Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Fri. 25 Aug. 17:00  US Biskra - MC Alger 0 - 1
Fri. 25 Aug. 17:00  CR Belouizdad - USM Bel Abbès 2 - 0
Fri. 25 Aug. 17:00  Olympique Médéa - DRB Tadjenanet 1 - 1
Fri. 25 Aug. 19:00  CS Constantine - NA Hussein Dey 3 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 17:00  MC Oran - USM Blida 3 - 0
Sat. 26 Aug. 19:00  JS Kabylie - JS Saoura 1 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 19:00  ES Sétif - USM El Harrach 2 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 19:00  USM Alger - Paradou AC 2 - 1

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 2
Thu. 7 Sep. 17:45  NA Hussein Dey - USM Alger 1 - 1
Thu. 7 Sep. 17:45  Paradou AC - MC Oran 1 - 0
Fri. 8 Sep. 17:00  DRB Tadjenanet - CS Constantine 2 - 1
Fri. 8 Sep. 18:00  USM El Harrach - CR Belouizdad 1 - 2
Sat. 9 Sep. 17:00  USM Bel Abbès - Olympique Médéa 2 - 1
Sat. 9 Sep. 17:00  USM Blida - JS Kabylie 2 - 3
Sat. 9 Sep. 17:45  MC Alger - ES Sétif 1 - 1
Sat. 9 Sep. 20:45  JS Saoura - US Biskra 2 - 0

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.63
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 3
Mon. 11 Sep. 17:45  USM Alger - DRB Tadjenanet 1 - 1
Tue. 12 Sep. 17:00  CR Belouizdad - MC Alger 2 - 0
Fri. 15 Sep. 16:00  Olympique Médéa - USM El Harrach 1 - 0
Fri. 15 Sep. 17:00  JS Kabylie - Paradou AC 1 - 1
Fri. 15 Sep. 17:45  CS Constantine - USM Bel Abbès 1 - 0
Fri. 15 Sep. 20:00  JS Saoura - USM Blida 2 - 0
Sat. 16 Sep. 17:00  MC Oran - NA Hussein Dey 0 - 0
Sat. 16 Sep. 17:45  ES Sétif - US Biskra 1 - 0

  Total goals 11
  Goals per game 1.38
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 0 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 0


  Round 4
Tue. 19 Sep. 18:00  MC Alger - Olympique Médéa pp.
Fri. 22 Sep. 16:00  DRB Tadjenanet - MC Oran
Fri. 22 Sep. 17:00  NA Hussein Dey - JS Kabylie
Fri. 22 Sep. 17:00  Paradou AC - USM Blida
Sat. 23 Sep. 17:00  US Biskra - CR Belouizdad
Sat. 23 Sep. 17:00  USM Bel Abbès - USM Alger
Sat. 23 Sep. 17:00  ES Sétif - JS Saoura
Sat. 23 Sep. 17:00  USM El Harrach - CS Constantine


  Round 5
Tue. 26 Sep. 17:00  CR Belouizdad - ES Sétif
Tue. 26 Sep. 17:00  Olympique Médéa - US Biskra
Tue. 26 Sep. 17:00  CS Constantine - MC Alger
Tue. 26 Sep. 17:00  JS Kabylie - DRB Tadjenanet
Tue. 26 Sep. 17:00  JS Saoura - Paradou AC
Tue. 26 Sep. 17:00  MC Oran - USM Bel Abbès
Tue. 26 Sep. 17:00  USM Blida - NA Hussein Dey
Tue. 26 Sep. 17:00  USM Alger - USM El Harrach


  Round 6
Sat. 30 Sep. 17:00  US Biskra - CS Constantine
Sat. 30 Sep. 17:00  MC Alger - USM Alger
Sat. 30 Sep. 17:00  CR Belouizdad - JS Saoura
Sat. 30 Sep. 17:00  USM Bel Abbès - JS Kabylie
Sat. 30 Sep. 17:00  DRB Tadjenanet - USM Blida
Sat. 30 Sep. 17:00  NA Hussein Dey - Paradou AC
Sat. 30 Sep. 17:00  ES Sétif - Olympique Médéa
Sat. 30 Sep. 17:00  USM El Harrach - MC Oran    


