Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

All results
 
Tue 27 Jun  Newells - Godoy Cruz 0 - 2
Tue 27 Jun  Estudiantes - Quilmes 1 - 0
Tue 27 Jun  T. de Córdoba - San Lorenzo 1 - 1
Tue 27 Jun  Independiente - Lanus 1 - 1
Mon 26 Jun  Patronato - Atl. Tucuman 1 - 1
Mon 26 Jun  Arsenal S. - Tigre 2 - 1
Mon 26 Jun  Velez Sarsfield - Temperley 0 - 0
Mon 26 Jun  Huracan - Belgrano 0 - 0
Mon 26 Jun  Aldosivi - Olimpo 0 - 3
Sun 25 Jun  Boca Juniors - Union Santa Fe 2 - 1
Sun 25 Jun  Atl. Rafaela - Sarmiento 2 - 3
Sun 25 Jun  Banfield - Racing Club 1 - 3
Sun 25 Jun  Colon - River Plate 0 - 0
Sat 24 Jun  Defensa y J. - Gimnasia 1 - 0
Sat 24 Jun  San Martin SJ - Rosario 1 - 1
Fri 23 Jun  Union Santa Fe - Independiente 0 - 3
Fri 23 Jun  Atl. Tucuman - Velez Sarsfield 1 - 1
Thu 22 Jun  River Plate - Aldosivi 1 - 0
Thu 22 Jun  Belgrano - Newells 2 - 1
Thu 22 Jun  Sarmiento - Patronato 1 - 3
Thu 22 Jun  Lanus - Huracan 2 - 0
Thu 22 Jun  Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes 0 - 2
Thu 22 Jun  Tigre - Atl. Rafaela 1 - 0
Wed 21 Jun  Rosario - T. de Córdoba 3 - 3
Wed 21 Jun  Quilmes - Arsenal S. 2 - 2
Wed 21 Jun  Temperley - Defensa y J. 2 - 3
Wed 21 Jun  Racing Club - Colon 1 - 0
Wed 21 Jun  Olimpo - Boca Juniors 2 - 2
Tue 20 Jun  San Lorenzo - Banfield 1 - 0
Tue 20 Jun  Gimnasia - San Martin SJ 2 - 0
Sun 18 Jun  Newells - Lanus 1 - 1
Sun 18 Jun  Patronato - Tigre 0 - 2
Sun 18 Jun  Independiente - Olimpo 1 - 1
Sun 18 Jun  Defensa y J. - Atl. Tucuman 3 - 0
Sun 18 Jun  River Plate - Racing Club 2 - 3
Sat 17 Jun  Banfield - Rosario 3 - 1
Sat 17 Jun  Arsenal S. - Godoy Cruz 1 - 2
Sat 17 Jun  Estudiantes - Belgrano 2 - 0
Sat 17 Jun  Atl. Rafaela - Quilmes 1 - 1
Sat 17 Jun  Aldosivi - Boca Juniors 0 - 4
Sat 17 Jun  Velez Sarsfield - Sarmiento 5 - 1
Fri 16 Jun  Colon - San Lorenzo 2 - 1
Fri 16 Jun  San Martin SJ - Temperley 0 - 1
Fri 16 Jun  Huracan - Union Santa Fe 1 - 0
Fri 16 Jun  T. de Córdoba - Gimnasia 0 - 1
Thu 15 Jun  Defensa y J. - Independiente 1 - 2
Tue 6 Jun  Racing Club - Aldosivi 1 - 1
Mon 5 Jun  Quilmes - Patronato 0 - 1
Sun 4 Jun  San Lorenzo - River Plate 2 - 1
Sun 4 Jun  Gimnasia - Banfield 1 - 2
Sun 4 Jun  Belgrano - Arsenal S. 1 - 2
Sun 4 Jun  Olimpo - Huracan 3 - 1
Sun 4 Jun  Atl. Tucuman - San Martin SJ 1 - 2
Sun 4 Jun  Boca Juniors - Independiente 3 - 0
Sat 3 Jun  Godoy Cruz - Atl. Rafaela 0 - 2
