May 00:45 Botafogo    1 - 0
Botafogo  1 - 0  Atl. Nacional


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   Rodrigo Pimpão (51)
   Atl. Nacional
Fri 26 May 00:45 Estudiantes    1 - 0
Estudiantes  1 - 0  Botafogo

1-0   A. Solari (25)
   Botafogo
Fri 26 May 00:45 Atl. Nacional    3 - 1
Atl. Nacional  3 - 1  Barcelona SC

     0-1   J. Ayoví (4)
1-1   D. Moreno (19) pen.
2-1   Own Goal (o.g.) (27)
-------------- HT: 2-1 --------------
3-1   Own Goal (o.g.) (68)
   Barcelona SC

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Botafogo  6 3 1 2 6 5 1 10
2    Barcelona SC  6 3 1 2 8 8 0 10
3    Estudiantes  6 3 0 3 7 8 -1 9
4    Atl. Nacional  6 2 0 4 8 8 0 6
Fri 10 Mar 00:00 The Strongest    2 - 0
The Strongest  2 - 0  Santa Fe


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   A. Chumacero (55)
2-0   A. Chumacero (81)
   Santa Fe
Fri 10 Mar 00:45 Sport. Cristal    1 - 1
Sport. Cristal  1 - 1  Santos

1-0   J. Cazulo (13)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   T. Maia (67)
   Santos
Fri 17 Mar 00:45 Santos    2 - 0
Santos  2 - 0  The Strongest

1-0   Ricardo Oliveira (45)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   Renato (84)
   The Strongest
Fri 17 Mar 00:45 Santa Fe    3 - 0
Santa Fe  3 - 0  Sport. Cristal

1-0   J. Arango (10)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   J. Gómez (78)
3-0   J. Gómez (90)
   Sport. Cristal
Wed 19 Apr 00:45 Sport. Cristal    0 - 0
Sport. Cristal  0 - 0  The Strongest


   The Strongest
Thu 20 Apr 00:45 Santa Fe    0 - 0
Santa Fe  0 - 0  Santos


   Santos
Thu 4 May 22:30 The Strongest    5 - 1
The Strongest  5 - 1  Sport. Cristal

1-0   M. Alonso (19) pen.
2-0   A. Chumacero (31)
3-0   M. Alonso (37)
-------------- HT: 3-0 --------------
     3-1   I. Avila (53)
4-1   L. Martelli (62)
5-1   J. Pérez (71)
   Sport. Cristal
Fri 5 May 00:45 Santos    3 - 2
Santos  3 - 2  Santa Fe

1-0   Ricardo Oliveira (4)
     1-1   J. Arango (34)
2-1   Vitor Bueno (35)
     2-2   B. Perlaza (41)
-------------- HT: 2-2 --------------
3-2   L. Verissimo (78)
   Santa Fe
Wed 17 May 22:30 Sport. Cristal    0 - 2
Sport. Cristal  0 - 2  Santa Fe

     0-1   J. Arango (20)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   A. Plata (90)
   Santa Fe
Wed 17 May 22:30 The Strongest    1 - 1
The Strongest  1 - 1  Santos

1-0   A. Chumacero (40)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   Vitor Bueno (68)
   Santos
Wed 24 May 00:45 Santos    4 - 0
Santos  4 - 0  Sport. Cristal

1-0   David Braz (19)
2-0   Ricardo Oliveira (23)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   Vitor Bueno (66)
4-0   David Braz (71)
   Sport. Cristal
Wed 24 May 00:45 Santa Fe    1 - 1
Santa Fe  1 - 1  The Strongest

1-0   D. Ceter Valencia (26)
     1-1   Own Goal (o.g.) (39)
   The Strongest

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Santos  6 3 3 0 11 4 7 12
2    The Strongest  6 2 3 1 9 5 4 9
3    Santa Fe  6 2 2 2 8 6 2 8
4    Sport. Cristal  6 0 2 4 2 15 -13 2
Tue 14 Mar 22:30 Melgar    1 - 0
Melgar  1 - 0  Emelec


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   L. García (76)
   Emelec
Thu 16 Mar 00:00 Ind. Medellin    1 - 3
Ind. Medellin  1 - 3  River Plate

     0-1   L. Alario (30) pen.
     0-2   S. Driussi (34)
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
     0-3   L. Martínez (52)
1-3   J. Quintero (89) pen.
   River Plate
Thu 13 Apr 22:30 Emelec    1 - 0
Emelec  1 - 0  Ind. Medellin


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   E. Preciado (67)
   Ind. Medellin
Fri 14 Apr 00:00 River Plate    4 - 2
River Plate  4 - 2  Melgar

     0-1   E. Herrera (5)
1-1   I. Fernández (18)
2-1   S. Driussi (22)
     2-2   E. Herrera (26)
3-2   L. Martínez (27)
-------------- HT: 3-2 --------------
4-2   S. Driussi (67)
   Melgar
Fri 21 Apr 00:00 Ind. Medellin    2 - 0
Ind. Medellin  2 - 0  Melgar

1-0   V. Viola (13)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   A. Mosquera (64)
   Melgar
Thu 27 Apr 00:00 Melgar    1 - 2
Melgar  1 - 2  Ind. Medellin


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   E. Herrera (70)
     1-1   M. Piedrahita (73)
     1-2   J. Quintero (75)
   Ind. Medellin
Fri 28 Apr 00:00 Emelec    1 - 2
Emelec  1 - 2  River Plate

1-0   E. Preciado (2)
     1-1   J. Moreira (42)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   L. Alario (81)
   River Plate
Wed 10 May 22:15 River Plate    1 - 1
River Plate  1 - 1  Emelec


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   E. Preciado (60)
1-1   R. Mora (68) pen.
   Emelec
Wed 17 May 02:15 Ind. Medellin    1 - 2
Ind. Medellin  1 - 2  Emelec

     0-1   B. Angulo (4)
1-1   V. Viola (18)
     1-2   B. Angulo (27)
   Emelec
Fri 19 May 00:00 Melgar    2 - 3
Melgar  2 - 3  River Plate

     0-1   L. Alario (12)
     0-2   C. Mayada (20)
1-2   O. Fernández (23)
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
2-2   E. Herrera (62)
     2-3   I. Fernández (70)
   River Plate
Thu 25 May 22:30 Emelec    3 - 0
Emelec  3 - 0  Melgar

1-0   C. Orejuela (28)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   P. Quiñónez (50)
3-0   B. Angulo (79)
   Melgar
Thu 25 May 22:30 River Plate    1 - 2
River Plate  1 - 2  Ind. Medellin


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   J. Hernández (49)
     0-2   A. Mosquera (55)
1-2   A. Mina (83)
   Ind. Medellin

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    River Plate  6 4 1 1 14 9 5 13
2    Emelec  6 3 1 2 8 5 3 10
3    Ind. Medellin  6 3 0 3 8 8 0 9
4    Melgar  6 1 0 5 6 14 -8 3
Wed 8 Mar 00:00 Atlético PR    2 - 2
Atlético PR  2 - 2  U. Catolica

1-0   L. González (5)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   Nikão (76)
     2-1   D. Llanos (86)
     2-2   R. Noir (89)
   U. Catolica
Thu 9 Mar 00:45 Flamengo    4 - 0
Flamengo  4 - 0  San Lorenzo


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   D. Ribas (48)
2-0   M. Trauco (62)
3-0   Rômulo (70)
4-0   Gabriel (87)
   San Lorenzo
Wed 15 Mar 22:30 San Lorenzo    0 - 1
San Lorenzo  0 - 1  Atlético PR

