April
1   Agropecuario 1 - 2
Agropecuario  1 - 2  Nueva Chicago

     0-1   G. Avalos (15)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   J. Valdez Chamorro (54)
1-2   B. Blando (88)
Nueva Chicago
1   All Boys 1 - 1
All Boys  1 - 1  Sarmiento

1-0   M. Salas (3)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   N. Miracco (49)
Sarmiento
1   Flandria 1 - 1
Flandria  1 - 1  Santamarina


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   S. Matos (65)
     1-1   M. Pierce (74)
Santamarina
1   Guillermo Brown 2 - 0
Guillermo Brown  2 - 0  Est. San Luis


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   E. Moreno (48)
2-0   N. Rizzo (70)
Est. San Luis
1   Juventud U. 0 - 2
Juventud U.  0 - 2  San Martin T.


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   W. Busse (60)
     0-2   C. Bieler (62)
San Martin T.
1   Atlético Mitre 1 - 1
Atlético Mitre  1 - 1  Quilmes

     0-1   F. Ilarregui (10)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   J. Quinteros (89)
Quilmes
1   Ind. Rivadavia 2 - 1
Ind. Rivadavia  2 - 1  Gimnasia Jujuy


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   J. Méndez (60)
     1-1   A. Blanco (81)
2-1   C. Lucero (90)
Gimnasia Jujuy
2   Instituto 0 - 0
Instituto  0 - 0  Almagro


Almagro
3   Aldosivi 1 - 0
Aldosivi  1 - 0  Villa Dalmine


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   N. Yeri (52)
Villa Dalmine
4   Deportivo Moron 1 - 1
Deportivo Moron  1 - 1  Boca Unidos

1-0   J. Rossi (13)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   P. Vegetti (63)
Boca Unidos
6   Dep. Riestra 1 - 0
Dep. Riestra  1 - 0  Ferro Carril


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   S. Soto (80)
Ferro Carril
7   Sarmiento 2 - 1
Sarmiento  2 - 1  Atlético Mitre

1-0   N. Miracco (10)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   L. Landa (55)
     2-1   M. Pérez Guedes (73)
Atlético Mitre
7   Nueva Chicago 2 - 5
Nueva Chicago  2 - 5  Flandria

1-0   G. Avalos (17)
     1-1   S. Matos (28)
     1-2   O. Goal (o.g.) (30)
     1-3   I. Ramírez (45)
-------------- HT: 1-3 --------------
     1-4   L. Pons (49)
2-4   G. Avalos (80)
     2-5   W. Ortíz (90)
Flandria
7   San Martin T. 4 - 2
San Martin T.  4 - 2  Agropecuario

     0-1   E. Casais (7)
1-1   I. Benegas (32)
     1-2   M. Prost (40)
2-2   C. Bieler (45)
-------------- HT: 2-2 --------------
3-2   G. Rodríguez (50)
4-2   C. Bieler (66)
Agropecuario
8   Los Andes 0 - 2
Los Andes  0 - 2  Ind. Rivadavia

     0-1   K. Gissi (2)
     0-2   K. Gissi (32)
Ind. Rivadavia
8   Villa Dalmine 1 - 0
Villa Dalmine  1 - 0  All Boys


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   G. Papa (79)
All Boys
8   Est. San Luis 0 - 0
Est. San Luis  0 - 0  Brown Adrogue


Brown Adrogue
8   Gimnasia Jujuy 1 - 2
Gimnasia Jujuy  1 - 2  Aldosivi

1-0   A. Frezzoti (3)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   C. Chavez (49)
     1-2   A. Medina (51)
Aldosivi
9   Almagro 3 - 0
Almagro  3 - 0  Juventud U.

1-0   D. Diellos (23)
2-0   A. Bonansea (26)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   J. Rodríguez (72)
Juventud U.
9   Santamarina 1 - 1
Santamarina  1 - 1  Guillermo Brown

1-0   A. Prudencio (14)
     1-1   L. Merolla (40)
Guillermo Brown
10   Boca Unidos 2 - 0
Boca Unidos  2 - 0  Atl. Rafaela

1-0   F. Morales (37)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   R. Maldonado (83)
Atl. Rafaela
11   Quilmes 2 - 1
Quilmes  2 - 1  Deportivo Moron

     0-1   J. Rossi (38)
1-1   J. Torres (43)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   F. Cadenazzi (58)
Deportivo Moron
14   All Boys 0 - 0
All Boys  0 - 0  Gimnasia Jujuy


Gimnasia Jujuy
14   Ferro Carril 1 - 0
Ferro Carril  1 - 0  Est. San Luis


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   J. Herrera (46)
Est. San Luis
14   Aldosivi 1 - 1
Aldosivi  1 - 1  Los Andes

     0-1   E. Cérica (43)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   N. Yeri (90)
Los Andes
15   Flandria 3 - 3
Flandria  3 - 3  San Martin T.

