Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Netherlands
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Sat. 5 Aug. 11:30  Sutton Utd - Leyton Orient 2 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Bromley - Eastleigh 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Dagenham & R - Barrow 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  AFC Fylde - Boreham Wood 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Guiseley - Ebbsfleet Utd 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Halifax Town - Aldershot Town 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Hartlepool Utd - Dover Athletic 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Maidstone - Maidenhead Utd 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Torquay Utd - Tranmere 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Woking - Gateshead 2 - 1 (2-1)
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Wrexham - Macclesfield 0 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 5 Sep. 18:45  Solihull Moors - Chester 2 - 0 (1-0)

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 12
  Home wins 4
  Draws 5
  Away wins 3


  Round 2 HT
Tue. 8 Aug. 18:45  Leyton Orient - Solihull Moors 3 - 1 (1-0)
Tue. 8 Aug. 18:45  Eastleigh - Sutton Utd 1 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 8 Aug. 18:45  Barrow - Halifax Town 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 8 Aug. 18:45  Boreham Wood - Dagenham & R 1 - 2 (1-2)
Tue. 8 Aug. 18:45  Ebbsfleet Utd - Maidstone 2 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 8 Aug. 18:45  Aldershot Town - Torquay Utd 3 - 2 (1-1)
Tue. 8 Aug. 18:45  Dover Athletic - Bromley 1 - 2 (0-1)
Tue. 8 Aug. 18:45  Maidenhead Utd - Wrexham 1 - 2 (1-1)
Tue. 8 Aug. 18:45  Chester - AFC Fylde 1 - 1 (1-1)
Tue. 8 Aug. 18:45  Tranmere - Woking 3 - 1 (2-1)
Tue. 8 Aug. 18:45  Gateshead - Guiseley 1 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 8 Aug. 18:45  Macclesfield - Hartlepool Utd 1 - 1 (1-0)

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Home wins 6
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 3 HT
Sat. 12 Aug. 11:30  Maidenhead Utd - Hartlepool Utd 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Leyton Orient - Maidstone 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Eastleigh - Dagenham & R 2 - 2 (2-1)
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Barrow - Woking 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors 4 - 1 (3-1)
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - AFC Fylde 3 - 3 (2-3)
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Aldershot Town - Guiseley 6 - 0 (4-0)
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Dover Athletic - Wrexham 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Chester - Halifax Town 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Tranmere - Sutton Utd 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Gateshead - Torquay Utd 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Macclesfield - Bromley 0 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 34
  Goals per game 2.83
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Home wins 7
  Draws 4
  Away wins 1


  Round 4 HT
Tue. 15 Aug. 18:45  Sutton Utd - Macclesfield 2 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 15 Aug. 18:45  Bromley - Leyton Orient 6 - 1 (2-0)
Tue. 15 Aug. 18:45  Dagenham & R - Ebbsfleet Utd 3 - 3 (2-0)
Tue. 15 Aug. 18:45  AFC Fylde - Maidenhead Utd 1 - 4 (1-2)
Tue. 15 Aug. 18:45  Guiseley - Tranmere 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 15 Aug. 18:45  Halifax Town - Dover Athletic 1 - 2 (0-0)
Tue. 15 Aug. 18:45  Hartlepool Utd - Chester 1 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 15 Aug. 18:45  Maidstone - Aldershot Town 1 - 1 (0-0)
Tue. 15 Aug. 18:45  Solihull Moors - Barrow 3 - 3 (0-2)
Tue. 15 Aug. 18:45  Torquay Utd - Boreham Wood 2 - 4 (0-0)
Tue. 15 Aug. 18:45  Woking - Eastleigh 2 - 1 (1-0)
Tue. 15 Aug. 18:45  Wrexham - Gateshead 1 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 44
  Goals per game 3.67
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 12
  Home wins 4
  Draws 5
  Away wins 3


  Round 5 HT
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Bromley - Hartlepool Utd 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Eastleigh - Tranmere 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  AFC Fylde - Dagenham & R 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Guiseley - Torquay Utd 3 - 2 (1-2)
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Dover Athletic - Barrow 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Maidstone - Wrexham 2 - 1 (2-1)
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Maidenhead Utd - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Solihull Moors - Halifax Town 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Chester - Sutton Utd 2 - 3 (1-2)
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Woking - Leyton Orient 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Gateshead - Macclesfield 3 - 0 (2-0)

