November
4   Los Andes 1 - 1
Los Andes  1 - 1  Gimnasia Jujuy


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   P. Matricardi (83)
1-1   J. Mendieta (90)
Gimnasia Jujuy
4   San Martin T. 0 - 2
San Martin T.  0 - 2  Atl. Rafaela

     0-1   O. Carniello (28)
     0-2   G. Klusener (35)
Atl. Rafaela
4   Nueva Chicago 1 - 1
Nueva Chicago  1 - 1  Boca Unidos

1-0   G. Avalos (23)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   O. Ferreyra (62)
Boca Unidos
4   Agropecuario 2 - 0
Agropecuario  2 - 0  Aldosivi


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   M. Romero (85)
2-0   E. Narese (90)
Aldosivi
4   Est. San Luis 1 - 1
Est. San Luis  1 - 1  Sarmiento


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   N. Miracco (85)
1-1   S. Aguirre (90)
Sarmiento
4   Santamarina 3 - 2
Santamarina  3 - 2  Quilmes

1-0   M. Pierce (4)
2-0   M. Michel (26)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   F. Cadenazzi (47)
3-1   M. Michel (57)
     3-2   Own Goal (o.g.) (85)
Quilmes
4   Instituto 0 - 0
Instituto  0 - 0  Atlético Mitre


Atlético Mitre
5   Guillermo Brown 3 - 0
Guillermo Brown  3 - 0  Ferro Carril

1-0   M. Rojo (22)
2-0   M. Rojo (45)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   M. Guerreiro (82)
Ferro Carril
5   Almagro 2 - 2
Almagro  2 - 2  Deportivo Morón

1-0   A. Bonansea (11)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   J. Rossi (46)
2-1   D. Diellos (80)
     2-2   J. Rossi (87)
Deportivo Morón
5   Flandria 2 - 2
Flandria  2 - 2  Ind. Rivadavia

1-0   L. Pons (19)
2-0   D. Sosa (42)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   J. Méndez (58)
     2-2   A. Rébola (69)
Ind. Rivadavia
6   Dep. Riestra 1 - 1
Dep. Riestra  1 - 1  Villa Dalmine

1-0   J. Herrera (38)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   R. Pérez (90)
Villa Dalmine
7   Juventud U. 3 - 1
Juventud U.  3 - 1  All Boys

1-0   W. Acuña (4)
2-0   A. Cólzera (34)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   A. Cólzera (53)
     3-1   E. Faccioli (67)
All Boys
11   Atl. Rafaela 1 - 1
Atl. Rafaela  1 - 1  Almagro

     0-1   A. Bonansea (23)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   J. Velázquez (51)
Almagro
11   Ind. Rivadavia 0 - 0
Ind. Rivadavia  0 - 0  Guillermo Brown


Guillermo Brown
11   Aldosivi 2 - 2
Aldosivi  2 - 2  Flandria

1-0   A. González (1)
     1-1   S. Matos (25)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   A. González (64)
     2-2   S. Matos (68)
Flandria
11   Quilmes 1 - 1
Quilmes  1 - 1  Nueva Chicago

1-0   F. Cadenazzi (36)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   F. Fattori (52)
Nueva Chicago
11   Sarmiento 3 - 3
Sarmiento  3 - 3  Santamarina

     0-1   M. Michel (29)
1-1   N. Rinaldi (38)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   P. Vidal (50)
     2-2   B. Guille (63)
3-2   G. Bazán (83)
     3-3   B. Pérez (90)
Santamarina
12   Villa Dalmine 2 - 1
Villa Dalmine  2 - 1  Est. San Luis

1-0   P. Burzio (7)
2-0   N. Sanchez (27)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   B. Cuello (73)
Est. San Luis
12   All Boys 4 - 0
All Boys  4 - 0  Agropecuario

1-0   F. Castro (29)
2-0   M. Sandoval (36)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   M. Gimenez (72)
4-0   F. Castro (90)
Agropecuario
12   Gimnasia Jujuy 0 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy  0 - 0  Dep. Riestra


Dep. Riestra
12   Boca Unidos 1 - 2
Boca Unidos  1 - 2  San Martin T.

1-0   O. Ferreyra (31)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   S. González (52)
     1-2   J. Galeano (85)
San Martin T.
12   Ferro Carril 2 - 2
Ferro Carril  2 - 2  Brown Adrogue


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   F. Nieto (49)
     0-2   C. Bordacahar (51)
1-2   J. García (64)
2-2   N. Luján (74)
Brown Adrogue
12   Atlético Mitre 0 - 0
Atlético Mitre  0 - 0  Juventud U.


Juventud U.
17   Deportivo Morón 0 - 1
Deportivo Morón  0 - 1  Instituto

     0-1   G. Mainero (18)
Instituto
18   Agropecuario 2 - 0
Agropecuario  2 - 0  Atlético Mitre


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   G. Urquijo (63)
2-0   M. Prost (78)
Atlético Mitre
18   Nueva Chicago 0 - 2
Nueva Chicago  0 - 2  Sarmiento

     0-1   N. Miracco (19)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   I. Cacheiro (90)
Sarmiento
19   Almagro 2 - 1
Almagro  2 - 1  Boca Unidos


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   Own Goal (o.g.) (47)
1-1   M. Scatolaro (84)
2-1   M. Scatolaro (85)
Boca Unidos
19   Brown Adrogue 0 - 0
Brown Adrogue  0 - 0  Ind. Rivadavia


Ind. Rivadavia
19   Flandria 2 - 0
Flandria  2 - 0  All Boys

1-0   D. Medina (37)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   P. Bueno (80)
All Boys
19   Guillermo Brown 1 - 1
Guillermo Brown  1 - 1  Aldosivi

1-0   M. Rojo (26)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   E. Ellacopulos (73)
Aldosivi
19   San Martin T. 1 - 1
San Martin T.  1 - 1  Quilmes

1-0   Own Goal (o.g.) (13)
     1-1   M. Caneo (42)
Quilmes
19   Est. San Luis 0 - 0
Est. San Luis  0 - 0  Gimnasia Jujuy


Gimnasia Jujuy
20   Dep. Riestra stats Los Andes
20   Instituto stats Atl. Rafaela
20   Santamarina stats Villa Dalmine
21   Juventud U. stats Deportivo Morón
26   Los Andes stats Est. San Luis
26   Deportivo Morón stats Agropecuario
26   Gimnasia Jujuy stats Santamarina
26   Atl. Rafaela stats Juventud U.
26   Villa Dalmine stats Nueva Chicago
26   Boca Unidos stats Instituto
26   Atlético Mitre stats Flandria
26   All Boys stats Guillermo Brown
26   Aldosivi stats Brown Adrogue
26   Ind. Rivadavia stats Ferro Carril
26   Sarmiento stats San Martin T.
26   Quilmes stats Almagro
29   San Martin T. stats Villa Dalmine
29   Ferro Carril stats Aldosivi
29   Almagro stats Sarmiento
29   Brown Adrogue stats All Boys
29   Est. San Luis stats Dep. Riestra
29   Santamarina stats Los Andes
29   Juventud U. stats Boca Unidos
29   Flandria stats Deportivo Morón
29   Nueva Chicago stats Gimnasia Jujuy
29   Instituto stats Quilmes
29   Guillermo Brown stats Atlético Mitre
29   Agropecuario stats Atl. Rafaela