Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Fri. 5 Aug. 16:00  Sigma Olomouc - SFC Opava 1 - 1
Sat. 6 Aug. 08:15  Banik Sokolov - Graffin Vlasim 2 - 2
Sat. 6 Aug. 08:15  Fotbal Trinec - Budejovice 0 - 2
Sat. 6 Aug. 15:00  Frydek-Mistek - Usti nad Labem 2 - 1
Sun. 7 Aug. 08:15  Viktoria Zizkov - Taborsko 1 - 1
Sun. 7 Aug. 14:00  Znojmo - Banik Ostrava 1 - 1
Sun. 7 Aug. 15:00  Varnsdorf - FK Pardubice 3 - 0
Wed. 31 Aug. 15:00  Vitkovice - 1.SK Prostejov 2 - 1

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.63
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 1


  Round 2
Fri. 12 Aug. 16:00  Usti nad Labem - Banik Sokolov 3 - 0
Fri. 12 Aug. 16:00  Banik Ostrava - Fotbal Trinec 2 - 1
Sat. 13 Aug. 08:15  FK Pardubice - Viktoria Zizkov 2 - 1
Sat. 13 Aug. 15:00  Taborsko - Varnsdorf 1 - 0
Sat. 13 Aug. 15:00  Graffin Vlasim - Znojmo 2 - 5
Sat. 13 Aug. 15:00  1.SK Prostejov - Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1
Sat. 13 Aug. 16:00  SFC Opava - Frydek-Mistek 4 - 2
Sun. 14 Aug. 15:00  Budejovice - Vitkovice 1 - 0

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 3.25
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 6
  Draws 1
  Away wins 1


  Round 3
Fri. 19 Aug. 15:00  Usti nad Labem - Banik Ostrava 0 - 3
Fri. 19 Aug. 16:30  Znojmo - SFC Opava 0 - 3
Sat. 20 Aug. 08:15  Banik Sokolov - 1.SK Prostejov 1 - 0
Sat. 20 Aug. 08:15  Fotbal Trinec - Viktoria Zizkov 4 - 4
Sat. 20 Aug. 15:00  Frydek-Mistek - Graffin Vlasim 1 - 0
Sun. 21 Aug. 15:00  Varnsdorf - Budejovice 0 - 0
Tue. 23 Aug. 15:00  Vitkovice - Taborsko 1 - 0
Wed. 24 Aug. 15:20  Sigma Olomouc - FK Pardubice 1 - 1

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.38
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 4
Fri. 26 Aug. 16:00  Budejovice - Znojmo 1 - 0
Sat. 27 Aug. 08:15  FK Pardubice - Banik Sokolov 1 - 1
Sat. 27 Aug. 15:00  Taborsko - Fotbal Trinec 3 - 2
Sat. 27 Aug. 15:00  Graffin Vlasim - Sigma Olomouc 0 - 1
Sat. 27 Aug. 15:00  1.SK Prostejov - Varnsdorf 0 - 1
Sat. 27 Aug. 15:00  Banik Ostrava - Frydek-Mistek 2 - 1
Sat. 27 Aug. 16:00  SFC Opava - Usti nad Labem 1 - 1
Sun. 28 Aug. 08:15  Viktoria Zizkov - Vitkovice 3 - 0

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 2.25
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 5
Sat. 3 Sep. 08:15  Banik Sokolov - Budejovice 1 - 1
Sat. 3 Sep. 08:15  Fotbal Trinec - Vitkovice 2 - 1
Sat. 3 Sep. 15:00  Frydek-Mistek - 1.SK Prostejov 2 - 2
Sun. 4 Sep. 15:00  Varnsdorf - Viktoria Zizkov 0 - 0
Wed. 7 Sep. 15:00  Znojmo - FK Pardubice 5 - 2
Tue. 13 Sep. 16:00  Usti nad Labem - Graffin Vlasim 2 - 5
Wed. 14 Sep. 17:00  Banik Ostrava - SFC Opava 3 - 0
Tue. 4 Oct. 15:00  Sigma Olomouc - Taborsko 2 - 0

