Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

  World Cup Qualifiers

Latest  





Tue 6 Sep 19:45 Bulgaria 4 - 3 Luxembourg
Tue 6 Sep 19:45 Sweden 1 - 1 Netherlands
Tue 6 Sep 19:45 Belarus 0 - 0 France
Fri 7 Oct 19:45 France 4 - 1 Bulgaria
Fri 7 Oct 19:45 Luxembourg 0 - 1 Sweden
Fri 7 Oct 19:45 Netherlands 4 - 1 Belarus
Mon 10 Oct 19:45 Belarus 1 - 1 Luxembourg
Mon 10 Oct 19:45 Netherlands 0 - 1 France
Mon 10 Oct 19:45 Sweden 3 - 0 Bulgaria
Fri 11 Nov 20:45 France 2 - 1 Sweden
Sun 13 Nov 18:00 Bulgaria 1 - 0 Belarus
Sun 13 Nov 18:00 Luxembourg 1 - 3 Netherlands
Sat 25 Mar 18:00 Sweden 4 - 0 Belarus
Sat 25 Mar 20:45 Luxembourg 1 - 3 France
Sat 25 Mar 20:45 Bulgaria 2 - 0 Netherlands
Fri 9 Jun 19:45 Netherlands 5 - 0 Luxembourg
Fri 9 Jun 19:45 Sweden 2 - 1 France
Fri 9 Jun 19:45 Belarus 2 - 1 Bulgaria
Thu 31 Aug 19:45 Bulgaria 3 - 2 Sweden
Thu 31 Aug 19:45 France 4 - 0 Netherlands
Thu 31 Aug 19:45 Luxembourg 1 - 0 Belarus
Sun 3 Sep 17:00 Belarus 0 - 4 Sweden
Sun 3 Sep 17:00 Netherlands 3 - 1 Bulgaria
Sun 3 Sep 19:45 France 0 - 0 Luxembourg
Sat 7 Oct 17:00 Sweden 8 - 0 Luxembourg
Sat 7 Oct 19:45 Belarus 1 - 3 Netherlands
Sat 7 Oct 19:45 Bulgaria 0 - 1 France
Tue 10 Oct 19:45 Netherlands 2 - 0 Sweden
Tue 10 Oct 19:45 France 2 - 1 Belarus
Tue 10 Oct 19:45 Luxembourg 1 - 1 Bulgaria

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1  France  10 7 2 1 18 6 12 23
2  Sweden  10 6 1 3 26 9 17 19
3  Netherlands  10 6 1 3 21 12 9 19
4  Bulgaria  10 4 1 5 14 19 -5 13
5  Luxembourg  10 1 3 6 8 26 -18 6
6  Belarus  10 1 2 7 6 21 -15 5
Tue 6 Sep 19:45 Faroe Islands 0 - 0 Hungary
Tue 6 Sep 19:45 Switzerland 2 - 0 Portugal
Tue 6 Sep 19:45 Andorra 0 - 1 Latvia
Fri 7 Oct 19:45 Hungary 2 - 3 Switzerland
Fri 7 Oct 19:45 Latvia 0 - 2 Faroe Islands
Fri 7 Oct 19:45 Portugal 6 - 0 Andorra
Mon 10 Oct 19:45 Andorra 1 - 2 Switzerland
Mon 10 Oct 19:45 Faroe Islands 0 - 6 Portugal
Mon 10 Oct 19:45 Latvia 0 - 2 Hungary
Sun 13 Nov 18:00 Hungary 4 - 0 Andorra
Sun 13 Nov 18:00 Switzerland 2 - 0 Faroe Islands
Sun 13 Nov 20:45 Portugal 4 - 1 Latvia
Sat 25 Mar 18:00 Switzerland 1 - 0 Latvia
Sat 25 Mar 18:00 Andorra 0 - 0 Faroe Islands
Sat 25 Mar 20:45 Portugal 3 - 0 Hungary
Fri 9 Jun 19:45 Faroe Islands 0 - 2 Switzerland
Fri 9 Jun 19:45 Latvia 0 - 3 Portugal
Fri 9 Jun 19:45 Andorra 1 - 0 Hungary
Thu 31 Aug 19:45 Hungary 3 - 1 Latvia
Thu 31 Aug 19:45 Portugal 5 - 1 Faroe Islands
Thu 31 Aug 19:45 Switzerland 3 - 0 Andorra
Sun 3 Sep 17:00 Faroe Islands 1 - 0 Andorra
Sun 3 Sep 19:45 Hungary 0 - 1 Portugal
Sun 3 Sep 19:45 Latvia 0 - 3 Switzerland
Sat 7 Oct 17:00 Faroe Islands 0 - 0 Latvia
Sat 7 Oct 19:45 Switzerland 5 - 2 Hungary
Sat 7 Oct 19:45 Andorra 0 - 2 Portugal
Tue 10 Oct 19:45 Hungary 1 - 0 Faroe Islands
Tue 10 Oct 19:45 Portugal 2 - 0 Switzerland
Tue 10 Oct 19:45 Latvia 4 - 0 Andorra

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1  Portugal  10 9 0 1 32 4 28 27
2  Switzerland  10 9 0 1 23 7 16 27
3  Hungary  10 4 1 5 14 14 0 13
4  Faroe Islands  10 2 3 5 4 16 -12 9
5  Latvia  10 2 1 7 7 18 -11 7
6  Andorra  10 1 1 8 2 23 -21 4
Sun 4 Sep 17:00 San Marino 0 - 1 Azerbaijan
Sun 4 Sep 19:45 Czech Republic 0 - 0 North. Ireland
Sun 4 Sep 19:45 Norway 0 - 3 Germany
Sat 8 Oct 17:00 Azerbaijan 1 - 0 Norway
Sat 8 Oct 19:45 North. Ireland 4 - 0 San Marino
Sat 8 Oct 19:45 Germany 3 - 0 Czech Republic
Tue 11 Oct 19:45 Czech Republic 0 - 0 Azerbaijan
Tue 11 Oct 19:45 Germany 2 - 0 North. Ireland
Tue 11 Oct 19:45 Norway 4 - 1 San Marino
Fri 11 Nov 20:45 Czech Republic 2 - 1 Norway
Fri 11 Nov 20:45 North. Ireland 4 - 0 Azerbaijan
Fri 11 Nov 20:45 San Marino 0 - 8 Germany
Sun 26 Mar 17:00 San Marino 0 - 6 Czech Republic
Sun 26 Mar 17:00 Azerbaijan 1 - 4 Germany
Sun 26 Mar 19:45 North. Ireland 2 - 0 Norway
Sat 10 Jun 17:00 Azerbaijan 0 - 1 North. Ireland
Sat 10 Jun 19:45 Germany 7 - 0 San Marino
Sat 10 Jun 19:45 Norway 1 - 1 Czech Republic
Fri 1 Sep 19:45 Czech Republic 1 - 2 Germany
Fri 1 Sep 19:45 Norway 2 - 0 Azerbaijan
Fri 1 Sep 19:45 San Marino 0 - 3 North. Ireland
Mon 4 Sep 17:00 Azerbaijan 5 - 1 San Marino
Mon 4 Sep 19:45 Germany 6 - 0 Norway
Mon 4 Sep 19:45 North. Ireland 2 - 0 Czech Republic
Thu 5 Oct 17:00 Azerbaijan 1 - 2 Czech Republic
Thu 5 Oct 19:45 North. Ireland 1 - 3 Germany
Thu 5 Oct 19:45 San Marino 0 - 8 Norway
Sun 8 Oct 19:45 Norway 1 - 0 North. Ireland
Sun 8 Oct 19:45 Czech Republic 5 - 0 San Marino
Sun 8 Oct 19:45 Germany 5 - 1 Azerbaijan

