Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Fri. 29 Jul. 17:00  Altona - Dassendorf 2 - 2
Sat. 30 Jul. 13:00  Curslack-Neu. - KF Kosova 0 - 0
Sat. 30 Jul. 13:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Barmbek-Uhl. 4 - 0
Sun. 31 Jul. 09:30  Condor Hamburg - Halstenbek-Rel. 3 - 0
Sun. 31 Jul. 12:00  Buxtehuder - Niendorfer TSV 1 - 4
Sun. 31 Jul. 12:00  Pinneberg - TuS Osdorf 6 - 1
Sun. 31 Jul. 12:00  Rugenbergen - Süderelbe 2 - 1
Sun. 31 Jul. 13:00  Concordia Ham. - SC Victoria 6 - 2
Sun. 31 Jul. 14:00  Wedeler TSV - TSV Buchholz 3 - 2

  Total goals 39
  Goals per game 4.33
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 2
Fri. 5 Aug. 17:00  Dassendorf - Wedeler TSV 2 - 1
Fri. 5 Aug. 17:30  TuS Osdorf - Türkiye Wilh. 2 - 2
Fri. 5 Aug. 17:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Altona 3 - 0
Fri. 5 Aug. 17:30  SC Victoria - Curslack-Neu. 2 - 2
Fri. 5 Aug. 18:00  Süderelbe - Concordia Ham. 0 - 6
Sun. 7 Aug. 11:00  KF Kosova - Condor Hamburg 1 - 3
Sun. 7 Aug. 12:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - Pinneberg 2 - 1
Sun. 7 Aug. 12:00  Niendorfer TSV - Rugenbergen 0 - 0
Sun. 4 Dec. 13:00  TSV Buchholz - Buxtehuder 0 - 0

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 3
Sat. 13 Aug. 13:00  Curslack-Neu. - Süderelbe 4 - 2
Sun. 14 Aug. 09:30  Condor Hamburg - SC Victoria 2 - 3
Sun. 14 Aug. 12:00  Altona - TuS Osdorf 2 - 1
Sun. 14 Aug. 12:00  Buxtehuder - Rugenbergen 1 - 1
Sun. 14 Aug. 12:00  Pinneberg - KF Kosova 5 - 0
Sun. 14 Aug. 12:00  Wedeler TSV - Barmbek-Uhl. 2 - 2
Sun. 14 Aug. 12:00  TSV Buchholz - Dassendorf 2 - 2
Sun. 14 Aug. 13:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Halstenbek-Rel. 2 - 1
Sun. 14 Aug. 13:00  Concordia Ham. - Niendorfer TSV 3 - 1

  Total goals 36
  Goals per game 4.00
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 4
Fri. 19 Aug. 16:30  Dassendorf - Buxtehuder 3 - 2
Fri. 19 Aug. 17:30  TuS Osdorf - Wedeler TSV 1 - 4
Fri. 19 Aug. 17:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - TSV Buchholz 1 - 2
Fri. 19 Aug. 17:30  SC Victoria - Pinneberg 2 - 1
Fri. 19 Aug. 18:00  Süderelbe - Condor Hamburg 0 - 1
Sun. 21 Aug. 11:00  KF Kosova - Türkiye Wilh. 2 - 0
Sun. 21 Aug. 12:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - Altona 0 - 2
Sun. 21 Aug. 12:00  Niendorfer TSV - Curslack-Neu. 0 - 2
Sun. 21 Aug. 12:00  Rugenbergen - Concordia Ham. 3 - 5

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 3.44
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 0
  Away wins 6


  Round 5
Fri. 26 Aug. 16:30  Dassendorf - Barmbek-Uhl. 3 - 3
Fri. 26 Aug. 16:45  Buxtehuder - Concordia Ham. 1 - 3
Sat. 27 Aug. 13:00  Curslack-Neu. - Rugenbergen 2 - 1
Sun. 28 Aug. 09:30  Condor Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV 5 - 0
Sun. 28 Aug. 12:00  Altona - KF Kosova 2 - 1
Sun. 28 Aug. 12:00  Pinneberg - Süderelbe 2 - 5
Sun. 28 Aug. 12:00  TSV Buchholz - TuS Osdorf 2 - 2
Tue. 6 Sep. 17:00  Türkiye Wilh. - SC Victoria 0 - 3
Sat. 17 Dec. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - Halstenbek-Rel. 3 - 0

