Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Fri. 28 Jul. 17:00  Hradec Kralove - Taborsko 1 - 1
Fri. 28 Jul. 17:00  Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem 0 - 0
Sat. 29 Jul. 09:15  Olympia Praha - FK Pardubice 1 - 0
Sat. 29 Jul. 16:00  Frydek-Mistek - Opava 1 - 1
Sat. 29 Jul. 16:00  Pribram - Znojmo 0 - 0
Sun. 30 Jul. 16:00  Varnsdorf - Trinec 0 - 1
Sun. 30 Jul. 16:00  Graffin Vlasim - Banik Sokolov 2 - 1
Mon. 31 Jul. 17:00  Budejovice - Viktoria Zizkov 1 - 1

  Total goals 11
  Goals per game 1.38
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 5
  Away wins 1


  Round 2
Fri. 4 Aug. 17:00  Usti nad Labem - Banik Sokolov 2 - 1
Fri. 4 Aug. 18:30  Znojmo - Hradec Kralove 1 - 3
Sat. 5 Aug. 09:15  FK Pardubice - Frydek-Mistek 1 - 0
Sat. 5 Aug. 09:15  Trinec - Pribram 2 - 1
Sat. 5 Aug. 13:30  Opava - Vitkovice 6 - 2
Sat. 5 Aug. 16:00  Taborsko - Olympia Praha 2 - 2
Sun. 6 Aug. 09:15  Viktoria Zizkov - Varnsdorf 0 - 0
Sun. 6 Aug. 16:00  Graffin Vlasim - Budejovice 0 - 2

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 3.13
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 3
Fri. 11 Aug. 17:00  Vitkovice - Znojmo 1 - 1
Fri. 11 Aug. 17:00  Usti nad Labem - Opava 2 - 5
Sat. 12 Aug. 09:15  Olympia Praha - Viktoria Zizkov 2 - 2
Sat. 12 Aug. 16:00  Frydek-Mistek - Trinec 1 - 0
Sat. 12 Aug. 16:00  Pribram - Graffin Vlasim 2 - 3
Sun. 13 Aug. 14:00  Banik Sokolov - Taborsko 3 - 3
Sun. 13 Aug. 16:00  Varnsdorf - Budejovice 2 - 3
Mon. 14 Aug. 17:00  Hradec Kralove - FK Pardubice 2 - 1

  Total goals 33
  Goals per game 4.13
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 4
Fri. 18 Aug. 18:30  Znojmo - Frydek-Mistek 2 - 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 09:15  FK Pardubice - Usti nad Labem 3 - 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 09:15  Trinec - Olympia Praha 2 - 0
Sat. 19 Aug. 16:00  Taborsko - Pribram 0 - 2
Sat. 19 Aug. 17:00  Opava - Banik Sokolov 0 - 0
Sun. 20 Aug. 09:15  Viktoria Zizkov - Vitkovice 5 - 0
Sun. 20 Aug. 16:00  Budejovice - Hradec Kralove 4 - 1
Sun. 20 Aug. 16:00  Graffin Vlasim - Varnsdorf 4 - 1

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 3.25
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 6
  Draws 1
  Away wins 1


  Round 5
Tue. 22 Aug. 17:00  Opava - Taborsko 2 - 1
Wed. 23 Aug. 15:30  Olympia Praha - Budejovice 0 - 0
Wed. 23 Aug. 16:00  Frydek-Mistek - Graffin Vlasim 1 - 1
Wed. 23 Aug. 16:00  Pribram - Varnsdorf 3 - 1
Wed. 23 Aug. 16:00  Banik Sokolov - Trinec 1 - 0
Wed. 23 Aug. 17:00  Hradec Kralove - Viktoria Zizkov 4 - 1
Wed. 23 Aug. 17:00  Vitkovice - FK Pardubice 0 - 1
Wed. 23 Aug. 17:00  Usti nad Labem - Znojmo 4 - 0

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 6
Sat. 26 Aug. 09:15  FK Pardubice - Banik Sokolov 2 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 09:15  Viktoria Zizkov - Pribram 1 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 16:00  Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 2 - 0
Sun. 27 Aug. 16:00  Varnsdorf - Vitkovice 0 - 0
Sun. 27 Aug. 16:00  Trinec - Hradec Kralove 0 - 0
Sun. 27 Aug. 16:00  Graffin Vlasim - Olympia Praha 0 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 18:30  Znojmo - Opava 2 - 1
Mon. 28 Aug. 16:30  Taborsko - Frydek-Mistek 3 - 0

