Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Ireland
ie
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Poland
pl
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se

Current results and statistics with a mobile-friendly display can be accessed on SoccerStatistics.com for national leagues.

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Fri. 29 Jul. 18:00  Altona - Dassendorf 2 - 2
Sat. 30 Jul. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Kosova 0 - 0
Sat. 30 Jul. 14:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Barmbek-Uhl. 4 - 0
Sun. 31 Jul. 10:30  Condor Hamburg - Halstenbek-Rel. 3 - 0
Sun. 31 Jul. 13:00  Buxtehuder - Niendorfer TSV 1 - 4
Sun. 31 Jul. 13:00  Pinneberg - Osdorf 6 - 1
Sun. 31 Jul. 13:00  Rugenbergen - Süderelbe 2 - 1
Sun. 31 Jul. 14:00  Concordia - SC Victoria 6 - 2
Sun. 31 Jul. 15:00  Wedeler TSV - Buchholz 3 - 2

  Total goals 39
  Goals per game 4.33
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 2
Fri. 5 Aug. 18:00  Dassendorf - Wedeler TSV 2 - 1
Fri. 5 Aug. 18:30  Osdorf - Türkiye Wilh. 2 - 2
Fri. 5 Aug. 18:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Altona 3 - 0
Fri. 5 Aug. 18:30  SC Victoria - Curslack-Neu. 2 - 2
Fri. 5 Aug. 19:00  Süderelbe - Concordia 0 - 6
Sun. 7 Aug. 12:00  Kosova - Condor Hamburg 1 - 3
Sun. 7 Aug. 13:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - Pinneberg 2 - 1
Sun. 7 Aug. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - Rugenbergen 0 - 0
Sun. 4 Dec. 14:00  Buchholz - Buxtehuder 0 - 0

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 3
Sat. 13 Aug. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Süderelbe 4 - 2
Sun. 14 Aug. 10:30  Condor Hamburg - SC Victoria 2 - 3
Sun. 14 Aug. 13:00  Altona - Osdorf 2 - 1
Sun. 14 Aug. 13:00  Buxtehuder - Rugenbergen 1 - 1
Sun. 14 Aug. 13:00  Pinneberg - Kosova 5 - 0
Sun. 14 Aug. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - Barmbek-Uhl. 2 - 2
Sun. 14 Aug. 13:00  Buchholz - Dassendorf 2 - 2
Sun. 14 Aug. 14:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Halstenbek-Rel. 2 - 1
Sun. 14 Aug. 14:00  Concordia - Niendorfer TSV 3 - 1

  Total goals 36
  Goals per game 4.00
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 4
Fri. 19 Aug. 17:30  Dassendorf - Buxtehuder 3 - 2
Fri. 19 Aug. 18:30  Osdorf - Wedeler TSV 1 - 4
Fri. 19 Aug. 18:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Buchholz 1 - 2
Fri. 19 Aug. 18:30  SC Victoria - Pinneberg 2 - 1
Fri. 19 Aug. 19:00  Süderelbe - Condor Hamburg 0 - 1
Sun. 21 Aug. 12:00  Kosova - Türkiye Wilh. 2 - 0
Sun. 21 Aug. 13:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - Altona 0 - 2
Sun. 21 Aug. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - Curslack-Neu. 0 - 2
Sun. 21 Aug. 13:00  Rugenbergen - Concordia 3 - 5

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 3.44
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 0
  Away wins 6


  Round 5
Fri. 26 Aug. 17:30  Dassendorf - Barmbek-Uhl. 3 - 3
Fri. 26 Aug. 17:45  Buxtehuder - Concordia 1 - 3
Sat. 27 Aug. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Rugenbergen 2 - 1
Sun. 28 Aug. 10:30  Condor Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV 5 - 0
Sun. 28 Aug. 13:00  Altona - Kosova 2 - 1
Sun. 28 Aug. 13:00  Pinneberg - Süderelbe 2 - 5
Sun. 28 Aug. 13:00  Buchholz - Osdorf 2 - 2
Tue. 6 Sep. 18:00  Türkiye Wilh. - SC Victoria 0 - 3
Sat. 17 Dec. 14:00  Wedeler TSV - Halstenbek-Rel. 3 - 0

