Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Fri. 29 Jul. 16:00  Dukla Prague - Teplice 0 - 1
Sat. 30 Jul. 13:00  Jihlava - Viktoria Plzen 1 - 2
Sat. 30 Jul. 15:00  Tescoma Zlin - Pribram 2 - 0
Sat. 30 Jul. 15:00  Jablonec - Karvina 5 - 3
Sat. 30 Jul. 18:15  Sparta Prague - Slovacko 3 - 2
Sun. 31 Jul. 14:30  Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec 3 - 0
Sun. 31 Jul. 15:00  Bohemians - Hradec Kralove 0 - 3
Wed. 19 Oct. 16:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Slavia Prague 1 - 4

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 3.75
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 0
  Away wins 4


  Round 2
Sat. 6 Aug. 15:00  Slovacko - Dukla Prague 2 - 2
Sat. 6 Aug. 15:00  Karvina - Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 1
Sat. 6 Aug. 15:00  Hradec Kralove - Jablonec 1 - 2
Sun. 7 Aug. 12:30  Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1 - 1
Sun. 7 Aug. 15:00  Pribram - Mlada Boleslav 0 - 1
Sun. 7 Aug. 15:00  Slovan Liberec - Jihlava 1 - 1
Sun. 7 Aug. 17:00  Teplice - Sparta Prague 0 - 0
Mon. 8 Aug. 16:00  Slavia Prague - Tescoma Zlin 2 - 2

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 2.25
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 0
  Draws 6
  Away wins 2


  Round 3
Fri. 12 Aug. 16:00  Pribram - Viktoria Plzen 0 - 3
Sat. 13 Aug. 15:00  Tescoma Zlin - Slovan Liberec 2 - 1
Sat. 13 Aug. 15:00  Mlada Boleslav - Karvina 1 - 2
Sat. 13 Aug. 15:00  Jablonec - Slovacko 2 - 2
Sat. 13 Aug. 15:15  Zbrojovka Brno - Teplice 0 - 0
Sat. 13 Aug. 18:00  Bohemians - Sparta Prague 0 - 2
Sun. 14 Aug. 15:00  Dukla Prague - Hradec Kralove 3 - 0
Sun. 14 Aug. 17:30  Jihlava - Slavia Prague 1 - 1

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 4
Fri. 19 Aug. 16:35  Teplice - Mlada Boleslav 1 - 2
Sat. 20 Aug. 14:00  Slovacko - Bohemians 2 - 0
Sat. 20 Aug. 14:00  Karvina - Dukla Prague 2 - 1
Sat. 20 Aug. 14:00  Hradec Kralove - Jihlava 1 - 0
Sat. 20 Aug. 16:30  Viktoria Plzen - Tescoma Zlin 0 - 2
Sun. 21 Aug. 13:00  Slavia Prague - Pribram 3 - 0
Sun. 21 Aug. 15:00  Slovan Liberec - Zbrojovka Brno 0 - 0
Sun. 21 Aug. 17:30  Sparta Prague - Jablonec 3 - 0

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 2.13
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 5
Fri. 26 Aug. 16:00  Jihlava - Teplice 0 - 2
Fri. 26 Aug. 16:00  Mlada Boleslav - Hradec Kralove 2 - 0
Fri. 26 Aug. 18:15  Bohemians - Jablonec 2 - 0
Sat. 27 Aug. 16:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Slovacko 1 - 0
Sun. 28 Aug. 15:00  Pribram - Slovan Liberec 0 - 1
Sun. 28 Aug. 15:00  Dukla Prague - Sparta Prague 0 - 2
Sun. 28 Aug. 17:30  Viktoria Plzen - Slavia Prague 3 - 1
Mon. 29 Aug. 16:00  Tescoma Zlin - Karvina 3 - 0

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 2.13
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 0
  Away wins 3


  Round 6
Fri. 9 Sep. 16:00  Slovacko - Tescoma Zlin 1 - 3
Sat. 10 Sep. 13:00  Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav 2 - 2
Sat. 10 Sep. 15:00  Karvina - Jihlava 3 - 0
Sat. 10 Sep. 15:00  Hradec Kralove - Pribram 2 - 0
Sat. 10 Sep. 18:15  Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzen 1 - 2
Sun. 11 Sep. 13:00  Bohemians - Zbrojovka Brno 3 - 0
Sun. 11 Sep. 15:00  Jablonec - Dukla Prague 1 - 1
Sun. 11 Sep. 16:15  Teplice - Slavia Prague 2 - 2