Sat 3 Jun  Tigre - Velez Sarsfield 0 - 3
Sat 3 Jun  Temperley - T. de Córdoba 2 - 1
Sat 3 Jun  Rosario - Colon 0 - 0
Sat 3 Jun  Union Santa Fe - Newells 2 - 1
Sat 3 Jun  Lanus - Estudiantes 1 - 0
Fri 2 Jun  Sarmiento - Defensa y J. 1 - 0
Thu 1 Jun  Arsenal S. - Olimpo 1 - 0
Wed 31 May  Atl. Tucuman - River Plate 0 - 3
Tue 30 May  Velez Sarsfield - Quilmes 0 - 0
Mon 29 May  Estudiantes - Union Santa Fe 2 - 0
Sun 28 May  Racing Club - San Lorenzo 2 - 1
Sun 28 May  Defensa y J. - Tigre 1 - 0
Sun 28 May  Arsenal S. - Lanus 0 - 2
Sun 28 May  T. de Córdoba - Atl. Tucuman 2 - 1
Sun 28 May  River Plate - Rosario 0 - 0
Sun 28 May  Atl. Rafaela - Belgrano 1 - 2
Sun 28 May  Patronato - Godoy Cruz 0 - 3
Sat 27 May  Colon - Gimnasia 1 - 2
Sat 27 May  Banfield - Temperley 3 - 1
Sat 27 May  Newells - Olimpo 3 - 2
Sat 27 May  Huracan - Boca Juniors 1 - 1
Sat 27 May  San Martin SJ - Sarmiento 4 - 2
Fri 26 May  Aldosivi - Independiente 0 - 0
Tue 23 May  Gimnasia - River Plate 0 - 3
Mon 22 May  Olimpo - Estudiantes 3 - 1
Sun 21 May  Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield 3 - 0
Sun 21 May  San Lorenzo - Aldosivi 0 - 1
Sun 21 May  Temperley - Colon 3 - 0
Sun 21 May  Quilmes - Defensa y J. 0 - 2
Sun 21 May  Rosario - Racing Club 4 - 1
Sat 20 May  Atl. Tucuman - Banfield 3 - 0
Sat 20 May  Belgrano - Patronato 1 - 1
Sat 20 May  Lanus - Atl. Rafaela 2 - 0
Sat 20 May  Sarmiento - T. de Córdoba 1 - 4
Sat 20 May  Boca Juniors - Newells 1 - 0
Sat 20 May  Tigre - San Martin SJ 1 - 1
Sat 20 May  Union Santa Fe - Arsenal S. 0 - 1
Sat 20 May  Independiente - Huracan 2 - 1
Tue 16 May  Velez Sarsfield - Tigre 2 - 1
Mon 15 May  Defensa y J. - Quilmes 2 - 0
Mon 15 May  Arsenal S. - Temperley 2 - 0
Sun 14 May  Colon - Union Santa Fe 1 - 1
Sun 14 May  Newells - Rosario 1 - 3
Sun 14 May  Boca Juniors - River Plate 1 - 3
Sun 14 May  Independiente - Racing Club 2 - 0
Sun 14 May  Patronato - Sarmiento 2 - 2
Sat 13 May  San Martin SJ - Godoy Cruz 1 - 2
Sat 13 May  T. de Córdoba - Belgrano 1 - 1
Sat 13 May  Estudiantes - Gimnasia 1 - 0
Sat 13 May  Banfield - Lanus 1 - 0
Sat 13 May  Atl. Rafaela - Atl. Tucuman 1 - 0
Sat 13 May  Huracan - San Lorenzo 0 - 1
Sat 13 May  Olimpo - Aldosivi 2 - 0
Tue 9 May  Velez Sarsfield - Belgrano 1 - 2
Mon 8 May  Banfield - Sarmiento 2 - 0
Sun 7 May  Aldosivi - Huracan 0 - 3
Sun 7 May  Defensa y J. - Godoy Cruz 0 - 0
Sun 7 May  San Lorenzo - Rosario 2 - 1