  Total goals 38
  Goals per game 4.22
  Under 2.5 goals 0 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 9 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 6
Fri. 2 Sep. 18:30  Osdorf - Dassendorf 1 - 1
Fri. 2 Sep. 18:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Buxtehuder 3 - 0
Fri. 2 Sep. 18:30  SC Victoria - Altona 2 - 2
Fri. 2 Sep. 19:00  Süderelbe - Türkiye Wilh. 2 - 2
Sat. 3 Sep. 15:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - Buchholz 3 - 2
Sun. 4 Sep. 12:00  Kosova - Wedeler TSV 2 - 1
Sun. 4 Sep. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - Pinneberg 2 - 1
Sun. 4 Sep. 13:00  Rugenbergen - Condor Hamburg 1 - 4
Sun. 4 Sep. 14:00  Concordia - Curslack-Neu. 6 - 0

  Total goals 35
  Goals per game 3.89
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 7
Fri. 9 Sep. 18:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Osdorf 1 - 1
Sun. 11 Sep. 10:30  Condor Hamburg - Concordia 2 - 4
Sun. 11 Sep. 13:00  Altona - Süderelbe 0 - 0
Sun. 11 Sep. 13:00  Buxtehuder - Curslack-Neu. 0 - 1
Sun. 11 Sep. 13:00  Pinneberg - Rugenbergen 1 - 1
Sun. 11 Sep. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - SC Victoria 1 - 3
Sun. 11 Sep. 13:00  Buchholz - Kosova 4 - 0
Sun. 11 Sep. 14:00  Dassendorf - Halstenbek-Rel. 3 - 1
Sun. 11 Sep. 14:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Niendorfer TSV 3 - 1

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 8
Fri. 16 Sep. 18:30  Osdorf - Buxtehuder 2 - 0
Fri. 16 Sep. 18:30  SC Victoria - Buchholz 3 - 2
Fri. 16 Sep. 19:00  Süderelbe - Wedeler TSV 3 - 3
Sat. 17 Sep. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Condor Hamburg 1 - 2
Sun. 18 Sep. 12:00  Kosova - Dassendorf 2 - 1
Sun. 18 Sep. 13:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - Barmbek-Uhl. 2 - 2
Sun. 18 Sep. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - Altona 1 - 3
Sun. 18 Sep. 13:00  Rugenbergen - Türkiye Wilh. 1 - 1
Sun. 18 Sep. 14:00  Concordia - Pinneberg 5 - 0

  Total goals 34
  Goals per game 3.78
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 9
Fri. 23 Sep. 18:30  Osdorf - Halstenbek-Rel. 3 - 2
Fri. 23 Sep. 18:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Kosova 3 - 0
Sat. 24 Sep. 12:30  Dassendorf - SC Victoria 3 - 1
Sun. 25 Sep. 13:00  Altona - Rugenbergen 4 - 3
Sun. 25 Sep. 13:00  Buxtehuder - Condor Hamburg 1 - 2
Sun. 25 Sep. 13:00  Pinneberg - Curslack-Neu. 3 - 0
Sun. 25 Sep. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - Niendorfer TSV 2 - 2
Sun. 25 Sep. 13:00  Buchholz - Süderelbe 3 - 0
Sun. 25 Sep. 14:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Concordia 2 - 0

  Total goals 34
  Goals per game 3.78
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Home wins 7
  Draws 1
  Away wins 1


  Round 10
Thu. 29 Sep. 18:30  Niendorfer TSV - Buchholz 2 - 3
Fri. 30 Sep. 18:30  Rugenbergen - Wedeler TSV 0 - 2
Fri. 30 Sep. 18:30  SC Victoria - Barmbek-Uhl. 0 - 1
Fri. 30 Sep. 19:00  Süderelbe - Dassendorf 1 - 1
Sat. 1 Oct. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Türkiye Wilh. 1 - 2
Sun. 2 Oct. 10:30  Condor Hamburg - Pinneberg 1 - 0
Sun. 2 Oct. 12:00  Kosova - Osdorf 0 - 3
Sun. 2 Oct. 13:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - Buxtehuder 1 - 3
Sun. 2 Oct. 14:00  Concordia - Altona 3 - 2

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.89
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 1
  Away wins 6