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 3.13
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 7
Sat. 17 Sep. 13:00  Dukla Prague - Bohemians 4 - 1
Sat. 17 Sep. 14:00  Pribram - Teplice 3 - 2
Sat. 17 Sep. 14:00  Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko 3 - 0
Sat. 17 Sep. 14:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Hradec Kralove 1 - 1
Sat. 17 Sep. 17:15  Jihlava - Jablonec 1 - 1
Sun. 18 Sep. 16:00  Viktoria Plzen - Karvina 2 - 0
Mon. 19 Sep. 15:00  Tescoma Zlin - Sparta Prague 1 - 1
Mon. 19 Sep. 16:30  Slavia Prague - Slovan Liberec 1 - 0

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.75
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 0


  Round 8
Fri. 23 Sep. 18:15  Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav 1 - 2
Sat. 24 Sep. 13:00  Dukla Prague - Zbrojovka Brno 4 - 2
Sat. 24 Sep. 14:30  Hradec Kralove - Tescoma Zlin 0 - 2
Sat. 24 Sep. 15:00  Slovacko - Jihlava 1 - 1
Sat. 24 Sep. 16:00  Bohemians - Pribram 1 - 0
Sat. 24 Sep. 18:15  Teplice - Viktoria Plzen 0 - 1
Sun. 25 Sep. 13:30  Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague 0 - 2
Wed. 26 Oct. 15:00  Karvina - Slovan Liberec 0 - 0

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 2.13
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 9
Fri. 30 Sep. 16:00  Jihlava - Bohemians 0 - 2
Sat. 1 Oct. 13:30  Mlada Boleslav - Dukla Prague 1 - 0
Sat. 1 Oct. 15:00  Tescoma Zlin - Jablonec 2 - 2
Sat. 1 Oct. 15:00  Pribram - Slovacko 0 - 1
Sat. 1 Oct. 18:05  Slavia Prague - Karvina 1 - 0
Sun. 2 Oct. 12:30  Zbrojovka Brno - Sparta Prague 3 - 3
Sun. 2 Oct. 15:00  Slovan Liberec - Teplice 2 - 0
Sun. 2 Oct. 18:00  Viktoria Plzen - Hradec Kralove 4 - 1

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.75
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 10
Fri. 14 Oct. 18:15  Bohemians - Mlada Boleslav 1 - 3
Sat. 15 Oct. 13:00  Karvina - Pribram 2 - 0
Sat. 15 Oct. 13:00  Hradec Kralove - Slavia Prague 0 - 3
Sat. 15 Oct. 15:00  Dukla Prague - Slovan Liberec 0 - 0
Sat. 15 Oct. 15:00  Teplice - Tescoma Zlin 2 - 0
Sat. 15 Oct. 15:00  Jablonec - Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 2
Sat. 15 Oct. 18:15  Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen 1 - 1
Sun. 16 Oct. 13:00  Sparta Prague - Jihlava 3 - 0

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.38
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 11
Fri. 21 Oct. 16:00  Jihlava - Dukla Prague 1 - 1
Fri. 21 Oct. 18:15  Tescoma Zlin - Bohemians 1 - 1
Sat. 22 Oct. 13:00  Pribram - Jablonec 2 - 4
Sat. 22 Oct. 15:00  Mlada Boleslav - Zbrojovka Brno 3 - 3
Sat. 22 Oct. 15:00  Karvina - Teplice 1 - 4
Sat. 22 Oct. 18:05  Slavia Prague - Slovacko 1 - 0
Sun. 23 Oct. 12:00  Slovan Liberec - Hradec Kralove 2 - 0
Sun. 23 Oct. 16:00  Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague 1 - 0

