Europa League

Latest  





Thu. 15 Sep. 17:00 Zorya    1 - 1
Zorya   1-1   Fenerbahce 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   D. Grechyshkin (52)
     1-1   S. Kjær (90)
   Fenerbahce
Thu. 15 Sep. 17:00 Feyenoord    1 - 0
Feyenoord   1-0   Manchester Utd 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   T. Trindade de Vilhe (79)
   Manchester Utd
Thu. 29 Sep. 19:05 Manchester Utd    1 - 0
Manchester Utd   1-0   Zorya 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   Z. Ibrahimovic (69)
   Zorya
Thu. 29 Sep. 19:05 Fenerbahce    1 - 0
Fenerbahce   1-0   Feyenoord 
==============================
1-0   E. Emenike (18)
   Feyenoord
Thu. 20 Oct. 19:05 Feyenoord    1 - 0
Feyenoord   1-0   Zorya 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   N. Jörgensen (55)
   Zorya
Thu. 20 Oct. 19:05 Manchester Utd    4 - 1
Manchester Utd   4-1   Fenerbahce 
==============================
1-0   P. Pogba (31)
2-0   A. Martial (34)
3-0   P. Pogba (45)
-------------- HT: 3-0 --------------
4-0   J. Lingard (48)
     4-1   R. van Persie (83)
   Fenerbahce
Thu. 3 Nov. 18:00 Zorya    1 - 1
Zorya   1-1   Feyenoord 
==============================
     0-1   N. Jörgensen (15)
1-1   R. Forster (44)
   Feyenoord
Thu. 3 Nov. 18:00 Fenerbahce    2 - 1
Fenerbahce   2-1   Manchester Utd 
==============================
1-0   M. Sow (2)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   J. Lens (59)
     2-1   W. Rooney (89)
   Manchester Utd
Thu. 24 Nov. 16:00 Fenerbahce    2 - 0
Fenerbahce   2-0   Zorya 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   M. Stoch (59)
2-0   S. Kjær (67)
   Zorya
Thu. 24 Nov. 20:05 Manchester Utd    4 - 0
Manchester Utd   4-0   Feyenoord 
==============================
1-0   W. Rooney (35)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   J. Mata (69)
3-0   Own Goal (o.g.) (75)
4-0   J. Lingard (90)
   Feyenoord
Thu. 8 Dec. 18:00 Zorya    0 - 2
Zorya   0-2   Manchester Utd 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   H. Mkhitaryan (48)
     0-2   Z. Ibrahimovic (85)
   Manchester Utd
Thu. 8 Dec. 18:00 Feyenoord    0 - 1
Feyenoord   0-1   Fenerbahce 
==============================
     0-1   M. Sow (22)
   Fenerbahce

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Fenerbahce  6 4 1 1 8 6 2 13
2    Manchester Utd  6 4 0 2 12 4 8 12
3    Feyenoord  6 2 1 3 3 7 -4 7
4    Zorya  6 0 2 4 2 8 -6 2
Thu. 15 Sep. 17:00 APOEL Nicosia    2 - 1
APOEL Nicosia   2-1   Astana 
==============================
     0-1   N. Maksimovic (45)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   Vinicius (75)
2-1   I. De Camargo (87)
   Astana
Thu. 15 Sep. 17:00 Young Boys    0 - 1
Young Boys   0-1   Olympiakos 
==============================
     0-1   E. Cambiasso (42)
   Olympiakos
Thu. 29 Sep. 15:00 Astana    0 - 0
Astana   0-0   Young Boys 
==============================

   Young Boys
Thu. 29 Sep. 19:05 Olympiakos    0 - 1
Olympiakos   0-1   APOEL Nicosia 
==============================
     0-1   P. Sotiriou (10)
   APOEL Nicosia
Thu. 20 Oct. 19:05 Young Boys    3 - 1
Young Boys   3-1   APOEL Nicosia 
==============================
     0-1   G. Efrem (14)
1-1   G. Hoarau (18)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   G. Hoarau (52)
3-1   G. Hoarau (82)
   APOEL Nicosia
Thu. 20 Oct. 19:05 Olympiakos    4 - 1
Olympiakos   4-1   Astana 
==============================
1-0   D. Figueiras (25)
2-0   T. Elyounoussi (33)
3-0   Sebá (34)
-------------- HT: 3-0 --------------
     3-1   J. Kabananga (54)
4-1   Sebá (65)
   Astana
Thu. 3 Nov. 16:00 Astana    1 - 1
Astana   1-1   Olympiakos 
==============================
1-0   D. Despotovic (8)
     1-1   Sebá (30)
   Olympiakos
Thu. 3 Nov. 18:00 APOEL Nicosia    1 - 0
APOEL Nicosia   1-0   Young Boys 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   P. Sotiriou (69)
   Young Boys
Thu. 24 Nov. 16:00 Astana    2 - 1
Astana   2-1   APOEL Nicosia 
==============================
     0-1   G. Efrem (31)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   M. Anicic (59)
2-1   D. Despotovic (84)
   APOEL Nicosia
Thu. 24 Nov. 20:05 Olympiakos    1 - 1
Olympiakos   1-1   Young Boys 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   K. Fortounis (48)
     1-1   G. Hoarau (58)
   Young Boys
Thu. 8 Dec. 18:00 APOEL Nicosia    2 - 0
APOEL Nicosia   2-0   Olympiakos 
==============================
1-0   Own Goal (o.g.) (19)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   I. De Camargo (83)
   Olympiakos
Thu. 8 Dec. 18:00 Young Boys    3 - 0
Young Boys   3-0   Astana 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   M. Frey (63)
2-0   G. Hoarau (66)
3-0   T. Schick (71)
   Astana

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    APOEL Nicosia  6 4 0 2 8 6 2 12
2    Olympiakos  6 2 2 2 7 6 1 8
3    Young Boys  6 2 2 2 7 4 3 8
4    Astana  6 1 2 3 5 11 -6 5
Thu. 15 Sep. 17:00 Anderlecht    3 - 1
Anderlecht   3-1   Gabala 
==============================
1-0   L. Teodorczyk (14)
     1-1   B. Dabo (20)
2-1   Own Goal (o.g.) (41)
-------------- HT: 2-1 --------------
3-1   D. Capel (77)
   Gabala
Thu. 15 Sep. 17:00 FSV Mainz    1 - 1
FSV Mainz   1-1   Saint-Etienne 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   N. Bungert (57)
     1-1   R. Beric (88)
   Saint-Etienne
Thu. 29 Sep. 15:00 Gabala    2 - 3
Gabala   2-3   FSV Mainz 
==============================
     0-1   Y. Muto (41)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   G. Ruslan (57)
2-1   S. Zenjov (62)
     2-2   J. Córdoba (68)
     2-3   L. Öztunali (78)
   FSV Mainz
Thu. 29 Sep. 19:05 Saint-Etienne    1 - 1
Saint-Etienne   1-1   Anderlecht 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   Y. Tielemans (62)
1-1   N. Roux (90)
   Anderlecht
Thu. 20 Oct. 19:05 FSV Mainz    1 - 1
FSV Mainz   1-1   Anderlecht 
==============================
1-0   Y. Malli (10)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   L. Teodorczyk (65)
   Anderlecht
Thu. 20 Oct. 19:05 Saint-Etienne    1 - 0
Saint-Etienne   1-0   Gabala 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   Own Goal (o.g.) (70)
   Gabala
Thu. 3 Nov. 18:00 Anderlecht    6 - 1
Anderlecht   6-1   FSV Mainz 
==============================
1-0   N. Stanciu (9)
     1-1   P. De Blasis (15)
2-1   N. Stanciu (41)
-------------- HT: 2-1 --------------
3-1   Y. Tielemans (62)
4-1   L. Teodorczyk (89)
5-1   M. Bruno (90)
6-1   L. Teodorczyk (90)
   FSV Mainz
Thu. 3 Nov. 18:00 Gabala    1 - 2
Gabala   1-2   Saint-Etienne 
==============================
1-0   G. Ruslan (39)
     1-1   O. Tannane (45)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   R. Beric (53)
   Saint-Etienne
Thu. 24 Nov. 16:00 Gabala    1 - 3
Gabala   1-3   Anderlecht 
==============================
     0-1   Y. Tielemans (11)
1-1   Ricardinho (15)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   M. Bruno (90)
     1-3   L. Teodorczyk (90)
   Anderlecht
Thu. 24 Nov. 20:05 Saint-Etienne    0 - 0
Saint-Etienne   0-0   FSV Mainz 
==============================

   FSV Mainz
Thu. 8 Dec. 18:00 Anderlecht    2 - 3
Anderlecht   2-3   Saint-Etienne 
==============================
1-0   A. Chipciu (21)
2-0   N. Stanciu (31)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   A. Søderlund (62)
     2-2   A. Søderlund (67)
     2-3   K. Monnet-Paquet (74)
   Saint-Etienne
Thu. 8 Dec. 18:00 FSV Mainz    2 - 0
FSV Mainz   2-0   Gabala 
==============================
1-0   A. Hack (30)
2-0   P. De Blasis (40)
   Gabala

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Saint-Etienne  6 3 3 0 8 5 3 12
2    Anderlecht  6 3 2 1 16 8 8 11
3    FSV Mainz  6 2 3 1 8 10 -2 9
4    Gabala  6 0 0 6 5 14 -9 0
Thu. 15 Sep. 17:00 M. Tel Aviv    3 - 4
M. Tel Aviv   3-4   Zenit 
==============================
1-0   H. Medunjanin (26)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   V. Kjartansson (50)
3-0   H. Medunjanin (70)
     3-1   A. Kokorin (77)
     3-2   J. Maurício (84)
     3-3   Giuliano (86)
     3-4   L. Djordjevic (90)
   Zenit
Thu. 15 Sep. 17:00 AZ Alkmaar    1 - 1
AZ Alkmaar   1-1   Dundalk 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   S. Wuytens (61)
     1-1   C. Kilduff (89)
   Dundalk
Thu. 29 Sep. 19:05 Dundalk    1 - 0
Dundalk   1-0   M. Tel Aviv 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   C. Kilduff (72)
   M. Tel Aviv
Thu. 29 Sep. 19:05 Zenit    5 - 0
Zenit   5-0   AZ Alkmaar 
==============================
1-0   A. Kokorin (26)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   Giuliano (48)
3-0   A. Kokorin (59)
4-0   D. Criscito (66)
5-0   O. Shatov (80)
   AZ Alkmaar
Thu. 20 Oct. 19:05 AZ Alkmaar    1 - 2
AZ Alkmaar   1-2   M. Tel Aviv 
==============================
     0-1   E. Scarione (24)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   R. Mühren (73)
     1-2   E. Golasa (82)
   M. Tel Aviv
Thu. 20 Oct. 19:05 Dundalk    1 - 2
Dundalk   1-2   Zenit 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   R. Benson (52)
     1-1   R. Mak (71)
     1-2   Giuliano (77)
   Zenit
Thu. 3 Nov. 18:00 M. Tel Aviv    0 - 0
M. Tel Aviv   0-0   AZ Alkmaar 
==============================