  Round 11
Fri. 7 Oct. 18:30  Osdorf - SC Victoria 1 - 3
Fri. 7 Oct. 18:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Süderelbe 2 - 2
Sat. 8 Oct. 12:30  Dassendorf - Niendorfer TSV 2 - 1
Sat. 8 Oct. 15:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - Kosova 1 - 1
Sun. 9 Oct. 13:00  Altona - Curslack-Neu. 2 - 0
Sun. 9 Oct. 13:00  Buxtehuder - Pinneberg 1 - 3
Sun. 9 Oct. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - Concordia 5 - 8
Sun. 9 Oct. 13:00  Buchholz - Rugenbergen 3 - 0
Sun. 9 Oct. 14:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Condor Hamburg 3 - 0

  Total goals 38
  Goals per game 4.22
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 12
Fri. 14 Oct. 18:30  SC Victoria - Halstenbek-Rel. 0 - 0
Fri. 14 Oct. 19:00  Süderelbe - Osdorf 2 - 2
Sat. 15 Oct. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Wedeler TSV 2 - 3
Sun. 16 Oct. 10:30  Condor Hamburg - Altona 1 - 4
Sun. 16 Oct. 12:00  Kosova - Buxtehuder 3 - 2
Sun. 16 Oct. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - Barmbek-Uhl. 3 - 4
Sun. 16 Oct. 13:00  Pinneberg - Türkiye Wilh. 1 - 3
Sun. 16 Oct. 13:00  Rugenbergen - Dassendorf 1 - 2
Sun. 16 Oct. 14:00  Concordia - Buchholz 0 - 2

  Total goals 35
  Goals per game 3.89
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 1
  Draws 2
  Away wins 6


  Round 13
Fri. 21 Oct. 18:30  Osdorf - Niendorfer TSV 0 - 3
Sat. 22 Oct. 12:30  Dassendorf - Concordia 2 - 1
Sun. 23 Oct. 12:00  Kosova - SC Victoria 1 - 2
Sun. 23 Oct. 13:00  Altona - Pinneberg 3 - 0
Sun. 23 Oct. 13:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - Süderelbe 2 - 1
Sun. 23 Oct. 13:00  Buxtehuder - Türkiye Wilh. 0 - 0
Sun. 23 Oct. 13:00  Barmbek-Uhl. - Rugenbergen 0 - 2
Sun. 23 Oct. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - Condor Hamburg 3 - 4
Sun. 23 Oct. 13:00  Buchholz - Curslack-Neu. 2 - 1

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 14
Fri. 28 Oct. 18:30  SC Victoria - Buxtehuder 3 - 3
Fri. 28 Oct. 19:00  Süderelbe - Kosova 3 - 0
Sat. 29 Oct. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Dassendorf 1 - 0
Sun. 30 Oct. 11:30  Condor Hamburg - Buchholz 0 - 3
Sun. 30 Oct. 14:00  Niendorfer TSV - Halstenbek-Rel. 4 - 1
Sun. 30 Oct. 14:00  Pinneberg - Wedeler TSV 2 - 0
Sun. 30 Oct. 14:00  Rugenbergen - Osdorf 2 - 1
Sun. 30 Oct. 14:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Altona 3 - 0
Sun. 30 Oct. 15:00  Concordia - Barmbek-Uhl. 2 - 1

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 3.22
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 7
  Draws 1
  Away wins 1


  Round 15
Fri. 4 Nov. 19:30  Osdorf - Concordia 3 - 3
Fri. 4 Nov. 19:30  SC Victoria - Süderelbe 7 - 0
Sun. 6 Nov. 13:00  Kosova - Niendorfer TSV 0 - 5
Sun. 6 Nov. 14:00  Dassendorf - Condor Hamburg 4 - 2
Sun. 6 Nov. 14:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - Rugenbergen 1 - 2
Sun. 6 Nov. 14:00  Buxtehuder - Altona 0 - 6
Sun. 6 Nov. 14:00  Barmbek-Uhl. - Curslack-Neu. 1 - 1
Sun. 6 Nov. 14:00  Wedeler TSV - Türkiye Wilh. 3 - 2
Sun. 6 Nov. 14:00  Buchholz - Pinneberg 3 - 2

