Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 


Tue 17 October
 Syrianska  0 - 2  Brommapojkarna 
  0 - 1 K. Kabran (44)
---------------
  0 - 2 C. Brandeborn (86)

 

3rd consecutive home defeat for Syrianska. 15th consecutive match without draw for Syrianska. 9th consecutive home match where Syrianska conceded at least one goal.


Mon 16 October
 Orgryte  1 - 1  Gefle 
  0 - 1 B. Ajeti (4)
J. Hammar (10) 1 - 1  

 

6th consecutive match without defeat for Orgryte.
6th consecutive away match without defeat for Gefle.


Mon 16 October
 Helsingborg  1 - 2  Varnamo 
B. Ralani (12) 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 P. Cederqvist (16)
---------------
  1 - 2 P. Souza Alves (71)

 


8th consecutive match without draw for Varnamo. 12th consecutive away match where Varnamo conceded at least one goal.


Sun 15 October
 Falkenberg  1 - 1  Trelleborgs 
  0 - 1 A. Blomqvist (12)
---------------
E. Parsson (88) 1 - 1  

 

6th consecutive match without win for Falkenberg.


Sun 15 October
 Atvidaberg  3 - 2  GAIS 
S. Helg (41) 1 - 0  
---------------
  1 - 1 S. Silverholt (46)
  1 - 2 L. Mijaljevic (74)
A. Petersson (84) 2 - 2  
I. Lidberg (90) 3 - 2  

 

8th consecutive match without draw for Atvidaberg.
6th consecutive away defeat for GAIS. 10th consecutive away match without draw for GAIS.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    


  Pld Pts
1  Brommapojkarna 27 55
2  Dalkurd 27 54
3  Trelleborgs 27 47
4  Osters IF 27 43
5  Falkenberg 27 41
6  Helsingborg 27 41
7  Degerfors IF 27 39
8  Varnamo 27 38
9  Orgryte 27 35
10  Norrby 27 34
11  Varbergs 27 32
12  Gefle 27 32
13  GAIS 27 31
14  Frej Taby 27 28
15  Syrianska 27 24
16  Atvidaberg 27 23