Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Netherlands
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Fri. 23 Feb. 11:00  Inglewood Utd - Stirling Lions
Fri. 23 Feb. 12:00  Forrestfield Un - Floreat Athena
Sat. 24 Feb. 07:00  ECU Joondalup - Sorrento
Sat. 24 Feb. 11:00  Armadale - Joondalup Utd
Sat. 24 Feb. 11:00  Cockburn City - Subiaco
Sun. 25 Feb. 09:00  Bayswater City - Balcatta
Sun. 25 Feb. 11:00  Perth SC - Perth G. Youth


  Round 2
Sat. 3 Mar. 09:00  Bayswater City - Joondalup Utd
Sat. 3 Mar. 09:00  Perth G. Youth - Balcatta
Sat. 3 Mar. 11:00  Inglewood Utd - Subiaco
Sat. 3 Mar. 11:00  Forrestfield Un - Armadale
Sat. 3 Mar. 11:00  Cockburn City - Stirling Lions
Sat. 3 Mar. 11:00  Perth SC - Sorrento
Sun. 4 Mar. 11:00  Floreat Athena - ECU Joondalup


  Round 3
Fri. 9 Mar. 11:00  Inglewood Utd - Cockburn City
Fri. 9 Mar. 11:00  Armadale - Perth SC
Sat. 10 Mar. 07:00  ECU Joondalup - Subiaco
Sat. 10 Mar. 07:00  Sorrento - Forrestfield Un
Sat. 10 Mar. 09:00  Stirling Lions - Bayswater City
Sun. 11 Mar. 09:00  Perth G. Youth - Joondalup Utd
Sun. 11 Mar. 11:00  Floreat Athena - Balcatta


  Round 4
Fri. 16 Mar. 11:00  Joondalup Utd - Subiaco
Sat. 17 Mar. 07:00  Stirling Lions - Armadale
Sat. 17 Mar. 07:00  ECU Joondalup - Cockburn City    
Sat. 17 Mar. 07:00  Balcatta - Sorrento    
Sat. 17 Mar. 09:00  Bayswater City - Inglewood Utd    
Sat. 17 Mar. 11:00  Forrestfield Un - Perth G. Youth    
Sun. 18 Mar. 11:00  Perth SC - Floreat Athena    


  Round 5
Sat. 24 Mar. 07:00  Sorrento - Stirling Lions    
Sat. 24 Mar. 07:00  Armadale - Inglewood Utd    
Sat. 24 Mar. 07:00  Cockburn City - Bayswater City    
Sat. 24 Mar. 07:00  Perth G. Youth - ECU Joondalup    
Sat. 24 Mar. 11:00  Forrestfield Un - Balcatta    
Sat. 24 Mar. 11:00  Floreat Athena - Joondalup Utd    
Sat. 24 Mar. 11:00  Perth SC - Subiaco    


  Round 6
Sat. 31 Mar. 07:00  Inglewood Utd - Sorrento    
Sat. 31 Mar. 07:00  ECU Joondalup - Stirling Lions    
Sat. 31 Mar. 07:00  Joondalup Utd - Cockburn City    
Sat. 31 Mar. 07:00  Bayswater City - Armadale    
Sat. 31 Mar. 07:00  Balcatta - Subiaco    
Sat. 31 Mar. 09:00  Floreat Athena - Perth G. Youth    
Sat. 31 Mar. 11:00  Perth SC - Forrestfield Un    


  Round 7
Sat. 7 Apr. 07:00  Inglewood Utd - ECU Joondalup    
Sat. 7 Apr. 07:00  Cockburn City - Perth SC    
Sat. 7 Apr. 07:00  Subiaco - Sorrento    
Sat. 7 Apr. 07:00  Balcatta - Armadale    
Sat. 7 Apr. 09:00  Stirling Lions - Floreat Athena    
Sat. 7 Apr. 11:00  Joondalup Utd - Forrestfield Un    
Sun. 8 Apr. 07:00  Perth G. Youth - Bayswater City    


  Round 8
Sat. 14 Apr. 07:00  ECU Joondalup - Armadale    
Sat. 14 Apr. 07:00  Subiaco - Stirling Lions    
Sat. 14 Apr. 07:00  Balcatta - Joondalup Utd    
Sat. 14 Apr. 09:00  Perth G. Youth - Sorrento    
Sat. 14 Apr. 11:00  Forrestfield Un - Cockburn City    
Sun. 15 Apr. 07:00  Bayswater City - Perth SC    
Sun. 15 Apr. 10:00  Floreat Athena - Inglewood Utd    


  Round 9
Sat. 21 Apr. 07:00  Inglewood Utd - Forrestfield Un    
Sat. 21 Apr. 07:00  Armadale - Subiaco    
Sat. 21 Apr. 07:00  Cockburn City - Sorrento    
Sat. 21 Apr. 07:00  Bayswater City - Floreat Athena    
Sat. 21 Apr. 07:00  Perth SC - Balcatta    
Sat. 21 Apr. 07:00  Perth G. Youth - Stirling Lions    
Sat. 21 Apr. 10:30  Joondalup Utd - ECU Joondalup    


