Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se

Current results and statistics with a mobile-friendly display can be accessed on SoccerStatistics.com for national leagues.

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Thu. 3 Aug. 23:00  Rodez Aveyron - Bastia pp.
Fri. 4 Aug. 19:00  Boulogne - Avranches 1 - 0
Fri. 4 Aug. 19:00  Chambly - Lyon Duchère 0 - 1
Fri. 4 Aug. 19:00  Concarneau - Laval 0 - 1
Fri. 4 Aug. 19:00  Créteil - Cholet 0 - 5
Fri. 4 Aug. 19:00  Dunkerque - Consolat M. 3 - 2
Fri. 4 Aug. 19:00  Les Herbiers - Béziers 0 - 1
Fri. 4 Aug. 19:00  Red Star - Pau FC 1 - 1
Fri. 4 Aug. 19:00  Entente SSG - Grenoble 0 - 3

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.38
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 1
  Away wins 5


  Round 2
Thu. 10 Aug. 23:00  Bastia - Boulogne pp.
Fri. 11 Aug. 19:00  Avranches - Dunkerque 1 - 1
Fri. 11 Aug. 19:00  Chambly - Les Herbiers 0 - 2
Fri. 11 Aug. 19:00  Lyon Duchère - Pau FC 2 - 1
Fri. 11 Aug. 19:00  Laval - Entente SSG 1 - 1
Fri. 11 Aug. 19:00  Cholet - Red Star 1 - 2
Fri. 11 Aug. 19:00  Consolat M. - Créteil 2 - 1
Fri. 11 Aug. 19:00  Béziers - Concarneau 1 - 0
Fri. 11 Aug. 19:00  Grenoble - Rodez Aveyron 1 - 1

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 2.25
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 3
Thu. 17 Aug. 18:00  Pau FC - Cholet 1 - 4
Thu. 17 Aug. 23:00  Dunkerque - Bastia pp.
Fri. 18 Aug. 19:00  Boulogne - Grenoble 0 - 1
Fri. 18 Aug. 19:00  Concarneau - Chambly 0 - 0
Fri. 18 Aug. 19:00  Créteil - Avranches 2 - 0
Fri. 18 Aug. 19:00  Les Herbiers - Lyon Duchère 1 - 0
Fri. 18 Aug. 19:00  Rodez Aveyron - Laval 1 - 0
Fri. 18 Aug. 19:00  Entente SSG - Béziers 4 - 2
Sat. 19 Aug. 13:45  Red Star - Consolat M. 2 - 0

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 2.25
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 4
Thu. 24 Aug. 23:00  Bastia - Créteil
Fri. 25 Aug. 19:00  Avranches - Red Star
Fri. 25 Aug. 19:00  Chambly - Entente SSG
Fri. 25 Aug. 19:00  Lyon Duchère - Cholet
Fri. 25 Aug. 19:00  Laval - Boulogne
Fri. 25 Aug. 19:00  Consolat M. - Pau FC
Fri. 25 Aug. 19:00  Les Herbiers - Concarneau
Fri. 25 Aug. 19:00  Béziers - Rodez Aveyron
Sat. 26 Aug. 13:30  Grenoble - Dunkerque


  Round 5
Thu. 31 Aug. 23:00  Red Star - Bastia
Fri. 1 Sep. 19:00  Boulogne - Béziers
Fri. 1 Sep. 19:00  Concarneau - Lyon Duchère
Fri. 1 Sep. 19:00  Créteil - Grenoble
Fri. 1 Sep. 19:00  Cholet - Consolat M.
Fri. 1 Sep. 19:00  Pau FC - Avranches
Fri. 1 Sep. 19:00  Rodez Aveyron - Chambly
Fri. 1 Sep. 19:00  Entente SSG - Les Herbiers
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Dunkerque - Laval


