Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
All results
  HT
Tue 15 May 01:15  River Plate - San Lorenzo 2 - 0 (0-0)
Tue 15 May 01:15  Gimnasia - Newells 2 - 0 (1-0)
Mon 14 May 23:00  Rosario - Estudiantes 1 - 1 (1-0)
Mon 14 May 23:00  Racing Club - Colon 1 - 3 (1-2)
Sun 13 May 21:45  Godoy Cruz - Tigre 2 - 0 (0-0)
Mon 14 May 00:00  Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Jrs 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat 12 May 01:15  Lanus - Atl. Tucuman 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 12 May 15:00  Huracan - Boca Juniors 3 - 3 (1-3)
Sat 12 May 17:15  Patronato - Banfield 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 12 May 19:30  Olimpo - T. de Córdoba 2 - 2 (0-1)
Sat 12 May 19:30  Defensa y J. - Arsenal S. 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 12 May 21:45  Union Santa Fe - Independiente 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 13 May 00:00  Belgrano - Temperley 2 - 3 (0-2)
Fri 11 May 20:45  River Plate - Estudiantes 2 - 0 (1-0)
Fri 11 May 23:00  Chacarita Jrs - San Martin SJ 1 - 4 (1-2)
Thu 10 May 21:45  Colon - Velez Sarsfield 0 - 1 (0-0)
Wed 9 May 21:00  Racing Club - Arsenal S. 2 - 0 (0-0)
Wed 9 May 23:15  Gimnasia - Boca Juniors 2 - 2 (1-1)
Tue 8 May 01:15  Colon - River Plate 0 - 0 (0-0)
Mon 7 May 23:18  Banfield - Chacarita Jrs 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sun 6 May 15:00  Temperley - Patronato 1 - 2 (0-2)
Sun 6 May 17:15  Independiente - Gimnasia 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sun 6 May 19:30  Tigre - Lanus 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 6 May 21:45  Boca Juniors - Union Santa Fe 2 - 0 (0-0)
Mon 7 May 00:00  Estudiantes - Racing Club 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sat 5 May 01:15  San Lorenzo - Belgrano 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat 5 May 17:15  Argentinos Jrs - Godoy Cruz 1 - 2 (1-1)
Sat 5 May 17:15  Arsenal S. - Rosario 4 - 0 (3-0)
Sat 5 May 19:30  Newells - Defensa y J. 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat 5 May 21:45  T. de Córdoba - Huracan 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 6 May 00:00  Atl. Tucuman - Olimpo 1 - 1 (0-0)
Fri 4 May 23:00  San Martin SJ - Velez Sarsfield 0 - 2 (0-2)
Tue 1 May 01:15  Olimpo - Tigre 1 - 5 (0-3)
Mon 30 Apr 23:00  Union Santa Fe - T. de Córdoba 3 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 29 Apr 17:15  Patronato - San Lorenzo 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 29 Apr 19:30  Belgrano - Colon 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat 28 Apr 01:15  Godoy Cruz - San Martin SJ 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat 28 Apr 17:15  Defensa y J. - Rosario 3 - 1 (1-0)
Sat 28 Apr 17:15  Velez Sarsfield - Banfield 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 28 Apr 19:30  Newells - Independiente 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat 28 Apr 21:45  Lanus - Argentinos Jrs 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 29 Apr 00:00  Huracan - Atl. Tucuman 3 - 2 (1-0)
Fri 27 Apr 23:00  Chacarita Jrs - Temperley 1 - 2 (0-2)
Tue 24 Apr 01:15  Independiente - Defensa y J. 0 - 1 (0-0)
Mon 23 Apr 23:00  Colon - Patronato 4 - 0 (2-0)
Sun 22 Apr 15:00  Tigre - Huracan 0 - 2 (0-2)
Sun 22 Apr 17:15  Rosario - Racing Club 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sun 22 Apr 19:30  Atl. Tucuman - Union Santa Fe 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 22 Apr 21:45  Arsenal S. - River Plate 0 - 3 (0-3)
