Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  AFC Hornchurch - Leatherhead
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Bishops - Dorking Wand.
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Burgess Hill - Potters Bar Tow
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Folkestone Inv. - Enfield Town
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Haringey Boroug - Bognor Regis
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Kingstonian - Brightlingsea
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Lewes - Carshalton Athl
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Margate - Corinthian-Casu
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Merstham - Tonbridge
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Whitehawk - Harlow Town
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Worthing - Wingate & F.


  Round 2
Mon. 13 Aug. 19:45  Carshalton Athl - Worthing
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Dorking Wand. - Margate
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Potters Bar Tow - Kingstonian
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Enfield Town - Bishops
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Bognor Regis - Merstham
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Brightlingsea - Haringey Boroug
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Corinthian-Casu - Folkestone Inv.
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Tonbridge - Lewes
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Harlow Town - Burgess Hill
Tue. 14 Aug. 19:45  Wingate & F. - AFC Hornchurch
Wed. 15 Aug. 19:45  Leatherhead - Whitehawk


  Round 3
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Leatherhead - Haringey Boroug
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Dorking Wand. - Lewes    
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Potters Bar Tow - Whitehawk    
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Enfield Town - AFC Hornchurch    
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Bognor Regis - Bishops    
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Brightlingsea - Margate    
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Carshalton Athl - Kingstonian    
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Corinthian-Casu - Merstham    
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Tonbridge - Burgess Hill    
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Harlow Town - Worthing    
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Wingate & F. - Folkestone Inv.    


  Round 4
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  AFC Hornchurch - Bognor Regis    
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Bishops - Leatherhead    
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Burgess Hill - Enfield Town    
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Folkestone Inv. - Harlow Town    
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Kingstonian - Dorking Wand.    
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Margate - Tonbridge    
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Merstham - Brightlingsea    
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Whitehawk - Wingate & F.    
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Dorking Wand. - Merstham    
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Brightlingsea - AFC Hornchurch    
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Carshalton Athl - Leatherhead    


  Round 5
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Potters Bar Tow - Haringey Boroug    
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Folkestone Inv. - Tonbridge    
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Kingstonian - Corinthian-Casu    
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Lewes - Bognor Regis    
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Whitehawk - Margate    
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Harlow Town - Bishops    
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Worthing - Burgess Hill    
Mon. 27 Aug. 15:00  Wingate & F. - Enfield Town    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  AFC Hornchurch - Carshalton Athl    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Bishops - Folkestone Inv.    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Bognor Regis - Kingstonian    


  Round 6
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Leatherhead - Harlow Town    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Burgess Hill - Whitehawk    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Enfield Town - Dorking Wand.    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Haringey Boroug - Worthing    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Margate - Lewes    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Corinthian-Casu - Brightlingsea    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Merstham - Potters Bar Tow    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Tonbridge - Wingate & F.    
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Haringey Boroug - Carshalton Athl    
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Lewes - Corinthian-Casu    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Brightlingsea - Tonbridge    


  Round 7
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Dorking Wand. - AFC Hornchurch    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Potters Bar Tow - Leatherhead    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Folkestone Inv. - Burgess Hill    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Kingstonian - Bishops    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Lewes - Enfield Town    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Carshalton Athl - Bognor Regis    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Whitehawk - Haringey Boroug    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Harlow Town - Corinthian-Casu    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Worthing - Margate    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Wingate & F. - Merstham    
Tue. 18 Sep. 19:45  Worthing - Potters Bar Tow    


  Round 8
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  AFC Hornchurch - Lewes    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Leatherhead - Kingstonian    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Bishops - Carshalton Athl    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Burgess Hill - Wingate & F.    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Enfield Town - Brightlingsea    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Haringey Boroug - Dorking Wand.    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Bognor Regis - Folkestone Inv.    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Margate - Harlow Town    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Corinthian-Casu - Whitehawk    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Merstham - Worthing    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Tonbridge - Potters Bar Tow    


  Round 9
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Burgess Hill - AFC Hornchurch    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Potters Bar Tow - Bognor Regis    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Folkestone Inv. - Brightlingsea    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Margate - Haringey Boroug    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Corinthian-Casu - Enfield Town    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Merstham - Carshalton Athl    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Tonbridge - Bishops    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Whitehawk - Kingstonian    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Harlow Town - Dorking Wand.    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Worthing - Leatherhead    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Wingate & F. - Lewes    