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1  Germany  10 10 0 0 43 4 39 30
2  North. Ireland  10 6 1 3 17 6 11 19
3  Czech Republic  10 4 3 3 17 10 7 15
4  Norway  10 4 1 5 17 16 1 13
5  Azerbaijan  10 3 1 6 10 19 -9 10
6  San Marino  10 0 0 10 2 51 -49 0
Mon 5 Sep 17:00 Georgia 1 - 2 Austria
Mon 5 Sep 19:45 Serbia 2 - 2 Ireland Rep.
Mon 5 Sep 19:45 Wales 4 - 0 Moldova
Thu 6 Oct 19:45 Austria 2 - 2 Wales
Thu 6 Oct 19:45 Moldova 0 - 3 Serbia
Thu 6 Oct 19:45 Ireland Rep. 1 - 0 Georgia
Sun 9 Oct 17:00 Wales 1 - 1 Georgia
Sun 9 Oct 19:45 Moldova 1 - 3 Ireland Rep.
Sun 9 Oct 19:45 Serbia 3 - 2 Austria
Sat 12 Nov 18:00 Austria 0 - 1 Ireland Rep.
Sat 12 Nov 18:00 Georgia 1 - 1 Moldova
Sat 12 Nov 20:45 Wales 1 - 1 Serbia
Fri 24 Mar 18:00 Georgia 1 - 3 Serbia
Fri 24 Mar 20:45 Ireland Rep. 0 - 0 Wales
Fri 24 Mar 20:45 Austria 2 - 0 Moldova
Sun 11 Jun 17:00 Moldova 2 - 2 Georgia
Sun 11 Jun 17:00 Ireland Rep. 1 - 1 Austria
Sun 11 Jun 19:45 Serbia 1 - 1 Wales
Sat 2 Sep 17:00 Georgia 1 - 1 Ireland Rep.
Sat 2 Sep 17:00 Serbia 3 - 0 Moldova
Sat 2 Sep 19:45 Wales 1 - 0 Austria
Tue 5 Sep 19:45 Austria 1 - 1 Georgia
Tue 5 Sep 19:45 Moldova 0 - 2 Wales
Tue 5 Sep 19:45 Ireland Rep. 0 - 1 Serbia
Fri 6 Oct 17:00 Georgia 0 - 1 Wales
Fri 6 Oct 19:45 Austria 3 - 2 Serbia
Fri 6 Oct 19:45 Ireland Rep. 2 - 0 Moldova
Mon 9 Oct 19:45 Wales 0 - 1 Ireland Rep.
Mon 9 Oct 19:45 Moldova 0 - 1 Austria
Mon 9 Oct 19:45 Serbia 1 - 0 Georgia

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1  Serbia  10 6 3 1 20 10 10 21
2  Ireland Rep.  10 5 4 1 12 6 6 19
3  Wales  10 4 5 1 13 6 7 17
4  Austria  10 4 3 3 14 12 2 15
5  Georgia  10 0 5 5 8 14 -6 5
6  Moldova  10 0 2 8 4 23 -19 2
Sun 4 Sep 17:00 Kazakhstan 2 - 2 Poland
Sun 4 Sep 17:00 Denmark 1 - 0 Armenia
Sun 4 Sep 19:45 Romania 1 - 1 Montenegro
Sat 8 Oct 17:00 Armenia 0 - 5 Romania
Sat 8 Oct 17:00 Montenegro 5 - 0 Kazakhstan
Sat 8 Oct 19:45 Poland 3 - 2 Denmark
Tue 11 Oct 17:00 Kazakhstan 0 - 0 Romania
Tue 11 Oct 19:45 Denmark 0 - 1 Montenegro
Tue 11 Oct 19:45 Poland 2 - 1 Armenia
Fri 11 Nov 18:00 Armenia 3 - 2 Montenegro
Fri 11 Nov 20:45 Denmark 4 - 1 Kazakhstan
Fri 11 Nov 20:45 Romania 0 - 3 Poland
Sun 26 Mar 17:00 Armenia 2 - 0 Kazakhstan
Sun 26 Mar 19:45 Romania 0 - 0 Denmark
Sun 26 Mar 19:45 Montenegro 1 - 2 Poland
Sat 10 Jun 17:00 Kazakhstan 1 - 3 Denmark
Sat 10 Jun 19:45 Montenegro 4 - 1 Armenia
Sat 10 Jun 19:45 Poland 3 - 1 Romania
Fri 1 Sep 17:00 Kazakhstan 0 - 3 Montenegro
Fri 1 Sep 19:45 Denmark 4 - 0 Poland
Fri 1 Sep 19:45 Romania 1 - 0 Armenia
Mon 4 Sep 17:00 Armenia 1 - 4 Denmark
Mon 4 Sep 19:45 Montenegro 1 - 0 Romania
Mon 4 Sep 19:45 Poland 3 - 0 Kazakhstan
Thu 5 Oct 17:00 Armenia 1 - 6 Poland
Thu 5 Oct 19:45 Montenegro 0 - 1 Denmark
Thu 5 Oct 19:45 Romania 3 - 1 Kazakhstan
Sun 8 Oct 17:00 Poland 4 - 2 Montenegro
Sun 8 Oct 17:00 Denmark 1 - 1 Romania
Sun 8 Oct 17:00 Kazakhstan 1 - 1 Armenia

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1  Poland  10 8 1 1 28 14 14 25
2  Denmark  10 6 2 2 20 8 12 20
3  Montenegro  10 5 1 4 20 12 8 16
4  Romania  10 3 4 3 12 10 2 13
5  Armenia  10 2 1 7 10 26 -16 7
6  Kazakhstan  10 0 3 7 6 26 -20 3
Sun 4 Sep 17:00 Slovakia 0 - 1 England
Sun 4 Sep 17:00 Lithuania 2 - 2 Slovenia
Sun 4 Sep 19:45 Malta 1 - 5 Scotland
Sat 8 Oct 17:00 England 2 - 0 Malta
Sat 8 Oct 19:45 Scotland 1 - 1 Lithuania
Sat 8 Oct 19:45 Slovenia 1 - 0 Slovakia
Tue 11 Oct 19:45 Lithuania 2 - 0 Malta
Tue 11 Oct 19:45 Slovakia 3 - 0 Scotland
Tue 11 Oct 19:45 Slovenia 0 - 0 England
Fri 11 Nov 20:45 England 3 - 0 Scotland
Fri 11 Nov 20:45 Malta 0 - 1 Slovenia
Fri 11 Nov 20:45 Slovakia 4 - 0 Lithuania
Sun 26 Mar 17:00 England 2 - 0 Lithuania
Sun 26 Mar 19:45 Scotland 1 - 0 Slovenia
Sun 26 Mar 19:45 Malta 1 - 3 Slovakia
Sat 10 Jun 17:00 Slovenia 2 - 0 Malta
Sat 10 Jun 17:00 Scotland 2 - 2 England
Sat 10 Jun 19:45 Lithuania 1 - 2 Slovakia
Fri 1 Sep 19:45 Lithuania 0 - 3 Scotland
Fri 1 Sep 19:45 Malta 0 - 4 England
Fri 1 Sep 19:45 Slovakia 1 - 0 Slovenia
Mon 4 Sep 18:45 England 2 - 1 Slovakia
Mon 4 Sep 19:45 Scotland 2 - 0 Malta
Mon 4 Sep 19:45 Slovenia 4 - 0 Lithuania
Thu 5 Oct 19:45 England 1 - 0 Slovenia
Thu 5 Oct 19:45 Malta 1 - 1 Lithuania
Thu 5 Oct 19:45 Scotland 1 - 0 Slovakia
Sun 8 Oct 17:00 Slovenia 2 - 2 Scotland
Sun 8 Oct 17:00 Lithuania 0 - 1 England
Sun 8 Oct 17:00 Slovakia 3 - 0 Malta

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1  England  10 8 2 0 18 3 15 26
2  Slovakia  10 6 0 4 17 7 10 18
3  Scotland  10 5 3 2 17 12 5 18
4  Slovenia  10 4 3 3 12 7 5 15
5  Lithuania  10 1 3 6 7 20 -13 6
6  Malta  10 0 1 9 3 25 -22 1
Mon 5 Sep 19:45 Israel 1 - 3 Italy
Mon 5 Sep 19:45 Spain 8 - 0 Liechtenstein
Tue 6 Sep 13:00 Albania 2 - 1 Macedonia
Thu 6 Oct 19:45 Macedonia 1 - 2 Israel
Thu 6 Oct 19:45 Italy 1 - 1 Spain
Thu 6 Oct 19:45 Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Albania
Sun 9 Oct 17:00 Israel 2 - 1 Liechtenstein
Sun 9 Oct 19:45 Albania 0 - 2 Spain
Sun 9 Oct 19:45 Macedonia 2 - 3 Italy
Sat 12 Nov 20:45 Albania 0 - 3 Israel
Sat 12 Nov 20:45 Liechtenstein 0 - 4 Italy
Sat 12 Nov 20:45 Spain 4 - 0 Macedonia
Fri 24 Mar 20:45 Spain 4 - 1 Israel
Fri 24 Mar 20:45 Italy 2 - 0 Albania
Fri 24 Mar 20:45 Liechtenstein 0 - 3 Macedonia
Sun 11 Jun 19:45 Israel 0 - 3 Albania
Sun 11 Jun 19:45 Italy 5 - 0 Liechtenstein
Sun 11 Jun 19:45 Macedonia 1 - 2 Spain
Sat 2 Sep 17:00 Albania 2 - 0 Liechtenstein
Sat 2 Sep 19:45 Israel 0 - 1 Macedonia
Sat 2 Sep 19:45 Spain 3 - 0 Italy
Tue 5 Sep 19:45 Macedonia 1 - 1 Albania
Tue 5 Sep 19:45 Italy 1 - 0 Israel
Tue 5 Sep 19:45 Liechtenstein 0 - 8 Spain
Fri 6 Oct 19:45 Italy 1 - 1 Macedonia
Fri 6 Oct 19:45 Liechtenstein 0 - 1 Israel
Fri 6 Oct 19:45 Spain 3 - 0 Albania
Mon 9 Oct 19:45 Israel 0 - 1 Spain
Mon 9 Oct 19:45 Albania 0 - 1 Italy
Mon 9 Oct 19:45 Macedonia 4 - 0 Liechtenstein

