April
2   Sutton Utd 0 - 3
Sutton Utd  0 - 3  Bromley

     0-1   B. Hanlan (6)
     0-2   A. Mekki (45) pen.
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
     0-3   J. Rees (80)
Bromley
2   Dagenham & R 2 - 1
Dagenham & R  2 - 1  Maidstone

1-0   F. Okenabirhie (26)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   C. Robson (64)
     2-1   A. Wynter (82)
Maidstone
2   Ebbsfleet Utd 2 - 1
Ebbsfleet Utd  2 - 1  Dover Athletic


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   S. Shields (55)
     1-1   K. Marsh-Brown (90)
2-1   A. Drury (90)
Dover Athletic
2   Aldershot Town 0 - 2
Aldershot Town  0 - 2  Eastleigh

     0-1   C. Zebroski (43)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   P. McCallum (63)
Eastleigh
2   Hartlepool Utd 0 - 1
Hartlepool Utd  0 - 1  Guiseley


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   D. Southwell (90)
Guiseley
2   Torquay Utd 2 - 1
Torquay Utd  2 - 1  Woking

1-0   B. Williams (14)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   R. Grego-Cox (65)
2-1   C. Lemonheigh-Evans (68)
Woking
2   Wrexham 0 - 1
Wrexham  0 - 1  Boreham Wood

     0-1   B. Andrade (10) pen.
Boreham Wood
2   Macclesfield 1 - 0
Macclesfield  1 - 0  Chester


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   D. Whitehead (53)
Chester
3   Barrow 1 - 3
Barrow  1 - 3  AFC Fylde

     0-1   J. Smith (24)
1-1   N. Waterston (29)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   D. Rowe (54)
     1-3   S. Tasdemir (90)
AFC Fylde
7   Ebbsfleet Utd 2 - 2
Ebbsfleet Utd  2 - 2  Macclesfield

     0-1   N. Blissett (29)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   T. Marsh (59)
1-2   D. Kedwell (70) pen.
2-2   D. Rance (78)
Macclesfield
7   Leyton Orient 4 - 1
Leyton Orient  4 - 1  Barrow

     0-1   L. James (7)
1-1   D. Jones (o.g.) (28)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   J. Koroma (72)
3-1   M. Bonne (90)
4-1   M. Bonne (90)
Barrow
7   Bromley 0 - 0
Bromley  0 - 0  Gateshead


Gateshead
7   Eastleigh 1 - 1
Eastleigh  1 - 1  Wrexham

     0-1   S. Quigley (20) pen.
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   R. Cresswell (90)
Wrexham
7   Dagenham & R 1 - 1
Dagenham & R  1 - 1  Woking

1-0   D. Sparkes (9)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   J. Staunton (47)
Woking
7   AFC Fylde 2 - 1
AFC Fylde  2 - 1  Sutton Utd

     0-1   T. Wright (20)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   J. Smith (77)
2-1   D. Rowe (80)
Sutton Utd
7   Guiseley 0 - 0
Guiseley  0 - 0  Maidstone


Maidstone
7   Halifax Town 2 - 1
Halifax Town  2 - 1  Boreham Wood

1-0   M. Brown (20)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   M. Ferrier (50)
2-1   M. Fondop-Talum (64)
Boreham Wood
7   Aldershot Town 1 - 0
Aldershot Town  1 - 0  Maidenhead Utd


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   N. Kabamba (89)
Maidenhead Utd
7   Hartlepool Utd 0 - 1
Hartlepool Utd  0 - 1  Solihull Moors


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   A. Yussuf (88)
Solihull Moors
7   Dover Athletic 1 - 0
Dover Athletic  1 - 0  Torquay Utd


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   R. Bird (57) pen.
Torquay Utd
7   Chester 0 - 2
Chester  0 - 2  Tranmere

     0-1   A. Cook (45)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   J. Norwood (63)
Tranmere
10   Barrow 3 - 2
Barrow  3 - 2  Eastleigh

1-0   A. Hall (15)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   C. Zebroski (60)
2-1   D. Makoma (62)
3-1   L. Walters (79)
     3-2   B. Williamson (90)
Eastleigh
10   Boreham Wood 0 - 2
Boreham Wood  0 - 2  Macclesfield

     0-1   T. Marsh (20)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   T. Marsh (58)
Macclesfield
10   Ebbsfleet Utd 3 - 0
Ebbsfleet Utd  3 - 0  Wrexham