  Round 10
Sat. 28 Apr. 07:00  Stirling Lions - Perth SC    
Sat. 28 Apr. 07:00  ECU Joondalup - Forrestfield Un    
Sat. 28 Apr. 07:00  Sorrento - Joondalup Utd    
Sat. 28 Apr. 07:00  Subiaco - Bayswater City    
Sat. 28 Apr. 07:00  Balcatta - Cockburn City    
Sat. 28 Apr. 07:00  Perth G. Youth - Inglewood Utd    
Sat. 28 Apr. 09:00  Floreat Athena - Armadale    


  Round 11
Wed. 2 May. 11:00  Inglewood Utd - Perth SC    
Wed. 2 May. 11:00  Forrestfield Un - Subiaco    
Wed. 2 May. 11:00  Floreat Athena - Cockburn City    
Wed. 2 May. 11:00  ECU Joondalup - Balcatta    
Wed. 2 May. 11:00  Armadale - Perth G. Youth    
Wed. 2 May. 11:00  Joondalup Utd - Stirling Lions    
Wed. 2 May. 11:00  Bayswater City - Sorrento    


  Round 12
Sat. 5 May. 07:00  Stirling Lions - Balcatta    
Sat. 5 May. 07:00  ECU Joondalup - Perth SC    
Sat. 5 May. 07:00  Armadale - Sorrento    
Sat. 5 May. 07:00  Cockburn City - Perth G. Youth    
Sat. 5 May. 07:00  Subiaco - Floreat Athena    
Sat. 5 May. 09:00  Joondalup Utd - Inglewood Utd    
Sat. 5 May. 11:00  Forrestfield Un - Bayswater City    


  Round 13
Sat. 12 May. 07:00  Inglewood Utd - Balcatta    
Sat. 12 May. 07:00  Stirling Lions - Forrestfield Un    
Sat. 12 May. 07:00  Sorrento - Floreat Athena    
Sat. 12 May. 07:00  Bayswater City - ECU Joondalup    
Sat. 12 May. 07:00  Perth SC - Joondalup Utd    
Sat. 12 May. 07:00  Perth G. Youth - Subiaco    
Sat. 12 May. 10:00  Armadale - Cockburn City    




  Round 14
Sat. 26 May. 07:00  Stirling Lions - Inglewood Utd    
Sat. 26 May. 07:00  Floreat Athena - Forrestfield Un    
Sat. 26 May. 07:00  Subiaco - Cockburn City    
Sat. 26 May. 07:00  Balcatta - Bayswater City    
Sat. 26 May. 07:00  Perth G. Youth - Perth SC    
Sat. 26 May. 09:00  Joondalup Utd - Armadale    
Sat. 26 May. 11:00  Sorrento - ECU Joondalup    


  Round 15
Fri. 1 Jun. 11:00  Joondalup Utd - Bayswater City    
Sat. 2 Jun. 07:00  Stirling Lions - Cockburn City    
Sat. 2 Jun. 07:00  ECU Joondalup - Floreat Athena    
Sat. 2 Jun. 07:00  Subiaco - Inglewood Utd    
Sat. 2 Jun. 07:00  Balcatta - Perth G. Youth    
Sat. 2 Jun. 09:00  Sorrento - Perth SC    
Sat. 2 Jun. 11:00  Armadale - Forrestfield Un    


  Round 16
Sat. 9 Jun. 07:00  Joondalup Utd - Perth G. Youth    
Sat. 9 Jun. 07:00  Subiaco - ECU Joondalup    
Sat. 9 Jun. 07:00  Bayswater City - Stirling Lions    
Sat. 9 Jun. 07:00  Balcatta - Floreat Athena    
Sat. 9 Jun. 07:00  Perth SC - Armadale    
Sat. 9 Jun. 09:00  Cockburn City - Inglewood Utd    
Sat. 9 Jun. 11:00  Forrestfield Un - Sorrento    


  Round 17
Sat. 16 Jun. 07:00  Sorrento - Balcatta    
Sat. 16 Jun. 07:00  Armadale - Stirling Lions    
Sat. 16 Jun. 07:00  Cockburn City - ECU Joondalup    
Sat. 16 Jun. 07:00  Subiaco - Joondalup Utd    
Sat. 16 Jun. 07:00  Perth G. Youth - Forrestfield Un    
Sat. 16 Jun. 10:00  Floreat Athena - Perth SC    
Sun. 17 Jun. 07:00  Inglewood Utd - Bayswater City    