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 3.50
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 6
Fri. 9 Sep. 13:00  Vitkovice - Varnsdorf 2 - 3
Fri. 9 Sep. 16:00  Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 2 - 1
Sat. 10 Sep. 08:15  FK Pardubice - SFC Opava 0 - 2
Sat. 10 Sep. 08:15  Fotbal Trinec - Sigma Olomouc 1 - 2
Sat. 10 Sep. 14:30  Graffin Vlasim - Banik Ostrava 1 - 1
Sat. 10 Sep. 15:00  Taborsko - Frydek-Mistek 2 - 2
Sat. 10 Sep. 15:00  1.SK Prostejov - Znojmo 0 - 2
Sun. 11 Sep. 08:15  Viktoria Zizkov - Banik Sokolov 2 - 2

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 3.13
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 1
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 7
Thu. 15 Sep. 16:00  Znojmo - Vitkovice 3 - 2
Fri. 16 Sep. 16:00  Usti nad Labem - FK Pardubice 2 - 0
Sat. 17 Sep. 08:15  Banik Sokolov - Taborsko 2 - 1
Sat. 17 Sep. 14:30  Sigma Olomouc - Budejovice 1 - 0
Sat. 17 Sep. 15:00  Frydek-Mistek - Viktoria Zizkov 1 - 2
Sat. 17 Sep. 15:00  Banik Ostrava - 1.SK Prostejov 3 - 0
Sat. 17 Sep. 16:00  SFC Opava - Graffin Vlasim 2 - 1
Sun. 18 Sep. 15:00  Varnsdorf - Fotbal Trinec 2 - 2

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 6
  Draws 1
  Away wins 1


  Round 8
Wed. 21 Sep. 15:00  Viktoria Zizkov - SFC Opava 3 - 3
Fri. 23 Sep. 16:00  Budejovice - Frydek-Mistek 3 - 1
Sat. 24 Sep. 08:15  FK Pardubice - Banik Ostrava 0 - 0
Sat. 24 Sep. 08:15  Fotbal Trinec - Usti nad Labem 0 - 2
Sat. 24 Sep. 14:00  Taborsko - Znojmo 1 - 1
Sat. 24 Sep. 14:30  1.SK Prostejov - Graffin Vlasim 0 - 3
Sun. 25 Sep. 14:30  Varnsdorf - Sigma Olomouc 0 - 3
Sun. 25 Sep. 14:30  Vitkovice - Banik Sokolov 0 - 1

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.63
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 1
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 9
Fri. 30 Sep. 14:00  Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Zizkov 2 - 0
Fri. 30 Sep. 16:00  Usti nad Labem - Taborsko 0 - 0
Sat. 1 Oct. 08:05  Banik Sokolov - Varnsdorf 3 - 2
Sat. 1 Oct. 13:00  Banik Ostrava - Budejovice 3 - 2
Sat. 1 Oct. 13:30  Frydek-Mistek - Vitkovice 5 - 2
Sat. 1 Oct. 14:30  Graffin Vlasim - FK Pardubice 1 - 0
Sat. 1 Oct. 17:00  SFC Opava - 1.SK Prostejov 3 - 1
Sun. 2 Oct. 16:00  Znojmo - Fotbal Trinec 2 - 2

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 3.50
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 6
  Draws 2
  Away wins 0


