Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Fri. 27 Jul. 18:00  Vorwarts Steyr - Ried SV
Fri. 27 Jul. 18:10  Kapfenberg - Austria W. (A)
Fri. 27 Jul. 18:10  Wiener Neustadt - BW Linz
Fri. 27 Jul. 18:10  SK Austria Klag - A. Lustenau
Fri. 27 Jul. 18:10  SV Horn - FC Liefering
Sat. 28 Jul. 19:00  Wattens - Lafnitz
Sun. 29 Jul. 09:30  Amstetten - FAC Wien
Sun. 29 Jul. 16:00  FC Juniors O - FC Wacker (A)


  Round 2
Fri. 3 Aug. 18:10  Lafnitz - FC Juniors O
Fri. 3 Aug. 18:10  Austria W. (A) - SV Horn
Fri. 3 Aug. 18:10  BW Linz - SK Austria Klag
Fri. 3 Aug. 18:10  FC Liefering - Vorwarts Steyr
Fri. 3 Aug. 19:20  FAC Wien - Kapfenberg
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:30  A. Lustenau - Wiener Neustadt
Sun. 5 Aug. 09:30  Ried SV - Wattens
Sun. 5 Aug. 13:30  FC Wacker (A) - Amstetten


  Round 3
Fri. 10 Aug. 18:10  Kapfenberg - Ried SV
Fri. 10 Aug. 18:10  Amstetten - Lafnitz
Fri. 10 Aug. 18:10  SV Horn - A. Lustenau
Fri. 10 Aug. 18:10  FC Liefering - Austria W. (A)
Sat. 11 Aug. 13:30  FC Wacker (A) - BW Linz
Sat. 11 Aug. 19:00  Wattens - SK Austria Klag
Sun. 12 Aug. 09:30  Vorwarts Steyr - Wiener Neustadt
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  FC Juniors O - FAC Wien    


  Round 4
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:30  Lafnitz - SV Horn    
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:30  Kapfenberg - Vorwarts Steyr    
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:30  Wiener Neustadt - Austria W. (A)    
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:30  BW Linz - Amstetten    
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:30  FAC Wien - Wattens    
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:30  SK Austria Klag - FC Wacker (A)    
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:30  A. Lustenau - FC Juniors O    
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:30  Ried SV - FC Liefering    


  Round 5
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:30  Wattens - BW Linz    
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:30  Austria W. (A) - Lafnitz    
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:30  Amstetten - Ried SV    
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:30  FAC Wien - A. Lustenau    
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:30  FC Juniors O - SK Austria Klag    
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:30  FC Wacker (A) - Wiener Neustadt    
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:30  SV Horn - Vorwarts Steyr    
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:30  FC Liefering - Kapfenberg    


  Round 6
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:30  Lafnitz - FC Wacker (A)    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:30  Kapfenberg - Wattens    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:30  Wiener Neustadt - FC Juniors O    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:30  BW Linz - FAC Wien    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:30  SK Austria Klag - Austria W. (A)    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:30  A. Lustenau - FC Liefering    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:30  Vorwarts Steyr - Amstetten    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:30  Ried SV - SV Horn    


  Round 7
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:30  Wattens - Wiener Neustadt    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:30  Lafnitz - Kapfenberg    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:30  Austria W. (A) - FC Juniors O    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:30  BW Linz - A. Lustenau    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:30  FAC Wien - Ried SV    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:30  FC Wacker (A) - Vorwarts Steyr    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:30  SV Horn - SK Austria Klag    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:30  FC Liefering - Amstetten    


  Round 8
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:30  Kapfenberg - BW Linz    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:30  Amstetten - SV Horn    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:30  SK Austria Klag - Wiener Neustadt    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:30  A. Lustenau - Lafnitz    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:30  FC Juniors O - FC Liefering    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:30  FC Wacker (A) - FAC Wien    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:30  Vorwarts Steyr - Wattens    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:30  Ried SV - Austria W. (A)    


  Round 9
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:30  Wattens - FC Wacker (A)    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:30  Lafnitz - Vorwarts Steyr    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:30  Austria W. (A) - Amstetten    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:30  Wiener Neustadt - Ried SV    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:30  BW Linz - FC Liefering    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:30  FAC Wien - SK Austria Klag    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:30  A. Lustenau - Kapfenberg    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:30  SV Horn - FC Juniors O    


  Round 10
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:30  Kapfenberg - SK Austria Klag    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:30  Austria W. (A) - Wattens    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:30  Amstetten - Wiener Neustadt    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:30  FC Juniors O - BW Linz    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:30  Vorwarts Steyr - A. Lustenau    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:30  Ried SV - FC Wacker (A)    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:30  SV Horn - FAC Wien    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:30  FC Liefering - Lafnitz    