   AZ Alkmaar
Thu. 3 Nov. 18:00 Zenit    2 - 1
Zenit   2-1   Dundalk 
==============================
1-0   Giuliano (42)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   D. Horgan (52)
2-1   Giuliano (78)
   Dundalk
Thu. 24 Nov. 16:00 Zenit    2 - 0
Zenit   2-0   M. Tel Aviv 
==============================
1-0   A. Kokorin (44)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   A. Kerzhakov (90)
   M. Tel Aviv
Thu. 24 Nov. 20:05 Dundalk    0 - 1
Dundalk   0-1   AZ Alkmaar 
==============================
     0-1   W. Weghorst (9)
   AZ Alkmaar
Thu. 8 Dec. 18:00 M. Tel Aviv    2 - 1
M. Tel Aviv   2-1   Dundalk 
==============================
1-0   T. Ben Haim (21)
     1-1   Own Goal (o.g.) (27)
2-1   D. Mikha (38)
   Dundalk
Thu. 8 Dec. 18:00 AZ Alkmaar    3 - 2
AZ Alkmaar   3-2   Zenit 
==============================
1-0   B. Rienstra (7)
2-0   R. Haps (43)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   Giuliano (58)
3-1   M. Tankovic (68)
     3-2   Own Goal (o.g.) (80)
   Zenit

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Zenit  6 5 0 1 17 8 9 15
2    AZ Alkmaar  6 2 2 2 6 10 -4 8
3    M. Tel Aviv  6 2 1 3 7 9 -2 7
4    Dundalk  6 1 1 4 5 8 -3 4
Thu. 15 Sep. 17:00 Astra Giurgiu    2 - 3
Astra Giurgiu   2-3   Austria Wien 
==============================
     0-1   R. Holzhauser (16)
1-1   D. Alibec (18)
     1-2   K. Friesenbichler (33)
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
     1-3   A. Grünwald (58)
2-3   C. Sapunaru (74)
   Austria Wien
Thu. 15 Sep. 17:00 Viktoria Plzen    1 - 1
Viktoria Plzen   1-1   AS Roma 
==============================
     0-1   D. Perotti (4)
1-1   M. Bakos (11)
   AS Roma
Thu. 29 Sep. 19:05 AS Roma    4 - 0
AS Roma   4-0   Astra Giurgiu 
==============================
1-0   K. Strootman (15)
2-0   F. Fazio (45)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   Own Goal (o.g.) (47)
4-0   M. Salah (55)
   Astra Giurgiu
Thu. 29 Sep. 19:05 Austria Wien    0 - 0
Austria Wien   0-0   Viktoria Plzen 
==============================

   Viktoria Plzen
Thu. 20 Oct. 19:05 Viktoria Plzen    1 - 2
Viktoria Plzen   1-2   Astra Giurgiu 
==============================
     0-1   D. Alibec (41)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   Own goal (o.g.) (64)
1-2   T. Horava (86)
   Astra Giurgiu
Thu. 20 Oct. 19:05 AS Roma    3 - 3
AS Roma   3-3   Austria Wien 
==============================
     0-1   R. Holzhauser (16)
1-1   S. El Shaarawy (19)
2-1   S. El Shaarawy (34)
-------------- HT: 2-1 --------------
3-1   A. Florenzi (70)
     3-2   D. Prokop (82)
     3-3   O. Kayode (84)
   Austria Wien
Thu. 3 Nov. 18:00 Astra Giurgiu    1 - 1
Astra Giurgiu   1-1   Viktoria Plzen 
==============================
1-0   A. Stan (19)
     1-1   M. Krmencik (25)
   Viktoria Plzen
Thu. 3 Nov. 18:00 Austria Wien    2 - 4
Austria Wien   2-4   AS Roma 
==============================
1-0   O. Kayode (2)
     1-1   E. Dzeko (5)
     1-2   D. De Rossi (18)
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
     1-3   E. Dzeko (65)
     1-4   R. Nainggolan (78)
2-4   A. Grünwald (89)
   AS Roma
Thu. 24 Nov. 20:05 Austria Wien    1 - 2
Austria Wien   1-2   Astra Giurgiu 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   L. Rotpuller (57)
     1-1   C. Florea (79)
     1-2   C. Budescu (88)
   Astra Giurgiu
Thu. 24 Nov. 20:05 AS Roma    4 - 1
AS Roma   4-1   Viktoria Plzen 
==============================
1-0   E. Dzeko (11)
     1-1   M. Zeman (18)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   E. Dzeko (61)
3-1   D. Perotti (82)
4-1   E. Dzeko (88)
   Viktoria Plzen
Thu. 8 Dec. 18:00 Astra Giurgiu    0 - 0
Astra Giurgiu   0-0   AS Roma 
==============================

   AS Roma
Thu. 8 Dec. 18:00 Viktoria Plzen    3 - 2
Viktoria Plzen   3-2   Austria Wien 
==============================
     0-1   R. Holzhauser (19)
     0-2   L. Rotpuller (40)
1-2   T. Horava (44)
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
2-2   M. Duris (72)
3-2   M. Duris (84)
   Austria Wien

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    AS Roma  6 3 3 0 16 7 9 12
2    Astra Giurgiu  6 2 2 2 7 10 -3 8
3    Viktoria Plzen  6 1 3 2 7 10 -3 6
4    Austria Wien  6 1 2 3 11 14 -3 5
Thu. 15 Sep. 17:00 Sassuolo    3 - 0
Sassuolo   3-0   Athletic Bilbao 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   P. Lirola (60)
2-0   G. Defrel (75)
3-0   M. Politano (82)
   Athletic Bilbao
Thu. 15 Sep. 17:00 Rapid Wien    3 - 2
Rapid Wien   3-2   Racing Genk 
==============================
     0-1   L. Bailey (29)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   S. Schwab (51)
2-1   Joelinton (59)
3-1   Own Goal (o.g.) (60)
     3-2   L. Bailey (90)
   Racing Genk
Thu. 29 Sep. 19:05 Racing Genk    3 - 1
Racing Genk   3-1   Sassuolo 
==============================
1-0   N. Karelis (8)
2-0   L. Bailey (25)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   T. Buffel (61)
     3-1   M. Politano (65)
   Sassuolo
Thu. 29 Sep. 19:05 Athletic Bilbao    1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao   1-0   Rapid Wien 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   B. Etxebarria (59)
   Rapid Wien
Thu. 20 Oct. 19:05 Rapid Wien    1 - 1
Rapid Wien   1-1   Sassuolo 
==============================
1-0   L. Schaub (7)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   Own Goal (o.g.) (66)
   Sassuolo
Thu. 20 Oct. 19:05 Racing Genk    2 - 0
Racing Genk   2-0   Athletic Bilbao 
==============================
1-0   J. Brabec (40)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   O. Ndidi (83)
   Athletic Bilbao
Thu. 3 Nov. 18:00 Sassuolo    2 - 2
Sassuolo   2-2   Rapid Wien 
==============================
1-0   G. Defrel (34)
2-0   L. Pellegrini (45)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   M. Jelic (86)
     2-2   G. Kvilitaia (90)
   Rapid Wien
Thu. 3 Nov. 18:00 Athletic Bilbao    5 - 3
Athletic Bilbao   5-3   Racing Genk 
==============================
1-0   A. Aduriz (8)
2-0   A. Aduriz (24)
     2-1   L. Bailey (28)
3-1   A. Aduriz (44)
-------------- HT: 3-1 --------------
     3-2   O. Ndidi (51)
4-2   A. Aduriz (74)
     4-3   T. Susic (80)
5-3   A. Aduriz (90)
   Racing Genk
Thu. 24 Nov. 20:05 Athletic Bilbao    3 - 2
Athletic Bilbao   3-2   Sassuolo 
==============================
     0-1   Own Goal (o.g.) (2)
1-1   R. García (10)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   A. Aduriz (58)
3-1   I. Lekue (79)
     3-2   A. Ragusa (83)
   Sassuolo
Thu. 24 Nov. 20:05 Racing Genk    1 - 0
Racing Genk   1-0   Rapid Wien 
==============================
1-0   N. Karelis (11)
   Rapid Wien
Thu. 8 Dec. 18:00 Rapid Wien    1 - 1
Rapid Wien   1-1   Athletic Bilbao 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   Joelinton (72)
     1-1   E. Saborit (84)
   Athletic Bilbao
Fri. 9 Dec. 11:30 Sassuolo    0 - 2
Sassuolo   0-2   Racing Genk 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   B. Heynen (58)
     0-2   L. Trossard (80)
   Racing Genk

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Racing Genk  6 4 0 2 13 9 4 12
2    Athletic Bilbao  6 3 1 2 10 11 -1 10
3    Rapid Wien  6 1 3 2 7 8 -1 6
4    Sassuolo  6 1 2 3 9 11 -2 5
Thu. 15 Sep. 19:05 Panathinaikos    1 - 2
Panathinaikos   1-2   Ajax Amsterdam 
==============================
1-0   M. Berg (5)
     1-1   B. Traore (34)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   J. Riedewald (67)
   Ajax Amsterdam
Thu. 15 Sep. 19:05 Standard Liege    1 - 1
Standard Liege   1-1   Celta Vigo 
==============================
1-0   M. Dossevi (3)
     1-1   G. Rossi (13)
   Celta Vigo
Thu. 29 Sep. 17:00 Celta Vigo    2 - 0
Celta Vigo   2-0   Panathinaikos 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   J. Guidetti (84)
2-0   D. Wass (89)
   Panathinaikos
Thu. 29 Sep. 17:00 Ajax Amsterdam    1 - 0
Ajax Amsterdam   1-0   Standard Liege 
==============================
1-0   K. Dolberg (29)
   Standard Liege
Thu. 20 Oct. 17:00 Standard Liege    2 - 2
Standard Liege   2-2   Panathinaikos 
==============================
     0-1   V. Ibarbo (12)
     0-2   V. Ibarbo (36)
1-2   E. Junior Paulo da S (45)
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
2-2   I. Belfodll (82)
   Panathinaikos
Thu. 20 Oct. 17:00 Celta Vigo    2 - 2
Celta Vigo   2-2   Ajax Amsterdam 
==============================
     0-1   H. Ziyech (22)
1-1   A. Fontás (29)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   A. Younes (71)
2-2   F. Orellana (82)
   Ajax Amsterdam
Thu. 3 Nov. 20:05 Panathinaikos    0 - 3
Panathinaikos   0-3   Standard Liege 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   I. Cisse (62)
     0-2   I. Belfodll (76)
     0-3   I. Belfodll (90)
   Standard Liege
Thu. 3 Nov. 20:05 Ajax Amsterdam    3 - 2
Ajax Amsterdam   3-2   Celta Vigo 
==============================
1-0   K. Dolberg (41)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   H. Ziyech (68)
3-0   A. Younes (71)
     3-1   J. Guidetti (79)
     3-2   I. Aspas (86)
   Celta Vigo
Thu. 24 Nov. 18:00 Ajax Amsterdam    2 - 0
Ajax Amsterdam   2-0   Panathinaikos 
==============================
1-0   L. Schøne (40)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   K. Tete (50)
   Panathinaikos
Thu. 24 Nov. 18:00 Celta Vigo    1 - 1
Celta Vigo   1-1   Standard Liege 
==============================
1-0   I. Aspas (8)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   K. Laifis (81)
   Standard Liege
Thu. 8 Dec. 20:05 Panathinaikos    0 - 2
Panathinaikos   0-2   Celta Vigo 
==============================
     0-1   J. Guidetti (4)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   F. Orellana (76)
   Celta Vigo
Thu. 8 Dec. 20:05 Standard Liege    1 - 1
Standard Liege   1-1   Ajax Amsterdam 
==============================
     0-1   A. El-Ghazi (27)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   B. Raman (85)
   Ajax Amsterdam