  Round 10
Mon. 1 Oct. 19:45  Haringey Boroug - Harlow Town    
Mon. 1 Oct. 19:45  Carshalton Athl - Margate    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  AFC Hornchurch - Folkestone Inv.    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Bishops - Wingate & F.    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Dorking Wand. - Whitehawk    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Enfield Town - Merstham    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Bognor Regis - Burgess Hill    
Tue. 2 Oct. 19:45  Brightlingsea - Potters Bar Tow    
Wed. 3 Oct. 19:45  Leatherhead - Corinthian-Casu    
Wed. 3 Oct. 19:45  Kingstonian - Tonbridge    
Wed. 3 Oct. 19:45  Lewes - Worthing    


  Round 11
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  AFC Hornchurch - Merstham    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Leatherhead - Margate    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Bishops - Burgess Hill    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Dorking Wand. - Potters Bar Tow    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Enfield Town - Worthing    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Haringey Boroug - Tonbridge    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Bognor Regis - Corinthian-Casu    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Kingstonian - Folkestone Inv.    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Brightlingsea - Wingate & F.    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Lewes - Harlow Town    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Carshalton Athl - Whitehawk    


  Round 12
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Burgess Hill - Haringey Boroug    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Potters Bar Tow - Lewes    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Folkestone Inv. - Dorking Wand.    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Margate - Enfield Town    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Corinthian-Casu - AFC Hornchurch    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Merstham - Bishops    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Tonbridge - Bognor Regis    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Whitehawk - Brightlingsea    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Harlow Town - Carshalton Athl    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Worthing - Kingstonian    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Wingate & F. - Leatherhead    


  Round 13
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  AFC Hornchurch - Tonbridge    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Leatherhead - Burgess Hill    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Bishops - Corinthian-Casu    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Dorking Wand. - Wingate & F.    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Enfield Town - Whitehawk    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Haringey Boroug - Merstham    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Bognor Regis - Margate    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Kingstonian - Harlow Town    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Brightlingsea - Worthing    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Lewes - Folkestone Inv.    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Carshalton Athl - Potters Bar Tow    


  Round 14
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:30  Burgess Hill - Dorking Wand.    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Potters Bar Tow - Bishops    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Folkestone Inv. - Carshalton Athl    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Margate - AFC Hornchurch    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Corinthian-Casu - Haringey Boroug    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Tonbridge - Enfield Town    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Whitehawk - Lewes    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Harlow Town - Brightlingsea    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Worthing - Bognor Regis    
Tue. 23 Oct. 19:45  Wingate & F. - Kingstonian    
Wed. 24 Oct. 19:45  Merstham - Leatherhead    


  Round 15
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Leatherhead - Bognor Regis    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Bishops - AFC Hornchurch    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Dorking Wand. - Corinthian-Casu    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Potters Bar Tow - Wingate & F.    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Enfield Town - Haringey Boroug    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Kingstonian - Lewes    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Brightlingsea - Carshalton Athl    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Margate - Burgess Hill    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Tonbridge - Whitehawk    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Harlow Town - Merstham    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Worthing - Folkestone Inv.    


  Round 16
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  AFC Hornchurch - Potters Bar Tow    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Burgess Hill - Kingstonian    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Folkestone Inv. - Leatherhead    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Haringey Boroug - Bishops    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Bognor Regis - Enfield Town    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Lewes - Brightlingsea    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Carshalton Athl - Dorking Wand.    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Corinthian-Casu - Tonbridge    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Merstham - Margate    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Whitehawk - Worthing    
Sat. 10 Nov. 16:00  Wingate & F. - Harlow Town    


  Round 17
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  AFC Hornchurch - Worthing    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Leatherhead - Enfield Town    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Bishops - Whitehawk    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Dorking Wand. - Brightlingsea    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Burgess Hill - Merstham    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Folkestone Inv. - Potters Bar Tow    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Bognor Regis - Wingate & F.    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Kingstonian - Margate    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Lewes - Haringey Boroug    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Carshalton Athl - Corinthian-Casu    
Sat. 17 Nov. 16:00  Harlow Town - Tonbridge    


