Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Netherlands
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Alfreton Town - Blyth Spartans 2 - 0
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Brackley Town - FC United 2 - 1
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Curzon - North Ferriby 4 - 0
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Gainsborough - Leamington 1 - 2
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Harrogate - Nuneaton 4 - 0
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Kidderminster - Chorley 0 - 1
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Salford City - Darlington 0 - 2
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Southport - Boston Utd 4 - 0
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Spennymoor - Stockport 1 - 0
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Tamworth - Bradford PA 0 - 1
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  York City - Telford Utd 0 - 1

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.36
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Home wins 6
  Draws 0
  Away wins 5


  Round 2
Mon. 7 Aug. 18:45  Bradford PA - Southport 1 - 2
Tue. 8 Aug. 18:45  Blyth Spartans - York City 0 - 2
Tue. 8 Aug. 18:45  FC United - Spennymoor 2 - 3
Tue. 8 Aug. 18:45  North Ferriby - Harrogate 0 - 2
Tue. 8 Aug. 18:45  Leamington - Tamworth 1 - 2
Tue. 8 Aug. 18:45  Nuneaton - Kidderminster 1 - 0
Tue. 8 Aug. 18:45  Chorley - Salford City 0 - 1
Tue. 8 Aug. 18:45  Boston Utd - Alfreton Town 3 - 1
Tue. 8 Aug. 18:45  Stockport - Curzon 3 - 0
Tue. 8 Aug. 18:45  Telford Utd - Brackley Town 1 - 3
Wed. 9 Aug. 18:45  Darlington - Gainsborough 4 - 3

  Total goals 35
  Goals per game 3.18
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 11
  Home wins 4
  Draws 0
  Away wins 7


  Round 3
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Blyth Spartans - Tamworth 4 - 2
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  FC United - Kidderminster 1 - 2
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  North Ferriby - Brackley Town 0 - 5
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Leamington - Southport 0 - 1
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Nuneaton - Gainsborough 0 - 1
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Chorley - Curzon 1 - 1
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Darlington - Alfreton Town 4 - 1
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Stockport - Harrogate 2 - 2
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Bradford PA - York City 0 - 5
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Telford Utd - Salford City 0 - 2
Tue. 22 Aug. 18:45  Boston Utd - Spennymoor 0 - 3

  Total goals 37
  Goals per game 3.36
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 11
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 7


  Round 4
Mon. 14 Aug. 18:45  Curzon - Telford Utd 1 - 0
Tue. 15 Aug. 18:45  Alfreton Town - North Ferriby 1 - 0
Tue. 15 Aug. 18:45  Brackley Town - Nuneaton 1 - 0
Tue. 15 Aug. 18:45  Gainsborough - Blyth Spartans 2 - 4
Tue. 15 Aug. 18:45  Harrogate - Chorley 4 - 1
Tue. 15 Aug. 18:45  Kidderminster - Leamington 2 - 0
Tue. 15 Aug. 18:45  Salford City - Stockport 2 - 1
Tue. 15 Aug. 18:45  Southport - FC United 3 - 3
Tue. 15 Aug. 18:45  Spennymoor - Bradford PA 3 - 0
Tue. 15 Aug. 18:45  Tamworth - Boston Utd 2 - 1
Tue. 15 Aug. 18:45  York City - Darlington 0 - 0

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 2.82
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Home wins 8
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 5
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Alfreton Town - Southport 0 - 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Blyth Spartans - North Ferriby 0 - 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Brackley Town - Spennymoor 2 - 0
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Gainsborough - Harrogate 4 - 5
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Leamington - Stockport 2 - 3
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Salford City - Kidderminster 3 - 0
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Darlington - Telford Utd 0 - 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Boston Utd - Chorley 2 - 0
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Tamworth - Curzon 4 - 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Bradford PA - FC United 3 - 0
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  York City - Nuneaton 4 - 3

  Total goals 39
  Goals per game 3.55
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Home wins 6
  Draws 0
  Away wins 5


  Round 6
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  FC United - Boston Utd 2 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Curzon - Blyth Spartans 0 - 3
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  North Ferriby - Darlington 1 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Harrogate - Tamworth 3 - 0
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Nuneaton - Leamington 4 - 0
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Kidderminster - Alfreton Town 2 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Chorley - Brackley Town 0 - 0
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Southport - York City 1 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Spennymoor - Salford City 1 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Stockport - Gainsborough 1 - 0
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Telford Utd - Bradford PA 1 - 4

