Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 28 Jul. 18:00  Dinamo Zagreb - Rudes
Sat. 28 Jul. 18:00  NK Istra - Slaven
Sat. 28 Jul. 18:00  NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic
Sat. 28 Jul. 18:00  Osijek - Hajduk Split
Sat. 28 Jul. 18:00  NK Rijeka - Gorica


  Round 2
Sat. 4 Aug. 18:00  Rudes - Osijek
Sat. 4 Aug. 18:00  NK Istra - Dinamo Zagreb
Sat. 4 Aug. 18:00  Slaven - Gorica
Sat. 4 Aug. 18:00  Inter Zapresic - NK Rijeka
Sat. 4 Aug. 18:00  Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva


  Round 3
Sat. 11 Aug. 18:00  Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven
Sat. 11 Aug. 18:00  NK Lokomotiva - Rudes
Sat. 11 Aug. 18:00  Osijek - NK Istra
Sat. 11 Aug. 18:00  NK Rijeka - Hajduk Split
Sat. 11 Aug. 18:00  Gorica - Inter Zapresic


  Round 4
Sat. 18 Aug. 18:00  Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek
Sat. 18 Aug. 18:00  Rudes - NK Rijeka
Sat. 18 Aug. 18:00  NK Istra - NK Lokomotiva
Sat. 18 Aug. 18:00  Slaven - Inter Zapresic
Sat. 18 Aug. 18:00  Hajduk Split - Gorica


  Round 5
Sat. 25 Aug. 18:00  NK Lokomotiva - Dinamo Zagreb
Sat. 25 Aug. 18:00  Inter Zapresic - Hajduk Split
Sat. 25 Aug. 18:00  Osijek - Slaven
Sat. 25 Aug. 18:00  NK Rijeka - NK Istra    
Sat. 25 Aug. 18:00  Gorica - Rudes    


  Round 6
Sat. 1 Sep. 18:00  Dinamo Zagreb - NK Rijeka    
Sat. 1 Sep. 18:00  Rudes - Inter Zapresic    
Sat. 1 Sep. 18:00  NK Istra - Gorica    
Sat. 1 Sep. 18:00  Slaven - Hajduk Split    
Sat. 1 Sep. 18:00  Osijek - NK Lokomotiva    


  Round 7
Sat. 15 Sep. 18:00  NK Lokomotiva - Slaven    
Sat. 15 Sep. 18:00  Inter Zapresic - NK Istra    
Sat. 15 Sep. 18:00  Hajduk Split - Rudes    
Sat. 15 Sep. 18:00  NK Rijeka - Osijek    
Sat. 15 Sep. 18:00  Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb    


  Round 8
Sat. 22 Sep. 18:00  Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic    
Sat. 22 Sep. 18:00  NK Istra - Hajduk Split    
Sat. 22 Sep. 18:00  Slaven - Rudes    
Sat. 22 Sep. 18:00  NK Lokomotiva - NK Rijeka    
Sat. 22 Sep. 18:00  Osijek - Gorica    


  Round 9
Sat. 29 Sep. 18:00  Rudes - NK Istra    
Sat. 29 Sep. 18:00  Inter Zapresic - Osijek    
Sat. 29 Sep. 18:00  Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb    
Sat. 29 Sep. 18:00  NK Rijeka - Slaven    
Sat. 29 Sep. 18:00  Gorica - NK Lokomotiva    


  Round 10
Sat. 6 Oct. 18:00  Rudes - Dinamo Zagreb    
Sat. 6 Oct. 18:00  Slaven - NK Istra    
Sat. 6 Oct. 18:00  Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva    
Sat. 6 Oct. 18:00  Hajduk Split - Osijek    
Sat. 6 Oct. 18:00  Gorica - NK Rijeka    


  Round 11
Sat. 20 Oct. 18:00  Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra    
Sat. 20 Oct. 18:00  NK Lokomotiva - Hajduk Split    
Sat. 20 Oct. 18:00  Osijek - Rudes    
Sat. 20 Oct. 18:00  NK Rijeka - Inter Zapresic    
Sat. 20 Oct. 18:00  Gorica - Slaven    