  Total goals 38
  Goals per game 4.22
  Under 2.5 goals 0 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 9 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 6
Fri. 2 Sep. 17:30  TuS Osdorf - Dassendorf 1 - 1
Fri. 2 Sep. 17:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Buxtehuder 3 - 0
Fri. 2 Sep. 17:30  SC Victoria - Altona 2 - 2
Fri. 2 Sep. 18:00  Süderelbe - Türkiye Wilh. 2 - 2
Sat. 3 Sep. 14:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - TSV Buchholz 3 - 2
Sun. 4 Sep. 11:00  KF Kosova - Wedeler TSV 2 - 1
Sun. 4 Sep. 12:00  Niendorfer TSV - Pinneberg 2 - 1
Sun. 4 Sep. 12:00  Rugenbergen - Condor Hamburg 1 - 4
Sun. 4 Sep. 13:00  Concordia Ham. - Curslack-Neu. 6 - 0

  Total goals 35
  Goals per game 3.89
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 7
Fri. 9 Sep. 17:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - TuS Osdorf 1 - 1
Sun. 11 Sep. 09:30  Condor Hamburg - Concordia Ham. 2 - 4
Sun. 11 Sep. 12:00  Altona - Süderelbe 0 - 0
Sun. 11 Sep. 12:00  Buxtehuder - Curslack-Neu. 0 - 1
Sun. 11 Sep. 12:00  Pinneberg - Rugenbergen 1 - 1
Sun. 11 Sep. 12:00  Wedeler TSV - SC Victoria 1 - 3
Sun. 11 Sep. 12:00  TSV Buchholz - KF Kosova 4 - 0
Sun. 11 Sep. 13:00  Dassendorf - Halstenbek-Rel. 3 - 1
Sun. 11 Sep. 13:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Niendorfer TSV 3 - 1

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 8
Fri. 16 Sep. 17:30  TuS Osdorf - Buxtehuder 2 - 0
Fri. 16 Sep. 17:30  SC Victoria - TSV Buchholz 3 - 2
Fri. 16 Sep. 18:00  Süderelbe - Wedeler TSV 3 - 3
Sat. 17 Sep. 13:00  Curslack-Neu. - Condor Hamburg 1 - 2
Sun. 18 Sep. 11:00  KF Kosova - Dassendorf 2 - 1
Sun. 18 Sep. 12:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - Barmbek-Uhl. 2 - 2
Sun. 18 Sep. 12:00  Niendorfer TSV - Altona 1 - 3
Sun. 18 Sep. 12:00  Rugenbergen - Türkiye Wilh. 1 - 1
Sun. 18 Sep. 13:00  Concordia Ham. - Pinneberg 5 - 0

  Total goals 34
  Goals per game 3.78
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 9
Fri. 23 Sep. 17:30  TuS Osdorf - Halstenbek-Rel. 3 - 2
Fri. 23 Sep. 17:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - KF Kosova 3 - 0
Sat. 24 Sep. 11:30  Dassendorf - SC Victoria 3 - 1
Sun. 25 Sep. 12:00  Altona - Rugenbergen 4 - 3
Sun. 25 Sep. 12:00  Buxtehuder - Condor Hamburg 1 - 2
Sun. 25 Sep. 12:00  Pinneberg - Curslack-Neu. 3 - 0
Sun. 25 Sep. 12:00  Wedeler TSV - Niendorfer TSV 2 - 2
Sun. 25 Sep. 12:00  TSV Buchholz - Süderelbe 3 - 0
Sun. 25 Sep. 13:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Concordia Ham. 2 - 0

  Total goals 34
  Goals per game 3.78
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Home wins 7
  Draws 1
  Away wins 1


