Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Netherlands
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

All results
  HT
Sun 19 Nov 20:00  Guillermo Brown - Aldosivi 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sun 19 Nov 20:00  Flandria - All Boys 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 19 Nov 20:00  Brown Adrogue - Ind. Rivadavia 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 19 Nov 20:00  Almagro - Boca Unidos 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sun 19 Nov 21:00  San Martin T. - Quilmes 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sun 19 Nov 22:00  Est. San Luis - Gimnasia Jujuy 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 18 Nov 20:00  Agropecuario - Atlético Mitre 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 18 Nov 20:05  Nueva Chicago - Sarmiento 0 - 2 (0-1)
Fri 17 Nov 00:00  Deportivo Morón - Instituto 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sun 12 Nov 18:05  Villa Dalmine - Est. San Luis 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sun 12 Nov 18:05  All Boys - Agropecuario 4 - 0 (2-0)
Sun 12 Nov 20:00  Gimnasia Jujuy - Dep. Riestra 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 12 Nov 20:00  Boca Unidos - San Martin T. 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sun 12 Nov 20:05  Ferro Carril - Brown Adrogue 2 - 2 (0-0)
Sun 12 Nov 22:00  Atlético Mitre - Juventud U. 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 11 Nov 00:00  Atl. Rafaela - Almagro 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat 11 Nov 00:30  Ind. Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 11 Nov 20:00  Aldosivi - Flandria 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sat 11 Nov 20:05  Quilmes - Nueva Chicago 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat 11 Nov 21:00  Sarmiento - Santamarina 3 - 3 (1-1)
Tue 7 Nov 00:05  Juventud U. - All Boys 3 - 1 (2-0)
Mon 6 Nov 18:30  Dep. Riestra - Villa Dalmine 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sun 5 Nov 18:00  Guillermo Brown - Ferro Carril 3 - 0 (2-0)
Sun 5 Nov 18:30  Almagro - Deportivo Morón 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sun 5 Nov 18:30  Flandria - Ind. Rivadavia 2 - 2 (2-0)
Sat 4 Nov 00:00  Los Andes - Gimnasia Jujuy 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat 4 Nov 00:45  San Martin T. - Atl. Rafaela 0 - 2 (0-2)
Sat 4 Nov 19:05  Nueva Chicago - Boca Unidos 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat 4 Nov 20:00  Agropecuario - Aldosivi 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 4 Nov 22:00  Santamarina - Quilmes 3 - 2 (2-0)
Sat 4 Nov 22:00  Est. San Luis - Sarmiento 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat 4 Nov 22:00  Instituto - Atlético Mitre 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue 31 Oct 00:05  Aldosivi - Juventud U. 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 29 Oct 20:00  Boca Unidos - Santamarina 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat 28 Oct 00:00  Sarmiento - Dep. Riestra 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat 28 Oct 00:05  Atl. Rafaela - Nueva Chicago 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 28 Oct 00:30  Ind. Rivadavia - Agropecuario 0 - 3 (0-3)
Sat 28 Oct 01:00  Atlético Mitre - Almagro 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat 28 Oct 18:10  Quilmes - Est. San Luis 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 28 Oct 18:30  All Boys - Instituto 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 28 Oct 18:30  Brown Adrogue - Guillermo Brown 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sat 28 Oct 18:30  Villa Dalmine - Los Andes 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat 28 Oct 21:00  Deportivo Morón - San Martin T. 1 - 1 (0-0)
Fri 27 Oct 23:00  Ferro Carril - Flandria 2 - 0 (2-0)
Fri 20 Oct 18:30  Dep. Riestra - Atlético Mitre 2 - 1 (2-1)
Tue 17 Oct 00:05  Los Andes - Sarmiento 1 - 0 (0-0)
Mon 16 Oct 20:00  San Martin T. - Atlético Mitre 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sun 15 Oct 17:45  Nueva Chicago - Deportivo Morón 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sun 15 Oct 18:30  Flandria - Brown Adrogue 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 15 Oct 19:00  Juventud U. - Ind. Rivadavia 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 15 Oct 20:00  Est. San Luis - Boca Unidos 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 15 Oct 20:00  Gimnasia Jujuy - Villa Dalmine 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sun 15 Oct 21:00  Almagro - All Boys 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 14 Oct 19:00  Agropecuario - Ferro Carril 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat 14 Oct 20:05  Dep. Riestra - Quilmes 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat 14 Oct 21:00  Instituto - Aldosivi 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat 14 Oct 23:30  Santamarina - Atl. Rafaela 1 - 0 (0-0)
