Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Netherlands
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 22 Jul. 15:00  Rad. Bijeljina - FK Krupa 0 - 0
Sat. 22 Jul. 15:30  Mladost - Vitez 1 - 0
Sun. 23 Jul. 17:00  FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 2
Sun. 23 Jul. 17:30  Borac Banja - Celik Zenica 2 - 0
Sun. 23 Jul. 19:00  Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla 2 - 0
Mon. 24 Jul. 18:30  Zeljeznicar - GOSK Gabela 3 - 1

  Total goals 12
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 6
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 1


  Round 2
Sat. 29 Jul. 15:30  Mladost - Zeljeznicar 2 - 1
Sat. 29 Jul. 15:30  Vitez - FK Krupa 1 - 1
Sat. 29 Jul. 17:30  Sloboda Tuzla - Rad. Bijeljina 0 - 1
Sat. 29 Jul. 18:00  Zrinjski Mostar - Siroki Brijeg 1 - 0
Sun. 30 Jul. 15:30  GOSK Gabela - Borac Banja 0 - 1
Sun. 30 Jul. 17:30  Celik Zenica - FK Sarajevo 0 - 2

  Total goals 10
  Goals per game 1.67
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 6
  Home wins 2
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 3
Fri. 4 Aug. 17:30  Siroki Brijeg - Celik Zenica 4 - 0
Sat. 5 Aug. 16:00  Rad. Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar 2 - 1
Sat. 5 Aug. 18:30  Zeljeznicar - Vitez 1 - 0
Sun. 6 Aug. 15:00  FK Krupa - Sloboda Tuzla 0 - 0
Sun. 6 Aug. 18:00  Borac Banja - Mladost 0 - 1
Sun. 6 Aug. 18:00  FK Sarajevo - GOSK Gabela 0 - 1

  Total goals 10
  Goals per game 1.67
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 6
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 4
Sat. 12 Aug. 15:00  Vitez - Sloboda Tuzla 0 - 1
Sat. 12 Aug. 18:00  Zrinjski Mostar - FK Krupa 1 - 0
Sat. 12 Aug. 18:30  Zeljeznicar - Borac Banja 2 - 1
Sun. 13 Aug. 14:30  Celik Zenica - Rad. Bijeljina 3 - 0
Sun. 13 Aug. 15:30  Mladost - FK Sarajevo 1 - 1
Sun. 13 Aug. 15:30  GOSK Gabela - Siroki Brijeg 2 - 1

  Total goals 13
  Goals per game 2.17
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 6
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 1


  Round 5
Sat. 19 Aug. 15:00  FK Krupa - Celik Zenica 1 - 0
Sat. 19 Aug. 18:00  FK Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar 0 - 1
Sun. 20 Aug. 15:00  Rad. Bijeljina - GOSK Gabela 3 - 1
Sun. 20 Aug. 18:00  Borac Banja - Vitez 1 - 0
Sun. 20 Aug. 18:00  Siroki Brijeg - Mladost 3 - 1
Sun. 20 Aug. 18:00  Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar 0 - 2

  Total goals 13
  Goals per game 2.17
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 6
  Home wins 4
  Draws 0
  Away wins 2


  Round 6
Sat. 26 Aug. 15:00  Mladost - Rad. Bijeljina 3 - 0
Sat. 26 Aug. 15:00  Vitez - Zrinjski Mostar 2 - 3
Sat. 26 Aug. 18:00  Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg 0 - 0
Sun. 27 Aug. 15:00  Celik Zenica - Sloboda Tuzla 2 - 2
Sun. 27 Aug. 15:00  GOSK Gabela - FK Krupa 0 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 18:00  Borac Banja - FK Sarajevo 1 - 1

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 6
  Home wins 1
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 7
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:30  FK Sarajevo - Vitez 4 - 0
Sat. 9 Sep. 17:30  Zrinjski Mostar - Celik Zenica 5 - 2
Sat. 9 Sep. 17:30  Sloboda Tuzla - GOSK Gabela 0 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:00  FK Krupa - Mladost 3 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:30  Rad. Bijeljina - Zeljeznicar 0 - 2
Sun. 10 Sep. 18:00  Siroki Brijeg - Borac Banja 2 - 0

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 3.33
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 6
  Home wins 4
  Draws 0
  Away wins 2


  Round 8
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Mladost - Sloboda Tuzla 1 - 1
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:30  Vitez - Celik Zenica 2 - 0
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:30  GOSK Gabela - Zrinjski Mostar 0 - 2
Sat. 16 Sep. 17:00  FK Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg 2 - 0
Sun. 17 Sep. 17:00  Borac Banja - Rad. Bijeljina 1 - 0
Sun. 17 Sep. 17:30  Zeljeznicar - FK Krupa 4 - 1

  Total goals 14
  Goals per game 2.33
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 6
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 1


  Round 9
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Celik Zenica - GOSK Gabela 2 - 0
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Rad. Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo 1 - 4
Sat. 23 Sep. 15:00  Zrinjski Mostar - Mladost 2 - 0
Sat. 23 Sep. 17:00  Sloboda Tuzla - Zeljeznicar 1 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 13:30  FK Krupa - Borac Banja 2 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 14:00  Siroki Brijeg - Vitez 1 - 0

  Total goals 13
  Goals per game 2.17
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 6
  Home wins 5
  Draws 0
  Away wins 1


  Round 10
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:00  Vitez - GOSK Gabela 0 - 3
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:00  Siroki Brijeg - Rad. Bijeljina 1 - 0
Sat. 30 Sep. 18:00  Zeljeznicar - Zrinjski Mostar 0 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 14:00  FK Sarajevo - FK Krupa 2 - 3
Sun. 1 Oct. 16:00  Borac Banja - Sloboda Tuzla 1 - 0
Mon. 2 Oct. 14:00  Mladost - Celik Zenica 4 - 0

