Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

  Europa League

Latest  





Thu 14 Sep 18:00 Slavia Prague    1 - 0
Slavia Prague  1 - 0  M. Tel Aviv

1-0   T. Necid (12)
   M. Tel Aviv
Thu 14 Sep 18:00 Villarreal    3 - 1
Villarreal  3 - 1  Astana

1-0   N. Sansone (16)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   V. Loginovskiy (68)
2-1   C. Bakambu (75)
3-1   D. Chťryshev (77)
   Astana
Thu 28 Sep 16:00 Astana    stats    Slavia Prague
Thu 28 Sep 20:05 M. Tel Aviv    stats    Villarreal
Thu 19 Oct 16:00 Astana    stats    M. Tel Aviv
Thu 19 Oct 20:05 Villarreal    stats    Slavia Prague
Thu 2 Nov 19:00 Slavia Prague    stats    Villarreal
Thu 2 Nov 19:00 M. Tel Aviv    stats    Astana
Thu 23 Nov 17:00 Astana    stats    Villarreal
Thu 23 Nov 21:05 M. Tel Aviv    stats    Slavia Prague
Thu 7 Dec 19:00 Villarreal    stats    M. Tel Aviv
Thu 7 Dec 19:00 Slavia Prague    stats    Astana

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Villarreal  1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
2    Slavia Prague  1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3    M. Tel Aviv  1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
4    Astana  1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
Thu 14 Sep 18:00 Young Boys    1 - 1
Young Boys  1 - 1  Partizan

     0-1   M. Jankovic (11)
1-1   C. Fassnacht (14)
   Partizan
Thu 14 Sep 18:00 Dynamo Kiev    3 - 1
Dynamo Kiev  3 - 1  SkŽnderbeu

     0-1   G. Muzaka (39)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   S. Sydorchuk (48)
2-1   J. Moraes (50)
3-1   D. Mbokani (65)
   SkŽnderbeu
Thu 28 Sep 20:05 SkŽnderbeu    stats    Young Boys
Thu 28 Sep 20:05 Partizan    stats    Dynamo Kiev
Thu 19 Oct 20:05 Dynamo Kiev    stats    Young Boys
Thu 19 Oct 20:05 SkŽnderbeu    stats    Partizan
Thu 2 Nov 19:00 Young Boys    stats    Dynamo Kiev
Thu 2 Nov 19:00 Partizan    stats    SkŽnderbeu
Thu 23 Nov 21:05 Partizan    stats    Young Boys
Thu 23 Nov 21:05 SkŽnderbeu    stats    Dynamo Kiev
Thu 7 Dec 19:00 Young Boys    stats    SkŽnderbeu
Thu 7 Dec 19:00 Dynamo Kiev    stats    Partizan

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Dynamo Kiev  1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
2    Partizan  1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
3    Young Boys  1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4    SkŽnderbeu  1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
Thu 14 Sep 18:00 Basaksehir    0 - 0
Basaksehir  0 - 0  Ludogorets


   Ludogorets
Thu 14 Sep 18:00 Hoffenheim    1 - 2
Hoffenheim  1 - 2  Sporting Braga

1-0   S. Wagner (24)
     1-1   J. Carlos (45)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   D. Sousa (50)
   Sporting Braga
Thu 28 Sep 20:05 Sporting Braga    stats    Basaksehir
Thu 28 Sep 20:05 Ludogorets    stats    Hoffenheim
Thu 19 Oct 20:05 Hoffenheim    stats    Basaksehir
Thu 19 Oct 20:05 Sporting Braga    stats    Ludogorets
Thu 2 Nov 19:00 Ludogorets    stats    Sporting Braga
Thu 2 Nov 19:00 Basaksehir    stats    Hoffenheim
Thu 23 Nov 21:05 Ludogorets    stats    Basaksehir
Thu 23 Nov 21:05 Sporting Braga    stats    Hoffenheim
Thu 7 Dec 19:00 Hoffenheim    stats    Ludogorets
Thu 7 Dec 19:00 Basaksehir    stats    Sporting Braga

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Sporting Braga  1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
2    Basaksehir  1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
3    Ludogorets  1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
4    Hoffenheim  1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
Thu 14 Sep 18:00 NK Rijeka    1 - 2
NK Rijeka  1 - 2  AEK Athens

     0-1   P. Mantalos (16)
1-1   J. Elez (29)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   L. Christodoulopoulo (62)
   AEK Athens
Thu 14 Sep 18:00 Austria Wien    1 - 5
Austria Wien  1 - 5  AC Milan