  Total goals 45
  Goals per game 5.00
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 16
Sat. 12 Nov. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Osdorf 0 - 0
Sat. 12 Nov. 14:00  Rugenbergen - Kosova 3 - 0
Sun. 13 Nov. 11:30  Condor Hamburg - Barmbek-Uhl. 1 - 1
Sun. 13 Nov. 14:00  Altona - Wedeler TSV 5 - 2
Sun. 13 Nov. 14:00  Buxtehuder - Süderelbe 1 - 3
Sun. 13 Nov. 14:00  Niendorfer TSV - SC Victoria 1 - 2
Sun. 13 Nov. 15:00  Concordia - Halstenbek-Rel. 5 - 0
Sat. 4 Feb. 14:00  Pinneberg - Dassendorf 0 - 1
Wed. 29 Mar. 18:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Buchholz 0 - 0

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 2.78
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 17
Thu. 17 Nov. 19:30  SC Victoria - Rugenbergen 4 - 4
Fri. 18 Nov. 19:30  Osdorf - Condor Hamburg 3 - 2
Fri. 18 Nov. 20:00  Süderelbe - Niendorfer TSV 3 - 1
Sat. 19 Nov. 13:30  Dassendorf - Türkiye Wilh. 2 - 0
Sun. 20 Nov. 12:00  Kosova - Concordia 2 - 1
Sun. 20 Nov. 14:00  Barmbek-Uhl. - Pinneberg 3 - 0
Sun. 20 Nov. 14:00  Wedeler TSV - Buxtehuder 2 - 2
Sun. 20 Nov. 14:00  Buchholz - Altona 1 - 1
Wed. 3 May. 18:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - Curslack-Neu. 1 - 2

  Total goals 34
  Goals per game 3.78
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1




  Round 18
Fri. 25 Nov. 19:30  SC Victoria - Concordia 1 - 2
Fri. 25 Nov. 20:00  Süderelbe - Rugenbergen 0 - 3
Sat. 26 Nov. 13:30  Dassendorf - Altona 0 - 1
Sun. 27 Nov. 11:30  Kosova - Curslack-Neu. 2 - 3
Sun. 27 Nov. 14:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - Condor Hamburg 3 - 1
Sun. 27 Nov. 14:00  Niendorfer TSV - Buxtehuder 1 - 1
Sun. 27 Nov. 14:00  Barmbek-Uhl. - Türkiye Wilh. 5 - 0
Sun. 27 Nov. 14:00  Buchholz - Wedeler TSV 5 - 2
Tue. 13 Dec. 19:30  Osdorf - Pinneberg 2 - 0

  Total goals 32
  Goals per game 3.56
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 19
Sun. 7 Aug. 13:00  Buxtehuder - Buchholz 1 - 2
Sat. 3 Dec. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - SC Victoria 0 - 1
Sun. 4 Dec. 11:30  Condor Hamburg - Kosova 3 - 0
Sun. 4 Dec. 14:00  Altona - Barmbek-Uhl. 2 - 0
Sun. 4 Dec. 14:00  Pinneberg - Halstenbek-Rel. 0 - 2
Sun. 4 Dec. 14:00  Rugenbergen - Niendorfer TSV 4 - 0
Sun. 4 Dec. 14:00  Wedeler TSV - Dassendorf 0 - 1
Sun. 4 Dec. 15:00  Concordia - Süderelbe 5 - 0
Sat. 4 Feb. 12:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Osdorf 2 - 3

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.89
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 0
  Away wins 5


  Round 20
Fri. 10 Feb. 19:30  Osdorf - Altona 2 - 0
Fri. 10 Feb. 20:00  Süderelbe - Curslack-Neu. 1 - 3
Sun. 12 Feb. 13:00  Kosova - Pinneberg 1 - 4
Sun. 12 Feb. 14:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - Türkiye Wilh. 0 - 2
Sun. 12 Feb. 14:00  Niendorfer TSV - Concordia 2 - 1
Sun. 12 Feb. 14:00  Barmbek-Uhl. - Wedeler TSV 2 - 1
Fri. 14 Apr. 13:00  SC Victoria - Condor Hamburg 3 - 1
Wed. 19 Apr. 17:30  Dassendorf - Buchholz 2 - 0
Tue. 2 May. 18:00  Rugenbergen - Buxtehuder 6 - 2

  Total goals 33
  Goals per game 3.67
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 0
  Away wins 3


