Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Netherlands
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Fri. 13 Apr. 23:15  Fortaleza - Guarani 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 14 Apr. 00:30  Atletico GO - Criciuma 3 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 14 Apr. 00:30  Oeste - CRB 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 14 Apr. 01:30  Figueirense - Juventude 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sat. 14 Apr. 20:30  Brasil de P. - Sao Bento 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 14 Apr. 20:30  CSA - Goias 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 14 Apr. 20:30  Londrina - Boa EC 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 14 Apr. 20:30  Vila Nova - Avai 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 14 Apr. 23:00  Sampaio Correa - Coritiba 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 15 Apr. 01:00  Ponte Preta - Paysandu 0 - 1 (0-1)

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.30
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 8
  Draws 1
  Away wins 1


  Round 2 HT
Tue. 17 Apr. 23:15  Boa EC - Fortaleza 0 - 2 (0-0)
Wed. 18 Apr. 01:30  Coritiba - Atletico GO 1 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 20 Apr. 23:15  Juventude - Oeste 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 21 Apr. 00:30  Sao Bento - CSA 2 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 21 Apr. 01:30  Paysandu - Londrina 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 21 Apr. 20:30  Guarani - Sampaio Correa 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 21 Apr. 20:30  CRB - Vila Nova 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 21 Apr. 20:30  Goias - Figueirense 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 21 Apr. 20:30  Avai - Brasil de P. 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 21 Apr. 23:00  Criciuma - Ponte Preta 0 - 1 (0-1)

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 1.90
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 3 HT
Tue. 24 Apr. 23:15  Atletico GO - Guarani 3 - 2 (2-0)
Wed. 25 Apr. 01:30  Fortaleza - CRB 3 - 1 (1-0)
Fri. 27 Apr. 23:15  Paysandu - Brasil de P.
Sat. 28 Apr. 00:30  CSA - Oeste
Sat. 28 Apr. 01:30  Coritiba - Criciuma
Sat. 28 Apr. 20:30  Figueirense - Boa EC
Sat. 28 Apr. 20:30  Juventude - Avai
Sat. 28 Apr. 20:30  Vila Nova - Sampaio Correa
Sat. 28 Apr. 23:00  Ponte Preta - Londrina
Sun. 29 Apr. 01:00  Sao Bento - Goias

  Total goals 9
  Goals per game 4.50
  Under 2.5 goals 0 / 2
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 2
  Home wins 2
  Draws 0
  Away wins 0


  Round 4 HT
Tue. 1 May. 20:00  Criciuma - CSA
Tue. 1 May. 20:00  CRB - Atletico GO
Tue. 1 May. 20:00  Boa EC - Juventude
Tue. 1 May. 20:30  Londrina - Fortaleza
Tue. 1 May. 23:15  Brasil de P. - Figueirense
Fri. 4 May. 23:15  Sampaio Correa - Paysandu
Sat. 5 May. 01:30  Oeste - Coritiba
Sat. 5 May. 20:30  Goias - Vila Nova
Sat. 5 May. 20:30  Avai - Sao Bento
Sat. 5 May. 23:00  Guarani - Ponte Preta


  Round 5 HT
Tue. 8 May. 23:15  Guarani - Criciuma
Wed. 9 May. 01:30  Coritiba - Brasil de P.
Fri. 11 May. 23:15  Juventude - Paysandu
Sat. 12 May. 01:30  Vila Nova - Ponte Preta
Sat. 12 May. 20:30  Atletico GO - Londrina
Sat. 12 May. 20:30  Figueirense - Avai    
Sat. 12 May. 20:30  Sao Bento - Oeste    
Sat. 12 May. 20:30  CSA - Boa EC    
Sat. 12 May. 23:00  Fortaleza - Goias    
Sun. 13 May. 01:00  Sampaio Correa - CRB    


