Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se

Current results and statistics with a mobile-friendly display can be accessed on SoccerStatistics.com for national leagues.

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Thu. 27 Jul. 17:00  Esbjerg - Fredericia 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sun. 30 Jul. 12:45  Thisted FC - Viborg 2 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 30 Jul. 12:45  HB Koge - Vejle BK 1 - 3 (0-0)
Sun. 30 Jul. 12:45  Nykobing - Skive 3 - 2 (1-2)
Sun. 30 Jul. 15:00  Vendsyssel - Fremad Amager 2 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 1 Aug. 16:30  Brabrand - Roskilde 1 - 1 (0-1)

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 3.17
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 6
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 1


  Round 2 HT
Sun. 6 Aug. 13:30  Fredericia - Vendsyssel 3 - 3 (2-2)
Sun. 6 Aug. 13:30  Fremad Amager - HB Koge 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sun. 6 Aug. 13:30  Viborg - Esbjerg 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sun. 6 Aug. 13:30  Vejle BK - Nykobing 4 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 6 Aug. 13:30  Roskilde - Thisted FC 2 - 3 (2-1)
Sun. 6 Aug. 13:30  Skive - Brabrand 3 - 4 (1-0)

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 4.67
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 6
  Home wins 1
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 3 HT
Sun. 13 Aug. 12:45  Esbjerg - Vejle BK 1 - 2 (1-2)
Sun. 13 Aug. 12:45  Thisted FC - Fredericia 1 - 3 (0-1)
Sun. 13 Aug. 12:45  HB Koge - Vendsyssel 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 13 Aug. 12:45  Brabrand - Fremad Amager 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 13 Aug. 12:45  Roskilde - Skive 3 - 1 (1-1)
Sun. 13 Aug. 12:45  Nykobing - Viborg 4 - 2 (2-2)

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 6
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 4 HT
Sun. 20 Aug. 13:30  Esbjerg - Thisted FC 1 - 2 (0-2)
Sun. 20 Aug. 13:30  Fredericia - Roskilde 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sun. 20 Aug. 13:30  Vendsyssel - Brabrand 3 - 0 (2-0)
Sun. 20 Aug. 13:30  Fremad Amager - Viborg 0 - 6 (0-1)
Sun. 20 Aug. 13:30  HB Koge - Nykobing 3 - 1 (2-1)
Sun. 20 Aug. 13:30  Skive - Vejle BK 2 - 2 (0-2)

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 3.83
  Under 2.5 goals 0 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 6
  Home wins 2
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 5 HT
Wed. 23 Aug. 17:00  Thisted FC - Vendsyssel 1 - 2 (0-1)
Wed. 23 Aug. 17:00  Viborg - Fredericia 2 - 3 (1-0)
Wed. 23 Aug. 17:00  Vejle BK - Brabrand 2 - 0 (1-0)
Wed. 23 Aug. 17:00  Roskilde - HB Koge 0 - 3 (0-0)
Wed. 23 Aug. 17:00  Nykobing - Fremad Amager 0 - 1 (0-1)
Thu. 24 Aug. 17:00  Skive - Esbjerg

  Total goals 14
  Goals per game 2.80
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 5
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 5
  Home wins 1
  Draws 0
  Away wins 4


  Round 6 HT
Sun. 27 Aug. 12:45  Esbjerg - Nykobing
Sun. 27 Aug. 12:45  Fredericia - Fremad Amager
Sun. 27 Aug. 12:45  HB Koge - Skive
Sun. 27 Aug. 12:45  Vejle BK - Roskilde
Sun. 27 Aug. 12:45  Brabrand - Thisted FC
Mon. 28 Aug. 18:00  Vendsyssel - Viborg


  Round 7 HT
Sat. 2 Sep. 15:00  Roskilde - Vendsyssel
Sun. 3 Sep. 12:45  Fremad Amager - Esbjerg
Sun. 3 Sep. 12:45  Thisted FC - HB Koge
Sun. 3 Sep. 12:45  Nykobing - Brabrand
Sun. 3 Sep. 12:45  Skive - Fredericia
Wed. 13 Sep. 18:00  Viborg - Vejle BK


