Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek



  Round 16 HT
Sat. 21 Jul. 17:00  U. Concepcion - Palestino
Sat. 21 Jul. 17:00  Union La Calera - Colo Colo
Sat. 21 Jul. 17:00  Deportes Temuco - Antofagasta
Sat. 21 Jul. 17:00  U. Catolica - Iquique
Sun. 22 Jul. 17:00  Union Espanola - Audax Italiano
Sun. 22 Jul. 17:00  Curicó Unido - San Luis
Sun. 22 Jul. 17:00  U. de Chile - Huachipato
Mon. 23 Jul. 17:00  Everton CD - O'Higgins


  Round 17 HT
Sat. 28 Jul. 17:00  Palestino - U. Catolica
Sat. 28 Jul. 17:00  Antofagasta - U. de Chile
Sat. 28 Jul. 17:00  Huachipato - Union Espanola
Sun. 29 Jul. 17:00  Colo Colo - Curicó Unido
Sun. 29 Jul. 17:00  Iquique - Everton CD
Sun. 29 Jul. 17:00  Audax Italiano - U. Concepcion
Sun. 29 Jul. 17:00  San Luis - Deportes Temuco
Mon. 30 Jul. 17:00  O'Higgins - Union La Calera


  Round 18 HT
Sat. 4 Aug. 17:00  Union La Calera - Palestino
Sat. 4 Aug. 17:00  Deportes Temuco - Colo Colo
Sat. 4 Aug. 17:00  U. Catolica - Everton CD
Sun. 5 Aug. 17:00  U. Concepcion - Huachipato
Sun. 5 Aug. 17:00  Antofagasta - Curicó Unido
Sun. 5 Aug. 17:00  San Luis - O'Higgins
Sun. 5 Aug. 17:00  U. de Chile - Audax Italiano
Mon. 6 Aug. 17:00  Union Espanola - Iquique    


  Round 19 HT
Sat. 11 Aug. 17:00  Palestino - Deportes Temuco    
Sat. 11 Aug. 17:00  Union La Calera - U. Catolica    
Sat. 11 Aug. 17:00  Union Espanola - U. de Chile    
Sat. 11 Aug. 17:00  Everton CD - U. Concepcion    
Sun. 12 Aug. 17:00  Colo Colo - San Luis    
Sun. 12 Aug. 17:00  Curicó Unido - Iquique    
Sun. 12 Aug. 17:00  O'Higgins - Antofagasta    
Mon. 13 Aug. 17:00  Huachipato - Audax Italiano    


  Round 20 HT
Sat. 18 Aug. 17:00  Antofagasta - Union La Calera    
Sat. 18 Aug. 17:00  Audax Italiano - Palestino    
Sat. 18 Aug. 17:00  San Luis - Union Espanola    
Sat. 18 Aug. 17:00  U. de Chile - O'Higgins    
Sun. 19 Aug. 17:00  U. Concepcion - Deportes Temuco    
Sun. 19 Aug. 17:00  U. Catolica - Curicó Unido    
Sun. 19 Aug. 17:00  Iquique - Colo Colo    
Sun. 19 Aug. 17:00  Everton CD - Huachipato    


  Round 21 HT
Sat. 25 Aug. 17:00  Colo Colo - U. de Chile    
Sat. 25 Aug. 17:00  Deportes Temuco - Everton CD    
Sat. 25 Aug. 17:00  Curicó Unido - U. Concepcion    
Sat. 25 Aug. 17:00  Huachipato - Antofagasta    
Sun. 26 Aug. 17:00  Palestino - San Luis    
Sun. 26 Aug. 17:00  Union La Calera - Iquique    
Sun. 26 Aug. 17:00  O'Higgins - Union Espanola    
Mon. 27 Aug. 17:00  Audax Italiano - U. Catolica    


  Round 22 HT
Sat. 1 Sep. 17:00  Iquique - O'Higgins    
Sat. 1 Sep. 17:00  Union Espanola - U. Catolica    
Sat. 1 Sep. 17:00  San Luis - Audax Italiano    
Sat. 1 Sep. 17:00  U. de Chile - Deportes Temuco    
Sun. 2 Sep. 17:00  U. Concepcion - Union La Calera    
Sun. 2 Sep. 17:00  Huachipato - Curicó Unido    
Sun. 2 Sep. 17:00  Everton CD - Colo Colo    
Mon. 3 Sep. 17:00  Antofagasta - Palestino    


  Round 23 HT
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:00  U. Concepcion - U. de Chile    
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:00  Palestino - Union Espanola    
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:00  Union La Calera - Everton CD    
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:00  Colo Colo - Antofagasta    
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:00  Deportes Temuco - Huachipato    
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:00  U. Catolica - San Luis    
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:00  Audax Italiano - Iquique    
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:00  Curicó Unido - O'Higgins    


  Round 24 HT
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:00  Antofagasta - U. Concepcion    
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:00  U. Catolica - Colo Colo    
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:00  Iquique - Deportes Temuco    
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:00  Union Espanola - Curicó Unido    
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:00  San Luis - Huachipato    
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:00  U. de Chile - Union La Calera    
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:00  Everton CD - Audax Italiano    
Sat. 29 Sep. 17:00  O'Higgins - Palestino    


  Round 25 HT
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  U. Concepcion - Iquique    
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  Palestino - U. de Chile    
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  Colo Colo - Union Espanola    
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  Deportes Temuco - O'Higgins    
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  Audax Italiano - Union La Calera    
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  Curicó Unido - Everton CD    
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  San Luis - Antofagasta    
Sat. 6 Oct. 17:00  Huachipato - U. Catolica    


  Round 26 HT
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Union La Calera - Huachipato    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Antofagasta - Audax Italiano    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  U. Catolica - U. Concepcion    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Iquique - San Luis    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Union Espanola - Deportes Temuco    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  Curicó Unido - Palestino    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  U. de Chile - Everton CD    
Sat. 20 Oct. 17:00  O'Higgins - Colo Colo    


  Round 27 HT
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  U. Concepcion - Union Espanola    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Palestino - Iquique    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Union La Calera - San Luis    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Deportes Temuco - Curicó Unido    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Audax Italiano - Colo Colo    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  U. de Chile - U. Catolica    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Huachipato - O'Higgins    
Sat. 27 Oct. 17:00  Everton CD - Antofagasta    


  Round 28 HT
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Colo Colo - Palestino    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Deportes Temuco - Audax Italiano    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Antofagasta - U. Catolica    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Iquique - Huachipato    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Union Espanola - Everton CD    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  Curicó Unido - Union La Calera    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  San Luis - U. de Chile    
Sat. 3 Nov. 18:00  O'Higgins - U. Concepcion    


  Round 29 HT
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  U. Concepcion - San Luis    
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  Union La Calera - Deportes Temuco    
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  Antofagasta - Union Espanola    
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  U. Catolica - O'Higgins    
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  Audax Italiano - Curicó Unido    
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  U. de Chile - Iquique    
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  Huachipato - Colo Colo    
Sat. 24 Nov. 18:00  Everton CD - Palestino    


  Round 30 HT
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  Palestino - Huachipato    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  Colo Colo - U. Concepcion    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  Deportes Temuco - U. Catolica    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  Iquique - Antofagasta    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  Union Espanola - Union La Calera    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  Curicó Unido - U. de Chile    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  San Luis - Everton CD    
Sat. 1 Dec. 18:00  O'Higgins - Audax Italiano    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                           
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com