Sun 7 May  Colon - Atl. Tucuman 2 - 2
Sun 7 May  Newells - Independiente 2 - 4
Sat 6 May  San Martin SJ - Quilmes 1 - 0
Sat 6 May  T. de Córdoba - Tigre 1 - 2
Sat 6 May  Patronato - Lanus 0 - 2
Sat 6 May  Racing Club - Gimnasia 1 - 0
Sat 6 May  Atl. Rafaela - Union Santa Fe 3 - 0
Sat 6 May  Estudiantes - Boca Juniors 0 - 0
Sat 6 May  River Plate - Temperley 4 - 1
Wed 3 May  Lanus - Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0
Tue 2 May  Belgrano - Defensa y J. 0 - 1
Sun 30 Apr  Godoy Cruz - San Martin SJ 0 - 0
Sun 30 Apr  Rosario - Aldosivi 2 - 0
Sun 30 Apr  Boca Juniors - Arsenal S. 3 - 0
Sun 30 Apr  Olimpo - Atl. Rafaela 1 - 2
Sat 29 Apr  Independiente - Estudiantes 2 - 2
Sat 29 Apr  Huracan - Newells 0 - 1
Sat 29 Apr  Gimnasia - San Lorenzo 0 - 1
Sat 29 Apr  Sarmiento - Colon 0 - 4
Sat 29 Apr  Tigre - Banfield 0 - 1
Sat 29 Apr  Temperley - Racing Club 3 - 0
Sat 29 Apr  Union Santa Fe - Patronato 0 - 0
Fri 28 Apr  Quilmes - T. de Córdoba 1 - 0
Tue 25 Apr  Colon - Tigre 2 - 1
Mon 24 Apr  Patronato - Olimpo 3 - 4
Sun 23 Apr  Estudiantes - Huracan 1 - 1
Sun 23 Apr  Atl. Rafaela - Boca Juniors 0 - 0
Sun 23 Apr  San Martin SJ - Belgrano 2 - 1
Sun 23 Apr  River Plate - Sarmiento 1 - 1
Sun 23 Apr  T. de Córdoba - Godoy Cruz 1 - 0
Sun 23 Apr  Arsenal S. - Independiente 0 - 2
Sat 22 Apr  San Lorenzo - Temperley 0 - 1
Sat 22 Apr  Aldosivi - Newells 0 - 3
Sat 22 Apr  Racing Club - Atl. Tucuman 4 - 3
Sat 22 Apr  Banfield - Quilmes 2 - 0
Sat 22 Apr  Defensa y J. - Lanus 1 - 0
Sat 22 Apr  Velez Sarsfield - Union Santa Fe 2 - 1
Sat 22 Apr  Rosario - Gimnasia 2 - 1
Thu 20 Apr  T. de Córdoba - Independiente 0 - 2
Wed 19 Apr  Racing Club - Tigre 4 - 1
Tue 18 Apr  Gimnasia - Aldosivi 1 - 0
Mon 17 Apr  Temperley - Rosario 1 - 2
Sun 16 Apr  Godoy Cruz - Banfield 3 - 1
Sun 16 Apr  Atl. Tucuman - San Lorenzo 1 - 0
Sun 16 Apr  Quilmes - Colon 0 - 1
Sun 16 Apr  Boca Juniors - Patronato 1 - 1
Sun 16 Apr  Tigre - River Plate 0 - 2
Sun 16 Apr  Union Santa Fe - Defensa y J. 0 - 2
Sat 15 Apr  Lanus - San Martin SJ 0 - 0
Sat 15 Apr  Newells - Estudiantes 0 - 0
Sat 15 Apr  Belgrano - T. de Córdoba 1 - 1
Sat 15 Apr  Independiente - Atl. Rafaela 1 - 1
Sat 15 Apr  Olimpo - Velez Sarsfield 0 - 1
Sat 15 Apr  Sarmiento - Racing Club 1 - 2
Fri 14 Apr  Huracan - Arsenal S. 1 - 2
Tue 11 Apr  Gimnasia - Temperley 1 - 1
Mon 10 Apr  Defensa y J. - Olimpo 1 - 1