Mon 23 Apr 00:00  Boca Juniors - Newells 3 - 1 (2-1)
Sat 21 Apr 01:15  Estudiantes - Belgrano 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat 21 Apr 17:15  San Martin SJ - Lanus 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat 21 Apr 17:15  Temperley - Velez Sarsfield 2 - 4 (1-2)
Sat 21 Apr 19:30  T. de Córdoba - Gimnasia 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 21 Apr 21:45  Banfield - Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sun 22 Apr 00:00  San Lorenzo - Chacarita Jrs 1 - 0 (1-0)
Fri 20 Apr 23:00  Argentinos Jrs - Olimpo 1 - 0 (1-0)
Tue 17 Apr 01:15  Velez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo 2 - 2 (1-0)
Mon 16 Apr 23:00  Newells - T. de Córdoba 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sun 15 Apr 15:00  Union Santa Fe - Tigre 3 - 3 (1-0)
Sun 15 Apr 17:15  Patronato - Estudiantes 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sun 15 Apr 19:30  Chacarita Jrs - Colon 0 - 2 (0-2)
Sun 15 Apr 21:45  River Plate - Rosario 2 - 0 (0-0)
Mon 16 Apr 00:00  Independiente - Boca Juniors 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 14 Apr 01:15  Huracan - Argentinos Jrs 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 14 Apr 17:15  Godoy Cruz - Temperley 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sat 14 Apr 17:15  Olimpo - San Martin SJ 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat 14 Apr 19:30  Lanus - Banfield 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 14 Apr 21:45  Belgrano - Arsenal S. 3 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 15 Apr 00:00  Defensa y J. - Racing Club 3 - 2 (1-1)
Fri 13 Apr 23:00  Gimnasia - Atl. Tucuman 1 - 2 (1-0)
Tue 10 Apr 01:15  Estudiantes - Chacarita Jrs 0 - 2 (0-1)
Mon 9 Apr 23:00  Arsenal S. - Patronato 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sun 8 Apr 15:00  San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz 0 - 5 (0-4)
Sun 8 Apr 17:15  San Martin SJ - Huracan 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sun 8 Apr 19:30  Atl. Tucuman - Newells 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sun 8 Apr 21:45  T. de Córdoba - Independiente 0 - 2 (0-1)
Mon 9 Apr 00:00  Racing Club - River Plate 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sat 7 Apr 01:15  Argentinos Jrs - Union Santa Fe 3 - 1 (2-1)
Sat 7 Apr 17:15  Rosario - Belgrano 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sat 7 Apr 17:15  Temperley - Lanus 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sat 7 Apr 21:45  Banfield - Olimpo 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 8 Apr 00:00  Boca Juniors - Defensa y J. 1 - 2 (1-1)
Fri 6 Apr 23:00  Tigre - Gimnasia 2 - 0 (1-0)
Thu 5 Apr 00:00  Independiente - San Lorenzo 0 - 1 (0-1)
Tue 3 Apr 01:15  Godoy Cruz - Colon 2 - 1 (1-0)
Mon 2 Apr 23:00  Olimpo - Temperley 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sun 1 Apr 15:00  Defensa y J. - River Plate 1 - 3 (1-2)
Sun 1 Apr 17:15  Chacarita Jrs - Arsenal S. 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sun 1 Apr 19:30  Patronato - Rosario 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 1 Apr 21:45  Boca Juniors - T. de Córdoba 2 - 1 (1-1)
Mon 2 Apr 00:00  Lanus - San Lorenzo 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat 31 Mar 01:15  Belgrano - Racing Club 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sat 31 Mar 17:15  Velez Sarsfield - Estudiantes 3 - 3 (1-2)