  Round 10
Thu. 29 Sep. 17:30  Niendorfer TSV - TSV Buchholz 2 - 3
Fri. 30 Sep. 17:30  Rugenbergen - Wedeler TSV 0 - 2
Fri. 30 Sep. 17:30  SC Victoria - Barmbek-Uhl. 0 - 1
Fri. 30 Sep. 18:00  Süderelbe - Dassendorf 1 - 1
Sat. 1 Oct. 13:00  Curslack-Neu. - Türkiye Wilh. 1 - 2
Sun. 2 Oct. 09:30  Condor Hamburg - Pinneberg 1 - 0
Sun. 2 Oct. 11:00  KF Kosova - TuS Osdorf 0 - 3
Sun. 2 Oct. 12:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - Buxtehuder 1 - 3
Sun. 2 Oct. 13:00  Concordia Ham. - Altona 3 - 2

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.89
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 1
  Away wins 6


  Round 11
Fri. 7 Oct. 17:30  TuS Osdorf - SC Victoria 1 - 3
Fri. 7 Oct. 17:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Süderelbe 2 - 2
Sat. 8 Oct. 11:30  Dassendorf - Niendorfer TSV 2 - 1
Sat. 8 Oct. 14:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - KF Kosova 1 - 1
Sun. 9 Oct. 12:00  Altona - Curslack-Neu. 2 - 0
Sun. 9 Oct. 12:00  Buxtehuder - Pinneberg 1 - 3
Sun. 9 Oct. 12:00  Wedeler TSV - Concordia Ham. 5 - 8
Sun. 9 Oct. 12:00  TSV Buchholz - Rugenbergen 3 - 0
Sun. 9 Oct. 13:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Condor Hamburg 3 - 0

  Total goals 38
  Goals per game 4.22
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 12
Fri. 14 Oct. 17:30  SC Victoria - Halstenbek-Rel. 0 - 0
Fri. 14 Oct. 18:00  Süderelbe - TuS Osdorf 2 - 2
Sat. 15 Oct. 13:00  Curslack-Neu. - Wedeler TSV 2 - 3
Sun. 16 Oct. 09:30  Condor Hamburg - Altona 1 - 4
Sun. 16 Oct. 11:00  KF Kosova - Buxtehuder 3 - 2
Sun. 16 Oct. 12:00  Niendorfer TSV - Barmbek-Uhl. 3 - 4
Sun. 16 Oct. 12:00  Pinneberg - Türkiye Wilh. 1 - 3
Sun. 16 Oct. 12:00  Rugenbergen - Dassendorf 1 - 2
Sun. 16 Oct. 13:00  Concordia Ham. - TSV Buchholz 0 - 2

  Total goals 35
  Goals per game 3.89
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 1
  Draws 2
  Away wins 6


  Round 13
Fri. 21 Oct. 17:30  TuS Osdorf - Niendorfer TSV 0 - 3
Sat. 22 Oct. 11:30  Dassendorf - Concordia Ham. 2 - 1
Sun. 23 Oct. 11:00  KF Kosova - SC Victoria 1 - 2
Sun. 23 Oct. 12:00  Altona - Pinneberg 3 - 0
Sun. 23 Oct. 12:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - Süderelbe 2 - 1
Sun. 23 Oct. 12:00  Buxtehuder - Türkiye Wilh. 0 - 0
Sun. 23 Oct. 12:00  Barmbek-Uhl. - Rugenbergen 0 - 2
Sun. 23 Oct. 12:00  Wedeler TSV - Condor Hamburg 3 - 4
Sun. 23 Oct. 12:00  TSV Buchholz - Curslack-Neu. 2 - 1

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 14
Fri. 28 Oct. 17:30  SC Victoria - Buxtehuder 3 - 3
Fri. 28 Oct. 18:00  Süderelbe - KF Kosova 3 - 0
Sat. 29 Oct. 13:00  Curslack-Neu. - Dassendorf 1 - 0
Sun. 30 Oct. 10:30  Condor Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 0 - 3
Sun. 30 Oct. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - Halstenbek-Rel. 4 - 1
Sun. 30 Oct. 13:00  Pinneberg - Wedeler TSV 2 - 0
Sun. 30 Oct. 13:00  Rugenbergen - TuS Osdorf 2 - 1
Sun. 30 Oct. 13:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Altona 3 - 0
Sun. 30 Oct. 14:00  Concordia Ham. - Barmbek-Uhl. 2 - 1

