Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Netherlands
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Accrington - Colchester 3 - 1 (2-0)
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Carlisle Utd - Swindon Town 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Chesterfield - Grimsby 1 - 3 (0-2)
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Coventry City - Notts County 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Crawley - Port Vale 1 - 3 (0-2)
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Crewe Alexandra - Mansfield 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Exeter - Cambridge Utd 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Forest Green - Barnet 2 - 2 (2-0)
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Luton Town - Yeovil Town 8 - 2 (5-1)
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Morecambe - Cheltenham 2 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Stevenage - Newport 3 - 3 (1-0)
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Wycombe - Lincoln 2 - 2 (2-1)

  Total goals 50
  Goals per game 4.17
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 11 / 12
  Home wins 5
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 2 HT
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Colchester - Stevenage 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Swindon Town - Exeter 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Grimsby - Coventry City 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Notts County - Chesterfield 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Port Vale - Wycombe 2 - 3 (0-3)
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Crewe Alexandra - Newport 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Mansfield - Forest Green 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Cambridge Utd - Carlisle Utd 1 - 2 (1-2)
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Barnet - Luton Town 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Yeovil Town - Accrington 3 - 2 (3-1)
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Cheltenham - Crawley 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Lincoln - Morecambe 1 - 1 (0-0)

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 2.42
  Under 2.5 goals 9 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 12
  Home wins 5
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 3 HT
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Accrington - Mansfield 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Carlisle Utd - Cheltenham 3 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Chesterfield - Port Vale 2 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Coventry City - Newport 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Crawley - Cambridge Utd 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Crewe Alexandra - Barnet 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Exeter - Lincoln 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Forest Green - Yeovil Town 4 - 3 (2-3)
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Luton Town - Colchester 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Morecambe - Swindon Town 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Stevenage - Grimsby 3 - 1 (2-0)
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Wycombe - Notts County 2 - 4 (0-2)

  Total goals 33
  Goals per game 2.75
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Home wins 8
  Draws 0
  Away wins 4


  Round 4 HT
Fri. 25 Aug. 18:45  Notts County - Accrington 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Colchester - Forest Green 5 - 1 (2-1)
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Swindon Town - Crawley 0 - 3 (0-1)
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Grimsby - Wycombe 2 - 3 (0-2)
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Port Vale - Crewe Alexandra 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Mansfield - Luton Town 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Cambridge Utd - Morecambe 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Barnet - Stevenage 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Yeovil Town - Coventry City 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Cheltenham - Exeter 3 - 4 (2-2)
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Newport - Chesterfield 4 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Lincoln - Carlisle Utd 4 - 1 (1-0)

  Total goals 43
  Goals per game 3.58
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 12
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 5


  Round 5 HT
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Carlisle Utd - Mansfield 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Swindon Town - Barnet 1 - 4 (0-2)
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Chesterfield - Coventry City 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Grimsby - Crewe Alexandra 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Crawley - Yeovil Town 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Port Vale - Notts County 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Exeter - Newport 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Cambridge Utd - Colchester 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Morecambe - Accrington 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Cheltenham - Stevenage 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Wycombe - Forest Green 3 - 1 (3-0)
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Lincoln - Luton Town 0 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 1.75
  Under 2.5 goals 9 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 12
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 6 HT
Sat. 9 Sep. 12:00  Mansfield - Grimsby 4 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Accrington - Carlisle Utd 3 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Colchester - Crawley 3 - 1 (3-0)
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Coventry City - Port Vale 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Notts County - Morecambe 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Crewe Alexandra - Chesterfield 5 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Forest Green - Exeter 1 - 3 (0-2)
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Barnet - Cambridge Utd 3 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Luton Town - Swindon Town 0 - 3 (0-1)
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Yeovil Town - Cheltenham 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Stevenage - Lincoln 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Newport - Wycombe 0 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 35
  Goals per game 2.92
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 12
  Home wins 7
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 7 HT
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  Accrington - Grimsby 1 - 2 (1-1)
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  Colchester - Chesterfield 1 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  Coventry City - Carlisle Utd 2 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  Notts County - Swindon Town 1 - 0 (1-0)
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  Crewe Alexandra - Cambridge Utd 0 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  Mansfield - Wycombe 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  Forest Green - Lincoln 0 - 1 (0-0)
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  Luton Town - Port Vale 2 - 0 (1-0)
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  Yeovil Town - Morecambe 2 - 2 (1-0)
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  Stevenage - Crawley 1 - 1 (1-0)
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  Newport - Cheltenham 1 - 0 (1-0)
Tue. 12 Sep. 19:00  Barnet - Exeter 1 - 2 (0-0)

