Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Netherlands
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

All results
  HT
Wed 22 Nov 22:15  River Plate - Union Santa Fe 2 - 0 (0-0)
Tue 21 Nov 00:30  Huracan - Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 (1-0)
Mon 20 Nov 00:30  T. de Córdoba - Rosario 0 - 1 (0-0)
Mon 20 Nov 20:00  Gimnasia - Patronato 2 - 0 (1-0)
Mon 20 Nov 22:15  Olimpo - Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sun 19 Nov 00:30  Independiente - River Plate 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 19 Nov 20:00  Tigre - Estudiantes 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 19 Nov 20:00  Union Santa Fe - Chacarita Jrs 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 19 Nov 22:15  Boca Juniors - Racing Club 1 - 2 (1-1)
Sat 18 Nov 00:30  Newells - Belgrano 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat 18 Nov 20:00  Banfield - Temperley 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 18 Nov 20:00  Defensa y J. - Lanus 3 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 18 Nov 22:15  San Martin SJ - San Lorenzo 1 - 3 (0-1)
Fri 17 Nov 20:00  Argentinos Jrs - Colon 0 - 1 (0-0)
Fri 17 Nov 22:15  Atl. Tucuman - Arsenal S. 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue 7 Nov 00:05  Velez Sarsfield - Union Santa Fe 0 - 2 (0-1)
Mon 6 Nov 20:05  Arsenal S. - Tigre 0 - 0 (0-0)
Mon 6 Nov 22:05  Patronato - Newells 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 5 Nov 00:30  Racing Club - T. de Córdoba 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sun 5 Nov 14:05  Temperley - Defensa y J. 1 - 4 (0-3)
Sun 5 Nov 17:05  Estudiantes - Argentinos Jrs 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 5 Nov 17:05  Belgrano - Independiente 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 5 Nov 21:05  River Plate - Boca Juniors 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sat 4 Nov 00:05  Godoy Cruz - Huracan 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sat 4 Nov 17:05  Lanus - Olimpo 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat 4 Nov 17:05  Colon - San Martin SJ 3 - 3 (1-1)
Sat 4 Nov 19:15  San Lorenzo - Banfield 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat 4 Nov 21:05  Rosario - Atl. Tucuman 0 - 1 (0-0)
Fri 3 Nov 22:05  Chacarita Jrs - Gimnasia 2 - 0 (1-0)
Tue 31 Oct 00:05  Tigre - Rosario 1 - 1 (1-0)
Mon 30 Oct 22:05  Defensa y J. - Olimpo 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sun 29 Oct 14:05  Newells - Chacarita Jrs 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sun 29 Oct 17:05  Gimnasia - Velez Sarsfield 4 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 29 Oct 19:05  Temperley - San Lorenzo 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sun 29 Oct 21:05  Boca Juniors - Belgrano 4 - 0 (2-0)
Sun 29 Oct 23:05  Independiente - Patronato 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat 28 Oct 00:05  Argentinos Jrs - Arsenal S. 3 - 2 (2-2)
