Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Netherlands
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

  Europa League

Latest  





17 Sep 15 Fenerbahce    1 - 3    Molde
17 Sep 15 Ajax Amsterdam    2 - 2    Celtic
1 Oct 15 Molde    1 - 1    Ajax Amsterdam
1 Oct 15 Celtic    2 - 2    Fenerbahce
22 Oct 15 Fenerbahce    1 - 0    Ajax Amsterdam
22 Oct 15 Molde    3 - 1    Celtic
5 Nov 15 Ajax Amsterdam    0 - 0    Fenerbahce
5 Nov 15 Celtic    1 - 2    Molde
26 Nov 15 Celtic    1 - 2    Ajax Amsterdam
26 Nov 15 Molde    0 - 2    Fenerbahce
10 Dec 15 Ajax Amsterdam    1 - 1    Molde
10 Dec 15 Fenerbahce    1 - 1    Celtic

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Molde  6 3 2 1 10 7 3 11
2    Fenerbahce  6 2 3 1 7 6 1 9
3    Ajax Amsterdam  6 1 4 1 6 6 0 7
4    Celtic  6 0 3 3 8 12 -4 3
17 Sep 15 Sion    2 - 1    Rubin Kazan
17 Sep 15 Bordeaux    1 - 1    Liverpool
1 Oct 15 Liverpool    1 - 1    Sion
1 Oct 15 Rubin Kazan    0 - 0    Bordeaux
22 Oct 15 Bordeaux    0 - 1    Sion
22 Oct 15 Liverpool    1 - 1    Rubin Kazan
5 Nov 15 Sion    1 - 1    Bordeaux
5 Nov 15 Rubin Kazan    0 - 1    Liverpool
26 Nov 15 Rubin Kazan    2 - 0    Sion
26 Nov 15 Liverpool    2 - 1    Bordeaux
10 Dec 15 Sion    0 - 0    Liverpool
10 Dec 15 Bordeaux    2 - 2    Rubin Kazan

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Liverpool  6 2 4 0 6 4 2 10
2    Sion  6 2 3 1 5 5 0 9
3    Rubin Kazan  6 1 3 2 6 6 0 6
4    Bordeaux  6 0 4 2 5 7 -2 4
17 Sep 15 Dortmund    2 - 1    FC Krasnodar
17 Sep 15 Gabala    0 - 0    PAOK
1 Oct 15 PAOK    1 - 1    Dortmund
1 Oct 15 FC Krasnodar    2 - 1    Gabala
22 Oct 15 Gabala    1 - 3    Dortmund
22 Oct 15 PAOK    0 - 0    FC Krasnodar
5 Nov 15 Dortmund    4 - 0    Gabala
5 Nov 15 FC Krasnodar    2 - 1    PAOK
26 Nov 15 FC Krasnodar    1 - 0    Dortmund
26 Nov 15 PAOK    0 - 0    Gabala
10 Dec 15 Dortmund    0 - 1    PAOK
10 Dec 15 Gabala    0 - 3    FC Krasnodar

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    FC Krasnodar  6 4 1 1 9 4 5 13
2    Dortmund  6 3 1 2 10 5 5 10
3    PAOK  6 1 4 1 3 3 0 7
4    Gabala  6 0 2 4 2 12 -10 2
17 Sep 15 FC Midtjylland    1 - 0    Legia Warsaw
17 Sep 15 Napoli    5 - 0    Club Brugge
1 Oct 15 Legia Warsaw    0 - 2    Napoli
1 Oct 15 Club Brugge    1 - 3    FC Midtjylland
22 Oct 15 FC Midtjylland    1 - 4    Napoli
22 Oct 15 Legia Warsaw    1 - 1    Club Brugge
5 Nov 15 Napoli    5 - 0    FC Midtjylland
5 Nov 15 Club Brugge    1 - 0    Legia Warsaw
26 Nov 15 Legia Warsaw    1 - 0    FC Midtjylland
26 Nov 15 Club Brugge    0 - 1    Napoli
10 Dec 15 Napoli    5 - 2    Legia Warsaw
10 Dec 15 FC Midtjylland    1 - 1    Club Brugge

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Napoli  6 6 0 0 22 3 19 18
2    FC Midtjylland  6 2 1 3 6 12 -6 7
3    Club Brugge  6 1 2 3 4 11 -7 5
4    Legia Warsaw  6 1 1 4 4 10 -6 4
17 Sep 15 Viktoria Plzen    2 - 0    Dinamo Minsk
17 Sep 15 Rapid Wien    2 - 1    Villarreal
1 Oct 15 Villarreal    1 - 0    Viktoria Plzen
1 Oct 15 Dinamo Minsk    0 - 1    Rapid Wien
22 Oct 15 Rapid Wien    3 - 2    Viktoria Plzen
22 Oct 15 Villarreal    4 - 0    Dinamo Minsk
5 Nov 15 Viktoria Plzen    1 - 2    Rapid Wien
5 Nov 15 Dinamo Minsk    1 - 2    Villarreal
26 Nov 15 Dinamo Minsk    1 - 0    Viktoria Plzen
26 Nov 15 Villarreal    1 - 0    Rapid Wien
10 Dec 15 Viktoria Plzen    3 - 3    Villarreal
10 Dec 15 Rapid Wien    2 - 1    Dinamo Minsk

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Rapid Wien  6 5 0 1 10 6 4 15
2    Villarreal  6 4 1 1 12 6 6 13
3    Viktoria Plzen  6 1 1 4 8 10 -2 4
4    Dinamo Minsk  6 1 0 5 3 11 -8 3
17 Sep 15 FC Groningen    0 - 3    Marseille
17 Sep 15 Slovan Liberec    0 - 1    Sporting Braga
1 Oct 15 Sporting Braga    1 - 0    FC Groningen
1 Oct 15 Marseille    0 - 1    Slovan Liberec
22 Oct 15 Slovan Liberec    1 - 1    FC Groningen
22 Oct 15 Sporting Braga    3 - 2    Marseille
5 Nov 15 FC Groningen    0 - 1    Slovan Liberec
5 Nov 15 Marseille    1 - 0    Sporting Braga
26 Nov 15 Marseille    2 - 1    FC Groningen
26 Nov 15 Sporting Braga    2 - 1    Slovan Liberec
10 Dec 15 FC Groningen    0 - 0    Sporting Braga
10 Dec 15 Slovan Liberec    2 - 4    Marseille

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Sporting Braga  6 4 1 1 7 4 3 13
2    Marseille  6 4 0 2 12 7 5 12
3    Slovan Liberec  6 2 1 3 6 8 -2 7
4    FC Groningen  6 0 2 4 2 8 -6 2
17 Sep 15 Saint-Etienne    2 - 2    Rosenborg
17 Sep 15 Dnipro    1 - 1    Lazio Roma
1 Oct 15 Lazio Roma    3 - 2    Saint-Etienne
1 Oct 15 Rosenborg    0 - 1    Dnipro
22 Oct 15 Dnipro    0 - 1    Saint-Etienne
22 Oct 15 Lazio Roma    3 - 1    Rosenborg
5 Nov 15 Saint-Etienne    3 - 0    Dnipro
5 Nov 15 Rosenborg    0 - 2    Lazio Roma
26 Nov 15 Rosenborg    1 - 1    Saint-Etienne
26 Nov 15 Lazio Roma    3 - 1    Dnipro
10 Dec 15 Saint-Etienne    1 - 1    Lazio Roma
10 Dec 15 Dnipro    3 - 0    Rosenborg