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 1.83
  Under 2.5 goals 9 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 12
  Home wins 4
  Draws 4
  Away wins 4


  Round 8 HT
Sat. 16 Sep. 12:00  Lincoln - Mansfield 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Carlisle Utd - Barnet 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Swindon Town - Stevenage 3 - 2 (2-0)
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Chesterfield - Accrington 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Grimsby - Yeovil Town 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Crawley - Notts County 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Port Vale - Forest Green 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Exeter - Crewe Alexandra 3 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Cambridge Utd - Coventry City 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Morecambe - Newport 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Cheltenham - Colchester 3 - 1 (2-1)
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Wycombe - Luton Town 1 - 2 (1-0)

  Total goals 33
  Goals per game 2.75
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 12
  Home wins 6
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 9 HT
Fri. 22 Sep. 18:45  Forest Green - Swindon Town 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Accrington - Cheltenham 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Colchester - Wycombe 1 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Coventry City - Exeter 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Notts County - Lincoln 4 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Crewe Alexandra - Carlisle Utd 0 - 5 (0-1)
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Mansfield - Cambridge Utd 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Barnet - Crawley 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Luton Town - Chesterfield 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Yeovil Town - Port Vale 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Stevenage - Morecambe 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Newport - Grimsby 1 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 32
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Home wins 6
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 10 HT
Tue. 26 Sep. 18:45  Carlisle Utd - Stevenage 0 - 2 (0-0)
Tue. 26 Sep. 18:45  Swindon Town - Coventry City 1 - 2 (1-1)
Tue. 26 Sep. 18:45  Chesterfield - Yeovil Town 2 - 3 (0-2)
Tue. 26 Sep. 18:45  Grimsby - Colchester 2 - 2 (1-1)
Tue. 26 Sep. 18:45  Crawley - Newport 1 - 2 (1-1)
Tue. 26 Sep. 18:45  Port Vale - Accrington 1 - 2 (1-1)
Tue. 26 Sep. 18:45  Exeter - Notts County 0 - 3 (0-1)
Tue. 26 Sep. 18:45  Cambridge Utd - Forest Green 3 - 0 (1-0)
Tue. 26 Sep. 18:45  Morecambe - Luton Town 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 26 Sep. 18:45  Cheltenham - Mansfield 3 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 26 Sep. 18:45  Wycombe - Crewe Alexandra 3 - 2 (1-1)
Tue. 26 Sep. 18:45  Lincoln - Barnet 2 - 1 (2-0)

  Total goals 37
  Goals per game 3.08
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 10 / 12
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 6


  Round 11 HT
Sat. 30 Sep. 12:00  Grimsby - Lincoln 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 30 Sep. 12:00  Mansfield - Notts County 3 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:00  Swindon Town - Cambridge Utd 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:00  Chesterfield - Cheltenham 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:00  Coventry City - Crewe Alexandra 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:00  Crawley - Carlisle Utd 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:00  Exeter - Morecambe 4 - 1 (3-1)
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:00  Forest Green - Accrington 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:00  Luton Town - Newport 3 - 1 (3-0)
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:00  Yeovil Town - Colchester 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:00  Stevenage - Port Vale 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:00  Wycombe - Barnet 3 - 1 (1-0)

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 2.25
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 12
  Home wins 7
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 12 HT
Sat. 7 Oct. 11:30  Barnet - Coventry City 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Accrington - Luton Town 0 - 2 (0-2)
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Colchester - Mansfield 2 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Carlisle Utd - Exeter 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Notts County - Forest Green 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Port Vale - Grimsby 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Crewe Alexandra - Stevenage 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Cambridge Utd - Wycombe 1 - 3 (0-0)
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Morecambe - Crawley 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Cheltenham - Swindon Town 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Newport - Yeovil Town 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Lincoln - Chesterfield 2 - 1 (2-0)

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 12
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 5