Tue 10 Oct 00:00  Atl. Rafaela - Est. San Luis 2 - 0 (0-0)
Tue 10 Oct 00:05  Sarmiento - Gimnasia Jujuy 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 8 Oct 18:30  Guillermo Brown - Flandria 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 8 Oct 19:00  Atlético Mitre - Nueva Chicago 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sun 8 Oct 22:10  Deportivo Morón - Santamarina 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 7 Oct 00:00  Boca Unidos - Dep. Riestra 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat 7 Oct 00:30  Ind. Rivadavia - Instituto 2 - 0 (2-0)
Sat 7 Oct 18:05  Quilmes - Los Andes 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat 7 Oct 18:30  Brown Adrogue - Agropecuario 3 - 1 (3-0)
Sat 7 Oct 19:00  Aldosivi - Almagro 1 - 3 (0-0)
Sat 7 Oct 19:30  Ferro Carril - Juventud U. 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat 7 Oct 21:00  All Boys - San Martin T. 1 - 1 (1-0)
Mon 2 Oct 18:35  Nueva Chicago - All Boys 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 1 Oct 18:00  Juventud U. - Brown Adrogue 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sun 1 Oct 20:00  Gimnasia Jujuy - Quilmes 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 1 Oct 20:00  San Martin T. - Aldosivi 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 30 Sep 00:00  Los Andes - Boca Unidos 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat 30 Sep 00:05  Villa Dalmine - Sarmiento 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat 30 Sep 18:30  Almagro - Ind. Rivadavia 2 - 1 (0-1)
Sat 30 Sep 19:00  Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 30 Sep 20:00  Est. San Luis - Deportivo Morón 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 30 Sep 20:05  Instituto - Ferro Carril 3 - 1 (1-0)
Sat 30 Sep 23:30  Santamarina - Atlético Mitre 1 - 1 (1-0)
Fri 29 Sep 18:30  Dep. Riestra - Atl. Rafaela 2 - 2 (1-0)
Tue 26 Sep 00:05  Aldosivi - Nueva Chicago 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 24 Sep 18:00  Flandria - Agropecuario 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sun 24 Sep 18:30  All Boys - Santamarina 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 24 Sep 19:00  Guillermo Brown - Juventud U. 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 24 Sep 19:00  Boca Unidos - Gimnasia Jujuy 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sun 24 Sep 19:30  Atlético Mitre - Est. San Luis 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 23 Sep 00:00  Atl. Rafaela - Los Andes 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat 23 Sep 00:05  Deportivo Morón - Dep. Riestra 1 - 3 (0-1)
Sat 23 Sep 00:30  Ind. Rivadavia - San Martin T. 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 23 Sep 16:05  Brown Adrogue - Instituto 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat 23 Sep 19:10  Ferro Carril - Almagro 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 23 Sep 21:05  Quilmes - Villa Dalmine 1 - 0 (1-0)
Tue 19 Sep 00:05  Sarmiento - Quilmes 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun 17 Sep 18:00  Juventud U. - Flandria 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sun 17 Sep 18:35  Nueva Chicago - Ind. Rivadavia 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sun 17 Sep 19:00  Instituto - Guillermo Brown 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 16 Sep 00:05  Los Andes - Deportivo Morón 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 16 Sep 00:30  Gimnasia Jujuy - Atl. Rafaela 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat 16 Sep 18:05  San Martin T. - Ferro Carril 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat 16 Sep 18:30  Villa Dalmine - Boca Unidos 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat 16 Sep 18:30  Almagro - Brown Adrogue 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat 16 Sep 20:00  Est. San Luis - All Boys 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat 16 Sep 23:30  Santamarina - Aldosivi 1 - 2 (0-2)




 
Mon 20 Nov 20:00  Dep. Riestra - Los Andes
Mon 20 Nov 22:00  Instituto - Atl. Rafaela
Mon 20 Nov 23:30  Santamarina - Villa Dalmine
Tue 21 Nov 00:05  Juventud U. - Deportivo Morón
Sun 26 Nov 20:00  Gimnasia Jujuy - Santamarina
Sun 26 Nov 20:00  Villa Dalmine - Nueva Chicago
Sun 26 Nov 20:00  Sarmiento - San Martin T.
Sun 26 Nov 20:00  Quilmes - Almagro
Sun 26 Nov 20:00  Ind. Rivadavia - Ferro Carril
Sun 26 Nov 20:00  Deportivo Morón - Agropecuario
Sun 26 Nov 20:00  Atlético Mitre - Flandria
Sun 26 Nov 20:00  Boca Unidos - Instituto
Sun 26 Nov 20:00  Atl. Rafaela - Juventud U.