Sat 28 Oct 17:00  Huracan - Lanus 4 - 0 (2-0)
Sat 28 Oct 17:00  Union Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 28 Oct 19:10  San Martin SJ - Estudiantes 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat 28 Oct 21:20  Atl. Tucuman - Racing Club 3 - 1 (3-1)
Sat 28 Oct 23:20  T. de Córdoba - River Plate 4 - 0 (1-0)
Fri 27 Oct 22:05  Banfield - Colon 1 - 1 (0-1)
Tue 17 Oct 00:05  Arsenal S. - San Martin SJ 0 - 1 (0-0)
Mon 16 Oct 22:05  Olimpo - Huracan 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sun 15 Oct 14:05  Chacarita Jrs - Independiente 1 - 2 (1-1)
Sun 15 Oct 17:05  Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia 3 - 0 (2-0)
Sun 15 Oct 19:05  Belgrano - T. de Córdoba 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 15 Oct 21:05  River Plate - Atl. Tucuman 2 - 2 (0-0)
Sun 15 Oct 23:20  Patronato - Boca Juniors 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sat 14 Oct 00:05  San Lorenzo - Defensa y J. 3 - 1 (1-0)
Sat 14 Oct 17:05  Rosario - Argentinos Jrs 1 - 3 (0-1)
Sat 14 Oct 17:05  Colon - Temperley 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat 14 Oct 19:15  Estudiantes - Banfield 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat 14 Oct 21:05  Velez Sarsfield - Newells 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat 14 Oct 23:05  Racing Club - Tigre 1 - 0 (0-0)
Fri 13 Oct 22:05  Lanus - Union Santa Fe 2 - 1 (0-1)
Sun 8 Oct 19:10  Argentinos Jrs - Chacarita Jrs 1 - 0 (1-0)
Tue 3 Oct 00:05  Newells - Godoy Cruz 0 - 0 (0-0)
Mon 2 Oct 22:05  Banfield - Arsenal S. 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sun 1 Oct 14:05  T. de Córdoba - Patronato 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 1 Oct 17:05  San Martin SJ - Rosario 3 - 1 (0-1)
Sun 1 Oct 19:05  Independiente - Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 1 Oct 21:05  Boca Juniors - Chacarita Jrs 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 1 Oct 23:05  Tigre - River Plate 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat 30 Sep 00:05  Atl. Tucuman - Belgrano 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 30 Sep 17:05  San Lorenzo - Colon 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 30 Sep 19:05  Temperley - Estudiantes 0 - 3 (0-3)
Sat 30 Sep 21:05  Gimnasia - Lanus 1 - 3 (0-2)
Sat 30 Sep 23:05  Argentinos Jrs - Racing Club 2 - 0 (0-0)
Fri 29 Sep 22:05  Defensa y J. - Huracan 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fri 29 Sep 22:05  Union Santa Fe - Olimpo 2 - 0 (0-0)
Tue 26 Sep 00:05  Estudiantes - San Lorenzo 1 - 3 (0-1)
Mon 25 Sep 22:05  Lanus - Newells 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 24 Sep 14:05  Colon - Defensa y J. 3 - 1 (1-0)
Sun 24 Sep 17:05  Olimpo - Gimnasia 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sun 24 Sep 19:05  Rosario - Banfield 0 - 4 (0-2)