  Total goals 34
  Goals per game 2.83
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Home wins 6
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 6 HT
Fri. 25 Aug. 18:45  Macclesfield - Dover Athletic 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 26 Aug. 11:30  Halifax Town - Guiseley 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Sutton Utd - Maidstone 1 - 3 (1-0)
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Leyton Orient - Eastleigh 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Dagenham & R - Bromley 5 - 1 (3-1)
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Barrow - Maidenhead Utd 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Gateshead 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Aldershot Town - Chester 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Hartlepool Utd - AFC Fylde 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Torquay Utd - Solihull Moors 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Tranmere - Boreham Wood 2 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Wrexham - Woking 1 - 0 (1-0)

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Home wins 4
  Draws 4
  Away wins 4


  Round 7 HT
Mon. 28 Aug. 14:00  Bromley - Sutton Utd 0 - 1 (0-1)
Mon. 28 Aug. 14:00  Eastleigh - Aldershot Town 0 - 0 (0-0)
Mon. 28 Aug. 14:00  Boreham Wood - Wrexham 0 - 1 (0-0)
Mon. 28 Aug. 14:00  Guiseley - Hartlepool Utd 0 - 1 (0-0)
Mon. 28 Aug. 14:00  Dover Athletic - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 1 (1-0)
Mon. 28 Aug. 14:00  Maidstone - Dagenham & R 0 - 0 (0-0)
Mon. 28 Aug. 14:00  Maidenhead Utd - Leyton Orient 0 - 1 (0-1)
Mon. 28 Aug. 14:00  Solihull Moors - Tranmere 0 - 2 (0-1)
Mon. 28 Aug. 14:00  Chester - Macclesfield 0 - 2 (0-1)
Mon. 28 Aug. 14:00  Woking - Torquay Utd 4 - 1 (2-1)
Mon. 28 Aug. 14:00  Gateshead - Halifax Town 0 - 0 (0-0)
Mon. 28 Aug. 18:45  AFC Fylde - Barrow 1 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 1.33
  Under 2.5 goals 11 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 12
  Home wins 2
  Draws 4
  Away wins 6


  Round 8 HT
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Sutton Utd - Maidenhead Utd 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Leyton Orient - Guiseley 4 - 1 (2-1)
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Dagenham & R - Gateshead 3 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Barrow - Boreham Wood 2 - 1 (2-1)
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Eastleigh 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Halifax Town - AFC Fylde 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Hartlepool Utd - Maidstone 3 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Torquay Utd - Chester 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Wrexham - Bromley 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Macclesfield - Woking 1 - 3 (1-2)
Sat. 2 Sep. 16:30  Tranmere - Dover Athletic 0 - 1 (0-0)

  Total goals 35
  Goals per game 2.92
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Home wins 7
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 9 HT
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Sutton Utd - Gateshead 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  AFC Fylde - Bromley 2 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Boreham Wood - Leyton Orient 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Guiseley - Eastleigh 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Halifax Town - Maidenhead Utd 3 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Aldershot Town - Dover Athletic 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Hartlepool Utd - Dagenham & R 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Maidstone - Woking 3 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Solihull Moors - Macclesfield 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Chester - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Torquay Utd - Wrexham 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Tranmere - Barrow 1 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 9 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 12
  Home wins 5
  Draws 5
  Away wins 2


  Round 10 HT
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  Leyton Orient - Halifax Town 0 - 3 (0-2)
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  Bromley - Torquay Utd 3 - 1 (1-1)
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  Eastleigh - Maidstone 0 - 1 (0-0)
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  Dagenham & R - Sutton Utd 1 - 2 (1-1)
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  Barrow - Guiseley 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  Ebbsfleet Utd - Aldershot Town 0 - 2 (0-1)
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  Dover Athletic - Boreham Wood 0 - 1 (0-1)
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  Maidenhead Utd - Tranmere 1 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  Woking - Solihull Moors 2 - 1 (1-0)
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  Gateshead - Chester 3 - 2 (1-0)
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  Wrexham - Hartlepool Utd 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  Macclesfield - AFC Fylde 2 - 1 (1-0)

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.17
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 5