  Round 10
Wed. 5 Oct. 15:00  Budejovice - SFC Opava 2 - 1
Sat. 8 Oct. 08:15  FK Pardubice - Frydek-Mistek 0 - 0
Sat. 8 Oct. 08:15  Fotbal Trinec - Banik Sokolov 2 - 1
Sat. 8 Oct. 14:00  Taborsko - Banik Ostrava 2 - 2
Sat. 8 Oct. 14:00  Vitkovice - Sigma Olomouc 1 - 2
Sat. 8 Oct. 14:00  1.SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem 0 - 1
Sun. 9 Oct. 08:15  Viktoria Zizkov - Znojmo 1 - 0
Sun. 9 Oct. 14:00  Varnsdorf - Graffin Vlasim 0 - 1

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 11
Wed. 12 Oct. 15:00  Znojmo - Varnsdorf 2 - 1
Fri. 14 Oct. 16:00  Usti nad Labem - Vitkovice 2 - 1
Sat. 15 Oct. 08:15  Banik Sokolov - Sigma Olomouc 1 - 2
Sat. 15 Oct. 13:30  Frydek-Mistek - Fotbal Trinec 4 - 1
Sat. 15 Oct. 14:00  Graffin Vlasim - Budejovice 2 - 1
Sat. 15 Oct. 14:00  1.SK Prostejov - FK Pardubice 3 - 0
Sat. 15 Oct. 15:00  Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Zizkov 1 - 0
Sat. 15 Oct. 16:00  SFC Opava - Taborsko 5 - 0

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 3.25
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 8
  Home wins 7
  Draws 0
  Away wins 1


  Round 12
Wed. 19 Oct. 15:00  Sigma Olomouc - Znojmo 2 - 1
Fri. 21 Oct. 13:30  Varnsdorf - Banik Ostrava 1 - 1
Fri. 21 Oct. 16:00  Budejovice - 1.SK Prostejov 3 - 0
Sat. 22 Oct. 08:15  Banik Sokolov - Frydek-Mistek 3 - 3
Sat. 22 Oct. 08:15  Fotbal Trinec - Graffin Vlasim 1 - 3
Sat. 22 Oct. 13:30  Taborsko - FK Pardubice 0 - 2
Sat. 22 Oct. 13:30  Vitkovice - SFC Opava 0 - 1
Sun. 23 Oct. 08:15  Viktoria Zizkov - Usti nad Labem 2 - 0

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.88
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 13
Wed. 26 Oct. 15:40  Banik Ostrava - Vitkovice 1 - 0
Fri. 28 Oct. 16:00  Usti nad Labem - Varnsdorf 2 - 0
Fri. 28 Oct. 16:00  Znojmo - Banik Sokolov 2 - 0
Sat. 29 Oct. 08:15  FK Pardubice - Budejovice 0 - 0
Sat. 29 Oct. 12:30  Frydek-Mistek - Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1
Sat. 29 Oct. 12:30  Graffin Vlasim - Viktoria Zizkov 1 - 0
Sat. 29 Oct. 12:30  1.SK Prostejov - Taborsko 2 - 3
Sat. 29 Oct. 16:00  SFC Opava - Fotbal Trinec 4 - 0

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 2.13
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 14
Wed. 2 Nov. 16:00  Sigma Olomouc - Usti nad Labem 5 - 0
Fri. 4 Nov. 16:30  Znojmo - Frydek-Mistek 0 - 2
Sat. 5 Nov. 09:15  Banik Sokolov - Banik Ostrava 0 - 0
Sat. 5 Nov. 09:15  Fotbal Trinec - FK Pardubice 1 - 0
Sat. 5 Nov. 13:00  Taborsko - Budejovice 0 - 1
Sat. 5 Nov. 13:00  Vitkovice - Graffin Vlasim 0 - 2
Sun. 6 Nov. 09:15  Viktoria Zizkov - 1.SK Prostejov 5 - 1
Sun. 6 Nov. 13:00  Varnsdorf - SFC Opava 1 - 0