  Round 21
Sat. 18 Feb. 15:00  Curslack-Neu. - Niendorfer TSV 2 - 1
Sun. 19 Feb. 11:30  Condor Hamburg - Süderelbe 1 - 0
Sun. 19 Feb. 14:00  Altona - Halstenbek-Rel. 3 - 1
Sun. 19 Feb. 14:00  Buxtehuder - Dassendorf 0 - 2
Sun. 19 Feb. 14:00  Wedeler TSV - Osdorf 1 - 1
Sun. 19 Feb. 14:00  Buchholz - Barmbek-Uhl. 0 - 0
Sun. 19 Feb. 15:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Kosova 1 - 0
Sun. 19 Feb. 15:00  Concordia - Rugenbergen 0 - 1
Wed. 26 Apr. 17:00  Pinneberg - SC Victoria 5 - 1

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.22
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 22
Fri. 24 Feb. 19:30  Osdorf - Buchholz 2 - 1
Fri. 24 Feb. 20:00  Süderelbe - Pinneberg 6 - 1
Sun. 26 Feb. 13:00  Kosova - Altona 1 - 7
Sun. 26 Feb. 14:00  Niendorfer TSV - Condor Hamburg 4 - 0
Sun. 26 Feb. 14:00  Barmbek-Uhl. - Dassendorf 1 - 2
Sun. 26 Feb. 15:00  Concordia - Buxtehuder 6 - 2
Wed. 12 Apr. 17:15  Halstenbek-Rel. - Wedeler TSV 1 - 2
Tue. 9 May. 18:00  Rugenbergen - Curslack-Neu. 3 - 0
Tue. 9 May. 18:30  SC Victoria - Türkiye Wilh. 3 - 1

  Total goals 43
  Goals per game 4.78
  Under 2.5 goals 0 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 9 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 0
  Away wins 3


  Round 23
Sat. 4 Mar. 13:00  Dassendorf - Osdorf 0 - 1
Sat. 4 Mar. 15:00  Curslack-Neu. - Concordia 1 - 0
Sat. 4 Mar. 15:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Süderelbe 1 - 2
Sun. 5 Mar. 11:00  Wedeler TSV - Kosova 3 - 0
Sun. 5 Mar. 11:30  Condor Hamburg - Rugenbergen 1 - 2
Sun. 5 Mar. 14:00  Altona - SC Victoria 5 - 1
Sun. 5 Mar. 14:00  Buxtehuder - Barmbek-Uhl. 1 - 0
Sun. 5 Mar. 14:00  Buchholz - Halstenbek-Rel. 3 - 1
Wed. 3 May. 17:30  Pinneberg - Niendorfer TSV 1 - 0

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.56
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 0
  Away wins 3


  Round 24
Fri. 10 Mar. 19:30  Osdorf - Barmbek-Uhl. 2 - 1
Fri. 10 Mar. 19:30  SC Victoria - Wedeler TSV 1 - 2
Fri. 10 Mar. 20:00  Süderelbe - Altona 1 - 2
Sun. 12 Mar. 13:00  Kosova - Buchholz 2 - 2
Sun. 12 Mar. 14:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - Dassendorf 0 - 2
Sun. 12 Mar. 14:00  Niendorfer TSV - Türkiye Wilh. 3 - 1
Sun. 12 Mar. 14:00  Rugenbergen - Pinneberg 1 - 1
Sun. 12 Mar. 15:00  Curslack-Neu. - Buxtehuder 3 - 2
Sun. 12 Mar. 15:00  Concordia - Condor Hamburg 1 - 2

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 3.22
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 25
Sun. 19 Mar. 11:00  Wedeler TSV - Süderelbe 2 - 1
Sun. 19 Mar. 11:15  Condor Hamburg - Curslack-Neu. 3 - 1
Sun. 19 Mar. 14:00  Dassendorf - Kosova 7 - 0
Sun. 19 Mar. 14:00  Buxtehuder - Osdorf 1 - 2
Sun. 19 Mar. 14:00  Barmbek-Uhl. - Halstenbek-Rel. 3 - 0
Mon. 17 Apr. 14:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Rugenbergen 1 - 1
Wed. 26 Apr. 17:30  Altona - Niendorfer TSV 1 - 1
Wed. 3 May. 17:45  Buchholz - SC Victoria 2 - 0
Tue. 9 May. 18:00  Pinneberg - Concordia 0 - 0