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 3.13
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 12
Sat. 29 Oct. 13:00  Sparta Prague - Pribram 4 - 0
Sat. 29 Oct. 15:00  Slovacko - Teplice 1 - 1
Sat. 29 Oct. 15:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Jihlava 1 - 1
Sat. 29 Oct. 18:15  Mlada Boleslav - Tescoma Zlin 1 - 2
Sun. 30 Oct. 13:30  Hradec Kralove - Karvina 3 - 4
Sun. 30 Oct. 14:00  Jablonec - Slavia Prague 0 - 0
Sun. 30 Oct. 14:30  Bohemians - Slovan Liberec 2 - 1
Sun. 30 Oct. 17:30  Dukla Prague - Viktoria Plzen 0 - 1

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.75
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 13
Fri. 4 Nov. 17:00  Jihlava - Mlada Boleslav 2 - 1
Sat. 5 Nov. 14:00  Tescoma Zlin - Zbrojovka Brno 2 - 1
Sat. 5 Nov. 16:00  Pribram - Dukla Prague 3 - 1
Sat. 5 Nov. 16:00  Teplice - Hradec Kralove 0 - 1
Sat. 5 Nov. 19:05  Slavia Prague - Bohemians 1 - 1
Sun. 6 Nov. 14:00  Slovan Liberec - Sparta Prague 0 - 0
Sun. 6 Nov. 16:00  Karvina - Slovacko 0 - 1
Sun. 6 Nov. 18:15  Viktoria Plzen - Jablonec 3 - 1

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 2.25
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 14
Fri. 18 Nov. 17:00  Jihlava - Tescoma Zlin 1 - 3
Fri. 18 Nov. 19:15  Dukla Prague - Slavia Prague 1 - 2
Sat. 19 Nov. 14:00  Slovacko - Hradec Kralove 1 - 3
Sat. 19 Nov. 14:00  Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen 0 - 0
Sat. 19 Nov. 14:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Pribram 2 - 2
Sat. 19 Nov. 14:00  Bohemians - Teplice 0 - 1
Sat. 19 Nov. 17:15  Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 3 - 0
Sun. 20 Nov. 14:00  Sparta Prague - Karvina 3 - 0

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.75
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 15
Sat. 26 Nov. 14:00  Tescoma Zlin - Dukla Prague 0 - 1
Sat. 26 Nov. 14:00  Pribram - Jihlava 0 - 0
Sat. 26 Nov. 14:00  Slavia Prague - Mlada Boleslav 2 - 1
Sat. 26 Nov. 14:00  Karvina - Bohemians 3 - 0
Sat. 26 Nov. 17:15  Teplice - Jablonec 1 - 0
Sun. 27 Nov. 12:00  Hradec Kralove - Sparta Prague 1 - 2
Sun. 27 Nov. 13:00  Slovan Liberec - Slovacko 2 - 2
Sun. 27 Nov. 17:30  Viktoria Plzen - Zbrojovka Brno 2 - 0

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 2.13
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2




  Round 16
Fri. 2 Dec. 19:15  Tescoma Zlin - Slavia Prague 0 - 4
Sat. 3 Dec. 14:00  Sparta Prague - Teplice 2 - 1
Sat. 3 Dec. 14:00  Jihlava - Slovan Liberec 1 - 0
Sat. 3 Dec. 14:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Karvina 1 - 1
Sun. 4 Dec. 12:30  Dukla Prague - Slovacko 2 - 3
Sun. 4 Dec. 14:00  Mlada Boleslav - Pribram 2 - 2
Tue. 14 Mar. 16:00  Jablonec - Hradec Kralove
Wed. 15 Mar. 16:00  Bohemians - Viktoria Plzen

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 3.17
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 6
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 17
Sat. 18 Feb. 14:30  Slovacko - Jablonec 0 - 0
Sat. 18 Feb. 14:30  Teplice - Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 1
Sat. 18 Feb. 15:30  Slavia Prague - Jihlava 2 - 0
Sat. 18 Feb. 17:45  Viktoria Plzen - Pribram 1 - 0
Sun. 19 Feb. 13:00  Karvina - Mlada Boleslav 1 - 1
Sun. 19 Feb. 13:00  Hradec Kralove - Dukla Prague 0 - 2
Sun. 19 Feb. 16:30  Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1 - 0
Mon. 20 Feb. 16:00  Slovan Liberec - Tescoma Zlin 0 - 0

  Total goals 10
  Goals per game 1.25
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 0 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 1


