Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Ireland
ie
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Poland
pl
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se

Current results and statistics with a mobile-friendly display can be accessed on SoccerStatistics.com for national leagues.

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 29 Jul. 16:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Banik Ostrava
Sat. 29 Jul. 16:00  Karvina - Jihlava
Sat. 29 Jul. 16:00  Slovan Liberec - Tescoma Zlin
Sat. 29 Jul. 16:00  Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc
Sat. 29 Jul. 16:00  Viktoria Plzen - Dukla Prague
Sat. 29 Jul. 16:00  Slavia Prague - Teplice
Sat. 29 Jul. 16:00  Slovacko - Jablonec
Sat. 29 Jul. 16:00  Sparta Prague - Bohemians


  Round 2
Sat. 5 Aug. 16:00  Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague
Sat. 5 Aug. 16:00  Jihlava - Slovacko
Sat. 5 Aug. 16:00  Tescoma Zlin - Zbrojovka Brno
Sat. 5 Aug. 16:00  Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague
Sat. 5 Aug. 16:00  Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec
Sat. 5 Aug. 16:00  Teplice - Dukla Prague
Sat. 5 Aug. 16:00  Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen
Sat. 5 Aug. 16:00  Bohemians - Karvina


  Round 3
Sat. 12 Aug. 16:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Bohemians
Sat. 12 Aug. 16:00  Karvina - Mlada Boleslav
Sat. 12 Aug. 16:00  Slovan Liberec - Sparta Prague
Sat. 12 Aug. 16:00  Viktoria Plzen - Sigma Olomouc
Sat. 12 Aug. 16:00  Dukla Prague - Tescoma Zlin
Sat. 12 Aug. 16:00  Slavia Prague - Jihlava
Sat. 12 Aug. 16:00  Teplice - Jablonec
Sat. 12 Aug. 16:00  Slovacko - Banik Ostrava    


  Round 4
Sat. 19 Aug. 16:00  Banik Ostrava - Teplice    
Sat. 19 Aug. 16:00  Jihlava - Viktoria Plzen    
Sat. 19 Aug. 16:00  Tescoma Zlin - Karvina    
Sat. 19 Aug. 16:00  Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec    
Sat. 19 Aug. 16:00  Sigma Olomouc - Zbrojovka Brno    
Sat. 19 Aug. 16:00  Jablonec - Dukla Prague    
Sat. 19 Aug. 16:00  Sparta Prague - Slovacko    
Sat. 19 Aug. 16:00  Bohemians - Slavia Prague    


  Round 5
Sat. 26 Aug. 16:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Sparta Prague    
Sat. 26 Aug. 16:00  Karvina - Slovan Liberec    
Sat. 26 Aug. 16:00  Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava    
Sat. 26 Aug. 16:00  Dukla Prague - Bohemians    
Sat. 26 Aug. 16:00  Slavia Prague - Mlada Boleslav    
Sat. 26 Aug. 16:00  Teplice - Jihlava    
Sat. 26 Aug. 16:00  Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc    
Sat. 26 Aug. 16:00  Jablonec - Tescoma Zlin    


  Round 6
Sat. 9 Sep. 16:00  Banik Ostrava - Jablonec    
Sat. 9 Sep. 16:00  Jihlava - Dukla Prague    
Sat. 9 Sep. 16:00  Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzen    
Sat. 9 Sep. 16:00  Tescoma Zlin - Teplice    
Sat. 9 Sep. 16:00  Mlada Boleslav - Zbrojovka Brno    
Sat. 9 Sep. 16:00  Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague    
Sat. 9 Sep. 16:00  Sparta Prague - Karvina    
Sat. 9 Sep. 16:00  Bohemians - Slovacko    


  Round 7
Sat. 16 Sep. 16:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Liberec    
Sat. 16 Sep. 16:00  Karvina - Sigma Olomouc    
Sat. 16 Sep. 16:00  Viktoria Plzen - Tescoma Zlin    
Sat. 16 Sep. 16:00  Dukla Prague - Banik Ostrava    
Sat. 16 Sep. 16:00  Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague    
Sat. 16 Sep. 16:00  Teplice - Bohemians    
Sat. 16 Sep. 16:00  Slovacko - Mlada Boleslav    
Sat. 16 Sep. 16:00  Jablonec - Jihlava    