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Lazio Roma  6 4 2 0 13 6 7 14
2    Saint-Etienne  6 2 3 1 10 7 3 9
3    Dnipro  6 2 1 3 6 8 -2 7
4    Rosenborg  6 0 2 4 4 12 -8 2
17 Sep 15 Korca    0 - 1    Besiktas
17 Sep 15 Sporting CP    1 - 3    Lokomotiv M.
1 Oct 15 Lokomotiv M.    2 - 0    Korca
1 Oct 15 Besiktas    1 - 1    Sporting CP
22 Oct 15 Sporting CP    5 - 1    Korca
22 Oct 15 Lokomotiv M.    1 - 1    Besiktas
5 Nov 15 Besiktas    1 - 1    Lokomotiv M.
5 Nov 15 Korca    3 - 0    Sporting CP
26 Nov 15 Besiktas    2 - 0    Korca
26 Nov 15 Lokomotiv M.    2 - 4    Sporting CP
10 Dec 15 Korca    0 - 3    Lokomotiv M.
10 Dec 15 Sporting CP    3 - 1    Besiktas

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Lokomotiv M.  6 3 2 1 12 7 5 11
2    Sporting CP  6 3 1 2 14 11 3 10
3    Besiktas  6 2 3 1 7 6 1 9
4    Korca  6 1 0 5 4 13 -9 3
17 Sep 15 Lech Poznan    0 - 0    Belenenses
17 Sep 15 Fiorentina    1 - 2    Basel
1 Oct 15 Basel    2 - 0    Lech Poznan
1 Oct 15 Belenenses    0 - 4    Fiorentina
22 Oct 15 Fiorentina    1 - 2    Lech Poznan
22 Oct 15 Basel    1 - 2    Belenenses
5 Nov 15 Lech Poznan    0 - 2    Fiorentina
5 Nov 15 Belenenses    0 - 2    Basel
26 Nov 15 Belenenses    0 - 0    Lech Poznan
26 Nov 15 Basel    2 - 2    Fiorentina
10 Dec 15 Lech Poznan    0 - 1    Basel
10 Dec 15 Fiorentina    1 - 0    Belenenses

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Basel  6 4 1 1 10 5 5 13
2    Fiorentina  6 3 1 2 11 6 5 10
3    Lech Poznan  6 1 2 3 2 6 -4 5
4    Belenenses  6 1 2 3 2 8 -6 5
17 Sep 15 Tottenham    3 - 1    Karabakh
17 Sep 15 Anderlecht    1 - 1    Monaco
1 Oct 15 Monaco    1 - 1    Tottenham
1 Oct 15 Karabakh    1 - 0    Anderlecht
22 Oct 15 Anderlecht    2 - 1    Tottenham
22 Oct 15 Monaco    1 - 0    Karabakh
5 Nov 15 Karabakh    1 - 1    Monaco
5 Nov 15 Tottenham    2 - 1    Anderlecht
26 Nov 15 Karabakh    0 - 1    Tottenham
26 Nov 15 Monaco    0 - 2    Anderlecht
10 Dec 15 Tottenham    4 - 1    Monaco
10 Dec 15 Anderlecht    2 - 1    Karabakh

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Tottenham  6 4 1 1 12 6 6 13
2    Anderlecht  6 3 1 2 8 6 2 10
3    Monaco  6 1 3 2 5 9 -4 6
4    Karabakh  6 1 1 4 4 8 -4 4
17 Sep 15 Tripolis    1 - 1    Sparta Prague
17 Sep 15 APOEL Nicosia    0 - 3    Schalke 04
1 Oct 15 Schalke 04    4 - 0    Tripolis
1 Oct 15 Sparta Prague    2 - 0    APOEL Nicosia
22 Oct 15 APOEL Nicosia    2 - 1    Tripolis
22 Oct 15 Schalke 04    2 - 2    Sparta Prague
5 Nov 15 Tripolis    2 - 0    APOEL Nicosia
5 Nov 15 Sparta Prague    1 - 1    Schalke 04
26 Nov 15 Sparta Prague    1 - 0    Tripolis
26 Nov 15 Schalke 04    1 - 0    APOEL Nicosia
10 Dec 15 Tripolis    0 - 4    Schalke 04
10 Dec 15 APOEL Nicosia    1 - 3    Sparta Prague

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Schalke 04  6 4 2 0 15 3 12 14
2    Sparta Prague  6 3 3 0 10 5 5 12
3    Tripolis  6 1 1 4 4 12 -8 4
4    APOEL Nicosia  6 1 0 5 3 12 -9 3
17 Sep 15 Partizan    3 - 2    AZ Alkmaar
17 Sep 15 Athletic Bilbao    3 - 1    FC Augsburg
1 Oct 15 AZ Alkmaar    2 - 1    Athletic Bilbao
1 Oct 15 FC Augsburg    1 - 3    Partizan
22 Oct 15 Partizan    0 - 2    Athletic Bilbao
22 Oct 15 AZ Alkmaar    0 - 1    FC Augsburg
5 Nov 15 Athletic Bilbao    5 - 1    Partizan
5 Nov 15 FC Augsburg    4 - 1    AZ Alkmaar
26 Nov 15 FC Augsburg    2 - 3    Athletic Bilbao
26 Nov 15 AZ Alkmaar    1 - 2    Partizan
10 Dec 15 Athletic Bilbao    2 - 2    AZ Alkmaar
10 Dec 15 Partizan    1 - 3    FC Augsburg

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Athletic Bilbao  6 4 1 1 16 8 8 13
2    FC Augsburg  6 3 0 3 12 11 1 9
3    Partizan  6 3 0 3 10 14 -4 9
4    AZ Alkmaar  6 1 1 4 8 13 -5 4
16th finals
16 Feb 16 Fenerbahce    2 - 0    Lokomotiv M.
18 Feb 16 Saint-Etienne    3 - 2    Basel
18 Feb 16 Fiorentina    1 - 1    Tottenham
18 Feb 16 Dortmund    2 - 0    FC Porto
18 Feb 16 Anderlecht    1 - 0    Olympiakos
18 Feb 16 FC Midtjylland    2 - 1    Manchester Utd
18 Feb 16 FC Sevilla    3 - 0    Molde
18 Feb 16 Villarreal    1 - 0    Napoli
18 Feb 16 Marseille    0 - 1    Athletic Bilbao
18 Feb 16 FC Augsburg    0 - 0    Liverpool
18 Feb 16 Sparta Prague    1 - 0    FC Krasnodar
18 Feb 16 Galatasaray    1 - 1    Lazio Roma
18 Feb 16 Sion    1 - 2    Sporting Braga
18 Feb 16 Shakhtar    0 - 0    Schalke 04
18 Feb 16 Sporting CP    0 - 1    Leverkusen
18 Feb 16 Valencia    6 - 0    Rapid Wien
24 Feb 16 Sporting Braga    2 - 2    Sion
25 Feb 16 Lokomotiv M.    1 - 1    Fenerbahce
25 Feb 16 Liverpool    1 - 0    FC Augsburg
25 Feb 16 Leverkusen    3 - 1    Sporting CP
25 Feb 16 FC Krasnodar    0 - 3    Sparta Prague
25 Feb 16 Rapid Wien    0 - 4    Valencia
25 Feb 16 Lazio Roma    3 - 1    Galatasaray
25 Feb 16 Athletic Bilbao    1 - 1    Marseille
25 Feb 16 Schalke 04    0 - 3    Shakhtar
25 Feb 16 Napoli    1 - 1    Villarreal
25 Feb 16 Molde    1 - 0    FC Sevilla
25 Feb 16 Olympiakos    1 - 2    Anderlecht   (a.e.t.)
25 Feb 16 FC Porto    0 - 1    Dortmund
25 Feb 16 Tottenham    3 - 0    Fiorentina
25 Feb 16 Basel    2 - 1    Saint-Etienne
25 Feb 16 Manchester Utd    5 - 1    FC Midtjylland
8th finals
10 Mar 16 Fenerbahce    1 - 0    Sporting Braga
10 Mar 16 Basel    0 - 0    FC Sevilla
10 Mar 16 Dortmund    3 - 0    Tottenham
10 Mar 16 Shakhtar    3 - 1    Anderlecht
10 Mar 16 Villarreal    2 - 0    Leverkusen
10 Mar 16 Athletic Bilbao    1 - 0    Valencia
10 Mar 16 Liverpool    2 - 0    Manchester Utd
10 Mar 16 Sparta Prague    1 - 1    Lazio Roma
17 Mar 16 Leverkusen    0 - 0    Villarreal
17 Mar 16 Valencia    2 - 1    Athletic Bilbao
17 Mar 16 Lazio Roma    0 - 3    Sparta Prague
17 Mar 16 Sporting Braga    4 - 1    Fenerbahce
17 Mar 16 FC Sevilla    3 - 0    Basel
17 Mar 16 Manchester Utd    1 - 1    Liverpool
17 Mar 16 Tottenham    1 - 2    Dortmund
17 Mar 16 Anderlecht    0 - 1    Shakhtar
Quarter-finals
7 Apr 16 Dortmund    1 - 1    Liverpool
7 Apr 16 Athletic Bilbao    1 - 2    FC Sevilla
7 Apr 16 Villarreal    2 - 1    Sparta Prague
7 Apr 16 Sporting Braga    1 - 2    Shakhtar
14 Apr 16 Liverpool    4 - 3    Dortmund
14 Apr 16 FC Sevilla    1 - 2    Athletic Bilbao
14 Apr 16 Sparta Prague    2 - 4    Villarreal
14 Apr 16 Shakhtar    4 - 0    Sporting Braga
Semi-finals
28 Apr 16 Villarreal    1 - 0    Liverpool
28 Apr 16 Shakhtar    2 - 2    FC Sevilla
5 May 16 Liverpool    3 - 0    Villarreal
5 May 16 FC Sevilla    3 - 1    Shakhtar
Final
18 May 16 Liverpool    1 - 3    FC Sevilla