Sat 31 Mar 17:15  Newells - Tigre 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sat 31 Mar 19:30  Gimnasia - Argentinos Jrs 1 - 3 (0-0)
Sat 31 Mar 21:45  Union Santa Fe - San Martin SJ 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sun 1 Apr 00:00  Independiente - Atl. Tucuman 0 - 2 (0-0)
Fri 30 Mar 23:00  Huracan - Banfield 1 - 1 (0-1)
Tue 20 Mar 01:15  Tigre - Independiente 1 - 1 (0-1)
Mon 19 Mar 23:00  Banfield - Union Santa Fe 0 - 2 (0-2)
Sun 18 Mar 15:00  Racing Club - Patronato 5 - 0 (3-0)
Sun 18 Mar 17:15  Arsenal S. - Velez Sarsfield 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sun 18 Mar 19:30  Estudiantes - Godoy Cruz 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sun 18 Mar 21:45  Atl. Tucuman - Boca Juniors 1 - 1 (1-0)
Mon 19 Mar 00:00  River Plate - Belgrano 3 - 1 (1-0)
Sat 17 Mar 01:15  Colon - Lanus 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sat 17 Mar 17:15  Argentinos Jrs - Newells 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat 17 Mar 17:15  Temperley - Huracan 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sat 17 Mar 19:30  San Martin SJ - Gimnasia 3 - 0 (2-0)
Sat 17 Mar 21:45  San Lorenzo - Olimpo 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 18 Mar 00:00  T. de Córdoba - Defensa y J. 1 - 0 (1-0)
Fri 16 Mar 23:00  Rosario - Chacarita Jrs 3 - 1 (1-1)
Tue 13 Mar 01:15  Newells - San Martin SJ 2 - 0 (2-0)
Mon 12 Mar 01:30  Independiente - Argentinos Jrs 2 - 1 (2-0)
Mon 12 Mar 23:00  Union Santa Fe - Temperley 3 - 0 (2-0)
Mon 12 Mar 23:00  Defensa y J. - Belgrano 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sun 11 Mar 01:30  Patronato - River Plate 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sun 11 Mar 21:00  Huracan - San Lorenzo 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sun 11 Mar 21:00  Lanus - Estudiantes 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 11 Mar 23:15  Velez Sarsfield - Rosario 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sat 10 Mar 01:15  T. de Córdoba - Atl. Tucuman 3 - 1 (0-1)
Sat 10 Mar 21:00  Chacarita Jrs - Racing Club 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat 10 Mar 21:05  Olimpo - Colon 0 - 3 (0-0)
Sat 10 Mar 23:15  Boca Juniors - Tigre 2 - 1 (0-0)
Fri 9 Mar 23:00  Gimnasia - Banfield 0 - 2 (0-0)
Fri 9 Mar 23:00  Godoy Cruz - Arsenal S. 1 - 0 (0-0)
Tue 6 Mar 01:15  Argentinos Jrs - Boca Juniors 2 - 0 (1-0)
Mon 5 Mar 01:30  Racing Club - Velez Sarsfield 2 - 1 (1-0)
Mon 5 Mar 23:00  San Martin SJ - Independiente 0 - 4 (0-1)
Mon 5 Mar 23:00  Estudiantes - Olimpo 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 4 Mar 01:30  Temperley - Gimnasia 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sun 4 Mar 21:00  Banfield - Newells 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 4 Mar 21:00  Atl. Tucuman - Defensa y J. 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sun 4 Mar 23:15  River Plate - Chacarita Jrs 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat 3 Mar 01:15  Colon - Huracan 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 3 Mar 21:00  San Lorenzo - Union Santa Fe 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 3 Mar 21:00  Tigre - T. de Córdoba 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 3 Mar 23:20  Rosario - Godoy Cruz 1 - 2 (0-1)
Fri 2 Mar 23:00  Belgrano - Patronato 2 - 2 (2-1)
Fri 2 Mar 23:00  Arsenal S. - Lanus 2 - 1 (2-0)
Tue 27 Feb 01:15  Gimnasia - San Lorenzo 1 - 0 (0-0)