  Round 11
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:30  Wattens - FC Juniors O    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:30  Lafnitz - Ried SV    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:30  Wiener Neustadt - FC Liefering    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:30  BW Linz - SV Horn    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:30  FAC Wien - Vorwarts Steyr    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:30  SK Austria Klag - Amstetten    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:30  A. Lustenau - Austria W. (A)    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:30  FC Wacker (A) - Kapfenberg    


  Round 12
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:30  Lafnitz - SK Austria Klag    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:30  Kapfenberg - Wiener Neustadt    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:30  Austria W. (A) - BW Linz    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:30  Amstetten - Wattens    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:30  Vorwarts Steyr - FC Juniors O    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:30  Ried SV - A. Lustenau    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:30  SV Horn - FC Wacker (A)    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:30  FC Liefering - FAC Wien    


  Round 13
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:30  Wattens - FC Liefering    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:30  Wiener Neustadt - SV Horn    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:30  BW Linz - Vorwarts Steyr    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:30  FAC Wien - Lafnitz    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:30  SK Austria Klag - Ried SV    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:30  A. Lustenau - Amstetten    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:30  FC Juniors O - Kapfenberg    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:30  FC Wacker (A) - Austria W. (A)    


  Round 14
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:30  Lafnitz - Wiener Neustadt    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:30  Amstetten - FC Juniors O    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:30  FAC Wien - Austria W. (A)    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:30  A. Lustenau - Wattens    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:30  Vorwarts Steyr - SK Austria Klag    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:30  Ried SV - BW Linz    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:30  SV Horn - Kapfenberg    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:30  FC Liefering - FC Wacker (A)    


  Round 15
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:30  Wattens - SV Horn    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:30  Kapfenberg - Amstetten    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:30  Austria W. (A) - Vorwarts Steyr    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:30  Wiener Neustadt - FAC Wien    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:30  BW Linz - Lafnitz    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:30  SK Austria Klag - FC Liefering    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:30  FC Juniors O - Ried SV    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:30  FC Wacker (A) - A. Lustenau    




  Round 16
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:30  Lafnitz - Wattens    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:30  Austria W. (A) - Kapfenberg    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:30  BW Linz - Wiener Neustadt    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:30  FAC Wien - Amstetten    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:30  A. Lustenau - SK Austria Klag    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:30  FC Wacker (A) - FC Juniors O    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:30  Ried SV - Vorwarts Steyr    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:30  FC Liefering - SV Horn    


  Round 17
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:30  Wattens - Ried SV    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:30  Kapfenberg - FAC Wien    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:30  Wiener Neustadt - A. Lustenau    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:30  Amstetten - FC Wacker (A)    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:30  SK Austria Klag - BW Linz    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:30  FC Juniors O - Lafnitz    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:30  Vorwarts Steyr - FC Liefering    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:30  SV Horn - Austria W. (A)    


  Round 18
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:30  Lafnitz - Amstetten    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:30  Austria W. (A) - FC Liefering    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:30  Wiener Neustadt - Vorwarts Steyr    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:30  BW Linz - FC Wacker (A)    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:30  FAC Wien - FC Juniors O    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:30  SK Austria Klag - Wattens    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:30  A. Lustenau - SV Horn    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:30  Ried SV - Kapfenberg    


  Round 19
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:30  Wattens - FAC Wien    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:30  Austria W. (A) - Wiener Neustadt    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:30  Amstetten - BW Linz    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:30  FC Juniors O - A. Lustenau    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:30  FC Wacker (A) - SK Austria Klag    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:30  Vorwarts Steyr - Kapfenberg    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:30  SV Horn - Lafnitz    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:30  FC Liefering - Ried SV    


  Round 20
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:30  Lafnitz - Austria W. (A)    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:30  Kapfenberg - FC Liefering    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:30  Wiener Neustadt - FC Wacker (A)    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:30  BW Linz - Wattens    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:30  SK Austria Klag - FC Juniors O    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:30  A. Lustenau - FAC Wien    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:30  Vorwarts Steyr - SV Horn    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:30  Ried SV - Amstetten    


  Round 21
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:30  Wattens - Kapfenberg    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:30  Austria W. (A) - SK Austria Klag    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:30  Amstetten - Vorwarts Steyr    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:30  FAC Wien - BW Linz    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:30  FC Juniors O - Wiener Neustadt    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:30  FC Wacker (A) - Lafnitz    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:30  SV Horn - Ried SV    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:30  FC Liefering - A. Lustenau    


  Round 22
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:30  Kapfenberg - Lafnitz    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:30  Wiener Neustadt - Wattens    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:30  Amstetten - FC Liefering    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:30  SK Austria Klag - SV Horn    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:30  A. Lustenau - BW Linz    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:30  FC Juniors O - Austria W. (A)    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:30  Vorwarts Steyr - FC Wacker (A)    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:30  Ried SV - FAC Wien    