  2.5+ BTS TG
Gr. A Thu. 17 Sep.  Ajax Amsterdam - Celtic 2 - 2 + + 4
Gr. F Thu. 17 Sep.  FC Groningen - Marseille 0 - 3 + - 3
Gr. F Thu. 17 Sep.  Slovan Liberec - Sporting Braga 0 - 1 - - 1
Gr. C Thu. 17 Sep.  Dortmund - FC Krasnodar 2 - 1 + + 3
Gr. C Thu. 17 Sep.  Gabala - PAOK 0 - 0 - - 0
Gr. E Thu. 17 Sep.  Rapid Wien - Villarreal 2 - 1 + + 3
Gr. B Thu. 17 Sep.  Sion - Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 + + 3
Gr. B Thu. 17 Sep.  Bordeaux - Liverpool 1 - 1 - + 2
Gr. A Thu. 17 Sep.  Fenerbahce - Molde 1 - 3 + + 4
Gr. E Thu. 17 Sep.  Viktoria Plzen - Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 - - 2
Gr. D Thu. 17 Sep.  FC Midtjylland - Legia Warsaw 1 - 0 - - 1
Gr. D Thu. 17 Sep.  Napoli - Club Brugge 5 - 0 + - 5
Gr. H Thu. 17 Sep.  Sporting CP - Lokomotiv M. 1 - 3 + + 4
Gr. H Thu. 17 Sep.  Korca - Besiktas 0 - 1 - - 1
Gr. J Thu. 17 Sep.  Tottenham - Karabakh 3 - 1 + + 4
Gr. J Thu. 17 Sep.  Anderlecht - Monaco 1 - 1 - + 2
Gr. L Thu. 17 Sep.  Athletic Bilbao - FC Augsburg 3 - 1 + + 4
Gr. G Thu. 17 Sep.  Saint-Etienne - Rosenborg 2 - 2 + + 4
Gr. K Thu. 17 Sep.  APOEL Nicosia - Schalke 04 0 - 3 + - 3
Gr. K Thu. 17 Sep.  Tripolis - Sparta Prague 1 - 1 - + 2
Gr. G Thu. 17 Sep.  Dnipro - Lazio Roma 1 - 1 - + 2
Gr. I Thu. 17 Sep.  Fiorentina - Basel 1 - 2 + + 3
Gr. I Thu. 17 Sep.  Lech Poznan - Belenenses 0 - 0 - - 0
Gr. L Thu. 17 Sep.  Partizan - AZ Alkmaar 3 - 2 + + 5
Gr. J Thu. 1 Oct.  Karabakh - Anderlecht 1 - 0 - - 1
Gr. H Thu. 1 Oct.  Besiktas - Sporting CP 1 - 1 - + 2
Gr. G Thu. 1 Oct.  Lazio Roma - Saint-Etienne 3 - 2 + + 5
Gr. J Thu. 1 Oct.  Monaco - Tottenham 1 - 1 - + 2
Gr. L Thu. 1 Oct.  AZ Alkmaar - Athletic Bilbao 2 - 1 + + 3
Gr. I Thu. 1 Oct.  Belenenses - Fiorentina 0 - 4 + - 4
Gr. H Thu. 1 Oct.  Lokomotiv M. - Korca 2 - 0 - - 2
Gr. I Thu. 1 Oct.  Basel - Lech Poznan 2 - 0 - - 2
Gr. G Thu. 1 Oct.  Rosenborg - Dnipro 0 - 1 - - 1
Gr. K Thu. 1 Oct.  Sparta Prague - APOEL Nicosia 2 - 0 - - 2
Gr. K Thu. 1 Oct.  Schalke 04 - Tripolis 4 - 0 + - 4
Gr. L Thu. 1 Oct.  FC Augsburg - Partizan 1 - 3 + + 4
Gr. C Thu. 1 Oct.  PAOK - Dortmund 1 - 1 - + 2
Gr. E Thu. 1 Oct.  Dinamo Minsk - Rapid Wien 0 - 1 - - 1
Gr. D Thu. 1 Oct.  Legia Warsaw - Napoli 0 - 2 - - 2
Gr. A Thu. 1 Oct.  Molde - Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 1 - + 2
Gr. B Thu. 1 Oct.  Liverpool - Sion 1 - 1 - + 2
Gr. C Thu. 1 Oct.  FC Krasnodar - Gabala 2 - 1 + + 3
Gr. E Thu. 1 Oct.  Villarreal - Viktoria Plzen 1 - 0 - - 1
Gr. A Thu. 1 Oct.  Celtic - Fenerbahce 2 - 2 + + 4
Gr. D Thu. 1 Oct.  Club Brugge - FC Midtjylland 1 - 3 + + 4
Gr. F Thu. 1 Oct.  Marseille - Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 - - 1
Gr. F Thu. 1 Oct.  Sporting Braga - FC Groningen 1 - 0 - - 1
Gr. B Thu. 1 Oct.  Rubin Kazan - Bordeaux 0 - 0 - - 0
Gr. C Thu. 22 Oct.  Gabala - Dortmund 1 - 3 + + 4
Gr. K Thu. 22 Oct.  Schalke 04 - Sparta Prague 2 - 2 + + 4
Gr. K Thu. 22 Oct.  APOEL Nicosia - Tripolis 2 - 1 + + 3
Gr. H Thu. 22 Oct.  Sporting CP - Korca 5 - 1 + + 6
Gr. I Thu. 22 Oct.  Basel - Belenenses 1 - 2 + + 3
Gr. L Thu. 22 Oct.  Partizan - Athletic Bilbao 0 - 2 - - 2
Gr. H Thu. 22 Oct.  Lokomotiv M. - Besiktas 1 - 1 - + 2
Gr. L Thu. 22 Oct.  AZ Alkmaar - FC Augsburg 0 - 1 - - 1
Gr. J Thu. 22 Oct.  Anderlecht - Tottenham 2 - 1 + + 3
Gr. J Thu. 22 Oct.  Monaco - Karabakh 1 - 0 - - 1
Gr. I Thu. 22 Oct.  Fiorentina - Lech Poznan 1 - 2 + + 3
Gr. G Thu. 22 Oct.  Dnipro - Saint-Etienne 0 - 1 - - 1
Gr. G Thu. 22 Oct.  Lazio Roma - Rosenborg 3 - 1 + + 4
Gr. B Thu. 22 Oct.  Bordeaux - Sion 0 - 1 - - 1
Gr. A Thu. 22 Oct.  Fenerbahce - Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 0 - - 1
Gr. A Thu. 22 Oct.  Molde - Celtic 3 - 1 + + 4
Gr. D Thu. 22 Oct.  Legia Warsaw - Club Brugge 1 - 1 - + 2
Gr. D Thu. 22 Oct.  FC Midtjylland - Napoli 1 - 4 + + 5
Gr. F Thu. 22 Oct.  Sporting Braga - Marseille 3 - 2 + + 5
Gr. B Thu. 22 Oct.  Liverpool - Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 - + 2
Gr. E Thu. 22 Oct.  Villarreal - Dinamo Minsk 4 - 0 + - 4