  Round 6
Thu. 7 Sep. 23:00  Bastia - Pau FC
Fri. 8 Sep. 19:00  Avranches - Cholet
Fri. 8 Sep. 19:00  Chambly - Boulogne    
Fri. 8 Sep. 19:00  Lyon Duchère - Consolat M.    
Fri. 8 Sep. 19:00  Concarneau - Entente SSG    
Fri. 8 Sep. 19:00  Laval - Créteil    
Fri. 8 Sep. 19:00  Les Herbiers - Rodez Aveyron    
Fri. 8 Sep. 19:00  Béziers - Dunkerque    
Fri. 8 Sep. 19:00  Grenoble - Red Star    


  Round 7
Fri. 15 Sep. 19:00  Boulogne - Les Herbiers    
Fri. 15 Sep. 19:00  Créteil - Béziers    
Fri. 15 Sep. 19:00  Cholet - Bastia    
Fri. 15 Sep. 19:00  Dunkerque - Chambly    
Fri. 15 Sep. 19:00  Consolat M. - Avranches    
Fri. 15 Sep. 19:00  Red Star - Laval    
Fri. 15 Sep. 19:00  Pau FC - Grenoble    
Fri. 15 Sep. 19:00  Rodez Aveyron - Concarneau    
Fri. 15 Sep. 19:00  Entente SSG - Lyon Duchère    


  Round 8
Fri. 22 Sep. 19:00  Chambly - Créteil    
Fri. 22 Sep. 19:00  Lyon Duchère - Avranches    
Fri. 22 Sep. 19:00  Concarneau - Boulogne    
Fri. 22 Sep. 19:00  Laval - Pau FC    
Fri. 22 Sep. 19:00  Les Herbiers - Dunkerque    
Fri. 22 Sep. 19:00  Béziers - Red Star    
Fri. 22 Sep. 19:00  Bastia - Consolat M.    
Fri. 22 Sep. 19:00  Entente SSG - Rodez Aveyron    
Fri. 22 Sep. 19:00  Grenoble - Cholet    


  Round 9
Fri. 29 Sep. 19:00  Boulogne - Entente SSG    
Fri. 29 Sep. 19:00  Avranches - Bastia    
Fri. 29 Sep. 19:00  Créteil - Les Herbiers    
Fri. 29 Sep. 19:00  Cholet - Laval    
Fri. 29 Sep. 19:00  Dunkerque - Concarneau    
Fri. 29 Sep. 19:00  Consolat M. - Grenoble    
Fri. 29 Sep. 19:00  Red Star - Chambly    
Fri. 29 Sep. 19:00  Pau FC - Béziers    
Fri. 29 Sep. 19:00  Rodez Aveyron - Lyon Duchère    


  Round 10
Fri. 13 Oct. 19:00  Chambly - Pau FC    
Fri. 13 Oct. 19:00  Lyon Duchère - Bastia    
Fri. 13 Oct. 19:00  Concarneau - Créteil    
Fri. 13 Oct. 19:00  Laval - Consolat M.    
Fri. 13 Oct. 19:00  Les Herbiers - Red Star    
Fri. 13 Oct. 19:00  Béziers - Cholet    
Fri. 13 Oct. 19:00  Rodez Aveyron - Boulogne    
Fri. 13 Oct. 19:00  Entente SSG - Dunkerque    
Fri. 13 Oct. 19:00  Grenoble - Avranches    


  Round 11
Fri. 27 Oct. 19:00  Boulogne - Lyon Duchère    
Fri. 27 Oct. 19:00  Avranches - Laval    
Fri. 27 Oct. 19:00  Créteil - Entente SSG    
Fri. 27 Oct. 19:00  Cholet - Chambly    
Fri. 27 Oct. 19:00  Dunkerque - Rodez Aveyron    
Fri. 27 Oct. 19:00  Consolat M. - Béziers    
Fri. 27 Oct. 19:00  Red Star - Concarneau    
Fri. 27 Oct. 19:00  Pau FC - Les Herbiers    
Fri. 27 Oct. 19:00  Bastia - Grenoble    