  Round 13 HT
Sat. 14 Oct. 14:00  Accrington - Coventry City 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 14 Oct. 14:00  Colchester - Carlisle Utd 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 14 Oct. 14:00  Chesterfield - Morecambe 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 14 Oct. 14:00  Grimsby - Crawley 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 14 Oct. 14:00  Notts County - Barnet 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 14 Oct. 14:00  Port Vale - Cheltenham 3 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 14 Oct. 14:00  Mansfield - Swindon Town 1 - 3 (0-2)
Sat. 14 Oct. 14:00  Forest Green - Newport 0 - 4 (0-2)
Sat. 14 Oct. 14:00  Luton Town - Stevenage 7 - 1 (3-1)
Sat. 14 Oct. 14:00  Yeovil Town - Crewe Alexandra 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 14 Oct. 14:00  Wycombe - Exeter 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 14 Oct. 14:00  Lincoln - Cambridge Utd 0 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 2.42
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 14 HT
Tue. 17 Oct. 18:45  Carlisle Utd - Wycombe 3 - 3 (2-1)
Tue. 17 Oct. 18:45  Swindon Town - Lincoln 0 - 1 (0-0)
Tue. 17 Oct. 18:45  Coventry City - Forest Green 0 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 17 Oct. 18:45  Crawley - Chesterfield 0 - 2 (0-0)
Tue. 17 Oct. 18:45  Crewe Alexandra - Notts County 2 - 0 (1-0)
Tue. 17 Oct. 18:45  Exeter - Luton Town 1 - 4 (1-1)
Tue. 17 Oct. 18:45  Cambridge Utd - Yeovil Town 2 - 1 (2-0)
Tue. 17 Oct. 18:45  Morecambe - Port Vale 0 - 3 (0-1)
Tue. 17 Oct. 18:45  Cheltenham - Grimsby 2 - 3 (1-3)
Tue. 17 Oct. 18:45  Stevenage - Accrington 3 - 2 (0-1)
Tue. 17 Oct. 18:45  Newport - Colchester 1 - 2 (0-0)
Tue. 17 Oct. 19:00  Barnet - Mansfield 1 - 1 (0-1)

  Total goals 38
  Goals per game 3.17
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 7


  Round 15 HT
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Carlisle Utd - Notts County 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Swindon Town - Wycombe 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Coventry City - Colchester 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Crawley - Luton Town 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Crewe Alexandra - Accrington 0 - 2 (0-2)
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Exeter - Port Vale 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Cambridge Utd - Chesterfield 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Barnet - Yeovil Town 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Morecambe - Grimsby 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Cheltenham - Lincoln 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Stevenage - Forest Green 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Newport - Mansfield 1 - 1 (0-1)

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 1.42
  Under 2.5 goals 10 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 12
  Home wins 3
  Draws 6
  Away wins 3


  Round 16 HT
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Accrington - Barnet 4 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Colchester - Crewe Alexandra 3 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Chesterfield - Carlisle Utd 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Grimsby - Cambridge Utd 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Notts County - Newport 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Port Vale - Swindon Town 0 - 3 (0-0)
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Mansfield - Exeter 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Forest Green - Morecambe 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Luton Town - Coventry City 0 - 3 (0-1)
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Yeovil Town - Stevenage 3 - 0 (3-0)
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Wycombe - Cheltenham 3 - 3 (0-1)
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Lincoln - Crawley 0 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 35
  Goals per game 2.92
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 12
  Home wins 5
  Draws 5
  Away wins 2


  Round 17 HT
Fri. 10 Nov. 19:45  Newport - Port Vale 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Yeovil Town 4 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Swindon Town - Chesterfield 2 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Coventry City - Mansfield 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Crawley - Forest Green 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Lincoln 1 - 4 (1-0)
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Exeter - Grimsby 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Cambridge Utd - Accrington 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Barnet - Colchester 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Morecambe - Wycombe 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Cheltenham - Luton Town 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Stevenage - Notts County 1 - 1 (1-0)

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Home wins 3
  Draws 6
  Away wins 3


  Round 18 HT
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Accrington - Newport 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Colchester - Morecambe 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Chesterfield - Exeter 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Grimsby - Carlisle Utd 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Notts County - Cheltenham 3 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Port Vale - Barnet 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Mansfield - Stevenage 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Forest Green - Crewe Alexandra 3 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Luton Town - Cambridge Utd 7 - 0 (4-0)
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Yeovil Town - Swindon Town 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Wycombe - Crawley 4 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Lincoln - Coventry City 1 - 2 (1-0)