  Total goals 14
  Goals per game 1.75
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 7
Fri. 8 Sep. 17:00  Hradec Kralove - Graffin Vlasim 2 - 1
Fri. 8 Sep. 17:00  Usti nad Labem - Trinec 0 - 3
Sat. 9 Sep. 16:00  Frydek-Mistek - Viktoria Zizkov 0 - 2
Sat. 9 Sep. 17:00  Opava - FK Pardubice 1 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:00  Banik Sokolov - Znojmo 2 - 3
Mon. 11 Sep. 15:30  Pribram - Budejovice 1 - 0
Mon. 11 Sep. 17:00  Vitkovice - Taborsko 1 - 1
Wed. 27 Sep. 15:00  Olympia Praha - Varnsdorf 2 - 2

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.63
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 8
Fri. 15 Sep. 16:00  Graffin Vlasim - Vitkovice 3 - 1
Sat. 16 Sep. 09:15  FK Pardubice - Znojmo 0 - 1
Sat. 16 Sep. 09:15  Trinec - Opava 3 - 3
Sat. 16 Sep. 15:30  Taborsko - Usti nad Labem 2 - 1
Sat. 16 Sep. 15:30  Pribram - Olympia Praha 1 - 3
Sat. 16 Sep. 15:30  Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove 1 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 09:15  Viktoria Zizkov - Banik Sokolov 1 - 2
Sun. 17 Sep. 16:00  Budejovice - Frydek-Mistek 1 - 1

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 3.13
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 9
Fri. 22 Sep. 17:00  Usti nad Labem - Varnsdorf 1 - 1
Sat. 23 Sep. 09:15  FK Pardubice - Viktoria Zizkov 3 - 1
Sat. 23 Sep. 17:00  Opava - Graffin Vlasim 3 - 1
Sat. 23 Sep. 17:00  Vitkovice - Trinec 2 - 3
Sun. 24 Sep. 14:00  Banik Sokolov - Budejovice 0 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 18:30  Znojmo - Taborsko 2 - 1
Mon. 25 Sep. 16:00  Hradec Kralove - Pribram 0 - 2
Mon. 9 Oct. 14:30  Frydek-Mistek - Olympia Praha 1 - 2

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 10
Thu. 28 Sep. 09:15  Viktoria Zizkov - Opava 1 - 5
Sat. 30 Sep. 09:15  Trinec - Znojmo 2 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 15:00  Taborsko - FK Pardubice 0 - 3
Sat. 30 Sep. 15:00  Pribram - Frydek-Mistek 2 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 15:00  Varnsdorf - Banik Sokolov 0 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 15:00  Graffin Vlasim - Usti nad Labem 2 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 16:00  Budejovice - Vitkovice 6 - 0
Wed. 18 Oct. 14:30  Olympia Praha - Hradec Kralove 1 - 1

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 3.38
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 11
Fri. 13 Oct. 14:30  Vitkovice - Pribram 1 - 0
Fri. 13 Oct. 17:00  Usti nad Labem - Viktoria Zizkov 0 - 3
Sat. 14 Oct. 09:15  FK Pardubice - Graffin Vlasim 2 - 0
Sat. 14 Oct. 14:00  Frydek-Mistek - Hradec Kralove 0 - 0
Sat. 14 Oct. 14:30  Taborsko - Trinec 1 - 0
Sat. 14 Oct. 17:00  Opava - Varnsdorf 3 - 3
Sun. 15 Oct. 12:00  Znojmo - Budejovice 1 - 1
Sun. 15 Oct. 14:00  Banik Sokolov - Olympia Praha 1 - 3

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.38
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 12
Sat. 21 Oct. 09:15  Olympia Praha - Vitkovice 0 - 2
Sat. 21 Oct. 09:15  Trinec - FK Pardubice 1 - 0
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:30  Pribram - Usti nad Labem 4 - 0
Sat. 21 Oct. 15:00  Hradec Kralove - Banik Sokolov 0 - 1
Sat. 21 Oct. 15:15  Budejovice - Opava 2 - 1
Sun. 22 Oct. 09:15  Viktoria Zizkov - Znojmo 2 - 1
Sun. 22 Oct. 14:30  Varnsdorf - Frydek-Mistek 1 - 0
Sun. 22 Oct. 14:30  Graffin Vlasim - Taborsko 2 - 2

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.38
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 13
Fri. 27 Oct. 15:00  Vitkovice - Frydek-Mistek
Fri. 27 Oct. 17:00  Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove
Sat. 28 Oct. 09:15  FK Pardubice - Varnsdorf
Sat. 28 Oct. 09:15  Trinec - Viktoria Zizkov
Sat. 28 Oct. 13:30  Taborsko - Budejovice
Sat. 28 Oct. 17:00  Opava - Olympia Praha
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:30  Banik Sokolov - Pribram
Tue. 31 Oct. 18:00  Znojmo - Graffin Vlasim