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1  Spain  10 9 1 0 36 3 33 28
2  Italy  10 7 2 1 21 8 13 23
3  Albania  10 4 1 5 10 13 -3 13
4  Israel  10 4 0 6 10 15 -5 12
5  Macedonia  10 3 2 5 15 15 0 11
6  Liechtenstein  10 0 0 10 1 39 -38 0
Tue 6 Sep 19:45 Gibraltar 1 - 4 Greece
Tue 6 Sep 19:45 Cyprus 0 - 3 Belgium
Tue 6 Sep 19:45 Bosnia-Herzegov 5 - 0 Estonia
Fri 7 Oct 19:45 Greece 2 - 0 Cyprus
Fri 7 Oct 19:45 Estonia 4 - 0 Gibraltar
Fri 7 Oct 19:45 Belgium 4 - 0 Bosnia-Herzegov
Mon 10 Oct 19:45 Estonia 0 - 2 Greece
Mon 10 Oct 19:45 Gibraltar 0 - 6 Belgium
Mon 10 Oct 19:45 Bosnia-Herzegov 2 - 0 Cyprus
Sun 13 Nov 18:00 Cyprus 3 - 1 Gibraltar
Sun 13 Nov 20:45 Belgium 8 - 1 Estonia
Sun 13 Nov 20:45 Greece 1 - 1 Bosnia-Herzegov
Sat 25 Mar 18:00 Bosnia-Herzegov 5 - 0 Gibraltar
Sat 25 Mar 18:00 Cyprus 0 - 0 Estonia
Sat 25 Mar 20:45 Belgium 1 - 1 Greece
Fri 9 Jun 19:45 Gibraltar 1 - 2 Cyprus
Fri 9 Jun 19:45 Estonia 0 - 2 Belgium
Fri 9 Jun 19:45 Bosnia-Herzegov 0 - 0 Greece
Thu 31 Aug 19:45 Belgium 9 - 0 Gibraltar
Thu 31 Aug 19:45 Greece 0 - 0 Estonia
Thu 31 Aug 19:45 Cyprus 3 - 2 Bosnia-Herzegov
Sun 3 Sep 17:00 Estonia 1 - 0 Cyprus
Sun 3 Sep 19:45 Gibraltar 0 - 4 Bosnia-Herzegov
Sun 3 Sep 19:45 Greece 1 - 2 Belgium
Sat 7 Oct 17:00 Bosnia-Herzegov 3 - 4 Belgium
Sat 7 Oct 17:00 Gibraltar 0 - 6 Estonia
Sat 7 Oct 19:45 Cyprus 1 - 2 Greece
Tue 10 Oct 19:45 Greece 4 - 0 Gibraltar
Tue 10 Oct 19:45 Belgium 4 - 0 Cyprus
Tue 10 Oct 19:45 Estonia 1 - 2 Bosnia-Herzegov

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1  Belgium  10 9 1 0 43 6 37 28
2  Greece  10 5 4 1 17 6 11 19
3  Bosnia-Herzegov  10 5 2 3 24 13 11 17
4  Estonia  10 3 2 5 13 19 -6 11
5  Cyprus  10 3 1 6 9 18 -9 10
6  Gibraltar  10 0 0 10 3 47 -44 0
Mon 5 Sep 19:45 Finland 1 - 1 Kosovo
Mon 5 Sep 19:45 Ukraine 1 - 1 Iceland
Mon 5 Sep 19:45 Croatia 1 - 1 Turkey
Thu 6 Oct 19:45 Turkey 2 - 2 Ukraine
Thu 6 Oct 19:45 Kosovo 0 - 6 Croatia
Thu 6 Oct 19:45 Iceland 3 - 2 Finland
Sun 9 Oct 17:00 Ukraine 3 - 0 Kosovo
Sun 9 Oct 17:00 Finland 0 - 1 Croatia
Sun 9 Oct 19:45 Iceland 2 - 0 Turkey
Sat 12 Nov 18:00 Croatia 2 - 0 Iceland
Sat 12 Nov 18:00 Turkey 2 - 0 Kosovo
Sat 12 Nov 20:45 Ukraine 1 - 0 Finland
Fri 24 Mar 18:00 Turkey 2 - 0 Finland
Fri 24 Mar 20:45 Kosovo 1 - 2 Iceland
Fri 24 Mar 20:45 Croatia 1 - 0 Ukraine
Sun 11 Jun 17:00 Finland 1 - 2 Ukraine
Sun 11 Jun 19:45 Kosovo 1 - 4 Turkey
Sun 11 Jun 19:45 Iceland 1 - 0 Croatia
Sat 2 Sep 17:00 Finland 1 - 0 Iceland
Sat 2 Sep 19:45 Ukraine 2 - 0 Turkey
Sun 3 Sep 13:30 Croatia 1 - 0 Kosovo
Tue 5 Sep 19:45 Turkey 1 - 0 Croatia
Tue 5 Sep 19:45 Kosovo 0 - 1 Finland
Tue 5 Sep 19:45 Iceland 2 - 0 Ukraine
Fri 6 Oct 19:45 Croatia 1 - 1 Finland
Fri 6 Oct 19:45 Turkey 0 - 3 Iceland
Fri 6 Oct 19:45 Kosovo 0 - 2 Ukraine
Mon 9 Oct 19:45 Iceland 2 - 0 Kosovo
Mon 9 Oct 19:45 Finland 2 - 2 Turkey
Mon 9 Oct 19:45 Ukraine 0 - 2 Croatia

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1  Iceland  10 7 1 2 16 7 9 22
2  Croatia  10 6 2 2 15 4 11 20
3  Ukraine  10 5 2 3 13 9 4 17
4  Turkey  10 4 3 3 14 13 1 15
5  Finland  10 2 3 5 9 13 -4 9
6  Kosovo  10 0 1 9 3 24 -21 1


