Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 21 Jul. 14:00  Macara - Independiente
Sat. 21 Jul. 14:00  Delfin SC - LDU de Quito
Sun. 22 Jul. 14:00  Emelec - TÚcnico Univers
Sun. 22 Jul. 14:00  Aucas - Dep. Cuenca
Sun. 22 Jul. 14:00  Barcelona SC - El Nacional
Tue. 24 Jul. 14:00  U. Catolica - Guayaquil City


  Round 2
Fri. 27 Jul. 14:00  Guayaquil City - Macara
Sat. 28 Jul. 14:00  TÚcnico Univers - Barcelona SC
Sat. 28 Jul. 14:00  Dep. Cuenca - U. Catolica
Sat. 28 Jul. 14:00  El Nacional - Delfin SC
Sun. 29 Jul. 14:00  LDU de Quito - Emelec
Tue. 31 Jul. 14:00  Independiente - Aucas


  Round 3
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  El Nacional - LDU de Quito
Sun. 5 Aug. 14:00  Delfin SC - TÚcnico Univers
Sun. 5 Aug. 14:00  Emelec - Guayaquil City
Sun. 5 Aug. 14:00  Aucas - U. Catolica
Sun. 5 Aug. 14:00  Barcelona SC - Independiente
Tue. 7 Aug. 14:00  Macara - Dep. Cuenca


  Round 4
Sun. 12 Aug. 14:00  Independiente - Emelec
Sun. 12 Aug. 14:00  LDU de Quito - Aucas
Sun. 12 Aug. 14:00  TÚcnico Univers - El Nacional
Sun. 12 Aug. 14:00  Dep. Cuenca - Barcelona SC
Sun. 12 Aug. 14:00  U. Catolica - Macara
Sun. 12 Aug. 14:00  Guayaquil City - Delfin SC    


  Round 5
Sun. 19 Aug. 14:00  Macara - Aucas    
Sun. 19 Aug. 14:00  Delfin SC - Independiente    
Sun. 19 Aug. 14:00  LDU de Quito - TÚcnico Univers    
Sun. 19 Aug. 14:00  Emelec - Dep. Cuenca    
Sun. 19 Aug. 14:00  Barcelona SC - U. Catolica    
Sun. 19 Aug. 14:00  El Nacional - Guayaquil City    


  Round 6
Sun. 26 Aug. 14:00  Macara - TÚcnico Univers    
Sun. 26 Aug. 14:00  Independiente - El Nacional    
Sun. 26 Aug. 14:00  Aucas - Barcelona SC    
Sun. 26 Aug. 14:00  Dep. Cuenca - Delfin SC    
Sun. 26 Aug. 14:00  U. Catolica - Emelec    
Sun. 26 Aug. 14:00  Guayaquil City - LDU de Quito    


  Round 7
Wed. 29 Aug. 14:00  Delfin SC - U. Catolica    
Wed. 29 Aug. 14:00  LDU de Quito - Independiente    
Wed. 29 Aug. 14:00  Emelec - Aucas    
Wed. 29 Aug. 14:00  TÚcnico Univers - Guayaquil City    
Wed. 29 Aug. 14:00  Barcelona SC - Macara    
Wed. 29 Aug. 14:00  El Nacional - Dep. Cuenca    


  Round 8
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:00  Macara - Emelec    
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:00  Independiente - TÚcnico Univers    
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:00  Aucas - Delfin SC    
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:00  Dep. Cuenca - LDU de Quito    
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:00  Barcelona SC - Guayaquil City    
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:00  U. Catolica - El Nacional    


  Round 9
Sun. 9 Sep. 14:00  Delfin SC - Macara    
Sun. 9 Sep. 14:00  LDU de Quito - U. Catolica    
Sun. 9 Sep. 14:00  Emelec - Barcelona SC    
Sun. 9 Sep. 14:00  TÚcnico Univers - Dep. Cuenca    
Sun. 9 Sep. 14:00  El Nacional - Aucas    
Sun. 9 Sep. 14:00  Guayaquil City - Independiente    


  Round 10
Sun. 16 Sep. 14:00  Macara - LDU de Quito    
Sun. 16 Sep. 14:00  Emelec - El Nacional    
Sun. 16 Sep. 14:00  Aucas - TÚcnico Univers    
Sun. 16 Sep. 14:00  Dep. Cuenca - Guayaquil City    
Sun. 16 Sep. 14:00  Barcelona SC - Delfin SC    
Sun. 16 Sep. 14:00  U. Catolica - Independiente    


  Round 11
Sun. 23 Sep. 14:00  Independiente - Dep. Cuenca    
Sun. 23 Sep. 14:00  Delfin SC - Emelec    
Sun. 23 Sep. 14:00  LDU de Quito - Barcelona SC    
Sun. 23 Sep. 14:00  TÚcnico Univers - U. Catolica    
Sun. 23 Sep. 14:00  El Nacional - Macara    
Sun. 23 Sep. 14:00  Guayaquil City - Aucas    