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 3.22
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 7
  Draws 1
  Away wins 1


  Round 15
Fri. 4 Nov. 18:30  TuS Osdorf - Concordia Ham. 3 - 3
Fri. 4 Nov. 18:30  SC Victoria - Süderelbe 7 - 0
Sun. 6 Nov. 12:00  KF Kosova - Niendorfer TSV 0 - 5
Sun. 6 Nov. 13:00  Dassendorf - Condor Hamburg 4 - 2
Sun. 6 Nov. 13:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - Rugenbergen 1 - 2
Sun. 6 Nov. 13:00  Buxtehuder - Altona 0 - 6
Sun. 6 Nov. 13:00  Barmbek-Uhl. - Curslack-Neu. 1 - 1
Sun. 6 Nov. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - Türkiye Wilh. 3 - 2
Sun. 6 Nov. 13:00  TSV Buchholz - Pinneberg 3 - 2

  Total goals 45
  Goals per game 5.00
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 16
Sat. 12 Nov. 13:00  Curslack-Neu. - TuS Osdorf 0 - 0
Sat. 12 Nov. 13:00  Rugenbergen - KF Kosova 3 - 0
Sun. 13 Nov. 10:30  Condor Hamburg - Barmbek-Uhl. 1 - 1
Sun. 13 Nov. 13:00  Altona - Wedeler TSV 5 - 2
Sun. 13 Nov. 13:00  Buxtehuder - Süderelbe 1 - 3
Sun. 13 Nov. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - SC Victoria 1 - 2
Sun. 13 Nov. 14:00  Concordia Ham. - Halstenbek-Rel. 5 - 0
Sat. 4 Feb. 13:00  Pinneberg - Dassendorf 0 - 1
Wed. 8 Feb. 18:00  Türkiye Wilh. - TSV Buchholz pp.

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 3.13
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 17
Thu. 17 Nov. 18:30  SC Victoria - Rugenbergen 4 - 4
Fri. 18 Nov. 18:30  TuS Osdorf - Condor Hamburg 3 - 2
Fri. 18 Nov. 19:00  Süderelbe - Niendorfer TSV 3 - 1
Sat. 19 Nov. 12:30  Dassendorf - Türkiye Wilh. 2 - 0
Sun. 20 Nov. 11:00  KF Kosova - Concordia Ham. 2 - 1
Sun. 20 Nov. 13:00  Barmbek-Uhl. - Pinneberg 3 - 0
Sun. 20 Nov. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - Buxtehuder 2 - 2
Sun. 20 Nov. 13:00  TSV Buchholz - Altona 1 - 1
Sun. 5 Feb. 13:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - Curslack-Neu. pp.

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 3.88
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 0




  Round 18
Fri. 25 Nov. 18:30  SC Victoria - Concordia Ham. 1 - 2
Fri. 25 Nov. 19:00  Süderelbe - Rugenbergen 0 - 3
Sat. 26 Nov. 12:30  Dassendorf - Altona 0 - 1
Sun. 27 Nov. 10:30  KF Kosova - Curslack-Neu. 2 - 3
Sun. 27 Nov. 13:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - Condor Hamburg 3 - 1
Sun. 27 Nov. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - Buxtehuder 1 - 1
Sun. 27 Nov. 13:00  Barmbek-Uhl. - Türkiye Wilh. 5 - 0
Sun. 27 Nov. 13:00  TSV Buchholz - Wedeler TSV 5 - 2
Tue. 13 Dec. 18:30  TuS Osdorf - Pinneberg 2 - 0

  Total goals 32
  Goals per game 3.56
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 19
Sun. 7 Aug. 12:00  Buxtehuder - TSV Buchholz 1 - 2
Sat. 3 Dec. 13:00  Curslack-Neu. - SC Victoria 0 - 1
Sun. 4 Dec. 10:30  Condor Hamburg - KF Kosova 3 - 0
Sun. 4 Dec. 13:00  Altona - Barmbek-Uhl. 2 - 0
Sun. 4 Dec. 13:00  Pinneberg - Halstenbek-Rel. 0 - 2
Sun. 4 Dec. 13:00  Rugenbergen - Niendorfer TSV 4 - 0
Sun. 4 Dec. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - Dassendorf 0 - 1
Sun. 4 Dec. 14:00  Concordia Ham. - Süderelbe 5 - 0
Sat. 4 Feb. 11:00  Türkiye Wilh. - TuS Osdorf 2 - 3