  Round 11 HT
Sat. 16 Sep. 11:30  Leyton Orient - Hartlepool Utd 1 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Bromley - Solihull Moors 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Eastleigh - AFC Fylde 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Dagenham & R - Halifax Town 3 - 1 (3-0)
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Barrow - Torquay Utd 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Tranmere 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Dover Athletic - Chester 4 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Maidenhead Utd - Boreham Wood 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Woking - Sutton Utd 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Gateshead - Aldershot Town 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Wrexham - Guiseley 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Macclesfield - Maidstone 1 - 4 (0-2)

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 2.58
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Home wins 5
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 12 HT
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Sutton Utd - Barrow 3 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  AFC Fylde - Woking 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Boreham Wood - Ebbsfleet Utd 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Guiseley - Dover Athletic 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Halifax Town - Bromley 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Aldershot Town - Leyton Orient 2 - 2 (2-1)
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Hartlepool Utd - Eastleigh 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Maidstone - Gateshead 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Solihull Moors - Dagenham & R 2 - 2 (2-1)
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Chester - Maidenhead Utd 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Torquay Utd - Macclesfield 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Tranmere - Wrexham 0 - 1 (0-0)

  Total goals 33
  Goals per game 2.75
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 5


  Round 13 HT
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:00  Leyton Orient - AFC Fylde 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:00  Bromley - Tranmere 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:00  Dagenham & R - Torquay Utd 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:00  Barrow - Maidstone 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Halifax Town 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:00  Dover Athletic - Solihull Moors 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:00  Maidenhead Utd - Guiseley 3 - 0 (3-0)
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:00  Woking - Hartlepool Utd 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:00  Gateshead - Boreham Wood 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:00  Wrexham - Sutton Utd 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:00  Macclesfield - Aldershot Town 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 4 Nov. 15:00  Eastleigh - Chester 2 - 2 (1-0)

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 9 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 12
  Home wins 5
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 14 HT
Tue. 3 Oct. 18:45  Sutton Utd - Dover Athletic 2 - 2 (0-1)
Tue. 3 Oct. 18:45  AFC Fylde - Gateshead 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 3 Oct. 18:45  Boreham Wood - Eastleigh 1 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 3 Oct. 18:45  Guiseley - Macclesfield 1 - 2 (1-1)
Tue. 3 Oct. 18:45  Halifax Town - Wrexham 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 3 Oct. 18:45  Aldershot Town - Dagenham & R 1 - 1 (1-0)
Tue. 3 Oct. 18:45  Hartlepool Utd - Barrow 1 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 3 Oct. 18:45  Maidstone - Bromley 0 - 2 (0-1)
Tue. 3 Oct. 18:45  Solihull Moors - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 3 (0-2)
Tue. 3 Oct. 18:45  Chester - Woking 0 - 2 (0-1)
Tue. 3 Oct. 19:15  Torquay Utd - Maidenhead Utd 4 - 0 (4-0)
Wed. 4 Oct. 18:45  Tranmere - Leyton Orient 2 - 1 (1-1)

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.17
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Home wins 4
  Draws 4
  Away wins 4


  Round 15 HT
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Sutton Utd - AFC Fylde 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Barrow - Leyton Orient 2 - 2 (2-2)
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Boreham Wood - Halifax Town 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Maidstone - Guiseley 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Maidenhead Utd - Aldershot Town 3 - 3 (1-2)
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Solihull Moors - Hartlepool Utd 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Torquay Utd - Dover Athletic 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Tranmere - Chester 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Woking - Dagenham & R 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Gateshead - Bromley 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Macclesfield - Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 7 Oct. 16:30  Wrexham - Eastleigh 2 - 1 (0-1)

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 12
  Home wins 4
  Draws 5
  Away wins 3


  Round 16 HT
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Leyton Orient - Macclesfield 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Bromley - Woking 2 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Eastleigh - Gateshead 3 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Dagenham & R - Wrexham 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Guiseley - Solihull Moors 4 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Barrow 3 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Halifax Town - Torquay Utd 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Aldershot Town - Tranmere 2 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Hartlepool Utd - Sutton Utd 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Dover Athletic - Maidenhead Utd 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Chester - Boreham Wood 1 - 2 (0-2)
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  AFC Fylde - Maidstone pp.