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 2.25
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 15
Thu. 10 Nov. 16:00  Budejovice - Viktoria Zizkov 2 - 0
Sat. 12 Nov. 09:15  FK Pardubice - Vitkovice 3 - 1
Sat. 12 Nov. 13:00  Frydek-Mistek - Varnsdorf 2 - 3
Sat. 12 Nov. 13:00  Graffin Vlasim - Taborsko 1 - 1
Sat. 12 Nov. 13:00  1.SK Prostejov - Fotbal Trinec 0 - 0
Sat. 12 Nov. 15:30  SFC Opava - Banik Sokolov 2 - 1
Sat. 12 Nov. 18:15  Usti nad Labem - Znojmo 0 - 1
Wed. 23 Nov. 16:30  Banik Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc 1 - 0

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 2.25
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2




  Round 16
Wed. 16 Nov. 16:00  Znojmo - Graffin Vlasim 4 - 4
Fri. 18 Nov. 17:00  Sigma Olomouc - 1.SK Prostejov 7 - 0
Sat. 19 Nov. 09:15  Banik Sokolov - Usti nad Labem 0 - 2
Sat. 19 Nov. 09:15  Fotbal Trinec - Banik Ostrava 4 - 1
Sat. 19 Nov. 12:30  Frydek-Mistek - SFC Opava 1 - 1
Sat. 19 Nov. 12:30  Vitkovice - Budejovice 1 - 1
Sun. 20 Nov. 09:15  Viktoria Zizkov - FK Pardubice 2 - 1
Sun. 20 Nov. 12:30  Varnsdorf - Taborsko 2 - 3

  Total goals 34
  Goals per game 4.25
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 17
Sat. 4 Mar. 11:00  SFC Opava - Znojmo
Sat. 4 Mar. 11:00  FK Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc
Sat. 4 Mar. 11:00  Viktoria Zizkov - Fotbal Trinec
Sat. 4 Mar. 11:00  Taborsko - Vitkovice
Sat. 4 Mar. 11:00  Graffin Vlasim - Frydek-Mistek
Sat. 4 Mar. 11:00  Budejovice - Varnsdorf
Sat. 4 Mar. 11:00  1.SK Prostejov - Banik Sokolov
Sat. 4 Mar. 11:00  Banik Ostrava - Usti nad Labem


  Round 18
Sat. 11 Mar. 11:00  Sigma Olomouc - Graffin Vlasim
Sat. 11 Mar. 11:00  Varnsdorf - 1.SK Prostejov
Sat. 11 Mar. 11:00  Frydek-Mistek - Banik Ostrava
Sat. 11 Mar. 11:00  Usti nad Labem - SFC Opava
Sat. 11 Mar. 11:00  Banik Sokolov - FK Pardubice
Sat. 11 Mar. 11:00  Fotbal Trinec - Taborsko
Sat. 11 Mar. 11:00  Vitkovice - Viktoria Zizkov
Sat. 11 Mar. 11:00  Znojmo - Budejovice


  Round 19
Sat. 18 Mar. 11:00  SFC Opava - Banik Ostrava
Sat. 18 Mar. 11:00  FK Pardubice - Znojmo
Sat. 18 Mar. 11:00  Viktoria Zizkov - Varnsdorf
Sat. 18 Mar. 11:00  Taborsko - Sigma Olomouc
Sat. 18 Mar. 11:00  Graffin Vlasim - Usti nad Labem
Sat. 18 Mar. 11:00  Budejovice - Banik Sokolov
Sat. 18 Mar. 11:00  Vitkovice - Fotbal Trinec
Sat. 18 Mar. 11:00  1.SK Prostejov - Frydek-Mistek    


  Round 20
Sat. 25 Mar. 11:00  Sigma Olomouc - Fotbal Trinec    
Sat. 25 Mar. 11:00  SFC Opava - FK Pardubice    
Sat. 25 Mar. 11:00  Varnsdorf - Vitkovice    
Sat. 25 Mar. 11:00  Frydek-Mistek - Taborsko    
Sat. 25 Mar. 11:00  Usti nad Labem - Budejovice    
Sat. 25 Mar. 11:00  Banik Sokolov - Viktoria Zizkov    
Sat. 25 Mar. 11:00  Znojmo - 1.SK Prostejov    
Sat. 25 Mar. 11:00  Banik Ostrava - Graffin Vlasim    