Sun 9 Apr  Banfield - Belgrano 2 - 0
Sun 9 Apr  Patronato - Independiente 0 - 5
Sun 9 Apr  San Martin SJ - Union Santa Fe 0 - 0
Sun 9 Apr  River Plate - Quilmes 2 - 0
Sun 9 Apr  Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors 1 - 3
Sat 8 Apr  Rosario - Atl. Tucuman 2 - 1
Sat 8 Apr  Colon - Godoy Cruz 1 - 0
Sat 8 Apr  Arsenal S. - Newells 0 - 1
Sat 8 Apr  San Lorenzo - Sarmiento 1 - 0
Sat 8 Apr  Atl. Rafaela - Huracan 1 - 1
Sat 8 Apr  T. de Córdoba - Lanus 3 - 1
Fri 7 Apr  Aldosivi - Estudiantes 1 - 4
Tue 4 Apr  Union Santa Fe - T. de Córdoba 4 - 2
Mon 3 Apr  Olimpo - San Martin SJ 0 - 0
Sun 2 Apr  Estudiantes - Arsenal S. 2 - 0
Sun 2 Apr  Lanus - Banfield 4 - 2
Sun 2 Apr  Sarmiento - Rosario 2 - 2
Sun 2 Apr  Tigre - San Lorenzo 4 - 3
Sun 2 Apr  Huracan - Patronato 0 - 0
Sun 2 Apr  Godoy Cruz - River Plate 1 - 2
Sat 1 Apr  Atl. Tucuman - Gimnasia 0 - 1
Sat 1 Apr  Independiente - Velez Sarsfield 1 - 1
Sat 1 Apr  Newells - Atl. Rafaela 1 - 0
Sat 1 Apr  Temperley - Aldosivi 1 - 0
Sat 1 Apr  Quilmes - Racing Club 2 - 3
Sat 1 Apr  Belgrano - Colon 0 - 1
Sat 1 Apr  Boca Juniors - Defensa y J. 1 - 0
Tue 28 Mar  T. de Córdoba - Olimpo 1 - 0
Mon 27 Mar  Velez Sarsfield - Huracan 1 - 1
Sun 26 Mar  Colon - Lanus 1 - 0
Sun 26 Mar  San Martin SJ - Boca Juniors 1 - 2
Sun 26 Mar  River Plate - Belgrano 2 - 1
Sun 26 Mar  Temperley - Atl. Tucuman 2 - 2
Sun 26 Mar  Aldosivi - Arsenal S. 2 - 1
Sat 25 Mar  Patronato - Newells 1 - 1
Sat 25 Mar  Banfield - Union Santa Fe 3 - 1
Sat 25 Mar  Rosario - Tigre 1 - 0
Sat 25 Mar  San Lorenzo - Quilmes 3 - 0
Sat 25 Mar  Gimnasia - Sarmiento 1 - 0
Sat 25 Mar  Racing Club - Godoy Cruz 2 - 1
Sat 25 Mar  Atl. Rafaela - Estudiantes 2 - 2
Wed 22 Mar  Lanus - River Plate 1 - 3
Tue 21 Mar  Atl. Tucuman - Aldosivi 0 - 0
Mon 20 Mar  Arsenal S. - Atl. Rafaela 1 - 2
Sun 19 Mar  Belgrano - Racing Club 2 - 0
Sun 19 Mar  Sarmiento - Temperley 2 - 1
Sun 19 Mar  Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 2 - 0
Sun 19 Mar  Estudiantes - Patronato 1 - 0
Sun 19 Mar  Olimpo - Banfield 1 - 0
Sun 19 Mar  Boca Juniors - T. de Córdoba 1 - 2
Sat 18 Mar  Quilmes - Rosario 0 - 1
Sat 18 Mar  Union Santa Fe - Colon 0 - 2
Sat 18 Mar  Newells - Velez Sarsfield 3 - 0
Sat 18 Mar  Tigre - Gimnasia 0 - 1
Sat 18 Mar  Independiente - San Martin SJ 0 - 0
Sat 18 Mar  Huracan - Defensa y J. 2 - 0
Tue 14 Mar  Colon - Olimpo 1 - 1
