Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Ireland
ie
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Poland
pl
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Current results and statistics with a mobile-friendly display can be accessed on SoccerStatistics.com for national leagues.

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Fri. 14 Jul. 17:00  AGF Aarhus - AC Horsens 1 - 2 (1-2)
Sat. 15 Jul. 15:00  FC København - Aalborg BK 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 15 Jul. 17:30  SønderjyskE - Randers FC 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 16 Jul. 13:00  Lyngby - Silkeborg 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sun. 16 Jul. 15:00  Hobro IK - Helsingør 2 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 16 Jul. 17:00  Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland 4 - 0 (2-0)

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 6
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 2 HT
Fri. 21 Jul. 18:00  AGF Aarhus - Hobro IK
Sat. 22 Jul. 15:00  Randers FC - FC København
Sun. 23 Jul. 11:00  AC Horsens - Lyngby
Sun. 23 Jul. 13:00  Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE
Sun. 23 Jul. 15:00  Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF
Sun. 23 Jul. 17:00  FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg
Mon. 24 Jul. 18:00  Helsingør - Odense BK


  Round 3 HT
Fri. 28 Jul. 18:00  SønderjyskE - Helsingør
Sat. 29 Jul. 15:00  Odense BK - AC Horsens
Sat. 29 Jul. 17:00  FC København - Hobro IK
Sun. 30 Jul. 13:00  FC Midtjylland - Randers FC
Sun. 30 Jul. 15:00  Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK
Sun. 30 Jul. 17:00  Brøndby IF - Lyngby
Mon. 31 Jul. 18:00  Silkeborg - AGF Aarhus


  Round 4 HT
Fri. 4 Aug. 18:00  AC Horsens - Silkeborg
Sat. 5 Aug. 15:00  Hobro IK - Randers FC
Sun. 6 Aug. 11:00  Lyngby - Nordsjælland
Sun. 6 Aug. 13:00  Helsingør - FC Midtjylland
Sun. 6 Aug. 15:00  Odense BK - Aalborg BK
Sun. 6 Aug. 17:00  Brøndby IF - FC København
Mon. 7 Aug. 18:00  SønderjyskE - AGF Aarhus


  Round 5 HT
Fri. 11 Aug. 18:00  Silkeborg - Helsingør
Sat. 12 Aug. 15:00  Lyngby - SønderjyskE
Sat. 12 Aug. 17:30  FC København - AC Horsens    
Sun. 13 Aug. 12:00  FC Midtjylland - Nordsjælland    
Sun. 13 Aug. 15:00  Randers FC - Brøndby IF    
Sun. 13 Aug. 17:00  AGF Aarhus - Odense BK    
Mon. 14 Aug. 18:00  Aalborg BK - Hobro IK    


  Round 6 HT
Fri. 18 Aug. 17:00  AC Horsens - Aalborg BK    
Fri. 18 Aug. 19:15  Randers FC - Silkeborg    
Sat. 19 Aug. 17:00  FC København - SønderjyskE    
Sun. 20 Aug. 11:00  Odense BK - FC Midtjylland    
Sun. 20 Aug. 15:00  Hobro IK - Lyngby    
Sun. 20 Aug. 17:00  AGF Aarhus - Brøndby IF    
Mon. 21 Aug. 18:00  Nordsjælland - Helsingør    


  Round 7 HT
Fri. 25 Aug. 17:00  SønderjyskE - Odense BK    
Fri. 25 Aug. 19:15  Silkeborg - Hobro IK    
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Helsingør - Randers FC    
Sat. 26 Aug. 16:30  Aalborg BK - AGF Aarhus    
Sun. 27 Aug. 12:00  FC Midtjylland - Lyngby    
Sun. 27 Aug. 15:00  Brøndby IF - AC Horsens    
Sun. 27 Aug. 17:00  Nordsjælland - FC København    


  Round 8 HT
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:00  AGF Aarhus - Randers FC    
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:00  AC Horsens - Nordsjælland    
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:00  FC København - FC Midtjylland    
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:00  Aalborg BK - Silkeborg    
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:00  Hobro IK - SønderjyskE    
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:00  Lyngby - Helsingør    
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:00  Odense BK - Brøndby IF    


  Round 9 HT
Sun. 17 Sep. 14:00  Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK    
Sun. 17 Sep. 14:00  FC Midtjylland - Hobro IK    
Sun. 17 Sep. 14:00  Helsingør - FC København    
Sun. 17 Sep. 14:00  Silkeborg - Odense BK    
Sun. 17 Sep. 14:00  SønderjyskE - AC Horsens    
Sun. 17 Sep. 14:00  Randers FC - Lyngby    
Sun. 17 Sep. 14:00  Nordsjælland - AGF Aarhus    