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Ajax Amsterdam  6 4 2 0 11 6 5 14
2    Celta Vigo  6 2 3 1 10 7 3 9
3    Standard Liege  6 1 4 1 8 6 2 7
4    Panathinaikos  6 0 1 5 3 13 -10 1
Thu. 15 Sep. 19:05 Sporting Braga    1 - 1
Sporting Braga   1-1   Gent 
==============================
     0-1   D. Milicevic (6)
1-1   A. Pinto (24)
   Gent
Thu. 15 Sep. 19:05 Konyaspor    0 - 1
Konyaspor   0-1   Shakhtar 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   F. Ferreyra (76)
   Shakhtar
Thu. 29 Sep. 17:00 Shakhtar    2 - 0
Shakhtar   2-0   Sporting Braga 
==============================
1-0   T. Stepanenko (5)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   V. Kovalenko (56)
   Sporting Braga
Thu. 29 Sep. 17:00 Gent    2 - 0
Gent   2-0   Konyaspor 
==============================
1-0   K. Saief (17)
2-0   R. Neto (33)
   Konyaspor
Thu. 20 Oct. 17:00 Konyaspor    1 - 1
Konyaspor   1-1   Sporting Braga 
==============================
1-0   D. Milosevic (9)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   A. Hassan (55)
   Sporting Braga
Thu. 20 Oct. 17:00 Shakhtar    5 - 0
Shakhtar   5-0   Gent 
==============================
1-0   V. Kovalenko (12)
2-0   F. Ferreyra (30)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   Bernard (46)
4-0   B. Taison (75)
5-0   M. Malyshev (85)
   Gent
Thu. 3 Nov. 20:05 Sporting Braga    3 - 1
Sporting Braga   3-1   Konyaspor 
==============================
     0-1   D. Rangelov (30)
1-1   E. Velázquez (34)
2-1   W. Eduardo (45)
-------------- HT: 2-1 --------------
3-1   R. Horta (90)
   Konyaspor
Thu. 3 Nov. 20:05 Gent    3 - 5
Gent   3-5   Shakhtar 
==============================
1-0   K. Coulibaly (1)
     1-1   R. Marlos (36)
     1-2   B. Taison (41)
     1-3   T. Stepanenko (45)
-------------- HT: 1-3 --------------
     1-4   Fred (68)
2-4   J. Perbet (83)
     2-5   F. Ferreyra (87)
3-5   D. Milicevic (89)
   Shakhtar
Thu. 24 Nov. 18:00 Gent    2 - 2
Gent   2-2   Sporting Braga 
==============================
     0-1   N. Stojiljkovic (14)
1-1   K. Coulibaly (32)
     1-2   A. Hassan (36)
2-2   D. Milicevic (40)
   Sporting Braga
Thu. 24 Nov. 18:00 Shakhtar    4 - 0
Shakhtar   4-0   Konyaspor 
==============================
1-0   Own Goal (o.g.) (11)
2-0   Dentinho (36)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   Eduardo (66)
4-0   Bernard (74)
   Konyaspor
Thu. 8 Dec. 16:00 Sporting Braga    2 - 4
Sporting Braga   2-4   Shakhtar 
==============================
     0-1   S. Kryvtsov (22)
     0-2   B. Taison (39)
1-2   N. Stojiljkovic (43)
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
     1-3   S. Kryvtsov (62)
     1-4   B. Taison (66)
2-4   N. Vukcevic (89)
   Shakhtar
Thu. 8 Dec. 16:00 Konyaspor    0 - 1
Konyaspor   0-1   Gent 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   K. Coulibaly (90)
   Gent

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Shakhtar  6 6 0 0 21 5 16 18
2    Gent  6 2 2 2 9 13 -4 8
3    Sporting Braga  6 1 3 2 9 11 -2 6
4    Konyaspor  6 0 1 5 2 12 -10 1
Thu. 15 Sep. 19:05 Nice    0 - 1
Nice   0-1   Schalke 04 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   B. Rahman (75)
   Schalke 04
Thu. 15 Sep. 19:05 Salzburg    0 - 1
Salzburg   0-1   FC Krasnodar 
==============================
     0-1   J. Joaozinho (37)
   FC Krasnodar
Thu. 29 Sep. 17:00 FC Krasnodar    5 - 2
FC Krasnodar   5-2   Nice 
==============================
1-0   F. Smolov (22)
2-0   J. Joaozinho (33)
     2-1   M. Balotelli (42)
-------------- HT: 2-1 --------------
3-1   J. Joaozinho (64)
     3-2   W. Cyprien (71)
4-2   d. Ari (86)
5-2   d. Ari (90)
   Nice
Thu. 29 Sep. 17:00 Schalke 04    3 - 1
Schalke 04   3-1   Salzburg 
==============================
1-0   L. Goretzka (15)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   Own Goal (o.g.) (47)
3-0   Naldo (58)
     3-1   J. Soriano (72)
   Salzburg
Thu. 20 Oct. 17:00 Salzburg    0 - 1
Salzburg   0-1   Nice 
==============================
     0-1   A. Pléa (13)
   Nice
Thu. 20 Oct. 17:00 FC Krasnodar    0 - 1
FC Krasnodar   0-1   Schalke 04 
==============================
     0-1   Y. Konoplyanka (11)
   Schalke 04
Thu. 3 Nov. 20:05 Nice    0 - 2
Nice   0-2   Salzburg 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   H. Hwang (72)
     0-2   H. Hwang (73)
   Salzburg
Thu. 3 Nov. 20:05 Schalke 04    2 - 0
Schalke 04   2-0   FC Krasnodar 
==============================
1-0   J. Caicara (25)
2-0   N. Bentaleb (28)
   FC Krasnodar
Thu. 24 Nov. 18:00 Schalke 04    2 - 0
Schalke 04   2-0   Nice 
==============================
1-0   Y. Konoplyanka (14)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   D. Aogo (80)
   Nice
Thu. 24 Nov. 18:00 FC Krasnodar    1 - 1
FC Krasnodar   1-1   Salzburg 
==============================
     0-1   M. Dabbur (37)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   F. Smolov (85)
   Salzburg
Thu. 8 Dec. 20:05 Nice    2 - 1
Nice   2-1   FC Krasnodar 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   F. Smolov (52)
1-1   A. Bosetti (64)
2-1   M. Le Marchand (77)
   FC Krasnodar
Thu. 8 Dec. 20:05 Salzburg    2 - 0
Salzburg   2-0   Schalke 04 
==============================
1-0   X. Schlager (22)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   R. Josip (90)
   Schalke 04

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Schalke 04  6 5 0 1 9 3 6 15
2    FC Krasnodar  6 2 1 3 8 8 0 7
3    Salzburg  6 2 1 3 6 6 0 7
4    Nice  6 2 0 4 5 11 -6 6
Thu. 15 Sep. 15:00 Karabakh    2 - 2
Karabakh   2-2   Slovan Liberec 
==============================
     0-1   J. Sykora (1)
1-1   Michel (7)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   M. Baros (68)
2-2   R. Sadygov (90)
   Slovan Liberec
Thu. 15 Sep. 19:05 PAOK    0 - 0
PAOK   0-0   Fiorentina 
==============================

   Fiorentina
Thu. 29 Sep. 17:00 Slovan Liberec    1 - 2
Slovan Liberec   1-2   PAOK 
==============================
1-0   N. Komlichenko (1)
     1-1   S. Athanasiadis (10)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   S. Athanasiadis (82)
   PAOK
Thu. 29 Sep. 17:00 Fiorentina    5 - 1
Fiorentina   5-1   Karabakh 
==============================
1-0   K. Babacar (40)
2-0   N. Kalinic (43)
3-0   K. Babacar (45)
-------------- HT: 3-0 --------------
4-0   M. Zárate (63)
5-0   M. Zárate (78)
     5-1   D. Ndlovu (90)
   Karabakh
Thu. 20 Oct. 17:00 Karabakh    2 - 0
Karabakh   2-0   PAOK 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   D. Quintana (56)
2-0   R. Amirguliyev (87)
   PAOK
Thu. 20 Oct. 17:00 Slovan Liberec    1 - 3
Slovan Liberec   1-3   Fiorentina 
==============================
     0-1   N. Kalinic (8)
     0-2   N. Kalinic (23)
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
1-2   P. Sevcik (58)
     1-3   K. Babacar (70)
   Fiorentina
Thu. 3 Nov. 20:05 PAOK    0 - 1
PAOK   0-1   Karabakh 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   Michel (69)
   Karabakh
Thu. 3 Nov. 20:05 Fiorentina    3 - 0
Fiorentina   3-0   Slovan Liberec 
==============================
1-0   J. Ilicic (30)
2-0   N. Kalinic (43)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   S. Cristóforo (73)
   Slovan Liberec
Thu. 24 Nov. 18:00 Fiorentina    2 - 3
Fiorentina   2-3   PAOK 
==============================
     0-1   E. Shakhov (5)
     0-2   D. Campos (26)
1-2   F. Bernardeschi (33)
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
2-2   K. Babacar (50)
     2-3   G. Rodrigues (90)
   PAOK
Thu. 24 Nov. 18:00 Slovan Liberec    3 - 0
Slovan Liberec   3-0   Karabakh 
==============================
1-0   E. Vuch (11)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   N. Komlichenko (57)
3-0   N. Komlichenko (63)
   Karabakh
Thu. 8 Dec. 16:00 PAOK    2 - 0
PAOK   2-0   Slovan Liberec 
==============================
1-0   G. Rodrigues (29)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   D. Pelkas (67)
   Slovan Liberec
Thu. 8 Dec. 16:00 Karabakh    1 - 2
Karabakh   1-2   Fiorentina 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   M. Vecino (60)
1-1   d. Reynaldo (73)
     1-2   F. Chiesa (76)
   Fiorentina

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Fiorentina  6 4 1 1 15 6 9 13
2    PAOK  6 3 1 2 7 6 1 10
3    Karabakh  6 2 1 3 7 12 -5 7
4    Slovan Liberec  6 1 1 4 7 12 -5 4
Thu. 15 Sep. 19:05 Southampton    3 - 0
Southampton   3-0   Sparta Prague 
==============================
1-0   C. Austin (5)
2-0   C. Austin (27)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   J. Rodriguez (90)
   Sparta Prague
Thu. 15 Sep. 19:05 Inter Milan    0 - 2
Inter Milan   0-2   H. Beer Sheva 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   M. Vítor (54)
     0-2   M. Buzaglo (69)
   H. Beer Sheva
Thu. 29 Sep. 17:00 H. Beer Sheva    0 - 0
H. Beer Sheva   0-0   Southampton 
==============================