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.89
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 0
  Away wins 5


  Round 20
Fri. 10 Feb. 18:30  TuS Osdorf - Altona 2 - 0
Fri. 10 Feb. 18:30  SC Victoria - Condor Hamburg pp.
Fri. 10 Feb. 19:00  Süderelbe - Curslack-Neu. 1 - 3
Sun. 12 Feb. 12:00  KF Kosova - Pinneberg 1 - 4
Sun. 12 Feb. 13:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - Türkiye Wilh. 0 - 2
Sun. 12 Feb. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - Concordia Ham. 2 - 1
Sun. 12 Feb. 13:00  Barmbek-Uhl. - Wedeler TSV 2 - 1
Sun. 12 Feb. 13:00  Rugenbergen - Buxtehuder pp.
Wed. 19 Apr. 16:30  Dassendorf - TSV Buchholz

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 3.17
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 6
  Home wins 3
  Draws 0
  Away wins 3


  Round 21
Sat. 18 Feb. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Niendorfer TSV 2 - 1
Sun. 19 Feb. 10:30  Condor Hamburg - Süderelbe
Sun. 19 Feb. 13:00  Pinneberg - SC Victoria pp.
Sun. 19 Feb. 13:00  Altona - Halstenbek-Rel.
Sun. 19 Feb. 13:00  Buxtehuder - Dassendorf
Sun. 19 Feb. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - TuS Osdorf
Sun. 19 Feb. 13:00  TSV Buchholz - Barmbek-Uhl.
Sun. 19 Feb. 14:00  Türkiye Wilh. - KF Kosova
Sun. 19 Feb. 14:00  Concordia Ham. - Rugenbergen

  Total goals 3
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 0 / 1
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 1
  Home wins 1
  Draws 0
  Away wins 0


  Round 22
Fri. 24 Feb. 18:30  TuS Osdorf - TSV Buchholz
Fri. 24 Feb. 18:30  Süderelbe - Pinneberg
Fri. 24 Feb. 18:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Dassendorf
Fri. 24 Feb. 18:30  SC Victoria - Türkiye Wilh.
Sun. 26 Feb. 13:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - Wedeler TSV
Sun. 26 Feb. 13:00  KF Kosova - Altona
Sun. 26 Feb. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - Condor Hamburg
Sun. 26 Feb. 13:00  Rugenbergen - Curslack-Neu.
Sun. 26 Feb. 13:00  Concordia Ham. - Buxtehuder


  Round 23
Fri. 3 Mar. 18:00  Dassendorf - TuS Osdorf
Fri. 3 Mar. 18:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Süderelbe    
Sat. 4 Mar. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Concordia Ham.    
Sun. 5 Mar. 10:30  Condor Hamburg - Rugenbergen    
Sun. 5 Mar. 13:00  Altona - SC Victoria    
Sun. 5 Mar. 13:00  Buxtehuder - Barmbek-Uhl.    
Sun. 5 Mar. 13:00  Pinneberg - Niendorfer TSV    
Sun. 5 Mar. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - KF Kosova    
Sun. 5 Mar. 13:00  TSV Buchholz - Halstenbek-Rel.    


