December
1   AFC Fylde 2 - 2
AFC Fylde  2 - 2  Sutton Utd

1-0   Andy Bond (36)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   Brad Pearce (74)
2-1   Gime Toure (81)
     2-2   Kieron Cadogan (88)
Sutton Utd
1   Aldershot Town 0 - 2
Aldershot Town  0 - 2  Ebbsfleet Utd


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   Michael Cheek (48)
     0-2   Danny Kedwell (67) pen.

Attendance: 1663
Ebbsfleet Utd
1   Barnet pp. Chesterfield
1   Braintree 0 - 2
Braintree  0 - 2  Barrow

     0-1   Kemy Agustien (10)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   Tyler Smith (63)

Attendance: 482
Barrow
1   Bromley pp. Wrexham
1   Eastleigh 2 - 2
Eastleigh  2 - 2  Dover Athletic

1-0   Ben Williamson (2)
     1-1   Inih Effiong (21)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   Jai Reason (56)
2-2   Paul McCallum (86)

Attendance: 1430
Dover Athletic
1   Halifax Town pp. Boreham Wood
1   Hartlepool Utd 1 - 2
Hartlepool Utd  1 - 2  Dagenham & R.

1-0   Liam Noble (13)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   Ben Goodliffe (90)
     1-2   Matt Robinson (90)

Attendance: 2030
Dagenham & R.
1   Leyton Orient 2 - 0
Leyton Orient  2 - 0  Gateshead


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   Josh Koroma (59)
2-0   Macauley Bonne (90)

Attendance: 4636
Gateshead
1   Maidenhead Utd 1 - 2
Maidenhead Utd  1 - 2  Harrogate

     0-1   Callum Howe (11)
1-1   Adrian Clifton (25)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   Kelvin Langmead (77)

Attendance: 1090
Harrogate
1   Maidstone pp. Maidenhead Utd
1   Salford City 3 - 0
Salford City  3 - 0  Havant & W.

1-0   Adam Rooney (22)
2-0   Dennis Politic (23)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   Daniel Whitehead (90)

Attendance: 2181
Havant & W.
4   Solihull Moors 2 - 0
Solihull Moors   2 - 0  Harrogate

1-0   Alex Gudger (36)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   Adi Yussuf (85) pen.
Harrogate
8   Boreham Wood 1 - 0
Boreham Wood  1 - 0  Leyton Orient

1-0   Femi Ilesanmi (4)
Leyton Orient
8   Barrow 1 - 0
Barrow  1 - 0  Maidstone


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   Tyler Smith (62)
Maidstone
8   Chesterfield 2 - 0
Chesterfield  2 - 0  Salford City

1-0   Alex Kiwomya (2)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   Alex Kiwomya (59)
Salford City
8   Dagenham & R. 1 - 1
Dagenham & R.  1 - 1  Halifax Town


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   Jack Munns (60)
     1-1   Nathan Clarke (80)
Halifax Town
8   Dover Athletic 2 - 1
Dover Athletic  2 - 1  AFC Fylde

     0-1   Danny Rowe (26)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   Inih Effiong (83)
2-1   Inih Effiong (90)
AFC Fylde
8   Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 0
Ebbsfleet Utd  1 - 0  Barnet


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   Danny Kedwell (84)
Barnet
8   Gateshead 2 - 0
Gateshead  2 - 0  Bromley

1-0   Luke Armstrong (16)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   Fraser Kerr (52)
Bromley
8   Harrogate 4 - 1
Harrogate  4 - 1  Aldershot Town

     0-1   Adam McDonnell (14)
1-1   Warren Burrell (32)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   Warren Burrell (54)
3-1   Warren Burrell (70)
4-1   Jack Muldoon (90)
Aldershot Town
8   Havant & W. 2 - 1
Havant & W.  2 - 1  Braintree


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   Alfie Rutherford (55)
     1-1   Ryan Woodford (o.g.) (76)
2-1   Alfie Rutherford (90)
Braintree
8   Maidenhead Utd 0 - 1
Maidenhead Utd  0 - 1  Hartlepool Utd

     0-1   Josh Hawkes (17)
Hartlepool Utd
8   Sutton Utd 2 - 2
Sutton Utd  2 - 2  Solihull Moors

     0-1   Jamey Osborne (33)
1-1   Wayne Brown (35)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   Jamey Osborne (49)
2-2   Kenny Davis (74)
Solihull Moors
8   Wrexham 2 - 0
Wrexham  2 - 0  Eastleigh

1-0   James Jennings (2)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   Bobby Grant (58)
Eastleigh
22   Barnet stats Dover Athletic
22   AFC Fylde stats Ebbsfleet Utd
22   Aldershot Town stats Wrexham
22   Braintree stats Boreham Wood
22   Bromley stats Maidenhead Utd
22   Eastleigh stats Harrogate
22   Halifax Town stats Sutton Utd
22   Hartlepool Utd stats Havant & W.
22   Leyton Orient stats Chesterfield
22   Maidstone stats Gateshead
22   Salford City stats Dagenham & R.
22   Solihull Moors stats Barrow
26   Barrow stats AFC Fylde
26   Boreham Wood stats Barnet
26   Chesterfield stats Solihull Moors
26   Dagenham & R. stats Leyton Orient
26   Dover Athletic stats Maidstone
26   Ebbsfleet Utd stats Braintree
26   Gateshead stats Hartlepool Utd
26   Harrogate stats Halifax Town
26   Havant & W. stats Eastleigh
26   Maidenhead Utd stats Aldershot Town
26   Sutton Utd stats Bromley
26   Wrexham stats Salford City
29   Barrow stats Salford City
29   Boreham Wood stats Maidstone
29   Chesterfield stats Hartlepool Utd
29   Dagenham & R. stats Barnet
29   Dover Athletic stats Leyton Orient
29   Ebbsfleet Utd stats Eastleigh
29   Gateshead stats Halifax Town
29   Harrogate stats AFC Fylde
29   Havant & W. stats Bromley
29   Maidenhead Utd stats Braintree
29   Sutton Utd stats Aldershot Town
29   Wrexham stats Solihull Moors

Please note that matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.