  Round 8
Sat. 23 Sep. 16:00  Karvina - Zbrojovka Brno    
Sat. 23 Sep. 16:00  Jihlava - Banik Ostrava    
Sat. 23 Sep. 16:00  Slovan Liberec - Slovacko    
Sat. 23 Sep. 16:00  Tescoma Zlin - Slavia Prague    
Sat. 23 Sep. 16:00  Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen    
Sat. 23 Sep. 16:00  Sigma Olomouc - Dukla Prague    
Sat. 23 Sep. 16:00  Sparta Prague - Teplice    
Sat. 23 Sep. 16:00  Bohemians - Jablonec    


  Round 9
Sat. 30 Sep. 16:00  Banik Ostrava - Tescoma Zlin    
Sat. 30 Sep. 16:00  Jihlava - Sigma Olomouc    
Sat. 30 Sep. 16:00  Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians    
Sat. 30 Sep. 16:00  Dukla Prague - Sparta Prague    
Sat. 30 Sep. 16:00  Slavia Prague - Zbrojovka Brno    
Sat. 30 Sep. 16:00  Teplice - Slovan Liberec    
Sat. 30 Sep. 16:00  Slovacko - Karvina    
Sat. 30 Sep. 16:00  Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav    


  Round 10
Sat. 14 Oct. 16:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Slovacko    
Sat. 14 Oct. 16:00  Karvina - Slavia Prague    
Sat. 14 Oct. 16:00  Slovan Liberec - Dukla Prague    
Sat. 14 Oct. 16:00  Tescoma Zlin - Jihlava    
Sat. 14 Oct. 16:00  Mlada Boleslav - Teplice    
Sat. 14 Oct. 16:00  Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec    
Sat. 14 Oct. 16:00  Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen    
Sat. 14 Oct. 16:00  Bohemians - Banik Ostrava    


  Round 11
Sat. 21 Oct. 16:00  Banik Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc    
Sat. 21 Oct. 16:00  Jihlava - Bohemians    
Sat. 21 Oct. 16:00  Tescoma Zlin - Mlada Boleslav    
Sat. 21 Oct. 16:00  Viktoria Plzen - Zbrojovka Brno    
Sat. 21 Oct. 16:00  Dukla Prague - Slovacko    
Sat. 21 Oct. 16:00  Slavia Prague - Slovan Liberec    
Sat. 21 Oct. 16:00  Teplice - Karvina    
Sat. 21 Oct. 16:00  Jablonec - Sparta Prague    


  Round 12
Sat. 28 Oct. 16:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Prague    
Sat. 28 Oct. 16:00  Karvina - Viktoria Plzen    
Sat. 28 Oct. 16:00  Slovan Liberec - Jablonec    
Sat. 28 Oct. 16:00  Mlada Boleslav - Jihlava    
Sat. 28 Oct. 16:00  Sigma Olomouc - Teplice    
Sat. 28 Oct. 16:00  Slovacko - Slavia Prague    
Sat. 28 Oct. 16:00  Sparta Prague - Banik Ostrava    
Sat. 28 Oct. 16:00  Bohemians - Tescoma Zlin    


  Round 13
Sat. 4 Nov. 17:00  Banik Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav    
Sat. 4 Nov. 17:00  Jihlava - Slovan Liberec    
Sat. 4 Nov. 17:00  Tescoma Zlin - Sparta Prague    
Sat. 4 Nov. 17:00  Viktoria Plzen - Slavia Prague    
Sat. 4 Nov. 17:00  Dukla Prague - Karvina    
Sat. 4 Nov. 17:00  Teplice - Slovacko    
Sat. 4 Nov. 17:00  Jablonec - Zbrojovka Brno    
Sat. 4 Nov. 17:00  Bohemians - Sigma Olomouc    


  Round 14
Sat. 18 Nov. 17:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Teplice    
Sat. 18 Nov. 17:00  Karvina - Jablonec    
Sat. 18 Nov. 17:00  Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava    
Sat. 18 Nov. 17:00  Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians    
Sat. 18 Nov. 17:00  Sigma Olomouc - Tescoma Zlin    
Sat. 18 Nov. 17:00  Slavia Prague - Dukla Prague    
Sat. 18 Nov. 17:00  Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen    
Sat. 18 Nov. 17:00  Sparta Prague - Jihlava    


  Round 15
Sat. 25 Nov. 17:00  Banik Ostrava - Karvina    
Sat. 25 Nov. 17:00  Jihlava - Zbrojovka Brno    
Sat. 25 Nov. 17:00  Tescoma Zlin - Slovacko    
Sat. 25 Nov. 17:00  Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague    
Sat. 25 Nov. 17:00  Dukla Prague - Mlada Boleslav    
Sat. 25 Nov. 17:00  Teplice - Viktoria Plzen    
Sat. 25 Nov. 17:00  Jablonec - Slavia Prague    
Sat. 25 Nov. 17:00  Bohemians - Slovan Liberec    