Mon 13 Mar  Atl. Tucuman - Sarmiento 2 - 1
Mon 13 Mar  Aldosivi - Atl. Rafaela 1 - 0
Sun 12 Mar  Racing Club - Lanus 3 - 0
Sun 12 Mar  Gimnasia - Quilmes 3 - 1
Sun 12 Mar  Temperley - Tigre 3 - 1
Sun 12 Mar  Rosario - Godoy Cruz 0 - 1
Sun 12 Mar  River Plate - Union Santa Fe 0 - 0
Sat 11 Mar  Patronato - Arsenal S. 4 - 2
Sat 11 Mar  San Lorenzo - Belgrano 2 - 1
Sat 11 Mar  Defensa y J. - Newells 1 - 0
Sat 11 Mar  Banfield - Boca Juniors 0 - 2
Sat 11 Mar  San Martin SJ - Huracan 0 - 1
Fri 10 Mar  Velez Sarsfield - Estudiantes 3 - 2
Tue 20 Dec  Tigre - Atl. Tucuman 0 - 0
Mon 19 Dec  Quilmes - Temperley 1 - 0
Sun 18 Dec  Lanus - San Lorenzo 2 - 2
Sun 18 Dec  Belgrano - Rosario 0 - 2
Sun 18 Dec  Arsenal S. - Velez Sarsfield 2 - 1
Sun 18 Dec  Boca Juniors - Colon 4 - 1
Sun 18 Dec  Newells - San Martin SJ 6 - 1
Sun 18 Dec  Olimpo - River Plate 1 - 2
Sat 17 Dec  Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia 0 - 3
Sat 17 Dec  Sarmiento - Aldosivi 0 - 2
Sat 17 Dec  Estudiantes - Defensa y J. 1 - 2
Sat 17 Dec  Union Santa Fe - Racing Club 1 - 0
Sat 17 Dec  Atl. Rafaela - Patronato 3 - 0
Sat 17 Dec  Independiente - Banfield 0 - 1
Fri 16 Dec  Huracan - T. de Córdoba 1 - 0
Tue 13 Dec  Defensa y J. - Arsenal S. 2 - 0
Mon 12 Dec  Atl. Tucuman - Quilmes 3 - 0
Sun 11 Dec  River Plate - Boca Juniors 2 - 4
Sun 11 Dec  Banfield - Huracan 1 - 0
Sun 11 Dec  San Martin SJ - Estudiantes 3 - 2
Sun 11 Dec  Colon - Independiente 0 - 2
Sun 11 Dec  Rosario - Lanus 1 - 2
Sat 10 Dec  Temperley - Godoy Cruz 1 - 0
Sat 10 Dec  Velez Sarsfield - Atl. Rafaela 2 - 0
Sat 10 Dec  San Lorenzo - Union Santa Fe 3 - 2
Sat 10 Dec  T. de Córdoba - Newells 1 - 1
Sat 10 Dec  Gimnasia - Belgrano 1 - 1
Sat 10 Dec  Racing Club - Olimpo 0 - 2
Fri 9 Dec  Aldosivi - Patronato 1 - 1
Fri 9 Dec  Sarmiento - Tigre 2 - 0
Tue 6 Dec  Lanus - Gimnasia 1 - 0
Mon 5 Dec  Arsenal S. - San Martin SJ 0 - 0
Sun 4 Dec  Estudiantes - T. de Córdoba 0 - 0
Sun 4 Dec  Union Santa Fe - Rosario 2 - 0
Sun 4 Dec  Patronato - Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0
Sun 4 Dec  Boca Juniors - Racing Club 4 - 2
Sun 4 Dec  Belgrano - Temperley 0 - 0
Sun 4 Dec  Independiente - River Plate 1 - 0
Sat 3 Dec  Quilmes - Sarmiento 1 - 3
Sat 3 Dec  Huracan - Colon 1 - 3
Sat 3 Dec  Atl. Rafaela - Defensa y J. 0 - 1
Sat 3 Dec  Newells - Banfield 0 - 2
Sat 3 Dec  Tigre - Aldosivi 1 - 1
Sat 3 Dec  Olimpo - San Lorenzo 1 - 2