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 2.55
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Home wins 5
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 7
Mon. 28 Aug. 14:00  Alfreton Town - Curzon 4 - 0
Mon. 28 Aug. 14:00  Blyth Spartans - Harrogate 0 - 2
Mon. 28 Aug. 14:00  Brackley Town - Kidderminster 2 - 0
Mon. 28 Aug. 14:00  Gainsborough - North Ferriby 2 - 0
Mon. 28 Aug. 14:00  Leamington - Telford Utd 0 - 3
Mon. 28 Aug. 14:00  Salford City - Southport 2 - 1
Mon. 28 Aug. 14:00  Darlington - Spennymoor 1 - 1
Mon. 28 Aug. 14:00  Boston Utd - Nuneaton 1 - 1
Mon. 28 Aug. 14:00  Tamworth - Stockport 3 - 1
Mon. 28 Aug. 14:00  Bradford PA - Chorley 0 - 0
Mon. 28 Aug. 14:00  York City - FC United 0 - 2

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.36
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 11
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 8
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  FC United - Leamington 1 - 2
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Curzon - Salford City 1 - 1
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  North Ferriby - Tamworth 0 - 0
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Harrogate - Brackley Town 1 - 1
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Nuneaton - Alfreton Town 2 - 2
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Kidderminster - Boston Utd 1 - 1
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Chorley - York City 2 - 0
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Southport - Darlington 2 - 0
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Spennymoor - Gainsborough 1 - 1
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Stockport - Bradford PA 0 - 0
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Telford Utd - Blyth Spartans 2 - 3

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.18
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 11
  Home wins 2
  Draws 7
  Away wins 2


  Round 9
Tue. 5 Sep. 18:45  Brackley Town - Tamworth 0 - 0
Tue. 5 Sep. 18:45  FC United - Blyth Spartans 1 - 3
Tue. 5 Sep. 18:45  Gainsborough - Bradford PA 0 - 3
Tue. 5 Sep. 18:45  Leamington - Alfreton Town 2 - 3
Tue. 5 Sep. 18:45  Harrogate - Salford City 1 - 2
Tue. 5 Sep. 18:45  Nuneaton - Telford Utd 0 - 2
Tue. 5 Sep. 18:45  Kidderminster - Curzon 2 - 2
Tue. 5 Sep. 18:45  Chorley - Darlington 4 - 1
Tue. 5 Sep. 18:45  Boston Utd - North Ferriby 2 - 1
Tue. 5 Sep. 18:45  Spennymoor - York City 2 - 4
Tue. 5 Sep. 18:45  Stockport - Southport 6 - 0

  Total goals 41
  Goals per game 3.73
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 9 / 11
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 6


  Round 10
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Alfreton Town - Gainsborough 4 - 1
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Blyth Spartans - Boston Utd 5 - 2
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Curzon - FC United 1 - 0
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  North Ferriby - Chorley 0 - 2
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Salford City - Brackley Town 2 - 0
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Darlington - Leamington 0 - 0
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Southport - Kidderminster 0 - 3
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Tamworth - Spennymoor 3 - 1
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Bradford PA - Nuneaton 1 - 1
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  York City - Stockport 2 - 0
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Telford Utd - Harrogate 1 - 5

  Total goals 34
  Goals per game 3.09
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Home wins 6
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 11
Mon. 11 Sep. 18:45  Curzon - Leamington 1 - 1
Mon. 11 Sep. 18:45  Bradford PA - Boston Utd 2 - 1
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  Alfreton Town - Brackley Town 1 - 1
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  Blyth Spartans - Chorley 2 - 0
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  North Ferriby - Spennymoor 0 - 6
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  Salford City - Nuneaton 3 - 0
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  Southport - Harrogate 1 - 4
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  Tamworth - Kidderminster 2 - 1
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  York City - Gainsborough 1 - 1
Tue. 12 Sep. 18:45  Telford Utd - Stockport 3 - 2
Wed. 13 Sep. 18:45  Darlington - FC United 3 - 0

  Total goals 36
  Goals per game 3.27
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 11
  Home wins 6
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 12
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Brackley Town - Curzon 2 - 2
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Gainsborough - Salford City 0 - 1
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Leamington - Bradford PA 2 - 1
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Harrogate - York City 2 - 0
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Nuneaton - Southport 3 - 0
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Kidderminster - Blyth Spartans 5 - 4
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Chorley - Telford Utd 3 - 2
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Boston Utd - Darlington 1 - 1
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Spennymoor - Alfreton Town 2 - 1
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Stockport - North Ferriby 4 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 14:00  FC United - Tamworth 3 - 1

