September
1   Umraniyespor 2 - 0
Umraniyespor  2 - 0  Giresunspor

1-0   R. Aydin (24)
2-0   A. Vasilogiannis (41)
Giresunspor
1   Eskisehirspor 2 - 0
Eskisehirspor  2 - 0  Karabukspor

1-0   T. Erdogan (14)
2-0   Own Goal (o.g.) (29)
Karabukspor
1   Elazigspor 1 - 2
Elazigspor  1 - 2  Balikesirspor

1-0   K. Tasoglu (44)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   M. Boztepe (54)
     1-2   N. Çaliskan (63)
Balikesirspor
1   Altay 2 - 2
Altay  2 - 2  Adanaspor

     0-1   E. Keles (3)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   Marco Paixao (48)
2-1   Pedro Eugénio (50)
     2-2   H. Baris (82)
Adanaspor
2   Hatayspor 0 - 1
Hatayspor  0 - 1  Gaziantep FK


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   Igor Wanderson (64)
Gaziantep FK
2   Altinordu 4 - 0
Altinordu  4 - 0  Denizlispor

1-0   H. Uner (13)
2-0   S. Deliktas (20)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   M. Mert (49)
4-0   A. Koc (59)
Denizlispor
2   Adana Demirspor 2 - 2
Adana Demirspor  2 - 2  Istanbulspor

     0-1   S. Perovic (4)
1-1   M. Poté (13)
     1-2   A. Dere (38)
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
2-2   M. Poté (57)
Istanbulspor
14   Giresunspor 0 - 1
Giresunspor  0 - 1  Afjet Afyonspor


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   O. Karakullukcu (75)
Afjet Afyonspor
15   Istanbulspor 1 - 1
Istanbulspor  1 - 1  Adanaspor

     0-1   O. Akbay (27)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   B. Örücü (88)
Adanaspor
15   Adana Demirspor 3 - 0
Adana Demirspor  3 - 0  Hatayspor

1-0   M. Poté (41)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   B. Yildiz (83)
3-0   G. Güzel (90)
Hatayspor
16   Boluspor 0 - 0
Boluspor  0 - 0  Altay


Altay
16   Karabukspor 0 - 4
Karabukspor  0 - 4  Osmanlispor


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   B. Simsek (54)
     0-2   E. Ayuk Mbu (57)
     0-3   M. Öztürk (80)
     0-4   M. Gueye (90)
Osmanlispor
16   Denizlispor 4 - 1
Denizlispor  4 - 1  Eskisehirspor

1-0   Z. Alkurt (14)
     1-1   M. Yildirim (35)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   I. Aissati (52)
3-1   A. Bardakci (66)
4-1   M. Akyüz (74)
Eskisehirspor
16   Gaziantep FK 1 - 0
Gaziantep FK  1 - 0  Altinordu


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   K. Aktas (90)
Altinordu
17   Genclerbirligi 3 - 1
Genclerbirligi  3 - 1  Elazigspor


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   M. Nobre (56)
2-0   A. Uludag (67)
3-0   A. Özek (77)
     3-1   A. Aras (88)
Elazigspor
17   Balikesirspor pp. Umraniyespor
21   Altinordu 0 - 1
Altinordu  0 - 1  Adana Demirspor

     0-1   M. Poté (9)
Adana Demirspor
21   Osmanlispor 0 - 2
Osmanlispor  0 - 2  Denizlispor

     0-1   R. Niyaz (15)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   M. Akyüz (60)
Denizlispor
22   Umraniyespor 0 - 2
Umraniyespor  0 - 2  Genclerbirligi


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   A. Uludag (62)
     0-2   N. Ciftci (83)
Genclerbirligi
22   Hatayspor 1 - 0
Hatayspor  1 - 0  Istanbulspor

1-0   A. Diallo (12)
Istanbulspor
22   Adanaspor 1 - 2
Adanaspor  1 - 2  Boluspor

     0-1   O. Ozcan (39)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   M. Durak (54)
1-2   C. Bumba (66)
Boluspor
22   Elazigspor 4 - 0
Elazigspor  4 - 0  Karabukspor

1-0   A. Aras (9)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   M. Bagayoko (51)
3-0   A. Aras (66)
4-0   E. Öztürk (69)
Karabukspor
23   Eskisehirspor 0 - 0
Eskisehirspor  0 - 0  Gaziantep FK


Gaziantep FK
23   Altay 0 - 1
Altay  0 - 1  Giresunspor

     0-1   K. Bagis (11)
Giresunspor
23   Afjet Afyonspor 1 - 1
Afjet Afyonspor  1 - 1  Balikesirspor


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   T. Ilter (61)
     1-1   F. Çil (87)
Balikesirspor
29   Denizlispor stats Elazigspor
29   Hatayspor stats Altinordu
29   Karabukspor stats Umraniyespor
30   Istanbulspor stats Boluspor
30   Balikesirspor stats Altay
30   Genclerbirligi stats Afjet Afyonspor
30   Adana Demirspor stats Eskisehirspor