Mon 26 Feb 23:00  T. de Córdoba - Argentinos Jrs 2 - 0 (1-0)
Mon 26 Feb 23:00  Newells - Temperley 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 25 Feb 01:30  Atl. Tucuman - Tigre 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 25 Feb 21:00  Chacarita Jrs - Belgrano 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sun 25 Feb 21:00  Independiente - Banfield 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 25 Feb 23:15  Union Santa Fe - Colon 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sun 25 Feb 23:15  Boca Juniors - San Martin SJ 4 - 2 (2-1)
Sat 24 Feb 01:15  Godoy Cruz - Racing Club 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sat 24 Feb 21:00  Defensa y J. - Patronato 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 24 Feb 21:00  Lanus - Rosario 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat 24 Feb 23:15  Velez Sarsfield - River Plate 1 - 0 (0-0)
Fri 23 Feb 23:00  Olimpo - Arsenal S. 2 - 1 (1-0)
Fri 23 Feb 23:00  Huracan - Estudiantes 1 - 0 (0-0)
Tue 20 Feb 01:15  Colon - Gimnasia 1 - 0 (0-0)
Mon 19 Feb 01:30  Banfield - Boca Juniors 0 - 1 (0-1)
Mon 19 Feb 23:00  Patronato - Chacarita Jrs 3 - 0 (1-0)
Mon 19 Feb 23:00  Tigre - Defensa y J. 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sun 18 Feb 01:30  Rosario - Olimpo 5 - 0 (2-0)
Sun 18 Feb 21:00  San Martin SJ - T. de Córdoba 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sun 18 Feb 21:00  Arsenal S. - Huracan 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sun 18 Feb 23:15  River Plate - Godoy Cruz 2 - 2 (1-2)
Sat 17 Feb 01:15  Belgrano - Velez Sarsfield 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sat 17 Feb 21:00  Argentinos Jrs - Atl. Tucuman 2 - 2 (1-2)
Sat 17 Feb 21:00  San Lorenzo - Newells 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat 17 Feb 23:15  Temperley - Independiente 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fri 16 Feb 23:00  Estudiantes - Union Santa Fe 2 - 0 (0-0)
Fri 16 Feb 23:00  Racing Club - Lanus 3 - 1 (1-0)
Tue 13 Feb 01:15  Huracan - Rosario 2 - 3 (0-2)
Mon 12 Feb 01:30  Lanus - River Plate 1 - 0 (1-0)
Mon 12 Feb 23:00  Tigre - Argentinos Jrs 2 - 0 (0-0)
Mon 12 Feb 23:00  Atl. Tucuman - San Martin SJ 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sun 11 Feb 21:00  Godoy Cruz - Belgrano 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sun 11 Feb 21:00  T. de Córdoba - Banfield 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 11 Feb 23:15  Boca Juniors - Temperley 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 10 Feb 01:15  Newells - Colon 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat 10 Feb 21:00  Gimnasia - Estudiantes 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 10 Feb 21:00  Velez Sarsfield - Patronato 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat 10 Feb 23:15  Olimpo - Racing Club 1 - 2 (0-0)
Fri 9 Feb 23:00  Defensa y J. - Chacarita Jrs 4 - 2 (1-0)
Fri 9 Feb 23:00  Union Santa Fe - Arsenal S. 0 - 0 (0-0)
Thu 8 Feb 01:30  Godoy Cruz - Lanus 4 - 1 (0-0)
Tue 6 Feb 01:15  San Martin SJ - Tigre 0 - 0 (0-0)
Mon 5 Feb 01:30  Racing Club - Huracan 4 - 0 (3-0)
Mon 5 Feb 23:00  Temperley - T. de Córdoba 0 - 1 (0-1)
Mon 5 Feb 23:00  Chacarita Jrs - Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 4 Feb 01:30  River Plate - Olimpo 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 4 Feb 21:00  Estudiantes - Newells 4 - 2 (1-0)
