Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Streaks and Sequences

Streaks & Sequences (total)
Total Current sequences
W D L     no W no D no L no GF no GA
Armadale  2         9 2    
Balcatta      1   1 18      
Bayswater City       4   4 20      
Cockburn City      1   1 4      
ECU Joondalup  2         16 2   2
Floreat Athena  1         1 3    
Forrestfield Un    1     4   1    
Inglewood Utd      1   1 4   1  
Joondalup Utd    1     8   1    
Perth G. Youth  1         1 10    
Perth SC  2         2 6    
Sorrento  1         7 1   1
Stirling Lions      7   7 10      
Subiaco      2   3 2   2  



Streaks & Sequences (at home)
Home Current sequences
W D L     no W no D no L no GF no GA
Armadale  3         6 3    
Balcatta  1         9 1   1
Bayswater City       2   2 10      
Cockburn City  1         2 1   1
ECU Joondalup  1         8 1   1
Floreat Athena  1         2 1    
Forrestfield Un    1     2   1    
Inglewood Utd  5         8 5    
Joondalup Utd      4   4 7   3  
Perth G. Youth    1     1   4    
Perth SC  3         9 3    
Sorrento  1         5 1   1
Stirling Lions      4   4 6   1  
Subiaco      1   2 1   1  



Streaks & Sequences (away)
Away Current sequences
W D L     no W no D no L no GF no GA
Armadale      2   2 8      
Balcatta      1   1 9      
Bayswater City       2   2 10      
Cockburn City      1   1 7      
ECU Joondalup  2         9 2   1
Floreat Athena    1     1   5    
Forrestfield Un      2   2 3   1  
Inglewood Utd      1   1 2   1  
Joondalup Utd    1     10   1    
Perth G. Youth  5         5 10    
Perth SC  1         1 4    
Sorrento  1         9 1    
Stirling Lions      3   3 8      
Subiaco      2   6 2   3  




Match outcomes per team
    Pts Team record (chronological order)
1  Perth G. Youth  45
2  Cockburn City  40
3  Bayswater City   39
4  Perth SC  39
5  Inglewood Utd  38
6  ECU Joondalup  33
7  Armadale  28
8  Floreat Athena  26
9  Sorrento  23
10  Balcatta  22
11  Subiaco  20
12  Stirling Lions  20
13  Forrestfield Un  19
14  Joondalup Utd  5



SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                           
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com