Sun 24 Sep 21:05  River Plate - Argentinos Jrs 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sun 24 Sep 23:05  Racing Club - San Martin SJ 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 23 Sep 00:05  Patronato - Atl. Tucuman 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sat 23 Sep 17:05  Arsenal S. - Temperley 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat 23 Sep 17:05  Huracan - Union Santa Fe 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 23 Sep 19:15  Chacarita Jrs - T. de Córdoba 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat 23 Sep 21:05  Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors 0 - 4 (0-1)
Sat 23 Sep 23:05  Godoy Cruz - Independiente 1 - 0 (0-0)
Fri 22 Sep 22:05  Belgrano - Tigre 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue 19 Sep 00:05  Temperley - Rosario 1 - 1 (0-1)
Mon 18 Sep 22:05  Gimnasia - Huracan 1 - 3 (0-1)
Sun 17 Sep 14:05  T. de Córdoba - Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 17 Sep 17:05  Atl. Tucuman - Chacarita Jrs 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sun 17 Sep 19:05  Banfield - Racing Club 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 17 Sep 21:05  Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz 4 - 1 (2-1)
Sun 17 Sep 23:05  San Martin SJ - River Plate 1 - 3 (1-2)
Sat 16 Sep 00:05  Colon - Estudiantes 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 16 Sep 17:05  Defensa y J. - Union Santa Fe 1 - 3 (1-2)
Sat 16 Sep 17:05  Argentinos Jrs - Belgrano 1 - 2 (1-1)
Sat 16 Sep 19:15  Newells - Olimpo 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 16 Sep 21:05  San Lorenzo - Arsenal S. 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 16 Sep 23:05  Independiente - Lanus 0 - 1 (0-0)
Fri 15 Sep 22:05  Tigre - Patronato 1 - 3 (1-1)
Tue 12 Sep 00:05  Huracan - Newells 1 - 0 (1-0)
Mon 11 Sep 22:05  Union Santa Fe - Gimnasia 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 10 Sep 14:05  Chacarita Jrs - Tigre 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sun 10 Sep 17:20  Godoy Cruz - T. de Córdoba 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sun 10 Sep 19:05  Rosario - San Lorenzo 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 10 Sep 21:05  River Plate - Banfield 3 - 1 (2-1)
Sun 10 Sep 23:05  Lanus - Boca Juniors 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat 9 Sep 00:15  Olimpo - Independiente 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat 9 Sep 17:05  Belgrano - San Martin SJ 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 9 Sep 19:05  Estudiantes - Defensa y J. 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat 9 Sep 21:05  Patronato - Argentinos Jrs 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sat 9 Sep 23:05  Racing Club - Temperley 4 - 1 (1-0)
Fri 8 Sep 22:05  Arsenal S. - Colon 0 - 1 (0-0)
Fri 8 Sep 22:05  Velez Sarsfield - Atl. Tucuman 2 - 0 (1-0)
Tue 29 Aug 00:05  Estudiantes - Arsenal S. 2 - 1 (0-1)