  Round 6 HT
Tue. 15 May. 23:15  CRB - Avai    
Wed. 16 May. 01:30  Criciuma - Juventude    
Fri. 18 May. 23:15  Goias - Guarani    
Sat. 19 May. 00:30  Brasil de P. - Sampaio Correa    
Sat. 19 May. 01:30  Figueirense - Fortaleza    
Sat. 19 May. 20:30  Oeste - Vila Nova    
Sat. 19 May. 20:30  Londrina - CSA    
Sat. 19 May. 20:30  Ponte Preta - Atletico GO    
Sat. 19 May. 20:30  Paysandu - Sao Bento    
Sat. 19 May. 23:00  Boa EC - Coritiba    


  Round 7 HT
Tue. 22 May. 23:15  Guarani - CRB    
Wed. 23 May. 01:30  Fortaleza - Criciuma    
Fri. 25 May. 23:15  Avai - Paysandu    
Sat. 26 May. 00:30  Atletico GO - Oeste    
Sat. 26 May. 01:30  Coritiba - Vila Nova    
Sat. 26 May. 20:30  Brasil de P. - Londrina    
Sat. 26 May. 20:30  Sao Bento - Juventude    
Sat. 26 May. 20:30  Goias - Boa EC    
Sat. 26 May. 20:30  Sampaio Correa - Ponte Preta    
Sun. 27 May. 01:00  CSA - Figueirense    


  Round 8 HT
Tue. 29 May. 00:00  Avai - Criciuma    
Tue. 29 May. 23:15  Sao Bento - Figueirense    
Wed. 30 May. 01:30  Ponte Preta - Oeste    
Fri. 1 Jun. 23:15  Juventude - Guarani    
Sat. 2 Jun. 00:30  Vila Nova - CSA    
Sat. 2 Jun. 01:30  Paysandu - Boa EC    
Sat. 2 Jun. 20:30  Fortaleza - Sampaio Correa    
Sat. 2 Jun. 20:30  Atletico GO - Goias    
Sat. 2 Jun. 20:30  CRB - Brasil de P.    
Sat. 2 Jun. 23:00  Londrina - Coritiba    


  Round 9 HT
Tue. 5 Jun. 23:15  Criciuma - Paysandu    
Tue. 5 Jun. 23:15  Figueirense - Londrina    
Tue. 5 Jun. 23:15  Juventude - Atletico GO    
Tue. 5 Jun. 23:15  Coritiba - CRB    
Wed. 6 Jun. 00:30  CSA - Guarani    
Wed. 6 Jun. 00:30  Boa EC - Sao Bento    
Wed. 6 Jun. 00:30  Sampaio Correa - Avai    
Wed. 6 Jun. 01:30  Oeste - Brasil de P.    
Wed. 6 Jun. 01:30  Ponte Preta - Goias    
Wed. 6 Jun. 01:30  Vila Nova - Fortaleza    


  Round 10 HT
Fri. 8 Jun. 23:15  Londrina - Juventude    
Sat. 9 Jun. 00:30  Sao Bento - Fortaleza    
Sat. 9 Jun. 00:30  Goias - Paysandu    
Sat. 9 Jun. 01:30  Avai - Coritiba    
Sat. 9 Jun. 20:30  Guarani - Vila Nova    
Sat. 9 Jun. 20:30  Criciuma - Boa EC    
Sat. 9 Jun. 20:30  CSA - CRB    
Sat. 9 Jun. 20:30  Sampaio Correa - Oeste    
Sat. 9 Jun. 23:00  Atletico GO - Figueirense    
Sun. 10 Jun. 01:00  Brasil de P. - Ponte Preta    


  Round 11 HT
Mon. 11 Jun. 22:00  Juventude - Coritiba    
Tue. 12 Jun. 22:00  Londrina - Goias    
Wed. 13 Jun. 00:30  Figueirense - Sampaio Correa    
Wed. 13 Jun. 00:30  Boa EC - Avai    
Fri. 15 Jun. 01:00  Guarani - Sao Bento    
Fri. 15 Jun. 23:15  Fortaleza - Brasil de P.    
Sat. 16 Jun. 01:30  CRB - Ponte Preta    
Sat. 16 Jun. 22:30  Vila Nova - Atletico GO    
Sat. 16 Jun. 23:00  Oeste - Criciuma    
Sun. 17 Jun. 01:00  Paysandu - CSA    