  Round 18
Fri. 24 Feb. 17:00  Jihlava - Hradec Kralove
Sat. 25 Feb. 12:30  Dukla Prague - Karvina
Sat. 25 Feb. 15:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Liberec
Sat. 25 Feb. 15:30  Bohemians - Slovacko
Sat. 25 Feb. 16:00  Tescoma Zlin - Viktoria Plzen
Sat. 25 Feb. 18:15  Pribram - Slavia Prague
Sun. 26 Feb. 16:30  Jablonec - Sparta Prague
Mon. 27 Feb. 16:00  Mlada Boleslav - Teplice


  Round 19
Sat. 4 Mar. 14:00  Slovacko - Zbrojovka Brno
Sat. 4 Mar. 14:00  Teplice - Jihlava
Sat. 4 Mar. 14:00  Jablonec - Bohemians
Sat. 4 Mar. 15:00  Hradec Kralove - Mlada Boleslav
Sat. 4 Mar. 17:00  Sparta Prague - Dukla Prague
Sun. 5 Mar. 14:00  Slovan Liberec - Pribram
Sun. 5 Mar. 15:00  Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen
Sun. 5 Mar. 17:00  Karvina - Tescoma Zlin


  Round 20
Sat. 11 Mar. 16:00  Tescoma Zlin - Slovacko
Sat. 11 Mar. 16:00  Pribram - Hradec Kralove
Sat. 11 Mar. 16:00  Jihlava - Karvina
Sat. 11 Mar. 16:00  Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec
Sat. 11 Mar. 16:00  Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague
Sat. 11 Mar. 16:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Bohemians    
Sat. 11 Mar. 16:00  Slavia Prague - Teplice    
Sat. 11 Mar. 16:00  Dukla Prague - Jablonec    


  Round 21
Sat. 18 Mar. 16:00  Sparta Prague - Tescoma Zlin    
Sat. 18 Mar. 16:00  Slovacko - Mlada Boleslav    
Sat. 18 Mar. 16:00  Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague    
Sat. 18 Mar. 16:00  Teplice - Pribram    
Sat. 18 Mar. 16:00  Jablonec - Jihlava    
Sat. 18 Mar. 16:00  Karvina - Viktoria Plzen    
Sat. 18 Mar. 16:00  Bohemians - Dukla Prague    
Sat. 18 Mar. 16:00  Hradec Kralove - Zbrojovka Brno    


  Round 22
Sat. 1 Apr. 15:00  Tescoma Zlin - Hradec Kralove    
Sat. 1 Apr. 15:00  Pribram - Bohemians    
Sat. 1 Apr. 15:00  Jihlava - Slovacko    
Sat. 1 Apr. 15:00  Viktoria Plzen - Teplice    
Sat. 1 Apr. 15:00  Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec    
Sat. 1 Apr. 15:00  Slovan Liberec - Karvina    
Sat. 1 Apr. 15:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Prague    
Sat. 1 Apr. 15:00  Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague    


  Round 23
Sat. 8 Apr. 15:00  Sparta Prague - Zbrojovka Brno    
Sat. 8 Apr. 15:00  Slovacko - Pribram    
Sat. 8 Apr. 15:00  Dukla Prague - Mlada Boleslav    
Sat. 8 Apr. 15:00  Teplice - Slovan Liberec    
Sat. 8 Apr. 15:00  Jablonec - Tescoma Zlin    
Sat. 8 Apr. 15:00  Karvina - Slavia Prague    
Sat. 8 Apr. 15:00  Bohemians - Jihlava    
Sat. 8 Apr. 15:00  Hradec Kralove - Viktoria Plzen    


  Round 24
Sat. 15 Apr. 15:00  Tescoma Zlin - Teplice    
Sat. 15 Apr. 15:00  Pribram - Karvina    
Sat. 15 Apr. 15:00  Jihlava - Sparta Prague    
Sat. 15 Apr. 15:00  Viktoria Plzen - Slovacko    
Sat. 15 Apr. 15:00  Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians    
Sat. 15 Apr. 15:00  Slovan Liberec - Dukla Prague    
Sat. 15 Apr. 15:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Jablonec    
Sat. 15 Apr. 15:00  Slavia Prague - Hradec Kralove    