     0-1   L. González (4)
   Atlético PR
Thu 16 Mar 00:45 U. Catolica    1 - 0
U. Catolica  1 - 0  Flamengo


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   S. Silva (75)
   Flamengo
Thu 13 Apr 00:00 U. Catolica    1 - 1
U. Catolica  1 - 1  San Lorenzo

     0-1   N. Blandi (20)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   D. Buonanotte (50)
   San Lorenzo
Thu 13 Apr 00:45 Flamengo    2 - 1
Flamengo  2 - 1  Atlético PR

1-0   P. Guerrero (7)
2-0   D. Ribas (15)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   Nikão (59)
   Atlético PR
Wed 26 Apr 00:00 San Lorenzo    2 - 1
San Lorenzo  2 - 1  U. Catolica

1-0   N. Blandi (36)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   F. Cordero (78)
2-1   C. Barrios (86)
   U. Catolica
Thu 27 Apr 00:45 Atlético PR    2 - 1
Atlético PR  2 - 1  Flamengo

1-0   Thiago Heleno (36)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   F. Gedoz (88)
     2-1   Willian Arão (90)
   Flamengo
Thu 4 May 00:00 Atlético PR    0 - 3
Atlético PR  0 - 3  San Lorenzo

     0-1   P. Díaz (14)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   N. Blandi (67)
     0-3   R. Botta (90)
   San Lorenzo
Thu 4 May 00:45 Flamengo    3 - 1
Flamengo  3 - 1  U. Catolica


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   Rodinei (51)
     1-1   S. Silva (67)
2-1   P. Guerrero (74)
3-1   M. Trauco (86)
   U. Catolica
Thu 18 May 00:45 San Lorenzo    2 - 1
San Lorenzo  2 - 1  Flamengo

     0-1   Rodinei (14)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   M. Angeleri (75)
2-1   F. Belluschi (90)
   Flamengo
Thu 18 May 00:45 U. Catolica    2 - 3
U. Catolica  2 - 3  Atlético PR

1-0   S. Silva (36)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   E. da Silva (76)
     1-2   Douglas Coutinho (82)
2-2   R. Noir (85)
     2-3   Carlos Alberto (87)
   Atlético PR

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    San Lorenzo  6 3 1 2 8 8 0 10
2    Atlético PR  6 3 1 2 9 10 -1 10
3    Flamengo  6 3 0 3 11 7 4 9
4    U. Catolica  6 1 2 3 8 11 -3 5
Tue 7 Mar 22:30 Wilstermann    6 - 2
Wilstermann  6 - 2  Peñarol

1-0   J. Ríos (6)
2-0   Thomaz Santos (27) pen.
3-0   J. Ríos (32)
-------------- HT: 3-0 --------------
     3-1   G. Rodriguez Maeso (49)
     3-2   G. Rodriguez Maeso (70)
4-2   E. Zenteno (74)
5-2   R. Cardozo (85) pen.
6-2   F. Olego (88)
   Peñarol
Thu 9 Mar 00:45 Atl. Tucuman    1 - 1
Atl. Tucuman  1 - 1  Palmeiras

1-0   F. Zampedri (25)
     1-1   Keno (40)
   Palmeiras
Thu 16 Mar 00:45 Palmeiras    1 - 0
Palmeiras  1 - 0  Wilstermann


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   Y. Mina (90)
   Wilstermann
Fri 17 Mar 00:00 Peñarol    2 - 1
Peñarol  2 - 1  Atl. Tucuman


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   C. Menéndez (60)
1-1   L. Hernández (67)
2-1   M. Affonso (69)
   Atl. Tucuman
Tue 11 Apr 22:30 Wilstermann    2 - 1
Wilstermann  2 - 1  Atl. Tucuman


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   J. Palomino (55)
1-1   G. Álvarez (63)
2-1   L. Cabezas (72)
   Atl. Tucuman
Thu 13 Apr 00:45 Palmeiras    3 - 2
Palmeiras  3 - 2  Peñarol

     0-1   R. Arias (32)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   Willian (47)
2-1   Dudu Pereira (51)
     2-2   G. Rodriguez Maeso (76)
3-2   Fabiano (90)
   Peñarol
Tue 25 Apr 22:30 Atl. Tucuman    2 - 1
Atl. Tucuman  2 - 1  Wilstermann


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   I. Canuto (51)
2-0   D. Barbona (74)
     2-1   L. Cabezas (79)
   Wilstermann
Thu 27 Apr 00:45 Peñarol    2 - 3
Peñarol  2 - 3  Palmeiras

1-0   M. Affonso (13)
2-0   J. Arias (39)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   Willian (49)
     2-2   Y. Mina (63)
     2-3   Willian (73)
   Palmeiras
Tue 2 May 22:30 Atl. Tucuman    2 - 1
Atl. Tucuman  2 - 1  Peñarol


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   F. Zampedri (77)
2-0   L. González (80)
     2-1   G. Rodriguez Maeso (84)
   Peñarol
Thu 4 May 00:45 Wilstermann    3 - 2
Wilstermann  3 - 2  Palmeiras

1-0   O. Morales (36)
2-0   C. Machado (41)
     2-1   A. Guerra (45)
-------------- HT: 2-1 --------------
3-1   R. Cardozo (69) pen.
     3-2   Own Goal (o.g.) (73)
   Palmeiras
Thu 25 May 00:45 Palmeiras    3 - 1
Palmeiras  3 - 1  Atl. Tucuman

1-0   Y. Mina (15)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   L. Rodríguez (56)
2-1   Willian (69)
3-1   Zé Roberto (90)
   Atl. Tucuman
Thu 25 May 00:45 Peñarol    2 - 0
Peñarol  2 - 0  Wilstermann

1-0   J. Arias (37)
2-0   I. Villalba (42)
   Wilstermann

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Palmeiras  6 4 1 1 13 9 4 13
2    Wilstermann  6 3 0 3 12 10 2 9
3    Atl. Tucuman  6 2 1 3 8 10 -2 7
4    Peñarol  6 2 0 4 11 15 -4 6
Wed 8 Mar 22:30 Godoy Cruz    1 - 1
Godoy Cruz  1 - 1  Atletico MG

1-0   J. Correa (2)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   Fred (51) pen.
   Atletico MG
Wed 8 Mar 22:30 Sport Boys    3 - 3
Sport Boys  3 - 3  Libertad

     0-1   J. Medina (29)
1-1   J. Castillo (40)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   S. Salcedo (62)
2-2   A. Messidoro (70)
     2-3   S. Salcedo (74) pen.
3-3   C. Coimbra (81)
   Libertad
Tue 11 Apr 22:30 Libertad    1 - 2
Libertad  1 - 2  Godoy Cruz

1-0   Á. Cardozo Lucena (22)
     1-1   Á. González (45)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   Á. González (90)
   Godoy Cruz
Thu 13 Apr 22:30 Atletico MG    5 - 2
Atletico MG  5 - 2  Sport Boys

1-0   Robinho Souza (5)
     1-1   C. Tenorio (11)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   A. Messidoro (55)
2-2   Fred (72)
3-2   Fred (75)
4-2   Fred (88)
5-2   Fred (90)
   Sport Boys
Thu 20 Apr 00:45 Libertad    1 - 0
Libertad  1 - 0  Atletico MG

1-0   Á. Cardozo Lucena (27)
   Atletico MG
Thu 20 Apr 22:30 Godoy Cruz    2 - 0
Godoy Cruz  2 - 0  Sport Boys


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   G. Fernández (56)
2-0   J. Correa (74)
   Sport Boys
Wed 26 Apr 22:30 Atletico MG    2 - 0
Atletico MG  2 - 0  Libertad