     0-1   H. Calhanoglu (7)
     0-2   A. Silva (10)
     0-3   A. Silva (20)
-------------- HT: 0-3 --------------
1-3   A. Borkovic (47)
     1-4   A. Silva (56)
     1-5   Suso (63)
   AC Milan
Thu 28 Sep 20:05 AC Milan    stats    NK Rijeka
Thu 28 Sep 20:05 AEK Athens    stats    Austria Wien
Thu 19 Oct 20:05 Austria Wien    stats    NK Rijeka
Thu 19 Oct 20:05 AC Milan    stats    AEK Athens
Thu 2 Nov 19:00 NK Rijeka    stats    Austria Wien
Thu 2 Nov 19:00 AEK Athens    stats    AC Milan
Thu 23 Nov 21:05 AC Milan    stats    Austria Wien
Thu 23 Nov 21:05 AEK Athens    stats    NK Rijeka
Thu 7 Dec 19:00 Austria Wien    stats    AEK Athens
Thu 7 Dec 19:00 NK Rijeka    stats    AC Milan

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    AC Milan  1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
2    AEK Athens  1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
3    NK Rijeka  1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
4    Austria Wien  1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
Thu 14 Sep 18:00 Apollon    1 - 1
Apollon  1 - 1  Lyon


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   M. Depay (53)
1-1   S. Adrian (90)
   Lyon
Thu 14 Sep 18:00 Atalanta    3 - 0
Atalanta  3 - 0  Everton

1-0   A. Masiello (27)
2-0   A. Gůmez (41)
3-0   B. Cristante (44)
   Everton
Thu 28 Sep 20:05 Everton    stats    Apollon
Thu 28 Sep 20:05 Lyon    stats    Atalanta
Thu 19 Oct 20:05 Atalanta    stats    Apollon
Thu 19 Oct 20:05 Everton    stats    Lyon
Thu 2 Nov 19:00 Apollon    stats    Atalanta
Thu 2 Nov 19:00 Lyon    stats    Everton
Thu 23 Nov 21:05 Everton    stats    Atalanta
Thu 23 Nov 21:05 Lyon    stats    Apollon
Thu 7 Dec 19:00 Atalanta    stats    Lyon
Thu 7 Dec 19:00 Apollon    stats    Everton

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Atalanta  1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
2    Apollon  1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
3    Lyon  1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4    Everton  1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
Thu 14 Sep 18:00 FC KÝbenhavn    0 - 0
FC KÝbenhavn  0 - 0  Lokomotiv M.


   Lokomotiv M.
Thu 14 Sep 18:00 Tescoma Zlin    0 - 0
Tescoma Zlin  0 - 0  FC Sheriff


   FC Sheriff
Thu 28 Sep 20:05 FC Sheriff    stats    FC KÝbenhavn
Thu 28 Sep 20:05 Lokomotiv M.    stats    Tescoma Zlin
Thu 19 Oct 20:05 Tescoma Zlin    stats    FC KÝbenhavn
Thu 19 Oct 20:05 FC Sheriff    stats    Lokomotiv M.
Thu 2 Nov 19:00 FC KÝbenhavn    stats    Tescoma Zlin
Thu 2 Nov 19:00 Lokomotiv M.    stats    FC Sheriff
Thu 23 Nov 19:00 FC Sheriff    stats    Tescoma Zlin
Thu 23 Nov 19:00 Lokomotiv M.    stats    FC KÝbenhavn
Thu 7 Dec 19:00 Tescoma Zlin    stats    Lokomotiv M.
Thu 7 Dec 19:00 FC KÝbenhavn    stats    FC Sheriff

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    FC KÝbenhavn  1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2    FC Sheriff  1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
3    Lokomotiv M.  1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
4    Tescoma Zlin  1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Thu 14 Sep 20:05 Steaua Bucarest    3 - 0
Steaua Bucarest  3 - 0  Viktoria Plzen

1-0   C. Budescu (21)
2-0   C. Budescu (44)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   D. Alibec (73)
   Viktoria Plzen
Thu 14 Sep 20:05 H. Beer Sheva    2 - 1
H. Beer Sheva  2 - 1  Lugano

1-0   D. Einbinder (2)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   S. Tzedek (59)
     2-1   Own Goal (o.g.) (67)
   Lugano
Thu 28 Sep 18:00 Lugano    stats    Steaua Bucarest
Thu 28 Sep 18:00 Viktoria Plzen    stats    H. Beer Sheva
Thu 19 Oct 18:00 H. Beer Sheva    stats    Steaua Bucarest
Thu 19 Oct 18:00 Lugano    stats    Viktoria Plzen
Thu 2 Nov 21:05 Steaua Bucarest    stats    H. Beer Sheva
Thu 2 Nov 21:05 Viktoria Plzen    stats    Lugano
Thu 23 Nov 19:00 Lugano    stats    H. Beer Sheva
Thu 23 Nov 19:00 Viktoria Plzen    stats    Steaua Bucarest
Thu 7 Dec 21:05 H. Beer Sheva    stats    Viktoria Plzen
Thu 7 Dec 21:05 Steaua Bucarest    stats    Lugano