  Round 25
Sat. 22 Apr. 15:00  Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen    
Sat. 22 Apr. 15:00  Slovacko - Slavia Prague    
Sat. 22 Apr. 15:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Mlada Boleslav    
Sat. 22 Apr. 15:00  Dukla Prague - Jihlava    
Sat. 22 Apr. 15:00  Teplice - Karvina    
Sat. 22 Apr. 15:00  Jablonec - Pribram    
Sat. 22 Apr. 15:00  Bohemians - Tescoma Zlin    
Sat. 22 Apr. 15:00  Hradec Kralove - Slovan Liberec    


  Round 26
Sat. 29 Apr. 15:00  Tescoma Zlin - Mlada Boleslav    
Sat. 29 Apr. 15:00  Pribram - Sparta Prague    
Sat. 29 Apr. 15:00  Jihlava - Zbrojovka Brno    
Sat. 29 Apr. 15:00  Viktoria Plzen - Dukla Prague    
Sat. 29 Apr. 15:00  Slovan Liberec - Bohemians    
Sat. 29 Apr. 15:00  Slavia Prague - Jablonec    
Sat. 29 Apr. 15:00  Teplice - Slovacko    
Sat. 29 Apr. 15:00  Karvina - Hradec Kralove    


  Round 27
Sat. 6 May. 15:00  Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec    
Sat. 6 May. 15:00  Slovacko - Karvina    
Sat. 6 May. 15:00  Mlada Boleslav - Jihlava    
Sat. 6 May. 15:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Tescoma Zlin    
Sat. 6 May. 15:00  Dukla Prague - Pribram    
Sat. 6 May. 15:00  Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen    
Sat. 6 May. 15:00  Bohemians - Slavia Prague    
Sat. 6 May. 15:00  Hradec Kralove - Teplice    


  Round 28
Sat. 13 May. 15:00  Tescoma Zlin - Jihlava    
Sat. 13 May. 15:00  Pribram - Zbrojovka Brno    
Sat. 13 May. 15:00  Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav    
Sat. 13 May. 15:00  Slovan Liberec - Jablonec    
Sat. 13 May. 15:00  Slavia Prague - Dukla Prague    
Sat. 13 May. 15:00  Teplice - Bohemians    
Sat. 13 May. 15:00  Karvina - Sparta Prague    
Sat. 13 May. 15:00  Hradec Kralove - Slovacko    


  Round 29
Sat. 20 May. 15:00  Sparta Prague - Hradec Kralove    
Sat. 20 May. 15:00  Slovacko - Slovan Liberec    
Sat. 20 May. 15:00  Jihlava - Pribram    
Sat. 20 May. 15:00  Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague    
Sat. 20 May. 15:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzen    
Sat. 20 May. 15:00  Dukla Prague - Tescoma Zlin    
Sat. 20 May. 15:00  Jablonec - Teplice    
Sat. 20 May. 15:00  Bohemians - Karvina    


  Round 30
Sat. 27 May. 15:00  Slovacko - Sparta Prague    
Sat. 27 May. 15:00  Pribram - Tescoma Zlin    
Sat. 27 May. 15:00  Viktoria Plzen - Jihlava    
Sat. 27 May. 15:00  Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav    
Sat. 27 May. 15:00  Slavia Prague - Zbrojovka Brno    
Sat. 27 May. 15:00  Teplice - Dukla Prague    
Sat. 27 May. 15:00  Karvina - Jablonec    
Sat. 27 May. 15:00  Hradec Kralove - Bohemians    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals scored by time segment and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy and cookies policy
Terms and conditions of use
 
Follow us on Twitter
Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2016 SoccerSTATS.com. All rights reserved.
 
    


  Pld Pts
1  Viktoria Plzen 16 39
2  Slavia Prague 17 38
3  Sparta Prague 17 35
4  Tescoma Zlin 17 32
5  Mlada Boleslav 17 29
6  Teplice 17 23
7  Karvina 17 22
8  Dukla Prague 17 19
9  Slovacko 17 19
10  Jablonec 16 18
11  Bohemians 16 18
12  Slovan Liberec 17 16
13  Zbrojovka Brno 17 16
14  Hradec Kralove 16 16
15  Jihlava 17 13
16  Pribram 17 9