  Round 12 HT
Tue. 19 Jun. 23:15  Ponte Preta - CSA    
Wed. 20 Jun. 01:30  Avai - Guarani    
Fri. 22 Jun. 23:15  Brasil de P. - Criciuma    
Sat. 23 Jun. 01:30  Goias - Juventude    
Sat. 23 Jun. 22:30  Coritiba - Figueirense    
Sat. 23 Jun. 23:00  Fortaleza - Oeste    
Sat. 23 Jun. 23:00  Sao Bento - Londrina    
Sat. 23 Jun. 23:00  Boa EC - Vila Nova    
Sat. 23 Jun. 23:00  Sampaio Correa - Atletico GO    
Sun. 24 Jun. 01:00  CRB - Paysandu    


  Round 13 HT
Tue. 26 Jun. 21:00  Guarani - Boa EC    
Tue. 26 Jun. 21:00  Atletico GO - Brasil de P.    
Tue. 26 Jun. 21:00  Criciuma - Sao Bento    
Tue. 26 Jun. 21:00  Oeste - Avai    
Tue. 26 Jun. 21:00  Figueirense - Ponte Preta    
Tue. 26 Jun. 21:00  Juventude - Vila Nova    
Tue. 26 Jun. 21:00  CSA - Coritiba    
Tue. 26 Jun. 21:00  Goias - CRB    
Tue. 26 Jun. 21:00  Londrina - Sampaio Correa    
Tue. 26 Jun. 21:00  Paysandu - Fortaleza    


  Round 14 HT
Tue. 3 Jul. 21:00  Atletico GO - Boa EC    
Tue. 3 Jul. 21:00  Criciuma - Figueirense    
Tue. 3 Jul. 21:00  Oeste - Guarani    
Tue. 3 Jul. 21:00  CRB - Sao Bento    
Tue. 3 Jul. 21:00  Brasil de P. - CSA    
Tue. 3 Jul. 21:00  Ponte Preta - Fortaleza    
Tue. 3 Jul. 21:00  Sampaio Correa - Juventude    
Tue. 3 Jul. 21:00  Coritiba - Paysandu    
Tue. 3 Jul. 21:00  Vila Nova - Londrina    
Tue. 3 Jul. 21:00  Avai - Goias    


  Round 15 HT
Tue. 10 Jul. 21:00  Fortaleza - Atletico GO    
Tue. 10 Jul. 21:00  Guarani - Coritiba    
Tue. 10 Jul. 21:00  Figueirense - Oeste    
Tue. 10 Jul. 21:00  Brasil de P. - Juventude    
Tue. 10 Jul. 21:00  Sao Bento - Ponte Preta    
Tue. 10 Jul. 21:00  CSA - Sampaio Correa    
Tue. 10 Jul. 21:00  Goias - Criciuma    
Tue. 10 Jul. 21:00  Londrina - Avai    
Tue. 10 Jul. 21:00  Boa EC - CRB    
Tue. 10 Jul. 21:00  Paysandu - Vila Nova    


  Round 16 HT
Tue. 17 Jul. 21:00  Guarani - Figueirense    
Tue. 17 Jul. 21:00  Criciuma - Londrina    
Tue. 17 Jul. 21:00  Oeste - Paysandu    
Tue. 17 Jul. 21:00  Juventude - CRB    
Tue. 17 Jul. 21:00  CSA - Fortaleza    
Tue. 17 Jul. 21:00  Boa EC - Ponte Preta    
Tue. 17 Jul. 21:00  Sampaio Correa - Goias    
Tue. 17 Jul. 21:00  Coritiba - Sao Bento    
Tue. 17 Jul. 21:00  Vila Nova - Brasil de P.    
Tue. 17 Jul. 21:00  Avai - Atletico GO    