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Steaua Bucarest  1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
2    H. Beer Sheva  1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
3    Lugano  1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
4    Viktoria Plzen  1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
Thu 14 Sep 20:05 Red Star    1 - 1
Red Star  1 - 1  BATE Borisov


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   N. Radonjic (54)
     1-1   N. Signevich (72)
   BATE Borisov
Thu 14 Sep 21:05 Arsenal    3 - 1
Arsenal  3 - 1  FC KŲln

     0-1   J. Cůrdoba (9)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   S. Kolasinac (49)
2-1   A. SŠnchez (67)
3-1   H. Bellerin (82)
   FC KŲln
Thu 28 Sep 18:00 BATE Borisov    stats    Arsenal
Thu 28 Sep 18:00 FC KŲln    stats    Red Star
Thu 19 Oct 18:00 Red Star    stats    Arsenal
Thu 19 Oct 18:00 BATE Borisov    stats    FC KŲln
Thu 2 Nov 21:05 Arsenal    stats    Red Star
Thu 2 Nov 21:05 FC KŲln    stats    BATE Borisov
Thu 23 Nov 19:00 FC KŲln    stats    Arsenal
Thu 23 Nov 19:00 BATE Borisov    stats    Red Star
Thu 7 Dec 21:05 Red Star    stats    FC KŲln
Thu 7 Dec 21:05 Arsenal    stats    BATE Borisov

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Arsenal  1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
2    BATE Borisov  1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
3    Red Star  1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4    FC KŲln  1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
Thu 14 Sep 20:05 Guimaraes    1 - 1
Guimaraes  1 - 1  Salzburg

1-0   Pedr„o Henrique (25)
     1-1   V. Berisha (45)
   Salzburg
Thu 14 Sep 20:05 Marseille    1 - 0
Marseille  1 - 0  Konyaspor


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   A. Rami (48)
   Konyaspor
Thu 28 Sep 18:00 Konyaspor    stats    Guimaraes
Thu 28 Sep 18:00 Salzburg    stats    Marseille
Thu 19 Oct 18:00 Marseille    stats    Guimaraes
Thu 19 Oct 18:00 Konyaspor    stats    Salzburg
Thu 2 Nov 21:05 Guimaraes    stats    Marseille
Thu 2 Nov 21:05 Salzburg    stats    Konyaspor
Thu 23 Nov 19:00 Konyaspor    stats    Marseille
Thu 23 Nov 19:00 Salzburg    stats    Guimaraes
Thu 7 Dec 21:05 Marseille    stats    Salzburg
Thu 7 Dec 21:05 Guimaraes    stats    Konyaspor

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Marseille  1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
2    Guimaraes  1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
3    Salzburg  1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4    Konyaspor  1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
Thu 14 Sep 20:05 Hertha Berlin    0 - 0
Hertha Berlin  0 - 0  Athletic Bilbao


   Athletic Bilbao
Thu 14 Sep 20:05 Zorya    0 - 2
Zorya  0 - 2  Ostersunds FK


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   S. Ghoddos (50)
     0-2   A. Gero (90)
   Ostersunds FK
Thu 28 Sep 18:00 Ostersunds FK    stats    Hertha Berlin
Thu 28 Sep 18:00 Athletic Bilbao    stats    Zorya
Thu 19 Oct 18:00 Zorya    stats    Hertha Berlin
Thu 19 Oct 18:00 Ostersunds FK    stats    Athletic Bilbao
Thu 2 Nov 21:05 Hertha Berlin    stats    Zorya
Thu 2 Nov 21:05 Athletic Bilbao    stats    Ostersunds FK
Thu 23 Nov 19:00 Ostersunds FK    stats    Zorya
Thu 23 Nov 19:00 Athletic Bilbao    stats    Hertha Berlin
Thu 7 Dec 21:05 Zorya    stats    Athletic Bilbao
Thu 7 Dec 21:05 Hertha Berlin    stats    Ostersunds FK

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Ostersunds FK  1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
2    Athletic Bilbao  1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
3    Hertha Berlin  1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
4    Zorya  1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
Thu 14 Sep 20:05 Vitesse Arnhem    2 - 3
Vitesse Arnhem  2 - 3  Lazio

1-0   T. Matavz (33)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   M. Parolo (51)
2-1   B. Linssen (57)
     2-2   C. Immobile (67)
     2-3   A. Murgia (75)
   Lazio
Thu 14 Sep 20:05 Zulte-Waregem    1 - 5
Zulte-Waregem  1 - 5  Nice