 
Gr. C Sun 4 Sep 17:00  San Marino - Azerbaijan 0 - 1
Gr. E Sun 4 Sep 17:00  Denmark - Armenia 1 - 0
Gr. E Sun 4 Sep 17:00  Kazakhstan - Poland 2 - 2
Gr. F Sun 4 Sep 17:00  Slovakia - England 0 - 1
Gr. F Sun 4 Sep 17:00  Lithuania - Slovenia 2 - 2
Gr. C Sun 4 Sep 19:45  Czech Republic - North. Ireland 0 - 0
Gr. C Sun 4 Sep 19:45  Norway - Germany 0 - 3
Gr. E Sun 4 Sep 19:45  Romania - Montenegro 1 - 1
Gr. F Sun 4 Sep 19:45  Malta - Scotland 1 - 5
Gr. D Mon 5 Sep 17:00  Georgia - Austria 1 - 2
Gr. I Mon 5 Sep 19:45  Croatia - Turkey 1 - 1
Gr. D Mon 5 Sep 19:45  Serbia - Ireland Rep. 2 - 2
Gr. I Mon 5 Sep 19:45  Ukraine - Iceland 1 - 1
Gr. G Mon 5 Sep 19:45  Israel - Italy 1 - 3
Gr. D Mon 5 Sep 19:45  Wales - Moldova 4 - 0
Gr. G Mon 5 Sep 19:45  Spain - Liechtenstein 8 - 0
Gr. I Mon 5 Sep 19:45  Finland - Kosovo 1 - 1
Gr. G Tue 6 Sep 13:00  Albania - Macedonia 2 - 1
Gr. B Tue 6 Sep 19:45  Faroe Islands - Hungary 0 - 0
Gr. H Tue 6 Sep 19:45  Cyprus - Belgium 0 - 3
Gr. H Tue 6 Sep 19:45  Bosnia-Herzegov - Estonia 5 - 0
Gr. H Tue 6 Sep 19:45  Gibraltar - Greece 1 - 4
Gr. A Tue 6 Sep 19:45  Bulgaria - Luxembourg 4 - 3
Gr. A Tue 6 Sep 19:45  Sweden - Netherlands 1 - 1
Gr. B Tue 6 Sep 19:45  Switzerland - Portugal 2 - 0
Gr. B Tue 6 Sep 19:45  Andorra - Latvia 0 - 1
Gr. A Tue 6 Sep 19:45  Belarus - France 0 - 0
Gr. G Thu 6 Oct 19:45  Liechtenstein - Albania 0 - 2
Gr. D Thu 6 Oct 19:45  Austria - Wales 2 - 2
Gr. I Thu 6 Oct 19:45  Iceland - Finland 3 - 2
Gr. D Thu 6 Oct 19:45  Ireland Rep. - Georgia 1 - 0
Gr. I Thu 6 Oct 19:45  Turkey - Ukraine 2 - 2
Gr. D Thu 6 Oct 19:45  Moldova - Serbia 0 - 3
Gr. I Thu 6 Oct 19:45  Kosovo - Croatia 0 - 6
Gr. G Thu 6 Oct 19:45  Italy - Spain 1 - 1
Gr. G Thu 6 Oct 19:45  Macedonia - Israel 1 - 2
Gr. H Fri 7 Oct 19:45  Estonia - Gibraltar 4 - 0
Gr. H Fri 7 Oct 19:45  Greece - Cyprus 2 - 0
Gr. B Fri 7 Oct 19:45  Hungary - Switzerland 2 - 3
Gr. B Fri 7 Oct 19:45  Latvia - Faroe Islands 0 - 2
Gr. H Fri 7 Oct 19:45  Belgium - Bosnia-Herzegov 4 - 0
Gr. B Fri 7 Oct 19:45  Portugal - Andorra 6 - 0
Gr. A Fri 7 Oct 19:45  Netherlands - Belarus 4 - 1
Gr. A Fri 7 Oct 19:45  Luxembourg - Sweden 0 - 1
Gr. A Fri 7 Oct 19:45  France - Bulgaria 4 - 1
Gr. E Sat 8 Oct 17:00  Montenegro - Kazakhstan 5 - 0
Gr. F Sat 8 Oct 17:00  England - Malta 2 - 0
Gr. E Sat 8 Oct 17:00  Armenia - Romania 0 - 5
Gr. C Sat 8 Oct 17:00  Azerbaijan - Norway 1 - 0
Gr. C Sat 8 Oct 19:45  North. Ireland - San Marino 4 - 0
Gr. F Sat 8 Oct 19:45  Slovenia - Slovakia 1 - 0
Gr. E Sat 8 Oct 19:45  Poland - Denmark 3 - 2
Gr. F Sat 8 Oct 19:45  Scotland - Lithuania 1 - 1
Gr. C Sat 8 Oct 19:45  Germany - Czech Republic 3 - 0
Gr. D Sun 9 Oct 17:00  Wales - Georgia 1 - 1
Gr. I Sun 9 Oct 17:00  Ukraine - Kosovo 3 - 0
Gr. G Sun 9 Oct 17:00  Israel - Liechtenstein 2 - 1
Gr. I Sun 9 Oct 17:00  Finland - Croatia 0 - 1
Gr. D Sun 9 Oct 19:45  Serbia - Austria 3 - 2
Gr. D Sun 9 Oct 19:45  Moldova - Ireland Rep. 1 - 3
Gr. G Sun 9 Oct 19:45  Albania - Spain 0 - 2
Gr. I Sun 9 Oct 19:45  Iceland - Turkey 2 - 0
Gr. G Sun 9 Oct 19:45  Macedonia - Italy 2 - 3
Gr. B Mon 10 Oct 19:45  Faroe Islands - Portugal 0 - 6
Gr. B Mon 10 Oct 19:45  Latvia - Hungary 0 - 2
Gr. B Mon 10 Oct 19:45  Andorra - Switzerland 1 - 2
Gr. H Mon 10 Oct 19:45  Bosnia-Herzegov - Cyprus 2 - 0
Gr. H Mon 10 Oct 19:45  Estonia - Greece 0 - 2
Gr. A Mon 10 Oct 19:45  Sweden - Bulgaria 3 - 0
Gr. A Mon 10 Oct 19:45  Netherlands - France 0 - 1
Gr. A Mon 10 Oct 19:45  Belarus - Luxembourg 1 - 1
Gr. H Mon 10 Oct 19:45  Gibraltar - Belgium 0 - 6
Gr. E Tue 11 Oct 17:00  Kazakhstan - Romania 0 - 0
Gr. F Tue 11 Oct 19:45  Slovenia - England 0 - 0
Gr. C Tue 11 Oct 19:45  Czech Republic - Azerbaijan 0 - 0
Gr. C Tue 11 Oct 19:45  Norway - San Marino 4 - 1
Gr. F Tue 11 Oct 19:45  Slovakia - Scotland 3 - 0
Gr. C Tue 11 Oct 19:45  Germany - North. Ireland 2 - 0
Gr. F Tue 11 Oct 19:45  Lithuania - Malta 2 - 0
Gr. E Tue 11 Oct 19:45  Denmark - Montenegro 0 - 1
Gr. E Tue 11 Oct 19:45  Poland - Armenia 2 - 1
Gr. E Fri 11 Nov 18:00  Armenia - Montenegro 3 - 2
Gr. C Fri 11 Nov 20:45  Czech Republic - Norway 2 - 1
Gr. C Fri 11 Nov 20:45  San Marino - Germany 0 - 8
Gr. E Fri 11 Nov 20:45  Denmark - Kazakhstan 4 - 1
Gr. A Fri 11 Nov 20:45  France - Sweden 2 - 1
Gr. C Fri 11 Nov 20:45  North. Ireland - Azerbaijan 4 - 0
Gr. F Fri 11 Nov 20:45  England - Scotland 3 - 0
Gr. F Fri 11 Nov 20:45  Malta - Slovenia 0 - 1
Gr. F Fri 11 Nov 20:45  Slovakia - Lithuania 4 - 0