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   C. Whitely (51)
2-0   D. Kedwell (84)
3-0   L. Coulson (90)
Wrexham
10   Halifax Town 2 - 1
Halifax Town  2 - 1  Sutton Utd

1-0   M. Fondop-Talum (18)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   R. Lafayette (82)
2-1   B. Tomlinson (88)
Sutton Utd
10   Maidenhead Utd 2 - 1
Maidenhead Utd  2 - 1  Woking


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   J. Edwards (76)
1-1   A. Clifton (81)
2-1   S. Marks (88)
Woking
10   Solihull Moors 1 - 0
Solihull Moors  1 - 0  Maidstone

1-0   T. Williams (25)
Maidstone
10   Chester 3 - 2
Chester  3 - 2  Bromley

1-0   D. Vose (45)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   J. Rees (65)
2-1   J. Archer (77)
     2-2   O. Bugiel (80)
3-2   N. Brown (89)
Bromley
10   Torquay Utd 1 - 3
Torquay Utd  1 - 3  AFC Fylde

1-0   B. Williams (6) pen.
     1-1   J. Muldoon (24)
     1-2   J. Tunnicliffe (27)
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
     1-3   J. Tunnicliffe (78)
AFC Fylde
10   Tranmere 4 - 2
Tranmere  4 - 2  Gateshead

     0-1   W. York (40)
     0-2   S. Barrow (44)
1-2   A. Cook (45)
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
2-2   A. Cook (53)
3-2   A. Cook (60)
4-2   A. Cook (69)
Gateshead
12   Halifax Town 2 - 2
Halifax Town  2 - 2  Gateshead

     0-1   J. Burrow (38)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   M. Fondop-Talum (48)
     1-2   J. Burrow (90)
2-2   M. Kosylo (90)
Gateshead
14   Macclesfield 1 - 1
Macclesfield  1 - 1  Leyton Orient

1-0   D. Whittaker (17)
     1-1   J. Koroma (42)
Leyton Orient
14   Sutton Utd 1 - 1
Sutton Utd  1 - 1  Hartlepool Utd

1-0   R. Lafayette (9)
     1-1   J. Hawkes (26)
Hartlepool Utd
14   Barrow 0 - 1
Barrow  0 - 1  Ebbsfleet Utd

     0-1   D. Rance (32)
Ebbsfleet Utd
14   Boreham Wood 4 - 2
Boreham Wood  4 - 2  Chester

1-0   M. Folivi (7)
2-0   B. Andrade (44) pen.
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   M. Ferrier (58)
     3-1   J. Akintunde (74)
4-1   R. Shakes (90)
     4-2   J. Akintunde (90)
Chester
14   Maidstone 1 - 0
Maidstone  1 - 0  AFC Fylde

1-0   B. Turgott (23)
AFC Fylde
14   Maidenhead Utd 3 - 2
Maidenhead Utd  3 - 2  Dover Athletic


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   A. Jeffrey (49)
1-1   J. Hyde (52)
     1-2   I. Parry (54)
2-2   R. Upward (60)
3-2   M. Kilman (90)
Dover Athletic
14   Solihull Moors 3 - 1
Solihull Moors  3 - 1  Guiseley

1-0   Own-goal (o.g.) (6)
2-0   J. Osborne (19)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   D. Southwell (49) pen.
3-1   F. Kelleher (61)
Guiseley
14   Torquay Utd 1 - 0
Torquay Utd  1 - 0  Halifax Town


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   J. Reid (57)
Halifax Town
14   Tranmere 2 - 0
Tranmere  2 - 0  Aldershot Town


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   J. Norwood (71)
2-0   J. Norwood (81)
Aldershot Town
14   Woking 0 - 2
Woking  0 - 2  Bromley

     0-1   J. Higgs (32)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   R. Johnson (67)
Bromley
14   Gateshead 2 - 0
Gateshead  2 - 0  Eastleigh

1-0   D. Johnson (45)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   J. Burrow (52)
Eastleigh
14   Wrexham 1 - 2
Wrexham  1 - 2  Dagenham & R

1-0   P. Rutherford (23)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   F. Okenabirhie (49)
     1-2   M. Cheek (74)
Dagenham & R
17   Bromley 3 - 1
Bromley  3 - 1  Dagenham & R


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   L. Howell (54)
1-1   J. Holland (57)
2-1   J. Holland (70)
3-1   F. Raymond (90)
Dagenham & R
17   Eastleigh 0 - 1
Eastleigh  0 - 1  Ebbsfleet Utd