Sun 4 Feb 21:00  Arsenal S. - Gimnasia 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 4 Feb 23:15  San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat 3 Feb 01:15  Belgrano - Lanus 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 3 Feb 21:00  Banfield - Atl. Tucuman 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 3 Feb 21:00  Rosario - Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat 3 Feb 23:15  Colon - Independiente 0 - 1 (0-0)
Fri 2 Feb 23:00  Argentinos Jrs - Defensa y J. 2 - 1 (0-0)
Fri 2 Feb 23:00  Patronato - Godoy Cruz 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue 30 Jan 01:15  Independiente - Estudiantes 1 - 2 (0-0)
Mon 29 Jan 01:15  Huracan - River Plate 1 - 0 (1-0)
Mon 29 Jan 01:30  Union Santa Fe - Racing Club 2 - 1 (1-1)
Mon 29 Jan 23:00  Gimnasia - Rosario 2 - 1 (2-1)
Mon 29 Jan 23:00  Atl. Tucuman - Temperley 3 - 0 (2-0)
Sun 28 Jan 01:35  Boca Juniors - Colon 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 28 Jan 21:00  Olimpo - Belgrano 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sun 28 Jan 21:00  Argentinos Jrs - San Martin SJ 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 27 Jan 01:15  T. de Córdoba - San Lorenzo 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat 27 Jan 21:00  Defensa y J. - Velez Sarsfield 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat 27 Jan 21:00  Newells - Arsenal S. 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sat 27 Jan 23:15  Lanus - Patronato 1 - 1 (1-0)
Fri 26 Jan 23:00  Tigre - Banfield 1 - 2 (1-1)
Fri 26 Jan 23:00  Godoy Cruz - Chacarita Jrs 1 - 0 (1-0)
Thu 25 Jan 01:10  Independiente - Rosario 1 - 1 (0-1)
Tue 12 Dec 01:30  Chacarita Jrs - Lanus 3 - 0 (2-0)
Mon 11 Dec 01:30  Estudiantes - Boca Juniors 0 - 1 (0-0)
Mon 11 Dec 23:15  San Martin SJ - Defensa y J. 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 10 Dec 01:30  Arsenal S. - Independiente 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sun 10 Dec 21:00  Rosario - Newells 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 10 Dec 23:15  Racing Club - Gimnasia 3 - 1 (1-1)
Sun 10 Dec 23:24  Colon - T. de Córdoba 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat 9 Dec 01:30  Belgrano - Huracan 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 9 Dec 21:00  Banfield - Argentinos Jrs 2 - 3 (1-2)
Fri 8 Dec 21:00  Temperley - Tigre 2 - 1 (2-1)
Fri 8 Dec 23:15  Patronato - Olimpo 1 - 0 (0-0)
Tue 5 Dec 01:30  San Martin SJ - Banfield 2 - 1 (2-0)
Mon 4 Dec 01:45  Gimnasia - River Plate 2 - 1 (0-0)
Mon 4 Dec 21:00  Lanus - Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0 (0-0)
Mon 4 Dec 23:15  Atl. Tucuman - Colon 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 3 Dec 01:30  Newells - Racing Club 2 - 2 (2-1)
Sun 3 Dec 21:00  Tigre - San Lorenzo 1 - 2 (1-1)
Sun 3 Dec 21:30  T. de Córdoba - Estudiantes 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sun 3 Dec 23:30  Boca Juniors - Arsenal S. 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat 2 Dec 01:30  Huracan - Patronato 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat 2 Dec 21:00  Argentinos Jrs - Temperley 2 - 2 (0-1)
Sat 2 Dec 21:00  Olimpo - Chacarita Jrs 2 - 0 (1-0)
Fri 1 Dec 21:00  Union Santa Fe - Belgrano 1 - 1 (1-0)
Fri 1 Dec 23:15  Defensa y J. - Godoy Cruz 3 - 2 (1-0)
Thu 30 Nov 23:15  San Lorenzo - Atl. Tucuman 2 - 0 (1-0)
Tue 28 Nov 01:30  Temperley - San Martin SJ 1 - 0 (1-0)
Mon 27 Nov 01:30  Rosario - Boca Juniors 1 - 0 (1-0)
Mon 27 Nov 21:00  Arsenal S. - T. de Córdoba 0 - 1 (0-1)