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   Robinho Souza (72)
2-0   J. Cazares (89)
   Libertad
Fri 28 Apr 00:45 Sport Boys    1 - 3
Sport Boys  1 - 3  Godoy Cruz

     0-1   Á. González (42)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   J. Garro (66)
1-2   J. Córdoba (69)
     1-3   G. Giménez (86)
   Godoy Cruz
Wed 3 May 22:30 Sport Boys    1 - 5
Sport Boys  1 - 5  Atletico MG

     0-1   J. Cazares (11)
     0-2   Rafael Moura (17)
1-2   J. Castillo (42) pen.
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
     1-3   Elías (61)
     1-4   R. Otero (63)
     1-5   J. Cazares (89)
   Atletico MG
Fri 5 May 00:00 Godoy Cruz    1 - 1
Godoy Cruz  1 - 1  Libertad

     0-1   J. Santacruz (24)
1-1   J. Garro (40)
   Libertad
Wed 17 May 00:00 Atletico MG    4 - 1
Atletico MG  4 - 1  Godoy Cruz

1-0   J. Cazares (4)
2-0   J. Cazares (29)
3-0   Elías (45)
-------------- HT: 3-0 --------------
4-0   Fred (49)
     4-1   J. Garro (73)
   Godoy Cruz
Wed 17 May 00:00 Libertad    1 - 1
Libertad  1 - 1  Sport Boys

1-0   Own Goal (o.g.) (18)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   J. Vogliotti (71)
   Sport Boys

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Atletico MG  6 4 1 1 17 6 11 13
2    Godoy Cruz  6 3 2 1 10 8 2 11
3    Libertad  6 1 3 2 7 9 -2 6
4    Sport Boys  6 0 2 4 8 19 -11 2
Wed 8 Mar 00:45 Zulia FC    1 - 2
Zulia FC  1 - 2  Chapecoense

     0-1   Reinaldo (33)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   Luiz Antonio (69)
1-2   J. Arango (78)
   Chapecoense
Fri 10 Mar 00:00 Lanús    0 - 1
Lanús  0 - 1  Nacional

     0-1   H. Silveira (26)
   Nacional
Wed 15 Mar 22:30 Nacional    0 - 1
Nacional  0 - 1  Zulia FC

     0-1   J. Savarino (31)
   Zulia FC
Thu 16 Mar 22:30 Chapecoense    1 - 3
Chapecoense  1 - 3  Lanús


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   Rossi (50)
     1-1   N. Aguirre (53)
     1-2   J. Sand (67) pen.
     1-3   L. Acosta (81)
   Lanús
Wed 19 Apr 00:00 Lanús    5 - 0
Lanús  5 - 0  Zulia FC

1-0   L. Acosta (5)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   J. Sand (47)
3-0   G. Denis (74) pen.
4-0   A. Silva (79)
5-0   N. Pasquini (81)
   Zulia FC
Wed 19 Apr 00:45 Chapecoense    1 - 1
Chapecoense  1 - 1  Nacional

1-0   Reinaldo (10) pen.
     1-1   H. Silveira (41)
   Nacional
Thu 27 Apr 22:30 Zulia FC    1 - 1
Zulia FC  1 - 1  Lanús

1-0   D. Rivillo (34)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   J. Sand (63)
   Lanús
Thu 27 Apr 22:30 Nacional    3 - 0
Nacional  3 - 0  Chapecoense

1-0   K. Ramírez (18)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   R. Aguirre (50)
3-0   T. Viudéz (82)
   Chapecoense
Tue 16 May 22:30 Zulia FC    0 - 0
Zulia FC  0 - 0  Nacional


   Nacional
Thu 18 May 00:45 Lanús    1 - 2
Lanús  1 - 2  Chapecoense

     0-1   Wellington Paulista (24)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   J. Sand (81) pen.
     1-2   Luiz Otavio (88)
   Chapecoense
Tue 23 May 22:30 Chapecoense    2 - 1
Chapecoense  2 - 1  Zulia FC

     0-1   J. Arango (30)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   Arthur (90)
2-1   Andrei Girotto (90)
   Zulia FC
Tue 23 May 22:30 Nacional    0 - 1
Nacional  0 - 1  Lanús

     0-1   A. Silva (26)
   Lanús

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Lanús  6 3 1 2 11 5 6 10
2    Chapecoense  6 3 1 2 8 10 -2 10
3    Nacional  6 2 2 2 5 3 2 8
4    Zulia FC  6 1 2 3 4 10 -6 5
Tue 7 Mar 20:15 Iquique    0 - 1
Iquique  0 - 1  Guaraní


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   H. Novick (83)
   Guaraní
Thu 9 Mar 22:37 Zamora    0 - 2
Zamora  0 - 2  Grêmio

     0-1   Léo Moura (45)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   Luan (52) pen.
   Grêmio
Wed 12 Apr 00:45 Grêmio    3 - 2
Grêmio  3 - 2  Iquique

1-0   Luan (16)
2-0   Luan (24)
3-0   M. Bolaños (29) pen.
-------------- HT: 3-0 --------------
     3-1   R. Caroca (61)
     3-2   M. Dávila (68)
   Iquique
Wed 12 Apr 22:30 Guaraní    3 - 1
Guaraní  3 - 1  Zamora

1-0   E. García (15)
     1-1   J. Falcón (42)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   L. Cabral (59)
3-1   J. Palau (90)
   Zamora
Thu 20 Apr 00:00 Zamora    1 - 4
Zamora  1 - 4  Iquique

     0-1   D. Bielkiewicz (8)
     0-2   D. Bielkiewicz (20)
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
     0-3   F. Reynero (67)
1-3   N. Pérez (80)
     1-4   M. Villalobos (87)
   Iquique
Thu 20 Apr 22:30 Guaraní    1 - 1
Guaraní  1 - 1  Grêmio


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   H. López (72)
     1-1   Pedro Rocha (80)
   Grêmio
Tue 25 Apr 20:15 Iquique    4 - 3
Iquique  4 - 3  Zamora

1-0   Á. Ramos (14)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   R. Clarke (50) pen.
     1-2   E. Gallardo (65)
2-2   R. Caroca (82)
     2-3   A. Uribe (85)
3-3   R. Caroca (90)
4-3   D. Bielkiewicz (90)
   Zamora
Fri 28 Apr 00:45 Grêmio    4 - 1
Grêmio  4 - 1  Guaraní

1-0   L. Barrios (8)
2-0   L. Barrios (28)
     2-1   Own Goal (o.g.) (34)
3-1   Pedro Geromel (45)
-------------- HT: 3-1 --------------
4-1   L. Barrios (79)
   Guaraní
Wed 3 May 22:30 Iquique    2 - 1
Iquique  2 - 1  Grêmio

     0-1   L. Barrios (20)
1-1   D. Bielkiewicz (24) pen.
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   D. Torres (49)
   Grêmio
Fri 5 May 00:45 Zamora    1 - 3
Zamora  1 - 3  Guaraní

     0-1   E. García (15)
     0-2   J. Palau (20)
1-2   E. Sosa (41)
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
     1-3   E. García (52)
   Guaraní
Fri 26 May 00:45 Grêmio    4 - 0
Grêmio  4 - 0  Zamora

1-0   Luan (23)
2-0   L. Barrios (26)
3-0   Luan (29) pen.
-------------- HT: 3-0 --------------
4-0   Pedro Rocha (64)
   Zamora
Fri 26 May 00:45 Guaraní    0 - 0
Guaraní  0 - 0  Iquique