  Round 23
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:30  Wattens - Vorwarts Steyr    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:30  Lafnitz - A. Lustenau    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:30  Austria W. (A) - Ried SV    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:30  Wiener Neustadt - SK Austria Klag    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:30  BW Linz - Kapfenberg    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:30  FAC Wien - FC Wacker (A)    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:30  SV Horn - Amstetten    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:30  FC Liefering - FC Juniors O    


  Round 24
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:30  Kapfenberg - A. Lustenau    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:30  Amstetten - Austria W. (A)    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:30  SK Austria Klag - FAC Wien    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:30  FC Juniors O - SV Horn    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:30  FC Wacker (A) - Wattens    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:30  Vorwarts Steyr - Lafnitz    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:30  Ried SV - Wiener Neustadt    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:30  FC Liefering - BW Linz    


  Round 25
Sat. 4 May. 15:30  Wattens - Austria W. (A)    
Sat. 4 May. 15:30  Lafnitz - FC Liefering    
Sat. 4 May. 15:30  Wiener Neustadt - Amstetten    
Sat. 4 May. 15:30  BW Linz - FC Juniors O    
Sat. 4 May. 15:30  FAC Wien - SV Horn    
Sat. 4 May. 15:30  SK Austria Klag - Kapfenberg    
Sat. 4 May. 15:30  A. Lustenau - Vorwarts Steyr    
Sat. 4 May. 15:30  FC Wacker (A) - Ried SV    


  Round 26
Sat. 11 May. 15:30  Kapfenberg - FC Wacker (A)    
Sat. 11 May. 15:30  Austria W. (A) - A. Lustenau    
Sat. 11 May. 15:30  Amstetten - SK Austria Klag    
Sat. 11 May. 15:30  FC Juniors O - Wattens    
Sat. 11 May. 15:30  Vorwarts Steyr - FAC Wien    
Sat. 11 May. 15:30  Ried SV - Lafnitz    
Sat. 11 May. 15:30  SV Horn - BW Linz    
Sat. 11 May. 15:30  FC Liefering - Wiener Neustadt    


  Round 27
Sat. 18 May. 15:30  Wattens - Amstetten    
Sat. 18 May. 15:30  Wiener Neustadt - Kapfenberg    
Sat. 18 May. 15:30  BW Linz - Austria W. (A)    
Sat. 18 May. 15:30  FAC Wien - FC Liefering    
Sat. 18 May. 15:30  SK Austria Klag - Lafnitz    
Sat. 18 May. 15:30  A. Lustenau - Ried SV    
Sat. 18 May. 15:30  FC Juniors O - Vorwarts Steyr    
Sat. 18 May. 15:30  FC Wacker (A) - SV Horn    


  Round 28
Sat. 25 May. 15:30  Lafnitz - FAC Wien    
Sat. 25 May. 15:30  Kapfenberg - FC Juniors O    
Sat. 25 May. 15:30  Austria W. (A) - FC Wacker (A)    
Sat. 25 May. 15:30  Amstetten - A. Lustenau    
Sat. 25 May. 15:30  Vorwarts Steyr - BW Linz    
Sat. 25 May. 15:30  Ried SV - SK Austria Klag    
Sat. 25 May. 15:30  SV Horn - Wiener Neustadt    
Sat. 25 May. 15:30  FC Liefering - Wattens    


  Round 29
Wed. 29 May. 15:30  Wattens - A. Lustenau    
Wed. 29 May. 15:30  Kapfenberg - SV Horn    
Wed. 29 May. 15:30  Austria W. (A) - FAC Wien    
Wed. 29 May. 15:30  Wiener Neustadt - Lafnitz    
Wed. 29 May. 15:30  BW Linz - Ried SV    
Wed. 29 May. 15:30  SK Austria Klag - Vorwarts Steyr    
Wed. 29 May. 15:30  FC Juniors O - Amstetten    
Wed. 29 May. 15:30  FC Wacker (A) - FC Liefering    


  Round 30
Sat. 1 Jun. 15:30  Lafnitz - BW Linz    
Sat. 1 Jun. 15:30  Amstetten - Kapfenberg    
Sat. 1 Jun. 15:30  FAC Wien - Wiener Neustadt    
Sat. 1 Jun. 15:30  A. Lustenau - FC Wacker (A)    
Sat. 1 Jun. 15:30  Vorwarts Steyr - Austria W. (A)    
Sat. 1 Jun. 15:30  Ried SV - FC Juniors O    
Sat. 1 Jun. 15:30  SV Horn - Wattens    
Sat. 1 Jun. 15:30  FC Liefering - SK Austria Klag    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                           
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com