February
3   AFC Fylde 2 - 2
AFC Fylde  2 - 2  Eastleigh

     0-1   R. Broom (24)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   Z. Francis-Angol (64)
     1-2   R. Broom (67)
2-2   H. Jones (85)
Eastleigh
3   Guiseley 0 - 2
Guiseley  0 - 2  Wrexham

     0-1   C. Holroyd (16)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   S. Pearson (71)
Wrexham
3   Torquay Utd 3 - 1
Torquay Utd  3 - 1  Barrow


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   S. McGinty (52)
2-0   G. Dowling (55)
3-0   L. Young (66)
     3-1   B. Harrison (74) pen.
Barrow
3   Tranmere 3 - 0
Tranmere  3 - 0  Ebbsfleet Utd

1-0   A. Cook (16)
2-0   J. Norwood (35)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   J. Norwood (63)
Ebbsfleet Utd
10   Leyton Orient 1 - 1
Leyton Orient  1 - 1  Tranmere

     0-1   R. Sutton (43)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   D. Holman (52)
Tranmere
10   Bromley 2 - 2
Bromley  2 - 2  Maidstone

1-0   J. Reese (5)
     1-1   J. Loza (35)
2-1   G. Porter (45)
-------------- HT: 2-1 --------------
     2-2   B. Turgott (77)
Maidstone
10   Eastleigh 0 - 2
Eastleigh  0 - 2  Boreham Wood


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   M. Ferrier (57)
     0-2   B. Andrade (67) pen.
Boreham Wood
10   Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 0
Ebbsfleet Utd  1 - 0  Solihull Moors


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   L. Coulson (73)
Solihull Moors
10   Dover Athletic 0 - 1
Dover Athletic  0 - 1  Sutton Utd

     0-1   K. Cadogan (26)
Sutton Utd
10   Maidenhead Utd 1 - 2
Maidenhead Utd  1 - 2  Torquay Utd

     0-1   A. Barnes (35)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   R. Upward (69)
     1-2   E. Romain (84)
Torquay Utd
10   Woking 1 - 0
Woking  1 - 0  Chester

1-0   J. Staunton (23)
Chester
10   Gateshead 1 - 2
Gateshead  1 - 2  AFC Fylde

     0-1   D. Rowe (16)
     0-2   D. Rowe (37)
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
1-2   R. Peniket (90)
AFC Fylde
10   Wrexham 1 - 1
Wrexham  1 - 1  Halifax Town

1-0   S. Boden (19)
     1-1   S. Garner (45)
Halifax Town
10   Macclesfield 2 - 1
Macclesfield  2 - 1  Guiseley

     0-1   R. Liburd (10)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   N. Blissett (61)
2-1   T. Marsh (72)
Guiseley
10   Barrow pp. Hartlepool Utd
10   Dagenham & R 0 - 2
Dagenham & R  0 - 2  Aldershot Town

     0-1   J. Kellermann (4)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   S. Rendell (49)
Aldershot Town
13   Barrow 1 - 1
Barrow  1 - 1  Sutton Utd

1-0   B. Gomis (10)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   T. Wright (73)
Sutton Utd
13   Guiseley 0 - 1
Guiseley  0 - 1  Gateshead

     0-1   W. York (5)
Gateshead
17   Sutton Utd 1 - 1
Sutton Utd  1 - 1  Wrexham

     0-1   S. Quigley (20)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   S. Walton (47)
Wrexham
17   AFC Fylde 0 - 1
AFC Fylde  0 - 1  Leyton Orient

     0-1   M. Bonne (42) pen.
Leyton Orient
17   Boreham Wood 2 - 1
Boreham Wood  2 - 1  Gateshead

1-0   B. Andrade (35)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   J. Preston (55)
2-1   B. Andrade (74)
Gateshead
17   Guiseley 1 - 3
Guiseley  1 - 3  Maidenhead Utd

1-0   D. Southwell (19)
     1-1   J. Hyde (30)
     1-2   H. Pritchard (43)
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
     1-3   H. Pritchard (48)
Maidenhead Utd
17   Halifax Town 1 - 2
Halifax Town  1 - 2  Ebbsfleet Utd

1-0   M. Kosylo (37) pen.
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   C. Whitely (55)
     1-2   L. Coulson (60)
Ebbsfleet Utd
17   Aldershot Town 1 - 2
Aldershot Town  1 - 2  Macclesfield