Gr. E Fri 11 Nov 20:45  Romania - Poland 0 - 3
Gr. I Sat 12 Nov 18:00  Turkey - Kosovo 2 - 0
Gr. D Sat 12 Nov 18:00  Georgia - Moldova 1 - 1
Gr. I Sat 12 Nov 18:00  Croatia - Iceland 2 - 0
Gr. D Sat 12 Nov 18:00  Austria - Ireland Rep. 0 - 1
Gr. D Sat 12 Nov 20:45  Wales - Serbia 1 - 1
Gr. G Sat 12 Nov 20:45  Liechtenstein - Italy 0 - 4
Gr. G Sat 12 Nov 20:45  Albania - Israel 0 - 3
Gr. I Sat 12 Nov 20:45  Ukraine - Finland 1 - 0
Gr. G Sat 12 Nov 20:45  Spain - Macedonia 4 - 0
Gr. B Sun 13 Nov 18:00  Hungary - Andorra 4 - 0
Gr. B Sun 13 Nov 18:00  Switzerland - Faroe Islands 2 - 0
Gr. H Sun 13 Nov 18:00  Cyprus - Gibraltar 3 - 1
Gr. A Sun 13 Nov 18:00  Luxembourg - Netherlands 1 - 3
Gr. A Sun 13 Nov 18:00  Bulgaria - Belarus 1 - 0
Gr. H Sun 13 Nov 20:45  Belgium - Estonia 8 - 1
Gr. B Sun 13 Nov 20:45  Portugal - Latvia 4 - 1
Gr. H Sun 13 Nov 20:45  Greece - Bosnia-Herzegov 1 - 1
Gr. D Fri 24 Mar 18:00  Georgia - Serbia 1 - 3
Gr. I Fri 24 Mar 18:00  Turkey - Finland 2 - 0
Gr. I Fri 24 Mar 20:45  Kosovo - Iceland 1 - 2
Gr. I Fri 24 Mar 20:45  Croatia - Ukraine 1 - 0
Gr. G Fri 24 Mar 20:45  Liechtenstein - Macedonia 0 - 3
Gr. D Fri 24 Mar 20:45  Ireland Rep. - Wales 0 - 0
Gr. G Fri 24 Mar 20:45  Spain - Israel 4 - 1
Gr. D Fri 24 Mar 20:45  Austria - Moldova 2 - 0
Gr. G Fri 24 Mar 20:45  Italy - Albania 2 - 0
Gr. B Sat 25 Mar 18:00  Switzerland - Latvia 1 - 0
Gr. H Sat 25 Mar 18:00  Cyprus - Estonia 0 - 0
Gr. A Sat 25 Mar 18:00  Sweden - Belarus 4 - 0
Gr. H Sat 25 Mar 18:00  Bosnia-Herzegov - Gibraltar 5 - 0
Gr. B Sat 25 Mar 18:00  Andorra - Faroe Islands 0 - 0
Gr. H Sat 25 Mar 20:45  Belgium - Greece 1 - 1
Gr. A Sat 25 Mar 20:45  Luxembourg - France 1 - 3
Gr. B Sat 25 Mar 20:45  Portugal - Hungary 3 - 0
Gr. A Sat 25 Mar 20:45  Bulgaria - Netherlands 2 - 0
Gr. F Sun 26 Mar 17:00  England - Lithuania 2 - 0
Gr. C Sun 26 Mar 17:00  Azerbaijan - Germany 1 - 4
Gr. C Sun 26 Mar 17:00  San Marino - Czech Republic 0 - 6
Gr. E Sun 26 Mar 17:00  Armenia - Kazakhstan 2 - 0
Gr. E Sun 26 Mar 19:45  Montenegro - Poland 1 - 2
Gr. C Sun 26 Mar 19:45  North. Ireland - Norway 2 - 0
Gr. E Sun 26 Mar 19:45  Romania - Denmark 0 - 0
Gr. F Sun 26 Mar 19:45  Malta - Slovakia 1 - 3
Gr. F Sun 26 Mar 19:45  Scotland - Slovenia 1 - 0
Gr. A Fri 9 Jun 19:45  Sweden - France 2 - 1
Gr. B Fri 9 Jun 19:45  Latvia - Portugal 0 - 3
Gr. A Fri 9 Jun 19:45  Netherlands - Luxembourg 5 - 0
Gr. A Fri 9 Jun 19:45  Belarus - Bulgaria 2 - 1
Gr. B Fri 9 Jun 19:45  Faroe Islands - Switzerland 0 - 2
Gr. H Fri 9 Jun 19:45  Gibraltar - Cyprus 1 - 2
Gr. H Fri 9 Jun 19:45  Bosnia-Herzegov - Greece 0 - 0
Gr. B Fri 9 Jun 19:45  Andorra - Hungary 1 - 0
Gr. H Fri 9 Jun 19:45  Estonia - Belgium 0 - 2
Gr. F Sat 10 Jun 17:00  Slovenia - Malta 2 - 0
Gr. E Sat 10 Jun 17:00  Kazakhstan - Denmark 1 - 3
Gr. F Sat 10 Jun 17:00  Scotland - England 2 - 2
Gr. C Sat 10 Jun 17:00  Azerbaijan - North. Ireland 0 - 1
Gr. C Sat 10 Jun 19:45  Germany - San Marino 7 - 0
Gr. C Sat 10 Jun 19:45  Norway - Czech Republic 1 - 1
Gr. F Sat 10 Jun 19:45  Lithuania - Slovakia 1 - 2
Gr. E Sat 10 Jun 19:45  Poland - Romania 3 - 1
Gr. E Sat 10 Jun 19:45  Montenegro - Armenia 4 - 1
Gr. I Sun 11 Jun 17:00  Finland - Ukraine 1 - 2
Gr. D Sun 11 Jun 17:00  Ireland Rep. - Austria 1 - 1
Gr. D Sun 11 Jun 17:00  Moldova - Georgia 2 - 2
Gr. G Sun 11 Jun 19:45  Macedonia - Spain 1 - 2
Gr. G Sun 11 Jun 19:45  Israel - Albania 0 - 3
Gr. G Sun 11 Jun 19:45  Italy - Liechtenstein 5 - 0
Gr. D Sun 11 Jun 19:45  Serbia - Wales 1 - 1
Gr. I Sun 11 Jun 19:45  Kosovo - Turkey 1 - 4
Gr. I Sun 11 Jun 19:45  Iceland - Croatia 1 - 0
Gr. H Thu 31 Aug 19:45  Greece - Estonia 0 - 0
Gr. A Thu 31 Aug 19:45  Luxembourg - Belarus 1 - 0
Gr. H Thu 31 Aug 19:45  Belgium - Gibraltar 9 - 0
Gr. A Thu 31 Aug 19:45  France - Netherlands 4 - 0
Gr. B Thu 31 Aug 19:45  Switzerland - Andorra 3 - 0
Gr. H Thu 31 Aug 19:45  Cyprus - Bosnia-Herzegov 3 - 2
Gr. B Thu 31 Aug 19:45  Hungary - Latvia 3 - 1
Gr. B Thu 31 Aug 19:45  Portugal - Faroe Islands 5 - 1
Gr. A Thu 31 Aug 19:45  Bulgaria - Sweden 3 - 2
Gr. E Fri 1 Sep 17:00  Kazakhstan - Montenegro 0 - 3
Gr. C Fri 1 Sep 19:45  Norway - Azerbaijan 2 - 0
Gr. C Fri 1 Sep 19:45  San Marino - North. Ireland 0 - 3
Gr. F Fri 1 Sep 19:45  Malta - England 0 - 4
Gr. C Fri 1 Sep 19:45  Czech Republic - Germany 1 - 2
Gr. E Fri 1 Sep 19:45  Romania - Armenia 1 - 0
Gr. F Fri 1 Sep 19:45  Slovakia - Slovenia 1 - 0
Gr. E Fri 1 Sep 19:45  Denmark - Poland 4 - 0