Mon 27 Nov 23:15  Velez Sarsfield - Olimpo 3 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 26 Nov 01:30  Racing Club - Independiente 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sun 26 Nov 21:00  Estudiantes - Atl. Tucuman 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 26 Nov 23:15  River Plate - Newells 1 - 3 (0-0)
Sat 25 Nov 01:30  Colon - Tigre 3 - 1 (0-1)
Sat 25 Nov 21:00  Belgrano - Gimnasia 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 25 Nov 21:00  Patronato - Union Santa Fe 2 - 3 (1-2)
Sat 25 Nov 23:15  San Lorenzo - Argentinos Jrs 1 - 0 (1-0)
Fri 24 Nov 21:00  Banfield - Defensa y J. 0 - 1 (0-1)
Fri 24 Nov 23:15  Chacarita Jrs - Huracan 0 - 2 (0-1)
Thu 23 Nov 23:15  Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz 0 - 1 (0-0)
Wed 22 Nov 23:15  River Plate - Union Santa Fe 2 - 0 (0-0)
Tue 21 Nov 01:30  Huracan - Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 (1-0)
Mon 20 Nov 01:30  T. de Córdoba - Rosario 0 - 1 (0-0)
Mon 20 Nov 21:00  Gimnasia - Patronato 2 - 0 (1-0)
Mon 20 Nov 23:15  Olimpo - Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sun 19 Nov 01:30  Independiente - River Plate 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 19 Nov 21:00  Union Santa Fe - Chacarita Jrs 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 19 Nov 21:00  Tigre - Estudiantes 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 19 Nov 23:15  Boca Juniors - Racing Club 1 - 2 (1-1)
Sat 18 Nov 01:30  Newells - Belgrano 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat 18 Nov 21:00  Defensa y J. - Lanus 3 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 18 Nov 21:00  Banfield - Temperley 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 18 Nov 23:15  San Martin SJ - San Lorenzo 1 - 3 (0-1)
Fri 17 Nov 21:00  Argentinos Jrs - Colon 0 - 1 (0-0)
Fri 17 Nov 23:15  Atl. Tucuman - Arsenal S. 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue 7 Nov 01:05  Velez Sarsfield - Union Santa Fe 0 - 2 (0-1)
Mon 6 Nov 21:05  Arsenal S. - Tigre 0 - 0 (0-0)
Mon 6 Nov 23:05  Patronato - Newells 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 5 Nov 01:30  Racing Club - T. de Córdoba 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sun 5 Nov 15:05  Temperley - Defensa y J. 1 - 4 (0-3)
Sun 5 Nov 18:05  Estudiantes - Argentinos Jrs 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 5 Nov 18:05  Belgrano - Independiente 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 5 Nov 22:05  River Plate - Boca Juniors 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sat 4 Nov 01:05  Godoy Cruz - Huracan 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sat 4 Nov 18:05  Colon - San Martin SJ 3 - 3 (1-1)
Sat 4 Nov 18:05  Lanus - Olimpo 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat 4 Nov 20:15  San Lorenzo - Banfield 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat 4 Nov 22:05  Rosario - Atl. Tucuman 0 - 1 (0-0)
Fri 3 Nov 23:05  Chacarita Jrs - Gimnasia 2 - 0 (1-0)
Tue 31 Oct 01:05  Tigre - Rosario 1 - 1 (1-0)
Mon 30 Oct 23:05  Defensa y J. - Olimpo 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sun 29 Oct 15:05  Newells - Chacarita Jrs 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sun 29 Oct 18:05  Gimnasia - Velez Sarsfield 4 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 29 Oct 20:05  Temperley - San Lorenzo 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sun 29 Oct 22:05  Boca Juniors - Belgrano 4 - 0 (2-0)