Gr. E Thu. 22 Oct.  Rapid Wien - Viktoria Plzen 3 - 2 + + 5
Gr. C Thu. 22 Oct.  PAOK - FC Krasnodar 0 - 0 - - 0
Gr. F Thu. 22 Oct.  Slovan Liberec - FC Groningen 1 - 1 - + 2
Gr. J Thu. 5 Nov.  Karabakh - Monaco 1 - 1 - + 2
Gr. H Thu. 5 Nov.  Besiktas - Lokomotiv M. 1 - 1 - + 2
Gr. E Thu. 5 Nov.  Dinamo Minsk - Villarreal 1 - 2 + + 3
Gr. A Thu. 5 Nov.  Celtic - Molde 1 - 2 + + 3
Gr. C Thu. 5 Nov.  Dortmund - Gabala 4 - 0 + - 4
Gr. C Thu. 5 Nov.  FC Krasnodar - PAOK 2 - 1 + + 3
Gr. D Thu. 5 Nov.  Napoli - FC Midtjylland 5 - 0 + - 5
Gr. D Thu. 5 Nov.  Club Brugge - Legia Warsaw 1 - 0 - - 1
Gr. A Thu. 5 Nov.  Ajax Amsterdam - Fenerbahce 0 - 0 - - 0
Gr. B Thu. 5 Nov.  Sion - Bordeaux 1 - 1 - + 2
Gr. B Thu. 5 Nov.  Rubin Kazan - Liverpool 0 - 1 - - 1
Gr. F Thu. 5 Nov.  Marseille - Sporting Braga 1 - 0 - - 1
Gr. F Thu. 5 Nov.  FC Groningen - Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 - - 1
Gr. E Thu. 5 Nov.  Viktoria Plzen - Rapid Wien 1 - 2 + + 3
Gr. L Thu. 5 Nov.  Athletic Bilbao - Partizan 5 - 1 + + 6
Gr. L Thu. 5 Nov.  FC Augsburg - AZ Alkmaar 4 - 1 + + 5
Gr. J Thu. 5 Nov.  Tottenham - Anderlecht 2 - 1 + + 3
Gr. I Thu. 5 Nov.  Belenenses - Basel 0 - 2 - - 2
Gr. K Thu. 5 Nov.  Tripolis - APOEL Nicosia 2 - 0 - - 2
Gr. K Thu. 5 Nov.  Sparta Prague - Schalke 04 1 - 1 - + 2
Gr. I Thu. 5 Nov.  Lech Poznan - Fiorentina 0 - 2 - - 2
Gr. G Thu. 5 Nov.  Rosenborg - Lazio Roma 0 - 2 - - 2
Gr. H Thu. 5 Nov.  Korca - Sporting CP 3 - 0 + - 3
Gr. G Thu. 5 Nov.  Saint-Etienne - Dnipro 3 - 0 + - 3
Gr. B Thu. 26 Nov.  Rubin Kazan - Sion 2 - 0 - - 2
Gr. E Thu. 26 Nov.  Dinamo Minsk - Viktoria Plzen 1 - 0 - - 1
Gr. C Thu. 26 Nov.  FC Krasnodar - Dortmund 1 - 0 - - 1
Gr. K Thu. 26 Nov.  Sparta Prague - Tripolis 1 - 0 - - 1
Gr. G Thu. 26 Nov.  Rosenborg - Saint-Etienne 1 - 1 - + 2
Gr. G Thu. 26 Nov.  Lazio Roma - Dnipro 3 - 1 + + 4
Gr. I Thu. 26 Nov.  Basel - Fiorentina 2 - 2 + + 4
Gr. J Thu. 26 Nov.  Monaco - Anderlecht 0 - 2 - - 2
Gr. J Thu. 26 Nov.  Karabakh - Tottenham 0 - 1 - - 1
Gr. L Thu. 26 Nov.  FC Augsburg - Athletic Bilbao 2 - 3 + + 5
Gr. K Thu. 26 Nov.  Schalke 04 - APOEL Nicosia 1 - 0 - - 1
Gr. I Thu. 26 Nov.  Belenenses - Lech Poznan 0 - 0 - - 0
Gr. H Thu. 26 Nov.  Lokomotiv M. - Sporting CP 2 - 4 + + 6
Gr. H Thu. 26 Nov.  Besiktas - Korca 2 - 0 - - 2
Gr. L Thu. 26 Nov.  AZ Alkmaar - Partizan 1 - 2 + + 3
Gr. C Thu. 26 Nov.  PAOK - Gabala 0 - 0 - - 0
Gr. F Thu. 26 Nov.  Sporting Braga - Slovan Liberec 2 - 1 + + 3
Gr. F Thu. 26 Nov.  Marseille - FC Groningen 2 - 1 + + 3
Gr. D Thu. 26 Nov.  Club Brugge - Napoli 0 - 1 - - 1
Gr. E Thu. 26 Nov.  Villarreal - Rapid Wien 1 - 0 - - 1
Gr. B Thu. 26 Nov.  Liverpool - Bordeaux 2 - 1 + + 3
Gr. D Thu. 26 Nov.  Legia Warsaw - FC Midtjylland 1 - 0 - - 1
Gr. A Thu. 26 Nov.  Celtic - Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 2 + + 3
Gr. A Thu. 26 Nov.  Molde - Fenerbahce 0 - 2 - - 2
Gr. A Thu. 10 Dec.  Fenerbahce - Celtic 1 - 1 - + 2
Gr. C Thu. 10 Dec.  Gabala - FC Krasnodar 0 - 3 + - 3
Gr. C Thu. 10 Dec.  Dortmund - PAOK 0 - 1 - - 1
Gr. B Thu. 10 Dec.  Bordeaux - Rubin Kazan 2 - 2 + + 4
Gr. D Thu. 10 Dec.  Napoli - Legia Warsaw 5 - 2 + + 7
Gr. F Thu. 10 Dec.  FC Groningen - Sporting Braga 0 - 0 - - 0
Gr. F Thu. 10 Dec.  Slovan Liberec - Marseille 2 - 4 + + 6
Gr. D Thu. 10 Dec.  FC Midtjylland - Club Brugge 1 - 1 - + 2
Gr. E Thu. 10 Dec.  Rapid Wien - Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 + + 3
Gr. B Thu. 10 Dec.  Sion - Liverpool 0 - 0 - - 0
Gr. A Thu. 10 Dec.  Ajax Amsterdam - Molde 1 - 1 - + 2
Gr. E Thu. 10 Dec.  Viktoria Plzen - Villarreal 3 - 3 + + 6
Gr. H Thu. 10 Dec.  Korca - Lokomotiv M. 0 - 3 + - 3
Gr. J Thu. 10 Dec.  Tottenham - Monaco 4 - 1 + + 5
Gr. L Thu. 10 Dec.  Athletic Bilbao - AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 + + 4
Gr. H Thu. 10 Dec.  Sporting CP - Besiktas 3 - 1 + + 4
Gr. J Thu. 10 Dec.  Anderlecht - Karabakh 2 - 1 + + 3
Gr. K Thu. 10 Dec.  APOEL Nicosia - Sparta Prague 1 - 3 + + 4
Gr. K Thu. 10 Dec.  Tripolis - Schalke 04 0 - 4 + - 4
Gr. L Thu. 10 Dec.  Partizan - FC Augsburg 1 - 3 + + 4