  Round 14
Sat. 4 Nov. 10:15  Olympia Praha - Usti nad Labem
Sat. 4 Nov. 14:00  Frydek-Mistek - Banik Sokolov
Sat. 4 Nov. 14:00  Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice
Sat. 4 Nov. 15:15  Pribram - Opava
Sun. 5 Nov. 10:15  Viktoria Zizkov - Taborsko
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:00  Varnsdorf - Znojmo
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:00  Graffin Vlasim - Trinec
Sun. 5 Nov. 17:00  Budejovice - FK Pardubice


  Round 15
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Viktoria Zizkov - Graffin Vlasim
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Opava - Hradec Kralove
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Taborsko - Varnsdorf
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  FK Pardubice - Pribram
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Znojmo - Olympia Praha
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Trinec - Budejovice
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Usti nad Labem - Frydek-Mistek
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Banik Sokolov - Vitkovice    




  Round 16
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Budejovice - Graffin Vlasim    
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Frydek-Mistek - FK Pardubice    
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Hradec Kralove - Znojmo    
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Olympia Praha - Taborsko    
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Pribram - Trinec    
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Varnsdorf - Viktoria Zizkov    
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Vitkovice - Opava    
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Banik Sokolov - Usti nad Labem    


  Round 17
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Budejovice - Varnsdorf    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Viktoria Zizkov - Olympia Praha    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Opava - Usti nad Labem    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Taborsko - Banik Sokolov    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  FK Pardubice - Hradec Kralove    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Znojmo - Vitkovice    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Trinec - Frydek-Mistek    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Graffin Vlasim - Pribram    


  Round 18
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Frydek-Mistek - Znojmo    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Hradec Kralove - Budejovice    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Olympia Praha - Trinec    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Pribram - Taborsko    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Varnsdorf - Graffin Vlasim    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Vitkovice - Viktoria Zizkov    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Usti nad Labem - FK Pardubice    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Banik Sokolov - Opava    


  Round 19
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Budejovice - Olympia Praha    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Viktoria Zizkov - Hradec Kralove    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Taborsko - Opava    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  FK Pardubice - Vitkovice    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Znojmo - Usti nad Labem    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Varnsdorf - Pribram    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Trinec - Banik Sokolov    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Graffin Vlasim - Frydek-Mistek    


  Round 20
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Frydek-Mistek - Taborsko    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Opava - Znojmo    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Hradec Kralove - Trinec    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Olympia Praha - Graffin Vlasim    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Pribram - Viktoria Zizkov    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Vitkovice - Varnsdorf    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Usti nad Labem - Budejovice    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Banik Sokolov - FK Pardubice    


  Round 21
Sat. 7 Apr. 16:00  Budejovice - Pribram    
Sat. 7 Apr. 16:00  Viktoria Zizkov - Frydek-Mistek    
Sat. 7 Apr. 16:00  Taborsko - Vitkovice    
Sat. 7 Apr. 16:00  FK Pardubice - Opava    
Sat. 7 Apr. 16:00  Znojmo - Banik Sokolov    
Sat. 7 Apr. 16:00  Varnsdorf - Olympia Praha    
Sat. 7 Apr. 16:00  Trinec - Usti nad Labem    
Sat. 7 Apr. 16:00  Graffin Vlasim - Hradec Kralove    


  Round 22
Sat. 14 Apr. 16:00  Frydek-Mistek - Budejovice    
Sat. 14 Apr. 16:00  Opava - Trinec    
Sat. 14 Apr. 16:00  Hradec Kralove - Varnsdorf    
Sat. 14 Apr. 16:00  Olympia Praha - Pribram    
Sat. 14 Apr. 16:00  Znojmo - FK Pardubice    
Sat. 14 Apr. 16:00  Vitkovice - Graffin Vlasim    
Sat. 14 Apr. 16:00  Usti nad Labem - Taborsko    
Sat. 14 Apr. 16:00  Banik Sokolov - Viktoria Zizkov    


  Round 23
Sat. 21 Apr. 16:00  Budejovice - Banik Sokolov    
Sat. 21 Apr. 16:00  Viktoria Zizkov - FK Pardubice    
Sat. 21 Apr. 16:00  Taborsko - Znojmo    
Sat. 21 Apr. 16:00  Olympia Praha - Frydek-Mistek    
Sat. 21 Apr. 16:00  Pribram - Hradec Kralove    
Sat. 21 Apr. 16:00  Varnsdorf - Usti nad Labem    
Sat. 21 Apr. 16:00  Trinec - Vitkovice    
Sat. 21 Apr. 16:00  Graffin Vlasim - Opava    