Sat 3 Dec  Godoy Cruz - Atl. Tucuman 1 - 2
Tue 29 Nov  San Martin SJ - Atl. Rafaela 0 - 3
Mon 28 Nov  Defensa y J. - Patronato 1 - 2
Mon 28 Nov  Gimnasia - Union Santa Fe 1 - 1
Sun 27 Nov  Aldosivi - Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0
Sun 27 Nov  River Plate - Huracan 1 - 0
Sun 27 Nov  Sarmiento - Godoy Cruz 2 - 2
Sun 27 Nov  San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors 1 - 2
Sun 27 Nov  Racing Club - Independiente 3 - 0
Sat 26 Nov  T. de Córdoba - Arsenal S. 0 - 0
Sat 26 Nov  Tigre - Quilmes 3 - 0
Sat 26 Nov  Colon - Newells 1 - 2
Sat 26 Nov  Banfield - Estudiantes 3 - 2
Sat 26 Nov  Atl. Tucuman - Belgrano 0 - 0
Sat 26 Nov  Rosario - Olimpo 1 - 1
Fri 25 Nov  Temperley - Lanus 1 - 3
Tue 22 Nov  Patronato - San Martin SJ 3 - 0
Mon 21 Nov  Olimpo - Gimnasia 0 - 0
Sun 20 Nov  Belgrano - Sarmiento 1 - 2
Sun 20 Nov  Quilmes - Aldosivi 1 - 0
Sun 20 Nov  Independiente - San Lorenzo 1 - 2
Sun 20 Nov  Boca Juniors - Rosario 1 - 1
Sun 20 Nov  Atl. Rafaela - T. de Córdoba 0 - 1
Sun 20 Nov  Newells - River Plate 1 - 0
Sat 19 Nov  Arsenal S. - Banfield 1 - 3
Sat 19 Nov  Estudiantes - Colon 1 - 0
Sat 19 Nov  Godoy Cruz - Tigre 2 - 1
Sat 19 Nov  Lanus - Atl. Tucuman 1 - 0
Sat 19 Nov  Union Santa Fe - Temperley 2 - 1
Sat 19 Nov  Huracan - Racing Club 1 - 1
Sun 13 Nov  Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y J. 2 - 1
Wed 9 Nov  Atl. Tucuman - Union Santa Fe 1 - 1
Mon 7 Nov  Aldosivi - Defensa y J. 0 - 0
Sun 6 Nov  Banfield - Atl. Rafaela 1 - 1
Sun 6 Nov  Tigre - Belgrano 2 - 1
Sun 6 Nov  San Lorenzo - Huracan 2 - 0
Sun 6 Nov  T. de Córdoba - Patronato 1 - 0
Sun 6 Nov  Rosario - Independiente 0 - 0
Sun 6 Nov  Gimnasia - Boca Juniors 0 - 3
Sat 5 Nov  Temperley - Olimpo 0 - 0
Sat 5 Nov  Quilmes - Godoy Cruz 1 - 0
Sat 5 Nov  River Plate - Estudiantes 1 - 1
Sat 5 Nov  Sarmiento - Lanus 1 - 2
Sat 5 Nov  Colon - Arsenal S. 1 - 0
Sat 5 Nov  Racing Club - Newells 2 - 1
Sat 5 Nov  San Martin SJ - Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0
Tue 1 Nov  Union Santa Fe - Sarmiento 1 - 0
Mon 31 Oct  Defensa y J. - San Martin SJ 0 - 0
Sun 30 Oct  Lanus - Tigre 1 - 1
Sun 30 Oct  Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi 3 - 1
Sun 30 Oct  Newells - San Lorenzo 2 - 2
Sun 30 Oct  Atl. Rafaela - Colon 0 - 2
Sun 30 Oct  Arsenal S. - River Plate 2 - 2
Sat 29 Oct  Patronato - Banfield 2 - 0