  Round 10 HT
Sun. 24 Sep. 14:00  AGF Aarhus - FC Midtjylland    
Sun. 24 Sep. 14:00  AC Horsens - Helsingør    
Sun. 24 Sep. 14:00  FC København - Silkeborg    
Sun. 24 Sep. 14:00  Aalborg BK - Lyngby    
Sun. 24 Sep. 14:00  Hobro IK - Brøndby IF    
Sun. 24 Sep. 14:00  Odense BK - Randers FC    
Sun. 24 Sep. 14:00  Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE    


  Round 11 HT
Sun. 1 Oct. 14:00  Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE    
Sun. 1 Oct. 14:00  FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK    
Sun. 1 Oct. 14:00  Hobro IK - Odense BK    
Sun. 1 Oct. 14:00  Helsingør - AGF Aarhus    
Sun. 1 Oct. 14:00  Lyngby - FC København    
Sun. 1 Oct. 14:00  Silkeborg - Nordsjælland    
Sun. 1 Oct. 14:00  Randers FC - AC Horsens    


  Round 12 HT
Sun. 15 Oct. 14:00  AGF Aarhus - Lyngby    
Sun. 15 Oct. 14:00  AC Horsens - Hobro IK    
Sun. 15 Oct. 14:00  Brøndby IF - Silkeborg    
Sun. 15 Oct. 14:00  Aalborg BK - Helsingør    
Sun. 15 Oct. 14:00  SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland    
Sun. 15 Oct. 14:00  Odense BK - FC København    
Sun. 15 Oct. 14:00  Nordsjælland - Randers FC    


  Round 13 HT
Sun. 22 Oct. 14:00  FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens    
Sun. 22 Oct. 14:00  FC København - AGF Aarhus    
Sun. 22 Oct. 14:00  Hobro IK - Nordsjælland    
Sun. 22 Oct. 14:00  Helsingør - Brøndby IF    
Sun. 22 Oct. 14:00  Lyngby - Odense BK    
Sun. 22 Oct. 14:00  Silkeborg - SønderjyskE    
Sun. 22 Oct. 14:00  Randers FC - Aalborg BK    




  Round 14 HT
Sun. 29 Oct. 15:00  AGF Aarhus - Nordsjælland    
Sun. 29 Oct. 15:00  AC Horsens - FC København    
Sun. 29 Oct. 15:00  Brøndby IF - Randers FC    
Sun. 29 Oct. 15:00  Aalborg BK - Odense BK    
Sun. 29 Oct. 15:00  Helsingør - Silkeborg    
Sun. 29 Oct. 15:00  Lyngby - FC Midtjylland    
Sun. 29 Oct. 15:00  SønderjyskE - Hobro IK    


  Round 15 HT
Sun. 5 Nov. 15:00  FC Midtjylland - Helsingør    
Sun. 5 Nov. 15:00  FC København - Brøndby IF    
Sun. 5 Nov. 15:00  Hobro IK - Aalborg BK    
Sun. 5 Nov. 15:00  Silkeborg - AC Horsens    
Sun. 5 Nov. 15:00  Randers FC - AGF Aarhus    
Sun. 5 Nov. 15:00  Odense BK - SønderjyskE    
Sun. 5 Nov. 15:00  Nordsjælland - Lyngby    


  Round 16 HT
Sun. 19 Nov. 15:00  AGF Aarhus - Silkeborg    
Sun. 19 Nov. 15:00  AC Horsens - Odense BK    
Sun. 19 Nov. 15:00  Brøndby IF - Nordsjælland    
Sun. 19 Nov. 15:00  Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland    
Sun. 19 Nov. 15:00  Helsingør - Hobro IK    
Sun. 19 Nov. 15:00  Lyngby - Randers FC    
Sun. 19 Nov. 15:00  SønderjyskE - FC København    


  Round 17 HT
Sun. 26 Nov. 15:00  FC Midtjylland - AGF Aarhus    
Sun. 26 Nov. 15:00  FC København - Lyngby    
Sun. 26 Nov. 15:00  Helsingør - Aalborg BK    
Sun. 26 Nov. 15:00  Silkeborg - Brøndby IF    
Sun. 26 Nov. 15:00  Randers FC - SønderjyskE    
Sun. 26 Nov. 15:00  Odense BK - Hobro IK    
Sun. 26 Nov. 15:00  Nordsjælland - AC Horsens    


  Round 18 HT
Sun. 3 Dec. 15:00  AGF Aarhus - Helsingør    
Sun. 3 Dec. 15:00  FC Midtjylland - Odense BK    
Sun. 3 Dec. 15:00  FC København - Nordsjælland    
Sun. 3 Dec. 15:00  Hobro IK - AC Horsens    
Sun. 3 Dec. 15:00  Lyngby - Aalborg BK    
Sun. 3 Dec. 15:00  Silkeborg - Randers FC    
Sun. 3 Dec. 15:00  SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF    