  Total goals 41
  Goals per game 3.73
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 11
  Home wins 8
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 13
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Alfreton Town - Chorley 0 - 2
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Blyth Spartans - Nuneaton 6 - 3
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Curzon - Harrogate 1 - 2
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  North Ferriby - FC United 3 - 3
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Salford City - Leamington 2 - 3
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Darlington - Stockport 1 - 1
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Southport - Spennymoor 1 - 2
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Tamworth - Gainsborough 1 - 2
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Bradford PA - Kidderminster 1 - 1
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  York City - Brackley Town 2 - 1
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Telford Utd - Boston Utd 2 - 1

  Total goals 41
  Goals per game 3.73
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 11
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 5


  Round 14
Sat. 14 Oct. 14:00  Leamington - York City 2 - 2
Sat. 14 Oct. 14:00  Nuneaton - Darlington 2 - 1
Sat. 14 Oct. 14:00  Spennymoor - Curzon 2 - 4
Sat. 14 Oct. 14:00  Stockport - Blyth Spartans 1 - 3
Tue. 24 Oct. 18:45  Gainsborough - Telford Utd 3 - 2
Tue. 24 Oct. 18:45  Harrogate - Bradford PA 1 - 1
Tue. 31 Oct. 19:45  Chorley - Tamworth 1 - 1
Tue. 31 Oct. 19:45  Boston Utd - Salford City 0 - 1
Tue. 14 Nov. 19:45  Brackley Town - Southport 4 - 0
Tue. 14 Nov. 19:45  FC United - Alfreton Town 3 - 2
Tue. 21 Nov. 19:45  Kidderminster - North Ferriby

  Total goals 36
  Goals per game 3.60
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 15
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Brackley Town - Blyth Spartans 3 - 1
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Curzon - Boston Utd 2 - 1
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  North Ferriby - Telford Utd 0 - 2
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Harrogate - Leamington 2 - 2
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Nuneaton - Stockport 1 - 3
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Kidderminster - Spennymoor 2 - 2
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Chorley - FC United 1 - 0
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Salford City - York City 3 - 2
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Darlington - Bradford PA 2 - 1
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Southport - Gainsborough 2 - 2
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Tamworth - Alfreton Town 2 - 3

  Total goals 39
  Goals per game 3.55
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 9 / 11
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 16
Sat. 28 Oct. 12:30  Bradford PA - Salford City 1 - 2
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Alfreton Town - Harrogate 1 - 2
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Blyth Spartans - Darlington 3 - 1
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  FC United - Nuneaton 2 - 1
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Gainsborough - Curzon 1 - 0
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Leamington - North Ferriby 3 - 0
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Boston Utd - Brackley Town 2 - 3
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Spennymoor - Chorley 1 - 0
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Stockport - Kidderminster 1 - 2
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  York City - Tamworth 2 - 3
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Telford Utd - Southport 1 - 1

  Total goals 33
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 11
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 5


  Round 17
Sat. 4 Nov. 13:00  Bradford PA - Blyth Spartans 4 - 1
Sat. 4 Nov. 15:00  Leamington - Boston Utd 0 - 2
Sat. 4 Nov. 15:00  Nuneaton - Spennymoor 0 - 1
Sat. 4 Nov. 15:00  Salford City - Alfreton Town 1 - 0
Sat. 4 Nov. 15:00  Darlington - Brackley Town 0 - 3
Sat. 4 Nov. 15:00  Southport - North Ferriby 2 - 2
Sat. 4 Nov. 15:00  Stockport - FC United 4 - 1
Sat. 4 Nov. 15:00  York City - Curzon 2 - 1
Tue. 21 Nov. 19:45  Telford Utd - Tamworth
Tue. 5 Dec. 19:45  Harrogate - Kidderminster
Tue. 12 Dec. 19:45  Gainsborough - Chorley

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 18
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Alfreton Town - York City 2 - 3
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Blyth Spartans - Leamington 1 - 0
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Brackley Town - Gainsborough 2 - 0
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  FC United - Telford Utd 3 - 1
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Curzon - Southport 2 - 2
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  North Ferriby - Bradford PA 0 - 1
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Kidderminster - Darlington 3 - 3
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Chorley - Nuneaton 2 - 2
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Boston Utd - Stockport 2 - 2
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Spennymoor - Harrogate 3 - 1
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Tamworth - Salford City 1 - 2

  Total goals 38
  Goals per game 3.45
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 11
  Home wins 4
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 19
Sat. 18 Nov. 13:30  Bradford PA - Brackley Town
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Gainsborough - FC United
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Leamington - Spennymoor
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Harrogate - Boston Utd
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Nuneaton - Curzon
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Salford City - North Ferriby
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Darlington - Tamworth
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Southport - Blyth Spartans
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Stockport - Chorley
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  York City - Kidderminster
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Telford Utd - Alfreton Town