  Round 17 HT
Tue. 24 Jul. 21:00  Fortaleza - Avai    
Tue. 24 Jul. 21:00  Atletico GO - CSA    
Tue. 24 Jul. 21:00  CRB - Criciuma    
Tue. 24 Jul. 21:00  Figueirense - Vila Nova    
Tue. 24 Jul. 21:00  Brasil de P. - Boa EC    
Tue. 24 Jul. 21:00  Sao Bento - Sampaio Correa    
Tue. 24 Jul. 21:00  Goias - Coritiba    
Tue. 24 Jul. 21:00  Londrina - Oeste    
Tue. 24 Jul. 21:00  Ponte Preta - Juventude    
Tue. 24 Jul. 21:00  Paysandu - Guarani    


  Round 18 HT
Fri. 27 Jul. 21:00  Guarani - Brasil de P.    
Fri. 27 Jul. 21:00  Criciuma - Vila Nova    
Fri. 27 Jul. 21:00  CRB - Londrina    
Fri. 27 Jul. 21:00  Juventude - Fortaleza    
Fri. 27 Jul. 21:00  Sao Bento - Atletico GO    
Fri. 27 Jul. 21:00  Goias - Oeste    
Fri. 27 Jul. 21:00  Boa EC - Sampaio Correa    
Fri. 27 Jul. 21:00  Paysandu - Figueirense    
Fri. 27 Jul. 21:00  Coritiba - Ponte Preta    
Fri. 27 Jul. 21:00  Avai - CSA    


  Round 19 HT
Tue. 31 Jul. 21:00  Fortaleza - Coritiba    
Tue. 31 Jul. 21:00  Atletico GO - Paysandu    
Tue. 31 Jul. 21:00  Oeste - Boa EC    
Tue. 31 Jul. 21:00  Figueirense - CRB    
Tue. 31 Jul. 21:00  Brasil de P. - Goias    
Tue. 31 Jul. 21:00  CSA - Juventude    
Tue. 31 Jul. 21:00  Londrina - Guarani    
Tue. 31 Jul. 21:00  Ponte Preta - Avai    
Tue. 31 Jul. 21:00  Sampaio Correa - Criciuma    
Tue. 31 Jul. 21:00  Vila Nova - Sao Bento    




  Round 20 HT
Tue. 7 Aug. 21:00  Guarani - Fortaleza    
Tue. 7 Aug. 21:00  Criciuma - Atletico GO    
Tue. 7 Aug. 21:00  CRB - Oeste    
Tue. 7 Aug. 21:00  Juventude - Figueirense    
Tue. 7 Aug. 21:00  Sao Bento - Brasil de P.    
Tue. 7 Aug. 21:00  Goias - CSA    
Tue. 7 Aug. 21:00  Boa EC - Londrina    
Tue. 7 Aug. 21:00  Paysandu - Ponte Preta    
Tue. 7 Aug. 21:00  Coritiba - Sampaio Correa    
Tue. 7 Aug. 21:00  Avai - Vila Nova    


  Round 21 HT
Tue. 14 Aug. 21:00  Fortaleza - Boa EC    
Tue. 14 Aug. 21:00  Atletico GO - Coritiba    
Tue. 14 Aug. 21:00  Oeste - Juventude    
Tue. 14 Aug. 21:00  Figueirense - Goias    
Tue. 14 Aug. 21:00  Brasil de P. - Avai    
Tue. 14 Aug. 21:00  CSA - Sao Bento    
Tue. 14 Aug. 21:00  Londrina - Paysandu    
Tue. 14 Aug. 21:00  Ponte Preta - Criciuma    
Tue. 14 Aug. 21:00  Sampaio Correa - Guarani    
Tue. 14 Aug. 21:00  Vila Nova - CRB    


  Round 22 HT
Tue. 21 Aug. 21:00  Guarani - Atletico GO    
Tue. 21 Aug. 21:00  Criciuma - Coritiba    
Tue. 21 Aug. 21:00  Oeste - CSA    
Tue. 21 Aug. 21:00  CRB - Fortaleza    
Tue. 21 Aug. 21:00  Brasil de P. - Paysandu    
Tue. 21 Aug. 21:00  Goias - Sao Bento    
Tue. 21 Aug. 21:00  Londrina - Ponte Preta    
Tue. 21 Aug. 21:00  Boa EC - Figueirense    
Tue. 21 Aug. 21:00  Sampaio Correa - Vila Nova    
Tue. 21 Aug. 21:00  Avai - Juventude    