  Round 16
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Tescoma Zlin    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Karvina - Bohemians    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Viktoria Plzen - Jablonec    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Dukla Prague - Teplice    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Slavia Prague - Banik Ostrava    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Slovacko - Jihlava    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav    


  Round 17
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Banik Ostrava - Slovacko    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Jihlava - Slavia Prague    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Tescoma Zlin - Dukla Prague    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Mlada Boleslav - Karvina    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Jablonec - Teplice    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Bohemians - Zbrojovka Brno    


  Round 18
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Sigma Olomouc    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Karvina - Tescoma Zlin    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Viktoria Plzen - Jihlava    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Dukla Prague - Jablonec    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Slavia Prague - Bohemians    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Teplice - Banik Ostrava    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Slovacko - Sparta Prague    


  Round 19
Sat. 3 Mar. 17:00  Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen    
Sat. 3 Mar. 17:00  Jihlava - Teplice    
Sat. 3 Mar. 17:00  Slovan Liberec - Karvina    
Sat. 3 Mar. 17:00  Tescoma Zlin - Jablonec    
Sat. 3 Mar. 17:00  Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague    
Sat. 3 Mar. 17:00  Sigma Olomouc - Slovacko    
Sat. 3 Mar. 17:00  Sparta Prague - Zbrojovka Brno    
Sat. 3 Mar. 17:00  Bohemians - Dukla Prague    


  Round 20
Sat. 10 Mar. 17:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Mlada Boleslav    
Sat. 10 Mar. 17:00  Karvina - Sparta Prague    
Sat. 10 Mar. 17:00  Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec    
Sat. 10 Mar. 17:00  Dukla Prague - Jihlava    
Sat. 10 Mar. 17:00  Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc    
Sat. 10 Mar. 17:00  Teplice - Tescoma Zlin    
Sat. 10 Mar. 17:00  Slovacko - Bohemians    
Sat. 10 Mar. 17:00  Jablonec - Banik Ostrava    


  Round 21
Sat. 17 Mar. 17:00  Banik Ostrava - Dukla Prague    
Sat. 17 Mar. 17:00  Jihlava - Jablonec    
Sat. 17 Mar. 17:00  Slovan Liberec - Zbrojovka Brno    
Sat. 17 Mar. 17:00  Tescoma Zlin - Viktoria Plzen    
Sat. 17 Mar. 17:00  Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko    
Sat. 17 Mar. 17:00  Sigma Olomouc - Karvina    
Sat. 17 Mar. 17:00  Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague    
Sat. 17 Mar. 17:00  Bohemians - Teplice    


  Round 22
Sat. 31 Mar. 16:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Karvina    
Sat. 31 Mar. 16:00  Banik Ostrava - Jihlava    
Sat. 31 Mar. 16:00  Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav    
Sat. 31 Mar. 16:00  Dukla Prague - Sigma Olomouc    
Sat. 31 Mar. 16:00  Slavia Prague - Tescoma Zlin    
Sat. 31 Mar. 16:00  Teplice - Sparta Prague    
Sat. 31 Mar. 16:00  Slovacko - Slovan Liberec    
Sat. 31 Mar. 16:00  Jablonec - Bohemians    


  Round 23
Sat. 7 Apr. 16:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Slavia Prague    
Sat. 7 Apr. 16:00  Karvina - Slovacko    
Sat. 7 Apr. 16:00  Tescoma Zlin - Banik Ostrava    
Sat. 7 Apr. 16:00  Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec    
Sat. 7 Apr. 16:00  Sigma Olomouc - Jihlava    
Sat. 7 Apr. 16:00  Sparta Prague - Dukla Prague    
Sat. 7 Apr. 16:00  Bohemians - Viktoria Plzen    
Sun. 8 Apr. 16:00  Slovan Liberec - Teplice    


  Round 24
Sat. 14 Apr. 16:00  Banik Ostrava - Bohemians    
Sat. 14 Apr. 16:00  Jihlava - Tescoma Zlin    
Sat. 14 Apr. 16:00  Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague    
Sat. 14 Apr. 16:00  Dukla Prague - Slovan Liberec    
Sat. 14 Apr. 16:00  Slavia Prague - Karvina    
Sat. 14 Apr. 16:00  Teplice - Mlada Boleslav    
Sat. 14 Apr. 16:00  Slovacko - Zbrojovka Brno    
Sat. 14 Apr. 16:00  Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc    