     0-1   D. Whittaker (5) pen.
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   N. Blissett (48)
1-2   S. Rendell (63) pen.
Macclesfield
17   Hartlepool Utd 3 - 2
Hartlepool Utd  3 - 2  Woking

1-0   D. Rodney (19)
2-0   J. Cassidy (34)
3-0   R. Oates (43)
-------------- HT: 3-0 --------------
     3-1   R. Grego-Cox (85)
     3-2   R. Grego-Cox (90)
Woking
17   Maidstone 0 - 1
Maidstone  0 - 1  Barrow

     0-1   L. James (31)
Barrow
17   Solihull Moors 3 - 2
Solihull Moors  3 - 2  Dover Athletic

     0-1   R. Bird (22)
1-1   K. Storer (29)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   M. Pinnock (60)
2-2   K. Thomas (75) pen.
3-2   A. Reid (84)
Dover Athletic
17   Chester 3 - 1
Chester  3 - 1  Eastleigh

1-0   R. Hannah (19)
     1-1   M. Yeates (20)
2-1   R. Hannah (43)
-------------- HT: 2-1 --------------
3-1   J. Akintunde (90)
Eastleigh
17   Torquay Utd 0 - 3
Torquay Utd  0 - 3  Dagenham & R


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   F. Okenabirhie (50)
     0-2   C. Robson (76)
     0-3   F. Okenabirhie (88)
Dagenham & R
17   Tranmere 1 - 0
Tranmere  1 - 0  Bromley

1-0   C. Jennings (35)
Bromley
20   Barrow 1 - 1
Barrow  1 - 1  Gateshead

1-0   L. James (18) pen.
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   J. Preston (80)
Gateshead
20   Boreham Wood 1 - 0
Boreham Wood  1 - 0  Maidstone

1-0   B. Andrade (36)
Maidstone
20   Guiseley 1 - 0
Guiseley  1 - 0  AFC Fylde


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   J. Roberts (86)
AFC Fylde
20   Ebbsfleet Utd 2 - 1
Ebbsfleet Utd  2 - 1  Woking

1-0   D. Kedwell (42) pen.
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   D. Kedwell (49)
     2-1   C. Carter (60)
Woking
20   Halifax Town 2 - 0
Halifax Town  2 - 0  Hartlepool Utd


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   N. Hotte (74)
2-0   B. Tomlinson (77)
Hartlepool Utd
20   Aldershot Town 1 - 1
Aldershot Town  1 - 1  Bromley

     0-1   L. Woolfenden (23)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   E. Oyeleke (90)
Bromley
20   Dover Athletic 1 - 0
Dover Athletic  1 - 0  Dagenham & R

1-0   M. Pinnock (30)
Dagenham & R
20   Maidenhead Utd 3 - 1
Maidenhead Utd  3 - 1  Eastleigh

1-0   M. Emmanuel (21)
     1-1   A. Obileye (45) pen.
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   S. Marks (56)
3-1   H. Pritchard (64)
Eastleigh
20   Solihull Moors 0 - 0
Solihull Moors  0 - 0  Wrexham


Wrexham
20   Chester 0 - 1
Chester  0 - 1  Leyton Orient


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   J. Brophy (67)
Leyton Orient
20   Torquay Utd 2 - 3
Torquay Utd  2 - 3  Sutton Utd

     0-1   B. Harrison (6)
1-1   S. McGinty (12)
2-1   B. Williams (45)
     2-2   S. Walton (45)
-------------- HT: 2-2 --------------
     2-3   J. Collins (90) pen.
Sutton Utd
20   Tranmere 1 - 4
Tranmere  1 - 4  Macclesfield

     0-1   D. Whitehead (45)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   A. Cook (49)
     1-2   E. Durrell (55)
     1-3   D. Whitehead (62)
     1-4   E. Durrell (66)
Macclesfield
24   Sutton Utd stats Guiseley
24   Bromley stats Barrow
24   Eastleigh stats Halifax Town
24   Dagenham & R stats Chester
24   AFC Fylde stats Dover Athletic
24   Hartlepool Utd stats Ebbsfleet Utd
24   Maidstone stats Tranmere
24   Woking stats Boreham Wood
24   Gateshead stats Solihull Moors
24   Wrexham stats Aldershot Town
24   Macclesfield stats Maidenhead Utd
27   Boreham Wood stats Maidenhead Utd
27   Guiseley stats Barrow