  Round 7
Sat. 7 Oct. 17:00  Olympique Médéa - CR Belouizdad    
Sat. 7 Oct. 17:00  CS Constantine - ES Sétif    
Sat. 7 Oct. 17:00  JS Kabylie - USM El Harrach    
Sat. 7 Oct. 17:00  JS Saoura - NA Hussein Dey    
Sat. 7 Oct. 17:00  MC Oran - MC Alger    
Sat. 7 Oct. 17:00  USM Blida - USM Bel Abbès    
Sat. 7 Oct. 17:00  USM Alger - US Biskra    
Sat. 7 Oct. 17:00  Paradou AC - DRB Tadjenanet    


  Round 8
Sat. 14 Oct. 17:00  US Biskra - MC Oran    
Sat. 14 Oct. 17:00  MC Alger - JS Kabylie    
Sat. 14 Oct. 17:00  CR Belouizdad - CS Constantine    
Sat. 14 Oct. 17:00  USM Bel Abbès - Paradou AC    
Sat. 14 Oct. 17:00  Olympique Médéa - JS Saoura    
Sat. 14 Oct. 17:00  DRB Tadjenanet - NA Hussein Dey    
Sat. 14 Oct. 17:00  ES Sétif - USM Alger    
Sat. 14 Oct. 17:00  USM El Harrach - USM Blida    


  Round 9
Tue. 17 Oct. 17:00  CS Constantine - Olympique Médéa    
Tue. 17 Oct. 17:00  NA Hussein Dey - USM Bel Abbès    
Tue. 17 Oct. 17:00  JS Kabylie - US Biskra    
Tue. 17 Oct. 17:00  JS Saoura - DRB Tadjenanet    
Tue. 17 Oct. 17:00  MC Oran - ES Sétif    
Tue. 17 Oct. 17:00  USM Blida - MC Alger    
Tue. 17 Oct. 17:00  USM Alger - CR Belouizdad    
Tue. 17 Oct. 17:00  Paradou AC - USM El Harrach    


  Round 10
Sat. 21 Oct. 17:00  US Biskra - USM Blida    
Sat. 21 Oct. 17:00  MC Alger - Paradou AC    
Sat. 21 Oct. 17:00  CR Belouizdad - MC Oran    
Sat. 21 Oct. 17:00  USM Bel Abbès - DRB Tadjenanet    
Sat. 21 Oct. 17:00  Olympique Médéa - USM Alger    
Sat. 21 Oct. 17:00  CS Constantine - JS Saoura    
Sat. 21 Oct. 17:00  ES Sétif - JS Kabylie    
Sat. 21 Oct. 17:00  USM El Harrach - NA Hussein Dey    


  Round 11
Sat. 28 Oct. 17:00  DRB Tadjenanet - USM El Harrach    
Sat. 28 Oct. 17:00  NA Hussein Dey - MC Alger    
Sat. 28 Oct. 17:00  JS Kabylie - CR Belouizdad    
Sat. 28 Oct. 17:00  JS Saoura - USM Bel Abbès    
Sat. 28 Oct. 17:00  MC Oran - Olympique Médéa    
Sat. 28 Oct. 17:00  USM Blida - ES Sétif    
Sat. 28 Oct. 17:00  USM Alger - CS Constantine    
Sat. 28 Oct. 17:00  Paradou AC - US Biskra    


  Round 12
Sat. 4 Nov. 18:00  US Biskra - NA Hussein Dey    
Sat. 4 Nov. 18:00  MC Alger - DRB Tadjenanet    
Sat. 4 Nov. 18:00  CR Belouizdad - USM Blida    
Sat. 4 Nov. 18:00  Olympique Médéa - JS Kabylie    
Sat. 4 Nov. 18:00  CS Constantine - MC Oran    
Sat. 4 Nov. 18:00  ES Sétif - Paradou AC    
Sat. 4 Nov. 18:00  USM El Harrach - USM Bel Abbès    
Sat. 4 Nov. 18:00  USM Alger - JS Saoura    