  Round 24
Fri. 10 Mar. 18:30  TuS Osdorf - Barmbek-Uhl.    
Fri. 10 Mar. 18:30  SC Victoria - Wedeler TSV    
Fri. 10 Mar. 19:00  Süderelbe - Altona    
Sat. 11 Mar. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Buxtehuder    
Sun. 12 Mar. 12:00  KF Kosova - TSV Buchholz    
Sun. 12 Mar. 13:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - Dassendorf    
Sun. 12 Mar. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - Türkiye Wilh.    
Sun. 12 Mar. 13:00  Rugenbergen - Pinneberg    
Sun. 12 Mar. 13:00  Concordia Ham. - Condor Hamburg    


  Round 25
Fri. 17 Mar. 18:00  Dassendorf - KF Kosova    
Fri. 17 Mar. 18:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Halstenbek-Rel.    
Sun. 19 Mar. 10:30  Condor Hamburg - Curslack-Neu.    
Sun. 19 Mar. 13:00  Altona - Niendorfer TSV    
Sun. 19 Mar. 13:00  Buxtehuder - TuS Osdorf    
Sun. 19 Mar. 13:00  Pinneberg - Concordia Ham.    
Sun. 19 Mar. 13:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Rugenbergen    
Sun. 19 Mar. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - Süderelbe    
Sun. 19 Mar. 13:00  TSV Buchholz - SC Victoria    


  Round 26
Fri. 24 Mar. 18:30  SC Victoria - Dassendorf    
Fri. 24 Mar. 19:00  Süderelbe - TSV Buchholz    
Sat. 25 Mar. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Pinneberg    
Sun. 26 Mar. 12:00  Condor Hamburg - Buxtehuder    
Sun. 26 Mar. 12:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - TuS Osdorf    
Sun. 26 Mar. 12:00  KF Kosova - Barmbek-Uhl.    
Sun. 26 Mar. 12:00  Niendorfer TSV - Wedeler TSV    
Sun. 26 Mar. 12:00  Rugenbergen - Altona    
Sun. 26 Mar. 12:00  Concordia Ham. - Türkiye Wilh.    


  Round 27
Fri. 31 Mar. 17:30  Dassendorf - Süderelbe    
Fri. 31 Mar. 17:30  TuS Osdorf - KF Kosova    
Fri. 31 Mar. 17:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - SC Victoria    
Sun. 2 Apr. 12:00  Altona - Concordia Ham.    
Sun. 2 Apr. 12:00  Buxtehuder - Halstenbek-Rel.    
Sun. 2 Apr. 12:00  Pinneberg - Condor Hamburg    
Sun. 2 Apr. 12:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Curslack-Neu.    
Sun. 2 Apr. 12:00  Wedeler TSV - Rugenbergen    
Sun. 2 Apr. 12:00  TSV Buchholz - Niendorfer TSV    


  Round 28
Fri. 7 Apr. 17:30  SC Victoria - TuS Osdorf    
Fri. 7 Apr. 18:00  Süderelbe - Barmbek-Uhl.    
Sat. 8 Apr. 13:00  Curslack-Neu. - Altona    
Sun. 9 Apr. 12:00  Condor Hamburg - Türkiye Wilh.    
Sun. 9 Apr. 12:00  KF Kosova - Halstenbek-Rel.    
Sun. 9 Apr. 12:00  Niendorfer TSV - Dassendorf    
Sun. 9 Apr. 12:00  Pinneberg - Buxtehuder    
Sun. 9 Apr. 12:00  Rugenbergen - TSV Buchholz    
Sun. 9 Apr. 12:00  Concordia Ham. - Wedeler TSV    


  Round 29
Fri. 14 Apr. 17:00  Dassendorf - Rugenbergen    
Fri. 14 Apr. 17:00  TuS Osdorf - Süderelbe    
Fri. 14 Apr. 17:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Niendorfer TSV    
Sat. 15 Apr. 13:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - SC Victoria    
Sun. 16 Apr. 12:00  Altona - Condor Hamburg    
Sun. 16 Apr. 12:00  Buxtehuder - KF Kosova    
Sun. 16 Apr. 12:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Pinneberg    
Sun. 16 Apr. 12:00  Wedeler TSV - Curslack-Neu.    
Sun. 16 Apr. 12:00  TSV Buchholz - Concordia Ham.    