  Round 23 HT
Fri. 24 Aug. 21:00  Fortaleza - Londrina    
Fri. 24 Aug. 21:00  Atletico GO - CRB    
Fri. 24 Aug. 21:00  Figueirense - Brasil de P.    
Fri. 24 Aug. 21:00  Juventude - Boa EC    
Fri. 24 Aug. 21:00  Sao Bento - Avai    
Fri. 24 Aug. 21:00  CSA - Criciuma    
Fri. 24 Aug. 21:00  Ponte Preta - Guarani    
Fri. 24 Aug. 21:00  Paysandu - Sampaio Correa    
Fri. 24 Aug. 21:00  Coritiba - Oeste    
Fri. 24 Aug. 21:00  Vila Nova - Goias    


  Round 24 HT
Tue. 28 Aug. 21:00  Criciuma - Guarani    
Tue. 28 Aug. 21:00  Oeste - Sao Bento    
Tue. 28 Aug. 21:00  CRB - Sampaio Correa    
Tue. 28 Aug. 21:00  Brasil de P. - Coritiba    
Tue. 28 Aug. 21:00  Goias - Fortaleza    
Tue. 28 Aug. 21:00  Londrina - Atletico GO    
Tue. 28 Aug. 21:00  Boa EC - CSA    
Tue. 28 Aug. 21:00  Ponte Preta - Vila Nova    
Tue. 28 Aug. 21:00  Paysandu - Juventude    
Tue. 28 Aug. 21:00  Avai - Figueirense    


  Round 25 HT
Tue. 4 Sep. 21:00  Fortaleza - Figueirense    
Tue. 4 Sep. 21:00  Guarani - Goias    
Tue. 4 Sep. 21:00  Atletico GO - Ponte Preta    
Tue. 4 Sep. 21:00  Juventude - Criciuma    
Tue. 4 Sep. 21:00  Sao Bento - Paysandu    
Tue. 4 Sep. 21:00  CSA - Londrina    
Tue. 4 Sep. 21:00  Sampaio Correa - Brasil de P.    
Tue. 4 Sep. 21:00  Coritiba - Boa EC    
Tue. 4 Sep. 21:00  Vila Nova - Oeste    
Tue. 4 Sep. 21:00  Avai - CRB    


  Round 26 HT
Fri. 7 Sep. 21:00  Criciuma - Fortaleza    
Fri. 7 Sep. 21:00  Oeste - Atletico GO    
Fri. 7 Sep. 21:00  CRB - Guarani    
Fri. 7 Sep. 21:00  Figueirense - CSA    
Fri. 7 Sep. 21:00  Juventude - Sao Bento    
Fri. 7 Sep. 21:00  Londrina - Brasil de P.    
Fri. 7 Sep. 21:00  Boa EC - Goias    
Fri. 7 Sep. 21:00  Ponte Preta - Sampaio Correa    
Fri. 7 Sep. 21:00  Paysandu - Avai    
Fri. 7 Sep. 21:00  Vila Nova - Coritiba    


  Round 27 HT
Tue. 11 Sep. 21:00  Guarani - Juventude    
Tue. 11 Sep. 21:00  Criciuma - Avai    
Tue. 11 Sep. 21:00  Oeste - Ponte Preta    
Tue. 11 Sep. 21:00  Figueirense - Sao Bento    
Tue. 11 Sep. 21:00  Brasil de P. - CRB    
Tue. 11 Sep. 21:00  CSA - Vila Nova    
Tue. 11 Sep. 21:00  Goias - Atletico GO    
Tue. 11 Sep. 21:00  Boa EC - Paysandu    
Tue. 11 Sep. 21:00  Sampaio Correa - Fortaleza    
Tue. 11 Sep. 21:00  Coritiba - Londrina    