  Round 18
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Potters Bar Tow - Harlow Town    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Enfield Town - Kingstonian    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Haringey Boroug - AFC Hornchurch    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Brightlingsea - Bognor Regis    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Margate - Bishops    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Corinthian-Casu - Burgess Hill    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Merstham - Lewes    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Tonbridge - Leatherhead    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Whitehawk - Folkestone Inv.    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Worthing - Dorking Wand.    
Sat. 24 Nov. 16:00  Wingate & F. - Carshalton Athl    


  Round 19
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Dorking Wand. - Tonbridge    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Potters Bar Tow - Margate    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Folkestone Inv. - Merstham    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Kingstonian - Haringey Boroug    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Brightlingsea - Burgess Hill    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Lewes - Leatherhead    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Carshalton Athl - Enfield Town    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Whitehawk - AFC Hornchurch    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Harlow Town - Bognor Regis    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Worthing - Bishops    
Sat. 1 Dec. 16:00  Wingate & F. - Corinthian-Casu    


  Round 20
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  AFC Hornchurch - Kingstonian    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Leatherhead - Brightlingsea    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Bishops - Lewes    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Burgess Hill - Carshalton Athl    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Enfield Town - Harlow Town    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Haringey Boroug - Folkestone Inv.    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Bognor Regis - Dorking Wand.    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Margate - Wingate & F.    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Corinthian-Casu - Potters Bar Tow    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Merstham - Whitehawk    
Sat. 8 Dec. 16:00  Tonbridge - Worthing    


  Round 21
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Dorking Wand. - Enfield Town    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Potters Bar Tow - Merstham    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Folkestone Inv. - Bishops    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Kingstonian - Bognor Regis    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Brightlingsea - Corinthian-Casu    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Lewes - Margate    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Carshalton Athl - AFC Hornchurch    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Whitehawk - Burgess Hill    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Harlow Town - Leatherhead    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Worthing - Haringey Boroug    
Sat. 15 Dec. 16:00  Wingate & F. - Tonbridge    




  Round 22
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  AFC Hornchurch - Brightlingsea    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Haringey Boroug - Potters Bar Tow    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Margate - Whitehawk    
Sat. 22 Dec. 16:00  Corinthian-Casu - Kingstonian    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Leatherhead - Carshalton Athl    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Bishops - Harlow Town    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Burgess Hill - Worthing    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Enfield Town - Wingate & F.    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Bognor Regis - Lewes    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Merstham - Dorking Wand.    
Wed. 26 Dec. 16:00  Tonbridge - Folkestone Inv.    


  Round 23
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Dorking Wand. - Leatherhead    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Potters Bar Tow - Enfield Town    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Brightlingsea - Bishops    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Carshalton Athl - Tonbridge    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Harlow Town - AFC Hornchurch    
Sat. 29 Dec. 16:00  Worthing - Corinthian-Casu    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Folkestone Inv. - Margate    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Kingstonian - Merstham    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Lewes - Burgess Hill    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Whitehawk - Bognor Regis    
Tue. 1 Jan. 16:00  Wingate & F. - Haringey Boroug    


  Round 24
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  AFC Hornchurch - Dorking Wand.    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Leatherhead - Potters Bar Tow    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Bishops - Kingstonian    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Burgess Hill - Folkestone Inv.    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Enfield Town - Lewes    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Haringey Boroug - Whitehawk    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Bognor Regis - Carshalton Athl    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Margate - Worthing    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Corinthian-Casu - Harlow Town    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Merstham - Wingate & F.    
Sat. 5 Jan. 16:00  Tonbridge - Brightlingsea    


  Round 25
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Burgess Hill - Bognor Regis    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Potters Bar Tow - Brightlingsea    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Folkestone Inv. - AFC Hornchurch    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Margate - Carshalton Athl    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Corinthian-Casu - Leatherhead    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Merstham - Enfield Town    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Tonbridge - Kingstonian    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Whitehawk - Dorking Wand.    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Harlow Town - Haringey Boroug    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Worthing - Lewes    
Sat. 12 Jan. 16:00  Wingate & F. - Bishops    


  Round 26
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  AFC Hornchurch - Burgess Hill    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Leatherhead - Worthing    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Bishops - Tonbridge    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Dorking Wand. - Harlow Town    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Enfield Town - Corinthian-Casu    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Haringey Boroug - Margate    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Bognor Regis - Potters Bar Tow    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Kingstonian - Whitehawk    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Brightlingsea - Folkestone Inv.    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Lewes - Wingate & F.    
Sat. 19 Jan. 16:00  Carshalton Athl - Merstham    