  Round 8 HT
Sun. 10 Sep. 12:45  Esbjerg - Roskilde
Sun. 10 Sep. 12:45  Fredericia - Nykobing
Sun. 10 Sep. 12:45  Vendsyssel - Vejle BK
Sun. 10 Sep. 12:45  Fremad Amager - Thisted FC
Sun. 10 Sep. 12:45  Viborg - Skive
Sun. 10 Sep. 12:45  Brabrand - HB Koge


  Round 9 HT
Sun. 17 Sep. 12:45  HB Koge - Viborg
Sun. 17 Sep. 12:45  Vejle BK - Fredericia
Sun. 17 Sep. 12:45  Brabrand - Esbjerg
Sun. 17 Sep. 12:45  Roskilde - Fremad Amager
Sun. 17 Sep. 12:45  Nykobing - Thisted FC    
Sun. 17 Sep. 12:45  Skive - Vendsyssel    


  Round 10 HT
Sun. 24 Sep. 12:45  Esbjerg - HB Koge    
Sun. 24 Sep. 12:45  Fredericia - Brabrand    
Sun. 24 Sep. 12:45  Vendsyssel - Nykobing    
Sun. 24 Sep. 12:45  Fremad Amager - Skive    
Sun. 24 Sep. 12:45  Thisted FC - Vejle BK    
Sun. 24 Sep. 12:45  Viborg - Roskilde    


  Round 11 HT
Sun. 1 Oct. 12:45  Vendsyssel - Esbjerg    
Sun. 1 Oct. 12:45  Viborg - Brabrand    
Sun. 1 Oct. 12:45  HB Koge - Fredericia    
Sun. 1 Oct. 12:45  Vejle BK - Fremad Amager    
Sun. 1 Oct. 12:45  Roskilde - Nykobing    
Sun. 1 Oct. 12:45  Skive - Thisted FC    


  Round 12 HT
Sun. 8 Oct. 12:45  Esbjerg - Viborg    
Sun. 8 Oct. 12:45  Fredericia - Thisted FC    
Sun. 8 Oct. 12:45  Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel    
Sun. 8 Oct. 12:45  HB Koge - Roskilde    
Sun. 8 Oct. 12:45  Brabrand - Skive    
Sun. 8 Oct. 12:45  Nykobing - Vejle BK    


  Round 13 HT
Sun. 15 Oct. 12:45  Vendsyssel - HB Koge    
Sun. 15 Oct. 12:45  Thisted FC - Brabrand    
Sun. 15 Oct. 12:45  Viborg - Fremad Amager    
Sun. 15 Oct. 12:45  Vejle BK - Esbjerg    
Sun. 15 Oct. 12:45  Nykobing - Fredericia    
Sun. 15 Oct. 12:45  Skive - Roskilde    


  Round 14 HT
Sun. 22 Oct. 12:45  Esbjerg - Fremad Amager    
Sun. 22 Oct. 12:45  Thisted FC - Nykobing    
Sun. 22 Oct. 12:45  Vejle BK - Viborg    
Sun. 22 Oct. 12:45  Brabrand - Vendsyssel    
Sun. 22 Oct. 12:45  Roskilde - Fredericia    
Sun. 22 Oct. 12:45  Skive - HB Koge    


  Round 15 HT
Sun. 29 Oct. 13:45  Fredericia - Vejle BK    
Sun. 29 Oct. 13:45  Vendsyssel - Skive    
Sun. 29 Oct. 13:45  Fremad Amager - Roskilde    
Sun. 29 Oct. 13:45  Viborg - Thisted FC    
Sun. 29 Oct. 13:45  HB Koge - Brabrand    
Sun. 29 Oct. 13:45  Nykobing - Esbjerg    


  Round 16 HT
Sun. 5 Nov. 13:45  Esbjerg - Vendsyssel    
Sun. 5 Nov. 13:45  Fredericia - Viborg    
Sun. 5 Nov. 13:45  Thisted FC - Skive    
Sun. 5 Nov. 13:45  HB Koge - Fremad Amager    
Sun. 5 Nov. 13:45  Brabrand - Vejle BK    
Sun. 5 Nov. 13:45  Nykobing - Roskilde    