Sat 29 Oct  Velez Sarsfield - T. de Córdoba 0 - 2
Sat 29 Oct  Belgrano - Quilmes 0 - 0
Sat 29 Oct  Boca Juniors - Temperley 4 - 0
Sat 29 Oct  Independiente - Gimnasia 0 - 0
Sat 29 Oct  Huracan - Rosario 1 - 1
Sat 29 Oct  Estudiantes - Racing Club 2 - 1
Fri 28 Oct  Olimpo - Atl. Tucuman 2 - 1
Tue 25 Oct  Aldosivi - San Martin SJ 1 - 2
Sun 23 Oct  Gimnasia - Huracan 1 - 0
Sun 23 Oct  Tigre - Union Santa Fe 3 - 1
Sun 23 Oct  Rosario - Newells 0 - 1
Sun 23 Oct  Banfield - Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0
Sun 23 Oct  San Lorenzo - Estudiantes 1 - 2
Sun 23 Oct  Atl. Tucuman - Boca Juniors 2 - 2
Sat 22 Oct  T. de Córdoba - Defensa y J. 2 - 0
Sat 22 Oct  Quilmes - Lanus 1 - 0
Sat 22 Oct  Godoy Cruz - Belgrano 2 - 0
Sat 22 Oct  Temperley - Independiente 0 - 1
Sat 22 Oct  Colon - Patronato 0 - 1
Sat 22 Oct  Racing Club - Arsenal S. 1 - 0
Sat 22 Oct  River Plate - Atl. Rafaela 1 - 0
Fri 21 Oct  Sarmiento - Olimpo 1 - 1
Tue 18 Oct  Union Santa Fe - Quilmes 1 - 1
Sun 16 Oct  Lanus - Godoy Cruz 3 - 0
Sun 16 Oct  Olimpo - Tigre 1 - 4
Sun 16 Oct  Boca Juniors - Sarmiento 2 - 0
Sun 16 Oct  Newells - Gimnasia 1 - 0
Sun 16 Oct  Arsenal S. - San Lorenzo 1 - 3
Sun 16 Oct  Patronato - River Plate 2 - 1
Sat 15 Oct  Belgrano - Aldosivi 0 - 0
Sat 15 Oct  Velez Sarsfield - Colon 2 - 1
Sat 15 Oct  Huracan - Temperley 1 - 2
Sat 15 Oct  Atl. Rafaela - Racing Club 3 - 2
Sat 15 Oct  Estudiantes - Rosario 3 - 2
Sat 15 Oct  San Martin SJ - T. de Córdoba 1 - 3
Sat 15 Oct  Independiente - Atl. Tucuman 0 - 2
Fri 14 Oct  Defensa y J. - Banfield 1 - 0
Tue 4 Oct  Atl. Tucuman - Huracan 0 - 2
Sun 2 Oct  San Lorenzo - Atl. Rafaela 2 - 1
Sun 2 Oct  Belgrano - Lanus 1 - 1
Sun 2 Oct  Gimnasia - Estudiantes 0 - 0
Sun 2 Oct  Banfield - San Martin SJ 3 - 2
Sun 2 Oct  Colon - Defensa y J. 1 - 0
Sun 2 Oct  Sarmiento - Independiente 0 - 1
Sun 2 Oct  Tigre - Boca Juniors 1 - 1
Sat 1 Oct  Godoy Cruz - Union Santa Fe 2 - 1
Sat 1 Oct  Rosario - Arsenal S. 5 - 0
Sat 1 Oct  Aldosivi - T. de Córdoba 2 - 1
Sat 1 Oct  Temperley - Newells 0 - 0
Sat 1 Oct  Racing Club - Patronato 2 - 0
Sat 1 Oct  River Plate - Velez Sarsfield 3 - 0
Fri 30 Sep  Quilmes - Olimpo 2 - 1
Tue 27 Sep  San Martin SJ - Colon 0 - 0
Mon 26 Sep  Arsenal S. - Gimnasia 2 - 2
Sun 25 Sep  Estudiantes - Temperley 3 - 0
Sun 25 Sep  Union Santa Fe - Belgrano 0 - 2
Sun 25 Sep  T. de Córdoba - Banfield 0 - 0