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.89
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 26
Fri. 24 Mar. 19:30  SC Victoria - Dassendorf 2 - 2
Fri. 24 Mar. 20:00  Süderelbe - Buchholz 1 - 4
Sun. 26 Mar. 10:30  Condor Hamburg - Buxtehuder 2 - 2
Sun. 26 Mar. 12:00  Kosova - Barmbek-Uhl. 1 - 5
Sun. 26 Mar. 13:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - Osdorf 2 - 1
Sun. 26 Mar. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - Wedeler TSV 1 - 5
Sun. 26 Mar. 13:00  Rugenbergen - Altona 0 - 1
Sun. 26 Mar. 14:00  Concordia - Türkiye Wilh. 2 - 2
Tue. 4 Apr. 19:00  Curslack-Neu. - Pinneberg 1 - 3

  Total goals 37
  Goals per game 4.11
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Home wins 1
  Draws 3
  Away wins 5


  Round 27
Fri. 31 Mar. 18:30  Osdorf - Kosova 6 - 0
Sat. 1 Apr. 12:00  Dassendorf - Süderelbe 3 - 0
Sat. 1 Apr. 14:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Curslack-Neu. 2 - 1
Sun. 2 Apr. 10:00  Wedeler TSV - Rugenbergen 2 - 1
Sun. 2 Apr. 13:00  Altona - Concordia 0 - 0
Sun. 2 Apr. 13:00  Buxtehuder - Halstenbek-Rel. 0 - 1
Sun. 2 Apr. 13:00  Pinneberg - Condor Hamburg 4 - 1
Sun. 2 Apr. 13:00  Barmbek-Uhl. - SC Victoria 3 - 1
Sun. 2 Apr. 13:00  Buchholz - Niendorfer TSV 1 - 1

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 28
Fri. 7 Apr. 19:00  Süderelbe - Barmbek-Uhl. 5 - 0
Sat. 8 Apr. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Altona 2 - 2
Sat. 8 Apr. 14:00  Kosova - Halstenbek-Rel. 4 - 1
Sun. 9 Apr. 10:30  Condor Hamburg - Türkiye Wilh. 2 - 2
Sun. 9 Apr. 12:00  SC Victoria - Osdorf 3 - 3
Sun. 9 Apr. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - Dassendorf 0 - 4
Sun. 9 Apr. 13:00  Pinneberg - Buxtehuder 3 - 0
Sun. 9 Apr. 13:00  Rugenbergen - Buchholz 4 - 5
Sun. 9 Apr. 14:00  Concordia - Wedeler TSV 3 - 2

  Total goals 45
  Goals per game 5.00
  Under 2.5 goals 0 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 9 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 29
Tue. 4 Apr. 18:00  Osdorf - Süderelbe 4 - 1
Tue. 11 Apr. 18:30  Dassendorf - Rugenbergen 1 - 0
Thu. 13 Apr. 18:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Niendorfer TSV 0 - 3
Sun. 16 Apr. 13:00  Buchholz - Concordia 1 - 0
Mon. 17 Apr. 13:00  Altona - Condor Hamburg 2 - 1
Mon. 17 Apr. 13:00  Buxtehuder - Kosova 5 - 2
Mon. 17 Apr. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - Curslack-Neu. 2 - 1
Tue. 16 May. 18:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - SC Victoria 1 - 3
Tue. 16 May. 18:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Pinneberg 0 - 3

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 3.33
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 0
  Away wins 3


  Round 30
Fri. 21 Apr. 18:30  SC Victoria - Kosova 7 - 1
Fri. 21 Apr. 19:00  Süderelbe - Halstenbek-Rel. 2 - 1
Sat. 22 Apr. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Buchholz 1 - 2
Sat. 22 Apr. 14:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Buxtehuder 4 - 1
Sun. 23 Apr. 10:30  Condor Hamburg - Wedeler TSV 4 - 3
Sun. 23 Apr. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - Osdorf 1 - 1
Sun. 23 Apr. 13:00  Pinneberg - Altona 1 - 1
Sun. 23 Apr. 13:00  Rugenbergen - Barmbek-Uhl. 3 - 1
Sun. 23 Apr. 14:00  Concordia - Dassendorf 0 - 4