   Iquique

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Grêmio  6 4 1 1 15 6 9 13
2    Guaraní  6 3 2 1 9 7 2 11
3    Iquique  6 3 1 2 12 9 3 10
4    Zamora  6 0 0 6 6 20 -14 0
8th finals
Tue 4 Jul 22:15 Godoy Cruz    0 - 1
Godoy Cruz  0 - 1  Grêmio

     0-1   Ramiro (1)
   Grêmio
Wed 5 Jul 00:45 Guaraní    0 - 2
Guaraní  0 - 2  River Plate

     0-1   I. Scocco (37)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   M. Larrondo (88)
   River Plate
Wed 5 Jul 22:15 Atlético PR    2 - 3
Atlético PR  2 - 3  Santos

1-0   Nikão (7)
     1-1   Kayke (25)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   Bruno Henrique (57)
     1-3   Kayke (68)
2-3   Ederson (72)
   Santos
Thu 6 Jul 00:45 Barcelona SC    1 - 0
Barcelona SC  1 - 0  Palmeiras


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   J. Álvez (90)
   Palmeiras
Thu 6 Jul 00:45 Wilstermann    1 - 0
Wilstermann  1 - 0  Atletico MG

1-0   G. Álvarez (41)
   Atletico MG
Thu 6 Jul 22:15 The Strongest    1 - 1
The Strongest  1 - 1  Lanús

     0-1   N. Pasquini (37)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   D. Bejarano (90)
   Lanús
Fri 7 Jul 00:45 Emelec    0 - 1
Emelec  0 - 1  San Lorenzo

     0-1   F. Belluschi (25)
   San Lorenzo
Fri 7 Jul 00:45 Nacional    0 - 1
Nacional  0 - 1  Botafogo

     0-1   João Paulo (38)
   Botafogo
Tue 8 Aug 22:15 Lanús    1 - 0
Lanús  1 - 0  The Strongest


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   J. Sand (85)
   The Strongest
Wed 9 Aug 00:45 River Plate    1 - 1
River Plate  1 - 1  Guaraní

     0-1   J. Palau (45)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   L. Alario (52)
   Guaraní
Wed 9 Aug 22:15 Grêmio    2 - 1
Grêmio  2 - 1  Godoy Cruz

     0-1   J. Correa (14)
1-1   Pedro Rocha (29)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   Pedro Rocha (59)
   Godoy Cruz
Thu 10 Aug 00:45 Atletico MG    0 - 0
Atletico MG  0 - 0  Wilstermann


   Wilstermann
Thu 10 Aug 00:45 Palmeiras    1 - 0
Palmeiras  1 - 0  Barcelona SC


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   Moises Lima (51)
   Barcelona SC   (a.e.t.)  pen.: 4-5
Thu 10 Aug 22:15 Botafogo    2 - 0
Botafogo  2 - 0  Nacional

1-0   Bruno Silva (3)
2-0   Rodrigo Pimpão (6)
   Nacional
Fri 11 Aug 00:45 Santos    1 - 0
Santos  1 - 0  Atlético PR


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   Bruno Henrique (78)
   Atlético PR
Fri 11 Aug 00:45 San Lorenzo    0 - 1
San Lorenzo  0 - 1  Emelec


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   O. Lastra (48)
   Emelec
Quarter-finals
Wed 13 Sep 22:15 San Lorenzo    2 - 0
San Lorenzo  2 - 0  Lanús

1-0   N. Blandi (34)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   N. Blandi (51) pen.
   Lanús
Thu 14 Sep 00:45 Barcelona SC    1 - 1
Barcelona SC  1 - 1  Santos


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   Bruno Henrique (46)
1-1   J. Álvez (79)
   Santos
Thu 14 Sep 00:45 Botafogo    0 - 0
Botafogo  0 - 0  Grêmio


   Grêmio
Fri 15 Sep 00:45 Wilstermann    3 - 0
Wilstermann  3 - 0  River Plate

1-0   E. Zenteno (5)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   G. Álvarez (51)
3-0   C. Machado (82)
   River Plate
Thu 21 Sep 00:45 Santos    0 - 1
Santos  0 - 1  Barcelona SC


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   J. Álvez (68)
   Barcelona SC
Thu 21 Sep 00:45 Grêmio    1 - 0
Grêmio  1 - 0  Botafogo


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   L. Barrios (63)
   Botafogo
Thu 21 Sep 22:20 River Plate    8 - 0
River Plate  8 - 0  Wilstermann

1-0   I. Scocco (9)
2-0   I. Scocco (14)
3-0   I. Scocco (19)
4-0   E. Pérez (36)
-------------- HT: 4-0 --------------
5-0   I. Scocco (46)
6-0   I. Fernández (53)
7-0   I. Scocco (58)
8-0   E. Pérez (67)
   Wilstermann
Fri 22 Sep 00:45 Lanús    2 - 0
Lanús  2 - 0  San Lorenzo

1-0   J. Sand (11)
2-0   N. Pasquini (17)
   San Lorenzo
Semi-finals
Tue 24 Oct 22:15 River Plate    1 - 0
River Plate  1 - 0  Lanús


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   I. Scocco (82)
   Lanús
Wed 25 Oct 23:45 Barcelona SC    0 - 3
Barcelona SC  0 - 3  Grêmio

     0-1   Luan (8)
     0-2   Edílson (21)
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
     0-3   Luan (51)
   Grêmio
Wed 1 Nov 00:15 Lanús    4 - 2
Lanús  4 - 2  River Plate

     0-1   I. Scocco (18)
     0-2   G. Montiel (23)
1-2   J. Sand (45)
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
2-2   J. Sand (46)
3-2   L. Acosta (62)
4-2   A. Silva (69)
   River Plate
Wed 1 Nov 23:45 Grêmio    0 - 1
Grêmio  0 - 1  Barcelona SC

     0-1   J. Álvez (33)
   Barcelona SC
Final
Wed 22 Nov 17:45 Grêmio    stats    Lanús
Wed 29 Nov 17:45 Lanús    stats    Grêmio