   Southampton
Thu. 29 Sep. 17:00 Sparta Prague    3 - 1
Sparta Prague   3-1   Inter Milan 
==============================
1-0   V. Kadlec (7)
2-0   V. Kadlec (25)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   R. Palacio (71)
3-1   M. Holek (76)
   Inter Milan
Thu. 20 Oct. 17:00 Inter Milan    1 - 0
Inter Milan   1-0   Southampton 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   A. Candreva (67)
   Southampton
Thu. 20 Oct. 17:00 H. Beer Sheva    0 - 1
H. Beer Sheva   0-1   Sparta Prague 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   M. Pulkrab (71)
   Sparta Prague
Thu. 3 Nov. 20:05 Southampton    2 - 1
Southampton   2-1   Inter Milan 
==============================
     0-1   M. Icardi (33)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   V. van Dijk (64)
2-1   Own Goal (o.g.) (70)
   Inter Milan
Thu. 3 Nov. 20:05 Sparta Prague    2 - 0
Sparta Prague   2-0   H. Beer Sheva 
==============================
1-0   Own Goal (o.g.) (23)
2-0   D. Lafata (38)
   H. Beer Sheva
Thu. 24 Nov. 18:00 Sparta Prague    1 - 0
Sparta Prague   1-0   Southampton 
==============================
1-0   Costa (11)
   Southampton
Thu. 24 Nov. 18:00 H. Beer Sheva    3 - 2
H. Beer Sheva   3-2   Inter Milan 
==============================
     0-1   M. Icardi (13)
     0-2   M. Brozovic (25)
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
1-2   L. Maranhão (58)
2-2   A. Nwakaeme (71)
3-2   B. Sahar (90)
   Inter Milan
Thu. 8 Dec. 20:05 Southampton    1 - 1
Southampton   1-1   H. Beer Sheva 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   M. Buzaglo (79)
1-1   V. van Dijk (90)
   H. Beer Sheva
Thu. 8 Dec. 20:05 Inter Milan    2 - 1
Inter Milan   2-1   Sparta Prague 
==============================
1-0   Eder (23)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   L. Marecek (54)
2-1   Eder (90)
   Sparta Prague

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Sparta Prague  6 4 0 2 8 6 2 12
2    H. Beer Sheva  6 2 2 2 6 6 0 8
3    Southampton  6 2 2 2 6 4 2 8
4    Inter Milan  6 2 0 4 7 11 -4 6
Thu. 15 Sep. 19:05 Villarreal    2 - 1
Villarreal   2-1   FC Zurich 
==============================
     0-1   A. Sadiku (2)
1-1   A. Pato (28)
2-1   J. dos Santos (45)
   FC Zurich
Thu. 15 Sep. 19:05 Osmanlispor    2 - 0
Osmanlispor   2-0   Steaua Bucarest 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   C. Diabaté (64)
2-0   A. Umar (74)
   Steaua Bucarest
Thu. 29 Sep. 17:00 Steaua Bucarest    1 - 1
Steaua Bucarest   1-1   Villarreal 
==============================
     0-1   R. Borré (9)
1-1   S. Muniru (20)
   Villarreal
Thu. 29 Sep. 17:00 FC Zurich    2 - 1
FC Zurich   2-1   Osmanlispor 
==============================
1-0   M. Schönbächler (45)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   A. Maher (73)
2-1   D. Cavusevic (79)
   Osmanlispor
Thu. 20 Oct. 17:00 Osmanlispor    2 - 2
Osmanlispor   2-2   Villarreal 
==============================
1-0   R. Rusescu (23)
2-0   R. Rusescu (24)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   A. N`Diaye (56)
     2-2   A. Pato (74)
   Villarreal
Thu. 20 Oct. 17:00 Steaua Bucarest    1 - 1
Steaua Bucarest   1-1   FC Zurich 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   B. Golubovic (63)
     1-1   M. Kone (86)
   FC Zurich
Thu. 3 Nov. 20:05 Villarreal    1 - 2
Villarreal   1-2   Osmanlispor 
==============================
     0-1   P. Webo (8)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   R. Hernández (48)
     1-2   R. Rusescu (75)
   Osmanlispor
Thu. 3 Nov. 20:05 FC Zurich    0 - 0
FC Zurich   0-0   Steaua Bucarest 
==============================

   Steaua Bucarest
Thu. 24 Nov. 18:00 FC Zurich    1 - 1
FC Zurich   1-1   Villarreal 
==============================
     0-1   B. Soriano (14)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   R. Rodriguez (87)
   Villarreal
Thu. 24 Nov. 18:00 Steaua Bucarest    2 - 1
Steaua Bucarest   2-1   Osmanlispor 
==============================
     0-1   P. Ndiaye (30)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   M. Momcilovic (68)
2-1   G. Tamas (86)
   Osmanlispor
Thu. 8 Dec. 16:00 Villarreal    2 - 1
Villarreal   2-1   Steaua Bucarest 
==============================
1-0   N. Sansone (16)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   V. Achim (55)
2-1   M. Trigueros (88)
   Steaua Bucarest
Thu. 8 Dec. 16:00 Osmanlispor    2 - 0
Osmanlispor   2-0   FC Zurich 
==============================

-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   D. Delarge (73)
2-0   E. Kiliçaslan (89)
   FC Zurich

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Osmanlispor  6 3 1 2 10 7 3 10
2    Villarreal  6 2 3 1 9 8 1 9
3    FC Zurich  6 1 3 2 5 7 -2 6
4    Steaua Bucarest  6 1 3 2 5 7 -2 6
16th finals
Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45 Olympiakos    stats    Osmanlispor
Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45 Athletic Bilbao    stats    APOEL Nicosia
Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45 H. Beer Sheva    stats    Besiktas
Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45 AZ Alkmaar    stats    Lyon
Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45 Mönchengladb.    stats    Fiorentina
Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45 FC Krasnodar    stats    Fenerbahce
Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45 PAOK    stats    Schalke 04
Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45 Gent    stats    Tottenham
Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45 Anderlecht    stats    Zenit
Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45 Celta Vigo    stats    Shakhtar
Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45 Ludogorets    stats    FC Copenhagen
Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45 Villarreal    stats    AS Roma
Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45 Manchester Utd    stats    Saint-Etienne
Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45 Astra Giurgiu    stats    Racing Genk
Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45 Legia Warsaw    stats    Ajax Amsterdam
Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45 Rostov    stats    Sparta Prague
Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45 Osmanlispor    stats    Olympiakos
Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45 Besiktas    stats    H. Beer Sheva
Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45 Lyon    stats    AZ Alkmaar
Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45 Fenerbahce    stats    FC Krasnodar
Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45 Sparta Prague    stats    Rostov
Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45 Shakhtar    stats    Celta Vigo
Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45 APOEL Nicosia    stats    Athletic Bilbao
Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45 Tottenham    stats    Gent
Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45 Schalke 04    stats    PAOK
Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45 FC Copenhagen    stats    Ludogorets
Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45 AS Roma    stats    Villarreal
Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45 Saint-Etienne    stats    Manchester Utd
Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45 Racing Genk    stats    Astra Giurgiu
Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45 Zenit    stats    Anderlecht
Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45 Ajax Amsterdam    stats    Legia Warsaw
Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45 Fiorentina    stats    Mönchengladb.
8th finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final