  Round 19 HT
Sun. 10 Dec. 15:00  AC Horsens - SønderjyskE    
Sun. 10 Dec. 15:00  Brøndby IF - AGF Aarhus    
Sun. 10 Dec. 15:00  Aalborg BK - FC København    
Sun. 10 Dec. 15:00  Helsingør - Lyngby    
Sun. 10 Dec. 15:00  Randers FC - FC Midtjylland    
Sun. 10 Dec. 15:00  Odense BK - Silkeborg    
Sun. 10 Dec. 15:00  Nordsjælland - Hobro IK    


  Round 20 HT
Sun. 11 Feb. 15:00  AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland    
Sun. 11 Feb. 15:00  FC København - Randers FC    
Sun. 11 Feb. 15:00  Hobro IK - AGF Aarhus    
Sun. 11 Feb. 15:00  Lyngby - Brøndby IF    
Sun. 11 Feb. 15:00  Silkeborg - Aalborg BK    
Sun. 11 Feb. 15:00  SønderjyskE - Nordsjælland    
Sun. 11 Feb. 15:00  Odense BK - Helsingør    


  Round 21 HT
Sun. 18 Feb. 15:00  AGF Aarhus - SønderjyskE    
Sun. 18 Feb. 15:00  FC Midtjylland - FC København    
Sun. 18 Feb. 15:00  Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF    
Sun. 18 Feb. 15:00  Helsingør - AC Horsens    
Sun. 18 Feb. 15:00  Silkeborg - Lyngby    
Sun. 18 Feb. 15:00  Randers FC - Hobro IK    
Sun. 18 Feb. 15:00  Nordsjælland - Odense BK    


  Round 22 HT
Sun. 25 Feb. 15:00  AC Horsens - Randers FC    
Sun. 25 Feb. 15:00  Brøndby IF - Helsingør    
Sun. 25 Feb. 15:00  FC København - Odense BK    
Sun. 25 Feb. 15:00  Aalborg BK - Nordsjælland    
Sun. 25 Feb. 15:00  Hobro IK - FC Midtjylland    
Sun. 25 Feb. 15:00  Lyngby - AGF Aarhus    
Sun. 25 Feb. 15:00  SønderjyskE - Silkeborg    


  Round 23 HT
Wed. 28 Feb. 15:00  AC Horsens - AGF Aarhus    
Wed. 28 Feb. 15:00  FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF    
Wed. 28 Feb. 15:00  Hobro IK - FC København    
Wed. 28 Feb. 15:00  SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK    
Wed. 28 Feb. 15:00  Randers FC - Helsingør    
Wed. 28 Feb. 15:00  Odense BK - Lyngby    
Wed. 28 Feb. 15:00  Nordsjælland - Silkeborg    


  Round 24 HT
Sun. 4 Mar. 15:00  AGF Aarhus - FC København    
Sun. 4 Mar. 15:00  Brøndby IF - Odense BK    
Sun. 4 Mar. 15:00  Aalborg BK - AC Horsens    
Sun. 4 Mar. 15:00  Helsingør - SønderjyskE    
Sun. 4 Mar. 15:00  Lyngby - Hobro IK    
Sun. 4 Mar. 15:00  Silkeborg - FC Midtjylland    
Sun. 4 Mar. 15:00  Randers FC - Nordsjælland    


  Round 25 HT
Sun. 11 Mar. 15:00  AC Horsens - Brøndby IF    
Sun. 11 Mar. 15:00  FC København - Helsingør    
Sun. 11 Mar. 15:00  Aalborg BK - Randers FC    
Sun. 11 Mar. 15:00  Hobro IK - Silkeborg    
Sun. 11 Mar. 15:00  SønderjyskE - Lyngby    
Sun. 11 Mar. 15:00  Odense BK - AGF Aarhus    
Sun. 11 Mar. 15:00  Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland    


  Round 26 HT
Sun. 18 Mar. 15:00  AGF Aarhus - Aalborg BK    
Sun. 18 Mar. 15:00  Brøndby IF - Hobro IK    
Sun. 18 Mar. 15:00  FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE    
Sun. 18 Mar. 15:00  Helsingør - Nordsjælland    
Sun. 18 Mar. 15:00  Lyngby - AC Horsens    
Sun. 18 Mar. 15:00  Silkeborg - FC København    
Sun. 18 Mar. 15:00  Randers FC - Odense BK    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals scored by time segment and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy and cookies policy
Terms and conditions of use
 
Follow us on Twitter
Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    


  Pld Pts
1  Brøndby IF 1 3
2  AC Horsens 1 3
3  Hobro IK 1 3
4  Lyngby 1 3
5  Aalborg BK 1 1
6  FC København 1 1
7  Randers FC 1 1
8  SønderjyskE 1 1
9  Nordsjælland 0 0
10  Odense BK 0 0
11  AGF Aarhus 1 0
12  Helsingør 1 0
13  Silkeborg 1 0
14  FC Midtjylland 1 0