  HT
Gr. H Tue 7 Mar 20:15  Iquique - Guaraní 0 - 1 (0-0)
Gr. E Tue 7 Mar 22:30  Wilstermann - Peñarol 6 - 2 (3-0)
Gr. D Wed 8 Mar 00:00  Atlético PR - U. Catolica 2 - 2 (1-0)
Gr. G Wed 8 Mar 00:45  Zulia FC - Chapecoense 1 - 2 (0-1)
Gr. F Wed 8 Mar 22:30  Sport Boys - Libertad 3 - 3 (1-1)
Gr. F Wed 8 Mar 22:30  Godoy Cruz - Atletico MG 1 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. E Thu 9 Mar 00:45  Atl. Tucuman - Palmeiras 1 - 1 (1-1)
Gr. D Thu 9 Mar 00:45  Flamengo - San Lorenzo 4 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. H Thu 9 Mar 22:37  Zamora - Grêmio 0 - 2 (0-1)
Gr. G Fri 10 Mar 00:00  Lanús - Nacional 0 - 1 (0-1)
Gr. B Fri 10 Mar 00:00  The Strongest - Santa Fe 2 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. B Fri 10 Mar 00:45  Sport. Cristal - Santos 1 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. C Tue 14 Mar 22:30  Melgar - Emelec 1 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. A Wed 15 Mar 00:00  Botafogo - Estudiantes 2 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. A Wed 15 Mar 00:45  Barcelona SC - Atl. Nacional 2 - 1 (2-1)
Gr. D Wed 15 Mar 22:30  San Lorenzo - Atlético PR 0 - 1 (0-1)
Gr. G Wed 15 Mar 22:30  Nacional - Zulia FC 0 - 1 (0-1)
Gr. C Thu 16 Mar 00:00  Ind. Medellin - River Plate 1 - 3 (0-2)
Gr. E Thu 16 Mar 00:45  Palmeiras - Wilstermann 1 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. D Thu 16 Mar 00:45  U. Catolica - Flamengo 1 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. G Thu 16 Mar 22:30  Chapecoense - Lanús 1 - 3 (0-0)
Gr. E Fri 17 Mar 00:00  Peñarol - Atl. Tucuman 2 - 1 (0-0)
Gr. B Fri 17 Mar 00:45  Santa Fe - Sport. Cristal 3 - 0 (1-0)
Gr. B Fri 17 Mar 00:45  Santos - The Strongest 2 - 0 (1-0)
Gr. F Tue 11 Apr 22:30  Libertad - Godoy Cruz 1 - 2 (1-1)
Gr. E Tue 11 Apr 22:30  Wilstermann - Atl. Tucuman 2 - 1 (0-0)
Gr. A Wed 12 Apr 00:00  Estudiantes - Barcelona SC 0 - 2 (0-0)
Gr. H Wed 12 Apr 00:45  Grêmio - Iquique 3 - 2 (3-0)
Gr. H Wed 12 Apr 22:30  Guaraní - Zamora 3 - 1 (1-1)
Gr. D Thu 13 Apr 00:00  U. Catolica - San Lorenzo 1 - 1 (0-1)
Gr. E Thu 13 Apr 00:45  Palmeiras - Peñarol 3 - 2 (0-1)
Gr. D Thu 13 Apr 00:45  Flamengo - Atlético PR 2 - 1 (2-0)
Gr. F Thu 13 Apr 22:30  Atletico MG - Sport Boys 5 - 2 (1-1)
Gr. C Thu 13 Apr 22:30  Emelec - Ind. Medellin 1 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. C Fri 14 Apr 00:00  River Plate - Melgar 4 - 2 (3-2)
Gr. A Fri 14 Apr 00:45  Atl. Nacional - Botafogo 0 - 2 (0-1)
Gr. G Wed 19 Apr 00:00  Lanús - Zulia FC 5 - 0 (1-0)
Gr. G Wed 19 Apr 00:45  Chapecoense - Nacional 1 - 1 (1-1)
Gr. B Wed 19 Apr 00:45  Sport. Cristal - The Strongest 0 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. A Wed 19 Apr 22:30  Estudiantes - Atl. Nacional 1 - 0 (1-0)
Gr. H Thu 20 Apr 00:00  Zamora - Iquique 1 - 4 (0-2)
Gr. F Thu 20 Apr 00:45  Libertad - Atletico MG 1 - 0 (1-0)
Gr. B Thu 20 Apr 00:45  Santa Fe - Santos 0 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. H Thu 20 Apr 22:30  Guaraní - Grêmio 1 - 1 (0-0)
Gr. F Thu 20 Apr 22:30  Godoy Cruz - Sport Boys 2 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. C Fri 21 Apr 00:00  Ind. Medellin - Melgar 2 - 0 (1-0)
Gr. A Fri 21 Apr 00:45  Barcelona SC - Botafogo 1 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. H Tue 25 Apr 20:15  Iquique - Zamora 4 - 3 (1-0)
Gr. E Tue 25 Apr 22:30  Atl. Tucuman - Wilstermann 2 - 1 (0-0)
Gr. D Wed 26 Apr 00:00  San Lorenzo - U. Catolica 2 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. F Wed 26 Apr 22:30  Atletico MG - Libertad 2 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. C Thu 27 Apr 00:00  Melgar - Ind. Medellin 1 - 2 (0-0)
Gr. D Thu 27 Apr 00:45  Atlético PR - Flamengo 2 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. E Thu 27 Apr 00:45  Peñarol - Palmeiras 2 - 3 (2-0)
Gr. G Thu 27 Apr 22:30  Zulia FC - Lanús 1 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. G Thu 27 Apr 22:30  Nacional - Chapecoense 3 - 0 (1-0)
Gr. C Fri 28 Apr 00:00  Emelec - River Plate 1 - 2 (1-1)
Gr. H Fri 28 Apr 00:45  Grêmio - Guaraní 4 - 1 (3-1)
Gr. F Fri 28 Apr 00:45  Sport Boys - Godoy Cruz 1 - 3 (0-1)
Gr. E Tue 2 May 22:30  Atl. Tucuman - Peñarol 2 - 1 (0-0)
Gr. A Wed 3 May 00:00  Atl. Nacional - Estudiantes 4 - 1 (2-0)
Gr. A Wed 3 May 00:45  Botafogo - Barcelona SC 0 - 2 (0-2)
Gr. F Wed 3 May 22:30  Sport Boys - Atletico MG 1 - 5 (1-2)
Gr. H Wed 3 May 22:30  Iquique - Grêmio 2 - 1 (1-1)
Gr. D Thu 4 May 00:00  Atlético PR - San Lorenzo 0 - 3 (0-1)
Gr. E Thu 4 May 00:45  Wilstermann - Palmeiras 3 - 2 (2-1)
Gr. D Thu 4 May 00:45  Flamengo - U. Catolica 3 - 1 (0-0)
Gr. B Thu 4 May 22:30  The Strongest - Sport. Cristal 5 - 1 (3-0)
Gr. F Fri 5 May 00:00  Godoy Cruz - Libertad 1 - 1 (1-1)
Gr. H Fri 5 May 00:45  Zamora - Guaraní 1 - 3 (1-2)
Gr. B Fri 5 May 00:45  Santos - Santa Fe 3 - 2 (2-2)
Gr. C Wed 10 May 22:15  River Plate - Emelec 1 - 1 (0-0)
Gr. G Tue 16 May 22:30  Zulia FC - Nacional 0 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. F Wed 17 May 00:00  Libertad - Sport Boys 1 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. F Wed 17 May 00:00  Atletico MG - Godoy Cruz 4 - 1 (3-0)
Gr. C Wed 17 May 02:15  Ind. Medellin - Emelec 1 - 2 (1-2)
Gr. B Wed 17 May 22:30  The Strongest - Santos 1 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. B Wed 17 May 22:30  Sport. Cristal - Santa Fe 0 - 2 (0-1)
Gr. G Thu 18 May 00:45  Lanús - Chapecoense 1 - 2 (0-1)
Gr. D Thu 18 May 00:45  San Lorenzo - Flamengo 2 - 1 (0-1)
Gr. D Thu 18 May 00:45  U. Catolica - Atlético PR 2 - 3 (1-0)
Gr. A Thu 18 May 22:30  Barcelona SC - Estudiantes 0 - 3 (0-1)
Gr. C Fri 19 May 00:00  Melgar - River Plate 2 - 3 (1-2)
Gr. A Fri 19 May 00:45  Botafogo - Atl. Nacional 1 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. G Tue 23 May 22:30  Chapecoense - Zulia FC 2 - 1 (0-1)
Gr. G Tue 23 May 22:30  Nacional - Lanús 0 - 1 (0-1)
Gr. B Wed 24 May 00:45  Santos - Sport. Cristal 4 - 0 (2-0)
Gr. B Wed 24 May 00:45  Santa Fe - The Strongest 1 - 1 (1-1)
Gr. E Thu 25 May 00:45  Peñarol - Wilstermann 2 - 0 (2-0)
Gr. E Thu 25 May 00:45  Palmeiras - Atl. Tucuman 3 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. C Thu 25 May 22:30  River Plate - Ind. Medellin 1 - 2 (0-0)
Gr. C Thu 25 May 22:30  Emelec - Melgar 3 - 0 (1-0)
Gr. H Fri 26 May 00:45  Grêmio - Zamora 4 - 0 (3-0)
Gr. A Fri 26 May 00:45  Atl. Nacional - Barcelona SC 3 - 1 (2-1)
Gr. H Fri 26 May 00:45  Guaraní - Iquique 0 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. A Fri 26 May 00:45  Estudiantes - Botafogo 1 - 0 (1-0)
8th finals Tue 4 Jul 22:15  Godoy Cruz - Grêmio 0 - 1 (0-1)
8th finals Wed 5 Jul 00:45  Guaraní - River Plate 0 - 2 (0-1)
8th finals Wed 5 Jul 22:15  Atlético PR - Santos 2 - 3 (1-1)
8th finals Thu 6 Jul 00:45  Wilstermann - Atletico MG 1 - 0 (1-0)
8th finals Thu 6 Jul 00:45  Barcelona SC - Palmeiras 1 - 0 (0-0)
8th finals Thu 6 Jul 22:15  The Strongest - Lanús 1 - 1 (0-1)
8th finals Fri 7 Jul 00:45  Nacional - Botafogo 0 - 1 (0-1)
8th finals Fri 7 Jul 00:45  Emelec - San Lorenzo 0 - 1 (0-1)
8th finals Tue 8 Aug 22:15  Lanús - The Strongest 1 - 0 (0-0)
8th finals Wed 9 Aug 00:45  River Plate - Guaraní 1 - 1 (0-1)
8th finals Wed 9 Aug 22:15  Grêmio - Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 (1-1)
8th finals Thu 10 Aug 00:45  Palmeiras - Barcelona SC 1 - 0 (0-0)
8th finals Thu 10 Aug 00:45  Atletico MG - Wilstermann 0 - 0 (0-0)
8th finals Thu 10 Aug 22:15  Botafogo - Nacional 2 - 0 (2-0)
8th finals Fri 11 Aug 00:45  San Lorenzo - Emelec 0 - 1 (0-0)
8th finals Fri 11 Aug 00:45  Santos - Atlético PR 1 - 0 (0-0)
Quarter-finals Wed 13 Sep 22:15  San Lorenzo - Lanús 2 - 0 (1-0)
Quarter-finals Thu 14 Sep 00:45  Barcelona SC - Santos 1 - 1 (0-0)
Quarter-finals Thu 14 Sep 00:45  Botafogo - Grêmio 0 - 0 (0-0)
Quarter-finals Fri 15 Sep 00:45  Wilstermann - River Plate 3 - 0 (1-0)
Quarter-finals Thu 21 Sep 00:45  Santos - Barcelona SC 0 - 1 (0-0)
Quarter-finals Thu 21 Sep 00:45  Grêmio - Botafogo 1 - 0 (0-0)
Quarter-finals Thu 21 Sep 22:20  River Plate - Wilstermann 8 - 0 (4-0)
Quarter-finals Fri 22 Sep 00:45  Lanús - San Lorenzo 2 - 0 (2-0)
Semi-finals Tue 24 Oct 22:15  River Plate - Lanús 1 - 0 (0-0)
Semi-finals Wed 25 Oct 23:45  Barcelona SC - Grêmio 0 - 3 (0-2)
Semi-finals Wed 1 Nov 00:15  Lanús - River Plate 4 - 2 (1-2)
Semi-finals Wed 1 Nov 23:45  Grêmio - Barcelona SC 0 - 1 (0-1)
Final Wed 22 Nov 17:45  Grêmio - Lanús
Final Wed 29 Nov 17:45  Lanús - Grêmio




Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.

Statistical table

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts  Form PPG CS FTS
1    Grêmio 12 8 2 2 22 8 +14 26
4 Jul Godoy Cruz - Grêmio 0-1
9 Aug Grêmio - Godoy Cruz 2-1
14 Sep Botafogo - Grêmio 0-0
21 Sep Grêmio - Botafogo 1-0
25 Oct Barcelona SC - Grêmio 0-3
1 Nov Grêmio - Barcelona SC 0-1
2.17 50% 17%
2    River Plate 12 7 2 3 28 17 +11 23
5 Jul Guaraní - River Plate 0-2
9 Aug River Plate - Guaraní 1-1
15 Sep Wilstermann - River Plate 3-0
21 Sep River Plate - Wilstermann 8-0
24 Oct River Plate - Lanús 1-0
1 Nov Lanús - River Plate 4-2
1.92 25% 8%
3    Lanús 12 6 2 4 19 11 +8 20
6 Jul The Strongest - Lanús 1-1
8 Aug Lanús - The Strongest 1-0
13 Sep San Lorenzo - Lanús 2-0
22 Sep Lanús - San Lorenzo 2-0
24 Oct River Plate - Lanús 1-0
1 Nov Lanús - River Plate 4-2
1.67 33% 25%
4    Barcelona SC 12 6 2 4 12 13 -1 20
6 Jul Barcelona SC - Palmeiras 1-0
10 Aug Palmeiras - Barcelona SC 1-0
14 Sep Barcelona SC - Santos 1-1
21 Sep Santos - Barcelona SC 0-1
25 Oct Barcelona SC - Grêmio 0-3
1 Nov Grêmio - Barcelona SC 0-1
1.67 42% 25%
5    Santos 10 5 4 1 16 8 +8 19
17 May The Strongest - Santos 1-1
24 May Santos - Sport. Cristal 4-0
5 Jul Atlético PR - Santos 2-3
11 Aug Santos - Atlético PR 1-0
14 Sep Barcelona SC - Santos 1-1
21 Sep Santos - Barcelona SC 0-1
1.90 40% 20%
6    Botafogo 10 5 2 3 9 6 +3 17
19 May Botafogo - Atl. Nacional 1-0
26 May Estudiantes - Botafogo 1-0
7 Jul Nacional - Botafogo 0-1
10 Aug Botafogo - Nacional 2-0
14 Sep Botafogo - Grêmio 0-0
21 Sep Grêmio - Botafogo 1-0
1.70 50% 40%
7    Palmeiras 8 5 1 2 14 10 +4 16
13 Apr Palmeiras - Peñarol 3-2
27 Apr Peñarol - Palmeiras 2-3
4 May Wilstermann - Palmeiras 3-2
25 May Palmeiras - Atl. Tucuman 3-1
6 Jul Barcelona SC - Palmeiras 1-0
10 Aug Palmeiras - Barcelona SC 1-0
2.00 25% 12%
8    San Lorenzo 10 5 1 4 11 11 0 16
4 May Atlético PR - San Lorenzo 0-3
18 May San Lorenzo - Flamengo 2-1
7 Jul Emelec - San Lorenzo 0-1
11 Aug San Lorenzo - Emelec 0-1
13 Sep San Lorenzo - Lanús 2-0
22 Sep Lanús - San Lorenzo 2-0
1.60 30% 40%
9    Wilstermann 10 5 1 4 16 18 -2 16
4 May Wilstermann - Palmeiras 3-2
25 May Peñarol - Wilstermann 2-0
6 Jul Wilstermann - Atletico MG 1-0
10 Aug Atletico MG - Wilstermann 0-0
15 Sep Wilstermann - River Plate 3-0
21 Sep River Plate - Wilstermann 8-0
1.60 30% 40%
10    Atletico MG 8 4 2 2 17 7 +10 14
20 Apr Libertad - Atletico MG 1-0
26 Apr Atletico MG - Libertad 2-0
3 May Sport Boys - Atletico MG 1-5
17 May Atletico MG - Godoy Cruz 4-1
6 Jul Wilstermann - Atletico MG 1-0
10 Aug Atletico MG - Wilstermann 0-0
1.75 25% 38%
11    Emelec 8 4 1 3 9 6 +3 13
28 Apr Emelec - River Plate 1-2
10 May River Plate - Emelec 1-1
17 May Ind. Medellin - Emelec 1-2
25 May Emelec - Melgar 3-0
7 Jul Emelec - San Lorenzo 0-1
11 Aug San Lorenzo - Emelec 0-1
1.63 38% 25%
12    Guaraní 8 3 3 2 10 10 0 12
20 Apr Guaraní - Grêmio 1-1
28 Apr Grêmio - Guaraní 4-1
5 May Zamora - Guaraní 1-3
26 May Guaraní - Iquique 0-0
5 Jul Guaraní - River Plate 0-2
9 Aug River Plate - Guaraní 1-1
1.50 25% 25%
13    Godoy Cruz 8 3 2 3 11 11 0 11
20 Apr Godoy Cruz - Sport Boys 2-0
28 Apr Sport Boys - Godoy Cruz 1-3
5 May Godoy Cruz - Libertad 1-1
17 May Atletico MG - Godoy Cruz 4-1
4 Jul Godoy Cruz - Grêmio 0-1
9 Aug Grêmio - Godoy Cruz 2-1
1.38 12% 12%
14    Iquique 6 3 1 2 12 9 +3 10
7 Mar Iquique - Guaraní 0-1
12 Apr Grêmio - Iquique 3-2
20 Apr Zamora - Iquique 1-4
25 Apr Iquique - Zamora 4-3
3 May Iquique - Grêmio 2-1
26 May Guaraní - Iquique 0-0
1.67 17% 33%
15    The Strongest 8 2 4 2 10 7 +3 10
19 Apr Sport. Cristal - The Strongest 0-0
4 May The Strongest - Sport. Cristal 5-1
17 May The Strongest - Santos 1-1
24 May Santa Fe - The Strongest 1-1
6 Jul The Strongest - Lanús 1-1
8 Aug Lanús - The Strongest 1-0
1.25 25% 38%
16    Chapecoense 6 3 1 2 8 10 -2 10
8 Mar Zulia FC - Chapecoense 1-2
16 Mar Chapecoense - Lanús 1-3
19 Apr Chapecoense - Nacional 1-1
27 Apr Nacional - Chapecoense 3-0
18 May Lanús - Chapecoense 1-2
23 May Chapecoense - Zulia FC 2-1