  Round 17 HT
Sun. 12 Nov. 13:45  Vendsyssel - Thisted FC    
Sun. 12 Nov. 13:45  Fremad Amager - Fredericia    
Sun. 12 Nov. 13:45  Vejle BK - HB Koge    
Sun. 12 Nov. 13:45  Brabrand - Nykobing    
Sun. 12 Nov. 13:45  Roskilde - Esbjerg    
Sun. 12 Nov. 13:45  Skive - Viborg    


  Round 18 HT
Sun. 19 Nov. 13:45  Esbjerg - Brabrand    
Sun. 19 Nov. 13:45  Fredericia - Skive    
Sun. 19 Nov. 13:45  Fremad Amager - Vejle BK    
Sun. 19 Nov. 13:45  Thisted FC - Roskilde    
Sun. 19 Nov. 13:45  Viborg - Vendsyssel    
Sun. 19 Nov. 13:45  Nykobing - HB Koge    


  Round 19 HT
Sun. 26 Nov. 13:45  Thisted FC - Fremad Amager    
Sun. 26 Nov. 13:45  HB Koge - Esbjerg    
Sun. 26 Nov. 13:45  Vejle BK - Vendsyssel    
Sun. 26 Nov. 13:45  Brabrand - Fredericia    
Sun. 26 Nov. 13:45  Roskilde - Viborg    
Sun. 26 Nov. 13:45  Skive - Nykobing    


  Round 20 HT
Sun. 4 Mar. 13:45  Esbjerg - Skive    
Sun. 4 Mar. 13:45  Fredericia - HB Koge    
Sun. 4 Mar. 13:45  Vendsyssel - Roskilde    
Sun. 4 Mar. 13:45  Fremad Amager - Brabrand    
Sun. 4 Mar. 13:45  Viborg - Nykobing    
Sun. 4 Mar. 13:45  Vejle BK - Thisted FC    


  Round 21 HT
Sun. 11 Mar. 13:45  Fredericia - Esbjerg    
Sun. 11 Mar. 13:45  HB Koge - Thisted FC    
Sun. 11 Mar. 13:45  Brabrand - Viborg    
Sun. 11 Mar. 13:45  Roskilde - Vejle BK    
Sun. 11 Mar. 13:45  Nykobing - Vendsyssel    
Sun. 11 Mar. 13:45  Skive - Fremad Amager    


  Round 22 HT
Sun. 18 Mar. 13:45  Vendsyssel - Fredericia    
Sun. 18 Mar. 13:45  Fremad Amager - Nykobing    
Sun. 18 Mar. 13:45  Thisted FC - Esbjerg    
Sun. 18 Mar. 13:45  Viborg - HB Koge    
Sun. 18 Mar. 13:45  Vejle BK - Skive    
Sun. 18 Mar. 13:45  Roskilde - Brabrand    


  Round 23 HT
Sun. 25 Mar. 12:45  Esbjerg - Vejle BK    
Sun. 25 Mar. 12:45  Fredericia - Roskilde    
Sun. 25 Mar. 12:45  Fremad Amager - Viborg    
Sun. 25 Mar. 12:45  HB Koge - Vendsyssel    
Sun. 25 Mar. 12:45  Nykobing - Thisted FC    
Sun. 25 Mar. 12:45  Skive - Brabrand    


  Round 24 HT
Thu. 29 Mar. 12:45  Vendsyssel - Esbjerg    
Thu. 29 Mar. 12:45  Thisted FC - Fredericia    
Thu. 29 Mar. 12:45  Viborg - Skive    
Thu. 29 Mar. 12:45  Vejle BK - Fremad Amager    
Thu. 29 Mar. 12:45  Brabrand - HB Koge    
Thu. 29 Mar. 12:45  Roskilde - Nykobing    


  Round 25 HT
Mon. 2 Apr. 12:45  Esbjerg - Nykobing    
Mon. 2 Apr. 12:45  Fredericia - Brabrand    
Mon. 2 Apr. 12:45  Vendsyssel - Fremad Amager    
Mon. 2 Apr. 12:45  Viborg - Roskilde    
Mon. 2 Apr. 12:45  HB Koge - Vejle BK    
Mon. 2 Apr. 12:45  Skive - Thisted FC    


