October
6   Jong Ajax 2 - 1
Jong Ajax  2 - 1  Jong FC Utrecht

1-0   d. Siem (2)
     1-1   S. Sow (10)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   M. cassierra (57)
Jong FC Utrecht
6   Almere City FC 3 - 2
Almere City FC  3 - 2  MVV Maastricht

     0-1   A. Yildirim (7)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   A. Valpoort (60)
2-1   A. Valpoort (74)
3-1   E. Walian (76)
     3-2   A. Yildirim (89)
MVV Maastricht
6   Fortuna Sittard 1 - 2
Fortuna Sittard  1 - 2  NEC

1-0   F. Stokkers (6)
     1-1   M. Rayhi (16)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   G. Joppen (51)
NEC
6   FC Dordrecht 4 - 3
FC Dordrecht  4 - 3  FC Eindhoven

1-0   R. Mutzers (9)
2-0   D. Mahmudov (43)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   J. Arias (52)
     3-1   M. Lieder (58)
4-1   R. Mutzers (63)
     4-2   D. Van Vaerenbergh (80)
     4-3   H. Matthys (89)
FC Eindhoven
6   FC Volendam 3 - 4
FC Volendam  3 - 4  Telstar

1-0   J. Veerman (4)
     1-1   M. Hamdaoui (11)
     1-2   A. Novakovich (45)
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
     1-3   A. Novakovich (47)
2-3   J. Veerman (58)
     2-4   F. Korpershoek (70)
3-4   E. Stroo (81)
Telstar
6   Helmond Sport 0 - 2
Helmond Sport  0 - 2  De Graafschap


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   D. van Mieghem (56)
     0-2   M. Diemers (89)
De Graafschap
6   FC Emmen 2 - 0
FC Emmen  2 - 0  Cambuur

1-0   C. Peters (30)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   O. Haydary (72)
Cambuur
6   Jong PSV 1 - 2
Jong PSV  1 - 2  Jong AZ

     0-1   F. Friday (36)
     0-2   F. Friday (45)
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
1-2   M. Verreth (72)
Jong AZ
6   FC Oss 1 - 6
FC Oss  1 - 6  Go Ahead Eagles

     0-1   P. Langedijk (20)
     0-2   S. Hendriks (42)
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
     0-3   S. Hendriks (48)
     0-4   G. Werkhoven (51)
1-4   F. Kamaci (79)
     1-5   P. Maneschijn (84)
     1-6   J. SUK (85)
Go Ahead Eagles
8   RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1
RKC Waalwijk  1 - 1  FC Den Bosch

     0-1   M. Deijl (3)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   I. van Weert (90)
FC Den Bosch
13   Cambuur 1 - 3
Cambuur  1 - 3  FC Oss

     0-1   H. Dogan (6)
     0-2   F. Kamaci (8)
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
1-2   D. Boerlage (47)
     1-3   F. Adarabioyo (90)
FC Oss
13   FC Den Bosch 1 - 0
FC Den Bosch  1 - 0  Jong FC Utrecht

1-0   S. Blummel (8)
Jong FC Utrecht
13   FC Eindhoven 1 - 0
FC Eindhoven  1 - 0  FC Volendam

1-0   E. Kabangu (16)
FC Volendam
13   Telstar 3 - 0
Telstar  3 - 0  FC Dordrecht

1-0   A. Novakovich (41)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   M. Osman (59)
3-0   T. van Huizen (73)
FC Dordrecht
13   MVV Maastricht 1 - 2
MVV Maastricht  1 - 2  Fortuna Sittard

1-0   J. Okita (11)
     1-1   L. Semedo (13)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   A. Vidigal (49)
Fortuna Sittard
13   NEC 2 - 0
NEC  2 - 0  RKC Waalwijk

1-0   S. Braken (42)
2-0   M. Rayhi (45)
RKC Waalwijk
13   FC Emmen 3 - 1
FC Emmen  3 - 1  Jong PSV

1-0   A. Bannink (11)
     1-1   S. Lammers (17)
2-1   C. Peters (27)
-------------- HT: 2-1 --------------
3-1   O. Haydary (75)
Jong PSV
15   De Graafschap 1 - 1
De Graafschap  1 - 1  Go Ahead Eagles

     0-1   P. Langedijk (45)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   S. Ars (60)
Go Ahead Eagles
16   Jong Ajax 3 - 0
Jong Ajax  3 - 0  Almere City FC

1-0   M. cassierra (19)
2-0   V. Cerny (45)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   N. Mazraoui (53)
Almere City FC
16   Jong AZ 1 - 3
Jong AZ  1 - 3  Helmond Sport

     0-1   R. Braber (44)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   F. Friday (50)
     1-2   G. Damen (73)
     1-3   A. Naudts (90)
Helmond Sport
20   Jong AZ 2 - 1
Jong AZ  2 - 1  FC Emmen

1-0   D. dos Santos Souza (2)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   J. Jacobs (57)
     2-1   M. Hemmen (90)
FC Emmen
20   Go Ahead Eagles 4 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles  4 - 1  Jong Ajax

     0-1   D. Johnsen (12)
1-1   S. Hendriks (13)
2-1   J. SUK (26)
3-1   X. Schenk (43)
-------------- HT: 3-1 --------------
4-1   L. de Kogel (61)
Jong Ajax
20   Almere City FC 1 - 1
Almere City FC  1 - 1  Cambuur


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   D. der Heijden (86)
     1-1   D. Boerlage (87)
Cambuur
20   Fortuna Sittard 2 - 2
Fortuna Sittard  2 - 2  FC Eindhoven

1-0   D. Dianessy (43)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   M. Lieder (57)
2-1   S. Askovski (70)
     2-2   F. Deschilder (81)
FC Eindhoven
20   FC Dordrecht 1 - 1
FC Dordrecht  1 - 1  De Graafschap


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   L. Nieuwpoort (72)
1-1   M. DUARTE LOPES (81)
De Graafschap
20   FC Volendam 0 - 2
FC Volendam  0 - 2  NEC


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   G. Groeneveld (62)
     0-2   S. Braken (76)
NEC
20   Helmond Sport 1 - 2
Helmond Sport  1 - 2  Telstar

     0-1   A. Novakovich (6)
1-1   A. Naudts (24)
     1-2   M. Hamdaoui (45)
Telstar
20   Jong PSV 3 - 2
Jong PSV  3 - 2  RKC Waalwijk

1-0   M. Ritzmaier (4)
2-0   A. Gudmundsson (11)
     2-1   R. Bergkamp (17)
-------------- HT: 2-1 --------------
     2-2   J. Voskamp (47)
3-2   A. Gudmundsson (59)
RKC Waalwijk
20   Jong FC Utrecht 2 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht  2 - 1  MVV Maastricht

     0-1   A. Yildirim (18)
1-1   N. Venema (41)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   N. Venema (85)
MVV Maastricht
20   FC Oss 1 - 1
FC Oss  1 - 1  FC Den Bosch

     0-1   N. Vossebelt (24)
1-1   H. Dogan (26)
FC Den Bosch
23   FC Oss stats Jong AZ
27   Cambuur stats Jong PSV
27   FC Den Bosch stats Helmond Sport
27   FC Eindhoven stats Jong Ajax
27   Telstar stats Almere City FC
27   MVV Maastricht stats FC Volendam
27   Go Ahead Eagles stats Jong AZ
27   NEC stats Jong FC Utrecht
27   RKC Waalwijk stats FC Dordrecht
27   FC Emmen stats FC Oss
27   De Graafschap stats Fortuna Sittard