  Total goals 32
  Goals per game 2.91
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 17 HT
Tue. 24 Oct. 18:45  Leyton Orient - Gateshead 0 - 2 (0-1)
Tue. 24 Oct. 18:45  Bromley - Maidenhead Utd 2 - 3 (2-3)
Tue. 24 Oct. 18:45  Eastleigh - Solihull Moors 1 - 2 (0-1)
Tue. 24 Oct. 18:45  Dagenham & R - Macclesfield 1 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 24 Oct. 18:45  AFC Fylde - Wrexham 2 - 0 (1-0)
Tue. 24 Oct. 18:45  Guiseley - Boreham Wood 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 24 Oct. 18:45  Ebbsfleet Utd - Torquay Utd 0 - 1 (0-0)
Tue. 24 Oct. 18:45  Halifax Town - Maidstone 0 - 2 (0-1)
Tue. 24 Oct. 18:45  Aldershot Town - Sutton Utd 2 - 2 (2-2)
Tue. 24 Oct. 18:45  Hartlepool Utd - Tranmere 1 - 1 (0-0)
Tue. 24 Oct. 18:45  Dover Athletic - Woking 3 - 1 (2-0)
Tue. 24 Oct. 18:45  Chester - Barrow 3 - 2 (2-2)

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 2.58
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 5


  Round 18 HT
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Sutton Utd - Ebbsfleet Utd 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Barrow - Aldershot Town 3 - 1 (2-0)
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Boreham Wood - Bromley 2 - 2 (2-2)
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Maidstone - Chester 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Maidenhead Utd - Dagenham & R 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde 0 - 4 (0-2)
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Torquay Utd - Hartlepool Utd 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Tranmere - Halifax Town 4 - 2 (2-0)
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Woking - Guiseley 2 - 3 (1-1)
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Gateshead - Dover Athletic 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Wrexham - Leyton Orient 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Macclesfield - Eastleigh 1 - 2 (0-1)

  Total goals 35
  Goals per game 2.92
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 12
  Home wins 3
  Draws 5
  Away wins 4


  Round 19 HT
Wed. 8 Nov. 20:00  Chester - Wrexham 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Barrow - Macclesfield 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Boreham Wood - Hartlepool Utd 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Guiseley - Bromley 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Halifax Town - Woking 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Aldershot Town - AFC Fylde 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Dover Athletic - Eastleigh 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Maidenhead Utd - Gateshead 0 - 3 (0-2)
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Solihull Moors - Sutton Utd 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Torquay Utd - Maidstone 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Tranmere - Dagenham & R 2 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 11 Nov. 17:30  Ebbsfleet Utd - Leyton Orient 2 - 1 (2-0)

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 1.67
  Under 2.5 goals 9 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 12
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 6


  Round 20 HT
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Sutton Utd - Halifax Town 3 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Leyton Orient - Dover Athletic 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Bromley - Chester 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Eastleigh - Barrow 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Dagenham & R - Guiseley 3 - 2 (2-2)
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  AFC Fylde - Torquay Utd 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Hartlepool Utd - Aldershot Town 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Maidstone - Solihull Moors 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Woking - Maidenhead Utd 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Gateshead - Tranmere 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Wrexham - Ebbsfleet Utd 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Macclesfield - Boreham Wood 0 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 2.25
  Under 2.5 goals 10 / 12
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 12
  Home wins 5
  Draws 5
  Away wins 2


  Round 21 HT
Tue. 21 Nov. 19:45  Sutton Utd - Torquay Utd
Tue. 21 Nov. 19:45  Leyton Orient - Chester
Tue. 21 Nov. 19:45  Bromley - Aldershot Town
Tue. 21 Nov. 19:45  Eastleigh - Maidenhead Utd
Tue. 21 Nov. 19:45  Dagenham & R - Dover Athletic
Tue. 21 Nov. 19:45  AFC Fylde - Guiseley
Tue. 21 Nov. 19:45  Hartlepool Utd - Halifax Town
Tue. 21 Nov. 19:45  Maidstone - Boreham Wood
Tue. 21 Nov. 19:45  Woking - Ebbsfleet Utd
Tue. 21 Nov. 19:45  Gateshead - Barrow
Tue. 21 Nov. 19:45  Wrexham - Solihull Moors
Tue. 21 Nov. 19:45  Macclesfield - Tranmere


  Round 22 HT
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Barrow - Bromley
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Boreham Wood - Woking
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Guiseley - Sutton Utd
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool Utd
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Halifax Town - Eastleigh
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Aldershot Town - Wrexham
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Dover Athletic - AFC Fylde
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Maidenhead Utd - Macclesfield
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Solihull Moors - Gateshead
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Chester - Dagenham & R
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Torquay Utd - Leyton Orient    
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Tranmere - Maidstone    