Mon 28 Aug 22:05  Newells - Union Santa Fe 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sun 27 Aug 14:05  San Martin SJ - Patronato 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 27 Aug 17:05  Atl. Tucuman - Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sun 27 Aug 19:05  San Lorenzo - Racing Club 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sun 27 Aug 21:05  Boca Juniors - Olimpo 3 - 0 (2-0)
Sun 27 Aug 23:05  Temperley - River Plate 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat 26 Aug 00:05  Banfield - Belgrano 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sat 26 Aug 17:05  Defensa y J. - Gimnasia 4 - 4 (3-3)
Sat 26 Aug 19:15  Colon - Rosario 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat 26 Aug 21:05  T. de Córdoba - Lanus 5 - 2 (0-0)
Sat 26 Aug 23:05  Independiente - Huracan 3 - 1 (1-1)
Fri 25 Aug 22:05  Tigre - Velez Sarsfield 0 - 3 (0-0)




 
Thu 23 Nov 22:15  Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz
Fri 24 Nov 20:00  Banfield - Defensa y J.
Fri 24 Nov 22:15  Chacarita Jrs - Huracan
Sat 25 Nov 00:30  Colon - Tigre
Sat 25 Nov 20:00  Belgrano - Gimnasia
Sat 25 Nov 20:00  Patronato - Union Santa Fe
Sat 25 Nov 22:15  San Lorenzo - Argentinos Jrs
Sun 26 Nov 00:30  Racing Club - Independiente
Sun 26 Nov 20:00  Estudiantes - Atl. Tucuman
Sun 26 Nov 20:00  Godoy Cruz - Lanus
Sun 26 Nov 22:15  River Plate - Newells
Mon 27 Nov 00:30  Rosario - Boca Juniors
Mon 27 Nov 20:00  Arsenal S. - T. de Córdoba
Mon 27 Nov 22:15  Velez Sarsfield - Olimpo
Tue 28 Nov 00:30  Temperley - San Martin SJ
Thu 30 Nov 22:15  San Lorenzo - Atl. Tucuman
Fri 1 Dec 20:00  Union Santa Fe - Belgrano
Fri 1 Dec 22:15  Defensa y J. - Godoy Cruz
Sat 2 Dec 00:30  Huracan - Patronato
Sat 2 Dec 20:00  Olimpo - Chacarita Jrs
Sat 2 Dec 20:00  Argentinos Jrs - Temperley
Sat 2 Dec 22:15  Independiente - Rosario
Sun 3 Dec 00:30  Newells - Racing Club
Sun 3 Dec 20:00  Tigre - San Lorenzo -
Sun 3 Dec 20:00  T. de Córdoba - Estudiantes -
Sun 3 Dec 22:15  Boca Juniors - Arsenal S. -
Mon 4 Dec 00:30  Gimnasia - River Plate -
Mon 4 Dec 20:00  Lanus - Velez Sarsfield -
Mon 4 Dec 22:15  Atl. Tucuman - Colon -
Tue 5 Dec 00:30  San Martin SJ - Banfield -
Fri 8 Dec 20:00  Temperley - Tigre -
Fri 8 Dec 22:15  Patronato - Olimpo -
Sat 9 Dec 00:30  Belgrano - Huracan -
Sat 9 Dec 20:00  Banfield - Argentinos Jrs -
Sat 9 Dec 20:00  Rosario - Newells -
Sun 10 Dec 00:30  Arsenal S. - Independiente -
Sun 10 Dec 20:00  Colon - T. de Córdoba -
Sun 10 Dec 20:00  Racing Club - Gimnasia -
Mon 11 Dec 00:30  Estudiantes - Boca Juniors -
Mon 11 Dec 22:15  San Martin SJ - Defensa y J. -
Tue 12 Dec 00:30  Chacarita Jrs - Lanus -
Sat 27 Jan 23:00  Independiente - Estudiantes -
Sat 27 Jan 23:00  Union Santa Fe - Racing Club -
Sat 27 Jan 23:00  Tigre - Banfield -
Sat 27 Jan 23:00  T. de Córdoba - San Lorenzo -
Sat 27 Jan 23:00  Olimpo - Belgrano -
Sat 27 Jan 23:00  Lanus - Patronato -
Sat 27 Jan 23:00  Huracan - River Plate -
Sat 27 Jan 23:00  Godoy Cruz - Chacarita Jrs -
Sat 27 Jan 23:00  Gimnasia - Rosario -
Sat 27 Jan 23:00  Defensa y J. - Velez Sarsfield -