     0-1   G. Rodríguez (23)
     0-2   C. Bieler (26)
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
1-2   M. Zárate (68)
2-2   L. Pons (74)
     2-3   F. Costa (82)
3-3   M. Bellone (88)
San Martin T.
15   Brown Adrogue 3 - 0
Brown Adrogue  3 - 0  Santamarina


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   A. Stegman (65)
2-0   B. Gomez (75)
3-0   L. Garate (90)
Santamarina
15   Guillermo Brown 2 - 0
Guillermo Brown  2 - 0  Nueva Chicago

1-0   N. Rizzo (14)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   M. Acosta (62)
Nueva Chicago
15   Juventud U. 2 - 4
Juventud U.  2 - 4  Instituto

1-0   A. Cólzera (40)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   C. Pombo (56)
     2-1   F. Castelli (77)
     2-2   F. Castelli (79)
     2-3   M. Braida (84)
     2-4   J. Mendoza (90)
Instituto
15   Atlético Mitre 0 - 1
Atlético Mitre  0 - 1  Villa Dalmine


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   F. Duran (83)
Villa Dalmine
15   Ind. Rivadavia 0 - 1
Ind. Rivadavia  0 - 1  Dep. Riestra


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   G. Bravo (53)
Dep. Riestra
16   Deportivo Moron 1 - 0
Deportivo Moron  1 - 0  Sarmiento


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   J. Rossi (74)
Sarmiento
16   Agropecuario 0 - 2
Agropecuario  0 - 2  Almagro

     0-1   D. Diellos (8)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   A. Chávez (84)
Almagro
17   Atl. Rafaela 0 - 2
Atl. Rafaela  0 - 2  Quilmes

     0-1   L. Gonzalez (16)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   L. Gonzalez (82)
Quilmes
21   San Martin T. 3 - 0
San Martin T.  3 - 0  Guillermo Brown

1-0   J. Galeano (39)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   G. Rodríguez (55)
3-0   C. Bieler (78)
Guillermo Brown
21   Nueva Chicago 0 - 2
Nueva Chicago  0 - 2  Brown Adrogue

     0-1   B. Gomez (39)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   B. Gomez (73)
Brown Adrogue
22   Los Andes 2 - 2
Los Andes  2 - 2  All Boys

1-0   E. Cérica (38)
     1-1   S. Ibars (45)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   M. Salas (63)
2-2   F. Lenci (65)
All Boys
22   Almagro 2 - 1
Almagro  2 - 1  Flandria

     0-1   L. Pons (7)
1-1   D. Diellos (14)
2-1   G. Compagnucci (25)
Flandria
22   Villa Dalmine 3 - 0
Villa Dalmine  3 - 0  Deportivo Moron

1-0   J. Cordoba (9)
2-0   M. Rivadero (12)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   F. Jourdan (90) pen.
Deportivo Moron
22   Gimnasia Jujuy 0 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy  0 - 0  Atlético Mitre


Atlético Mitre
22   Quilmes 1 - 1
Quilmes  1 - 1  Boca Unidos

1-0   F. Cadenazzi (3)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   Own Goal (o.g.) (86)
Boca Unidos
22   Instituto 1 - 1
Instituto  1 - 1  Agropecuario

     0-1   C. Barinaga (9)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   F. Castelli (90)
Agropecuario
23   Est. San Luis 0 - 0
Est. San Luis  0 - 0  Ind. Rivadavia


Ind. Rivadavia
23   Dep. Riestra 1 - 0
Dep. Riestra  1 - 0  Aldosivi

1-0   G. Bravo (44)
Aldosivi
23   Santamarina 2 - 1
Santamarina  2 - 1  Ferro Carril

     0-1   J. Herrera (17)
1-1   M. Orué (23)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   M. Pierce (90)
Ferro Carril
24   Sarmiento 2 - 2
Sarmiento  2 - 2  Atl. Rafaela

1-0   I. Cacheiro (6)
     1-1   M. Casa (33)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   M. Casa (55)
2-2   I. Cacheiro (68)
Atl. Rafaela
28   Atl. Rafaela stats Villa Dalmine
30   Deportivo Moron stats Gimnasia Jujuy
30   Ferro Carril stats Nueva Chicago
30   Brown Adrogue stats San Martin T.
30   Boca Unidos stats Sarmiento
30   Atlético Mitre stats Los Andes
30   All Boys stats Dep. Riestra
30   Aldosivi stats Est. San Luis
30   Flandria stats Instituto
30   Ind. Rivadavia stats Santamarina
30   Guillermo Brown stats Almagro
30   Agropecuario stats Juventud U.