Sun 26 Nov 20:00  All Boys - Guillermo Brown
Sun 26 Nov 20:00  Aldosivi - Brown Adrogue
Sun 26 Nov 20:00  Los Andes - Est. San Luis
Wed 29 Nov 20:00  Flandria - Deportivo Morón
Wed 29 Nov 20:00  Guillermo Brown - Atlético Mitre
Wed 29 Nov 20:00  Est. San Luis - Dep. Riestra
Wed 29 Nov 20:00  Santamarina - Los Andes
Wed 29 Nov 20:00  San Martin T. - Villa Dalmine
Wed 29 Nov 20:00  Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Jujuy
Wed 29 Nov 20:00  Agropecuario - Atl. Rafaela
Wed 29 Nov 20:00  Ferro Carril - Aldosivi -
Wed 29 Nov 20:00  Juventud U. - Boca Unidos -
Wed 29 Nov 20:00  Brown Adrogue - All Boys -
Wed 29 Nov 20:00  Almagro - Sarmiento -
Wed 29 Nov 20:00  Instituto - Quilmes -
Sat 2 Dec 21:00  Atlético Mitre - Brown Adrogue -
Sat 2 Dec 21:00  Villa Dalmine - Almagro -
Sat 2 Dec 21:00  Sarmiento - Instituto -
Sat 2 Dec 21:00  Quilmes - Juventud U. -
Sat 2 Dec 21:00  Los Andes - Nueva Chicago -
Sat 2 Dec 21:00  Gimnasia Jujuy - San Martin T. -
Sat 2 Dec 21:00  Deportivo Morón - Guillermo Brown -
Sat 2 Dec 21:00  Boca Unidos - Agropecuario -
Sat 2 Dec 21:00  Atl. Rafaela - Flandria -
Sat 2 Dec 21:00  All Boys - Ferro Carril -
Sat 2 Dec 21:00  Aldosivi - Ind. Rivadavia -
Sat 2 Dec 21:00  Dep. Riestra - Santamarina -
Sat 9 Dec 21:00  Instituto - Villa Dalmine -
Sat 9 Dec 21:00  Guillermo Brown - Atl. Rafaela -
Sat 9 Dec 21:00  Santamarina - Est. San Luis -
Sat 9 Dec 21:00  Nueva Chicago - Dep. Riestra -
Sat 9 Dec 21:00  Ind. Rivadavia - All Boys -
Sat 9 Dec 21:00  Ferro Carril - Atlético Mitre -
Sat 9 Dec 21:00  Juventud U. - Sarmiento -
Sat 9 Dec 21:00  Agropecuario - Quilmes -
Sat 9 Dec 21:00  Brown Adrogue - Deportivo Morón -
Sat 9 Dec 21:00  San Martin T. - Los Andes -
Sat 9 Dec 21:00  Almagro - Gimnasia Jujuy -
Sat 9 Dec 21:00  Flandria - Boca Unidos -
Sat 16 Dec 21:00  Deportivo Morón - Ferro Carril -
Sat 16 Dec 21:00  Villa Dalmine - Juventud U. -
Sat 16 Dec 21:00  Est. San Luis - Nueva Chicago -
Sat 16 Dec 21:00  Sarmiento - Agropecuario -
Sat 16 Dec 21:00  Quilmes - Flandria -
Sat 16 Dec 21:00  Los Andes - Almagro -
Sat 16 Dec 21:00  Dep. Riestra - San Martin T. -
Sat 16 Dec 21:00  Atlético Mitre - Ind. Rivadavia -
Sat 16 Dec 21:00  Boca Unidos - Guillermo Brown -
Sat 16 Dec 21:00  Atl. Rafaela - Brown Adrogue -
Sat 16 Dec 21:00  All Boys - Aldosivi -
Sat 16 Dec 21:00  Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto -
Sat 23 Dec 21:00  Flandria - Sarmiento -
Sat 23 Dec 21:00  Nueva Chicago - Santamarina -
Sat 23 Dec 21:00  Instituto - Los Andes -
Sat 23 Dec 21:00  San Martin T. - Est. San Luis -
Sat 23 Dec 21:00  Guillermo Brown - Quilmes -
Sat 23 Dec 21:00  Juventud U. - Gimnasia Jujuy -
Sat 23 Dec 21:00  Brown Adrogue - Boca Unidos -
Sat 23 Dec 21:00  Almagro - Dep. Riestra -
Sat 23 Dec 21:00  Aldosivi - Atlético Mitre -
Sat 23 Dec 21:00  Agropecuario - Villa Dalmine -