  Round 27
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Burgess Hill - Bishops    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Potters Bar Tow - Dorking Wand.    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Folkestone Inv. - Kingstonian    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Margate - Leatherhead    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Corinthian-Casu - Bognor Regis    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Merstham - AFC Hornchurch    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Tonbridge - Haringey Boroug    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Whitehawk - Carshalton Athl    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Harlow Town - Lewes    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Worthing - Enfield Town    
Sat. 26 Jan. 16:00  Wingate & F. - Brightlingsea    


  Round 28
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  AFC Hornchurch - Corinthian-Casu    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Leatherhead - Wingate & F.    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Bishops - Merstham    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Dorking Wand. - Folkestone Inv.    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Enfield Town - Margate    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Haringey Boroug - Burgess Hill    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Bognor Regis - Tonbridge    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Kingstonian - Worthing    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Brightlingsea - Whitehawk    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Lewes - Potters Bar Tow    
Sat. 2 Feb. 16:00  Carshalton Athl - Harlow Town    


  Round 29
Mon. 4 Feb. 20:45  Haringey Boroug - Brightlingsea    
Tue. 5 Feb. 20:45  AFC Hornchurch - Wingate & F.    
Tue. 5 Feb. 20:45  Bishops - Enfield Town    
Tue. 5 Feb. 20:45  Burgess Hill - Harlow Town    
Tue. 5 Feb. 20:45  Folkestone Inv. - Corinthian-Casu    
Tue. 5 Feb. 20:45  Margate - Dorking Wand.    
Tue. 5 Feb. 20:45  Whitehawk - Leatherhead    
Tue. 5 Feb. 20:45  Worthing - Carshalton Athl    
Wed. 6 Feb. 20:45  Kingstonian - Potters Bar Tow    
Wed. 6 Feb. 20:45  Lewes - Tonbridge    
Wed. 6 Feb. 20:45  Merstham - Bognor Regis    


  Round 30
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Leatherhead - Bishops    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Dorking Wand. - Kingstonian    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Potters Bar Tow - Worthing    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Enfield Town - Burgess Hill    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Bognor Regis - AFC Hornchurch    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Brightlingsea - Merstham    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Carshalton Athl - Haringey Boroug    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Corinthian-Casu - Lewes    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Tonbridge - Margate    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Harlow Town - Folkestone Inv.    
Sat. 9 Feb. 16:00  Wingate & F. - Whitehawk    


  Round 31
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  AFC Hornchurch - Enfield Town    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Bishops - Bognor Regis    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Burgess Hill - Tonbridge    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Folkestone Inv. - Wingate & F.    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Haringey Boroug - Leatherhead    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Kingstonian - Carshalton Athl    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Lewes - Dorking Wand.    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Margate - Brightlingsea    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Merstham - Corinthian-Casu    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Whitehawk - Potters Bar Tow    
Sat. 16 Feb. 16:00  Worthing - Harlow Town    


  Round 32
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Leatherhead - AFC Hornchurch    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Dorking Wand. - Bishops    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Potters Bar Tow - Burgess Hill    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Enfield Town - Folkestone Inv.    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Bognor Regis - Haringey Boroug    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Brightlingsea - Kingstonian    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Carshalton Athl - Lewes    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Corinthian-Casu - Margate    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Tonbridge - Merstham    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Harlow Town - Whitehawk    
Sat. 23 Feb. 16:00  Wingate & F. - Worthing    


  Round 33
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  AFC Hornchurch - Margate    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Leatherhead - Merstham    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Bishops - Potters Bar Tow    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Dorking Wand. - Burgess Hill    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Enfield Town - Tonbridge    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Haringey Boroug - Corinthian-Casu    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Bognor Regis - Worthing    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Kingstonian - Wingate & F.    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Brightlingsea - Harlow Town    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Lewes - Whitehawk    
Sat. 2 Mar. 16:00  Carshalton Athl - Folkestone Inv.    