Sat 27 Jan 23:00  Boca Juniors - Colon -
Sat 27 Jan 23:00  Atl. Tucuman - Temperley -
Sat 27 Jan 23:00  Argentinos Jrs - San Martin SJ -
Sat 27 Jan 23:00  Newells - Arsenal S. -
Sat 3 Feb 23:00  Patronato - Godoy Cruz -
Sat 3 Feb 23:00  Temperley - T. de Córdoba -
Sat 3 Feb 23:00  San Martin SJ - Tigre -
Sat 3 Feb 23:00  San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors -
Sat 3 Feb 23:00  Rosario - Union Santa Fe -
Sat 3 Feb 23:00  River Plate - Olimpo -
Sat 3 Feb 23:00  Estudiantes - Newells -
Sat 3 Feb 23:00  Colon - Independiente -
Sat 3 Feb 23:00  Chacarita Jrs - Velez Sarsfield -
Sat 3 Feb 23:00  Belgrano - Lanus -
Sat 3 Feb 23:00  Banfield - Atl. Tucuman -
Sat 3 Feb 23:00  Arsenal S. - Gimnasia -
Sat 3 Feb 23:00  Argentinos Jrs - Defensa y J. -
Sat 3 Feb 23:00  Racing Club - Huracan -
Sat 10 Feb 23:00  Huracan - Rosario -
Sat 10 Feb 23:00  Velez Sarsfield - Patronato -
Sat 10 Feb 23:00  Union Santa Fe - Arsenal S. -
Sat 10 Feb 23:00  Tigre - Argentinos Jrs -
Sat 10 Feb 23:00  T. de Córdoba - Banfield -
Sat 10 Feb 23:00  Olimpo - Racing Club -
Sat 10 Feb 23:00  Newells - Colon -
Sat 10 Feb 23:00  Independiente - San Lorenzo -
Sat 10 Feb 23:00  Godoy Cruz - Belgrano -
Sat 10 Feb 23:00  Gimnasia - Estudiantes -
Sat 10 Feb 23:00  Defensa y J. - Chacarita Jrs -
Sat 10 Feb 23:00  Boca Juniors - Temperley -
Sat 10 Feb 23:00  Atl. Tucuman - San Martin SJ -
Sat 10 Feb 23:00  Lanus - River Plate -
Sat 17 Feb 23:00  Racing Club - Lanus -
Sat 17 Feb 23:00  Rosario - Olimpo -
Sat 17 Feb 23:00  Tigre - Defensa y J. -
Sat 17 Feb 23:00  Temperley - Independiente -
Sat 17 Feb 23:00  San Lorenzo - Newells -
Sat 17 Feb 23:00  River Plate - Godoy Cruz -
Sat 17 Feb 23:00  Estudiantes - Union Santa Fe -
Sat 17 Feb 23:00  Colon - Gimnasia -
Sat 17 Feb 23:00  Belgrano - Velez Sarsfield -
Sat 17 Feb 23:00  Banfield - Boca Juniors -
Sat 17 Feb 23:00  Arsenal S. - Huracan -
Sat 17 Feb 23:00  Argentinos Jrs - Atl. Tucuman -
Sat 17 Feb 23:00  San Martin SJ - T. de Córdoba -
Sat 17 Feb 23:00  Patronato - Chacarita Jrs -
Sat 24 Feb 23:00  Newells - Temperley -
Sat 24 Feb 23:00  Velez Sarsfield - River Plate -
Sat 24 Feb 23:00  Union Santa Fe - Colon -
Sat 24 Feb 23:00  Olimpo - Arsenal S. -
Sat 24 Feb 23:00  Lanus - Rosario -
Sat 24 Feb 23:00  Independiente - Banfield -
Sat 24 Feb 23:00  Godoy Cruz - Racing Club -
Sat 24 Feb 23:00  Gimnasia - San Lorenzo -
Sat 24 Feb 23:00  Defensa y J. - Patronato -
Sat 24 Feb 23:00  Chacarita Jrs - Belgrano -
Sat 24 Feb 23:00  Boca Juniors - San Martin SJ -
Sat 24 Feb 23:00  Atl. Tucuman - Tigre -
Sat 24 Feb 23:00  Huracan - Estudiantes -
Sat 24 Feb 23:00  T. de Córdoba - Argentinos Jrs -
Sat 3 Mar 23:00  Atl. Tucuman - Defensa y J. -
Sat 3 Mar 23:00  Temperley - Gimnasia -
Sat 3 Mar 23:00  San Martin SJ - Independiente -
Sat 3 Mar 23:00  San Lorenzo - Union Santa Fe -
Sat 3 Mar 23:00  Rosario - Godoy Cruz -
Sat 3 Mar 23:00  River Plate - Chacarita Jrs -
Sat 3 Mar 23:00  Racing Club - Velez Sarsfield -
