September
1   Bischofswerdaer 0 - 1
Bischofswerdaer  0 - 1  Hertha Berlin B


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   Fernando Lenk (o.g.) (80)

Attendance: 276
Hertha Berlin B
1   BFC Dynamo 1 - 0
BFC Dynamo  1 - 0  Lok. Leipzig

1-0   Marc Brašnic (3)


Attendance: 1107
Lok. Leipzig
1   RW Erfur 1 - 0
RW Erfur  1 - 0  Budissa Bautzen

1-0   Velimir Jovanovic (42)


Attendance: 3289
Budissa Bautzen
2   Union Fuerst. 1 - 2
Union Fuerst.  1 - 2  Nordhausen

1-0   Nils Stettin (37)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   Nils Pichinot (48)
     1-2   Carsten Kammlott (83)

Attendance: 424
Nordhausen
2   Meuselwitz 2 - 2
Meuselwitz  2 - 2  Altglienicke

     0-1   Benjamin Förster (8)
1-1   Luca Bürger (34)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   Benjamin Förster (64)
2-2   Henrik Ernst (72)

Attendance: 360
Altglienicke
2   Auerbach 2 - 3
Auerbach  2 - 3  Berliner AK

     0-1   Fatlum Elezi (15)
1-1   Marcel Schlosser (19)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   Marcel Schlosser (48)
     2-2   Abu-Bakarr Kargbo (75)
     2-3   Seref Özcan (90)

Attendance: 430
Berliner AK
2   Ger. Halberstad 2 - 4
Ger. Halberstad  2 - 4  Chemnitzer

     0-1   Tobias Müller (12)
1-1   Benjamin Boltze (29) pen.
2-1   Denis Jäpel (36)
-------------- HT: 2-1 --------------
     2-2   Daniel Frahn (54)
     2-3   Daniel Frahn (80)
     2-4   Daniel Frahn (86)

Attendance: 976
Chemnitzer
8   Budissa Bautzen 1 - 0
Budissa Bautzen  1 - 0  Auerbach


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   Johann Weiß (50)

Attendance: 413
Auerbach
8   Oberlausitz 2 - 1
Oberlausitz   2 - 1  Bischofswerdaer

1-0   Josef Marek (5)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   Tom Hagemann (61)
2-1   Josef Marek (65)

Attendance: 507
Bischofswerdaer
12   Berliner AK 3 - 0
Berliner AK  3 - 0  Ger. Halberstad

1-0   Abu-Bakarr Kargbo (7)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   Tunay Deniz (88)
3-0   Ömer Akyörük (90)

Attendance: 238
Ger. Halberstad
12   Meuselwitz 0 - 2
Meuselwitz  0 - 2  Viktoria Berlin

     0-1   Nick Scharkowski (14)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   Petar Sliškovic (88)

Attendance: 463
Viktoria Berlin
12   Optik Rathenow 0 - 2
Optik Rathenow  0 - 2  BFC Dynamo


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   Ronny Garbuschewski (61)
     0-2   Otis Breustedt (76)

Attendance: 702
BFC Dynamo
12   Altglienicke 1 - 2
Altglienicke  1 - 2  Chemnitzer

     0-1   Dennis Grote (11) pen.
     0-2   Daniel Frahn (37) pen.
1-2   Benjamin Förster (45) pen.


Attendance: 742
Chemnitzer
12   Nordhausen 2 - 1
Nordhausen  2 - 1  Babelsberg

1-0   Benjamin Kauffmann (18)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   Farid Abderrahmane (54)
2-1   Tobias Becker (57)

Attendance: 1107
Babelsberg
12   Hertha Berlin B 2 - 0
Hertha Berlin B  2 - 0  Union Fuerst.


