April
2   Accrington 1 - 0
Accrington  1 - 0  Notts County

1-0   M. Hughes (9)
Notts County
2   Carlisle Utd 0 - 1
Carlisle Utd  0 - 1  Lincoln

     0-1   M. Green (43)
Lincoln
2   Coventry City 2 - 6
Coventry City  2 - 6  Yeovil Town

     0-1   A. Fisher (6)
     0-2   F. Zoko (11)
     0-3   A. Fisher (15)
-------------- HT: 0-3 --------------
1-3   M. Biamou (47)
     1-4   F. Zoko (55)
2-4   M. Biamou (68)
     2-5   S. Surrigge (80)
     2-6   S. Surrigge (90)
Yeovil Town
2   Crawley 1 - 1
Crawley  1 - 1  Swindon Town

1-0   J. Smith (25)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   M. Richards (85)
Swindon Town
2   Crewe Alexandra 2 - 2
Crewe Alexandra  2 - 2  Port Vale

1-0   R. Wintle (7)
     1-1   T. Pope (36)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   A. Kay (71)
2-2   C. Kirk (90)
Port Vale
2   Exeter 2 - 1
Exeter  2 - 1  Cheltenham

     0-1   C. Winchester (37)
1-1   R. Simpson (42)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   J. Storey (81)
Cheltenham
2   Forest Green 1 - 2
Forest Green  1 - 2  Colchester

     0-1   D. Wright (1)
1-1   R. Reid (37)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   B. Stevenson (47)
Colchester
2   Luton Town 2 - 1
Luton Town  2 - 1  Mansfield

     0-1   K. Hemmings (34)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   J. Collins (61)
2-1   G. Rea (71)
Mansfield
2   Stevenage 4 - 1
Stevenage  4 - 1  Barnet

1-0   D. Newton (44)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   D. Newton (62)
3-0   A. Revell (67)
     3-1   S. Coulthirst (82)
4-1   A. Revell (87)
Barnet
2   Wycombe 2 - 1
Wycombe  2 - 1  Grimsby

     0-1   M. Woolford (15)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   A. El-Abd (60)
2-1   S. Kashket (67)
Grimsby
7   Colchester 0 - 1
Colchester  0 - 1  Accrington


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   B. Kee (63)
Accrington
7   Swindon Town 0 - 0
Swindon Town  0 - 0  Carlisle Utd


Carlisle Utd
7   Grimsby 1 - 0
Grimsby  1 - 0  Chesterfield


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   M. Rose (88)
Chesterfield
7   Notts County 2 - 1
Notts County  2 - 1  Coventry City


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   J. Forte (60)
     1-1   J. Ponticelli (85)
2-1   J. Forte (86)
Coventry City
7   Port Vale 1 - 2
Port Vale  1 - 2  Crawley

1-0   T. Pope (20)
     1-1   J. Payne (29)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   Own Goal (o.g.) (82)
Crawley
7   Mansfield 3 - 4
Mansfield  3 - 4  Crewe Alexandra

     0-1   J. Jones (7)
     0-2   J. Bowery (10)
1-2   L. Angol (15)
     1-3   H. Pickering (25)
     1-4   C. Kirk (27)
-------------- HT: 1-4 --------------
2-4   K. Hemmings (50)
3-4   R. Miller (76)
Crewe Alexandra
7   Cambridge Utd 2 - 3
Cambridge Utd  2 - 3  Exeter

1-0   J. Ibehre (42)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   J. Stockley (59)
2-1   G. Maris (67)
     2-2   M. Jay (84)
     2-3   J. Taylor (87)
Exeter
7   Barnet 1 - 0
Barnet  1 - 0  Forest Green

1-0   A. Nicholls (45)
Forest Green
7   Yeovil Town 0 - 3
Yeovil Town  0 - 3  Luton Town

     0-1   E. Lee (4)
     0-2   D. Hylton (20)
     0-3   D. Hylton (40)
Luton Town
7   Cheltenham 3 - 0
Cheltenham  3 - 0  Morecambe


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   J. Sellars (58)
2-0   W. Boyle (65)
3-0   H. Pell (73)
Morecambe
7   Newport 0 - 1
Newport  0 - 1  Stevenage

     0-1   C. Whelpdale (43)
Stevenage
10   Swindon Town 2 - 2
Swindon Town  2 - 2  Yeovil Town

1-0   M. Taylor (11)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   L. Wing (68)
2-1   M. Taylor (72)
     2-2   A. Fisher (89)
Yeovil Town
10   Morecambe 2 - 2
Morecambe  2 - 2  Chesterfield

1-0   G. Thompson (16)
2-0   C. Lang (33)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   K. Dennis (55)
     2-2   A. Kellett (74)
Chesterfield
10   Stevenage 1 - 1
Stevenage  1 - 1  Mansfield

1-0   D. Newton (15)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   W. Atkinson (51)
Mansfield
14   Chesterfield 0 - 1
Chesterfield  0 - 1  Mansfield


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   M. Benning (67)
Mansfield
14   Accrington 1 - 1
Accrington  1 - 1  Exeter

     0-1   J. Stockley (21)
1-1   K. Jackson (38)
Exeter
14   Colchester 1 - 3
Colchester  1 - 3  Notts County

1-0   D. Wright (9)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   J. Forte (51)
     1-2   S. Ameobi (69)
     1-3   R. Duffy (76)
Notts County
14   Grimsby 2 - 2
Grimsby  2 - 2  Barnet

1-0   D. Collins (6)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   J. Akpa Akpro (62)
     1-2   C. Weston (79)
2-2   M. Rose (82)
Barnet
14   Crawley 1 - 2
Crawley  1 - 2  Coventry City