  Round 21
Sat. 1 Apr. 10:00  FK Pardubice - Usti nad Labem    
Sat. 1 Apr. 10:00  Viktoria Zizkov - Frydek-Mistek    
Sat. 1 Apr. 10:00  Taborsko - Banik Sokolov    
Sat. 1 Apr. 10:00  Graffin Vlasim - SFC Opava    
Sat. 1 Apr. 10:00  Fotbal Trinec - Varnsdorf    
Sat. 1 Apr. 10:00  Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc    
Sat. 1 Apr. 10:00  Vitkovice - Znojmo    
Sat. 1 Apr. 10:00  1.SK Prostejov - Banik Ostrava    


  Round 22
Sat. 8 Apr. 10:00  Sigma Olomouc - Varnsdorf    
Sat. 8 Apr. 10:00  SFC Opava - Viktoria Zizkov    
Sat. 8 Apr. 10:00  Frydek-Mistek - Budejovice    
Sat. 8 Apr. 10:00  Usti nad Labem - Fotbal Trinec    
Sat. 8 Apr. 10:00  Banik Sokolov - Vitkovice    
Sat. 8 Apr. 10:00  Graffin Vlasim - 1.SK Prostejov    
Sat. 8 Apr. 10:00  Znojmo - Taborsko    
Sat. 8 Apr. 10:00  Banik Ostrava - FK Pardubice    


  Round 23
Sat. 15 Apr. 10:00  Varnsdorf - Banik Sokolov    
Sat. 15 Apr. 10:00  FK Pardubice - Graffin Vlasim    
Sat. 15 Apr. 10:00  Viktoria Zizkov - Sigma Olomouc    
Sat. 15 Apr. 10:00  Taborsko - Usti nad Labem    
Sat. 15 Apr. 10:00  Fotbal Trinec - Znojmo    
Sat. 15 Apr. 10:00  Budejovice - Banik Ostrava    
Sat. 15 Apr. 10:00  Vitkovice - Frydek-Mistek    
Sat. 15 Apr. 10:00  1.SK Prostejov - SFC Opava    


  Round 24
Sat. 22 Apr. 10:00  Sigma Olomouc - Vitkovice    
Sat. 22 Apr. 10:00  SFC Opava - Budejovice    
Sat. 22 Apr. 10:00  Frydek-Mistek - FK Pardubice    
Sat. 22 Apr. 10:00  Usti nad Labem - 1.SK Prostejov    
Sat. 22 Apr. 10:00  Banik Sokolov - Fotbal Trinec    
Sat. 22 Apr. 10:00  Graffin Vlasim - Varnsdorf    
Sat. 22 Apr. 10:00  Znojmo - Viktoria Zizkov    
Sat. 22 Apr. 10:00  Banik Ostrava - Taborsko    


  Round 25
Sat. 29 Apr. 10:00  Sigma Olomouc - Banik Sokolov    
Sat. 29 Apr. 10:00  Varnsdorf - Znojmo    
Sat. 29 Apr. 10:00  FK Pardubice - 1.SK Prostejov    
Sat. 29 Apr. 10:00  Viktoria Zizkov - Banik Ostrava    
Sat. 29 Apr. 10:00  Taborsko - SFC Opava    
Sat. 29 Apr. 10:00  Fotbal Trinec - Frydek-Mistek    
Sat. 29 Apr. 10:00  Budejovice - Graffin Vlasim    
Sat. 29 Apr. 10:00  Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem    