  Total goals 32
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Home wins 7
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 19 HT
Tue. 21 Nov. 19:45  Accrington - Wycombe
Tue. 21 Nov. 19:45  Colchester - Lincoln
Tue. 21 Nov. 19:45  Chesterfield - Forest Green
Tue. 21 Nov. 19:45  Grimsby - Swindon Town
Tue. 21 Nov. 19:45  Crawley - Exeter
Tue. 21 Nov. 19:45  Port Vale - Mansfield
Tue. 21 Nov. 19:45  Luton Town - Carlisle Utd
Tue. 21 Nov. 19:45  Yeovil Town - Notts County
Tue. 21 Nov. 19:45  Morecambe - Crewe Alexandra
Tue. 21 Nov. 19:45  Cheltenham - Cambridge Utd
Tue. 21 Nov. 19:45  Stevenage - Coventry City
Tue. 21 Nov. 19:45  Newport - Barnet


  Round 20 HT
Sat. 25 Nov. 13:00  Mansfield - Chesterfield
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Morecambe
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Swindon Town - Newport
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Coventry City - Crawley
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Notts County - Colchester
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Luton Town
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Exeter - Accrington
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Cambridge Utd - Stevenage
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Forest Green - Cheltenham
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Barnet - Grimsby
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Wycombe - Yeovil Town
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Lincoln - Port Vale    


  Round 21 HT
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Accrington - Swindon Town    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Colchester - Exeter    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Chesterfield - Barnet    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Grimsby - Forest Green    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Crawley - Mansfield    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Port Vale - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Luton Town - Notts County    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Yeovil Town - Lincoln    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Morecambe - Coventry City    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Cheltenham - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Stevenage - Wycombe    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Newport - Carlisle Utd    


  Round 22 HT
Fri. 15 Dec. 19:45  Swindon Town - Colchester    
Sat. 16 Dec. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Port Vale    
Sat. 16 Dec. 15:00  Coventry City - Cheltenham    
Sat. 16 Dec. 15:00  Notts County - Grimsby    
Sat. 16 Dec. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Crawley    
Sat. 16 Dec. 15:00  Mansfield - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 16 Dec. 15:00  Exeter - Stevenage    
Sat. 16 Dec. 15:00  Cambridge Utd - Newport    
Sat. 16 Dec. 15:00  Forest Green - Luton Town    
Sat. 16 Dec. 15:00  Barnet - Morecambe    
Sat. 16 Dec. 15:00  Wycombe - Chesterfield    
Sat. 16 Dec. 15:00  Lincoln - Accrington    


  Round 23 HT
Fri. 22 Dec. 19:45  Coventry City - Wycombe    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Accrington - Crawley    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Colchester - Port Vale    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Notts County - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Swindon Town    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Mansfield - Morecambe    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Forest Green - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Barnet - Cheltenham    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Luton Town - Grimsby    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Yeovil Town - Exeter    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Stevenage - Chesterfield    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Newport - Lincoln    




  Round 24 HT
Tue. 26 Dec. 13:00  Grimsby - Mansfield    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Accrington    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Swindon Town - Luton Town    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Chesterfield - Crewe Alexandra    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Crawley - Colchester    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Port Vale - Coventry City    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Exeter - Forest Green    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Cambridge Utd - Barnet    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Morecambe - Notts County    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Cheltenham - Yeovil Town    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Wycombe - Newport    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Lincoln - Stevenage    


  Round 25 HT
Fri. 29 Dec. 19:45  Morecambe - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 30 Dec. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Coventry City    
Sat. 30 Dec. 15:00  Swindon Town - Notts County    
Sat. 30 Dec. 15:00  Chesterfield - Colchester    
Sat. 30 Dec. 15:00  Grimsby - Accrington    
Sat. 30 Dec. 15:00  Crawley - Stevenage    
Sat. 30 Dec. 15:00  Port Vale - Luton Town    
Sat. 30 Dec. 15:00  Exeter - Barnet    
Sat. 30 Dec. 15:00  Cambridge Utd - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 30 Dec. 15:00  Cheltenham - Newport    
Sat. 30 Dec. 15:00  Wycombe - Mansfield    
Sat. 30 Dec. 15:00  Lincoln - Forest Green    