  Round 23 HT
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Sutton Utd - Eastleigh    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Bromley - Dover Athletic    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Dagenham & R - Boreham Wood    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  AFC Fylde - Chester    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Guiseley - Gateshead    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Halifax Town - Barrow    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Hartlepool Utd - Macclesfield    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Maidstone - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Solihull Moors - Leyton Orient    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Torquay Utd - Aldershot Town    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Woking - Tranmere    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Wrexham - Maidenhead Utd    




  Round 24 HT
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Leyton Orient - Sutton Utd    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Eastleigh - Bromley    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Barrow - Dagenham & R    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Guiseley    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Aldershot Town - Halifax Town    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Dover Athletic - Hartlepool Utd    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Maidenhead Utd - Maidstone    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Chester - Solihull Moors    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Tranmere - Torquay Utd    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Gateshead - Woking    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Macclesfield - Wrexham    


  Round 25 HT
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Sutton Utd - Tranmere    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Bromley - Macclesfield    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Dagenham & R - Eastleigh    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  AFC Fylde - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Guiseley - Aldershot Town    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Halifax Town - Chester    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Hartlepool Utd - Maidenhead Utd    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Maidstone - Leyton Orient    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Torquay Utd - Gateshead    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Woking - Barrow    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Wrexham - Dover Athletic    


  Round 26 HT
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Leyton Orient - Dagenham & R    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Eastleigh - Torquay Utd    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Barrow - Wrexham    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Boreham Wood - Sutton Utd    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Bromley    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Aldershot Town - Woking    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Dover Athletic - Maidstone    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Maidenhead Utd - Solihull Moors    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Chester - Guiseley    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Tranmere - AFC Fylde    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Gateshead - Hartlepool Utd    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Macclesfield - Halifax Town    


  Round 27 HT
Sat. 30 Dec. 15:00  Leyton Orient - Bromley    
Sat. 30 Dec. 15:00  Eastleigh - Woking    
Sat. 30 Dec. 15:00  Barrow - Solihull Moors    
Sat. 30 Dec. 15:00  Boreham Wood - Torquay Utd    
Sat. 30 Dec. 15:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Dagenham & R    
Sat. 30 Dec. 15:00  Aldershot Town - Maidstone    
Sat. 30 Dec. 15:00  Dover Athletic - Halifax Town    
Sat. 30 Dec. 15:00  Maidenhead Utd - AFC Fylde    
Sat. 30 Dec. 15:00  Chester - Hartlepool Utd    
Sat. 30 Dec. 15:00  Tranmere - Guiseley    
Sat. 30 Dec. 15:00  Gateshead - Wrexham    
Sat. 30 Dec. 15:00  Macclesfield - Sutton Utd    


  Round 28 HT
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Sutton Utd - Boreham Wood    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Bromley - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Dagenham & R - Leyton Orient    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  AFC Fylde - Tranmere    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Guiseley - Chester    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Halifax Town - Macclesfield    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Hartlepool Utd - Gateshead    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Maidstone - Dover Athletic    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Solihull Moors - Maidenhead Utd    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Torquay Utd - Eastleigh    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Woking - Aldershot Town    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Wrexham - Barrow    


  Round 29 HT
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Leyton Orient - Boreham Wood    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Bromley - AFC Fylde    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Eastleigh - Guiseley    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Dagenham & R - Hartlepool Utd    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Barrow - Tranmere    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Chester    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Maidenhead Utd - Halifax Town    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Woking - Maidstone    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Gateshead - Sutton Utd    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Wrexham - Torquay Utd    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Macclesfield - Solihull Moors    


  Round 30 HT
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Sutton Utd - Dagenham & R    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  AFC Fylde - Macclesfield    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Boreham Wood - Dover Athletic    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Guiseley - Barrow    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Halifax Town - Leyton Orient    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Aldershot Town - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Hartlepool Utd - Wrexham    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Maidstone - Eastleigh    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Solihull Moors - Woking    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Chester - Gateshead    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Torquay Utd - Bromley    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Tranmere - Maidenhead Utd    