Sat 23 Dec 21:00  Ind. Rivadavia - Deportivo Morón -
Sat 23 Dec 21:00  Ferro Carril - Atl. Rafaela -
Sat 30 Dec 21:00  Los Andes - Juventud U. -
Sat 30 Dec 21:00  Villa Dalmine - Flandria -
Sat 30 Dec 21:00  Est. San Luis - Almagro -
Sat 30 Dec 21:00  Sarmiento - Guillermo Brown -
Sat 30 Dec 21:00  Quilmes - Brown Adrogue -
Sat 30 Dec 21:00  Dep. Riestra - Instituto -
Sat 30 Dec 21:00  Deportivo Morón - Aldosivi -
Sat 30 Dec 21:00  Atlético Mitre - All Boys -
Sat 30 Dec 21:00  Boca Unidos - Ferro Carril -
Sat 30 Dec 21:00  Atl. Rafaela - Ind. Rivadavia -
Sat 30 Dec 21:00  Gimnasia Jujuy - Agropecuario -
Sat 30 Dec 21:00  Santamarina - San Martin T. -
Sat 6 Jan 21:00  Agropecuario - Los Andes -
Sat 6 Jan 21:00  Instituto - Est. San Luis -
Sat 6 Jan 21:00  Flandria - Gimnasia Jujuy -
Sat 6 Jan 21:00  Ferro Carril - Quilmes -
Sat 6 Jan 21:00  Juventud U. - Dep. Riestra -
Sat 6 Jan 21:00  Brown Adrogue - Sarmiento -
Sat 6 Jan 21:00  Almagro - Santamarina -
Sat 6 Jan 21:00  Aldosivi - Atl. Rafaela -
Sat 6 Jan 21:00  Ind. Rivadavia - Boca Unidos -
Sat 6 Jan 21:00  All Boys - Deportivo Morón -
Sat 6 Jan 21:00  San Martin T. - Nueva Chicago -
Sat 6 Jan 21:00  Guillermo Brown - Villa Dalmine -
Sat 13 Jan 21:00  Nueva Chicago - Almagro -
Sat 13 Jan 21:00  Villa Dalmine - Brown Adrogue -
Sat 13 Jan 21:00  Est. San Luis - Juventud U. -
Sat 13 Jan 21:00  Sarmiento - Ferro Carril -
Sat 13 Jan 21:00  Quilmes - Ind. Rivadavia -
Sat 13 Jan 21:00  Los Andes - Flandria -
Sat 13 Jan 21:00  Gimnasia Jujuy - Guillermo Brown -
Sat 13 Jan 21:00  Deportivo Morón - Atlético Mitre -
Sat 13 Jan 21:00  Dep. Riestra - Agropecuario -
Sat 13 Jan 21:00  Boca Unidos - Aldosivi -
Sat 13 Jan 21:00  Atl. Rafaela - All Boys -
Sat 13 Jan 21:00  Santamarina - Instituto -
Sat 20 Jan 21:00  Ferro Carril - Villa Dalmine -
Sat 20 Jan 21:00  Atlético Mitre - Atl. Rafaela -
Sat 20 Jan 21:00  Instituto - Nueva Chicago -
Sat 20 Jan 21:00  Ind. Rivadavia - Sarmiento -
Sat 20 Jan 21:00  Flandria - Dep. Riestra -
Sat 20 Jan 21:00  Brown Adrogue - Gimnasia Jujuy -
Sat 20 Jan 21:00  Agropecuario - Est. San Luis -
Sat 20 Jan 21:00  Almagro - San Martin T. -
Sat 20 Jan 21:00  All Boys - Boca Unidos -
Sat 20 Jan 21:00  Aldosivi - Quilmes -
Sat 20 Jan 21:00  Juventud U. - Santamarina -
Sat 20 Jan 21:00  Guillermo Brown - Los Andes -
Sat 27 Jan 21:00  Los Andes - Brown Adrogue -
Sat 27 Jan 21:00  Villa Dalmine - Ind. Rivadavia -
Sat 27 Jan 21:00  Est. San Luis - Flandria -
Sat 27 Jan 21:00  Sarmiento - Aldosivi -
Sat 27 Jan 21:00  Santamarina - Agropecuario -
Sat 27 Jan 21:00  San Martin T. - Instituto -
Sat 27 Jan 21:00  Nueva Chicago - Juventud U. -
Sat 27 Jan 21:00  Gimnasia Jujuy - Ferro Carril -
Sat 27 Jan 21:00  Dep. Riestra - Guillermo Brown -
Sat 27 Jan 21:00  Boca Unidos - Atlético Mitre -
Sat 27 Jan 21:00  Atl. Rafaela - Deportivo Morón -
Sat 27 Jan 21:00  Quilmes - All Boys -