  Round 26
Sat. 6 May. 10:00  SFC Opava - Vitkovice    
Sat. 6 May. 10:00  FK Pardubice - Taborsko    
Sat. 6 May. 10:00  Frydek-Mistek - Banik Sokolov    
Sat. 6 May. 10:00  Usti nad Labem - Viktoria Zizkov    
Sat. 6 May. 10:00  Graffin Vlasim - Fotbal Trinec    
Sat. 6 May. 10:00  1.SK Prostejov - Budejovice    
Sat. 6 May. 10:00  Znojmo - Sigma Olomouc    
Sat. 6 May. 10:00  Banik Ostrava - Varnsdorf    


  Round 27
Wed. 10 May. 10:00  Sigma Olomouc - Frydek-Mistek    
Wed. 10 May. 10:00  Varnsdorf - Usti nad Labem    
Wed. 10 May. 10:00  Viktoria Zizkov - Graffin Vlasim    
Wed. 10 May. 10:00  Taborsko - 1.SK Prostejov    
Wed. 10 May. 10:00  Banik Sokolov - Znojmo    
Wed. 10 May. 10:00  Fotbal Trinec - SFC Opava    
Wed. 10 May. 10:00  Budejovice - FK Pardubice    
Wed. 10 May. 10:00  Vitkovice - Banik Ostrava    


  Round 28
Sat. 13 May. 10:00  SFC Opava - Varnsdorf    
Sat. 13 May. 10:00  FK Pardubice - Fotbal Trinec    
Sat. 13 May. 10:00  Frydek-Mistek - Znojmo    
Sat. 13 May. 10:00  Usti nad Labem - Sigma Olomouc    
Sat. 13 May. 10:00  Graffin Vlasim - Vitkovice    
Sat. 13 May. 10:00  Budejovice - Taborsko    
Sat. 13 May. 10:00  1.SK Prostejov - Viktoria Zizkov    
Sat. 13 May. 10:00  Banik Ostrava - Banik Sokolov    


  Round 29
Sat. 20 May. 10:00  Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava    
Sat. 20 May. 10:00  Varnsdorf - Frydek-Mistek    
Sat. 20 May. 10:00  Viktoria Zizkov - Budejovice    
Sat. 20 May. 10:00  Taborsko - Graffin Vlasim    
Sat. 20 May. 10:00  Banik Sokolov - SFC Opava    
Sat. 20 May. 10:00  Fotbal Trinec - 1.SK Prostejov    
Sat. 20 May. 10:00  Vitkovice - FK Pardubice    
Sat. 20 May. 10:00  Znojmo - Usti nad Labem    


  Round 30
Sat. 27 May. 10:00  SFC Opava - Sigma Olomouc    
Sat. 27 May. 10:00  FK Pardubice - Varnsdorf    
Sat. 27 May. 10:00  Usti nad Labem - Frydek-Mistek    
Sat. 27 May. 10:00  Taborsko - Viktoria Zizkov    
Sat. 27 May. 10:00  Graffin Vlasim - Banik Sokolov    
Sat. 27 May. 10:00  Budejovice - Fotbal Trinec    
Sat. 27 May. 10:00  1.SK Prostejov - Vitkovice    
Sat. 27 May. 10:00  Banik Ostrava - Znojmo    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals scored by time segment and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy and cookies policy
Terms and conditions of use
 
Follow us on Twitter
Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2016 SoccerSTATS.com. All rights reserved.
 
    


  Pld Pts
1  Sigma Olomouc 16 37
2  Banik Ostrava 16 33
3  SFC Opava 16 31
4  Budejovice 16 31
5  Graffin Vlasim 16 28
6  Znojmo 16 25
7  Viktoria Zizkov 16 23
8  Usti nad Labem 16 23
9  Frydek-Mistek 16 21
10  Varnsdorf 16 19
11  Banik Sokolov 16 18
12  Taborsko 16 18
13  Fotbal Trinec 16 16
14  FK Pardubice 16 14
15  Vitkovice 16 7
16  1.SK Prostejov 16 6