     0-1   A. Plťa (16)
     0-2   A. Plťa (20)
     0-3   Dante (29)
-------------- HT: 0-3 --------------
1-3   A. Leya Iseka (46)
     1-4   A. Saint-Maximin (69)
     1-5   M. Balotelli (74)
   Nice
Thu 28 Sep 18:00 Nice    stats    Vitesse Arnhem
Thu 28 Sep 18:00 Lazio    stats    Zulte-Waregem
Thu 19 Oct 18:00 Zulte-Waregem    stats    Vitesse Arnhem
Thu 19 Oct 18:00 Nice    stats    Lazio
Thu 2 Nov 21:05 Vitesse Arnhem    stats    Zulte-Waregem
Thu 2 Nov 21:05 Lazio    stats    Nice
Thu 23 Nov 19:00 Nice    stats    Zulte-Waregem
Thu 23 Nov 19:00 Lazio    stats    Vitesse Arnhem
Thu 7 Dec 21:05 Zulte-Waregem    stats    Lazio
Thu 7 Dec 21:05 Vitesse Arnhem    stats    Nice

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Nice  1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
2    Lazio  1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
3    Vitesse Arnhem  1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
4    Zulte-Waregem  1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
Thu 14 Sep 20:05 Real Sociedad    4 - 0
Real Sociedad  4 - 0  Rosenborg

1-0   D. Llorente (9)
2-0   D. Zurutuza (10)
3-0   Own Goal (o.g.) (41)
-------------- HT: 3-0 --------------
4-0   D. Llorente (77)
   Rosenborg
Thu 14 Sep 20:05 Vardar Skopje    0 - 5
Vardar Skopje  0 - 5  Zenit

     0-1   A. Kokorin (6)
     0-2   A. Kokorin (21)
     0-3   A. Dzyuba (39)
-------------- HT: 0-3 --------------
     0-4   I. Branislav (66)
     0-5   E. Rigoni (89)
   Zenit
Thu 28 Sep 18:00 Zenit    stats    Real Sociedad
Thu 28 Sep 18:00 Rosenborg    stats    Vardar Skopje
Thu 19 Oct 18:00 Vardar Skopje    stats    Real Sociedad
Thu 19 Oct 18:00 Zenit    stats    Rosenborg
Thu 2 Nov 21:05 Real Sociedad    stats    Vardar Skopje
Thu 2 Nov 21:05 Rosenborg    stats    Zenit
Thu 23 Nov 19:00 Rosenborg    stats    Real Sociedad
Thu 23 Nov 19:00 Zenit    stats    Vardar Skopje
Thu 7 Dec 19:00 Vardar Skopje    stats    Rosenborg
Thu 7 Dec 19:00 Real Sociedad    stats    Zenit

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Zenit  1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
2    Real Sociedad  1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
3    Rosenborg  1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
4    Vardar Skopje  1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0