  Round 26 HT
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Accrington - Morecambe    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Colchester - Cambridge Utd    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Coventry City - Chesterfield    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Notts County - Port Vale    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Grimsby    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Mansfield - Carlisle Utd    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Forest Green - Wycombe    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Barnet - Swindon Town    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Luton Town - Lincoln    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Yeovil Town - Crawley    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Stevenage - Cheltenham    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Newport - Exeter    


  Round 27 HT
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Accrington - Chesterfield    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Colchester - Cheltenham    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Coventry City - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Notts County - Crawley    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Exeter    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Mansfield - Lincoln    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Forest Green - Port Vale    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Barnet - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Luton Town - Wycombe    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Yeovil Town - Grimsby    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Stevenage - Swindon Town    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Newport - Morecambe    


  Round 28 HT
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  Swindon Town - Forest Green    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  Chesterfield - Luton Town    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  Grimsby - Newport    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  Crawley - Barnet    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  Port Vale - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  Exeter - Coventry City    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  Cambridge Utd - Mansfield    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  Morecambe - Stevenage    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  Cheltenham - Accrington    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  Wycombe - Colchester    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  Lincoln - Notts County    


  Round 29 HT
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Accrington - Port Vale    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Colchester - Grimsby    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Coventry City - Swindon Town    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Notts County - Exeter    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Wycombe    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Mansfield - Cheltenham    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Forest Green - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Barnet - Lincoln    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Luton Town - Morecambe    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Yeovil Town - Chesterfield    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Stevenage - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Newport - Crawley    


  Round 30 HT
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Forest Green    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Swindon Town - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Chesterfield - Stevenage    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Grimsby - Luton Town    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Crawley - Accrington    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Port Vale - Colchester    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Exeter - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Cambridge Utd - Notts County    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Morecambe - Mansfield    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Cheltenham - Barnet    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Wycombe - Coventry City    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Lincoln - Newport    


  Round 31 HT
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Accrington - Stevenage    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Colchester - Newport    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Chesterfield - Crawley    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Grimsby - Cheltenham    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Notts County - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Port Vale - Morecambe    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Mansfield - Barnet    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Forest Green - Coventry City    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Luton Town - Exeter    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Yeovil Town - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Wycombe - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Lincoln - Swindon Town    


  Round 32 HT
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Colchester    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Swindon Town - Mansfield    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Coventry City - Accrington    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Crawley - Grimsby    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Exeter - Wycombe    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Cambridge Utd - Lincoln    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Barnet - Notts County    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Morecambe - Chesterfield    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Cheltenham - Port Vale    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Stevenage - Luton Town    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Newport - Forest Green    


  Round 33 HT
Tue. 13 Feb. 19:45  Accrington - Crewe Alexandra    
Tue. 13 Feb. 19:45  Colchester - Coventry City    
Tue. 13 Feb. 19:45  Chesterfield - Cambridge Utd    
Tue. 13 Feb. 19:45  Grimsby - Morecambe    
Tue. 13 Feb. 19:45  Notts County - Carlisle Utd    
Tue. 13 Feb. 19:45  Port Vale - Exeter    
Tue. 13 Feb. 19:45  Mansfield - Newport    
Tue. 13 Feb. 19:45  Forest Green - Stevenage    
Tue. 13 Feb. 19:45  Luton Town - Crawley    
Tue. 13 Feb. 19:45  Yeovil Town - Barnet    
Tue. 13 Feb. 19:45  Wycombe - Swindon Town    
Tue. 13 Feb. 19:45  Lincoln - Cheltenham    


  Round 34 HT
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Chesterfield    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Swindon Town - Port Vale    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Coventry City - Luton Town    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Crawley - Lincoln    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Colchester    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Exeter - Mansfield    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Cambridge Utd - Grimsby    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Barnet - Accrington    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Morecambe - Forest Green    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Cheltenham - Wycombe    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Stevenage - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Newport - Notts County    


  Round 35 HT
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Accrington - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Colchester - Barnet    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Chesterfield - Swindon Town    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Grimsby - Exeter    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Notts County - Stevenage    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Port Vale - Newport    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Mansfield - Coventry City    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Forest Green - Crawley    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Luton Town - Cheltenham    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Yeovil Town - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Wycombe - Morecambe    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Lincoln - Crewe Alexandra    