Gr. I Thu. 10 Dec.  Lech Poznan - Basel 0 - 1 - - 1
Gr. I Thu. 10 Dec.  Fiorentina - Belenenses 1 - 0 - - 1
Gr. G Thu. 10 Dec.  Dnipro - Rosenborg 3 - 0 + - 3
Gr. G Thu. 10 Dec.  Saint-Etienne - Lazio Roma 1 - 1 - + 2
16th finals Tue. 16 Feb.  Fenerbahce - Lokomotiv M. 2 - 0 - - 2
16th finals Thu. 18 Feb.  Dortmund - FC Porto 2 - 0 - - 2
16th finals Thu. 18 Feb.  Anderlecht - Olympiakos 1 - 0 - - 1
16th finals Thu. 18 Feb.  Fiorentina - Tottenham 1 - 1 - + 2
16th finals Thu. 18 Feb.  Saint-Etienne - Basel 3 - 2 + + 5
16th finals Thu. 18 Feb.  FC Midtjylland - Manchester Utd 2 - 1 + + 3
16th finals Thu. 18 Feb.  FC Sevilla - Molde 3 - 0 + - 3
16th finals Thu. 18 Feb.  Villarreal - Napoli 1 - 0 - - 1
16th finals Thu. 18 Feb.  Sparta Prague - FC Krasnodar 1 - 0 - - 1
16th finals Thu. 18 Feb.  Galatasaray - Lazio Roma 1 - 1 - + 2
16th finals Thu. 18 Feb.  Valencia - Rapid Wien 6 - 0 + - 6
16th finals Thu. 18 Feb.  Sion - Sporting Braga 1 - 2 + + 3
16th finals Thu. 18 Feb.  Shakhtar - Schalke 04 0 - 0 - - 0
16th finals Thu. 18 Feb.  Marseille - Athletic Bilbao 0 - 1 - - 1
16th finals Thu. 18 Feb.  Sporting CP - Leverkusen 0 - 1 - - 1
16th finals Thu. 18 Feb.  FC Augsburg - Liverpool 0 - 0 - - 0
16th finals Wed. 24 Feb.  Sporting Braga - Sion 2 - 2 + + 4
16th finals Thu. 25 Feb.  Lokomotiv M. - Fenerbahce 1 - 1 - + 2
16th finals Thu. 25 Feb.  FC Krasnodar - Sparta Prague 0 - 3 + - 3
16th finals Thu. 25 Feb.  Rapid Wien - Valencia 0 - 4 + - 4
16th finals Thu. 25 Feb.  Schalke 04 - Shakhtar 0 - 3 + - 3
16th finals Thu. 25 Feb.  Liverpool - FC Augsburg 1 - 0 - - 1
16th finals Thu. 25 Feb.  Lazio Roma - Galatasaray 3 - 1 + + 4
16th finals Thu. 25 Feb.  Athletic Bilbao - Marseille 1 - 1 - + 2
16th finals Thu. 25 Feb.  Leverkusen - Sporting CP 3 - 1 + + 4
16th finals Thu. 25 Feb.  Basel - Saint-Etienne 2 - 1 + + 3
16th finals Thu. 25 Feb.  Napoli - Villarreal 1 - 1 - + 2
16th finals Thu. 25 Feb.  Olympiakos - Anderlecht 1 - 2 + + 3
16th finals Thu. 25 Feb.  Molde - FC Sevilla 1 - 0 - - 1
16th finals Thu. 25 Feb.  Manchester Utd - FC Midtjylland 5 - 1 + + 6
16th finals Thu. 25 Feb.  Tottenham - Fiorentina 3 - 0 + - 3
16th finals Thu. 25 Feb.  FC Porto - Dortmund 0 - 1 - - 1
8th finals Thu. 10 Mar.  Basel - FC Sevilla 0 - 0 - - 0
8th finals Thu. 10 Mar.  Shakhtar - Anderlecht 3 - 1 + + 4
8th finals Thu. 10 Mar.  Dortmund - Tottenham 3 - 0 + - 3
8th finals Thu. 10 Mar.  Fenerbahce - Sporting Braga 1 - 0 - - 1
8th finals Thu. 10 Mar.  Liverpool - Manchester Utd 2 - 0 - - 2
8th finals Thu. 10 Mar.  Villarreal - Leverkusen 2 - 0 - - 2
8th finals Thu. 10 Mar.  Athletic Bilbao - Valencia 1 - 0 - - 1
8th finals Thu. 10 Mar.  Sparta Prague - Lazio Roma 1 - 1 - + 2
8th finals Thu. 17 Mar.  Lazio Roma - Sparta Prague 0 - 3 + - 3
8th finals Thu. 17 Mar.  Valencia - Athletic Bilbao 2 - 1 + + 3
8th finals Thu. 17 Mar.  Leverkusen - Villarreal 0 - 0 - - 0
8th finals Thu. 17 Mar.  Sporting Braga - Fenerbahce 4 - 1 + + 5
8th finals Thu. 17 Mar.  FC Sevilla - Basel 3 - 0 + - 3
8th finals Thu. 17 Mar.  Tottenham - Dortmund 1 - 2 + + 3
8th finals Thu. 17 Mar.  Manchester Utd - Liverpool 1 - 1 - + 2
8th finals Thu. 17 Mar.  Anderlecht - Shakhtar 0 - 1 - - 1
Quarter-finals Thu. 7 Apr.  Sporting Braga - Shakhtar 1 - 2 + + 3
Quarter-finals Thu. 7 Apr.  Dortmund - Liverpool 1 - 1 - + 2
Quarter-finals Thu. 7 Apr.  Athletic Bilbao - FC Sevilla 1 - 2 + + 3
Quarter-finals Thu. 7 Apr.  Villarreal - Sparta Prague 2 - 1 + + 3
Quarter-finals Thu. 14 Apr.  FC Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao 1 - 2 + + 3
Quarter-finals Thu. 14 Apr.  Sparta Prague - Villarreal 2 - 4 + + 6
Quarter-finals Thu. 14 Apr.  Liverpool - Dortmund 4 - 3 + + 7
Quarter-finals Thu. 14 Apr.  Shakhtar - Sporting Braga 4 - 0 + - 4
Semi-finals Thu. 28 Apr.  Shakhtar - FC Sevilla 2 - 2 + + 4
Semi-finals Thu. 28 Apr.  Villarreal - Liverpool 1 - 0 - - 1
Semi-finals Thu. 5 May.  FC Sevilla - Shakhtar 3 - 1 + + 4
Semi-finals Thu. 5 May.  Liverpool - Villarreal 3 - 0 + - 3
Final Wed. 18 May.  Liverpool - FC Sevilla 1 - 3 + + 4



Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming games may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.



Statistical table

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts  Form PPG CS FTS
1    Villarreal 14 9 3 2 23 13 +10 30
10 Mar Villarreal - Leverkusen 2-0
17 Mar Leverkusen - Villarreal 0-0
7 Apr Villarreal - Sparta Prague 2-1
14 Apr Sparta Prague - Villarreal 2-4
28 Apr Villarreal - Liverpool 1-0
5 May Liverpool - Villarreal 3-0
2.14 50% 14%
2    Liverpool 15 6 7 2 19 13 +6 25
17 Mar Manchester Utd - Liverpool 1-1
7 Apr Dortmund - Liverpool 1-1
14 Apr Liverpool - Dortmund 4-3
28 Apr Villarreal - Liverpool 1-0
5 May Liverpool - Villarreal 3-0
18 May Liverpool - FC Sevilla 1-3
1.67 40% 20%
3    Dortmund 12 7 2 3 22 11 +11 23
18 Feb Dortmund - FC Porto 2-0
25 Feb FC Porto - Dortmund 0-1
10 Mar Dortmund - Tottenham 3-0
17 Mar Tottenham - Dortmund 1-2
7 Apr Dortmund - Liverpool 1-1
14 Apr Liverpool - Dortmund 4-3
1.92 33% 17%
4    Athletic Bilbao 12 7 2 3 23 14 +9 23
18 Feb Marseille - Athletic Bilbao 0-1
25 Feb Athletic Bilbao - Marseille 1-1
10 Mar Athletic Bilbao - Valencia 1-0
17 Mar Valencia - Athletic Bilbao 2-1
7 Apr Athletic Bilbao - FC Sevilla 1-2
14 Apr FC Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao 1-2
1.92 25% 0%
5    Sparta Prague 12 6 4 2 21 12 +9 22
18 Feb Sparta Prague - FC Krasnodar 1-0
25 Feb FC Krasnodar - Sparta Prague 0-3
10 Mar Sparta Prague - Lazio Roma 1-1
17 Mar Lazio Roma - Sparta Prague 0-3
7 Apr Villarreal - Sparta Prague 2-1
14 Apr Sparta Prague - Villarreal 2-4
1.83 42% 0%
6    Sporting Braga 12 6 2 4 16 15 +1 20
18 Feb Sion - Sporting Braga 1-2
24 Feb Sporting Braga - Sion 2-2
10 Mar Fenerbahce - Sporting Braga 1-0
17 Mar Sporting Braga - Fenerbahce 4-1
7 Apr Sporting Braga - Shakhtar 1-2
14 Apr Shakhtar - Sporting Braga 4-0
1.67 25% 33%
7    Napoli 8 6 1 1 23 5 +18 19
22 Oct FC Midtjylland - Napoli 1-4
5 Nov Napoli - FC Midtjylland 5-0
26 Nov Club Brugge - Napoli 0-1
10 Dec Napoli - Legia Warsaw 5-2
18 Feb Villarreal - Napoli 1-0
25 Feb Napoli - Villarreal 1-1
2.38 50% 12%
8    Lazio Roma 10 5 4 1 18 12 +6 19
26 Nov Lazio Roma - Dnipro 3-1
10 Dec Saint-Etienne - Lazio Roma 1-1
18 Feb Galatasaray - Lazio Roma 1-1
25 Feb Lazio Roma - Galatasaray 3-1
10 Mar Sparta Prague - Lazio Roma 1-1
17 Mar Lazio Roma - Sparta Prague 0-3
1.90 10% 10%
9    FC Sevilla 9 5 2 2 17 8 +9 17
17 Mar FC Sevilla - Basel 3-0
7 Apr Athletic Bilbao - FC Sevilla 1-2
14 Apr FC Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao 1-2
28 Apr Shakhtar - FC Sevilla 2-2
5 May FC Sevilla - Shakhtar 3-1
18 May Liverpool - FC Sevilla 1-3
1.89 33% 22%
10    Shakhtar 8 5 2 1 16 7 +9 17
10 Mar Shakhtar - Anderlecht 3-1
17 Mar Anderlecht - Shakhtar 0-1
7 Apr Sporting Braga - Shakhtar 1-2
14 Apr Shakhtar - Sporting Braga 4-0
28 Apr Shakhtar - FC Sevilla 2-2
5 May FC Sevilla - Shakhtar 3-1
2.13 50% 12%
11    Tottenham 10 5 2 3 17 12 +5 17
26 Nov Karabakh - Tottenham 0-1
10 Dec Tottenham - Monaco 4-1
18 Feb Fiorentina - Tottenham 1-1
25 Feb Tottenham - Fiorentina 3-0
10 Mar Dortmund - Tottenham 3-0
17 Mar Tottenham - Dortmund 1-2
1.70 20% 10%
12    Basel 10 5 2 3 14 12 +2 17
26 Nov Basel - Fiorentina 2-2
10 Dec Lech Poznan - Basel 0-1
18 Feb Saint-Etienne - Basel 3-2
25 Feb Basel - Saint-Etienne 2-1
10 Mar Basel - FC Sevilla 0-0
17 Mar FC Sevilla - Basel 3-0
1.70 40% 20%
13    Anderlecht 10 5 1 4 12 11 +1 16
26 Nov Monaco - Anderlecht 0-2
10 Dec Anderlecht - Karabakh 2-1
18 Feb Anderlecht - Olympiakos 1-0
25 Feb Olympiakos - Anderlecht 1-2
10 Mar Shakhtar - Anderlecht 3-1
17 Mar Anderlecht - Shakhtar 0-1
1.60 20% 20%
14    Fenerbahce 10 4 4 2 12 11 +1 16
26 Nov Molde - Fenerbahce 0-2
10 Dec Fenerbahce - Celtic 1-1
16 Feb Fenerbahce - Lokomotiv M. 2-0
25 Feb Lokomotiv M. - Fenerbahce 1-1
10 Mar Fenerbahce - Sporting Braga 1-0
17 Mar Sporting Braga - Fenerbahce 4-1
1.60 50% 10%
15    Schalke 04 8 4 3 1 15 6 +9 15
22 Oct Schalke 04 - Sparta Prague 2-2
5 Nov Sparta Prague - Schalke 04 1-1
26 Nov Schalke 04 - APOEL Nicosia 1-0
10 Dec Tripolis - Schalke 04 0-4
18 Feb Shakhtar - Schalke 04 0-0
25 Feb Schalke 04 - Shakhtar 0-3
1.88 62% 25%
16    Rapid Wien 8 5 0 3 10 16 -6 15
22 Oct Rapid Wien - Viktoria Plzen 3-2
5 Nov Viktoria Plzen - Rapid Wien 1-2
26 Nov Villarreal - Rapid Wien 1-0
10 Dec Rapid Wien - Dinamo Minsk 2-1
18 Feb Valencia - Rapid Wien 6-0
25 Feb Rapid Wien - Valencia 0-4
1.88 12% 38%
17    Molde 8 4 2 2 11 10 +1 14
22 Oct Molde - Celtic 3-1
5 Nov Celtic - Molde 1-2
26 Nov Molde - Fenerbahce 0-2
10 Dec Ajax Amsterdam - Molde 1-1
18 Feb FC Sevilla - Molde 3-0
25 Feb Molde - FC Sevilla 1-0
1.75 12% 25%
18    Marseille 8 4 1 3 13 9 +4 13
22 Oct Sporting Braga - Marseille 3-2
5 Nov Marseille - Sporting Braga 1-0