     0-1   J. Ponticelli (5)
1-1   L. Young (13)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   J. Ponticelli (77)
Coventry City
14   Port Vale 1 - 0
Port Vale  1 - 0  Lincoln


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   A. Kay (63)
Lincoln
14   Luton Town 3 - 1
Luton Town  3 - 1  Crewe Alexandra

     0-1   J. Bowery (35)
1-1   D. Hylton (39)
2-1   E. Lee (45)
-------------- HT: 2-1 --------------
3-1   P. Ruddock (51)
Crewe Alexandra
14   Yeovil Town 0 - 1
Yeovil Town  0 - 1  Wycombe


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   R. Williams (79)
Wycombe
14   Morecambe 1 - 1
Morecambe  1 - 1  Carlisle Utd

     0-1   J. Devitt (14)
1-1   C. Lang (29)
Carlisle Utd
14   Cheltenham 0 - 1
Cheltenham  0 - 1  Forest Green

     0-1   C. Doidge (43)
Forest Green
14   Stevenage 0 - 2
Stevenage  0 - 2  Cambridge Utd


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   B. Corr (54)
     0-2   B. Corr (83)
Cambridge Utd
14   Newport 2 - 1
Newport  2 - 1  Swindon Town

1-0   P. Amond (15)
2-0   B. Tozer (35)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   P. Mullin (62)
Swindon Town
17   Accrington 2 - 0
Accrington  2 - 0  Yeovil Town

1-0   B. Kee (26)
2-0   B. Kee (28)
Yeovil Town
17   Exeter 2 - 1
Exeter  2 - 1  Chesterfield

1-0   J. Stockley (39)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   Own Goal (o.g.) (74)
     2-1   A. Kellett (84)
Chesterfield
17   Lincoln 0 - 0
Lincoln  0 - 0  Wycombe


Wycombe
20   Coventry City 3 - 1
Coventry City  3 - 1  Stevenage

1-0   M. McNulty (2)
2-0   M. McNulty (6)
     2-1   A. Revell (20)
3-1   L. Kelly (37)
Stevenage
21   Carlisle Utd 1 - 1
Carlisle Utd  1 - 1  Luton Town

1-0   D. Grainger (13)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   O. Lee (62)
Luton Town
21   Swindon Town 0 - 1
Swindon Town  0 - 1  Grimsby

     0-1   M. Rose (45)
Grimsby
21   Notts County 4 - 1
Notts County  4 - 1  Yeovil Town

1-0   D. Jones (45)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   Own Goal (o.g.) (54)
3-0   E. Hewitt (69)
4-0   L. Alessandra (73)
     4-1   A. Fisher (90)
Yeovil Town
21   Crewe Alexandra 1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra  1 - 0  Morecambe


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   S. Miller (88)
Morecambe
21   Mansfield 1 - 1
Mansfield  1 - 1  Port Vale


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   Own Goal (o.g.) (73)
     1-1   T. Pope (89)
Port Vale
21   Exeter 2 - 2
Exeter  2 - 2  Crawley

     0-1   E. Boldewijn (29)
1-1   J. Stockley (42)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   J. Stockley (57)
     2-2   J. Yorwerth (68)
Crawley
21   Cambridge Utd 4 - 3
Cambridge Utd  4 - 3  Cheltenham

     0-1   G. Lloyd (3)
1-1   G. Taylor (10)
     1-2   M. Eisa (13)
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
2-2   G. Maris (53)
3-2   J. Brown (60)
     3-3   M. Eisa (79)
4-3   B. Corr (81)
Cheltenham
21   Forest Green 4 - 1
Forest Green  4 - 1  Chesterfield

1-0   S. Laird (27)
     1-1   K. Dennis (36)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   C. Doidge (78)
3-1   D. Grubb (90)
4-1   C. Doidge (90)
Chesterfield
21   Barnet 2 - 0
Barnet  2 - 0  Newport

1-0   S. Coulthirst (10)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   R. Santos (82)
Newport
21   Wycombe 0 - 4
Wycombe  0 - 4  Accrington

     0-1   K. Jackson (15)
     0-2   S. Brown (33)
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
     0-3   S. McConville (66)
     0-4   O. Zanzala (90)
Accrington
21   Lincoln 2 - 1
Lincoln  2 - 1  Colchester


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   E. Whitehouse (55)
     1-1   C. Senior (60)
2-1   L. Waterfall (90)
Colchester
24   Coventry City 2 - 4
Coventry City  2 - 4  Lincoln

     0-1   M. Rhead (1)
1-1   T. Bayliss (16)
     1-2   O. Palmer (38)
2-2   J. Shipley (39)
     2-3   O. Palmer (44)
-------------- HT: 2-3 --------------
     2-4   L. Frecklington (67)
Lincoln
24   Yeovil Town 0 - 0
Yeovil Town  0 - 0  Forest Green


Forest Green
24   Morecambe 0 - 0
Morecambe  0 - 0  Cambridge Utd


Cambridge Utd
24   Newport 2 - 1
Newport  2 - 1  Accrington

1-0   P. Amond (30)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   F. Nouble (85)
     2-1   B. Kee (90)
Accrington
28   Accrington stats Lincoln
28   Colchester stats Swindon Town
28   Chesterfield stats Wycombe
28   Grimsby stats Notts County
28   Crawley stats Crewe Alexandra
28   Port Vale stats Carlisle Utd
28   Luton Town stats Forest Green
28   Yeovil Town stats Mansfield
28   Morecambe stats Barnet
28   Cheltenham stats Coventry City
28   Stevenage stats Exeter