Sat 3 Mar 23:00  Estudiantes - Olimpo -
Sat 3 Mar 23:00  Colon - Huracan -
Sat 3 Mar 23:00  Banfield - Newells -
Sat 3 Mar 23:00  Arsenal S. - Lanus -
Sat 3 Mar 23:00  Argentinos Jrs - Boca Juniors -
Sat 3 Mar 23:00  Tigre - T. de Córdoba -
Sat 3 Mar 23:00  Belgrano - Patronato -
Sat 10 Mar 23:00  Olimpo - Colon -
Sat 10 Mar 23:00  Chacarita Jrs - Racing Club -
Sat 10 Mar 23:00  Velez Sarsfield - Rosario -
Sat 10 Mar 23:00  Union Santa Fe - Temperley -
Sat 10 Mar 23:00  Patronato - River Plate -
Sat 10 Mar 23:00  Newells - San Martin SJ -
Sat 10 Mar 23:00  Lanus - Estudiantes -
Sat 10 Mar 23:00  Independiente - Argentinos Jrs -
Sat 10 Mar 23:00  Huracan - San Lorenzo -
Sat 10 Mar 23:00  Godoy Cruz - Arsenal S. -
Sat 10 Mar 23:00  Gimnasia - Banfield -
Sat 10 Mar 23:00  Defensa y J. - Belgrano -
Sat 10 Mar 23:00  Boca Juniors - Tigre -
Sat 10 Mar 23:00  T. de Córdoba - Atl. Tucuman -
Sat 17 Mar 23:00  Atl. Tucuman - Boca Juniors -
Sat 17 Mar 23:00  Rosario - Chacarita Jrs -
Sat 17 Mar 23:00  Tigre - Independiente -
Sat 17 Mar 23:00  Temperley - Huracan -
Sat 17 Mar 23:00  T. de Córdoba - Defensa y J. -
Sat 17 Mar 23:00  San Martin SJ - Gimnasia -
Sat 17 Mar 23:00  San Lorenzo - Olimpo -
Sat 17 Mar 23:00  River Plate - Belgrano -
Sat 17 Mar 23:00  Racing Club - Patronato -
Sat 17 Mar 23:00  Estudiantes - Godoy Cruz -
Sat 17 Mar 23:00  Banfield - Union Santa Fe -
Sat 17 Mar 23:00  Arsenal S. - Velez Sarsfield -
Sat 17 Mar 23:00  Argentinos Jrs - Newells -
Sat 17 Mar 23:00  Colon - Lanus -
Sat 31 Mar 22:00  Lanus - San Lorenzo -
Sat 31 Mar 22:00  Chacarita Jrs - Arsenal S. -
Sat 31 Mar 22:00  Velez Sarsfield - Estudiantes -
Sat 31 Mar 22:00  Union Santa Fe - San Martin SJ -
Sat 31 Mar 22:00  Patronato - Rosario -
Sat 31 Mar 22:00  Olimpo - Temperley -
Sat 31 Mar 22:00  Newells - Tigre -
Sat 31 Mar 22:00  Huracan - Banfield -
Sat 31 Mar 22:00  Godoy Cruz - Colon -
Sat 31 Mar 22:00  Defensa y J. - River Plate -
Sat 31 Mar 22:00  Boca Juniors - T. de Córdoba -
Sat 31 Mar 22:00  Belgrano - Racing Club -
Sat 31 Mar 22:00  Gimnasia - Argentinos Jrs -
Sat 31 Mar 22:00  Independiente - Atl. Tucuman -
Sat 7 Apr 22:00  Estudiantes - Chacarita Jrs -
Sat 7 Apr 22:00  Tigre - Gimnasia -
Sat 7 Apr 22:00  Temperley - Lanus -
Sat 7 Apr 22:00  T. de Córdoba - Independiente -
Sat 7 Apr 22:00  San Martin SJ - Huracan -
Sat 7 Apr 22:00  San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz -
Sat 7 Apr 22:00  Racing Club - River Plate -
Sat 7 Apr 22:00  Colon - Velez Sarsfield -
Sat 7 Apr 22:00  Boca Juniors - Defensa y J. -
Sat 7 Apr 22:00  Banfield - Olimpo -
Sat 7 Apr 22:00  Atl. Tucuman - Newells -
Sat 7 Apr 22:00  Arsenal S. - Patronato -
Sat 7 Apr 22:00  Argentinos Jrs - Union Santa Fe -
Sat 7 Apr 22:00  Rosario - Belgrano -
Sat 14 Apr 22:00  Independiente - Boca Juniors -
Sat 14 Apr 22:00  Union Santa Fe - Tigre -
Sat 14 Apr 22:00  River Plate - Rosario -
Sat 14 Apr 22:00  Patronato - Estudiantes -
Sat 14 Apr 22:00  Olimpo - San Martin SJ -