  Round 31 HT
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Leyton Orient - Aldershot Town    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Bromley - Halifax Town    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Eastleigh - Hartlepool Utd    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Dagenham & R - Solihull Moors    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Barrow - Sutton Utd    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Boreham Wood    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Dover Athletic - Guiseley    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Maidenhead Utd - Chester    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Woking - AFC Fylde    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Gateshead - Maidstone    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Wrexham - Tranmere    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Macclesfield - Torquay Utd    


  Round 32 HT
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Sutton Utd - Woking    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  AFC Fylde - Eastleigh    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Boreham Wood - Maidenhead Utd    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Guiseley - Wrexham    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Halifax Town - Dagenham & R    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Aldershot Town - Gateshead    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Hartlepool Utd - Leyton Orient    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Maidstone - Macclesfield    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Solihull Moors - Bromley    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Chester - Dover Athletic    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Torquay Utd - Barrow    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Tranmere - Ebbsfleet Utd    


  Round 33 HT
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Leyton Orient - Tranmere    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Bromley - Maidstone    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Eastleigh - Boreham Wood    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Dagenham & R - Aldershot Town    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Barrow - Hartlepool Utd    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Solihull Moors    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Dover Athletic - Sutton Utd    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Maidenhead Utd - Torquay Utd    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Woking - Chester    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Gateshead - AFC Fylde    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Wrexham - Halifax Town    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Macclesfield - Guiseley    


  Round 34 HT
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Sutton Utd - Wrexham    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  AFC Fylde - Leyton Orient    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Boreham Wood - Gateshead    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Guiseley - Maidenhead Utd    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Aldershot Town - Macclesfield    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Hartlepool Utd - Woking    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Maidstone - Barrow    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Solihull Moors - Dover Athletic    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Chester - Eastleigh    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Torquay Utd - Dagenham & R    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Tranmere - Bromley    


  Round 35 HT
Tue. 20 Feb. 19:45  Barrow - Gateshead    
Tue. 20 Feb. 19:45  Boreham Wood - Maidstone    
Tue. 20 Feb. 19:45  Guiseley - AFC Fylde    
Tue. 20 Feb. 19:45  Ebbsfleet Utd - Woking    
Tue. 20 Feb. 19:45  Halifax Town - Hartlepool Utd    
Tue. 20 Feb. 19:45  Aldershot Town - Bromley    
Tue. 20 Feb. 19:45  Dover Athletic - Dagenham & R    
Tue. 20 Feb. 19:45  Maidenhead Utd - Eastleigh    
Tue. 20 Feb. 19:45  Solihull Moors - Wrexham    
Tue. 20 Feb. 19:45  Chester - Leyton Orient    
Tue. 20 Feb. 19:45  Torquay Utd - Sutton Utd    
Tue. 20 Feb. 19:45  Tranmere - Macclesfield    


  Round 36 HT
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Sutton Utd - Guiseley    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Leyton Orient - Torquay Utd    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Bromley - Barrow    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Eastleigh - Halifax Town    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Dagenham & R - Chester    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  AFC Fylde - Dover Athletic    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Hartlepool Utd - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Maidstone - Tranmere    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Woking - Boreham Wood    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Gateshead - Solihull Moors    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Wrexham - Aldershot Town    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Macclesfield - Maidenhead Utd    


  Round 37 HT
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Barrow - Eastleigh    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Boreham Wood - Macclesfield    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Guiseley - Dagenham & R    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Wrexham    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Halifax Town - Sutton Utd    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Aldershot Town - Hartlepool Utd    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Dover Athletic - Leyton Orient    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Maidenhead Utd - Woking    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Solihull Moors - Maidstone    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Chester - Bromley    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Torquay Utd - AFC Fylde    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Tranmere - Gateshead    


  Round 38 HT
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Sutton Utd - Solihull Moors    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Leyton Orient - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Bromley - Guiseley    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Eastleigh - Dover Athletic    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Dagenham & R - Tranmere    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  AFC Fylde - Aldershot Town    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Hartlepool Utd - Boreham Wood    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Maidstone - Torquay Utd    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Woking - Halifax Town    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Gateshead - Maidenhead Utd    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Wrexham - Chester    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Macclesfield - Barrow    


  Round 39 HT
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Bromley - Dagenham & R    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Eastleigh - Leyton Orient    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  AFC Fylde - Hartlepool Utd    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Boreham Wood - Tranmere    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Guiseley - Halifax Town    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Dover Athletic - Macclesfield    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Maidstone - Sutton Utd    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Maidenhead Utd - Barrow    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Solihull Moors - Torquay Utd    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Chester - Aldershot Town    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Woking - Wrexham    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Gateshead - Ebbsfleet Utd    