    HT   2.5+ BTS TG
Gr. J Thu. 15 Sep. 15:00  Karabakh - Slovan Liberec 2 - 2 (1-1) + + 4
Gr. A Thu. 15 Sep. 17:00  Feyenoord - Manchester Utd 1 - 0 (0-0) - - 1
Gr. F Thu. 15 Sep. 17:00  Sassuolo - Athletic Bilbao 3 - 0 (0-0) + - 3
Gr. F Thu. 15 Sep. 17:00  Rapid Wien - Racing Genk 3 - 2 (0-1) + + 5
Gr. E Thu. 15 Sep. 17:00  Astra Giurgiu - Austria Wien 2 - 3 (1-2) + + 5
Gr. E Thu. 15 Sep. 17:00  Viktoria Plzen - AS Roma 1 - 1 (1-1) - + 2
Gr. D Thu. 15 Sep. 17:00  M. Tel Aviv - Zenit 3 - 4 (1-0) + + 7
Gr. D Thu. 15 Sep. 17:00  AZ Alkmaar - Dundalk 1 - 1 (0-0) - + 2
Gr. C Thu. 15 Sep. 17:00  Anderlecht - Gabala 3 - 1 (2-1) + + 4
Gr. C Thu. 15 Sep. 17:00  FSV Mainz - Saint-Etienne 1 - 1 (0-0) - + 2
Gr. B Thu. 15 Sep. 17:00  APOEL Nicosia - Astana 2 - 1 (0-1) + + 3
Gr. B Thu. 15 Sep. 17:00  Young Boys - Olympiakos 0 - 1 (0-1) - - 1
Gr. A Thu. 15 Sep. 17:00  Zorya - Fenerbahce 1 - 1 (0-0) - + 2
Gr. H Thu. 15 Sep. 19:05  Konyaspor - Shakhtar 0 - 1 (0-0) - - 1
Gr. K Thu. 15 Sep. 19:05  Inter Milan - H. Beer Sheva 0 - 2 (0-0) - - 2
Gr. G Thu. 15 Sep. 19:05  Standard Liege - Celta Vigo 1 - 1 (1-1) - + 2
Gr. K Thu. 15 Sep. 19:05  Southampton - Sparta Prague 3 - 0 (2-0) + - 3
Gr. L Thu. 15 Sep. 19:05  Osmanlispor - Steaua Bucarest 2 - 0 (0-0) - - 2
Gr. L Thu. 15 Sep. 19:05  Villarreal - FC Zurich 2 - 1 (2-1) + + 3
Gr. I Thu. 15 Sep. 19:05  Nice - Schalke 04 0 - 1 (0-0) - - 1
Gr. H Thu. 15 Sep. 19:05  Sporting Braga - Gent 1 - 1 (1-1) - + 2
Gr. G Thu. 15 Sep. 19:05  Panathinaikos - Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 2 (1-1) + + 3
Gr. J Thu. 15 Sep. 19:05  PAOK - Fiorentina 0 - 0 (0-0) - - 0
Gr. I Thu. 15 Sep. 19:05  Salzburg - FC Krasnodar 0 - 1 (0-1) - - 1
Gr. B Thu. 29 Sep. 15:00  Astana - Young Boys 0 - 0 (0-0) - - 0
Gr. C Thu. 29 Sep. 15:00  Gabala - FSV Mainz 2 - 3 (0-1) + + 5
Gr. I Thu. 29 Sep. 17:00  Schalke 04 - Salzburg 3 - 1 (1-0) + + 4
Gr. J Thu. 29 Sep. 17:00  Slovan Liberec - PAOK 1 - 2 (1-1) + + 3
Gr. K Thu. 29 Sep. 17:00  Sparta Prague - Inter Milan 3 - 1 (2-0) + + 4
Gr. J Thu. 29 Sep. 17:00  Fiorentina - Karabakh 5 - 1 (3-0) + + 6
Gr. I Thu. 29 Sep. 17:00  FC Krasnodar - Nice 5 - 2 (2-1) + + 7
Gr. H Thu. 29 Sep. 17:00  Shakhtar - Sporting Braga 2 - 0 (1-0) - - 2
Gr. L Thu. 29 Sep. 17:00  Steaua Bucarest - Villarreal 1 - 1 (1-1) - + 2
Gr. G Thu. 29 Sep. 17:00  Celta Vigo - Panathinaikos 2 - 0 (0-0) - - 2
Gr. G Thu. 29 Sep. 17:00  Ajax Amsterdam - Standard Liege 1 - 0 (1-0) - - 1
Gr. L Thu. 29 Sep. 17:00  FC Zurich - Osmanlispor 2 - 1 (1-0) + + 3
Gr. H Thu. 29 Sep. 17:00  Gent - Konyaspor 2 - 0 (2-0) - - 2
Gr. K Thu. 29 Sep. 17:00  H. Beer Sheva - Southampton 0 - 0 (0-0) - - 0
Gr. A Thu. 29 Sep. 19:05  Fenerbahce - Feyenoord 1 - 0 (1-0) - - 1
Gr. A Thu. 29 Sep. 19:05  Manchester Utd - Zorya 1 - 0 (0-0) - - 1
Gr. F Thu. 29 Sep. 19:05  Athletic Bilbao - Rapid Wien 1 - 0 (0-0) - - 1
Gr. B Thu. 29 Sep. 19:05  Olympiakos - APOEL Nicosia 0 - 1 (0-1) - - 1
Gr. E Thu. 29 Sep. 19:05  AS Roma - Astra Giurgiu 4 - 0 (2-0) + - 4
Gr. E Thu. 29 Sep. 19:05  Austria Wien - Viktoria Plzen 0 - 0 (0-0) - - 0
Gr. F Thu. 29 Sep. 19:05  Racing Genk - Sassuolo 3 - 1 (2-0) + + 4
Gr. D Thu. 29 Sep. 19:05  Dundalk - M. Tel Aviv 1 - 0 (0-0) - - 1
Gr. D Thu. 29 Sep. 19:05  Zenit - AZ Alkmaar 5 - 0 (1-0) + - 5
Gr. C Thu. 29 Sep. 19:05  Saint-Etienne - Anderlecht 1 - 1 (0-0) - + 2
Gr. I Thu. 20 Oct. 17:00  Salzburg - Nice 0 - 1 (0-1) - - 1
Gr. G Thu. 20 Oct. 17:00  Standard Liege - Panathinaikos 2 - 2 (1-2) + + 4
Gr. G Thu. 20 Oct. 17:00  Celta Vigo - Ajax Amsterdam 2 - 2 (1-1) + + 4
Gr. J Thu. 20 Oct. 17:00  Slovan Liberec - Fiorentina 1 - 3 (0-2) + + 4
Gr. I Thu. 20 Oct. 17:00  FC Krasnodar - Schalke 04 0 - 1 (0-1) - - 1
Gr. H Thu. 20 Oct. 17:00  Konyaspor - Sporting Braga 1 - 1 (1-0) - + 2
Gr. K Thu. 20 Oct. 17:00  H. Beer Sheva - Sparta Prague 0 - 1 (0-0) - - 1
Gr. K Thu. 20 Oct. 17:00  Inter Milan - Southampton 1 - 0 (0-0) - - 1
Gr. L Thu. 20 Oct. 17:00  Steaua Bucarest - FC Zurich 1 - 1 (0-0) - + 2
Gr. L Thu. 20 Oct. 17:00  Osmanlispor - Villarreal 2 - 2 (2-0) + + 4
Gr. H Thu. 20 Oct. 17:00  Shakhtar - Gent 5 - 0 (2-0) + - 5
Gr. J Thu. 20 Oct. 17:00  Karabakh - PAOK 2 - 0 (0-0) - - 2
Gr. A Thu. 20 Oct. 19:05  Manchester Utd - Fenerbahce 4 - 1 (3-0) + + 5
Gr. D Thu. 20 Oct. 19:05  Dundalk - Zenit 1 - 2 (0-0) + + 3
Gr. C Thu. 20 Oct. 19:05  Saint-Etienne - Gabala 1 - 0 (0-0) - - 1
Gr. D Thu. 20 Oct. 19:05  AZ Alkmaar - M. Tel Aviv 1 - 2 (0-1) + + 3
Gr. E Thu. 20 Oct. 19:05  AS Roma - Austria Wien 3 - 3 (2-1) + + 6
Gr. B Thu. 20 Oct. 19:05  Young Boys - APOEL Nicosia 3 - 1 (1-1) + + 4
Gr. B Thu. 20 Oct. 19:05  Olympiakos - Astana 4 - 1 (3-0) + + 5
Gr. E Thu. 20 Oct. 19:05  Viktoria Plzen - Astra Giurgiu 1 - 2 (0-1) + + 3
Gr. F Thu. 20 Oct. 19:05  Racing Genk - Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0 (1-0) - - 2
Gr. A Thu. 20 Oct. 19:05  Feyenoord - Zorya 1 - 0 (0-0) - - 1
Gr. C Thu. 20 Oct. 19:05  FSV Mainz - Anderlecht 1 - 1 (1-0) - + 2
Gr. F Thu. 20 Oct. 19:05  Rapid Wien - Sassuolo 1 - 1 (1-0) - + 2
Gr. B Thu. 3 Nov. 16:00  Astana - Olympiakos 1 - 1 (1-1) - + 2
Gr. D Thu. 3 Nov. 18:00  Zenit - Dundalk 2 - 1 (1-0) + + 3
Gr. D Thu. 3 Nov. 18:00  M. Tel Aviv - AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 (0-0) - - 0
Gr. E Thu. 3 Nov. 18:00  Austria Wien - AS Roma 2 - 4 (1-2) + + 6
Gr. E Thu. 3 Nov. 18:00  Astra Giurgiu - Viktoria Plzen 1 - 1 (1-1) - + 2
Gr. F Thu. 3 Nov. 18:00  Athletic Bilbao - Racing Genk 5 - 3 (3-1) + + 8
Gr. B Thu. 3 Nov. 18:00  APOEL Nicosia - Young Boys 1 - 0 (0-0) - - 1
Gr. A Thu. 3 Nov. 18:00  Fenerbahce - Manchester Utd 2 - 1 (1-0) + + 3
Gr. C Thu. 3 Nov. 18:00  Anderlecht - FSV Mainz 6 - 1 (2-1) + + 7
Gr. A Thu. 3 Nov. 18:00  Zorya - Feyenoord 1 - 1 (1-1) - + 2
Gr. C Thu. 3 Nov. 18:00  Gabala - Saint-Etienne 1 - 2 (1-1) + + 3
Gr. F Thu. 3 Nov. 18:00  Sassuolo - Rapid Wien 2 - 2 (2-0) + + 4
Gr. L Thu. 3 Nov. 20:05  Villarreal - Osmanlispor 1 - 2 (0-1) + + 3
Gr. J Thu. 3 Nov. 20:05  Fiorentina - Slovan Liberec 3 - 0 (2-0) + - 3
Gr. J Thu. 3 Nov. 20:05  PAOK - Karabakh 0 - 1 (0-0) - - 1
Gr. K Thu. 3 Nov. 20:05  Sparta Prague - H. Beer Sheva 2 - 0 (2-0) - - 2
Gr. K Thu. 3 Nov. 20:05  Southampton - Inter Milan 2 - 1 (0-1) + + 3
Gr. L Thu. 3 Nov. 20:05  FC Zurich - Steaua Bucarest 0 - 0 (0-0) - - 0
Gr. G Thu. 3 Nov. 20:05  Panathinaikos - Standard Liege 0 - 3 (0-0) + - 3
Gr. I Thu. 3 Nov. 20:05  Nice - Salzburg 0 - 2 (0-0) - - 2
Gr. I Thu. 3 Nov. 20:05  Schalke 04 - FC Krasnodar 2 - 0 (2-0) - - 2
Gr. H Thu. 3 Nov. 20:05  Sporting Braga - Konyaspor 3 - 1 (2-1) + + 4
Gr. H Thu. 3 Nov. 20:05  Gent - Shakhtar 3 - 5 (1-3) + + 8
Gr. G Thu. 3 Nov. 20:05  Ajax Amsterdam - Celta Vigo 3 - 2 (1-0) + + 5
Gr. A Thu. 24 Nov. 16:00  Fenerbahce - Zorya 2 - 0 (0-0) - - 2
Gr. B Thu. 24 Nov. 16:00  Astana - APOEL Nicosia 2 - 1 (0-1) + + 3
Gr. D Thu. 24 Nov. 16:00  Zenit - M. Tel Aviv 2 - 0 (1-0) - - 2
Gr. C Thu. 24 Nov. 16:00  Gabala - Anderlecht 1 - 3 (1-1) + + 4
Gr. G Thu. 24 Nov. 18:00  Ajax Amsterdam - Panathinaikos 2 - 0 (1-0) - - 2
Gr. G Thu. 24 Nov. 18:00  Celta Vigo - Standard Liege 1 - 1 (1-0) - + 2
Gr. L Thu. 24 Nov. 18:00  FC Zurich - Villarreal 1 - 1 (0-1) - + 2
Gr. L Thu. 24 Nov. 18:00  Steaua Bucarest - Osmanlispor 2 - 1 (0-1) + + 3
Gr. H Thu. 24 Nov. 18:00  Shakhtar - Konyaspor 4 - 0 (2-0) + - 4
Gr. H Thu. 24 Nov. 18:00  Gent - Sporting Braga 2 - 2 (2-2) + + 4
Gr. I Thu. 24 Nov. 18:00  FC Krasnodar - Salzburg 1 - 1 (0-1) - + 2
Gr. J Thu. 24 Nov. 18:00  Slovan Liberec - Karabakh 3 - 0 (1-0) + - 3
Gr. J Thu. 24 Nov. 18:00  Fiorentina - PAOK 2 - 3 (1-2) + + 5
Gr. K Thu. 24 Nov. 18:00  Sparta Prague - Southampton 1 - 0 (1-0) - - 1
Gr. I Thu. 24 Nov. 18:00  Schalke 04 - Nice 2 - 0 (1-0) - - 2
Gr. K Thu. 24 Nov. 18:00  H. Beer Sheva - Inter Milan 3 - 2 (0-2) + + 5
Gr. F Thu. 24 Nov. 20:05  Athletic Bilbao - Sassuolo 3 - 2 (1-1) + + 5
Gr. B Thu. 24 Nov. 20:05  Olympiakos - Young Boys 1 - 1 (0-0) - + 2
Gr. E Thu. 24 Nov. 20:05  AS Roma - Viktoria Plzen 4 - 1 (1-1) + + 5
Gr. F Thu. 24 Nov. 20:05  Racing Genk - Rapid Wien 1 - 0 (1-0) - - 1
Gr. D Thu. 24 Nov. 20:05  Dundalk - AZ Alkmaar 0 - 1 (0-1) - - 1
Gr. A Thu. 24 Nov. 20:05  Manchester Utd - Feyenoord 4 - 0 (1-0) + - 4
Gr. C Thu. 24 Nov. 20:05  Saint-Etienne - FSV Mainz 0 - 0 (0-0) - - 0
Gr. E Thu. 24 Nov. 20:05  Austria Wien - Astra Giurgiu 1 - 2 (0-0) + + 3
Gr. J Thu. 8 Dec. 16:00  Karabakh - Fiorentina 1 - 2 (0-0) + + 3
Gr. J Thu. 8 Dec. 16:00  PAOK - Slovan Liberec 2 - 0 (1-0) - - 2
Gr. H Thu. 8 Dec. 16:00  Sporting Braga - Shakhtar 2 - 4 (1-2) + + 6
Gr. L Thu. 8 Dec. 16:00  Osmanlispor - FC Zurich 2 - 0 (0-0) - - 2
Gr. L Thu. 8 Dec. 16:00  Villarreal - Steaua Bucarest 2 - 1 (1-0) + + 3
Gr. H Thu. 8 Dec. 16:00  Konyaspor - Gent 0 - 1 (0-0) - - 1
Gr. A Thu. 8 Dec. 18:00  Feyenoord - Fenerbahce 0 - 1 (0-1) - - 1
Gr. C Thu. 8 Dec. 18:00  FSV Mainz - Gabala 2 - 0 (2-0) - - 2
Gr. C Thu. 8 Dec. 18:00  Anderlecht - Saint-Etienne 2 - 3 (2-0) + + 5
Gr. F Thu. 8 Dec. 18:00  Rapid Wien - Athletic Bilbao 1 - 1 (0-0) - + 2
Gr. E Thu. 8 Dec. 18:00  Astra Giurgiu - AS Roma 0 - 0 (0-0) - - 0
Gr. E Thu. 8 Dec. 18:00  Viktoria Plzen - Austria Wien 3 - 2 (1-2) + + 5
Gr. D Thu. 8 Dec. 18:00  M. Tel Aviv - Dundalk 2 - 1 (2-1) + + 3
Gr. A Thu. 8 Dec. 18:00  Zorya - Manchester Utd 0 - 2 (0-0) - - 2
Gr. B Thu. 8 Dec. 18:00  APOEL Nicosia - Olympiakos 2 - 0 (1-0) - - 2
Gr. B Thu. 8 Dec. 18:00  Young Boys - Astana 3 - 0 (0-0) + - 3
Gr. D Thu. 8 Dec. 18:00  AZ Alkmaar - Zenit 3 - 2 (2-0) + + 5
Gr. K Thu. 8 Dec. 20:05  Inter Milan - Sparta Prague 2 - 1 (1-0) + + 3
Gr. I Thu. 8 Dec. 20:05  Nice - FC Krasnodar 2 - 1 (0-0) + + 3
Gr. G Thu. 8 Dec. 20:05  Panathinaikos - Celta Vigo 0 - 2 (0-1) - - 2
Gr. G Thu. 8 Dec. 20:05  Standard Liege - Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 1 (0-1) - + 2
Gr. I Thu. 8 Dec. 20:05  Salzburg - Schalke 04 2 - 0 (1-0) - - 2
Gr. K Thu. 8 Dec. 20:05  Southampton - H. Beer Sheva 1 - 1 (0-0) - + 2
Gr. F Fri. 9 Dec. 11:30  Sassuolo - Racing Genk 0 - 2 (0-0) - - 2
16th finals Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45  Mönchengladb. - Fiorentina
16th finals Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45  Rostov - Sparta Prague
16th finals Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45  Ludogorets - FC Copenhagen
16th finals Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45  Celta Vigo - Shakhtar
16th finals Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45  Olympiakos - Osmanlispor
16th finals Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45  Manchester Utd - Saint-Etienne
16th finals Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45  Astra Giurgiu - Racing Genk
16th finals Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45  Legia Warsaw - Ajax Amsterdam
16th finals Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45  Athletic Bilbao - APOEL Nicosia
16th finals Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45  H. Beer Sheva - Besiktas
16th finals Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45  Gent - Tottenham
16th finals Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45  FC Krasnodar - Fenerbahce
16th finals Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45  AZ Alkmaar - Lyon
16th finals Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45  PAOK - Schalke 04
16th finals Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45  Anderlecht - Zenit
16th finals Thu. 16 Feb. 19:45  Villarreal - AS Roma
16th finals Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45  Fenerbahce - FC Krasnodar
16th finals Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45  Ajax Amsterdam - Legia Warsaw
16th finals Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45  Lyon - AZ Alkmaar
16th finals Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45  Besiktas - H. Beer Sheva
16th finals Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45  Sparta Prague - Rostov
16th finals Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45  Shakhtar - Celta Vigo
16th finals Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45  Fiorentina - Mönchengladb.
16th finals Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45  Tottenham - Gent
16th finals Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45  Osmanlispor - Olympiakos
16th finals Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45  FC Copenhagen - Ludogorets
16th finals Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45  AS Roma - Villarreal
16th finals Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45  Saint-Etienne - Manchester Utd
16th finals Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45  Zenit - Anderlecht
16th finals Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45  APOEL Nicosia - Athletic Bilbao
16th finals Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45  Schalke 04 - PAOK
16th finals Thu. 23 Feb. 19:45  Racing Genk - Astra Giurgiu



Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.


Statistical table

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts  Form PPG CS FTS
1    Shakhtar 6 6 0 0 21 5 +16 18
15 Sep Konyaspor - Shakhtar 0-1
29 Sep Shakhtar - Sporting Braga 2-0
20 Oct Shakhtar - Gent 5-0
3 Nov Gent - Shakhtar 3-5
24 Nov Shakhtar - Konyaspor 4-0
8 Dec Sporting Braga - Shakhtar 2-4
3.00 67% 0%
2    Zenit 6 5 0 1 17 8 +9 15
15 Sep M. Tel Aviv - Zenit 3-4
29 Sep Zenit - AZ Alkmaar 5-0
20 Oct Dundalk - Zenit 1-2
3 Nov Zenit - Dundalk 2-1
24 Nov Zenit - M. Tel Aviv 2-0
8 Dec AZ Alkmaar - Zenit 3-2
2.50 33% 0%
3    Schalke 04 6 5 0 1 9 3 +6 15
15 Sep Nice - Schalke 04 0-1
29 Sep Schalke 04 - Salzburg 3-1
20 Oct FC Krasnodar - Schalke 04 0-1
3 Nov Schalke 04 - FC Krasnodar 2-0
24 Nov Schalke 04 - Nice 2-0
8 Dec Salzburg - Schalke 04 2-0
2.50 67% 17%
4    Ajax Amsterdam 6 4 2 0 11 6 +5 14
15 Sep Panathinaikos - Ajax Amsterdam 1-2
29 Sep Ajax Amsterdam - Standard Liege 1-0
20 Oct Celta Vigo - Ajax Amsterdam 2-2
3 Nov Ajax Amsterdam - Celta Vigo 3-2
24 Nov Ajax Amsterdam - Panathinaikos 2-0
8 Dec Standard Liege - Ajax Amsterdam 1-1
2.33 33% 0%
5    Fiorentina 6 4 1 1 15 6 +9 13
15 Sep PAOK - Fiorentina 0-0
29 Sep Fiorentina - Karabakh 5-1
20 Oct Slovan Liberec - Fiorentina 1-3
3 Nov Fiorentina - Slovan Liberec 3-0
24 Nov Fiorentina - PAOK 2-3
8 Dec Karabakh - Fiorentina 1-2
2.17 33% 17%
6    Fenerbahce 6 4 1 1 8 6 +2 13
15 Sep Zorya - Fenerbahce 1-1
29 Sep Fenerbahce - Feyenoord 1-0
20 Oct Manchester Utd - Fenerbahce 4-1
3 Nov Fenerbahce - Manchester Utd 2-1
24 Nov Fenerbahce - Zorya 2-0
8 Dec Feyenoord - Fenerbahce 0-1
2.17 50% 0%
7    AS Roma 6 3 3 0 16 7 +9 12
15 Sep Viktoria Plzen - AS Roma 1-1
29 Sep AS Roma - Astra Giurgiu 4-0
20 Oct AS Roma - Austria Wien 3-3
3 Nov Austria Wien - AS Roma 2-4
24 Nov AS Roma - Viktoria Plzen 4-1
8 Dec Astra Giurgiu - AS Roma 0-0
2.00 33% 17%
8    Manchester Utd 6 4 0 2 12 4 +8 12
15 Sep Feyenoord - Manchester Utd 1-0
29 Sep Manchester Utd - Zorya 1-0
20 Oct Manchester Utd - Fenerbahce 4-1
3 Nov Fenerbahce - Manchester Utd 2-1
24 Nov Manchester Utd - Feyenoord 4-0
8 Dec Zorya - Manchester Utd 0-2
2.00 50% 17%
9    Racing Genk 6 4 0 2 13 9 +4 12
15 Sep Rapid Wien - Racing Genk 3-2
29 Sep Racing Genk - Sassuolo 3-1
20 Oct Racing Genk - Athletic Bilbao 2-0
3 Nov Athletic Bilbao - Racing Genk 5-3
24 Nov Racing Genk - Rapid Wien 1-0
9 Dec Sassuolo - Racing Genk 0-2
2.00 50% 0%
10    Saint-Etienne 6 3 3 0 8 5 +3 12
15 Sep FSV Mainz - Saint-Etienne 1-1
29 Sep Saint-Etienne - Anderlecht 1-1
20 Oct Saint-Etienne - Gabala 1-0
3 Nov Gabala - Saint-Etienne 1-2
24 Nov Saint-Etienne - FSV Mainz 0-0
8 Dec Anderlecht - Saint-Etienne 2-3
2.00 33% 17%
11    APOEL Nicosia 6 4 0 2 8 6 +2 12
15 Sep APOEL Nicosia - Astana 2-1
29 Sep Olympiakos - APOEL Nicosia 0-1
20 Oct Young Boys - APOEL Nicosia 3-1
3 Nov APOEL Nicosia - Young Boys 1-0
24 Nov Astana - APOEL Nicosia 2-1
8 Dec APOEL Nicosia - Olympiakos 2-0
2.00 50% 0%
12    Sparta Prague 6 4 0 2 8 6 +2 12
15 Sep Southampton - Sparta Prague 3-0
29 Sep Sparta Prague - Inter Milan 3-1
20 Oct H. Beer Sheva - Sparta Prague 0-1
3 Nov Sparta Prague - H. Beer Sheva 2-0
24 Nov Sparta Prague - Southampton 1-0
8 Dec Inter Milan - Sparta Prague 2-1
2.00 50% 17%
13    Anderlecht 6 3 2 1 16 8 +8 11
15 Sep Anderlecht - Gabala 3-1
29 Sep Saint-Etienne - Anderlecht 1-1
20 Oct FSV Mainz - Anderlecht 1-1
3 Nov Anderlecht - FSV Mainz 6-1
24 Nov Gabala - Anderlecht 1-3
8 Dec Anderlecht - Saint-Etienne 2-3
1.83 0% 0%
14    Osmanlispor 6 3 1 2 10 7 +3 10
15 Sep Osmanlispor - Steaua Bucarest 2-0
29 Sep FC Zurich - Osmanlispor 2-1
20 Oct Osmanlispor - Villarreal 2-2
3 Nov Villarreal - Osmanlispor 1-2
24 Nov Steaua Bucarest - Osmanlispor 2-1
8 Dec Osmanlispor - FC Zurich 2-0
1.67 33% 0%
15    PAOK 6 3 1 2 7 6 +1 10
15 Sep PAOK - Fiorentina 0-0
29 Sep Slovan Liberec - PAOK 1-2
20 Oct Karabakh - PAOK 2-0
3 Nov PAOK - Karabakh 0-1
24 Nov Fiorentina - PAOK 2-3
8 Dec PAOK - Slovan Liberec 2-0
1.67 33% 50%
16    Athletic Bilbao 6 3 1 2 10 11 -1 10
15 Sep Sassuolo - Athletic Bilbao 3-0
29 Sep Athletic Bilbao - Rapid Wien 1-0
20 Oct Racing Genk - Athletic Bilbao 2-0
3 Nov Athletic Bilbao - Racing Genk 5-3
24 Nov Athletic Bilbao - Sassuolo 3-2
8 Dec Rapid Wien - Athletic Bilbao 1-1
1.67 17% 33%
17    Celta Vigo 6 2 3 1 10 7 +3 9
15 Sep Standard Liege - Celta Vigo 1-1
29 Sep Celta Vigo - Panathinaikos 2-0
20 Oct Celta Vigo - Ajax Amsterdam 2-2
3 Nov Ajax Amsterdam - Celta Vigo 3-2
24 Nov Celta Vigo - Standard Liege 1-1
8 Dec Panathinaikos - Celta Vigo 0-2
1.50 33% 0%
18    Villarreal 6 2 3 1 9 8 +1 9
15 Sep Villarreal - FC Zurich 2-1
29 Sep Steaua Bucarest - Villarreal 1-1
20 Oct Osmanlispor - Villarreal 2-2
3 Nov Villarreal - Osmanlispor 1-2
24 Nov FC Zurich - Villarreal 1-1
8 Dec Villarreal - Steaua Bucarest 2-1
1.50 0% 0%
19    FSV Mainz 6 2 3 1 8 10 -2 9
15 Sep FSV Mainz - Saint-Etienne 1-1
29 Sep Gabala - FSV Mainz 2-3
20 Oct FSV Mainz - Anderlecht 1-1
3 Nov Anderlecht - FSV Mainz 6-1
24 Nov Saint-Etienne - FSV Mainz 0-0
8 Dec FSV Mainz - Gabala 2-0
1.50 33% 17%
20    Young Boys 6 2 2 2 7 4 +3 8
15 Sep Young Boys - Olympiakos 0-1
29 Sep Astana - Young Boys 0-0
20 Oct Young Boys - APOEL Nicosia 3-1
3 Nov APOEL Nicosia - Young Boys 1-0
24 Nov Olympiakos - Young Boys 1-1
8 Dec Young Boys - Astana 3-0
1.33 33% 50%
21    Southampton 6 2 2 2 6 4 +2 8
15 Sep Southampton - Sparta Prague 3-0
29 Sep H. Beer Sheva - Southampton 0-0
20 Oct Inter Milan - Southampton 1-0
3 Nov Southampton - Inter Milan 2-1
24 Nov Sparta Prague - Southampton 1-0
8 Dec Southampton - H. Beer Sheva 1-1
1.33 33% 50%
22    Olympiakos 6 2 2 2 7 6 +1 8
15 Sep Young Boys - Olympiakos 0-1
29 Sep Olympiakos - APOEL Nicosia 0-1
20 Oct Olympiakos - Astana 4-1
3 Nov Astana - Olympiakos 1-1
24 Nov Olympiakos - Young Boys 1-1
8 Dec APOEL Nicosia - Olympiakos 2-0
1.33 17% 33%
23    H. Beer Sheva 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 8
15 Sep Inter Milan - H. Beer Sheva 0-2
29 Sep H. Beer Sheva - Southampton 0-0
20 Oct H. Beer Sheva - Sparta Prague 0-1
3 Nov Sparta Prague - H. Beer Sheva 2-0
24 Nov H. Beer Sheva - Inter Milan 3-2
8 Dec Southampton - H. Beer Sheva 1-1
1.33 33% 50%
24    Astra Giurgiu 6 2 2 2 7 10 -3 8
15 Sep Astra Giurgiu - Austria Wien 2-3
29 Sep AS Roma - Astra Giurgiu 4-0
20 Oct Viktoria Plzen - Astra Giurgiu 1-2
3 Nov Astra Giurgiu - Viktoria Plzen 1-1
24 Nov Austria Wien - Astra Giurgiu 1-2
8 Dec Astra Giurgiu - AS Roma 0-0
1.33 17% 33%
25    Gent 6 2 2 2 9 13 -4 8
15 Sep Sporting Braga - Gent 1-1
29 Sep Gent - Konyaspor 2-0