Gr. F Fri 1 Sep 19:45  Lithuania - Scotland 0 - 3
Gr. I Sat 2 Sep 17:00  Finland - Iceland 1 - 0
Gr. D Sat 2 Sep 17:00  Georgia - Ireland Rep. 1 - 1
Gr. G Sat 2 Sep 17:00  Albania - Liechtenstein 2 - 0
Gr. D Sat 2 Sep 17:00  Serbia - Moldova 3 - 0
Gr. I Sat 2 Sep 19:45  Ukraine - Turkey 2 - 0
Gr. G Sat 2 Sep 19:45  Spain - Italy 3 - 0
Gr. D Sat 2 Sep 19:45  Wales - Austria 1 - 0
Gr. G Sat 2 Sep 19:45  Israel - Macedonia 0 - 1
Gr. I Sun 3 Sep 13:30  Croatia - Kosovo 1 - 0
Gr. B Sun 3 Sep 17:00  Faroe Islands - Andorra 1 - 0
Gr. H Sun 3 Sep 17:00  Estonia - Cyprus 1 - 0
Gr. A Sun 3 Sep 17:00  Netherlands - Bulgaria 3 - 1
Gr. A Sun 3 Sep 17:00  Belarus - Sweden 0 - 4
Gr. B Sun 3 Sep 19:45  Latvia - Switzerland 0 - 3
Gr. H Sun 3 Sep 19:45  Greece - Belgium 1 - 2
Gr. B Sun 3 Sep 19:45  Hungary - Portugal 0 - 1
Gr. H Sun 3 Sep 19:45  Gibraltar - Bosnia-Herzegov 0 - 4
Gr. A Sun 3 Sep 19:45  France - Luxembourg 0 - 0
Gr. E Mon 4 Sep 17:00  Armenia - Denmark 1 - 4
Gr. C Mon 4 Sep 17:00  Azerbaijan - San Marino 5 - 1
Gr. F Mon 4 Sep 18:45  England - Slovakia 2 - 1
Gr. C Mon 4 Sep 19:45  Germany - Norway 6 - 0
Gr. C Mon 4 Sep 19:45  North. Ireland - Czech Republic 2 - 0
Gr. E Mon 4 Sep 19:45  Montenegro - Romania 1 - 0
Gr. E Mon 4 Sep 19:45  Poland - Kazakhstan 3 - 0
Gr. F Mon 4 Sep 19:45  Slovenia - Lithuania 4 - 0
Gr. F Mon 4 Sep 19:45  Scotland - Malta 2 - 0
Gr. I Tue 5 Sep 19:45  Kosovo - Finland 0 - 1
Gr. I Tue 5 Sep 19:45  Turkey - Croatia 1 - 0
Gr. D Tue 5 Sep 19:45  Moldova - Wales 0 - 2
Gr. I Tue 5 Sep 19:45  Iceland - Ukraine 2 - 0
Gr. D Tue 5 Sep 19:45  Austria - Georgia 1 - 1
Gr. G Tue 5 Sep 19:45  Liechtenstein - Spain 0 - 8
Gr. G Tue 5 Sep 19:45  Macedonia - Albania 1 - 1
Gr. G Tue 5 Sep 19:45  Italy - Israel 1 - 0
Gr. D Tue 5 Sep 19:45  Ireland Rep. - Serbia 0 - 1
Gr. E Thu 5 Oct 17:00  Armenia - Poland 1 - 6
Gr. C Thu 5 Oct 17:00  Azerbaijan - Czech Republic 1 - 2
Gr. E Thu 5 Oct 19:45  Montenegro - Denmark 0 - 1
Gr. E Thu 5 Oct 19:45  Romania - Kazakhstan 3 - 1
Gr. F Thu 5 Oct 19:45  Scotland - Slovakia 1 - 0
Gr. F Thu 5 Oct 19:45  Malta - Lithuania 1 - 1
Gr. C Thu 5 Oct 19:45  San Marino - Norway 0 - 8
Gr. C Thu 5 Oct 19:45  North. Ireland - Germany 1 - 3
Gr. F Thu 5 Oct 19:45  England - Slovenia 1 - 0
Gr. D Fri 6 Oct 17:00  Georgia - Wales 0 - 1
Gr. G Fri 6 Oct 19:45  Italy - Macedonia 1 - 1
Gr. D Fri 6 Oct 19:45  Ireland Rep. - Moldova 2 - 0
Gr. D Fri 6 Oct 19:45  Austria - Serbia 3 - 2
Gr. I Fri 6 Oct 19:45  Kosovo - Ukraine 0 - 2
Gr. G Fri 6 Oct 19:45  Liechtenstein - Israel 0 - 1
Gr. I Fri 6 Oct 19:45  Croatia - Finland 1 - 1
Gr. I Fri 6 Oct 19:45  Turkey - Iceland 0 - 3
Gr. G Fri 6 Oct 19:45  Spain - Albania 3 - 0
Gr. H Sat 7 Oct 17:00  Bosnia-Herzegov - Belgium 3 - 4
Gr. H Sat 7 Oct 17:00  Gibraltar - Estonia 0 - 6
Gr. B Sat 7 Oct 17:00  Faroe Islands - Latvia 0 - 0
Gr. A Sat 7 Oct 17:00  Sweden - Luxembourg 8 - 0
Gr. H Sat 7 Oct 19:45  Cyprus - Greece 1 - 2
Gr. B Sat 7 Oct 19:45  Switzerland - Hungary 5 - 2
Gr. B Sat 7 Oct 19:45  Andorra - Portugal 0 - 2
Gr. A Sat 7 Oct 19:45  Belarus - Netherlands 1 - 3
Gr. A Sat 7 Oct 19:45  Bulgaria - France 0 - 1
Gr. F Sun 8 Oct 17:00  Lithuania - England 0 - 1
Gr. E Sun 8 Oct 17:00  Denmark - Romania 1 - 1
Gr. F Sun 8 Oct 17:00  Slovenia - Scotland 2 - 2
Gr. E Sun 8 Oct 17:00  Kazakhstan - Armenia 1 - 1
Gr. E Sun 8 Oct 17:00  Poland - Montenegro 4 - 2
Gr. F Sun 8 Oct 17:00  Slovakia - Malta 3 - 0
Gr. C Sun 8 Oct 19:45  Norway - North. Ireland 1 - 0
Gr. C Sun 8 Oct 19:45  Germany - Azerbaijan 5 - 1
Gr. C Sun 8 Oct 19:45  Czech Republic - San Marino 5 - 0
Gr. I Mon 9 Oct 19:45  Finland - Turkey 2 - 2
Gr. I Mon 9 Oct 19:45  Ukraine - Croatia 0 - 2
Gr. G Mon 9 Oct 19:45  Albania - Italy 0 - 1
Gr. D Mon 9 Oct 19:45  Serbia - Georgia 1 - 0
Gr. D Mon 9 Oct 19:45  Moldova - Austria 0 - 1
Gr. G Mon 9 Oct 19:45  Macedonia - Liechtenstein 4 - 0
Gr. D Mon 9 Oct 19:45  Wales - Ireland Rep. 0 - 1
Gr. G Mon 9 Oct 19:45  Israel - Spain 0 - 1
Gr. I Mon 9 Oct 19:45  Iceland - Kosovo 2 - 0
Gr. B Tue 10 Oct 19:45  Hungary - Faroe Islands 1 - 0
Gr. B Tue 10 Oct 19:45  Latvia - Andorra 4 - 0
Gr. B Tue 10 Oct 19:45  Portugal - Switzerland 2 - 0
Gr. H Tue 10 Oct 19:45  Greece - Gibraltar 4 - 0
Gr. H Tue 10 Oct 19:45  Belgium - Cyprus 4 - 0
Gr. A Tue 10 Oct 19:45  Netherlands - Sweden 2 - 0
Gr. A Tue 10 Oct 19:45  Luxembourg - Bulgaria 1 - 1
Gr. A Tue 10 Oct 19:45  France - Belarus 2 - 1
Gr. H Tue 10 Oct 19:45  Estonia - Bosnia-Herzegov 1 - 2




Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.

Statistical table

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts  Form PPG CS FTS
1  Germany 10 10 0 0 43 4 +39 30
26 Mar Azerbaijan - Germany 1-4
10 Jun Germany - San Marino 7-0
1 Sep Czech Republic - Germany 1-2
4 Sep Germany - Norway 6-0
5 Oct North. Ireland - Germany 1-3
8 Oct Germany - Azerbaijan 5-1
3.00 60% 0%
2  Belgium 10 9 1 0 43 6 +37 28
25 Mar Belgium - Greece 1-1
9 Jun Estonia - Belgium 0-2
31 Aug Belgium - Gibraltar 9-0
3 Sep Greece - Belgium 1-2
7 Oct Bosnia-Herzegov - Belgium 3-4
10 Oct Belgium - Cyprus 4-0
2.80 60% 0%
3  Spain 10 9 1 0 36 3 +33 28
24 Mar Spain - Israel 4-1
11 Jun Macedonia - Spain 1-2
2 Sep Spain - Italy 3-0
5 Sep Liechtenstein - Spain 0-8
6 Oct Spain - Albania 3-0
9 Oct Israel - Spain 0-1
2.80 70% 0%
4  Portugal 10 9 0 1 32 4 +28 27
25 Mar Portugal - Hungary 3-0
9 Jun Latvia - Portugal 0-3
31 Aug Portugal - Faroe Islands 5-1
3 Sep Hungary - Portugal 0-1
7 Oct Andorra - Portugal 0-2
10 Oct Portugal - Switzerland 2-0
2.70 70% 10%
5  Switzerland 10 9 0 1 23 7 +16 27
25 Mar Switzerland - Latvia 1-0
9 Jun Faroe Islands - Switzerland 0-2
31 Aug Switzerland - Andorra 3-0
3 Sep Latvia - Switzerland 0-3
7 Oct Switzerland - Hungary 5-2
10 Oct Portugal - Switzerland 2-0
2.70 60% 10%
6  England 10 8 2 0 18 3 +15 26
26 Mar England - Lithuania 2-0
10 Jun Scotland - England 2-2
1 Sep Malta - England 0-4
4 Sep England - Slovakia 2-1
5 Oct England - Slovenia 1-0
8 Oct Lithuania - England 0-1
2.60 80% 10%
7  Poland 10 8 1 1 28 14 +14 25
26 Mar Montenegro - Poland 1-2
10 Jun Poland - Romania 3-1
1 Sep Denmark - Poland 4-0
4 Sep Poland - Kazakhstan 3-0
5 Oct Armenia - Poland 1-6
8 Oct Poland - Montenegro 4-2
2.50 20% 10%
8  Italy 10 7 2 1 21 8 +13 23
24 Mar Italy - Albania 2-0
11 Jun Italy - Liechtenstein 5-0
2 Sep Spain - Italy 3-0
5 Sep Italy - Israel 1-0
6 Oct Italy - Macedonia 1-1
9 Oct Albania - Italy 0-1
2.30 50% 10%
9  France 10 7 2 1 18 6 +12 23
25 Mar Luxembourg - France 1-3
9 Jun Sweden - France 2-1
31 Aug France - Netherlands 4-0
3 Sep France - Luxembourg 0-0
7 Oct Bulgaria - France 0-1
10 Oct France - Belarus 2-1
2.30 50% 20%
10  Iceland 10 7 1 2 16 7 +9 22
24 Mar Kosovo - Iceland 1-2
11 Jun Iceland - Croatia 1-0
2 Sep Finland - Iceland 1-0
5 Sep Iceland - Ukraine 2-0
6 Oct Turkey - Iceland 0-3
9 Oct Iceland - Kosovo 2-0
2.20 50% 20%
11  Serbia 10 6 3 1 20 10 +10 21
24 Mar Georgia - Serbia 1-3
11 Jun Serbia - Wales 1-1
2 Sep Serbia - Moldova 3-0
5 Sep Ireland Rep. - Serbia 0-1
6 Oct Austria - Serbia 3-2
9 Oct Serbia - Georgia 1-0
2.10 40% 0%
12  Denmark 10 6 2 2 20 8 +12 20
26 Mar Romania - Denmark 0-0
10 Jun Kazakhstan - Denmark 1-3
1 Sep Denmark - Poland 4-0
4 Sep Armenia - Denmark 1-4
5 Oct Montenegro - Denmark 0-1
8 Oct Denmark - Romania 1-1
2.00 40% 20%
13  Croatia 10 6 2 2 15 4 +11 20
24 Mar Croatia - Ukraine 1-0
11 Jun Iceland - Croatia 1-0
3 Sep Croatia - Kosovo 1-0
5 Sep Turkey - Croatia 1-0
6 Oct Croatia - Finland 1-1
9 Oct Ukraine - Croatia 0-2
2.00 60% 20%
14  Sweden 10 6 1 3 26 9 +17 19
25 Mar Sweden - Belarus 4-0
9 Jun Sweden - France 2-1
31 Aug Bulgaria - Sweden 3-2
3 Sep Belarus - Sweden 0-4
7 Oct Sweden - Luxembourg 8-0
10 Oct Netherlands - Sweden 2-0
1.90 50% 10%
15  Greece 10 5 4 1 17 6 +11 19
25 Mar Belgium - Greece 1-1
9 Jun Bosnia-Herzegov - Greece 0-0
31 Aug Greece - Estonia 0-0
3 Sep Greece - Belgium 1-2
7 Oct Cyprus - Greece 1-2
10 Oct Greece - Gibraltar 4-0
1.90 50% 20%
16  North. Ireland 10 6 1 3 17 6 +11 19
26 Mar North. Ireland - Norway 2-0
10 Jun Azerbaijan - North. Ireland 0-1
1 Sep San Marino - North. Ireland 0-3
4 Sep North. Ireland - Czech Republic 2-0
5 Oct North. Ireland - Germany 1-3
8 Oct Norway - North. Ireland 1-0
1.90 70% 30%
17  Netherlands 10 6 1 3 21 12 +9 19
25 Mar Bulgaria - Netherlands 2-0
9 Jun Netherlands - Luxembourg 5-0
31 Aug France - Netherlands 4-0
3 Sep Netherlands - Bulgaria 3-1
7 Oct Belarus - Netherlands 1-3
10 Oct Netherlands - Sweden 2-0
1.90 20% 30%
18  Ireland Rep. 10 5 4 1 12 6 +6 19
24 Mar Ireland Rep. - Wales 0-0
11 Jun Ireland Rep. - Austria 1-1
2 Sep Georgia - Ireland Rep. 1-1
5 Sep Ireland Rep. - Serbia 0-1
6 Oct Ireland Rep. - Moldova 2-0
9 Oct Wales - Ireland Rep. 0-1
1.90 50% 20%
19  Slovakia 10 6 0 4 17 7 +10 18
26 Mar Malta - Slovakia 1-3
10 Jun Lithuania - Slovakia 1-2
1 Sep Slovakia - Slovenia 1-0
4 Sep England - Slovakia 2-1
5 Oct Scotland - Slovakia 1-0
8 Oct Slovakia - Malta 3-0
1.80 40% 30%
20  Scotland 10 5 3 2 17 12 +5 18
26 Mar Scotland - Slovenia 1-0
10 Jun Scotland - England 2-2
1 Sep Lithuania - Scotland 0-3
4 Sep Scotland - Malta 2-0
5 Oct Scotland - Slovakia 1-0
8 Oct Slovenia - Scotland 2-2
1.80 40% 20%
21  Bosnia-Herzegov 10 5 2 3 24 13 +11 17
25 Mar Bosnia-Herzegov - Gibraltar 5-0
9 Jun Bosnia-Herzegov - Greece 0-0
31 Aug Cyprus - Bosnia-Herzegov 3-2
3 Sep Gibraltar - Bosnia-Herzegov 0-4
7 Oct Bosnia-Herzegov - Belgium 3-4
10 Oct Estonia - Bosnia-Herzegov 1-2
1.70 50% 20%
22  Wales 10 4 5 1 13 6 +7 17
24 Mar Ireland Rep. - Wales 0-0
11 Jun Serbia - Wales 1-1
2 Sep Wales - Austria 1-0
5 Sep Moldova - Wales 0-2
6 Oct Georgia - Wales 0-1
9 Oct Wales - Ireland Rep. 0-1
1.70 50% 20%
23  Ukraine 10 5 2 3 13 9 +4 17
24 Mar Croatia - Ukraine 1-0
11 Jun Finland - Ukraine 1-2
2 Sep Ukraine - Turkey 2-0
5 Sep Iceland - Ukraine 2-0
6 Oct Kosovo - Ukraine 0-2
9 Oct Ukraine - Croatia 0-2
1.70 40% 30%
24  Montenegro 10 5 1 4 20 12 +8 16
26 Mar Montenegro - Poland 1-2
10 Jun Montenegro - Armenia 4-1
1 Sep Kazakhstan - Montenegro 0-3
4 Sep Montenegro - Romania 1-0
5 Oct Montenegro - Denmark 0-1
8 Oct Poland - Montenegro 4-2
1.60 40% 10%
25  Czech Republic 10 4 3 3 17 10 +7 15
26 Mar San Marino - Czech Republic 0-6
10 Jun Norway - Czech Republic 1-1
1 Sep Czech Republic - Germany 1-2
4 Sep North. Ireland - Czech Republic 2-0
5 Oct Azerbaijan - Czech Republic 1-2
8 Oct Czech Republic - San Marino 5-0
1.50 40% 40%
26  Slovenia 10 4 3 3 12 7 +5 15
26 Mar Scotland - Slovenia 1-0
10 Jun Slovenia - Malta 2-0
1 Sep Slovakia - Slovenia 1-0
4 Sep Slovenia - Lithuania 4-0
5 Oct England - Slovenia 1-0
8 Oct Slovenia - Scotland 2-2
1.50 50% 40%
27  Austria 10 4 3 3 14 12 +2 15
24 Mar Austria - Moldova 2-0
11 Jun Ireland Rep. - Austria 1-1
2 Sep Wales - Austria 1-0
5 Sep Austria - Georgia 1-1
6 Oct Austria - Serbia 3-2
9 Oct Moldova - Austria 0-1