Mon 30 Oct 00:05  Independiente - Patronato 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat 28 Oct 01:05  Argentinos Jrs - Arsenal S. 3 - 2 (2-2)
Sat 28 Oct 18:00  Union Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 28 Oct 18:00  Huracan - Lanus 4 - 0 (2-0)
Sat 28 Oct 20:10  San Martin SJ - Estudiantes 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat 28 Oct 22:20  Atl. Tucuman - Racing Club 3 - 1 (3-1)
Sun 29 Oct 00:20  T. de Córdoba - River Plate 4 - 0 (1-0)
Fri 27 Oct 23:05  Banfield - Colon 1 - 1 (0-1)
Tue 17 Oct 01:05  Arsenal S. - San Martin SJ 0 - 1 (0-0)
Mon 16 Oct 23:05  Olimpo - Huracan 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sun 15 Oct 15:05  Chacarita Jrs - Independiente 1 - 2 (1-1)
Sun 15 Oct 18:05  Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia 3 - 0 (2-0)
Sun 15 Oct 20:05  Belgrano - T. de Córdoba 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 15 Oct 22:05  River Plate - Atl. Tucuman 2 - 2 (0-0)
Mon 16 Oct 00:20  Patronato - Boca Juniors 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sat 14 Oct 01:05  San Lorenzo - Defensa y J. 3 - 1 (1-0)
Sat 14 Oct 18:05  Rosario - Argentinos Jrs 1 - 3 (0-1)
Sat 14 Oct 18:05  Colon - Temperley 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat 14 Oct 20:15  Estudiantes - Banfield 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat 14 Oct 22:05  Velez Sarsfield - Newells 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 15 Oct 00:05  Racing Club - Tigre 1 - 0 (0-0)
Fri 13 Oct 23:05  Lanus - Union Santa Fe 2 - 1 (0-1)
Sun 8 Oct 20:10  Argentinos Jrs - Chacarita Jrs 1 - 0 (1-0)
Tue 3 Oct 01:05  Newells - Godoy Cruz 0 - 0 (0-0)
Mon 2 Oct 23:05  Banfield - Arsenal S. 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sun 1 Oct 15:05  T. de Córdoba - Patronato 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 1 Oct 18:05  San Martin SJ - Rosario 3 - 1 (0-1)
Sun 1 Oct 20:05  Independiente - Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 1 Oct 22:05  Boca Juniors - Chacarita Jrs 1 - 0 (1-0)
Mon 2 Oct 00:05  Tigre - River Plate 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat 30 Sep 01:05  Atl. Tucuman - Belgrano 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 30 Sep 18:05  San Lorenzo - Colon 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 30 Sep 20:05  Temperley - Estudiantes 0 - 3 (0-3)
Sat 30 Sep 22:05  Gimnasia - Lanus 1 - 3 (0-2)
Sun 1 Oct 00:05  Argentinos Jrs - Racing Club 2 - 0 (0-0)
Fri 29 Sep 23:05  Defensa y J. - Huracan 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fri 29 Sep 23:05  Union Santa Fe - Olimpo 2 - 0 (0-0)
Tue 26 Sep 01:05  Estudiantes - San Lorenzo 1 - 3 (0-1)
Mon 25 Sep 23:05  Lanus - Newells 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 24 Sep 15:05  Colon - Defensa y J. 3 - 1 (1-0)
Sun 24 Sep 18:05  Olimpo - Gimnasia 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sun 24 Sep 20:05  Rosario - Banfield 0 - 4 (0-2)
Sun 24 Sep 22:05  River Plate - Argentinos Jrs 1 - 1 (1-1)
Mon 25 Sep 00:05  Racing Club - San Martin SJ 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 23 Sep 01:05  Patronato - Atl. Tucuman 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sat 23 Sep 18:05  Arsenal S. - Temperley 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat 23 Sep 18:05  Huracan - Union Santa Fe 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 23 Sep 20:15  Chacarita Jrs - T. de Córdoba 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat 23 Sep 22:05  Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors 0 - 4 (0-1)