20 Oct Shakhtar - Gent 5-0
3 Nov Gent - Shakhtar 3-5
24 Nov Gent - Sporting Braga 2-2
8 Dec Konyaspor - Gent 0-1
1.33 33% 17%
26    AZ Alkmaar 6 2 2 2 6 10 -4 8
15 Sep AZ Alkmaar - Dundalk 1-1
29 Sep Zenit - AZ Alkmaar 5-0
20 Oct AZ Alkmaar - M. Tel Aviv 1-2
3 Nov M. Tel Aviv - AZ Alkmaar 0-0
24 Nov Dundalk - AZ Alkmaar 0-1
8 Dec AZ Alkmaar - Zenit 3-2
1.33 33% 33%
27    Standard Liege 6 1 4 1 8 6 +2 7
15 Sep Standard Liege - Celta Vigo 1-1
29 Sep Ajax Amsterdam - Standard Liege 1-0
20 Oct Standard Liege - Panathinaikos 2-2
3 Nov Panathinaikos - Standard Liege 0-3
24 Nov Celta Vigo - Standard Liege 1-1
8 Dec Standard Liege - Ajax Amsterdam 1-1
1.17 17% 17%
28    FC Krasnodar 6 2 1 3 8 8 0 7
15 Sep Salzburg - FC Krasnodar 0-1
29 Sep FC Krasnodar - Nice 5-2
20 Oct FC Krasnodar - Schalke 04 0-1
3 Nov Schalke 04 - FC Krasnodar 2-0
24 Nov FC Krasnodar - Salzburg 1-1
8 Dec Nice - FC Krasnodar 2-1
1.17 17% 33%
29    Salzburg 6 2 1 3 6 6 0 7
15 Sep Salzburg - FC Krasnodar 0-1
29 Sep Schalke 04 - Salzburg 3-1
20 Oct Salzburg - Nice 0-1
3 Nov Nice - Salzburg 0-2
24 Nov FC Krasnodar - Salzburg 1-1
8 Dec Salzburg - Schalke 04 2-0
1.17 33% 33%
30    M. Tel Aviv 6 2 1 3 7 9 -2 7
15 Sep M. Tel Aviv - Zenit 3-4
29 Sep Dundalk - M. Tel Aviv 1-0
20 Oct AZ Alkmaar - M. Tel Aviv 1-2
3 Nov M. Tel Aviv - AZ Alkmaar 0-0
24 Nov Zenit - M. Tel Aviv 2-0
8 Dec M. Tel Aviv - Dundalk 2-1
1.17 17% 50%
31    Feyenoord 6 2 1 3 3 7 -4 7
15 Sep Feyenoord - Manchester Utd 1-0
29 Sep Fenerbahce - Feyenoord 1-0
20 Oct Feyenoord - Zorya 1-0
3 Nov Zorya - Feyenoord 1-1
24 Nov Manchester Utd - Feyenoord 4-0
8 Dec Feyenoord - Fenerbahce 0-1
1.17 33% 50%
32    Karabakh 6 2 1 3 7 12 -5 7
15 Sep Karabakh - Slovan Liberec 2-2
29 Sep Fiorentina - Karabakh 5-1
20 Oct Karabakh - PAOK 2-0
3 Nov PAOK - Karabakh 0-1
24 Nov Slovan Liberec - Karabakh 3-0
8 Dec Karabakh - Fiorentina 1-2
1.17 33% 17%
33    Rapid Wien 6 1 3 2 7 8 -1 6
15 Sep Rapid Wien - Racing Genk 3-2
29 Sep Athletic Bilbao - Rapid Wien 1-0
20 Oct Rapid Wien - Sassuolo 1-1
3 Nov Sassuolo - Rapid Wien 2-2
24 Nov Racing Genk - Rapid Wien 1-0
8 Dec Rapid Wien - Athletic Bilbao 1-1
1.00 0% 33%
34    Sporting Braga 6 1 3 2 9 11 -2 6
15 Sep Sporting Braga - Gent 1-1
29 Sep Shakhtar - Sporting Braga 2-0
20 Oct Konyaspor - Sporting Braga 1-1
3 Nov Sporting Braga - Konyaspor 3-1
24 Nov Gent - Sporting Braga 2-2
8 Dec Sporting Braga - Shakhtar 2-4
1.00 0% 17%
35    FC Zurich 6 1 3 2 5 7 -2 6
15 Sep Villarreal - FC Zurich 2-1
29 Sep FC Zurich - Osmanlispor 2-1
20 Oct Steaua Bucarest - FC Zurich 1-1
3 Nov FC Zurich - Steaua Bucarest 0-0
24 Nov FC Zurich - Villarreal 1-1
8 Dec Osmanlispor - FC Zurich 2-0
1.00 17% 33%
36    Steaua Bucarest 6 1 3 2 5 7 -2 6
15 Sep Osmanlispor - Steaua Bucarest 2-0
29 Sep Steaua Bucarest - Villarreal 1-1
20 Oct Steaua Bucarest - FC Zurich 1-1
3 Nov FC Zurich - Steaua Bucarest 0-0
24 Nov Steaua Bucarest - Osmanlispor 2-1
8 Dec Villarreal - Steaua Bucarest 2-1
1.00 17% 33%
37    Viktoria Plzen 6 1 3 2 7 10 -3 6
15 Sep Viktoria Plzen - AS Roma 1-1
29 Sep Austria Wien - Viktoria Plzen 0-0
20 Oct Viktoria Plzen - Astra Giurgiu 1-2
3 Nov Astra Giurgiu - Viktoria Plzen 1-1
24 Nov AS Roma - Viktoria Plzen 4-1
8 Dec Viktoria Plzen - Austria Wien 3-2
1.00 17% 17%
38    Inter Milan 6 2 0 4 7 11 -4 6
15 Sep Inter Milan - H. Beer Sheva 0-2
29 Sep Sparta Prague - Inter Milan 3-1
20 Oct Inter Milan - Southampton 1-0
3 Nov Southampton - Inter Milan 2-1
24 Nov H. Beer Sheva - Inter Milan 3-2
8 Dec Inter Milan - Sparta Prague 2-1
1.00 17% 17%
39    Nice 6 2 0 4 5 11 -6 6
15 Sep Nice - Schalke 04 0-1
29 Sep FC Krasnodar - Nice 5-2
20 Oct Salzburg - Nice 0-1
3 Nov Nice - Salzburg 0-2
24 Nov Schalke 04 - Nice 2-0
8 Dec Nice - FC Krasnodar 2-1
1.00 17% 50%
40    Sassuolo 6 1 2 3 9 11 -2 5
15 Sep Sassuolo - Athletic Bilbao 3-0
29 Sep Racing Genk - Sassuolo 3-1
20 Oct Rapid Wien - Sassuolo 1-1
3 Nov Sassuolo - Rapid Wien 2-2
24 Nov Athletic Bilbao - Sassuolo 3-2
9 Dec Sassuolo - Racing Genk 0-2
0.83 17% 17%
41    Austria Wien 6 1 2 3 11 14 -3 5
15 Sep Astra Giurgiu - Austria Wien 2-3
29 Sep Austria Wien - Viktoria Plzen 0-0
20 Oct AS Roma - Austria Wien 3-3
3 Nov Austria Wien - AS Roma 2-4
24 Nov Austria Wien - Astra Giurgiu 1-2
8 Dec Viktoria Plzen - Austria Wien 3-2
0.83 17% 17%
42    Astana 6 1 2 3 5 11 -6 5
15 Sep APOEL Nicosia - Astana 2-1
29 Sep Astana - Young Boys 0-0
20 Oct Olympiakos - Astana 4-1
3 Nov Astana - Olympiakos 1-1
24 Nov Astana - APOEL Nicosia 2-1
8 Dec Young Boys - Astana 3-0
0.83 17% 33%
43    Dundalk 6 1 1 4 5 8 -3 4
15 Sep AZ Alkmaar - Dundalk 1-1
29 Sep Dundalk - M. Tel Aviv 1-0
20 Oct Dundalk - Zenit 1-2
3 Nov Zenit - Dundalk 2-1
24 Nov Dundalk - AZ Alkmaar 0-1
8 Dec M. Tel Aviv - Dundalk 2-1
0.67 17% 17%
44    Slovan Liberec 6 1 1 4 7 12 -5 4
15 Sep Karabakh - Slovan Liberec 2-2
29 Sep Slovan Liberec - PAOK 1-2
20 Oct Slovan Liberec - Fiorentina 1-3
3 Nov Fiorentina - Slovan Liberec 3-0
24 Nov Slovan Liberec - Karabakh 3-0
8 Dec PAOK - Slovan Liberec 2-0
0.67 17% 33%
45    Zorya 6 0 2 4 2 8 -6 2
15 Sep Zorya - Fenerbahce 1-1
29 Sep Manchester Utd - Zorya 1-0
20 Oct Feyenoord - Zorya 1-0
3 Nov Zorya - Feyenoord 1-1
24 Nov Fenerbahce - Zorya 2-0
8 Dec Zorya - Manchester Utd 0-2
0.33 0% 67%
46    Panathinaikos 6 0 1 5 3 13 -10 1
15 Sep Panathinaikos - Ajax Amsterdam 1-2
29 Sep Celta Vigo - Panathinaikos 2-0
20 Oct Standard Liege - Panathinaikos 2-2
3 Nov Panathinaikos - Standard Liege 0-3
24 Nov Ajax Amsterdam - Panathinaikos 2-0
8 Dec Panathinaikos - Celta Vigo 0-2
0.17 0% 67%
47    Konyaspor 6 0 1 5 2 12 -10 1
15 Sep Konyaspor - Shakhtar 0-1
29 Sep Gent - Konyaspor 2-0
20 Oct Konyaspor - Sporting Braga 1-1
3 Nov Sporting Braga - Konyaspor 3-1
24 Nov Shakhtar - Konyaspor 4-0
8 Dec Konyaspor - Gent 0-1
0.17 0% 67%
48    Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0    
49    FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0    
50    Legia Warsaw 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0    
51    Ludogorets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0    
52    Lyon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0    
53    Mönchengladb. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0    
54    Rostov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0    
55    Tottenham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0    
56    Gabala 6 0 0 6 5 14 -9 0
15 Sep Anderlecht - Gabala 3-1
29 Sep Gabala - FSV Mainz 2-3
20 Oct Saint-Etienne - Gabala 1-0
3 Nov Gabala - Saint-Etienne 1-2
24 Nov Gabala - Anderlecht 1-3
8 Dec FSV Mainz - Gabala 2-0
0.00 0% 33%