1.50 20% 20%
28  Turkey 10 4 3 3 14 13 +1 15
24 Mar Turkey - Finland 2-0
11 Jun Kosovo - Turkey 1-4
2 Sep Ukraine - Turkey 2-0
5 Sep Turkey - Croatia 1-0
6 Oct Turkey - Iceland 0-3
9 Oct Finland - Turkey 2-2
1.50 30% 30%
29  Romania 10 3 4 3 12 10 +2 13
26 Mar Romania - Denmark 0-0
10 Jun Poland - Romania 3-1
1 Sep Romania - Armenia 1-0
4 Sep Montenegro - Romania 1-0
5 Oct Romania - Kazakhstan 3-1
8 Oct Denmark - Romania 1-1
1.30 40% 40%
30  Norway 10 4 1 5 17 16 +1 13
26 Mar North. Ireland - Norway 2-0
10 Jun Norway - Czech Republic 1-1
1 Sep Norway - Azerbaijan 2-0
4 Sep Germany - Norway 6-0
5 Oct San Marino - Norway 0-8
8 Oct Norway - North. Ireland 1-0
1.30 30% 40%
31  Hungary 10 4 1 5 14 14 0 13
25 Mar Portugal - Hungary 3-0
9 Jun Andorra - Hungary 1-0
31 Aug Hungary - Latvia 3-1
3 Sep Hungary - Portugal 0-1
7 Oct Switzerland - Hungary 5-2
10 Oct Hungary - Faroe Islands 1-0
1.30 40% 40%
32  Albania 10 4 1 5 10 13 -3 13
24 Mar Italy - Albania 2-0
11 Jun Israel - Albania 0-3
2 Sep Albania - Liechtenstein 2-0
5 Sep Macedonia - Albania 1-1
6 Oct Spain - Albania 3-0
9 Oct Albania - Italy 0-1
1.30 30% 50%
33  Bulgaria 10 4 1 5 14 19 -5 13
25 Mar Bulgaria - Netherlands 2-0
9 Jun Belarus - Bulgaria 2-1
31 Aug Bulgaria - Sweden 3-2
3 Sep Netherlands - Bulgaria 3-1
7 Oct Bulgaria - France 0-1
10 Oct Luxembourg - Bulgaria 1-1
1.30 20% 20%
34  Israel 10 4 0 6 10 15 -5 12
24 Mar Spain - Israel 4-1
11 Jun Israel - Albania 0-3
2 Sep Israel - Macedonia 0-1
5 Sep Italy - Israel 1-0
6 Oct Liechtenstein - Israel 0-1
9 Oct Israel - Spain 0-1
1.20 20% 40%
35  Macedonia 10 3 2 5 15 15 0 11
24 Mar Liechtenstein - Macedonia 0-3
11 Jun Macedonia - Spain 1-2
2 Sep Israel - Macedonia 0-1
5 Sep Macedonia - Albania 1-1
6 Oct Italy - Macedonia 1-1
9 Oct Macedonia - Liechtenstein 4-0
1.10 30% 10%
36  Estonia 10 3 2 5 13 19 -6 11
25 Mar Cyprus - Estonia 0-0
9 Jun Estonia - Belgium 0-2
31 Aug Greece - Estonia 0-0
3 Sep Estonia - Cyprus 1-0
7 Oct Gibraltar - Estonia 0-6
10 Oct Estonia - Bosnia-Herzegov 1-2
1.10 50% 50%
37  Azerbaijan 10 3 1 6 10 19 -9 10
26 Mar Azerbaijan - Germany 1-4
10 Jun Azerbaijan - North. Ireland 0-1
1 Sep Norway - Azerbaijan 2-0
4 Sep Azerbaijan - San Marino 5-1
5 Oct Azerbaijan - Czech Republic 1-2
8 Oct Germany - Azerbaijan 5-1
1.00 30% 40%
38  Cyprus 10 3 1 6 9 18 -9 10
25 Mar Cyprus - Estonia 0-0
9 Jun Gibraltar - Cyprus 1-2
31 Aug Cyprus - Bosnia-Herzegov 3-2
3 Sep Estonia - Cyprus 1-0
7 Oct Cyprus - Greece 1-2
10 Oct Belgium - Cyprus 4-0
1.00 10% 60%
39  Finland 10 2 3 5 9 13 -4 9
24 Mar Turkey - Finland 2-0
11 Jun Finland - Ukraine 1-2
2 Sep Finland - Iceland 1-0
5 Sep Kosovo - Finland 0-1
6 Oct Croatia - Finland 1-1
9 Oct Finland - Turkey 2-2
0.90 20% 30%
40  Faroe Islands 10 2 3 5 4 16 -12 9
25 Mar Andorra - Faroe Islands 0-0
9 Jun Faroe Islands - Switzerland 0-2
31 Aug Portugal - Faroe Islands 5-1
3 Sep Faroe Islands - Andorra 1-0
7 Oct Faroe Islands - Latvia 0-0
10 Oct Hungary - Faroe Islands 1-0
0.90 50% 70%
41  Latvia 10 2 1 7 7 18 -11 7
25 Mar Switzerland - Latvia 1-0
9 Jun Latvia - Portugal 0-3
31 Aug Hungary - Latvia 3-1
3 Sep Latvia - Switzerland 0-3
7 Oct Faroe Islands - Latvia 0-0
10 Oct Latvia - Andorra 4-0
0.70 30% 60%
42  Armenia 10 2 1 7 10 26 -16 7
26 Mar Armenia - Kazakhstan 2-0
10 Jun Montenegro - Armenia 4-1
1 Sep Romania - Armenia 1-0
4 Sep Armenia - Denmark 1-4
5 Oct Armenia - Poland 1-6
8 Oct Kazakhstan - Armenia 1-1
0.70 10% 30%
43  Lithuania 10 1 3 6 7 20 -13 6
26 Mar England - Lithuania 2-0
10 Jun Lithuania - Slovakia 1-2
1 Sep Lithuania - Scotland 0-3
4 Sep Slovenia - Lithuania 4-0
5 Oct Malta - Lithuania 1-1
8 Oct Lithuania - England 0-1
0.60 10% 50%
44  Luxembourg 10 1 3 6 8 26 -18 6
25 Mar Luxembourg - France 1-3
9 Jun Netherlands - Luxembourg 5-0
31 Aug Luxembourg - Belarus 1-0
3 Sep France - Luxembourg 0-0
7 Oct Sweden - Luxembourg 8-0
10 Oct Luxembourg - Bulgaria 1-1
0.60 20% 40%
45  Georgia 10 0 5 5 8 14 -6 5
24 Mar Georgia - Serbia 1-3
11 Jun Moldova - Georgia 2-2
2 Sep Georgia - Ireland Rep. 1-1
5 Sep Austria - Georgia 1-1
6 Oct Georgia - Wales 0-1
9 Oct Serbia - Georgia 1-0
0.50 0% 30%
46  Belarus 10 1 2 7 6 21 -15 5
25 Mar Sweden - Belarus 4-0
9 Jun Belarus - Bulgaria 2-1
31 Aug Luxembourg - Belarus 1-0
3 Sep Belarus - Sweden 0-4
7 Oct Belarus - Netherlands 1-3
10 Oct France - Belarus 2-1
0.50 10% 50%
47  Andorra 10 1 1 8 2 23 -21 4
25 Mar Andorra - Faroe Islands 0-0
9 Jun Andorra - Hungary 1-0
31 Aug Switzerland - Andorra 3-0
3 Sep Faroe Islands - Andorra 1-0
7 Oct Andorra - Portugal 0-2
10 Oct Latvia - Andorra 4-0
0.40 20% 80%
48  Kazakhstan 10 0 3 7 6 26 -20 3
26 Mar Armenia - Kazakhstan 2-0
10 Jun Kazakhstan - Denmark 1-3
1 Sep Kazakhstan - Montenegro 0-3
4 Sep Poland - Kazakhstan 3-0
5 Oct Romania - Kazakhstan 3-1
8 Oct Kazakhstan - Armenia 1-1
0.30 10% 50%
49  Moldova 10 0 2 8 4 23 -19 2
24 Mar Austria - Moldova 2-0
11 Jun Moldova - Georgia 2-2
2 Sep Serbia - Moldova 3-0
5 Sep Moldova - Wales 0-2
6 Oct Ireland Rep. - Moldova 2-0
9 Oct Moldova - Austria 0-1
0.20 0% 70%
50  Kosovo 10 0 1 9 3 24 -21 1
24 Mar Kosovo - Iceland 1-2
11 Jun Kosovo - Turkey 1-4
3 Sep Croatia - Kosovo 1-0
5 Sep Kosovo - Finland 0-1
6 Oct Kosovo - Ukraine 0-2
9 Oct Iceland - Kosovo 2-0
0.10 0% 70%
51  Malta 10 0 1 9 3 25 -22 1
26 Mar Malta - Slovakia 1-3
10 Jun Slovenia - Malta 2-0
1 Sep Malta - England 0-4
4 Sep Scotland - Malta 2-0
5 Oct Malta - Lithuania 1-1
8 Oct Slovakia - Malta 3-0
0.10 0% 70%
52  Liechtenstein 10 0 0 10 1 39 -38 0
24 Mar Liechtenstein - Macedonia 0-3
11 Jun Italy - Liechtenstein 5-0
2 Sep Albania - Liechtenstein 2-0
5 Sep Liechtenstein - Spain 0-8
6 Oct Liechtenstein - Israel 0-1
9 Oct Macedonia - Liechtenstein 4-0
0.00 0% 90%
53  Gibraltar 10 0 0 10 3 47 -44 0
25 Mar Bosnia-Herzegov - Gibraltar 5-0
9 Jun Gibraltar - Cyprus 1-2
31 Aug Belgium - Gibraltar 9-0
3 Sep Gibraltar - Bosnia-Herzegov 0-4
7 Oct Gibraltar - Estonia 0-6
10 Oct Greece - Gibraltar 4-0
0.00 0% 70%
54  San Marino 10 0 0 10 2 51 -49 0
26 Mar San Marino - Czech Republic 0-6
10 Jun Germany - San Marino 7-0
1 Sep San Marino - North. Ireland 0-3
4 Sep Azerbaijan - San Marino 5-1
5 Oct San Marino - Norway 0-8
8 Oct Czech Republic - San Marino 5-0
0.00 0% 80%



   Match schedules and timing are subject to changes.






SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com