  Round 12
Fri. 3 Nov. 21:00  Boulogne - Dunkerque    
Fri. 3 Nov. 21:00  Chambly - Consolat M.    
Fri. 3 Nov. 21:00  Lyon Duchère - Grenoble    
Fri. 3 Nov. 21:00  Concarneau - Pau FC    
Fri. 3 Nov. 21:00  Laval - Bastia    
Fri. 3 Nov. 21:00  Les Herbiers - Cholet    
Fri. 3 Nov. 21:00  Béziers - Avranches    
Fri. 3 Nov. 21:00  Rodez Aveyron - Créteil    
Fri. 3 Nov. 21:00  Entente SSG - Red Star    


  Round 13
Fri. 17 Nov. 21:00  Avranches - Chambly    
Fri. 17 Nov. 21:00  Créteil - Boulogne    
Fri. 17 Nov. 21:00  Cholet - Concarneau    
Fri. 17 Nov. 21:00  Dunkerque - Lyon Duchère    
Fri. 17 Nov. 21:00  Consolat M. - Les Herbiers    
Fri. 17 Nov. 21:00  Red Star - Rodez Aveyron    
Fri. 17 Nov. 21:00  Pau FC - Entente SSG    
Fri. 17 Nov. 21:00  Bastia - Béziers    
Fri. 17 Nov. 21:00  Grenoble - Laval    


  Round 14
Fri. 24 Nov. 21:00  Boulogne - Red Star    
Fri. 24 Nov. 21:00  Chambly - Bastia    
Fri. 24 Nov. 21:00  Lyon Duchère - Laval    
Fri. 24 Nov. 21:00  Concarneau - Consolat M.    
Fri. 24 Nov. 21:00  Dunkerque - Créteil    
Fri. 24 Nov. 21:00  Les Herbiers - Avranches    
Fri. 24 Nov. 21:00  Béziers - Grenoble    
Fri. 24 Nov. 21:00  Rodez Aveyron - Pau FC    
Fri. 24 Nov. 21:00  Entente SSG - Cholet    


  Round 15
Fri. 8 Dec. 21:00  Avranches - Concarneau    
Fri. 8 Dec. 21:00  Laval - Béziers    
Fri. 8 Dec. 21:00  Créteil - Lyon Duchère    
Fri. 8 Dec. 21:00  Cholet - Rodez Aveyron    
Fri. 8 Dec. 21:00  Consolat M. - Entente SSG    
Fri. 8 Dec. 21:00  Red Star - Dunkerque    
Fri. 8 Dec. 21:00  Pau FC - Boulogne    
Fri. 8 Dec. 21:00  Bastia - Les Herbiers    
Fri. 8 Dec. 21:00  Grenoble - Chambly    


  Round 16
Fri. 15 Dec. 21:00  Boulogne - Cholet    
Fri. 15 Dec. 21:00  Chambly - Laval    
Fri. 15 Dec. 21:00  Lyon Duchère - Béziers    
Fri. 15 Dec. 21:00  Concarneau - Bastia    
Fri. 15 Dec. 21:00  Créteil - Red Star    
Fri. 15 Dec. 21:00  Dunkerque - Pau FC    
Fri. 15 Dec. 21:00  Les Herbiers - Grenoble    
Fri. 15 Dec. 21:00  Rodez Aveyron - Consolat M.    
Fri. 15 Dec. 21:00  Entente SSG - Avranches    


  Round 17
Wed. 20 Dec. 21:00  Avranches - Rodez Aveyron    
Wed. 20 Dec. 21:00  Lyon Duchère - Red Star    
Wed. 20 Dec. 21:00  Laval - Les Herbiers    
Wed. 20 Dec. 21:00  Cholet - Dunkerque    
Wed. 20 Dec. 21:00  Consolat M. - Boulogne    
Wed. 20 Dec. 21:00  Béziers - Chambly    
Wed. 20 Dec. 21:00  Pau FC - Créteil    
Wed. 20 Dec. 21:00  Bastia - Entente SSG    
Wed. 20 Dec. 21:00  Grenoble - Concarneau    