Goal timing

Minutes Goals % goals
0-15 57   14.4%
16-30 55   13.9%
31-45 61   15.4%
46-60 50   12.6%
61-75 79   19.9%
76-90 95   23.9%
'31-45' and '76-90' also include added time

  Goals % goals
1st half 173   43.6%
2nd half 224   56.4%


Goals scored and conceded per 15 min.


Overall  0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90      1st half 2nd half
   Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 4 6 - 2 5 - 4
   Anderlecht 3 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 3 6 - 1 7 - 4 9 - 4
   APOEL Nicosia 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 2 4 - 4
   AS Roma 4 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 3 8 - 4 8 - 3
   Astana 1 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 5 1 - 1 2 - 5 3 - 6
   Astra Giurgiu 0 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 4 2 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 5 4 - 5
   Athletic Bilbao 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 4 4 - 3 6 - 8
   Austria Wien 1 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 4 3 - 4 6 - 6 5 - 8
   AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 4 3 - 2 3 - 8
   Celta Vigo 3 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 3 6 - 1 4 - 3 6 - 4
   Dundalk 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 4 4 - 4
   FC Krasnodar 0 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 5 5 - 3
   FC Zurich 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 4
   Fenerbahce 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 3 5 - 3
   Feyenoord 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 3
   Fiorentina 1 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 2 8 - 2 7 - 4
   FSV Mainz 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 4 5 - 2 3 - 8
   Gabala 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 4 3 - 7 2 - 7
   Gent 2 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 2 6 - 8 3 - 5
   H. Beer Sheva 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 4 6 - 2
   Inter Milan 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 4 1 - 2 4 - 2 3 - 9
   Karabakh 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 5 6 - 7
   Konyaspor 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 6 0 - 6
   M. Tel Aviv 0 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 5 4 - 2 3 - 7
   Manchester Utd 0 - 1 0 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 2 4 - 1 8 - 3
   Nice 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 3 2 - 3 3 - 8
   Olympiakos 0 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 1 5 - 3 2 - 3
   Osmanlispor 1 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 5 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 1 6 - 6
   Panathinaikos 2 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 6 3 - 4 0 - 9
   PAOK 2 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 4
   Racing Genk 2 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 2 4 - 1 6 - 3 7 - 6
   Rapid Wien 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 4 6 - 4
   Saint-Etienne 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 3 7 - 2
   Salzburg 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 3
   Sassuolo 1 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 4 3 - 4 6 - 7
   Schalke 04 3 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 1 4 - 2
   Shakhtar 3 - 1 2 - 0 5 - 1 2 - 0 6 - 0 3 - 3 10 - 2 11 - 3
   Slovan Liberec 3 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 2 3 - 7 4 - 5
   Southampton 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 2
   Sparta Prague 2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 3 3 - 3
   Sporting Braga 1 - 3 1 - 2 4 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 0 6 - 8 3 - 3
   Standard Liege 1 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 5 - 0 2 - 6 6 - 0
   Steaua Bucarest 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 4
   Viktoria Plzen 1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 6 3 - 4
   Villarreal 2 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 5 4 - 3
   Young Boys 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 6 - 2
   Zenit 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 2 9 - 0 3 - 3 14 - 5
   Zorya 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 7

Home  0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90      1st half 2nd half
   Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 2
   Anderlecht 2 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3 4 - 0 6 - 2 5 - 3
   APOEL Nicosia 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 0
   AS Roma 2 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 2 5 - 2 6 - 2
   Astana 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 0
   Astra Giurgiu 0 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 1
   Athletic Bilbao 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 2 5 - 3
   Austria Wien 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 4
   AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 4
   Celta Vigo 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 2
   Dundalk 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 2
   FC Krasnodar 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 3 4 - 1
   FC Zurich 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1
   Fenerbahce 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1
   Feyenoord 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0
   Fiorentina 0 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 2 6 - 2 4 - 2
   FSV Mainz 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 2
   Gabala 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 3 2 - 5
   Gent 1 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 5 2 - 2
   H. Beer Sheva 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 1
   Inter Milan 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 3
   Karabakh 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 3
   Konyaspor 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 3
   M. Tel Aviv 0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 4 3 - 1 2 - 4
   Manchester Utd 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 0 5 - 1
   Nice 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 4
   Olympiakos 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 2
   Osmanlispor 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 2
   Panathinaikos 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 5
   PAOK 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1
   Racing Genk 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 1
   Rapid Wien 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 3
   Saint-Etienne 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1
   Salzburg 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 0
   Sassuolo 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 0 3 - 4
   Schalke 04 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 1
   Shakhtar 3 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 5 - 0 6 - 0
   Slovan Liberec 2 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 2
   Southampton 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 1
   Sparta Prague 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 0 1 - 1
   Sporting Braga 0 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 0 4 - 4 2 - 2
   Standard Liege 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 4 2 - 0
   Steaua Bucarest 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 1
   Viktoria Plzen 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 4 3 - 1
   Villarreal 0 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 2
   Young Boys 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2 5 - 0
   Zenit 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 0 6 - 1
   Zorya 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 3

Away  0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90      1st half 2nd half
   Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 2
   Anderlecht 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 1
   APOEL Nicosia 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 4
   AS Roma 2 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 1
   Astana 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 5 0 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 6
   Astra Giurgiu 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 4
   Athletic Bilbao 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 5
   Austria Wien 0 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 1 5 - 4 3 - 4
   AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 4
   Celta Vigo 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 2
   Dundalk 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 2
   FC Krasnodar 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2
   FC Zurich 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 3
   Fenerbahce 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 2
   Feyenoord 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 3
   Fiorentina 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 2
   FSV Mainz 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 6
   Gabala 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 2
   Gent 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 3
   H. Beer Sheva 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 1
   Inter Milan 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 6
   Karabakh 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 4
   Konyaspor 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 6 0 - 3
   M. Tel Aviv 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3
   Manchester Utd 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 2
   Nice 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 4
   Olympiakos 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 1
   Osmanlispor 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 4
   Panathinaikos 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 4
   PAOK 2 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 3
   Racing Genk 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 3 5 - 5
   Rapid Wien 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 1
   Saint-Etienne 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 3 5 - 1
   Salzburg 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 3
   Sassuolo 1 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 4 3 - 3
   Schalke 04 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1
   Shakhtar 0 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 3 5 - 2 5 - 3
   Slovan Liberec 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 3
   Southampton 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
   Sparta Prague 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 2
   Sporting Braga 1 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 4 1 - 1
   Standard Liege 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 2 4 - 0
   Steaua Bucarest 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 3
   Viktoria Plzen 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 3
   Villarreal 2 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 1
   Young Boys 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2
   Zenit 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 6 - 0 0 - 3 8 - 4
   Zorya 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals scored by time segment and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy and cookies policy
Terms and conditions of use
 
Follow us on Twitter
Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2016 SoccerSTATS.com. All rights reserved.