Sat 3 Feb 21:00  Deportivo Morón - Boca Unidos -
Sat 3 Feb 21:00  Ind. Rivadavia - Gimnasia Jujuy -
Sat 3 Feb 21:00  Instituto - Almagro -
Sat 3 Feb 21:00  Guillermo Brown - Est. San Luis -
Sat 3 Feb 21:00  Flandria - Santamarina -
Sat 3 Feb 21:00  Ferro Carril - Los Andes -
Sat 3 Feb 21:00  Juventud U. - San Martin T. -
Sat 3 Feb 21:00  Brown Adrogue - Dep. Riestra -
Sat 3 Feb 21:00  All Boys - Sarmiento -
Sat 3 Feb 21:00  Atlético Mitre - Quilmes -
Sat 3 Feb 21:00  Aldosivi - Villa Dalmine -
Sat 3 Feb 21:00  Agropecuario - Nueva Chicago -
Sat 10 Feb 21:00  Los Andes - Ind. Rivadavia -
Sat 10 Feb 21:00  Almagro - Juventud U. -
Sat 10 Feb 21:00  Villa Dalmine - All Boys -
Sat 10 Feb 21:00  Est. San Luis - Brown Adrogue -
Sat 10 Feb 21:00  Sarmiento - Atlético Mitre -
Sat 10 Feb 21:00  Santamarina - Guillermo Brown -
Sat 10 Feb 21:00  San Martin T. - Agropecuario -
Sat 10 Feb 21:00  Nueva Chicago - Flandria -
Sat 10 Feb 21:00  Gimnasia Jujuy - Aldosivi -
Sat 10 Feb 21:00  Dep. Riestra - Ferro Carril -
Sat 10 Feb 21:00  Boca Unidos - Atl. Rafaela -
Sat 10 Feb 21:00  Quilmes - Deportivo Morón -
Sat 17 Feb 21:00  Atlético Mitre - Villa Dalmine -
Sat 17 Feb 21:00  Ferro Carril - Est. San Luis -
Sat 17 Feb 21:00  Flandria - San Martin T. -
Sat 17 Feb 21:00  Ind. Rivadavia - Dep. Riestra -
Sat 17 Feb 21:00  Deportivo Morón - Sarmiento -
Sat 17 Feb 21:00  Brown Adrogue - Santamarina -
Sat 17 Feb 21:00  Atl. Rafaela - Quilmes -
Sat 17 Feb 21:00  All Boys - Gimnasia Jujuy -
Sat 17 Feb 21:00  Aldosivi - Los Andes -
Sat 17 Feb 21:00  Agropecuario - Almagro -
Sat 17 Feb 21:00  Guillermo Brown - Nueva Chicago -
Sat 17 Feb 21:00  Juventud U. - Instituto -
Sat 24 Feb 21:00  San Martin T. - Guillermo Brown -
Sat 24 Feb 21:00  Villa Dalmine - Deportivo Morón -
Sat 24 Feb 21:00  Est. San Luis - Ind. Rivadavia -
Sat 24 Feb 21:00  Santamarina - Ferro Carril -
Sat 24 Feb 21:00  Quilmes - Boca Unidos -
Sat 24 Feb 21:00  Los Andes - All Boys -
Sat 24 Feb 21:00  Instituto - Agropecuario -
Sat 24 Feb 21:00  Gimnasia Jujuy - Atlético Mitre -
Sat 24 Feb 21:00  Dep. Riestra - Aldosivi -
Sat 24 Feb 21:00  Almagro - Flandria -
Sat 24 Feb 21:00  Nueva Chicago - Brown Adrogue -
Sat 24 Feb 21:00  Sarmiento - Atl. Rafaela -
Sat 3 Mar 21:00  Aldosivi - Est. San Luis -
Sat 3 Mar 21:00  Guillermo Brown - Almagro -
Sat 3 Mar 21:00  Flandria - Instituto -
Sat 3 Mar 21:00  Ferro Carril - Nueva Chicago -
Sat 3 Mar 21:00  Deportivo Morón - Gimnasia Jujuy -
Sat 3 Mar 21:00  Atlético Mitre - Los Andes -
Sat 3 Mar 21:00  Brown Adrogue - San Martin T. -
Sat 3 Mar 21:00  Boca Unidos - Sarmiento -
Sat 3 Mar 21:00  All Boys - Dep. Riestra -
Sat 3 Mar 21:00  Agropecuario - Juventud U. -
Sat 3 Mar 21:00  Ind. Rivadavia - Santamarina -
Sat 3 Mar 21:00  Atl. Rafaela - Villa Dalmine -



Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com