  Round 13
Sat. 18 Nov. 18:00  USM Bel Abbès - MC Alger    
Sat. 18 Nov. 18:00  DRB Tadjenanet - US Biskra    
Sat. 18 Nov. 18:00  NA Hussein Dey - ES Sétif    
Sat. 18 Nov. 18:00  JS Kabylie - CS Constantine    
Sat. 18 Nov. 18:00  JS Saoura - USM El Harrach    
Sat. 18 Nov. 18:00  MC Oran - USM Alger    
Sat. 18 Nov. 18:00  USM Blida - Olympique Médéa    
Sat. 18 Nov. 18:00  Paradou AC - CR Belouizdad    


  Round 14
Fri. 1 Dec. 18:00  US Biskra - USM Bel Abbès    
Fri. 1 Dec. 18:00  MC Alger - USM El Harrach    
Fri. 1 Dec. 18:00  CR Belouizdad - NA Hussein Dey    
Fri. 1 Dec. 18:00  Olympique Médéa - Paradou AC    
Fri. 1 Dec. 18:00  CS Constantine - USM Blida    
Fri. 1 Dec. 18:00  MC Oran - JS Saoura    
Fri. 1 Dec. 18:00  ES Sétif - DRB Tadjenanet    
Fri. 1 Dec. 18:00  USM Alger - JS Kabylie    


  Round 15
Mon. 4 Dec. 18:00  USM Bel Abbès - ES Sétif    
Mon. 4 Dec. 18:00  DRB Tadjenanet - CR Belouizdad    
Mon. 4 Dec. 18:00  NA Hussein Dey - Olympique Médéa    
Mon. 4 Dec. 18:00  JS Kabylie - MC Oran    
Mon. 4 Dec. 18:00  JS Saoura - MC Alger    
Mon. 4 Dec. 18:00  USM Blida - USM Alger    
Mon. 4 Dec. 18:00  USM El Harrach - US Biskra    
Mon. 4 Dec. 18:00  Paradou AC - CS Constantine    




  Round 16
Sat. 9 Dec. 18:00  MC Alger - US Biskra    
Sat. 9 Dec. 18:00  USM Bel Abbès - CR Belouizdad    
Sat. 9 Dec. 18:00  DRB Tadjenanet - Olympique Médéa    
Sat. 9 Dec. 18:00  NA Hussein Dey - CS Constantine    
Sat. 9 Dec. 18:00  JS Saoura - JS Kabylie    
Sat. 9 Dec. 18:00  USM Blida - MC Oran    
Sat. 9 Dec. 18:00  USM El Harrach - ES Sétif    
Sat. 9 Dec. 18:00  Paradou AC - USM Alger    


  Round 17
Sat. 17 Mar. 18:00  US Biskra - JS Saoura    
Sat. 17 Mar. 18:00  CR Belouizdad - USM El Harrach    
Sat. 17 Mar. 18:00  Olympique Médéa - USM Bel Abbès    
Sat. 17 Mar. 18:00  CS Constantine - DRB Tadjenanet    
Sat. 17 Mar. 18:00  JS Kabylie - USM Blida    
Sat. 17 Mar. 18:00  MC Oran - Paradou AC    
Sat. 17 Mar. 18:00  ES Sétif - MC Alger    
Sat. 17 Mar. 18:00  USM Alger - NA Hussein Dey    


  Round 18
Sat. 24 Mar. 18:00  US Biskra - ES Sétif    
Sat. 24 Mar. 18:00  MC Alger - CR Belouizdad    
Sat. 24 Mar. 18:00  USM Bel Abbès - CS Constantine    
Sat. 24 Mar. 18:00  DRB Tadjenanet - USM Alger    
Sat. 24 Mar. 18:00  NA Hussein Dey - MC Oran    
Sat. 24 Mar. 18:00  USM Blida - JS Saoura    
Sat. 24 Mar. 18:00  USM El Harrach - Olympique Médéa    
Sat. 24 Mar. 18:00  Paradou AC - JS Kabylie    