Sun 24 Sep 00:05  Godoy Cruz - Independiente 1 - 0 (0-0)
Fri 22 Sep 23:05  Belgrano - Tigre 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue 19 Sep 01:05  Temperley - Rosario 1 - 1 (0-1)
Mon 18 Sep 23:05  Gimnasia - Huracan 1 - 3 (0-1)
Sun 17 Sep 15:05  T. de Córdoba - Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 17 Sep 18:05  Atl. Tucuman - Chacarita Jrs 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sun 17 Sep 20:05  Banfield - Racing Club 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 17 Sep 22:05  Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz 4 - 1 (2-1)
Mon 18 Sep 00:05  San Martin SJ - River Plate 1 - 3 (1-2)
Sat 16 Sep 01:05  Colon - Estudiantes 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 16 Sep 18:05  Argentinos Jrs - Belgrano 1 - 2 (1-1)
Sat 16 Sep 18:05  Defensa y J. - Union Santa Fe 1 - 3 (1-2)
Sat 16 Sep 20:15  Newells - Olimpo 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 16 Sep 22:05  San Lorenzo - Arsenal S. 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 17 Sep 00:05  Independiente - Lanus 0 - 1 (0-0)
Fri 15 Sep 23:05  Tigre - Patronato 1 - 3 (1-1)
Tue 12 Sep 01:05  Huracan - Newells 1 - 0 (1-0)
Mon 11 Sep 23:05  Union Santa Fe - Gimnasia 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 10 Sep 15:05  Chacarita Jrs - Tigre 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sun 10 Sep 18:20  Godoy Cruz - T. de Córdoba 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sun 10 Sep 20:05  Rosario - San Lorenzo 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 10 Sep 22:05  River Plate - Banfield 3 - 1 (2-1)
Mon 11 Sep 00:05  Lanus - Boca Juniors 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat 9 Sep 01:15  Olimpo - Independiente 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat 9 Sep 18:05  Belgrano - San Martin SJ 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 9 Sep 20:05  Estudiantes - Defensa y J. 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat 9 Sep 22:05  Patronato - Argentinos Jrs 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sun 10 Sep 00:05  Racing Club - Temperley 4 - 1 (1-0)
Fri 8 Sep 23:05  Arsenal S. - Colon 0 - 1 (0-0)
Fri 8 Sep 23:05  Velez Sarsfield - Atl. Tucuman 2 - 0 (1-0)
Tue 29 Aug 01:05  Estudiantes - Arsenal S. 2 - 1 (0-1)
Mon 28 Aug 23:05  Newells - Union Santa Fe 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sun 27 Aug 15:05  San Martin SJ - Patronato 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 27 Aug 18:05  Atl. Tucuman - Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sun 27 Aug 20:05  San Lorenzo - Racing Club 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sun 27 Aug 22:05  Boca Juniors - Olimpo 3 - 0 (2-0)
Mon 28 Aug 00:05  Temperley - River Plate 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat 26 Aug 01:05  Banfield - Belgrano 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sat 26 Aug 18:05  Defensa y J. - Gimnasia 4 - 4 (3-3)
Sat 26 Aug 20:15  Colon - Rosario 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat 26 Aug 22:05  T. de Córdoba - Lanus 5 - 2 (0-0)
Sun 27 Aug 00:05  Independiente - Huracan 3 - 1 (1-1)
Fri 25 Aug 23:05  Tigre - Velez Sarsfield 0 - 3 (0-0)









SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                           
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com