  Round 20
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:00  Curzon - Darlington 1 - 0
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Alfreton Town - Bradford PA
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Blyth Spartans - Salford City
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Brackley Town - Stockport
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  FC United - Harrogate
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  North Ferriby - Nuneaton
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Kidderminster - Gainsborough
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Chorley - Leamington
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Boston Utd - York City
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Spennymoor - Telford Utd    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Tamworth - Southport    

  Total goals 1
  Goals per game 1.00
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 1
  Over 2.5 goals 0 / 1
  Home wins 1
  Draws 0
  Away wins 0


  Round 21
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Blyth Spartans - Alfreton Town    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  FC United - Brackley Town    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  North Ferriby - Curzon    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Leamington - Gainsborough    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Nuneaton - Harrogate    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Chorley - Kidderminster    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Darlington - Salford City    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Boston Utd - Southport    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Stockport - Spennymoor    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Bradford PA - Tamworth    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Telford Utd - York City    




  Round 22
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Alfreton Town - Boston Utd    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Brackley Town - Telford Utd    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Curzon - Stockport    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Gainsborough - Darlington    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Harrogate - North Ferriby    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Kidderminster - Nuneaton    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Salford City - Chorley    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Southport - Bradford PA    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Spennymoor - FC United    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Tamworth - Leamington    
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  York City - Blyth Spartans    


  Round 23
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Blyth Spartans - Spennymoor    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  FC United - Salford City    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  North Ferriby - York City    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Leamington - Brackley Town    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Nuneaton - Tamworth    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Chorley - Southport    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Darlington - Harrogate    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Boston Utd - Gainsborough    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Stockport - Alfreton Town    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Bradford PA - Curzon    
Tue. 26 Dec. 15:00  Telford Utd - Kidderminster    


  Round 24
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Alfreton Town - Stockport    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Brackley Town - Leamington    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Curzon - Bradford PA    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Gainsborough - Boston Utd    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Harrogate - Darlington    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Kidderminster - Telford Utd    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Salford City - FC United    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Southport - Chorley    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Spennymoor - Blyth Spartans    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  Tamworth - Nuneaton    
Mon. 1 Jan. 15:00  York City - North Ferriby    


  Round 25
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Blyth Spartans - Gainsborough    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  FC United - Southport    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  North Ferriby - Alfreton Town    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Leamington - Kidderminster    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Nuneaton - Brackley Town    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Chorley - Harrogate    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Darlington - York City    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Boston Utd - Tamworth    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Stockport - Salford City    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Bradford PA - Spennymoor    
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Telford Utd - Curzon    


  Round 26
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  Alfreton Town - Darlington    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  Brackley Town - North Ferriby    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  Curzon - Chorley    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  Gainsborough - Nuneaton    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  Harrogate - Stockport    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  Kidderminster - FC United    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  Salford City - Telford Utd    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  Southport - Leamington    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  Spennymoor - Boston Utd    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  Tamworth - Blyth Spartans    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  York City - Bradford PA    


  Round 27
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Alfreton Town - Leamington    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Blyth Spartans - FC United    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Curzon - Kidderminster    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  North Ferriby - Boston Utd    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Salford City - Harrogate    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Darlington - Chorley    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Southport - Stockport    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Tamworth - Brackley Town    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Bradford PA - Gainsborough    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  York City - Spennymoor    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Telford Utd - Nuneaton    


  Round 28
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Brackley Town - Salford City    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  FC United - Curzon    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Gainsborough - Alfreton Town    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Leamington - Darlington    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Harrogate - Telford Utd    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Nuneaton - Bradford PA    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Kidderminster - Southport    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Chorley - North Ferriby    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Boston Utd - Blyth Spartans    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Spennymoor - Tamworth    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Stockport - York City    


  Round 29
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Brackley Town - Boston Utd    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Curzon - Gainsborough    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  North Ferriby - Leamington    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Harrogate - Alfreton Town    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Nuneaton - FC United    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Kidderminster - Stockport    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Chorley - Spennymoor    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Salford City - Bradford PA    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Darlington - Blyth Spartans    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Southport - Telford Utd    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Tamworth - York City    


  Round 30
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Alfreton Town - Tamworth    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  FC United - Chorley    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Gainsborough - Southport    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Leamington - Harrogate    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Boston Utd - Curzon    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Spennymoor - Kidderminster    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Stockport - Nuneaton    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Bradford PA - Darlington    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  York City - Salford City    
Sat. 10 Feb. 15:00  Telford Utd - North Ferriby    