  Round 19
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:00  CR Belouizdad - US Biskra    
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:00  Olympique Médéa - MC Alger    
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:00  CS Constantine - USM El Harrach    
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:00  JS Kabylie - NA Hussein Dey    
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:00  JS Saoura - ES Sétif    
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:00  MC Oran - DRB Tadjenanet    
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:00  USM Blida - Paradou AC    
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:00  USM Alger - USM Bel Abbès    


  Round 20
Sat. 7 Apr. 17:00  US Biskra - Olympique Médéa    
Sat. 7 Apr. 17:00  MC Alger - CS Constantine    
Sat. 7 Apr. 17:00  USM Bel Abbès - MC Oran    
Sat. 7 Apr. 17:00  DRB Tadjenanet - JS Kabylie    
Sat. 7 Apr. 17:00  NA Hussein Dey - USM Blida    
Sat. 7 Apr. 17:00  ES Sétif - CR Belouizdad    
Sat. 7 Apr. 17:00  USM El Harrach - USM Alger    
Sat. 7 Apr. 17:00  Paradou AC - JS Saoura    


  Round 21
Sat. 14 Apr. 17:00  Olympique Médéa - ES Sétif    
Sat. 14 Apr. 17:00  CS Constantine - US Biskra    
Sat. 14 Apr. 17:00  JS Kabylie - USM Bel Abbès    
Sat. 14 Apr. 17:00  JS Saoura - CR Belouizdad    
Sat. 14 Apr. 17:00  MC Oran - USM El Harrach    
Sat. 14 Apr. 17:00  USM Blida - DRB Tadjenanet    
Sat. 14 Apr. 17:00  USM Alger - MC Alger    
Sat. 14 Apr. 17:00  Paradou AC - NA Hussein Dey    


  Round 22
Sat. 21 Apr. 17:00  US Biskra - USM Alger    
Sat. 21 Apr. 17:00  MC Alger - MC Oran    
Sat. 21 Apr. 17:00  CR Belouizdad - Olympique Médéa    
Sat. 21 Apr. 17:00  USM Bel Abbès - USM Blida    
Sat. 21 Apr. 17:00  DRB Tadjenanet - Paradou AC    
Sat. 21 Apr. 17:00  NA Hussein Dey - JS Saoura    
Sat. 21 Apr. 17:00  ES Sétif - CS Constantine    
Sat. 21 Apr. 17:00  USM El Harrach - JS Kabylie    


  Round 23
Sat. 28 Apr. 17:00  CS Constantine - CR Belouizdad    
Sat. 28 Apr. 17:00  NA Hussein Dey - DRB Tadjenanet    
Sat. 28 Apr. 17:00  JS Kabylie - MC Alger    
Sat. 28 Apr. 17:00  JS Saoura - Olympique Médéa    
Sat. 28 Apr. 17:00  MC Oran - US Biskra    
Sat. 28 Apr. 17:00  USM Blida - USM El Harrach    
Sat. 28 Apr. 17:00  USM Alger - ES Sétif    
Sat. 28 Apr. 17:00  Paradou AC - USM Bel Abbès    


  Round 24
Sat. 5 May. 17:00  US Biskra - JS Kabylie    
Sat. 5 May. 17:00  MC Alger - USM Blida    
Sat. 5 May. 17:00  CR Belouizdad - USM Alger    
Sat. 5 May. 17:00  USM Bel Abbès - NA Hussein Dey    
Sat. 5 May. 17:00  Olympique Médéa - CS Constantine    
Sat. 5 May. 17:00  DRB Tadjenanet - JS Saoura    
Sat. 5 May. 17:00  ES Sétif - MC Oran    
Sat. 5 May. 17:00  USM El Harrach - Paradou AC    