1.67 0% 17%
17    Atlético PR 8 3 1 4 11 14 -3 10
13 Apr Flamengo - Atlético PR 2-1
27 Apr Atlético PR - Flamengo 2-1
4 May Atlético PR - San Lorenzo 0-3
18 May U. Catolica - Atlético PR 2-3
5 Jul Atlético PR - Santos 2-3
11 Aug Santos - Atlético PR 1-0
1.25 12% 25%
18    Flamengo 6 3 0 3 11 7 +4 9
9 Mar Flamengo - San Lorenzo 4-0
16 Mar U. Catolica - Flamengo 1-0
13 Apr Flamengo - Atlético PR 2-1
27 Apr Atlético PR - Flamengo 2-1
4 May Flamengo - U. Catolica 3-1
18 May San Lorenzo - Flamengo 2-1
1.50 17% 17%
19    Ind. Medellin 6 3 0 3 8 8 0 9
16 Mar Ind. Medellin - River Plate 1-3
13 Apr Emelec - Ind. Medellin 1-0
21 Apr Ind. Medellin - Melgar 2-0
27 Apr Melgar - Ind. Medellin 1-2
17 May Ind. Medellin - Emelec 1-2
25 May River Plate - Ind. Medellin 1-2
1.50 17% 17%
20    Estudiantes 6 3 0 3 7 8 -1 9
15 Mar Botafogo - Estudiantes 2-1
12 Apr Estudiantes - Barcelona SC 0-2
19 Apr Estudiantes - Atl. Nacional 1-0
3 May Atl. Nacional - Estudiantes 4-1
18 May Barcelona SC - Estudiantes 0-3
26 May Estudiantes - Botafogo 1-0
1.50 50% 17%
21    Santa Fe 6 2 2 2 8 6 +2 8
10 Mar The Strongest - Santa Fe 2-0
17 Mar Santa Fe - Sport. Cristal 3-0
20 Apr Santa Fe - Santos 0-0
5 May Santos - Santa Fe 3-2
17 May Sport. Cristal - Santa Fe 0-2
24 May Santa Fe - The Strongest 1-1
1.33 50% 33%
22    Nacional 8 2 2 4 5 6 -1 8
19 Apr Chapecoense - Nacional 1-1
27 Apr Nacional - Chapecoense 3-0
16 May Zulia FC - Nacional 0-0
23 May Nacional - Lanús 0-1
7 Jul Nacional - Botafogo 0-1
10 Aug Botafogo - Nacional 2-0
1.00 38% 62%
23    Atl. Tucuman 6 2 1 3 8 10 -2 7
9 Mar Atl. Tucuman - Palmeiras 1-1
17 Mar Peñarol - Atl. Tucuman 2-1
11 Apr Wilstermann - Atl. Tucuman 2-1
25 Apr Atl. Tucuman - Wilstermann 2-1
2 May Atl. Tucuman - Peñarol 2-1
25 May Palmeiras - Atl. Tucuman 3-1
1.17 0% 0%
24    Atl. Nacional 6 2 0 4 8 8 0 6
15 Mar Barcelona SC - Atl. Nacional 2-1
14 Apr Atl. Nacional - Botafogo 0-2
19 Apr Estudiantes - Atl. Nacional 1-0
3 May Atl. Nacional - Estudiantes 4-1
19 May Botafogo - Atl. Nacional 1-0
26 May Atl. Nacional - Barcelona SC 3-1
1.00 0% 50%
25    Libertad 6 1 3 2 7 9 -2 6
8 Mar Sport Boys - Libertad 3-3
11 Apr Libertad - Godoy Cruz 1-2
20 Apr Libertad - Atletico MG 1-0
26 Apr Atletico MG - Libertad 2-0
5 May Godoy Cruz - Libertad 1-1
17 May Libertad - Sport Boys 1-1
1.00 17% 17%
26    Peñarol 6 2 0 4 11 15 -4 6
7 Mar Wilstermann - Peñarol 6-2
17 Mar Peñarol - Atl. Tucuman 2-1
13 Apr Palmeiras - Peñarol 3-2
27 Apr Peñarol - Palmeiras 2-3
2 May Atl. Tucuman - Peñarol 2-1
25 May Peñarol - Wilstermann 2-0
1.00 17% 0%
27    U. Catolica 6 1 2 3 8 11 -3 5
8 Mar Atlético PR - U. Catolica 2-2
16 Mar U. Catolica - Flamengo 1-0
13 Apr U. Catolica - San Lorenzo 1-1
26 Apr San Lorenzo - U. Catolica 2-1
4 May Flamengo - U. Catolica 3-1
18 May U. Catolica - Atlético PR 2-3
0.83 17% 0%
28    Zulia FC 6 1 2 3 4 10 -6 5
8 Mar Zulia FC - Chapecoense 1-2
15 Mar Nacional - Zulia FC 0-1
19 Apr Lanús - Zulia FC 5-0
27 Apr Zulia FC - Lanús 1-1
16 May Zulia FC - Nacional 0-0
23 May Chapecoense - Zulia FC 2-1
0.83 33% 33%
29    Melgar 6 1 0 5 6 14 -8 3
14 Mar Melgar - Emelec 1-0
14 Apr River Plate - Melgar 4-2
21 Apr Ind. Medellin - Melgar 2-0
27 Apr Melgar - Ind. Medellin 1-2
19 May Melgar - River Plate 2-3
25 May Emelec - Melgar 3-0
0.50 17% 33%
30    Sport Boys 6 0 2 4 8 19 -11 2
8 Mar Sport Boys - Libertad 3-3
13 Apr Atletico MG - Sport Boys 5-2
20 Apr Godoy Cruz - Sport Boys 2-0
28 Apr Sport Boys - Godoy Cruz 1-3
3 May Sport Boys - Atletico MG 1-5
17 May Libertad - Sport Boys 1-1
0.33 0% 17%
31    Sport. Cristal 6 0 2 4 2 15 -13 2
10 Mar Sport. Cristal - Santos 1-1
17 Mar Santa Fe - Sport. Cristal 3-0
19 Apr Sport. Cristal - The Strongest 0-0
4 May The Strongest - Sport. Cristal 5-1
17 May Sport. Cristal - Santa Fe 0-2
24 May Santos - Sport. Cristal 4-0
0.33 17% 67%
32    Zamora 6 0 0 6 6 20 -14 0
9 Mar Zamora - Grêmio 0-2
12 Apr Guaraní - Zamora 3-1
20 Apr Zamora - Iquique 1-4
25 Apr Iquique - Zamora 4-3
5 May Zamora - Guaraní 1-3
26 May Grêmio - Zamora 4-0
0.00 0% 33%