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   K. Clark (82)
Ebbsfleet Utd
17   Guiseley 0 - 1
Guiseley  0 - 1  Barrow


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   A. Hall (48)
Barrow
17   Aldershot Town 1 - 0
Aldershot Town  1 - 0  Gateshead

1-0   S. Rendell (45)
Gateshead
17   Hartlepool Utd 1 - 0
Hartlepool Utd  1 - 0  Leyton Orient

1-0   L. Laing (38)
Leyton Orient
17   Dover Athletic 0 - 1
Dover Athletic  0 - 1  Tranmere

     0-1   A. Cook (40)
Tranmere
17   Maidenhead Utd 2 - 1
Maidenhead Utd  2 - 1  Sutton Utd

1-0   H. Pritchard (25)
2-0   J. Goodman (32)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   C. Eastmond (88)
Sutton Utd
19   Guiseley 3 - 5
Guiseley  3 - 5  Dagenham & R

     0-1   M. Cheek (17)
     0-2   L. Gordon (26)
1-2   A. Purver (28)
2-2   E. Hudson (34)
     2-3   M. Cheek (37)
3-3   S. Lenighan (39)
     3-4   F. Okenabirhie (45) pen.
-------------- HT: 3-4 --------------
     3-5   M. Cheek (70)
Dagenham & R
21   Eastleigh 0 - 2
Eastleigh  0 - 2  Macclesfield

     0-1   T. Marsh (4)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   M. Hancox (60)
Macclesfield
21   Leyton Orient 1 - 0
Leyton Orient  1 - 0  Wrexham

1-0   M. Bonne (29)
Wrexham
21   Bromley 3 - 2
Bromley  3 - 2  Boreham Wood

     0-1   M. Ferrier (3)
     0-2   M. Ferrier (24)
1-2   J. Higgs (35)
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
2-2   B. Hanlan (56) pen.
3-2   O. Bugiel (90) pen.
Boreham Wood
21   Dagenham & R 1 - 0
Dagenham & R  1 - 0  Maidenhead Utd

1-0   M. Cheek (10)
Maidenhead Utd
21   AFC Fylde 1 - 1
AFC Fylde  1 - 1  Solihull Moors

     0-1   O. Sterling-James (5)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   A. Bond (50)
Solihull Moors
21   Guiseley 1 - 2
Guiseley  1 - 2  Woking

     0-1   C. Carter (26)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   D. Southwell (62) pen.
     1-2   R. Orlu (85)
Woking
21   Ebbsfleet Utd 0 - 1
Ebbsfleet Utd  0 - 1  Sutton Utd


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   T. Bolarinwa (78)
Sutton Utd
21   Halifax Town 0 - 2
Halifax Town  0 - 2  Tranmere

     0-1   A. Cook (4)
     0-2   J. Norwood (24)
Tranmere
21   Aldershot Town 1 - 1
Aldershot Town  1 - 1  Barrow


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   L. James (72)
1-1   S. Rendell (90)
Barrow
21   Hartlepool Utd 1 - 1
Hartlepool Utd  1 - 1  Torquay Utd

1-0   R. Donaldson (14)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   R. Healey (82)
Torquay Utd
21   Dover Athletic 3 - 2
Dover Athletic  3 - 2  Gateshead

     0-1   T. Vassell (21)
1-1   G. Gallifuoco (38)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   R. Bird (68) pen.
     2-2   D. Johnson (84) pen.
3-2   A. Azeez (89)
Gateshead
21   Chester 1 - 3
Chester  1 - 3  Maidstone

     0-1   B. Turgott (19)
     0-2   M. Phillips (32)
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
1-2   C. Noble (57)
     1-3   J. Hare (74)
Maidstone
24   Leyton Orient 0 - 1
Leyton Orient  0 - 1  Maidenhead Utd

     0-1   R. Upward (5)
Maidenhead Utd
24   Bromley 0 - 0
Bromley  0 - 0  Barrow


Barrow
24   Torquay Utd 3 - 4
Torquay Utd  3 - 4  Guiseley

     0-1   D. Southwell (5)
1-1   R. Healey (16)
     1-2   W. Hatfield (37)
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
     1-3   R. Liburd (60)
2-3   R. Healey (72)
     2-4   R. Liburd (80)
3-4   R. Healey (86)
Guiseley