  Round 25
Sat. 12 May. 17:00  DRB Tadjenanet - USM Bel Abbès    
Sat. 12 May. 17:00  NA Hussein Dey - USM El Harrach    
Sat. 12 May. 17:00  JS Kabylie - ES Sétif    
Sat. 12 May. 17:00  JS Saoura - CS Constantine    
Sat. 12 May. 17:00  MC Oran - CR Belouizdad    
Sat. 12 May. 17:00  USM Blida - US Biskra    
Sat. 12 May. 17:00  USM Alger - Olympique Médéa    
Sat. 12 May. 17:00  Paradou AC - MC Alger    


  Round 26
Sat. 19 May. 17:00  US Biskra - Paradou AC    
Sat. 19 May. 17:00  MC Alger - NA Hussein Dey    
Sat. 19 May. 17:00  CR Belouizdad - JS Kabylie    
Sat. 19 May. 17:00  USM Bel Abbès - JS Saoura    
Sat. 19 May. 17:00  Olympique Médéa - MC Oran    
Sat. 19 May. 17:00  CS Constantine - USM Alger    
Sat. 19 May. 17:00  ES Sétif - USM Blida    
Sat. 19 May. 17:00  USM El Harrach - DRB Tadjenanet    


  Round 27
Sat. 26 May. 17:00  USM Bel Abbès - USM El Harrach    
Sat. 26 May. 17:00  DRB Tadjenanet - MC Alger    
Sat. 26 May. 17:00  NA Hussein Dey - US Biskra    
Sat. 26 May. 17:00  JS Kabylie - Olympique Médéa    
Sat. 26 May. 17:00  JS Saoura - USM Alger    
Sat. 26 May. 17:00  MC Oran - CS Constantine    
Sat. 26 May. 17:00  USM Blida - CR Belouizdad    
Sat. 26 May. 17:00  Paradou AC - ES Sétif    


  Round 28
Sat. 2 Jun. 17:00  US Biskra - DRB Tadjenanet    
Sat. 2 Jun. 17:00  MC Alger - USM Bel Abbès    
Sat. 2 Jun. 17:00  CR Belouizdad - Paradou AC    
Sat. 2 Jun. 17:00  Olympique Médéa - USM Blida    
Sat. 2 Jun. 17:00  CS Constantine - JS Kabylie    
Sat. 2 Jun. 17:00  ES Sétif - NA Hussein Dey    
Sat. 2 Jun. 17:00  USM El Harrach - JS Saoura    
Sat. 2 Jun. 17:00  USM Alger - MC Oran    


  Round 29
Sat. 9 Jun. 17:00  USM Bel Abbès - US Biskra    
Sat. 9 Jun. 17:00  DRB Tadjenanet - ES Sétif    
Sat. 9 Jun. 17:00  NA Hussein Dey - CR Belouizdad    
Sat. 9 Jun. 17:00  JS Kabylie - USM Alger    
Sat. 9 Jun. 17:00  JS Saoura - MC Oran    
Sat. 9 Jun. 17:00  USM Blida - CS Constantine    
Sat. 9 Jun. 17:00  USM El Harrach - MC Alger    
Sat. 9 Jun. 17:00  Paradou AC - Olympique Médéa    


  Round 30
Sat. 16 Jun. 17:00  US Biskra - USM El Harrach    
Sat. 16 Jun. 17:00  MC Alger - JS Saoura    
Sat. 16 Jun. 17:00  CR Belouizdad - DRB Tadjenanet    
Sat. 16 Jun. 17:00  Olympique Médéa - NA Hussein Dey    
Sat. 16 Jun. 17:00  CS Constantine - Paradou AC    
Sat. 16 Jun. 17:00  MC Oran - JS Kabylie    
Sat. 16 Jun. 17:00  ES Sétif - USM Bel Abbès    
Sat. 16 Jun. 17:00  USM Alger - USM Blida    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals scored by time segment and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy and cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com