  Round 28 HT
Tue. 18 Sep. 21:00  Fortaleza - Vila Nova    
Tue. 18 Sep. 21:00  Guarani - CSA    
Tue. 18 Sep. 21:00  Atletico GO - Juventude    
Tue. 18 Sep. 21:00  CRB - Coritiba    
Tue. 18 Sep. 21:00  Brasil de P. - Oeste    
Tue. 18 Sep. 21:00  Sao Bento - Boa EC    
Tue. 18 Sep. 21:00  Goias - Ponte Preta    
Tue. 18 Sep. 21:00  Londrina - Figueirense    
Tue. 18 Sep. 21:00  Paysandu - Criciuma    
Tue. 18 Sep. 21:00  Avai - Sampaio Correa    


  Round 29 HT
Tue. 25 Sep. 21:00  Fortaleza - Sao Bento    
Tue. 25 Sep. 21:00  Oeste - Sampaio Correa    
Tue. 25 Sep. 21:00  CRB - CSA    
Tue. 25 Sep. 21:00  Figueirense - Atletico GO    
Tue. 25 Sep. 21:00  Juventude - Londrina    
Tue. 25 Sep. 21:00  Boa EC - Criciuma    
Tue. 25 Sep. 21:00  Ponte Preta - Brasil de P.    
Tue. 25 Sep. 21:00  Paysandu - Goias    
Tue. 25 Sep. 21:00  Coritiba - Avai    
Tue. 25 Sep. 21:00  Vila Nova - Guarani    


  Round 30 HT
Tue. 2 Oct. 21:00  Atletico GO - Vila Nova    
Tue. 2 Oct. 21:00  Criciuma - Oeste    
Tue. 2 Oct. 21:00  Brasil de P. - Fortaleza    
Tue. 2 Oct. 21:00  Sao Bento - Guarani    
Tue. 2 Oct. 21:00  CSA - Paysandu    
Tue. 2 Oct. 21:00  Goias - Londrina    
Tue. 2 Oct. 21:00  Ponte Preta - CRB    
Tue. 2 Oct. 21:00  Sampaio Correa - Figueirense    
Tue. 2 Oct. 21:00  Coritiba - Juventude    
Tue. 2 Oct. 21:00  Avai - Boa EC    


  Round 31 HT
Tue. 9 Oct. 21:00  Guarani - Avai    
Tue. 9 Oct. 21:00  Atletico GO - Sampaio Correa    
Tue. 9 Oct. 21:00  Criciuma - Brasil de P.    
Tue. 9 Oct. 21:00  Oeste - Fortaleza    
Tue. 9 Oct. 21:00  Figueirense - Coritiba    
Tue. 9 Oct. 21:00  Juventude - Goias    
Tue. 9 Oct. 21:00  CSA - Ponte Preta    
Tue. 9 Oct. 21:00  Londrina - Sao Bento    
Tue. 9 Oct. 21:00  Paysandu - CRB    
Tue. 9 Oct. 21:00  Vila Nova - Boa EC    


  Round 32 HT
Sat. 13 Oct. 21:00  Fortaleza - Juventude    
Sat. 13 Oct. 21:00  Atletico GO - Sao Bento    
Sat. 13 Oct. 21:00  Oeste - Goias    
Sat. 13 Oct. 21:00  Figueirense - Paysandu    
Sat. 13 Oct. 21:00  Brasil de P. - Guarani    
Sat. 13 Oct. 21:00  CSA - Avai    
Sat. 13 Oct. 21:00  Londrina - CRB    
Sat. 13 Oct. 21:00  Ponte Preta - Coritiba    
Sat. 13 Oct. 21:00  Sampaio Correa - Boa EC    
Sat. 13 Oct. 21:00  Vila Nova - Criciuma    


  Round 33 HT
Tue. 16 Oct. 21:00  Fortaleza - Paysandu    
Tue. 16 Oct. 21:00  CRB - Goias    
Tue. 16 Oct. 21:00  Brasil de P. - Atletico GO    
Tue. 16 Oct. 21:00  Sao Bento - Criciuma    
Tue. 16 Oct. 21:00  Boa EC - Guarani    
Tue. 16 Oct. 21:00  Ponte Preta - Figueirense    
Tue. 16 Oct. 21:00  Sampaio Correa - Londrina    
Tue. 16 Oct. 21:00  Coritiba - CSA    
Tue. 16 Oct. 21:00  Vila Nova - Juventude    
Tue. 16 Oct. 21:00  Avai - Oeste    