  Total goals 38
  Goals per game 4.22
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 31
Fri. 28 Apr. 17:30  Dassendorf - Curslack-Neu. 1 - 2
Fri. 28 Apr. 17:45  Halstenbek-Rel. - Niendorfer TSV 0 - 0
Fri. 28 Apr. 18:15  Buxtehuder - SC Victoria 1 - 3
Fri. 28 Apr. 18:30  Osdorf - Rugenbergen 1 - 0
Fri. 28 Apr. 18:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Concordia 0 - 2
Sun. 30 Apr. 12:00  Kosova - Süderelbe 0 - 5
Sun. 30 Apr. 12:00  Wedeler TSV - Pinneberg 2 - 1
Sun. 30 Apr. 13:00  Buchholz - Condor Hamburg 2 - 2
Thu. 4 May. 18:00  Altona - Türkiye Wilh. 1 - 1

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 32
Fri. 5 May. 19:00  Süderelbe - SC Victoria 1 - 4
Sat. 6 May. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Barmbek-Uhl. 1 - 0
Sat. 6 May. 14:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Wedeler TSV pp.
Sat. 6 May. 17:30  Pinneberg - Buchholz 3 - 1
Sun. 7 May. 10:30  Condor Hamburg - Dassendorf 1 - 5
Sun. 7 May. 13:00  Altona - Buxtehuder 1 - 1
Sun. 7 May. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - Kosova 2 - 0
Sun. 7 May. 13:00  Rugenbergen - Halstenbek-Rel. 5 - 2
Sun. 7 May. 14:00  Concordia - Osdorf 4 - 3

  Total goals 34
  Goals per game 4.25
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 33
Fri. 12 May. 18:00  Dassendorf - Pinneberg 4 - 0
Fri. 12 May. 18:00  Wedeler TSV - Altona 2 - 1
Fri. 12 May. 18:30  Osdorf - Curslack-Neu. 2 - 1
Fri. 12 May. 18:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Condor Hamburg 3 - 2
Fri. 12 May. 18:30  SC Victoria - Niendorfer TSV 4 - 2
Fri. 12 May. 19:00  Süderelbe - Buxtehuder 10 - 1
Sun. 14 May. 12:00  Kosova - Rugenbergen 2 - 5
Sun. 14 May. 13:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - Concordia 2 - 1
Sun. 14 May. 13:00  Buchholz - Türkiye Wilh. 7 - 0

  Total goals 49
  Goals per game 5.44
  Under 2.5 goals 0 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 9 / 9
  Home wins 8
  Draws 0
  Away wins 1


  Round 34
Fri. 19 May. 18:00  Altona - Buchholz 2 - 3
Fri. 19 May. 18:00  Pinneberg - Barmbek-Uhl. 4 - 1
Fri. 19 May. 18:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Dassendorf 2 - 5
Fri. 19 May. 18:00  Condor Hamburg - Osdorf pp.
Fri. 19 May. 18:00  Curslack-Neu. - Halstenbek-Rel. pp.
Fri. 19 May. 18:00  Niendorfer TSV - Süderelbe pp.
Fri. 19 May. 18:00  Rugenbergen - SC Victoria pp.
Fri. 19 May. 18:00  Concordia - Kosova pp.
Sat. 20 May. 18:00  Buxtehuder - Wedeler TSV 1 - 3

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 5.25
  Under 2.5 goals 0 / 4
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 4
  Home wins 1
  Draws 0
  Away wins 3


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals scored by time segment and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy and cookies policy
Terms and conditions of use
 
Follow us on Twitter
Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    


  Pld Pts
1  Dassendorf 34 75
2  Buchholz 34 66
3  Altona 34 64
4  Concordia 33 58
5  SC Victoria 33 58
6  Osdorf 33 55
7  Wedeler TSV 33 53
8  Rugenbergen 33 49
9  Pinneberg 34 46
10  Condor Hamburg 33 46
11  Türkiye Wilh. 33 45
12  Barmbek-Uhl. 34 44
13  Curslack-Neu. 33 44
14  Niendorfer TSV 33 37
15  Süderelbe 33 36
16  Halstenbek-Rel. 33 28
17  Kosova 33 21
18  Buxtehuder 34 17