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   Florian Baak (53)
2-0   Nils Blumberg (55)

Attendance: 428
Union Fuerst.
12   Lok. Leipzig 1 - 1
Lok. Leipzig  1 - 1  RW Erfur

     0-1   Morten Rüdiger (22)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   Maik Salewski (70)

Attendance: 4600
RW Erfur
15   Union Fuerst. 0 - 3
Union Fuerst.  0 - 3  Oberlausitz

     0-1   Lukas Knechtel (36)
     0-2   Jan Šisler (43)
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
     0-3   Bocar Djumo (85)

Attendance: 303
Oberlausitz
15   Bischofswerdaer 3 - 1
Bischofswerdaer  3 - 1  Meuselwitz

1-0   Frank Zille (34)
2-0   Tommy Klotke (38)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   Frank Zille (49)
     3-1   Romario Hajrulla (51)

Attendance: 376
Meuselwitz
15   Chemnitzer 3 - 1
Chemnitzer  3 - 1  Berliner AK

1-0   Dejan Božic (35)
2-0   Rafael Garcia (39)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   Abu-Bakarr Kargbo (66)
3-1   Matti Langer (84)

Attendance: 4909
Berliner AK
15   Auerbach 1 - 0
Auerbach  1 - 0  Lok. Leipzig


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   Danny Wild (53)

Attendance: 910
Lok. Leipzig
16   Viktoria Berlin 3 - 3
Viktoria Berlin  3 - 3  Altglienicke

1-0   Petar Sliškovic (6) pen.
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   Kevin Kahlert (56)
     1-2   Christian Preiß (63)
2-2   Petar Sliškovic (69) pen.
3-2   Petar Sliškovic (76)
     3-3   Benjamin Förster (90)

Attendance: 523
Altglienicke
16   RW Erfur 5 - 0
RW Erfur  5 - 0  Optik Rathenow

1-0   Velimir Jovanovic (9)
2-0   Andis Shala (35)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   Velimir Jovanovic (46)
4-0   Velimir Jovanovic (48)
5-0   Darryl Geurts (75)

Attendance: 3032
Optik Rathenow
16   BFC Dynamo 1 - 1
BFC Dynamo  1 - 1  Nordhausen

     0-1   Florian Beil (34)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   Chris Reher (90)

Attendance: 511
Nordhausen
16   Ger. Halberstad 3 - 0
Ger. Halberstad  3 - 0  Budissa Bautzen

1-0   Hendrik Hofgärtner (5)
2-0   Philipp Blume (26)
3-0   Denis Jäpel (43)


Attendance: 401
Budissa Bautzen
16   Babelsberg 1 - 4
Babelsberg  1 - 4  Hertha Berlin B

1-0   Pieter-Marvin Wolf (10)
     1-1   Julius Kade (13)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   Florian Egerer (55)
     1-3   Irwin Pfeiffer (80)
     1-4   Pal Dárdai (90)

Attendance: 1673
Hertha Berlin B
21   Optik Rathenow 1 - 2
Optik Rathenow  1 - 2  Auerbach

1-0   Caner Özcin (16)
     1-1   Florian Mielke (34)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   Marc Zimmermann (84)
Auerbach
22   Oberlausitz 1 - 1
Oberlausitz   1 - 1  Babelsberg


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   Lukas Knechtel (65)
     1-1   Tom Nattermann (85)
Babelsberg
22   Viktoria Berlin 0 - 1
Viktoria Berlin  0 - 1  Bischofswerdaer


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   Dominic Meinel (47)
Bischofswerdaer
22   Altglienicke 0 - 2
Altglienicke  0 - 2  Berliner AK

     0-1   Tunay Deniz (15)
     0-2   Seref Özcan (37)
Berliner AK
22   Lok. Leipzig 0 - 1
Lok. Leipzig  0 - 1  Ger. Halberstad


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   Alexander Schmitt (51)
Ger. Halberstad
23   Nordhausen stats RW Erfur
23   Hertha Berlin B stats BFC Dynamo
23   Budissa Bautzen stats Chemnitzer
23   Meuselwitz stats Union Fuerst.
30   Chemnitzer stats Lok. Leipzig
30   Union Fuerst. stats Viktoria Berlin
30   RW Erfur stats Hertha Berlin B
30   Auerbach stats Nordhausen
30   BFC Dynamo stats Oberlausitz
30   Ger. Halberstad stats Optik Rathenow
30   Babelsberg stats Meuselwitz
30   Berliner AK stats Budissa Bautzen
30   Bischofswerdaer stats Altglienicke