  Round 34
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Burgess Hill - Leatherhead    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Potters Bar Tow - Carshalton Athl    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Folkestone Inv. - Lewes    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Margate - Bognor Regis    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Corinthian-Casu - Bishops    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Merstham - Haringey Boroug    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Tonbridge - AFC Hornchurch    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Whitehawk - Enfield Town    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Harlow Town - Kingstonian    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Worthing - Brightlingsea    
Sat. 9 Mar. 16:00  Wingate & F. - Dorking Wand.    


  Round 35
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Leatherhead - Folkestone Inv.    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Bishops - Haringey Boroug    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Dorking Wand. - Carshalton Athl    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Potters Bar Tow - AFC Hornchurch    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Enfield Town - Bognor Regis    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Kingstonian - Burgess Hill    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Brightlingsea - Lewes    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Margate - Merstham    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Tonbridge - Corinthian-Casu    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Harlow Town - Wingate & F.    
Sat. 16 Mar. 16:00  Worthing - Whitehawk    


  Round 36
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  AFC Hornchurch - Bishops    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Burgess Hill - Margate    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Folkestone Inv. - Worthing    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Haringey Boroug - Enfield Town    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Bognor Regis - Leatherhead    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Lewes - Kingstonian    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Carshalton Athl - Brightlingsea    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Corinthian-Casu - Dorking Wand.    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Merstham - Harlow Town    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Whitehawk - Tonbridge    
Sat. 23 Mar. 16:00  Wingate & F. - Potters Bar Tow    


  Round 37
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Potters Bar Tow - Folkestone Inv.    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Enfield Town - Leatherhead    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Haringey Boroug - Lewes    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Brightlingsea - Dorking Wand.    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Margate - Kingstonian    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Corinthian-Casu - Carshalton Athl    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Merstham - Burgess Hill    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Tonbridge - Harlow Town    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Whitehawk - Bishops    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Worthing - AFC Hornchurch    
Sat. 30 Mar. 16:00  Wingate & F. - Bognor Regis    


  Round 38
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  AFC Hornchurch - Haringey Boroug    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Leatherhead - Tonbridge    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Bishops - Margate    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Dorking Wand. - Worthing    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Burgess Hill - Corinthian-Casu    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Folkestone Inv. - Whitehawk    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Bognor Regis - Brightlingsea    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Kingstonian - Enfield Town    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Lewes - Merstham    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Carshalton Athl - Wingate & F.    
Sat. 6 Apr. 15:00  Harlow Town - Potters Bar Tow    


  Round 39
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  AFC Hornchurch - Whitehawk    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Leatherhead - Lewes    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Bishops - Worthing    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Burgess Hill - Brightlingsea    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Enfield Town - Carshalton Athl    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Haringey Boroug - Kingstonian    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Bognor Regis - Harlow Town    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Margate - Potters Bar Tow    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Corinthian-Casu - Wingate & F.    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Merstham - Folkestone Inv.    
Sat. 13 Apr. 15:00  Tonbridge - Dorking Wand.    


  Round 40
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Dorking Wand. - Bognor Regis    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Potters Bar Tow - Corinthian-Casu    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Folkestone Inv. - Haringey Boroug    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Kingstonian - AFC Hornchurch    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Brightlingsea - Leatherhead    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Lewes - Bishops    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Carshalton Athl - Burgess Hill    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Whitehawk - Merstham    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Harlow Town - Enfield Town    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Worthing - Tonbridge    
Sat. 20 Apr. 15:00  Wingate & F. - Margate    


  Round 41
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  AFC Hornchurch - Harlow Town    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Leatherhead - Dorking Wand.    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Bishops - Brightlingsea    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Burgess Hill - Lewes    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Enfield Town - Potters Bar Tow    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Haringey Boroug - Wingate & F.    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Bognor Regis - Whitehawk    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Margate - Folkestone Inv.    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Corinthian-Casu - Worthing    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Merstham - Kingstonian    
Mon. 22 Apr. 15:00  Tonbridge - Carshalton Athl    


  Round 42
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Dorking Wand. - Haringey Boroug    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Potters Bar Tow - Tonbridge    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Folkestone Inv. - Bognor Regis    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Kingstonian - Leatherhead    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Brightlingsea - Enfield Town    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Lewes - AFC Hornchurch    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Carshalton Athl - Bishops    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Whitehawk - Corinthian-Casu    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Harlow Town - Margate    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Worthing - Merstham    
Sat. 27 Apr. 15:00  Wingate & F. - Burgess Hill    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                           
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com