October
5   Zlin 0 - 1
Zlin  0 - 1  Slovan Liberec


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   Roman Potocný (68)

Attendance: 3182
Slovan Liberec
6   Mlada Boleslav 2 - 2
Mlada Boleslav  2 - 2  Banik Ostrava

1-0   Nikolay Komlichenko (38)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   Martin Šindelár (49)
     1-2   Ondrej Šašinka (56)
2-2   Petr Mareš (90)

Attendance: 2236
Banik Ostrava
6   Sigma Olomouc 1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc  1 - 0  Sparta Prague

1-0   Martin Nešpor (35)


Attendance: 7259
Sparta Prague
7   Viktoria Plzen 1 - 0
Viktoria Plzen  1 - 0  Teplice


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   Aleš Cermák (60)

Attendance: 9581
Teplice
7   Karvina 0 - 2
Karvina  0 - 2  Dukla Prague


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   Ján Durica (64)
     0-2   Frederik Bilovský (90)

Attendance: 3612
Dukla Prague
7   Opava 0 - 1
Opava  0 - 1  Bohemians


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   Jakub Necas (68)

Attendance: 1382
Bohemians
7   Jablonec 2 - 0
Jablonec  2 - 0  Slovacko

1-0   Vladimir Jovovic (7)
2-0   Lukáš Masopust (38)


Attendance: 2225
Slovacko
7   Slavia Prague 4 - 1
Slavia Prague  4 - 1  Pribram

1-0   Jan Boril (14)
     1-1   Jan Rezek (15)
2-1   Alexandru Baluta (32)
3-1   Michal Frydrych (35)
-------------- HT: 3-1 --------------
4-1   Miroslav Stoch (75)

Attendance: 10747
Pribram
19   Bohemians 2 - 2
Bohemians  2 - 2  Viktoria Plzen

1-0   Abdulla Yusuf (24) pen.
     1-1   Till Schumacher (o.g.) (34)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   Jan Záviška (64)
     2-2   Roman Procházka (66)
Viktoria Plzen
20   Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1
Sigma Olomouc  1 - 1  Zlin


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   Jean-David Beauguel (49)
1-1   Jirí Texl (76)
Zlin
20   Pribram 0 - 6
Pribram  0 - 6  Jablonec

     0-1   Jakub Považanec (36)
     0-2   Jan Chramosta (45)
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
     0-3   Michal Trávník (51)
     0-4   Michal Trávník (65)
     0-5   Michal Trávník (68)
     0-6   Jakub Považanec (73)
Jablonec
20   Slovacko 0 - 2
Slovacko  0 - 2  Teplice

     0-1   David Vanecek (1)
     0-2   Jan Krob (31)
Teplice
20   Banik Ostrava 1 - 1
Banik Ostrava  1 - 1  Karvina

     0-1   Dávid Guba (37)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   Jirí Fleišman (73)
Karvina
21   Dukla Prague 1 - 0
Dukla Prague  1 - 0  Opava


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   Ján Durica (89)

Attendance: 3144
Opava
21   Slovan Liberec 0 - 1
Slovan Liberec  0 - 1  Slavia Prague

     0-1   Miroslav Stoch (3)


Attendance: 8875
Slavia Prague
22   Sparta Prague 4 - 1
Sparta Prague  4 - 1  Mlada Boleslav

1-0   Matej Pulkrab (19)
2-0   Benjamin Tetteh (20)
3-0   Benjamin Tetteh (37)
-------------- HT: 3-0 --------------
4-0   Guélor Kanga (64) pen.
     4-1   Lukáš Hulka (84)

Attendance: 9147
Mlada Boleslav
26   Teplice stats Banik Ostrava
27   Karvina stats Sigma Olomouc
27   Mlada Boleslav stats Bohemians
27   Opava stats Pribram
27   Zlin stats Sparta Prague
28   Viktoria Plzen stats Slovacko
28   Jablonec stats Slovan Liberec
29   Slavia Prague stats Dukla Prague