  Round 12
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  Macara - El Nacional    
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  Emelec - Delfin SC    
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  Aucas - Guayaquil City    
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  Dep. Cuenca - Independiente    
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  Barcelona SC - LDU de Quito    
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  U. Catolica - TÚcnico Univers    


  Round 13
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  Independiente - U. Catolica    
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  Delfin SC - Barcelona SC    
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  LDU de Quito - Macara    
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  TÚcnico Univers - Aucas    
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  El Nacional - Emelec    
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  Guayaquil City - Dep. Cuenca    


  Round 14
Sun. 14 Oct. 14:00  Macara - Delfin SC    
Sun. 14 Oct. 14:00  Independiente - Guayaquil City    
Sun. 14 Oct. 14:00  Aucas - El Nacional    
Sun. 14 Oct. 14:00  Dep. Cuenca - TÚcnico Univers    
Sun. 14 Oct. 14:00  Barcelona SC - Emelec    
Sun. 14 Oct. 14:00  U. Catolica - LDU de Quito    


  Round 15
Sun. 21 Oct. 14:00  Delfin SC - Aucas    
Sun. 21 Oct. 14:00  LDU de Quito - Dep. Cuenca    
Sun. 21 Oct. 14:00  Emelec - Macara    
Sun. 21 Oct. 14:00  TÚcnico Univers - Independiente    
Sun. 21 Oct. 14:00  El Nacional - U. Catolica    
Sun. 21 Oct. 14:00  Guayaquil City - Barcelona SC    


  Round 16
Sat. 14 Jul. 01:15  Independiente - Macara 2 - 0
Sun. 28 Oct. 15:00  Macara - Barcelona SC    
Sun. 28 Oct. 15:00  Independiente - LDU de Quito    
Sun. 28 Oct. 15:00  Aucas - Emelec    
Sun. 28 Oct. 15:00  Dep. Cuenca - El Nacional    
Sun. 28 Oct. 15:00  U. Catolica - Delfin SC    
Sun. 28 Oct. 15:00  Guayaquil City - TÚcnico Univers    

  Total goals 2
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 1
  Over 2.5 goals 0 / 1
  Home wins 1
  Draws 0
  Away wins 0


  Round 17
Sun. 4 Nov. 15:00  Delfin SC - Dep. Cuenca    
Sun. 4 Nov. 15:00  LDU de Quito - Guayaquil City    
Sun. 4 Nov. 15:00  Emelec - U. Catolica    
Sun. 4 Nov. 15:00  TÚcnico Univers - Macara    
Sun. 4 Nov. 15:00  Barcelona SC - Aucas    
Sun. 4 Nov. 15:00  El Nacional - Independiente    


  Round 18
Sun. 11 Nov. 15:00  Independiente - Delfin SC    
Sun. 11 Nov. 15:00  TÚcnico Univers - LDU de Quito    
Sun. 11 Nov. 15:00  Aucas - Macara    
Sun. 11 Nov. 15:00  Dep. Cuenca - Emelec    
Sun. 11 Nov. 15:00  U. Catolica - Barcelona SC    
Sun. 11 Nov. 15:00  Guayaquil City - El Nacional    


  Round 19
Sun. 18 Nov. 15:00  Macara - U. Catolica    
Sun. 18 Nov. 15:00  Delfin SC - Guayaquil City    
Sun. 18 Nov. 15:00  Emelec - Independiente    
Sun. 18 Nov. 15:00  Aucas - LDU de Quito    
Sun. 18 Nov. 15:00  Barcelona SC - Dep. Cuenca    
Sun. 18 Nov. 15:00  El Nacional - TÚcnico Univers    


  Round 20
Sun. 25 Nov. 15:00  Independiente - Barcelona SC    
Sun. 25 Nov. 15:00  LDU de Quito - El Nacional    
Sun. 25 Nov. 15:00  TÚcnico Univers - Delfin SC    
Sun. 25 Nov. 15:00  Dep. Cuenca - Macara    
Sun. 25 Nov. 15:00  U. Catolica - Aucas    
Sun. 25 Nov. 15:00  Guayaquil City - Emelec    


  Round 21
Sun. 2 Dec. 15:00  Macara - Guayaquil City    
Sun. 2 Dec. 15:00  Delfin SC - El Nacional    
Sun. 2 Dec. 15:00  Emelec - LDU de Quito    
Sun. 2 Dec. 15:00  Aucas - Independiente    
Sun. 2 Dec. 15:00  Barcelona SC - TÚcnico Univers    
Sun. 2 Dec. 15:00  U. Catolica - Dep. Cuenca    


  Round 22
Sun. 9 Dec. 15:00  Independiente - Macara    
Sun. 9 Dec. 15:00  LDU de Quito - Delfin SC    
Sun. 9 Dec. 15:00  TÚcnico Univers - Emelec    
Sun. 9 Dec. 15:00  Dep. Cuenca - Aucas    
Sun. 9 Dec. 15:00  El Nacional - Barcelona SC    
Sun. 9 Dec. 15:00  Guayaquil City - U. Catolica    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                           
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com