  HT
Gr. D Thu 14 Sep 18:00  NK Rijeka - AEK Athens 1 - 2 (1-1)
Gr. A Thu 14 Sep 18:00  Villarreal - Astana 3 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. F Thu 14 Sep 18:00  FC KÝbenhavn - Lokomotiv M. 0 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. F Thu 14 Sep 18:00  Tescoma Zlin - FC Sheriff 0 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. E Thu 14 Sep 18:00  Atalanta - Everton 3 - 0 (3-0)
Gr. D Thu 14 Sep 18:00  Austria Wien - AC Milan 1 - 5 (0-3)
Gr. C Thu 14 Sep 18:00  Basaksehir - Ludogorets 0 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. C Thu 14 Sep 18:00  Hoffenheim - Sporting Braga 1 - 2 (1-1)
Gr. B Thu 14 Sep 18:00  Young Boys - Partizan 1 - 1 (1-1)
Gr. B Thu 14 Sep 18:00  Dynamo Kiev - SkŽnderbeu 3 - 1 (0-1)
Gr. A Thu 14 Sep 18:00  Slavia Prague - M. Tel Aviv 1 - 0 (1-0)
Gr. E Thu 14 Sep 18:00  Apollon - Lyon 1 - 1 (0-0)
Gr. K Thu 14 Sep 20:05  Zulte-Waregem - Nice 1 - 5 (0-3)
Gr. J Thu 14 Sep 20:05  Zorya - Ostersunds FK 0 - 2 (0-0)
Gr. L Thu 14 Sep 20:05  Real Sociedad - Rosenborg 4 - 0 (3-0)
Gr. K Thu 14 Sep 20:05  Vitesse Arnhem - Lazio 2 - 3 (1-0)
Gr. J Thu 14 Sep 20:05  Hertha Berlin - Athletic Bilbao 0 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. I Thu 14 Sep 20:05  Marseille - Konyaspor 1 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. G Thu 14 Sep 20:05  H. Beer Sheva - Lugano 2 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. H Thu 14 Sep 20:05  Red Star - BATE Borisov 1 - 1 (0-0)
Gr. G Thu 14 Sep 20:05  Steaua Bucarest - Viktoria Plzen 3 - 0 (2-0)
Gr. L Thu 14 Sep 20:05  Vardar Skopje - Zenit 0 - 5 (0-3)
Gr. I Thu 14 Sep 20:05  Guimaraes - Salzburg 1 - 1 (1-1)
Gr. H Thu 14 Sep 21:05  Arsenal - FC KŲln 3 - 1 (0-1)
Gr. A Thu 28 Sep 16:00  Astana - Slavia Prague
Gr. J Thu 28 Sep 18:00  Ostersunds FK - Hertha Berlin
Gr. G Thu 28 Sep 18:00  Lugano - Steaua Bucarest
Gr. G Thu 28 Sep 18:00  Viktoria Plzen - H. Beer Sheva
Gr. H Thu 28 Sep 18:00  BATE Borisov - Arsenal
Gr. H Thu 28 Sep 18:00  FC KŲln - Red Star
Gr. I Thu 28 Sep 18:00  Salzburg - Marseille
Gr. J Thu 28 Sep 18:00  Athletic Bilbao - Zorya
Gr. K Thu 28 Sep 18:00  Nice - Vitesse Arnhem
Gr. K Thu 28 Sep 18:00  Lazio - Zulte-Waregem
Gr. L Thu 28 Sep 18:00  Zenit - Real Sociedad
Gr. L Thu 28 Sep 18:00  Rosenborg - Vardar Skopje
Gr. I Thu 28 Sep 18:00  Konyaspor - Guimaraes
Gr. C Thu 28 Sep 20:05  Ludogorets - Hoffenheim
Gr. E Thu 28 Sep 20:05  Everton - Apollon
Gr. A Thu 28 Sep 20:05  M. Tel Aviv - Villarreal
Gr. B Thu 28 Sep 20:05  SkŽnderbeu - Young Boys
Gr. B Thu 28 Sep 20:05  Partizan - Dynamo Kiev
Gr. C Thu 28 Sep 20:05  Sporting Braga - Basaksehir
Gr. D Thu 28 Sep 20:05  AEK Athens - Austria Wien
Gr. D Thu 28 Sep 20:05  AC Milan - NK Rijeka
Gr. E Thu 28 Sep 20:05  Lyon - Atalanta
Gr. F Thu 28 Sep 20:05  FC Sheriff - FC KÝbenhavn
Gr. F Thu 28 Sep 20:05  Lokomotiv M. - Tescoma Zlin
Gr. A Thu 19 Oct 16:00  Astana - M. Tel Aviv
Gr. K Thu 19 Oct 18:00  Nice - Lazio
Gr. G Thu 19 Oct 18:00  H. Beer Sheva - Steaua Bucarest
Gr. G Thu 19 Oct 18:00  Lugano - Viktoria Plzen
Gr. L Thu 19 Oct 18:00  Vardar Skopje - Real Sociedad
Gr. K Thu 19 Oct 18:00  Zulte-Waregem - Vitesse Arnhem
Gr. J Thu 19 Oct 18:00  Zorya - Hertha Berlin
Gr. J Thu 19 Oct 18:00  Ostersunds FK - Athletic Bilbao
Gr. I Thu 19 Oct 18:00  Marseille - Guimaraes
Gr. I Thu 19 Oct 18:00  Konyaspor - Salzburg
Gr. H Thu 19 Oct 18:00  Red Star - Arsenal
Gr. H Thu 19 Oct 18:00  BATE Borisov - FC KŲln
Gr. L Thu 19 Oct 18:00  Zenit - Rosenborg
Gr. B Thu 19 Oct 20:05  Dynamo Kiev - Young Boys
Gr. D Thu 19 Oct 20:05  Austria Wien - NK Rijeka
Gr. F Thu 19 Oct 20:05  Tescoma Zlin - FC KÝbenhavn
Gr. F Thu 19 Oct 20:05  FC Sheriff - Lokomotiv M.