Sat 14 Apr 22:00  Velez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo -
Sat 14 Apr 22:00  Lanus - Banfield -
Sat 14 Apr 22:00  Godoy Cruz - Temperley -
Sat 14 Apr 22:00  Gimnasia - Atl. Tucuman -
Sat 14 Apr 22:00  Defensa y J. - Racing Club -
Sat 14 Apr 22:00  Chacarita Jrs - Colon -
Sat 14 Apr 22:00  Belgrano - Arsenal S. -
Sat 14 Apr 22:00  Huracan - Argentinos Jrs -
Sat 14 Apr 22:00  Newells - T. de Córdoba -
Sat 21 Apr 22:00  Colon - Patronato -
Sat 21 Apr 22:00  Tigre - Huracan -
Sat 21 Apr 22:00  Temperley - Velez Sarsfield -
Sat 21 Apr 22:00  T. de Córdoba - Gimnasia -
Sat 21 Apr 22:00  San Martin SJ - Lanus -
Sat 21 Apr 22:00  San Lorenzo - Chacarita Jrs -
Sat 21 Apr 22:00  Rosario - Racing Club -
Sat 21 Apr 22:00  Estudiantes - Belgrano -
Sat 21 Apr 22:00  Boca Juniors - Newells -
Sat 21 Apr 22:00  Banfield - Godoy Cruz -
Sat 21 Apr 22:00  Atl. Tucuman - Union Santa Fe -
Sat 21 Apr 22:00  Arsenal S. - River Plate -
Sat 21 Apr 22:00  Argentinos Jrs - Olimpo -
Sat 21 Apr 22:00  Independiente - Defensa y J. -
Sat 28 Apr 22:00  Newells - Independiente -
Sat 28 Apr 22:00  Patronato - San Lorenzo -
Sat 28 Apr 22:00  Union Santa Fe - T. de Córdoba -
Sat 28 Apr 22:00  Racing Club - Arsenal S. -
Sat 28 Apr 22:00  Velez Sarsfield - Banfield -
Sat 28 Apr 22:00  Olimpo - Tigre -
Sat 28 Apr 22:00  Huracan - Atl. Tucuman -
Sat 28 Apr 22:00  Godoy Cruz - San Martin SJ -
Sat 28 Apr 22:00  Gimnasia - Boca Juniors -
Sat 28 Apr 22:00  Defensa y J. - Rosario -
Sat 28 Apr 22:00  Chacarita Jrs - Temperley -
Sat 28 Apr 22:00  Belgrano - Colon -
Sat 28 Apr 22:00  River Plate - Estudiantes -
Sat 28 Apr 22:00  Lanus - Argentinos Jrs -
Sat 5 May 22:00  San Lorenzo - Belgrano -
Sat 5 May 22:00  Tigre - Lanus -
Sat 5 May 22:00  Temperley - Patronato -
Sat 5 May 22:00  San Martin SJ - Velez Sarsfield -
Sat 5 May 22:00  Newells - Defensa y J. -
Sat 5 May 22:00  Independiente - Gimnasia -
Sat 5 May 22:00  Colon - River Plate -
Sat 5 May 22:00  Boca Juniors - Union Santa Fe -
Sat 5 May 22:00  Banfield - Chacarita Jrs -
Sat 5 May 22:00  Atl. Tucuman - Olimpo -
Sat 5 May 22:00  Arsenal S. - Rosario -
Sat 5 May 22:00  Argentinos Jrs - Godoy Cruz -
Sat 5 May 22:00  Estudiantes - Racing Club -
Sat 5 May 22:00  T. de Córdoba - Huracan -
Sat 12 May 22:00  Defensa y J. - Arsenal S. -
Sat 12 May 22:00  Union Santa Fe - Independiente -
Sat 12 May 22:00  Rosario - Estudiantes -
Sat 12 May 22:00  River Plate - San Lorenzo -
Sat 12 May 22:00  Racing Club - Colon -
Sat 12 May 22:00  Patronato - Banfield -
Sat 12 May 22:00  Olimpo - T. de Córdoba -
Sat 12 May 22:00  Lanus - Atl. Tucuman -
Sat 12 May 22:00  Huracan - Boca Juniors -
Sat 12 May 22:00  Gimnasia - Newells -
Sat 12 May 22:00  Chacarita Jrs - San Martin SJ -
Sat 12 May 22:00  Belgrano - Temperley -
Sat 12 May 22:00  Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Jrs -
Sat 12 May 22:00  Godoy Cruz - Tigre -



Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com