  Round 12
Sat. 27 Oct. 18:00  Rudes - NK Lokomotiva    
Sat. 27 Oct. 18:00  NK Istra - Osijek    
Sat. 27 Oct. 18:00  Slaven - Dinamo Zagreb    
Sat. 27 Oct. 18:00  Inter Zapresic - Gorica    
Sat. 27 Oct. 18:00  Hajduk Split - NK Rijeka    


  Round 13
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  NK Lokomotiva - NK Istra    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Inter Zapresic - Slaven    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  NK Rijeka - Rudes    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Gorica - Hajduk Split    


  Round 14
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Rudes - Gorica    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  NK Istra - NK Rijeka    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Slaven - Osijek    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic    


  Round 15
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  NK Lokomotiva - Osijek    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  Inter Zapresic - Rudes    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  Hajduk Split - Slaven    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  NK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  Gorica - NK Istra    


  Round 16
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  Dinamo Zagreb - Gorica    
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  Rudes - Hajduk Split    
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  NK Istra - Inter Zapresic    
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  Slaven - NK Lokomotiva    
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  Osijek - NK Rijeka    


  Round 17
Sat. 8 Dec. 17:00  Rudes - Slaven    
Sat. 8 Dec. 17:00  Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb    
Sat. 8 Dec. 17:00  Hajduk Split - NK Istra    
Sat. 8 Dec. 17:00  NK Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva    
Sat. 8 Dec. 17:00  Gorica - Osijek    


  Round 18
Sat. 15 Dec. 17:00  Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split    
Sat. 15 Dec. 17:00  NK Istra - Rudes    
Sat. 15 Dec. 17:00  Slaven - NK Rijeka    
Sat. 15 Dec. 17:00  NK Lokomotiva - Gorica    
Sat. 15 Dec. 17:00  Osijek - Inter Zapresic    




  Round 19
Sat. 2 Feb. 17:00  Dinamo Zagreb - Rudes    
Sat. 2 Feb. 17:00  NK Istra - Slaven    
Sat. 2 Feb. 17:00  NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic    
Sat. 2 Feb. 17:00  Osijek - Hajduk Split    
Sat. 2 Feb. 17:00  NK Rijeka - Gorica    


  Round 20
Sat. 9 Feb. 17:00  Rudes - Osijek    
Sat. 9 Feb. 17:00  NK Istra - Dinamo Zagreb    
Sat. 9 Feb. 17:00  Slaven - Gorica    
Sat. 9 Feb. 17:00  Inter Zapresic - NK Rijeka    
Sat. 9 Feb. 17:00  Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva    


  Round 21
Sat. 16 Feb. 17:00  Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven    
Sat. 16 Feb. 17:00  NK Lokomotiva - Rudes    
Sat. 16 Feb. 17:00  Osijek - NK Istra    
Sat. 16 Feb. 17:00  NK Rijeka - Hajduk Split    
Sat. 16 Feb. 17:00  Gorica - Inter Zapresic    


  Round 22
Sat. 23 Feb. 17:00  Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek    
Sat. 23 Feb. 17:00  Rudes - NK Rijeka    
Sat. 23 Feb. 17:00  NK Istra - NK Lokomotiva    
Sat. 23 Feb. 17:00  Slaven - Inter Zapresic    
Sat. 23 Feb. 17:00  Hajduk Split - Gorica    


  Round 23
Sat. 2 Mar. 17:00  NK Lokomotiva - Dinamo Zagreb    
Sat. 2 Mar. 17:00  Inter Zapresic - Hajduk Split    
Sat. 2 Mar. 17:00  Osijek - Slaven    
Sat. 2 Mar. 17:00  NK Rijeka - NK Istra    
Sat. 2 Mar. 17:00  Gorica - Rudes    


  Round 24
Sat. 9 Mar. 17:00  Dinamo Zagreb - NK Rijeka    
Sat. 9 Mar. 17:00  Rudes - Inter Zapresic    
Sat. 9 Mar. 17:00  NK Istra - Gorica    
Sat. 9 Mar. 17:00  Slaven - Hajduk Split    
Sat. 9 Mar. 17:00  Osijek - NK Lokomotiva    