Gr. E Thu 19 Oct 20:05  Atalanta - Apollon
Gr. E Thu 19 Oct 20:05  Everton - Lyon
Gr. C Thu 19 Oct 20:05  Sporting Braga - Ludogorets
Gr. B Thu 19 Oct 20:05  SkŽnderbeu - Partizan
Gr. A Thu 19 Oct 20:05  Villarreal - Slavia Prague
Gr. D Thu 19 Oct 20:05  AC Milan - AEK Athens
Gr. C Thu 19 Oct 20:05  Hoffenheim - Basaksehir
Gr. D Thu 2 Nov 19:00  NK Rijeka - Austria Wien
Gr. A Thu 2 Nov 19:00  Slavia Prague - Villarreal
Gr. A Thu 2 Nov 19:00  M. Tel Aviv - Astana
Gr. B Thu 2 Nov 19:00  Young Boys - Dynamo Kiev
Gr. B Thu 2 Nov 19:00  Partizan - SkŽnderbeu
Gr. C Thu 2 Nov 19:00  Basaksehir - Hoffenheim
Gr. D Thu 2 Nov 19:00  AEK Athens - AC Milan
Gr. E Thu 2 Nov 19:00  Apollon - Atalanta
Gr. E Thu 2 Nov 19:00  Lyon - Everton
Gr. F Thu 2 Nov 19:00  FC KÝbenhavn - Tescoma Zlin
Gr. F Thu 2 Nov 19:00  Lokomotiv M. - FC Sheriff
Gr. C Thu 2 Nov 19:00  Ludogorets - Sporting Braga
Gr. K Thu 2 Nov 21:05  Lazio - Nice
Gr. G Thu 2 Nov 21:05  Steaua Bucarest - H. Beer Sheva
Gr. K Thu 2 Nov 21:05  Vitesse Arnhem - Zulte-Waregem
Gr. J Thu 2 Nov 21:05  Athletic Bilbao - Ostersunds FK
Gr. J Thu 2 Nov 21:05  Hertha Berlin - Zorya
Gr. I Thu 2 Nov 21:05  Salzburg - Konyaspor
Gr. I Thu 2 Nov 21:05  Guimaraes - Marseille
Gr. H Thu 2 Nov 21:05  FC KŲln - BATE Borisov
Gr. H Thu 2 Nov 21:05  Arsenal - Red Star
Gr. G Thu 2 Nov 21:05  Viktoria Plzen - Lugano
Gr. L Thu 2 Nov 21:05  Real Sociedad - Vardar Skopje
Gr. L Thu 2 Nov 21:05  Rosenborg - Zenit
Gr. A Thu 23 Nov 17:00  Astana - Villarreal
Gr. J Thu 23 Nov 19:00  Ostersunds FK - Zorya
Gr. F Thu 23 Nov 19:00  FC Sheriff - Tescoma Zlin
Gr. I Thu 23 Nov 19:00  Salzburg - Guimaraes
Gr. H Thu 23 Nov 19:00  BATE Borisov - Red Star
Gr. H Thu 23 Nov 19:00  FC KŲln - Arsenal
Gr. I Thu 23 Nov 19:00  Konyaspor - Marseille
Gr. G Thu 23 Nov 19:00  Lugano - H. Beer Sheva
Gr. J Thu 23 Nov 19:00  Athletic Bilbao - Hertha Berlin
Gr. F Thu 23 Nov 19:00  Lokomotiv M. - FC KÝbenhavn
Gr. G Thu 23 Nov 19:00  Viktoria Plzen - Steaua Bucarest
Gr. L Thu 23 Nov 19:00  Zenit - Vardar Skopje
Gr. L Thu 23 Nov 19:00  Rosenborg - Real Sociedad
Gr. K Thu 23 Nov 19:00  Nice - Zulte-Waregem
Gr. K Thu 23 Nov 19:00  Lazio - Vitesse Arnhem
Gr. B Thu 23 Nov 21:05  Partizan - Young Boys
Gr. C Thu 23 Nov 21:05  Ludogorets - Basaksehir
Gr. C Thu 23 Nov 21:05  Sporting Braga - Hoffenheim
Gr. D Thu 23 Nov 21:05  AEK Athens - NK Rijeka
Gr. E Thu 23 Nov 21:05  Everton - Atalanta
Gr. D Thu 23 Nov 21:05  AC Milan - Austria Wien
Gr. B Thu 23 Nov 21:05  SkŽnderbeu - Dynamo Kiev
Gr. A Thu 23 Nov 21:05  M. Tel Aviv - Slavia Prague
Gr. E Thu 23 Nov 21:05  Lyon - Apollon
Gr. A Thu 7 Dec 19:00  Slavia Prague - Astana
Gr. D Thu 7 Dec 19:00  Austria Wien - AEK Athens
Gr. C Thu 7 Dec 19:00  Hoffenheim - Ludogorets
Gr. C Thu 7 Dec 19:00  Basaksehir - Sporting Braga
Gr. D Thu 7 Dec 19:00  NK Rijeka - AC Milan
Gr. A Thu 7 Dec 19:00  Villarreal - M. Tel Aviv
Gr. F Thu 7 Dec 19:00  Tescoma Zlin - Lokomotiv M.
Gr. L Thu 7 Dec 19:00  Real Sociedad - Zenit
Gr. E Thu 7 Dec 19:00  Atalanta - Lyon
Gr. B Thu 7 Dec 19:00  Young Boys - SkŽnderbeu
Gr. B Thu 7 Dec 19:00  Dynamo Kiev - Partizan
Gr. E Thu 7 Dec 19:00  Apollon - Everton
Gr. L Thu 7 Dec 19:00  Vardar Skopje - Rosenborg
Gr. F Thu 7 Dec 19:00  FC KÝbenhavn - FC Sheriff
Gr. G Thu 7 Dec 21:05  H. Beer Sheva - Viktoria Plzen
Gr. G Thu 7 Dec 21:05  Steaua Bucarest - Lugano
Gr. H Thu 7 Dec 21:05  Red Star - FC KŲln
Gr. H Thu 7 Dec 21:05  Arsenal - BATE Borisov
Gr. I Thu 7 Dec 21:05  Guimaraes - Konyaspor
Gr. J Thu 7 Dec 21:05  Zorya - Athletic Bilbao
Gr. J Thu 7 Dec 21:05  Hertha Berlin - Ostersunds FK
Gr. K Thu 7 Dec 21:05  Zulte-Waregem - Lazio
Gr. K Thu 7 Dec 21:05  Vitesse Arnhem - Nice
Gr. I Thu 7 Dec 21:05  Marseille - Salzburg




Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.

Statistical table

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts  Form PPG CS FTS
1    Zenit 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5 3
14 Sep Vardar Skopje - Zenit 0-5
3.00 100% 0%
2    AC Milan 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4 3
14 Sep Austria Wien - AC Milan 1-5
3.00 0% 0%
3    Nice 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4 3
14 Sep Zulte-Waregem - Nice 1-5
3.00 0% 0%
4    Real Sociedad 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
14 Sep Real Sociedad - Rosenborg 4-0
3.00 100% 0%
5    Atalanta 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
14 Sep Atalanta - Everton 3-0
3.00 100% 0%
6    Steaua Bucarest 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
14 Sep Steaua Bucarest - Viktoria Plzen 3-0
3.00 100% 0%
7    Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
14 Sep Arsenal - FC KŲln 3-1
3.00 0% 0%
8    Dynamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
14 Sep Dynamo Kiev - SkŽnderbeu 3-1
3.00 0% 0%
9    Villarreal 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
14 Sep Villarreal - Astana 3-1
3.00 0% 0%
10    Ostersunds FK 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
14 Sep Zorya - Ostersunds FK 0-2
3.00 100% 0%
11    Lazio 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
14 Sep Vitesse Arnhem - Lazio 2-3
3.00 0% 0%
12    AEK Athens 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
14 Sep NK Rijeka - AEK Athens 1-2
3.00 0% 0%
13    H. Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
14 Sep H. Beer Sheva - Lugano 2-1
3.00 0% 0%
14    Sporting Braga 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
14 Sep Hoffenheim - Sporting Braga 1-2
3.00 0% 0%
15    Marseille 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
14 Sep Marseille - Konyaspor 1-0
3.00 100% 0%
16    Slavia Prague 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
14 Sep Slavia Prague - M. Tel Aviv 1-0
3.00 100% 0%
17    Apollon 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
14 Sep Apollon - Lyon 1-1
1.00 0% 0%
18    BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
14 Sep Red Star - BATE Borisov 1-1
1.00 0% 0%
19    Guimaraes 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
14 Sep Guimaraes - Salzburg 1-1
1.00 0% 0%
20    Lyon 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
14 Sep Apollon - Lyon 1-1
1.00 0% 0%
21    Partizan 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
14 Sep Young Boys - Partizan 1-1
1.00 0% 0%
22    Red Star 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
14 Sep Red Star - BATE Borisov 1-1
1.00 0% 0%
23    Salzburg 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
14 Sep Guimaraes - Salzburg 1-1
1.00 0% 0%
24    Young Boys 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
14 Sep Young Boys - Partizan 1-1
1.00 0% 0%
25    Athletic Bilbao 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
14 Sep Hertha Berlin - Athletic Bilbao 0-0
1.00 100% 100%
26    Basaksehir 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
14 Sep Basaksehir - Ludogorets 0-0
1.00 100% 100%
27    FC KÝbenhavn 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
14 Sep FC KÝbenhavn - Lokomotiv M. 0-0
1.00 100% 100%
28    FC Sheriff 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
14 Sep Tescoma Zlin - FC Sheriff 0-0
1.00 100% 100%
29    Hertha Berlin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
14 Sep Hertha Berlin - Athletic Bilbao 0-0
1.00 100% 100%
30    Lokomotiv M. 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
14 Sep FC KÝbenhavn - Lokomotiv M. 0-0
1.00 100% 100%
31    Ludogorets 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
14 Sep Basaksehir - Ludogorets 0-0
1.00 100% 100%
32    Tescoma Zlin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
14 Sep Tescoma Zlin - FC Sheriff 0-0
1.00 100% 100%
33    Vitesse Arnhem 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
14 Sep Vitesse Arnhem - Lazio 2-3
0.00 0% 0%
34    Hoffenheim 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
14 Sep Hoffenheim - Sporting Braga 1-2
0.00 0% 0%
35    Lugano 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
14 Sep H. Beer Sheva - Lugano 2-1
0.00 0% 0%
36    NK Rijeka 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
14 Sep NK Rijeka - AEK Athens 1-2
0.00 0% 0%
37    Konyaspor 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
14 Sep Marseille - Konyaspor 1-0
0.00 0% 100%
38    M. Tel Aviv 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
14 Sep Slavia Prague - M. Tel Aviv 1-0
0.00 0% 100%
39    Astana 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
14 Sep Villarreal - Astana 3-1
0.00 0% 0%
40    FC KŲln 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
14 Sep Arsenal - FC KŲln 3-1
0.00 0% 0%
41    SkŽnderbeu 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
14 Sep Dynamo Kiev - SkŽnderbeu 3-1
0.00 0% 0%
42    Zorya 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
14 Sep Zorya - Ostersunds FK 0-2
0.00 0% 100%
43    Everton 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
14 Sep Atalanta - Everton 3-0
0.00 0% 100%
44    Viktoria Plzen 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
14 Sep Steaua Bucarest - Viktoria Plzen 3-0
0.00 0% 100%
45    Austria Wien 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
14 Sep Austria Wien - AC Milan 1-5
0.00 0% 0%
46    Zulte-Waregem 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
14 Sep Zulte-Waregem - Nice 1-5
0.00 0% 0%
47    Rosenborg 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
14 Sep Real Sociedad - Rosenborg 4-0
0.00 0% 100%
48    Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
14 Sep Vardar Skopje - Zenit 0-5
0.00 0% 100%

