November
2   BW Linz 2 - 0
BW Linz  2 - 0  Vorwarts Steyr

1-0   Manuel Krainz (23)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   Mario Ebenhofer (82)
Vorwarts Steyr
2   Wattens 4 - 0
Wattens  4 - 0  FC Liefering

1-0   Ignacio Jaśregui (38)
2-0   Felix Adjei (43)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   Benjamin Pranter (58)
4-0   Dino Kovacec (73)
FC Liefering
3   Floridsdorfer 0 - 0
Floridsdorfer  0 - 0  Lafnitz


Lafnitz
3   Austria Klag. 0 - 0
Austria Klag.  0 - 0  Ried SV


Ried SV
3   W. Innsbruck B 0 - 0
W. Innsbruck B  0 - 0  Austria Wien B


Austria Wien B
3   A. Lustenau 3 - 1
A. Lustenau  3 - 1  Amstetten


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   Sascha Fahrngruber (o.g.) (48)
     1-1   Milan Vukovic (71)
2-1   Ronivaldo (73)
3-1   Ronivaldo (77)
Amstetten
4   Wiener Neustadt 3 - 1
Wiener Neustadt  3 - 1  SV Horn

1-0   Stefan Hager (10)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   Hamdi Salihi (49)
     2-1   Miroslav Milosevic (74)
3-1   Johannes Tartarotti (90)
SV Horn
4   FC Juniors 4 - 0
FC Juniors  4 - 0  Kapfenberger

1-0   Valentin Grubeck (6)
2-0   Nicolas Meister (26)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   Valentin Grubeck (68)
4-0   Valentin Grubeck (76) pen.
Kapfenberger
9   Amstetten 2 - 3
Amstetten  2 - 3  FC Juniors

1-0   Marjan Markic (16)
     1-1   Marcel Monsberger (24)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   Michael Lageder (55)
2-2   Patrick Schagerl (66)
     2-3   Valentin Grubeck (84)
FC Juniors
9   FC Liefering 4 - 1
FC Liefering  4 - 1  W. Innsbruck B

1-0   Dominik Szoboszlai (15) pen.
     1-1   Felix Bacher (25)
2-1   Karim Adeyemi (28)
-------------- HT: 2-1 --------------
3-1   Dominik Szoboszlai (49)
4-1   Dominik Szoboszlai (75)
W. Innsbruck B
9   Floridsdorfer 0 - 0
Floridsdorfer  0 - 0  Austria Wien B


Austria Wien B
9   Lafnitz 1 - 1
Lafnitz  1 - 1  Wiener Neustadt

1-0   Maximilian Entrup (32)
     1-1   Stefan Hager (41)
Wiener Neustadt
9   SV Horn 2 - 2
SV Horn  2 - 2  Kapfenberger

1-0   Marcel Toth (6)
     1-1   Michael Lang (10)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   Levan Eloshvili (90)
2-2   Dominik Kirschner (90)
Kapfenberger
9   Ried SV 1 - 3
Ried SV  1 - 3  BW Linz

     0-1   Manuel Hartl (13)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   Ante Bajic (55)
     1-2   Canillas (70)
     1-3   Manuel Hartl (73)
BW Linz
10   Vorwarts Steyr 2 - 1
Vorwarts Steyr  2 - 1  Austria Klag.

1-0   Maximiliano Moreira (o.g.) (28)
2-0   M. Halbartschlager (39)
     2-1   Sandro Zakany (45) pen.
Austria Klag.
11   A. Lustenau 1 - 1
A. Lustenau  1 - 1  Wattens


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   Ronivaldo (70)
     1-1   Ignacio Jaśregui (90)
Wattens
23   Austria Wien B stats Vorwarts Steyr
23   Kapfenberger stats Amstetten
23   W. Innsbruck B stats A. Lustenau
24   Austria Klag. stats FC Liefering
24   BW Linz stats Lafnitz
24   Wattens stats SV Horn
25   FC Juniors stats Ried SV
25   Wiener Neustadt stats Floridsdorfer

Please note that matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.