  Round 34 HT
Tue. 23 Oct. 21:00  Fortaleza - Ponte Preta    
Tue. 23 Oct. 21:00  Guarani - Oeste    
Tue. 23 Oct. 21:00  Figueirense - Criciuma    
Tue. 23 Oct. 21:00  Juventude - Sampaio Correa    
Tue. 23 Oct. 21:00  Sao Bento - CRB    
Tue. 23 Oct. 21:00  CSA - Brasil de P.    
Tue. 23 Oct. 21:00  Goias - Avai    
Tue. 23 Oct. 21:00  Londrina - Vila Nova    
Tue. 23 Oct. 21:00  Boa EC - Atletico GO    
Tue. 23 Oct. 21:00  Paysandu - Coritiba    


  Round 35 HT
Tue. 30 Oct. 22:00  Atletico GO - Fortaleza    
Tue. 30 Oct. 22:00  Criciuma - Goias    
Tue. 30 Oct. 22:00  Oeste - Figueirense    
Tue. 30 Oct. 22:00  CRB - Boa EC    
Tue. 30 Oct. 22:00  Juventude - Brasil de P.    
Tue. 30 Oct. 22:00  Ponte Preta - Sao Bento    
Tue. 30 Oct. 22:00  Sampaio Correa - CSA    
Tue. 30 Oct. 22:00  Coritiba - Guarani    
Tue. 30 Oct. 22:00  Vila Nova - Paysandu    
Tue. 30 Oct. 22:00  Avai - Londrina    


  Round 36 HT
Tue. 6 Nov. 22:00  Fortaleza - CSA    
Tue. 6 Nov. 22:00  Atletico GO - Avai    
Tue. 6 Nov. 22:00  CRB - Juventude    
Tue. 6 Nov. 22:00  Figueirense - Guarani    
Tue. 6 Nov. 22:00  Brasil de P. - Vila Nova    
Tue. 6 Nov. 22:00  Sao Bento - Coritiba    
Tue. 6 Nov. 22:00  Goias - Sampaio Correa    
Tue. 6 Nov. 22:00  Londrina - Criciuma    
Tue. 6 Nov. 22:00  Ponte Preta - Boa EC    
Tue. 6 Nov. 22:00  Paysandu - Oeste    


  Round 37 HT
Fri. 9 Nov. 22:00  Guarani - Paysandu    
Fri. 9 Nov. 22:00  Criciuma - CRB    
Fri. 9 Nov. 22:00  Oeste - Londrina    
Fri. 9 Nov. 22:00  Juventude - Ponte Preta    
Fri. 9 Nov. 22:00  CSA - Atletico GO    
Fri. 9 Nov. 22:00  Boa EC - Brasil de P.    
Fri. 9 Nov. 22:00  Sampaio Correa - Sao Bento    
Fri. 9 Nov. 22:00  Coritiba - Goias    
Fri. 9 Nov. 22:00  Vila Nova - Figueirense    
Fri. 9 Nov. 22:00  Avai - Fortaleza    


  Round 38 HT
Sat. 24 Nov. 22:00  Guarani - Londrina    
Sat. 24 Nov. 22:00  Criciuma - Sampaio Correa    
Sat. 24 Nov. 22:00  CRB - Figueirense    
Sat. 24 Nov. 22:00  Juventude - CSA    
Sat. 24 Nov. 22:00  Sao Bento - Vila Nova    
Sat. 24 Nov. 22:00  Goias - Brasil de P.    
Sat. 24 Nov. 22:00  Boa EC - Oeste    
Sat. 24 Nov. 22:00  Paysandu - Atletico GO    
Sat. 24 Nov. 22:00  Coritiba - Fortaleza    
Sat. 24 Nov. 22:00  Avai - Ponte Preta    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com