  Round 18
Sat. 23 Jun. 07:00  Inglewood Utd - Armadale    
Sat. 23 Jun. 07:00  Stirling Lions - Sorrento    
Sat. 23 Jun. 07:00  ECU Joondalup - Perth G. Youth    
Sat. 23 Jun. 07:00  Subiaco - Perth SC    
Sat. 23 Jun. 07:00  Bayswater City - Cockburn City    
Sat. 23 Jun. 07:00  Balcatta - Forrestfield Un    
Sat. 23 Jun. 10:00  Joondalup Utd - Floreat Athena    


  Round 19
Sat. 30 Jun. 07:00  Stirling Lions - ECU Joondalup    
Sat. 30 Jun. 07:00  Sorrento - Inglewood Utd    
Sat. 30 Jun. 07:00  Armadale - Bayswater City    
Sat. 30 Jun. 07:00  Cockburn City - Joondalup Utd    
Sat. 30 Jun. 07:00  Subiaco - Balcatta    
Sat. 30 Jun. 11:00  Forrestfield Un - Perth SC    
Sun. 1 Jul. 07:00  Perth G. Youth - Floreat Athena    


  Round 20
Sat. 7 Jul. 07:00  ECU Joondalup - Inglewood Utd    
Sat. 7 Jul. 07:00  Sorrento - Subiaco    
Sat. 7 Jul. 07:00  Armadale - Balcatta    
Sat. 7 Jul. 07:00  Bayswater City - Perth G. Youth    
Sat. 7 Jul. 07:00  Perth SC - Cockburn City    
Sat. 7 Jul. 11:00  Forrestfield Un - Joondalup Utd    
Sun. 8 Jul. 07:00  Floreat Athena - Stirling Lions    


  Round 21
Sat. 21 Jul. 07:00  Inglewood Utd - Floreat Athena    
Sat. 21 Jul. 07:00  Stirling Lions - Subiaco    
Sat. 21 Jul. 07:00  Sorrento - Perth G. Youth    
Sat. 21 Jul. 07:00  Armadale - ECU Joondalup    
Sat. 21 Jul. 07:00  Cockburn City - Forrestfield Un    
Sat. 21 Jul. 09:00  Joondalup Utd - Balcatta    
Sun. 22 Jul. 07:00  Perth SC - Bayswater City    


  Round 22
Sat. 28 Jul. 07:00  Stirling Lions - Perth G. Youth    
Sat. 28 Jul. 07:00  ECU Joondalup - Joondalup Utd    
Sat. 28 Jul. 07:00  Sorrento - Cockburn City    
Sat. 28 Jul. 07:00  Subiaco - Armadale    
Sat. 28 Jul. 07:00  Balcatta - Perth SC    
Sat. 28 Jul. 11:00  Forrestfield Un - Inglewood Utd    
Sun. 29 Jul. 07:00  Floreat Athena - Bayswater City    


  Round 23
Sat. 4 Aug. 07:00  Inglewood Utd - Perth G. Youth    
Sat. 4 Aug. 07:00  Armadale - Floreat Athena    
Sat. 4 Aug. 07:00  Cockburn City - Balcatta    
Sat. 4 Aug. 07:00  Bayswater City - Subiaco    
Sat. 4 Aug. 11:00  Forrestfield Un - ECU Joondalup    
Sat. 4 Aug. 11:00  Joondalup Utd - Sorrento    
Sun. 5 Aug. 07:00  Perth SC - Stirling Lions    


  Round 24
Sat. 11 Aug. 07:00  Stirling Lions - Joondalup Utd    
Sat. 11 Aug. 07:00  Sorrento - Bayswater City    
Sat. 11 Aug. 07:00  Cockburn City - Floreat Athena    
Sat. 11 Aug. 07:00  Subiaco - Forrestfield Un    
Sat. 11 Aug. 07:00  Balcatta - ECU Joondalup    
Sat. 11 Aug. 07:00  Perth SC - Inglewood Utd    
Sat. 11 Aug. 07:00  Perth G. Youth - Armadale    


  Round 25
Sat. 18 Aug. 07:00  Inglewood Utd - Joondalup Utd    
Sat. 18 Aug. 07:00  Floreat Athena - Subiaco    
Sat. 18 Aug. 07:00  Sorrento - Armadale    
Sat. 18 Aug. 07:00  Bayswater City - Forrestfield Un    
Sat. 18 Aug. 07:00  Balcatta - Stirling Lions    
Sat. 18 Aug. 07:00  Perth SC - ECU Joondalup    
Sat. 18 Aug. 07:00  Perth G. Youth - Cockburn City    


  Round 26
Sat. 25 Aug. 07:00  Forrestfield Un - Stirling Lions    
Sat. 25 Aug. 07:00  Floreat Athena - Sorrento    
Sat. 25 Aug. 07:00  ECU Joondalup - Bayswater City    
Sat. 25 Aug. 07:00  Joondalup Utd - Perth SC    
Sat. 25 Aug. 07:00  Cockburn City - Armadale    
Sat. 25 Aug. 07:00  Subiaco - Perth G. Youth    
Sat. 25 Aug. 07:00  Balcatta - Inglewood Utd    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com