26 Nov Marseille - FC Groningen 2-1
10 Dec Slovan Liberec - Marseille 2-4
18 Feb Marseille - Athletic Bilbao 0-1
25 Feb Athletic Bilbao - Marseille 1-1
1.63 25% 25%
19    FC Krasnodar 8 4 1 3 9 8 +1 13
22 Oct PAOK - FC Krasnodar 0-0
5 Nov FC Krasnodar - PAOK 2-1
26 Nov FC Krasnodar - Dortmund 1-0
10 Dec Gabala - FC Krasnodar 0-3
18 Feb Sparta Prague - FC Krasnodar 1-0
25 Feb FC Krasnodar - Sparta Prague 0-3
1.63 38% 38%
20    Saint-Etienne 8 3 3 2 14 11 +3 12
22 Oct Dnipro - Saint-Etienne 0-1
5 Nov Saint-Etienne - Dnipro 3-0
26 Nov Rosenborg - Saint-Etienne 1-1
10 Dec Saint-Etienne - Lazio Roma 1-1
18 Feb Saint-Etienne - Basel 3-2
25 Feb Basel - Saint-Etienne 2-1
1.50 25% 0%
21    Lokomotiv M. 8 3 3 2 13 10 +3 12
22 Oct Lokomotiv M. - Besiktas 1-1
5 Nov Besiktas - Lokomotiv M. 1-1
26 Nov Lokomotiv M. - Sporting CP 2-4
10 Dec Korca - Lokomotiv M. 0-3
16 Feb Fenerbahce - Lokomotiv M. 2-0
25 Feb Lokomotiv M. - Fenerbahce 1-1
1.50 25% 12%
22    Fiorentina 8 3 2 3 12 10 +2 11
22 Oct Fiorentina - Lech Poznan 1-2
5 Nov Lech Poznan - Fiorentina 0-2
26 Nov Basel - Fiorentina 2-2
10 Dec Fiorentina - Belenenses 1-0
18 Feb Fiorentina - Tottenham 1-1
25 Feb Tottenham - Fiorentina 3-0
1.38 38% 12%
23    Sporting CP 8 3 1 4 15 15 0 10
22 Oct Sporting CP - Korca 5-1
5 Nov Korca - Sporting CP 3-0
26 Nov Lokomotiv M. - Sporting CP 2-4
10 Dec Sporting CP - Besiktas 3-1
18 Feb Sporting CP - Leverkusen 0-1
25 Feb Leverkusen - Sporting CP 3-1
1.25 0% 25%
24    FC Augsburg 8 3 1 4 12 12 0 10
22 Oct AZ Alkmaar - FC Augsburg 0-1
5 Nov FC Augsburg - AZ Alkmaar 4-1
26 Nov FC Augsburg - Athletic Bilbao 2-3
10 Dec Partizan - FC Augsburg 1-3
18 Feb FC Augsburg - Liverpool 0-0
25 Feb Liverpool - FC Augsburg 1-0
1.25 25% 25%
25    Sion 8 2 4 2 8 9 -1 10
22 Oct Bordeaux - Sion 0-1
5 Nov Sion - Bordeaux 1-1
26 Nov Rubin Kazan - Sion 2-0
10 Dec Sion - Liverpool 0-0
18 Feb Sion - Sporting Braga 1-2
24 Feb Sporting Braga - Sion 2-2
1.25 25% 25%
26    FC Midtjylland 8 3 1 4 9 18 -9 10
22 Oct FC Midtjylland - Napoli 1-4
5 Nov Napoli - FC Midtjylland 5-0
26 Nov Legia Warsaw - FC Midtjylland 1-0
10 Dec FC Midtjylland - Club Brugge 1-1
18 Feb FC Midtjylland - Manchester Utd 2-1
25 Feb Manchester Utd - FC Midtjylland 5-1
1.25 12% 25%
27    Valencia 4 3 0 1 12 2 +10 9
18 Feb Valencia - Rapid Wien 6-0
25 Feb Rapid Wien - Valencia 0-4
10 Mar Athletic Bilbao - Valencia 1-0
17 Mar Valencia - Athletic Bilbao 2-1
2.25 50% 25%
28    Besiktas 6 2 3 1 7 6 +1 9
17 Sep Korca - Besiktas 0-1
1 Oct Besiktas - Sporting CP 1-1
22 Oct Lokomotiv M. - Besiktas 1-1
5 Nov Besiktas - Lokomotiv M. 1-1
26 Nov Besiktas - Korca 2-0
10 Dec Sporting CP - Besiktas 3-1
1.50 33% 0%
29    Partizan 6 3 0 3 10 14 -4 9
17 Sep Partizan - AZ Alkmaar 3-2
1 Oct FC Augsburg - Partizan 1-3
22 Oct Partizan - Athletic Bilbao 0-2
5 Nov Athletic Bilbao - Partizan 5-1
26 Nov AZ Alkmaar - Partizan 1-2
10 Dec Partizan - FC Augsburg 1-3
1.50 0% 17%
30    Leverkusen 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1 7
18 Feb Sporting CP - Leverkusen 0-1
25 Feb Leverkusen - Sporting CP 3-1
10 Mar Villarreal - Leverkusen 2-0
17 Mar Leverkusen - Villarreal 0-0
1.75 50% 50%
31    Ajax Amsterdam 6 1 4 1 6 6 0 7
17 Sep Ajax Amsterdam - Celtic 2-2
1 Oct Molde - Ajax Amsterdam 1-1
22 Oct Fenerbahce - Ajax Amsterdam 1-0
5 Nov Ajax Amsterdam - Fenerbahce 0-0
26 Nov Celtic - Ajax Amsterdam 1-2
10 Dec Ajax Amsterdam - Molde 1-1
1.17 17% 33%
32    PAOK 6 1 4 1 3 3 0 7
17 Sep Gabala - PAOK 0-0
1 Oct PAOK - Dortmund 1-1
22 Oct PAOK - FC Krasnodar 0-0
5 Nov FC Krasnodar - PAOK 2-1
26 Nov PAOK - Gabala 0-0
10 Dec Dortmund - PAOK 0-1
1.17 67% 50%
33    Dnipro 6 2 1 3 6 8 -2 7
17 Sep Dnipro - Lazio Roma 1-1
1 Oct Rosenborg - Dnipro 0-1
22 Oct Dnipro - Saint-Etienne 0-1
5 Nov Saint-Etienne - Dnipro 3-0
26 Nov Lazio Roma - Dnipro 3-1
10 Dec Dnipro - Rosenborg 3-0
1.17 33% 33%
34    Slovan Liberec 6 2 1 3 6 8 -2 7
17 Sep Slovan Liberec - Sporting Braga 0-1
1 Oct Marseille - Slovan Liberec 0-1
22 Oct Slovan Liberec - FC Groningen 1-1
5 Nov FC Groningen - Slovan Liberec 0-1
26 Nov Sporting Braga - Slovan Liberec 2-1
10 Dec Slovan Liberec - Marseille 2-4
1.17 33% 17%
35    Rubin Kazan 6 1 3 2 6 6 0 6
17 Sep Sion - Rubin Kazan 2-1
1 Oct Rubin Kazan - Bordeaux 0-0
22 Oct Liverpool - Rubin Kazan 1-1
5 Nov Rubin Kazan - Liverpool 0-1
26 Nov Rubin Kazan - Sion 2-0
10 Dec Bordeaux - Rubin Kazan 2-2
1.00 33% 33%
36    Monaco 6 1 3 2 5 9 -4 6
17 Sep Anderlecht - Monaco 1-1
1 Oct Monaco - Tottenham 1-1
22 Oct Monaco - Karabakh 1-0
5 Nov Karabakh - Monaco 1-1
26 Nov Monaco - Anderlecht 0-2
10 Dec Tottenham - Monaco 4-1
1.00 17% 17%
37    Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 2 6 -4 5
17 Sep Lech Poznan - Belenenses 0-0
1 Oct Basel - Lech Poznan 2-0