Goal timing

Minutes Goals % goals
0-15 42   12.3%
16-30 55   16.1%
31-45 53   15.5%
46-60 49   14.3%
61-75 68   19.9%
76-90 75   21.9%
'31-45' and '76-90' also include added time

  Goals % goals
1st half 150   43.9%
2nd half 192   56.1%


Goals scored and conceded per 15 min.


Goals scored and goals conceded in each time segment
Overall 0-15 min 16-30 min 31-45 min 46-60 min 61-75 min 76-90 min      1st half 2nd half
   Atl. Nacional 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1 5 - 5 3 - 3
   Atl. Tucuman 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 5 2 - 3 1 - 2 7 - 8
   Atletico MG 3 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1 5 - 1 4 - 0 6 - 5 11 - 2
   Atlético PR 3 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 6 4 - 5 7 - 9
   Barcelona SC 2 - 2 2 - 4 3 - 0 1 - 4 1 - 1 3 - 2 7 - 6 5 - 7
   Botafogo 2 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 0 5 - 4 4 - 2
   Chapecoense 1 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 4 3 - 3 5 - 7
   Emelec 2 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 3 5 - 3
   Estudiantes 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 3 4 - 5
   Flamengo 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 3 3 - 2 3 - 1 8 - 6
   Godoy Cruz 2 - 2 0 - 4 3 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 0 5 - 7 6 - 4
   Grêmio 3 - 1 10 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 0 15 - 4 7 - 4
   Guaraní 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 4 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 3 5 - 6 5 - 4
   Ind. Medellin 1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 4 6 - 4
   Iquique 2 - 0 2 - 4 0 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 3 4 - 4 8 - 5
   Lanús 2 - 0 2 - 4 2 - 2 3 - 2 5 - 0 5 - 3 6 - 6 13 - 5
   Libertad 0 - 0 5 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 3 5 - 3 2 - 6
   Melgar 1 - 2 2 - 5 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 5 1 - 1 3 - 7 3 - 7
   Nacional 0 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 6 2 - 0
   Palmeiras 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 4 4 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 6 11 - 4
   Peñarol 1 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 4 3 - 3 2 - 5 5 - 3 6 - 12
   River Plate 3 - 3 8 - 2 4 - 2 5 - 5 4 - 3 4 - 2 15 - 7 13 - 10
   San Lorenzo 1 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 2 5 - 4 6 - 7
   Santa Fe 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 2 5 - 3 3 - 3
   Santos 1 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 0 5 - 2 3 - 1 6 - 5 10 - 3
   Sport Boys 1 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 8 1 - 4 3 - 6 5 - 13
   Sport. Cristal 1 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 5 0 - 3 1 - 7 1 - 8
   The Strongest 0 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 2 5 - 3 5 - 4
   U. Catolica 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 6 1 - 3 7 - 8
   Wilstermann 2 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 4 1 - 6 4 - 4 4 - 1 7 - 7 9 - 11
   Zamora 0 - 4 0 - 5 2 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 5 2 - 10 4 - 10
   Zulia FC 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 4 3 - 2 1 - 8

Goals scored and goals conceded in each time segment
Home 0-15 min 16-30 min 31-45 min 46-60 min 61-75 min 76-90 min      1st half 2nd half
   Atl. Nacional 0 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 2
   Atl. Tucuman 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 2
   Atletico MG 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 1 7 - 2
   Atlético PR 2 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 4 3 - 2 3 - 7
   Barcelona SC 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 4 2 - 5
   Botafogo 2 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 1
   Chapecoense 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 3
   Emelec 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 1
   Estudiantes 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 2
   Flamengo 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 7 - 2
   Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1
   Grêmio 1 - 1 8 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 0 10 - 3 4 - 2
   Guaraní 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 2
   Ind. Medellin 1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 4 2 - 1
   Iquique 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 4
   Lanús 2 - 0 1 - 4 1 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 1 4 - 4 9 - 1
   Libertad 0 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 2
   Melgar 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 3
   Nacional 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 0
   Palmeiras 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 1 7 - 2
   Peñarol 1 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 4
   River Plate 2 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 0 7 - 3 9 - 3
   San Lorenzo 0 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 2
   Santa Fe 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0
   Santos 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0 5 - 2 5 - 1
   Sport Boys 0 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 5 1 - 2 2 - 4 3 - 7
   Sport. Cristal 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2
   The Strongest 0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 1 5 - 2
   U. Catolica 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 3
   Wilstermann 2 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 2 3 - 0 7 - 1 8 - 4
   Zamora 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 5 1 - 4
   Zulia FC 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2

Goals scored and goals conceded in each time segment
Away 0-15 min 16-30 min 31-45 min 46-60 min 61-75 min 76-90 min      1st half 2nd half
   Atl. Nacional 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 1
   Atl. Tucuman 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 5 0 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 6
   Atletico MG 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 4 4 - 0
   Atlético PR 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 2
   Barcelona SC 2 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 2 3 - 2
   Botafogo 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1
   Chapecoense 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 4
   Emelec 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 2
   Estudiantes 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 4 - 3
   Flamengo 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 4
   Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 5 4 - 3
   Grêmio 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 1 3 - 2
   Guaraní 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 4 2 - 2
   Ind. Medellin 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 4 - 3
   Iquique 1 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 1
   Lanús 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 4
   Libertad 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 4
   Melgar 1 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 5 0 - 4
   Nacional 0 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 0
   Palmeiras 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 5 4 - 2
   Peñarol 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 5 1 - 3 4 - 8
   River Plate 1 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 2 8 - 4 4 - 7
   San Lorenzo 1 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 5
   Santa Fe 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 3
   Santos 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 3 5 - 2
   Sport Boys 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 6
   Sport. Cristal 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 6 1 - 6
   The Strongest 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 2
   U. Catolica 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 3 0 - 2 4 - 5
   Wilstermann 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 6 1 - 7
   Zamora 0 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 5 3 - 6
   Zulia FC 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 1 0 - 6



   Match schedules and timing are subject to changes.






SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com