  Round 24
Wed. 25 Apr. 16:00  Frydek-Mistek - Pribram    
Wed. 25 Apr. 16:00  Opava - Viktoria Zizkov    
Wed. 25 Apr. 16:00  Hradec Kralove - Olympia Praha    
Wed. 25 Apr. 16:00  FK Pardubice - Taborsko    
Wed. 25 Apr. 16:00  Znojmo - Trinec    
Wed. 25 Apr. 16:00  Vitkovice - Budejovice    
Wed. 25 Apr. 16:00  Usti nad Labem - Graffin Vlasim    
Wed. 25 Apr. 16:00  Banik Sokolov - Varnsdorf    


  Round 25
Sat. 28 Apr. 16:00  Budejovice - Znojmo    
Sat. 28 Apr. 16:00  Viktoria Zizkov - Usti nad Labem    
Sat. 28 Apr. 16:00  Hradec Kralove - Frydek-Mistek    
Sat. 28 Apr. 16:00  Olympia Praha - Banik Sokolov    
Sat. 28 Apr. 16:00  Pribram - Vitkovice    
Sat. 28 Apr. 16:00  Varnsdorf - Opava    
Sat. 28 Apr. 16:00  Trinec - Taborsko    
Sat. 28 Apr. 16:00  Graffin Vlasim - FK Pardubice    


  Round 26
Sat. 5 May. 16:00  Frydek-Mistek - Varnsdorf    
Sat. 5 May. 16:00  Opava - Budejovice    
Sat. 5 May. 16:00  Taborsko - Graffin Vlasim    
Sat. 5 May. 16:00  FK Pardubice - Trinec    
Sat. 5 May. 16:00  Znojmo - Viktoria Zizkov    
Sat. 5 May. 16:00  Vitkovice - Olympia Praha    
Sat. 5 May. 16:00  Usti nad Labem - Pribram    
Sat. 5 May. 16:00  Banik Sokolov - Hradec Kralove    


  Round 27
Sat. 12 May. 16:00  Budejovice - Taborsko    
Sat. 12 May. 16:00  Viktoria Zizkov - Trinec    
Sat. 12 May. 16:00  Frydek-Mistek - Vitkovice    
Sat. 12 May. 16:00  Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem    
Sat. 12 May. 16:00  Olympia Praha - Opava    
Sat. 12 May. 16:00  Pribram - Banik Sokolov    
Sat. 12 May. 16:00  Varnsdorf - FK Pardubice    
Sat. 12 May. 16:00  Graffin Vlasim - Znojmo    


  Round 28
Wed. 16 May. 16:00  Opava - Pribram    
Wed. 16 May. 16:00  Taborsko - Viktoria Zizkov    
Wed. 16 May. 16:00  FK Pardubice - Budejovice    
Wed. 16 May. 16:00  Znojmo - Varnsdorf    
Wed. 16 May. 16:00  Trinec - Graffin Vlasim    
Wed. 16 May. 16:00  Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove    
Wed. 16 May. 16:00  Usti nad Labem - Olympia Praha    
Wed. 16 May. 16:00  Banik Sokolov - Frydek-Mistek    


  Round 29
Sat. 19 May. 16:00  Budejovice - Trinec    
Sat. 19 May. 16:00  Frydek-Mistek - Usti nad Labem    
Sat. 19 May. 16:00  Hradec Kralove - Opava    
Sat. 19 May. 16:00  Olympia Praha - Znojmo    
Sat. 19 May. 16:00  Pribram - FK Pardubice    
Sat. 19 May. 16:00  Varnsdorf - Taborsko    
Sat. 19 May. 16:00  Vitkovice - Banik Sokolov    
Sat. 19 May. 16:00  Graffin Vlasim - Viktoria Zizkov    


  Round 30
Sat. 26 May. 16:00  Viktoria Zizkov - Budejovice    
Sat. 26 May. 16:00  Opava - Frydek-Mistek    
Sat. 26 May. 16:00  Taborsko - Hradec Kralove    
Sat. 26 May. 16:00  FK Pardubice - Olympia Praha    
Sat. 26 May. 16:00  Znojmo - Pribram    
Sat. 26 May. 16:00  Trinec - Varnsdorf    
Sat. 26 May. 16:00  Usti nad Labem - Vitkovice    
Sat. 26 May. 16:00  Banik Sokolov - Graffin Vlasim    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com