  Round 18
Fri. 12 Jan. 21:00  Boulogne - Bastia    
Fri. 12 Jan. 21:00  Concarneau - Béziers    
Fri. 12 Jan. 21:00  Créteil - Consolat M.    
Fri. 12 Jan. 21:00  Dunkerque - Avranches    
Fri. 12 Jan. 21:00  Les Herbiers - Chambly    
Fri. 12 Jan. 21:00  Red Star - Cholet    
Fri. 12 Jan. 21:00  Pau FC - Lyon Duchère    
Fri. 12 Jan. 21:00  Rodez Aveyron - Grenoble    
Fri. 12 Jan. 21:00  Entente SSG - Laval    


  Round 19
Fri. 19 Jan. 21:00  Avranches - Créteil    
Fri. 19 Jan. 21:00  Chambly - Concarneau    
Fri. 19 Jan. 21:00  Lyon Duchère - Les Herbiers    
Fri. 19 Jan. 21:00  Laval - Rodez Aveyron    
Fri. 19 Jan. 21:00  Cholet - Pau FC    
Fri. 19 Jan. 21:00  Consolat M. - Red Star    
Fri. 19 Jan. 21:00  Béziers - Entente SSG    
Fri. 19 Jan. 21:00  Bastia - Dunkerque    
Fri. 19 Jan. 21:00  Grenoble - Boulogne    


  Round 20
Fri. 2 Feb. 21:00  Boulogne - Laval    
Fri. 2 Feb. 21:00  Concarneau - Les Herbiers    
Fri. 2 Feb. 21:00  Créteil - Bastia    
Fri. 2 Feb. 21:00  Cholet - Lyon Duchère    
Fri. 2 Feb. 21:00  Dunkerque - Grenoble    
Fri. 2 Feb. 21:00  Red Star - Avranches    
Fri. 2 Feb. 21:00  Pau FC - Consolat M.    
Fri. 2 Feb. 21:00  Rodez Aveyron - Béziers    
Fri. 2 Feb. 21:00  Entente SSG - Chambly    


  Round 21
Fri. 9 Feb. 21:00  Avranches - Pau FC    
Fri. 9 Feb. 21:00  Chambly - Rodez Aveyron    
Fri. 9 Feb. 21:00  Lyon Duchère - Concarneau    
Fri. 9 Feb. 21:00  Laval - Dunkerque    
Fri. 9 Feb. 21:00  Consolat M. - Cholet    
Fri. 9 Feb. 21:00  Les Herbiers - Entente SSG    
Fri. 9 Feb. 21:00  Béziers - Boulogne    
Fri. 9 Feb. 21:00  Bastia - Red Star    
Fri. 9 Feb. 21:00  Grenoble - Créteil    


  Round 22
Fri. 16 Feb. 21:00  Boulogne - Chambly    
Fri. 16 Feb. 21:00  Créteil - Laval    
Fri. 16 Feb. 21:00  Cholet - Avranches    
Fri. 16 Feb. 21:00  Dunkerque - Béziers    
Fri. 16 Feb. 21:00  Consolat M. - Lyon Duchère    
Fri. 16 Feb. 21:00  Red Star - Grenoble    
Fri. 16 Feb. 21:00  Pau FC - Bastia    
Fri. 16 Feb. 21:00  Rodez Aveyron - Les Herbiers    
Fri. 16 Feb. 21:00  Entente SSG - Concarneau    


  Round 23
Fri. 23 Feb. 21:00  Avranches - Consolat M.    
Fri. 23 Feb. 21:00  Chambly - Dunkerque    
Fri. 23 Feb. 21:00  Lyon Duchère - Entente SSG    
Fri. 23 Feb. 21:00  Concarneau - Rodez Aveyron    
Fri. 23 Feb. 21:00  Laval - Red Star    
Fri. 23 Feb. 21:00  Les Herbiers - Boulogne    
Fri. 23 Feb. 21:00  Béziers - Créteil    
Fri. 23 Feb. 21:00  Bastia - Cholet    
Fri. 23 Feb. 21:00  Grenoble - Pau FC    