  Round 26 HT
Sun. 8 Apr. 12:45  Fremad Amager - Esbjerg    
Sun. 8 Apr. 12:45  Thisted FC - HB Koge    
Sun. 8 Apr. 12:45  Vejle BK - Brabrand    
Sun. 8 Apr. 12:45  Roskilde - Vendsyssel    
Sun. 8 Apr. 12:45  Nykobing - Viborg    
Sun. 8 Apr. 12:45  Skive - Fredericia    


  Round 27 HT
Sun. 15 Apr. 12:45  Esbjerg - Thisted FC    
Sun. 15 Apr. 12:45  Vendsyssel - Vejle BK    
Sun. 15 Apr. 12:45  Viborg - Fredericia    
Sun. 15 Apr. 12:45  HB Koge - Nykobing    
Sun. 15 Apr. 12:45  Brabrand - Fremad Amager    
Sun. 15 Apr. 12:45  Roskilde - Skive    


  Round 28 HT
Sun. 22 Apr. 12:45  Fredericia - Nykobing    
Sun. 22 Apr. 12:45  Fremad Amager - HB Koge    
Sun. 22 Apr. 12:45  Thisted FC - Viborg    
Sun. 22 Apr. 12:45  Vejle BK - Roskilde    
Sun. 22 Apr. 12:45  Brabrand - Esbjerg    
Sun. 22 Apr. 12:45  Skive - Vendsyssel    


  Round 29 HT
Sun. 29 Apr. 12:45  Esbjerg - Fredericia    
Sun. 29 Apr. 12:45  Vendsyssel - Brabrand    
Sun. 29 Apr. 12:45  Viborg - Vejle BK    
Sun. 29 Apr. 12:45  HB Koge - Skive    
Sun. 29 Apr. 12:45  Roskilde - Thisted FC    
Sun. 29 Apr. 12:45  Nykobing - Fremad Amager    


  Round 30 HT
Sun. 6 May. 12:45  Esbjerg - Roskilde    
Sun. 6 May. 12:45  Vendsyssel - Viborg    
Sun. 6 May. 12:45  Fremad Amager - Skive    
Sun. 6 May. 12:45  HB Koge - Fredericia    
Sun. 6 May. 12:45  Vejle BK - Nykobing    
Sun. 6 May. 12:45  Brabrand - Thisted FC    


  Round 31 HT
Sun. 13 May. 12:45  Fredericia - Fremad Amager    
Sun. 13 May. 12:45  Thisted FC - Vendsyssel    
Sun. 13 May. 12:45  Viborg - Esbjerg    
Sun. 13 May. 12:45  Roskilde - HB Koge    
Sun. 13 May. 12:45  Nykobing - Brabrand    
Sun. 13 May. 12:45  Skive - Vejle BK    


  Round 32 HT
Sun. 20 May. 12:45  Vendsyssel - Nykobing    
Sun. 20 May. 12:45  Fremad Amager - Thisted FC    
Sun. 20 May. 12:45  HB Koge - Viborg    
Sun. 20 May. 12:45  Vejle BK - Fredericia    
Sun. 20 May. 12:45  Brabrand - Roskilde    
Sun. 20 May. 12:45  Skive - Esbjerg    


  Round 33 HT
Sat. 26 May. 12:45  Esbjerg - HB Koge    
Sat. 26 May. 12:45  Fredericia - Vendsyssel    
Sat. 26 May. 12:45  Thisted FC - Vejle BK    
Sat. 26 May. 12:45  Viborg - Brabrand    
Sat. 26 May. 12:45  Roskilde - Fremad Amager    
Sat. 26 May. 12:45  Nykobing - Skive    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals scored by time segment and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy and cookies policy
Terms and conditions of use
 
Follow us on Twitter
Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    


  Pld Pts
1  Vejle BK 5 13
2  Vendsyssel 5 11
3  HB Koge 5 10
4  Thisted FC 5 9
5  Fredericia 5 7
6  Roskilde 5 7
7  Brabrand 5 7
8  Esbjerg 4 6
9  Nykobing 5 6
10  Viborg 5 3
11  Fremad Amager 5 3
12  Skive 4 1