Sun 25 Sep  Patronato - San Lorenzo 1 - 1
Sun 25 Sep  Lanus - Aldosivi 0 - 0
Sun 25 Sep  Boca Juniors - Quilmes 4 - 1
Sun 25 Sep  Defensa y J. - River Plate 3 - 3
Sat 24 Sep  Olimpo - Godoy Cruz 3 - 0
Sat 24 Sep  Newells - Atl. Tucuman 3 - 1
Sat 24 Sep  Atl. Rafaela - Rosario 0 - 0
Sat 24 Sep  Velez Sarsfield - Racing Club 0 - 3
Sat 24 Sep  Independiente - Tigre 1 - 1
Sat 24 Sep  Huracan - Sarmiento 0 - 0
Tue 20 Sep  Gimnasia - Atl. Rafaela 0 - 1
Mon 19 Sep  Tigre - Huracan 1 - 1
Sun 18 Sep  Atl. Tucuman - Estudiantes 0 - 2
Sun 18 Sep  Temperley - Arsenal S. 1 - 1
Sun 18 Sep  Belgrano - Olimpo 0 - 0
Sun 18 Sep  Godoy Cruz - Boca Juniors 1 - 1
Sun 18 Sep  River Plate - San Martin SJ 1 - 1
Sun 18 Sep  Racing Club - Defensa y J. 1 - 1
Sat 17 Sep  Colon - T. de Córdoba 1 - 0
Sat 17 Sep  Lanus - Union Santa Fe 0 - 1
Sat 17 Sep  San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield 2 - 1
Sat 17 Sep  Rosario - Patronato 2 - 1
Sat 17 Sep  Aldosivi - Banfield 1 - 3
Sat 17 Sep  Quilmes - Independiente 1 - 1
Sat 17 Sep  Sarmiento - Newells 1 - 1
Tue 13 Sep  Atl. Rafaela - Temperley 1 - 0
Mon 12 Sep  Arsenal S. - Atl. Tucuman 1 - 3
Sun 11 Sep  Newells - Tigre 1 - 0
Sun 11 Sep  Velez Sarsfield - Rosario 2 - 0
Sun 11 Sep  Estudiantes - Sarmiento 1 - 0
Sun 11 Sep  Boca Juniors - Belgrano 3 - 0
Sun 11 Sep  T. de Córdoba - River Plate 0 - 1
Sat 10 Sep  Huracan - Quilmes 1 - 1
Sat 10 Sep  Olimpo - Lanus 0 - 0
Sat 10 Sep  Banfield - Colon 0 - 0
Sat 10 Sep  San Martin SJ - Racing Club 0 - 2
Sat 10 Sep  Union Santa Fe - Aldosivi 0 - 0
Sat 10 Sep  Defensa y J. - San Lorenzo 0 - 2
Sat 10 Sep  Independiente - Godoy Cruz 2 - 0
Fri 9 Sep  Patronato - Gimnasia 0 - 1
Tue 30 Aug  Temperley - Patronato 1 - 0
Mon 29 Aug  Aldosivi - Colon 0 - 2
Sun 28 Aug  Tigre - Estudiantes 0 - 3
Sun 28 Aug  Quilmes - Newells 0 - 1
Sun 28 Aug  Belgrano - Independiente 0 - 1
Sun 28 Aug  Union Santa Fe - Olimpo 1 - 0
Sun 28 Aug  River Plate - Banfield 4 - 1
Sun 28 Aug  Lanus - Boca Juniors 1 - 0
Sat 27 Aug  Godoy Cruz - Huracan 1 - 0
Sat 27 Aug  Gimnasia - Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0
Sat 27 Aug  Rosario - Defensa y J. 0 - 0
Sat 27 Aug  Racing Club - T. de Córdoba 1 - 1
Sat 27 Aug  Atl. Tucuman - Atl. Rafaela 1 - 0
Sat 27 Aug  San Lorenzo - San Martin SJ 2 - 2
Fri 26 Aug  Sarmiento - Arsenal S. 1 - 0










SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com