  Round 31
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Alfreton Town - Salford City    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Blyth Spartans - Bradford PA    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Brackley Town - Darlington    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  FC United - Stockport    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Curzon - York City    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  North Ferriby - Southport    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Kidderminster - Harrogate    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Chorley - Gainsborough    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Boston Utd - Leamington    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Spennymoor - Nuneaton    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Tamworth - Telford Utd    


  Round 32
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Gainsborough - Brackley Town    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Leamington - Blyth Spartans    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Harrogate - Spennymoor    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Nuneaton - Chorley    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Salford City - Tamworth    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Darlington - Kidderminster    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Southport - Curzon    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Stockport - Boston Utd    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Bradford PA - North Ferriby    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  York City - Alfreton Town    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Telford Utd - FC United    


  Round 33
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Alfreton Town - Telford Utd    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Blyth Spartans - Southport    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Brackley Town - Bradford PA    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  FC United - Gainsborough    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Curzon - Nuneaton    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  North Ferriby - Salford City    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Kidderminster - York City    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Chorley - Stockport    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Boston Utd - Harrogate    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Spennymoor - Leamington    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Tamworth - Darlington    


  Round 34
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Gainsborough - Kidderminster    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Leamington - Chorley    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Harrogate - FC United    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Nuneaton - North Ferriby    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Salford City - Blyth Spartans    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Darlington - Curzon    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Southport - Tamworth    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Stockport - Brackley Town    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Bradford PA - Alfreton Town    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  York City - Boston Utd    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Telford Utd - Spennymoor    


  Round 35
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Alfreton Town - Kidderminster    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Blyth Spartans - Curzon    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Brackley Town - Chorley    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Gainsborough - Stockport    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Leamington - Nuneaton    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Salford City - Spennymoor    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Darlington - North Ferriby    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Boston Utd - FC United    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Tamworth - Harrogate    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Bradford PA - Telford Utd    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  York City - Southport    


  Round 36
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  FC United - Bradford PA    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Curzon - Tamworth    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  North Ferriby - Blyth Spartans    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Harrogate - Gainsborough    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Nuneaton - York City    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Kidderminster - Salford City    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Chorley - Boston Utd    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Southport - Alfreton Town    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Spennymoor - Brackley Town    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Stockport - Leamington    
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Telford Utd - Darlington    


  Round 37
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Alfreton Town - Nuneaton    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Blyth Spartans - Telford Utd    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Brackley Town - Harrogate    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Gainsborough - Spennymoor    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Leamington - FC United    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Salford City - Curzon    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Darlington - Southport    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Boston Utd - Kidderminster    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Tamworth - North Ferriby    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Bradford PA - Stockport    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  York City - Chorley    


  Round 38
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  FC United - York City    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Curzon - Alfreton Town    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  North Ferriby - Gainsborough    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Harrogate - Blyth Spartans    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Nuneaton - Boston Utd    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Kidderminster - Brackley Town    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Chorley - Bradford PA    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Southport - Salford City    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Spennymoor - Darlington    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Stockport - Tamworth    
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Telford Utd - Leamington    


  Round 39
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Alfreton Town - Spennymoor    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Blyth Spartans - Kidderminster    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Curzon - Brackley Town    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  North Ferriby - Stockport    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Salford City - Gainsborough    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Darlington - Boston Utd    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Southport - Nuneaton    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Tamworth - FC United    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Bradford PA - Leamington    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  York City - Harrogate    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Telford Utd - Chorley    


  Round 40
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Brackley Town - Alfreton Town    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  FC United - Darlington    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Gainsborough - York City    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Leamington - Curzon    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Harrogate - Southport    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Nuneaton - Salford City    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Kidderminster - Tamworth    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Chorley - Blyth Spartans    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Boston Utd - Bradford PA    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Spennymoor - North Ferriby    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Stockport - Telford Utd    


  Round 41
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Alfreton Town - FC United    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Blyth Spartans - Stockport    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Curzon - Spennymoor    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  North Ferriby - Kidderminster    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Salford City - Boston Utd    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Darlington - Nuneaton    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Southport - Brackley Town    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Tamworth - Chorley    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Bradford PA - Harrogate    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  York City - Leamington    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Telford Utd - Gainsborough    


  Round 42
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Brackley Town - York City    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  FC United - North Ferriby    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Gainsborough - Tamworth    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Leamington - Salford City    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Harrogate - Curzon    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Nuneaton - Blyth Spartans    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Kidderminster - Bradford PA    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Chorley - Alfreton Town    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Boston Utd - Telford Utd    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Spennymoor - Southport    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Stockport - Darlington    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com