  Round 24
Fri. 2 Mar. 21:00  Boulogne - Concarneau    
Fri. 2 Mar. 21:00  Avranches - Lyon Duchère    
Fri. 2 Mar. 21:00  Créteil - Chambly    
Fri. 2 Mar. 21:00  Cholet - Grenoble    
Fri. 2 Mar. 21:00  Dunkerque - Les Herbiers    
Fri. 2 Mar. 21:00  Consolat M. - Bastia    
Fri. 2 Mar. 21:00  Red Star - Béziers    
Fri. 2 Mar. 21:00  Pau FC - Laval    
Fri. 2 Mar. 21:00  Rodez Aveyron - Entente SSG    


  Round 25
Fri. 9 Mar. 21:00  Chambly - Red Star    
Fri. 9 Mar. 21:00  Lyon Duchère - Rodez Aveyron    
Fri. 9 Mar. 21:00  Concarneau - Dunkerque    
Fri. 9 Mar. 21:00  Laval - Cholet    
Fri. 9 Mar. 21:00  Les Herbiers - Créteil    
Fri. 9 Mar. 21:00  Béziers - Pau FC    
Fri. 9 Mar. 21:00  Bastia - Avranches    
Fri. 9 Mar. 21:00  Entente SSG - Boulogne    
Fri. 9 Mar. 21:00  Grenoble - Consolat M.    


  Round 26
Fri. 16 Mar. 21:00  Boulogne - Rodez Aveyron    
Fri. 16 Mar. 21:00  Avranches - Grenoble    
Fri. 16 Mar. 21:00  Créteil - Concarneau    
Fri. 16 Mar. 21:00  Cholet - Béziers    
Fri. 16 Mar. 21:00  Dunkerque - Entente SSG    
Fri. 16 Mar. 21:00  Consolat M. - Laval    
Fri. 16 Mar. 21:00  Red Star - Les Herbiers    
Fri. 16 Mar. 21:00  Pau FC - Chambly    
Fri. 16 Mar. 21:00  Bastia - Lyon Duchère    


  Round 27
Fri. 23 Mar. 21:00  Chambly - Cholet    
Fri. 23 Mar. 21:00  Lyon Duchère - Boulogne    
Fri. 23 Mar. 21:00  Concarneau - Red Star    
Fri. 23 Mar. 21:00  Laval - Avranches    
Fri. 23 Mar. 21:00  Les Herbiers - Pau FC    
Fri. 23 Mar. 21:00  Béziers - Consolat M.    
Fri. 23 Mar. 21:00  Rodez Aveyron - Dunkerque    
Fri. 23 Mar. 21:00  Entente SSG - Créteil    
Fri. 23 Mar. 21:00  Grenoble - Bastia    


  Round 28
Fri. 30 Mar. 19:00  Avranches - Béziers    
Fri. 30 Mar. 19:00  Créteil - Rodez Aveyron    
Fri. 30 Mar. 19:00  Cholet - Les Herbiers    
Fri. 30 Mar. 19:00  Dunkerque - Boulogne    
Fri. 30 Mar. 19:00  Consolat M. - Chambly    
Fri. 30 Mar. 19:00  Red Star - Entente SSG    
Fri. 30 Mar. 19:00  Pau FC - Concarneau    
Fri. 30 Mar. 19:00  Bastia - Laval    
Fri. 30 Mar. 19:00  Grenoble - Lyon Duchère    


  Round 29
Fri. 6 Apr. 19:00  Boulogne - Créteil    
Fri. 6 Apr. 19:00  Chambly - Avranches    
Fri. 6 Apr. 19:00  Lyon Duchère - Dunkerque    
Fri. 6 Apr. 19:00  Concarneau - Cholet    
Fri. 6 Apr. 19:00  Laval - Grenoble    
Fri. 6 Apr. 19:00  Les Herbiers - Consolat M.    
Fri. 6 Apr. 19:00  Béziers - Bastia    
Fri. 6 Apr. 19:00  Rodez Aveyron - Red Star    
Fri. 6 Apr. 19:00  Entente SSG - Pau FC    