Goal timing

Minutes Goals % goals
0-15 10   15.4%
16-30 12   18.5%
31-45 9   13.8%
46-60 14   21.5%
61-75 14   21.5%
76-90 6   9.2%
'31-45' and '76-90' also include added time

  Goals % goals
1st half 31   47.7%
2nd half 34   52.3%


Goals scored and conceded per 15 min.


Overall  0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90      1st half 2nd half
   AC Milan 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 1
   AEK Athens 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0
   Apollon 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
   Arsenal 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 0
   Astana 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2
   Atalanta 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0
   Athletic Bilbao 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
   Austria Wien 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 2
   Basaksehir 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
   BATE Borisov 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
   Dynamo Kiev 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 0
   Everton 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 0
   FC KÝbenhavn 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
   FC KŲln 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 3
   FC Sheriff 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
   Guimaraes 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
   H. Beer Sheva 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1
   Hertha Berlin 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
   Hoffenheim 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1
   Konyaspor 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
   Lazio 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 1
   Lokomotiv M. 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
   Ludogorets 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
   Lugano 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1
   Lyon 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1
   M. Tel Aviv 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
   Marseille 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
   Nice 0 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 1
   NK Rijeka 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1
   Ostersunds FK 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
   Partizan 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
   Real Sociedad 2 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0
   Red Star 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
   Rosenborg 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 1
   Salzburg 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
   SkŽnderbeu 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 3
   Slavia Prague 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
   Sporting Braga 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0
   Steaua Bucarest 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0
   Tescoma Zlin 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
   Vardar Skopje 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 2
   Viktoria Plzen 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1
   Villarreal 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1
   Vitesse Arnhem 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 3
   Young Boys 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
   Zenit 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 0
   Zorya 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2
   Zulte-Waregem 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 2

Home  0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90      1st half 2nd half
   Apollon 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
   Arsenal 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 0
   Atalanta 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0
   Austria Wien 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 2
   Basaksehir 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
   Dynamo Kiev 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 0
   FC KÝbenhavn 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
   Guimaraes 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
   H. Beer Sheva 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1
   Hertha Berlin 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
   Hoffenheim 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1
   Marseille 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
   NK Rijeka 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1
   Real Sociedad 2 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0
   Red Star 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
   Slavia Prague 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
   Steaua Bucarest 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0
   Tescoma Zlin 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
   Vardar Skopje 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 2
   Villarreal 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1
   Vitesse Arnhem 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 3
   Young Boys 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
   Zorya 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2
   Zulte-Waregem 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 2

Away  0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90      1st half 2nd half
   AC Milan 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 1
   AEK Athens 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0
   Astana 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2
   Athletic Bilbao 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
   BATE Borisov 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
   Everton 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 0
   FC KŲln 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 3
   FC Sheriff 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
   Konyaspor 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
   Lazio 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 1
   Lokomotiv M. 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
   Ludogorets 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
   Lugano 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1
   Lyon 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1
   M. Tel Aviv 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
   Nice 0 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 1
   Ostersunds FK 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
   Partizan 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
   Rosenborg 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 1
   Salzburg 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
   SkŽnderbeu 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 3
   Sporting Braga 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0
   Viktoria Plzen 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1
   Zenit 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 0



   Match schedules and timing are subject to changes.






SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals scored by time segment and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy and cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com