  Round 25
Sat. 21 Apr. 16:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzen    
Sat. 21 Apr. 16:00  Karvina - Teplice    
Sat. 21 Apr. 16:00  Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague    
Sat. 21 Apr. 16:00  Mlada Boleslav - Tescoma Zlin    
Sat. 21 Apr. 16:00  Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava    
Sat. 21 Apr. 16:00  Slovacko - Dukla Prague    
Sat. 21 Apr. 16:00  Sparta Prague - Jablonec    
Sat. 21 Apr. 16:00  Bohemians - Jihlava    


  Round 26
Sat. 28 Apr. 16:00  Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague    
Sat. 28 Apr. 16:00  Jihlava - Mlada Boleslav    
Sat. 28 Apr. 16:00  Tescoma Zlin - Bohemians    
Sat. 28 Apr. 16:00  Viktoria Plzen - Karvina    
Sat. 28 Apr. 16:00  Dukla Prague - Zbrojovka Brno    
Sat. 28 Apr. 16:00  Slavia Prague - Slovacko    
Sat. 28 Apr. 16:00  Teplice - Sigma Olomouc    
Sat. 28 Apr. 16:00  Jablonec - Slovan Liberec    


  Round 27
Sat. 5 May. 16:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Jablonec    
Sat. 5 May. 16:00  Karvina - Dukla Prague    
Sat. 5 May. 16:00  Slovan Liberec - Jihlava    
Sat. 5 May. 16:00  Mlada Boleslav - Banik Ostrava    
Sat. 5 May. 16:00  Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians    
Sat. 5 May. 16:00  Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen    
Sat. 5 May. 16:00  Slovacko - Teplice    
Sat. 5 May. 16:00  Sparta Prague - Tescoma Zlin    


  Round 28
Sat. 12 May. 16:00  Banik Ostrava - Slovan Liberec    
Sat. 12 May. 16:00  Jihlava - Sparta Prague    
Sat. 12 May. 16:00  Tescoma Zlin - Sigma Olomouc    
Sat. 12 May. 16:00  Viktoria Plzen - Slovacko    
Sat. 12 May. 16:00  Dukla Prague - Slavia Prague    
Sat. 12 May. 16:00  Teplice - Zbrojovka Brno    
Sat. 12 May. 16:00  Jablonec - Karvina    
Sat. 12 May. 16:00  Bohemians - Mlada Boleslav    


  Round 29
Sat. 19 May. 16:00  Zbrojovka Brno - Jihlava    
Sat. 19 May. 16:00  Karvina - Banik Ostrava    
Sat. 19 May. 16:00  Slovan Liberec - Bohemians    
Sat. 19 May. 16:00  Mlada Boleslav - Dukla Prague    
Sat. 19 May. 16:00  Viktoria Plzen - Teplice    
Sat. 19 May. 16:00  Slavia Prague - Jablonec    
Sat. 19 May. 16:00  Slovacko - Tescoma Zlin    
Sat. 19 May. 16:00  Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc    


  Round 30
Sat. 26 May. 16:00  Banik Ostrava - Zbrojovka Brno    
Sat. 26 May. 16:00  Jihlava - Karvina    
Sat. 26 May. 16:00  Tescoma Zlin - Slovan Liberec    
Sat. 26 May. 16:00  Sigma Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav    
Sat. 26 May. 16:00  Dukla Prague - Viktoria Plzen    
Sat. 26 May. 16:00  Teplice - Slavia Prague    
Sat. 26 May. 16:00  Jablonec - Slovacko    
Sat. 26 May. 16:00  Bohemians - Sparta Prague    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals scored by time segment and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy and cookies policy
Terms and conditions of use
 
Follow us on Twitter
Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    


  Pld Pts
1  Banik Ostrava 0 0
2  Bohemians 0 0
3  Dukla Prague 0 0
4  Jablonec 0 0
5  Jihlava 0 0
6  Karvina 0 0
7  Mlada Boleslav 0 0
8  Sigma Olomouc 0 0
9  Slavia Prague 0 0
10  Slovacko 0 0
11  Slovan Liberec 0 0
12  Sparta Prague 0 0
13  Teplice 0 0
14  Tescoma Zlin 0 0
15  Viktoria Plzen 0 0
16  Zbrojovka Brno 0 0