Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 28 Jul. 14:00  CD Aguila - CD Sonsonate
Sat. 28 Jul. 14:00  Alianza FC - CD FAS
Sat. 28 Jul. 14:00  Deportivo Audaz - Santa Tecla
Sat. 28 Jul. 14:00  Firpo - Jocoro FC
Sat. 28 Jul. 14:00  Isidro Metapan - Mun. Limeno
Sat. 28 Jul. 14:00  Pasaquina - Chalatenango


  Round 2
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  CD Sonsonate - Pasaquina
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  CD FAS - CD Aguila
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  Santa Tecla - Isidro Metapan
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  Jocoro FC - Deportivo Audaz
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  Mun. Limeno - Alianza FC
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  Chalatenango - Firpo


  Round 3
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:00  CD Aguila - Mun. Limeno
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:00  Alianza FC - Santa Tecla
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:00  Firpo - Deportivo Audaz
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:00  Isidro Metapan - Jocoro FC
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:00  Pasaquina - CD FAS
Sat. 11 Aug. 14:00  Chalatenango - CD Sonsonate


  Round 4
Wed. 15 Aug. 14:00  CD Sonsonate - Firpo
Wed. 15 Aug. 14:00  CD FAS - Chalatenango
Wed. 15 Aug. 14:00  Deportivo Audaz - Isidro Metapan
Wed. 15 Aug. 14:00  Santa Tecla - CD Aguila
Wed. 15 Aug. 14:00  Jocoro FC - Alianza FC
Wed. 15 Aug. 14:00  Mun. Limeno - Pasaquina    


  Round 5
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  CD Aguila - Jocoro FC    
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  CD Sonsonate - CD FAS    
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Alianza FC - Deportivo Audaz    
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Firpo - Isidro Metapan    
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Pasaquina - Santa Tecla    
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Chalatenango - Mun. Limeno    


  Round 6
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  CD FAS - Firpo    
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Deportivo Audaz - CD Aguila    
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Santa Tecla - Chalatenango    
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Jocoro FC - Pasaquina    
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC    
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Mun. Limeno - CD Sonsonate    


  Round 7
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  CD Aguila - Isidro Metapan    
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  CD Sonsonate - Santa Tecla    
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  CD FAS - Mun. Limeno    
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Firpo - Alianza FC    
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Pasaquina - Deportivo Audaz    
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Chalatenango - Jocoro FC    


  Round 8
Wed. 5 Sep. 14:00  Alianza FC - CD Aguila    
Wed. 5 Sep. 14:00  Deportivo Audaz - Chalatenango    
Wed. 5 Sep. 14:00  Santa Tecla - CD FAS    
Wed. 5 Sep. 14:00  Jocoro FC - CD Sonsonate    
Wed. 5 Sep. 14:00  Isidro Metapan - Pasaquina    
Wed. 5 Sep. 14:00  Mun. Limeno - Firpo    


  Round 9
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  CD Sonsonate - Deportivo Audaz    
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  CD FAS - Jocoro FC    
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Firpo - CD Aguila    
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Mun. Limeno - Santa Tecla    
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Pasaquina - Alianza FC    
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Chalatenango - Isidro Metapan    


  Round 10
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  CD Aguila - Pasaquina    
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Alianza FC - Chalatenango    
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Deportivo Audaz - CD FAS    
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Firpo - Santa Tecla    
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Jocoro FC - Mun. Limeno    
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Isidro Metapan - CD Sonsonate    


  Round 11
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  CD Sonsonate - Alianza FC    
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  CD FAS - Isidro Metapan    
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Santa Tecla - Jocoro FC    
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Mun. Limeno - Deportivo Audaz    
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Pasaquina - Firpo    
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Chalatenango - CD Aguila    




  Round 12
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  CD Sonsonate - CD Aguila    
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  CD FAS - Alianza FC    
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Santa Tecla - Deportivo Audaz    
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Jocoro FC - Firpo    
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Mun. Limeno - Isidro Metapan    
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Chalatenango - Pasaquina    


  Round 13
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  CD Aguila - CD FAS    
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Alianza FC - Mun. Limeno    
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Deportivo Audaz - Jocoro FC    
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Firpo - Chalatenango    
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla    
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Pasaquina - CD Sonsonate    


  Round 14
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  CD Sonsonate - Chalatenango    
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  CD FAS - Pasaquina    
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Deportivo Audaz - Firpo    
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Santa Tecla - Alianza FC    
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan    
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Mun. Limeno - CD Aguila    


  Round 15
Wed. 17 Oct. 14:00  CD Aguila - Santa Tecla    
Wed. 17 Oct. 14:00  Alianza FC - Jocoro FC    
Wed. 17 Oct. 14:00  Firpo - CD Sonsonate    
Wed. 17 Oct. 14:00  Isidro Metapan - Deportivo Audaz    
Wed. 17 Oct. 14:00  Pasaquina - Mun. Limeno    
Wed. 17 Oct. 14:00  Chalatenango - CD FAS    


  Round 16
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  CD FAS - CD Sonsonate    
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Deportivo Audaz - Alianza FC    
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Santa Tecla - Pasaquina    
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Jocoro FC - CD Aguila    
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Isidro Metapan - Firpo    
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Mun. Limeno - Chalatenango    


  Round 17
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  CD Aguila - Deportivo Audaz    
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  CD Sonsonate - Mun. Limeno    
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Alianza FC - Isidro Metapan    
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Firpo - CD FAS    
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Pasaquina - Jocoro FC    
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Chalatenango - Santa Tecla    


  Round 18
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Alianza FC - Firpo    
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Deportivo Audaz - Pasaquina    
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Santa Tecla - CD Sonsonate    
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Jocoro FC - Chalatenango    
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Isidro Metapan - CD Aguila    
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Mun. Limeno - CD FAS    


  Round 19
Wed. 7 Nov. 15:00  CD Aguila - Alianza FC    
Wed. 7 Nov. 15:00  CD Sonsonate - Jocoro FC    
Wed. 7 Nov. 15:00  CD FAS - Santa Tecla    
Wed. 7 Nov. 15:00  Firpo - Mun. Limeno    
Wed. 7 Nov. 15:00  Pasaquina - Isidro Metapan    
Wed. 7 Nov. 15:00  Chalatenango - Deportivo Audaz    


  Round 20
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  CD Aguila - Firpo    
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  Alianza FC - Pasaquina    
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  Deportivo Audaz - CD Sonsonate    
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  Santa Tecla - Mun. Limeno    
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  Jocoro FC - CD FAS    
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  Isidro Metapan - Chalatenango    


  Round 21
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  CD Sonsonate - Isidro Metapan    
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  CD FAS - Deportivo Audaz    
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Santa Tecla - Firpo    
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Mun. Limeno - Jocoro FC    
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Pasaquina - CD Aguila    
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Chalatenango - Alianza FC    


  Round 22
Sat. 24 Nov. 15:00  CD Aguila - Chalatenango    
Sat. 24 Nov. 15:00  Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate    
Sat. 24 Nov. 15:00  Deportivo Audaz - Mun. Limeno    
Sat. 24 Nov. 15:00  Firpo - Pasaquina    
Sat. 24 Nov. 15:00  Jocoro FC - Santa Tecla    
Sat. 24 Nov. 15:00  Isidro Metapan - CD FAS    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                           
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com