  Round 30
Fri. 13 Apr. 19:00  Avranches - Les Herbiers    
Fri. 13 Apr. 19:00  Laval - Lyon Duchère    
Fri. 13 Apr. 19:00  Créteil - Dunkerque    
Fri. 13 Apr. 19:00  Cholet - Entente SSG    
Fri. 13 Apr. 19:00  Consolat M. - Concarneau    
Fri. 13 Apr. 19:00  Red Star - Boulogne    
Fri. 13 Apr. 19:00  Pau FC - Rodez Aveyron    
Fri. 13 Apr. 19:00  Bastia - Chambly    
Fri. 13 Apr. 19:00  Grenoble - Béziers    


  Round 31
Fri. 20 Apr. 19:00  Boulogne - Pau FC    
Fri. 20 Apr. 19:00  Chambly - Grenoble    
Fri. 20 Apr. 19:00  Lyon Duchère - Créteil    
Fri. 20 Apr. 19:00  Concarneau - Avranches    
Fri. 20 Apr. 19:00  Dunkerque - Red Star    
Fri. 20 Apr. 19:00  Les Herbiers - Bastia    
Fri. 20 Apr. 19:00  Béziers - Laval    
Fri. 20 Apr. 19:00  Rodez Aveyron - Cholet    
Fri. 20 Apr. 19:00  Entente SSG - Consolat M.    


  Round 32
Fri. 27 Apr. 19:00  Avranches - Entente SSG    
Fri. 27 Apr. 19:00  Laval - Chambly    
Fri. 27 Apr. 19:00  Cholet - Boulogne    
Fri. 27 Apr. 19:00  Consolat M. - Rodez Aveyron    
Fri. 27 Apr. 19:00  Béziers - Lyon Duchère    
Fri. 27 Apr. 19:00  Red Star - Créteil    
Fri. 27 Apr. 19:00  Pau FC - Dunkerque    
Fri. 27 Apr. 19:00  Bastia - Concarneau    
Fri. 27 Apr. 19:00  Grenoble - Les Herbiers    


  Round 33
Fri. 4 May. 19:00  Boulogne - Consolat M.    
Fri. 4 May. 19:00  Chambly - Béziers    
Fri. 4 May. 19:00  Concarneau - Grenoble    
Fri. 4 May. 19:00  Créteil - Pau FC    
Fri. 4 May. 19:00  Dunkerque - Cholet    
Fri. 4 May. 19:00  Les Herbiers - Laval    
Fri. 4 May. 19:00  Red Star - Lyon Duchère    
Fri. 4 May. 19:00  Rodez Aveyron - Avranches    
Fri. 4 May. 19:00  Entente SSG - Bastia    


  Round 34
Fri. 11 May. 19:00  Avranches - Boulogne    
Fri. 11 May. 19:00  Lyon Duchère - Chambly    
Fri. 11 May. 19:00  Laval - Concarneau    
Fri. 11 May. 19:00  Cholet - Créteil    
Fri. 11 May. 19:00  Consolat M. - Dunkerque    
Fri. 11 May. 19:00  Béziers - Les Herbiers    
Fri. 11 May. 19:00  Pau FC - Red Star    
Fri. 11 May. 19:00  Bastia - Rodez Aveyron    
Fri. 11 May. 19:00  Grenoble - Entente SSG    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals scored by time segment and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy and cookies policy
Terms and conditions of use
 
Follow us on Twitter
Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    


  Pld Pts
1  Grenoble 3 7
2  Red Star 3 7
3  Cholet 3 6
4  Les Herbiers 3 6
5  Lyon Duchère 3 6
6  Béziers 3 6
7  Dunkerque 2 4
8  Rodez Aveyron 2 4
9  Laval 3 4
10  Entente SSG 3 4
11  Boulogne 2 3
12  Consolat M. 3 3
13  Créteil 3 3
14  Concarneau 3 1
15  Avranches 3 1
16  Chambly 3 1
17  Pau FC 3 1
18  Bastia 0 0