22 Oct Fiorentina - Lech Poznan 1-2
5 Nov Lech Poznan - Fiorentina 0-2
26 Nov Belenenses - Lech Poznan 0-0
10 Dec Lech Poznan - Basel 0-1
0.83 33% 83%
38    Belenenses 6 1 2 3 2 8 -6 5
17 Sep Lech Poznan - Belenenses 0-0
1 Oct Belenenses - Fiorentina 0-4
22 Oct Basel - Belenenses 1-2
5 Nov Belenenses - Basel 0-2
26 Nov Belenenses - Lech Poznan 0-0
10 Dec Fiorentina - Belenenses 1-0
0.83 33% 83%
39    Club Brugge 6 1 2 3 4 11 -7 5
17 Sep Napoli - Club Brugge 5-0
1 Oct Club Brugge - FC Midtjylland 1-3
22 Oct Legia Warsaw - Club Brugge 1-1
5 Nov Club Brugge - Legia Warsaw 1-0
26 Nov Club Brugge - Napoli 0-1
10 Dec FC Midtjylland - Club Brugge 1-1
0.83 17% 33%
40    Manchester Utd 4 1 1 2 7 6 +1 4
18 Feb FC Midtjylland - Manchester Utd 2-1
25 Feb Manchester Utd - FC Midtjylland 5-1
10 Mar Liverpool - Manchester Utd 2-0
17 Mar Manchester Utd - Liverpool 1-1
1.00 0% 25%
41    Viktoria Plzen 6 1 1 4 8 10 -2 4
17 Sep Viktoria Plzen - Dinamo Minsk 2-0
1 Oct Villarreal - Viktoria Plzen 1-0
22 Oct Rapid Wien - Viktoria Plzen 3-2
5 Nov Viktoria Plzen - Rapid Wien 1-2
26 Nov Dinamo Minsk - Viktoria Plzen 1-0
10 Dec Viktoria Plzen - Villarreal 3-3
0.67 17% 33%
42    Bordeaux 6 0 4 2 5 7 -2 4
17 Sep Bordeaux - Liverpool 1-1
1 Oct Rubin Kazan - Bordeaux 0-0
22 Oct Bordeaux - Sion 0-1
5 Nov Sion - Bordeaux 1-1
26 Nov Liverpool - Bordeaux 2-1
10 Dec Bordeaux - Rubin Kazan 2-2
0.67 17% 33%
43    Karabakh 6 1 1 4 4 8 -4 4
17 Sep Tottenham - Karabakh 3-1
1 Oct Karabakh - Anderlecht 1-0
22 Oct Monaco - Karabakh 1-0
5 Nov Karabakh - Monaco 1-1
26 Nov Karabakh - Tottenham 0-1
10 Dec Anderlecht - Karabakh 2-1
0.67 17% 33%
44    AZ Alkmaar 6 1 1 4 8 13 -5 4
17 Sep Partizan - AZ Alkmaar 3-2
1 Oct AZ Alkmaar - Athletic Bilbao 2-1
22 Oct AZ Alkmaar - FC Augsburg 0-1
5 Nov FC Augsburg - AZ Alkmaar 4-1
26 Nov AZ Alkmaar - Partizan 1-2
10 Dec Athletic Bilbao - AZ Alkmaar 2-2
0.67 0% 17%
45    Legia Warsaw 6 1 1 4 4 10 -6 4
17 Sep FC Midtjylland - Legia Warsaw 1-0
1 Oct Legia Warsaw - Napoli 0-2
22 Oct Legia Warsaw - Club Brugge 1-1
5 Nov Club Brugge - Legia Warsaw 1-0
26 Nov Legia Warsaw - FC Midtjylland 1-0
10 Dec Napoli - Legia Warsaw 5-2
0.67 17% 50%
46    Tripolis 6 1 1 4 4 12 -8 4
17 Sep Tripolis - Sparta Prague 1-1
1 Oct Schalke 04 - Tripolis 4-0
22 Oct APOEL Nicosia - Tripolis 2-1
5 Nov Tripolis - APOEL Nicosia 2-0
26 Nov Sparta Prague - Tripolis 1-0
10 Dec Tripolis - Schalke 04 0-4
0.67 17% 50%
47    Celtic 6 0 3 3 8 12 -4 3
17 Sep Ajax Amsterdam - Celtic 2-2
1 Oct Celtic - Fenerbahce 2-2
22 Oct Molde - Celtic 3-1
5 Nov Celtic - Molde 1-2
26 Nov Celtic - Ajax Amsterdam 1-2
10 Dec Fenerbahce - Celtic 1-1
0.50 0% 0%
48    Dinamo Minsk 6 1 0 5 3 11 -8 3
17 Sep Viktoria Plzen - Dinamo Minsk 2-0
1 Oct Dinamo Minsk - Rapid Wien 0-1
22 Oct Villarreal - Dinamo Minsk 4-0
5 Nov Dinamo Minsk - Villarreal 1-2
26 Nov Dinamo Minsk - Viktoria Plzen 1-0
10 Dec Rapid Wien - Dinamo Minsk 2-1
0.50 17% 50%
49    Korca 6 1 0 5 4 13 -9 3
17 Sep Korca - Besiktas 0-1
1 Oct Lokomotiv M. - Korca 2-0
22 Oct Sporting CP - Korca 5-1
5 Nov Korca - Sporting CP 3-0
26 Nov Besiktas - Korca 2-0
10 Dec Korca - Lokomotiv M. 0-3
0.50 17% 67%
50    APOEL Nicosia 6 1 0 5 3 12 -9 3
17 Sep APOEL Nicosia - Schalke 04 0-3
1 Oct Sparta Prague - APOEL Nicosia 2-0
22 Oct APOEL Nicosia - Tripolis 2-1
5 Nov Tripolis - APOEL Nicosia 2-0
26 Nov Schalke 04 - APOEL Nicosia 1-0
10 Dec APOEL Nicosia - Sparta Prague 1-3
0.50 0% 67%
51    FC Groningen 6 0 2 4 2 8 -6 2
17 Sep FC Groningen - Marseille 0-3
1 Oct Sporting Braga - FC Groningen 1-0
22 Oct Slovan Liberec - FC Groningen 1-1
5 Nov FC Groningen - Slovan Liberec 0-1
26 Nov Marseille - FC Groningen 2-1
10 Dec FC Groningen - Sporting Braga 0-0
0.33 17% 67%
52    Rosenborg 6 0 2 4 4 12 -8 2
17 Sep Saint-Etienne - Rosenborg 2-2
1 Oct Rosenborg - Dnipro 0-1
22 Oct Lazio Roma - Rosenborg 3-1
5 Nov Rosenborg - Lazio Roma 0-2
26 Nov Rosenborg - Saint-Etienne 1-1
10 Dec Dnipro - Rosenborg 3-0
0.33 0% 50%
53    Gabala 6 0 2 4 2 12 -10 2
17 Sep Gabala - PAOK 0-0
1 Oct FC Krasnodar - Gabala 2-1
22 Oct Gabala - Dortmund 1-3
5 Nov Dortmund - Gabala 4-0
26 Nov PAOK - Gabala 0-0
10 Dec Gabala - FC Krasnodar 0-3
0.33 33% 67%
54    Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
18 Feb Galatasaray - Lazio Roma 1-1
25 Feb Lazio Roma - Galatasaray 3-1
0.50 0% 0%
55    Olympiakos 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
18 Feb Anderlecht - Olympiakos 1-0
25 Feb Olympiakos - Anderlecht 1-2
0.00 0% 50%
56    FC Porto 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
18 Feb Dortmund - FC Porto 2-0
25 Feb FC Porto - Dortmund 0-1
0.00 0% 100%



   Match schedules and timing are subject to changes.






SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com