  Round 25
Sat. 16 Mar. 17:00  NK Lokomotiva - Slaven    
Sat. 16 Mar. 17:00  Inter Zapresic - NK Istra    
Sat. 16 Mar. 17:00  Hajduk Split - Rudes    
Sat. 16 Mar. 17:00  NK Rijeka - Osijek    
Sat. 16 Mar. 17:00  Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb    


  Round 26
Sat. 30 Mar. 17:00  Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic    
Sat. 30 Mar. 17:00  NK Istra - Hajduk Split    
Sat. 30 Mar. 17:00  Slaven - Rudes    
Sat. 30 Mar. 17:00  NK Lokomotiva - NK Rijeka    
Sat. 30 Mar. 17:00  Osijek - Gorica    


  Round 27
Wed. 3 Apr. 18:00  Rudes - NK Istra    
Wed. 3 Apr. 18:00  Inter Zapresic - Osijek    
Wed. 3 Apr. 18:00  Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb    
Wed. 3 Apr. 18:00  NK Rijeka - Slaven    
Wed. 3 Apr. 18:00  Gorica - NK Lokomotiva    


  Round 28
Sat. 6 Apr. 18:00  Rudes - Dinamo Zagreb    
Sat. 6 Apr. 18:00  Slaven - NK Istra    
Sat. 6 Apr. 18:00  Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva    
Sat. 6 Apr. 18:00  Hajduk Split - Osijek    
Sat. 6 Apr. 18:00  Gorica - NK Rijeka    


  Round 29
Sat. 13 Apr. 18:00  Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra    
Sat. 13 Apr. 18:00  NK Lokomotiva - Hajduk Split    
Sat. 13 Apr. 18:00  Osijek - Rudes    
Sat. 13 Apr. 18:00  NK Rijeka - Inter Zapresic    
Sat. 13 Apr. 18:00  Gorica - Slaven    


  Round 30
Sat. 20 Apr. 18:00  Rudes - NK Lokomotiva    
Sat. 20 Apr. 18:00  NK Istra - Osijek    
Sat. 20 Apr. 18:00  Slaven - Dinamo Zagreb    
Sat. 20 Apr. 18:00  Inter Zapresic - Gorica    
Sat. 20 Apr. 18:00  Hajduk Split - NK Rijeka    


  Round 31
Sat. 27 Apr. 18:00  NK Lokomotiva - NK Istra    
Sat. 27 Apr. 18:00  Inter Zapresic - Slaven    
Sat. 27 Apr. 18:00  Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb    
Sat. 27 Apr. 18:00  NK Rijeka - Rudes    
Sat. 27 Apr. 18:00  Gorica - Hajduk Split    


  Round 32
Sat. 4 May. 18:00  Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva    
Sat. 4 May. 18:00  Rudes - Gorica    
Sat. 4 May. 18:00  NK Istra - NK Rijeka    
Sat. 4 May. 18:00  Slaven - Osijek    
Sat. 4 May. 18:00  Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic    


  Round 33
Sat. 11 May. 18:00  NK Lokomotiva - Osijek    
Sat. 11 May. 18:00  Inter Zapresic - Rudes    
Sat. 11 May. 18:00  Hajduk Split - Slaven    
Sat. 11 May. 18:00  NK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb    
Sat. 11 May. 18:00  Gorica - NK Istra    


  Round 34
Wed. 15 May. 18:00  Dinamo Zagreb - Gorica    
Wed. 15 May. 18:00  Rudes - Hajduk Split    
Wed. 15 May. 18:00  NK Istra - Inter Zapresic    
Wed. 15 May. 18:00  Slaven - NK Lokomotiva    
Wed. 15 May. 18:00  Osijek - NK Rijeka    


  Round 35
Sat. 18 May. 18:00  Rudes - Slaven    
Sat. 18 May. 18:00  Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb    
Sat. 18 May. 18:00  Hajduk Split - NK Istra    
Sat. 18 May. 18:00  NK Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva    
Sat. 18 May. 18:00  Gorica - Osijek    


  Round 36
Sat. 25 May. 18:00  Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split    
Sat. 25 May. 18:00  NK Istra - Rudes    
Sat. 25 May. 18:00  Slaven - NK Rijeka    
Sat. 25 May. 18:00  NK Lokomotiva - Gorica    
Sat. 25 May. 18:00  Osijek - Inter Zapresic    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                           
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com