  Round 36 HT
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Grimsby    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Swindon Town - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Coventry City - Lincoln    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Crawley - Wycombe    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Forest Green    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Exeter - Chesterfield    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Cambridge Utd - Luton Town    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Barnet - Port Vale    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Morecambe - Colchester    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Cheltenham - Notts County    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Stevenage - Mansfield    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Newport - Accrington    


  Round 37 HT
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Swindon Town - Cheltenham    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Chesterfield - Lincoln    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Grimsby - Port Vale    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Coventry City - Barnet    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Crawley - Morecambe    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Mansfield - Colchester    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Exeter - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Forest Green - Notts County    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Luton Town - Accrington    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Yeovil Town - Newport    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Stevenage - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Wycombe - Cambridge Utd    


  Round 38 HT
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Accrington - Forest Green    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Colchester - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Crawley    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Notts County - Mansfield    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Port Vale - Stevenage    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Crewe Alexandra - Coventry City    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Cambridge Utd - Swindon Town    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Barnet - Wycombe    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Morecambe - Exeter    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Cheltenham - Chesterfield    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Newport - Luton Town    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Lincoln - Grimsby    


  Round 39 HT
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Accrington - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Carlisle Utd - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Chesterfield - Notts County    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Coventry City - Grimsby    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Crawley - Cheltenham    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Exeter - Swindon Town    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Forest Green - Mansfield    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Luton Town - Barnet    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Morecambe - Lincoln    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Stevenage - Colchester    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Newport - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Wycombe - Port Vale    


  Round 40 HT
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Colchester - Luton Town    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Swindon Town - Morecambe    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Grimsby - Stevenage    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Notts County - Wycombe    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Port Vale - Chesterfield    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Mansfield - Accrington    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Cambridge Utd - Crawley    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Barnet - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Yeovil Town - Forest Green    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Cheltenham - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Newport - Coventry City    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Lincoln - Exeter    


  Round 41 HT
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Accrington - Notts County    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Carlisle Utd - Lincoln    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Chesterfield - Newport    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Coventry City - Yeovil Town    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Crawley - Swindon Town    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Crewe Alexandra - Port Vale    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Exeter - Cheltenham    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Forest Green - Colchester    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Luton Town - Mansfield    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Morecambe - Cambridge Utd    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Stevenage - Barnet    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Wycombe - Grimsby    


  Round 42 HT
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Colchester - Accrington    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Swindon Town - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Grimsby - Chesterfield    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Notts County - Coventry City    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Port Vale - Crawley    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Mansfield - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Cambridge Utd - Exeter    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Barnet - Forest Green    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Yeovil Town - Luton Town    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Cheltenham - Morecambe    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Newport - Stevenage    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Lincoln - Wycombe    


  Round 43 HT
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Accrington - Exeter    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Colchester - Notts County    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Chesterfield - Mansfield    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Grimsby - Barnet    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Crawley - Coventry City    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Port Vale - Lincoln    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Luton Town - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Yeovil Town - Wycombe    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Morecambe - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Cheltenham - Forest Green    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Stevenage - Cambridge Utd    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Newport - Swindon Town    


  Round 44 HT
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Carlisle Utd - Luton Town    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Swindon Town - Grimsby    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Coventry City - Stevenage    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Notts County - Yeovil Town    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Crewe Alexandra - Morecambe    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Mansfield - Port Vale    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Exeter - Crawley    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Cambridge Utd - Cheltenham    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Forest Green - Chesterfield    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Barnet - Newport    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Wycombe - Accrington    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Lincoln - Colchester    


  Round 45 HT
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Accrington - Lincoln    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Colchester - Swindon Town    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Chesterfield - Wycombe    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Grimsby - Notts County    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Crawley - Crewe Alexandra    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Port Vale - Carlisle Utd    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Luton Town - Forest Green    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Yeovil Town - Mansfield    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Morecambe - Barnet    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Cheltenham - Coventry City    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Stevenage - Exeter    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Newport - Cambridge Utd    


  Round 46 HT
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  Carlisle Utd - Newport    
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  Swindon Town - Accrington    
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  Coventry City - Morecambe    
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  Notts County - Luton Town    
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  Crewe Alexandra - Cheltenham    
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  Mansfield - Crawley    
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  Exeter - Colchester    
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  Cambridge Utd - Port Vale    
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  Forest Green - Grimsby    
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  Barnet - Chesterfield    
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  Wycombe - Stevenage    
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  Lincoln - Yeovil Town    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com