  Round 30
Fri. 21 Apr. 17:30  SC Victoria - KF Kosova    
Fri. 21 Apr. 18:00  Süderelbe - Halstenbek-Rel.    
Sat. 22 Apr. 13:00  Condor Hamburg - Wedeler TSV    
Sat. 22 Apr. 13:00  Curslack-Neu. - TSV Buchholz    
Sun. 23 Apr. 09:30  Pinneberg - Altona    
Sun. 23 Apr. 12:00  Niendorfer TSV - TuS Osdorf    
Sun. 23 Apr. 12:00  Rugenbergen - Barmbek-Uhl.    
Sun. 23 Apr. 12:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Buxtehuder    
Sun. 23 Apr. 12:00  Concordia Ham. - Dassendorf    


  Round 31
Fri. 28 Apr. 17:00  Dassendorf - Curslack-Neu.    
Fri. 28 Apr. 17:30  TuS Osdorf - Rugenbergen    
Fri. 28 Apr. 17:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Concordia Ham.    
Sun. 30 Apr. 11:00  KF Kosova - Süderelbe    
Sun. 30 Apr. 12:00  Altona - Türkiye Wilh.    
Sun. 30 Apr. 12:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - Niendorfer TSV    
Sun. 30 Apr. 12:00  Buxtehuder - SC Victoria    
Sun. 30 Apr. 12:00  Wedeler TSV - Pinneberg    
Sun. 30 Apr. 12:00  TSV Buchholz - Condor Hamburg    


  Round 32
Fri. 5 May. 18:00  Süderelbe - SC Victoria    
Sat. 6 May. 13:00  Condor Hamburg - Dassendorf    
Sat. 6 May. 13:00  Curslack-Neu. - Barmbek-Uhl.    
Sun. 7 May. 12:00  Altona - Buxtehuder    
Sun. 7 May. 12:00  Niendorfer TSV - KF Kosova    
Sun. 7 May. 12:00  Pinneberg - TSV Buchholz    
Sun. 7 May. 12:00  Rugenbergen - Halstenbek-Rel.    
Sun. 7 May. 12:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Wedeler TSV    
Sun. 7 May. 12:00  Concordia Ham. - TuS Osdorf    


  Round 33
Fri. 12 May. 17:00  Dassendorf - Pinneberg    
Fri. 12 May. 17:30  TuS Osdorf - Curslack-Neu.    
Fri. 12 May. 17:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Condor Hamburg    
Fri. 12 May. 17:30  SC Victoria - Niendorfer TSV    
Fri. 12 May. 18:00  Süderelbe - Buxtehuder    
Sun. 14 May. 11:00  KF Kosova - Rugenbergen    
Sun. 14 May. 12:00  Halstenbek-Rel. - Concordia Ham.    
Sun. 14 May. 12:00  Wedeler TSV - Altona    
Sun. 14 May. 12:00  TSV Buchholz - Türkiye Wilh.    


  Round 34
Fri. 19 May. 17:00  Altona - TSV Buchholz    
Fri. 19 May. 17:00  Condor Hamburg - TuS Osdorf    
Fri. 19 May. 17:00  Curslack-Neu. - Halstenbek-Rel.    
Fri. 19 May. 17:00  Niendorfer TSV - Süderelbe    
Fri. 19 May. 17:00  Pinneberg - Barmbek-Uhl.    
Fri. 19 May. 17:00  Rugenbergen - SC Victoria    
Fri. 19 May. 17:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Dassendorf    
Fri. 19 May. 17:00  Concordia Ham. - KF Kosova    
Sat. 20 May. 17:00  Buxtehuder - Wedeler TSV    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals scored by time segment and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy and cookies policy
Terms and conditions of use
 
Follow us on Twitter
Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2016 SoccerSTATS.com. All rights reserved.
 
    


  Pld Pts
1  Concordia Ham. 20 43
2  Altona 20 40
3  Dassendorf 19 38
4  TSV Buchholz 18 37
5  SC Victoria 19 35
6  Barmbek-Uhl. 20 31
7  Türkiye Wilh. 19 31
8  Condor Hamburg 19 31
9  TuS Osdorf 20 28
10  Curslack-Neu. 20 28
11  Rugenbergen 19 26
12  Wedeler TSV 20 22
13  Niendorfer TSV 21 21
14  Pinneberg 20 19
15  Halstenbek-Rel. 19 18
16  Süderelbe 20 18
17  KF Kosova 20 17
18  Buxtehuder 19 9