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 6
  Home wins 3
  Draws 0
  Away wins 3


  Round 11
Sat. 14 Oct. 13:30  Rad. Bijeljina - Vitez 2 - 0
Sat. 14 Oct. 13:30  FK Krupa - Siroki Brijeg 1 - 2
Sat. 14 Oct. 15:00  Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja 0 - 0
Sat. 14 Oct. 16:00  Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo 1 - 3
Sun. 15 Oct. 13:30  GOSK Gabela - Mladost 2 - 2
Sun. 15 Oct. 16:00  Celik Zenica - Zeljeznicar 0 - 3

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 6
  Home wins 1
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3




  Round 12
Sat. 21 Oct. 13:00  Celik Zenica - Borac Banja 1 - 0
Sat. 21 Oct. 13:00  Vitez - Mladost 2 - 2
Sat. 21 Oct. 13:00  FK Krupa - Rad. Bijeljina 1 - 1
Sat. 21 Oct. 15:00  Sloboda Tuzla - Siroki Brijeg 0 - 3
Sat. 21 Oct. 17:00  Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo 1 - 3
Sun. 22 Oct. 13:00  GOSK Gabela - Zeljeznicar 0 - 1

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 6
  Home wins 1
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 13
Sat. 28 Oct. 11:30  Rad. Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla 1 - 0
Sat. 28 Oct. 11:30  FK Krupa - Vitez 3 - 0
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:30  Zeljeznicar - Mladost 2 - 0
Sat. 28 Oct. 16:00  Borac Banja - GOSK Gabela 1 - 0
Sun. 29 Oct. 15:30  Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski Mostar 2 - 1
Sun. 29 Oct. 18:00  FK Sarajevo - Celik Zenica 5 - 0

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 6
  Home wins 6
  Draws 0
  Away wins 0


  Round 14
Sat. 4 Nov. 12:30  Celik Zenica - Siroki Brijeg 1 - 4
Sat. 4 Nov. 12:30  Mladost - Borac Banja 2 - 1
Sat. 4 Nov. 12:30  Vitez - Zeljeznicar 1 - 1
Sat. 4 Nov. 12:30  Sloboda Tuzla - FK Krupa 2 - 2
Sat. 4 Nov. 13:30  Zrinjski Mostar - Rad. Bijeljina 3 - 0
Sun. 5 Nov. 12:30  GOSK Gabela - FK Sarajevo 0 - 2

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 3.17
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 6
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 15
Sat. 18 Nov. 12:00  Sloboda Tuzla - Vitez 4 - 0
Sat. 18 Nov. 12:00  Rad. Bijeljina - Celik Zenica 3 - 1
Sat. 18 Nov. 12:00  FK Krupa - Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 0
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  FK Sarajevo - Mladost 4 - 2
Sun. 19 Nov. 15:00  Siroki Brijeg - GOSK Gabela 3 - 0
Sun. 19 Nov. 17:00  Borac Banja - Zeljeznicar 0 - 1

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 3.17
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 6
  Home wins 5
  Draws 0
  Away wins 1


  Round 16
Sat. 25 Nov. 12:00  Celik Zenica - FK Krupa
Sat. 25 Nov. 12:00  Mladost - Siroki Brijeg
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla
Sun. 26 Nov. 12:00  Vitez - Borac Banja
Sun. 26 Nov. 12:00  GOSK Gabela - Rad. Bijeljina
Sun. 26 Nov. 15:00  Zeljeznicar - FK Sarajevo


  Round 17
Sat. 2 Dec. 12:00  FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja
Sat. 2 Dec. 12:00  FK Krupa - GOSK Gabela
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Zrinjski Mostar - Vitez
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Sloboda Tuzla - Celik Zenica
Sun. 3 Dec. 12:00  Rad. Bijeljina - Mladost
Sun. 3 Dec. 15:00  Siroki Brijeg - Zeljeznicar


  Round 18
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Borac Banja - Siroki Brijeg
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Celik Zenica - Zrinjski Mostar
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Mladost - FK Krupa
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Vitez - FK Sarajevo
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Zeljeznicar - Rad. Bijeljina
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  GOSK Gabela - Sloboda Tuzla


  Round 19
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Celik Zenica - Vitez
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Zrinjski Mostar - GOSK Gabela
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Siroki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Sloboda Tuzla - Mladost
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Rad. Bijeljina - Borac Banja
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  FK Krupa - Zeljeznicar    


  Round 20
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Borac Banja - FK Krupa    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  FK Sarajevo - Rad. Bijeljina    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Mladost - Zrinjski Mostar    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Vitez - Siroki Brijeg    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Zeljeznicar - Sloboda Tuzla    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  GOSK Gabela - Celik Zenica    


  Round 21
Wed. 28 Feb. 15:00  Celik Zenica - Mladost    
Wed. 28 Feb. 15:00  Zrinjski Mostar - Zeljeznicar    
Wed. 28 Feb. 15:00  Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja    
Wed. 28 Feb. 15:00  GOSK Gabela - Vitez    
Wed. 28 Feb. 15:00  Rad. Bijeljina - Siroki Brijeg    
Wed. 28 Feb. 15:00  FK Krupa - FK Sarajevo    


  Round 22
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Borac Banja - Zrinjski Mostar    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Mladost - GOSK Gabela    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Vitez - Rad. Bijeljina    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Siroki Brijeg - FK Krupa    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Zeljeznicar - Celik Zenica    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com