  Round 40 HT
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Sutton Utd - Chester    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Leyton Orient - Woking    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Dagenham & R - AFC Fylde    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Barrow - Dover Athletic    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Maidenhead Utd    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Halifax Town - Solihull Moors    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Hartlepool Utd - Bromley    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Torquay Utd - Guiseley    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Tranmere - Eastleigh    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Wrexham - Maidstone    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Macclesfield - Gateshead    


  Round 41 HT
Fri. 30 Mar. 14:00  Bromley - Wrexham    
Fri. 30 Mar. 14:00  Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Fri. 30 Mar. 14:00  AFC Fylde - Halifax Town    
Fri. 30 Mar. 14:00  Boreham Wood - Barrow    
Fri. 30 Mar. 14:00  Guiseley - Leyton Orient    
Fri. 30 Mar. 14:00  Dover Athletic - Tranmere    
Fri. 30 Mar. 14:00  Maidstone - Hartlepool Utd    
Fri. 30 Mar. 14:00  Maidenhead Utd - Sutton Utd    
Fri. 30 Mar. 14:00  Solihull Moors - Aldershot Town    
Fri. 30 Mar. 14:00  Chester - Torquay Utd    
Fri. 30 Mar. 14:00  Woking - Macclesfield    
Fri. 30 Mar. 14:00  Gateshead - Dagenham & R    


  Round 42 HT
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Sutton Utd - Bromley    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Leyton Orient - Maidenhead Utd    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Dagenham & R - Maidstone    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Barrow - AFC Fylde    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Dover Athletic    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Halifax Town - Gateshead    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Aldershot Town - Eastleigh    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Hartlepool Utd - Guiseley    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Torquay Utd - Woking    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Tranmere - Solihull Moors    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Wrexham - Boreham Wood    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Macclesfield - Chester    


  Round 43 HT
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Leyton Orient - Barrow    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Bromley - Gateshead    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Eastleigh - Wrexham    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Dagenham & R - Woking    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  AFC Fylde - Sutton Utd    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Guiseley - Maidstone    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Macclesfield    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Halifax Town - Boreham Wood    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Aldershot Town - Maidenhead Utd    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Hartlepool Utd - Solihull Moors    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Dover Athletic - Torquay Utd    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Chester - Tranmere    


  Round 44 HT
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Sutton Utd - Hartlepool Utd    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Barrow - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Boreham Wood - Chester    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Maidstone - AFC Fylde    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Maidenhead Utd - Dover Athletic    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Solihull Moors - Guiseley    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Torquay Utd - Halifax Town    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Tranmere - Aldershot Town    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Woking - Bromley    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Gateshead - Eastleigh    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Wrexham - Dagenham & R    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Macclesfield - Leyton Orient    


  Round 45 HT
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Leyton Orient - Wrexham    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Bromley - Boreham Wood    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Eastleigh - Macclesfield    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Dagenham & R - Maidenhead Utd    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Guiseley - Woking    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Ebbsfleet Utd - Sutton Utd    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Halifax Town - Tranmere    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Aldershot Town - Barrow    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Hartlepool Utd - Torquay Utd    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Dover Athletic - Gateshead    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Chester - Maidstone    


  Round 46 HT
Sat. 28 Apr. 11:30  Sutton Utd - Aldershot Town    
Sat. 28 Apr. 11:30  Barrow - Chester    
Sat. 28 Apr. 11:30  Boreham Wood - Guiseley    
Sat. 28 Apr. 11:30  Maidstone - Halifax Town    
Sat. 28 Apr. 11:30  Maidenhead Utd - Bromley    
Sat. 28 Apr. 11:30  Solihull Moors - Eastleigh    
Sat. 28 Apr. 11:30  Torquay Utd - Ebbsfleet Utd    
Sat. 28 Apr. 11:30  Tranmere - Hartlepool Utd    
Sat. 28 Apr. 11:30  Woking - Dover Athletic    
Sat. 28 Apr. 11:30  Gateshead - Leyton Orient    
Sat. 28 Apr. 11:30  Wrexham - AFC Fylde    
Sat. 28 Apr. 11:30  Macclesfield - Dagenham & R    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com