Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Ireland
ie
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Poland
pl
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Current results and statistics with a mobile-friendly display can be accessed on SoccerStatistics.com for national leagues.

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 29 Jul. 15:00  Pinneberg - Hamburger SV II
Sun. 30 Jul. 09:45  Teutonia Ottens - Condor Hamburg
Sun. 30 Jul. 12:00  Dassendorf - TSV Sasel
Sun. 30 Jul. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - Osdorf
Sun. 30 Jul. 13:00  Rugenbergen - Süderelbe
Sun. 30 Jul. 13:00  Türkiye Wilh. - SC Victoria
Sun. 30 Jul. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Wedeler TSV
Sun. 30 Jul. 14:00  Vorwarts-Wacker - Barmbek-Uhl.
Sun. 30 Jul. 14:00  Concordia - Buchholz


  Round 2
Fri. 4 Aug. 18:30  Condor Hamburg - Türkiye Wilh.
Fri. 4 Aug. 18:30  Osdorf - Curslack-Neu.
Fri. 4 Aug. 19:00  Hamburger SV II - Vorwarts-Wacker
Fri. 4 Aug. 19:00  Süderelbe - Pinneberg
Sun. 6 Aug. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - Concordia
Sun. 6 Aug. 13:00  Buchholz - Dassendorf
Sun. 6 Aug. 14:00  TSV Sasel - Rugenbergen
Sun. 6 Aug. 15:00  Barmbek-Uhl. - Teutonia Ottens
Sat. 2 Dec. 14:00  SC Victoria - Niendorfer TSV


  Round 3
Fri. 11 Aug. 18:00  Dassendorf - Rugenbergen
Sat. 12 Aug. 13:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Barmbek-Uhl.
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - SC Victoria
Sun. 13 Aug. 13:00  Pinneberg - TSV Sasel
Sun. 13 Aug. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - Condor Hamburg
Sun. 13 Aug. 13:00  Buchholz - Wedeler TSV    
Sun. 13 Aug. 14:00  Vorwarts-Wacker - Süderelbe    
Sun. 13 Aug. 14:00  Concordia - Osdorf    
Tue. 15 Aug. 17:30  Teutonia Ottens - Hamburger SV II    


  Round 4
Fri. 18 Aug. 18:30  Condor Hamburg - Curslack-Neu.    
Fri. 18 Aug. 18:30  Osdorf - Buchholz    
Fri. 18 Aug. 18:30  SC Victoria - Concordia    
Fri. 18 Aug. 19:00  Hamburger SV II - Türkiye Wilh.    
Fri. 18 Aug. 19:00  Süderelbe - Teutonia Ottens    
Sun. 20 Aug. 13:00  Rugenbergen - Pinneberg    
Sun. 20 Aug. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - Dassendorf    
Sun. 20 Aug. 14:00  TSV Sasel - Vorwarts-Wacker    
Sun. 20 Aug. 15:00  Barmbek-Uhl. - Niendorfer TSV    


  Round 5
Sat. 26 Aug. 12:00  Dassendorf - Pinneberg    
Sat. 26 Aug. 13:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Süderelbe    
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Barmbek-Uhl.    
Sun. 27 Aug. 09:45  Teutonia Ottens - TSV Sasel    
Sun. 27 Aug. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - Hamburger SV II    
Sun. 27 Aug. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - Osdorf    
Sun. 27 Aug. 13:00  Buchholz - SC Victoria    
Sun. 27 Aug. 14:00  Vorwarts-Wacker - Rugenbergen    
Sun. 27 Aug. 14:00  Concordia - Condor Hamburg    


  Round 6
Fri. 1 Sep. 18:30  Condor Hamburg - Buchholz    
Fri. 1 Sep. 18:30  Osdorf - Dassendorf    
Fri. 1 Sep. 18:30  SC Victoria - Wedeler TSV    
Fri. 1 Sep. 18:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Concordia    
Fri. 1 Sep. 19:00  Hamburger SV II - Curslack-Neu.    
Fri. 1 Sep. 19:00  Süderelbe - Niendorfer TSV    
Sun. 3 Sep. 13:00  Pinneberg - Vorwarts-Wacker    
Sun. 3 Sep. 13:00  Rugenbergen - Teutonia Ottens    
Sun. 3 Sep. 14:00  TSV Sasel - Türkiye Wilh.    


  Round 7
Fri. 8 Sep. 18:30  Osdorf - SC Victoria    
Sat. 9 Sep. 12:00  Dassendorf - Vorwarts-Wacker    
Sat. 9 Sep. 13:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Rugenbergen    
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Süderelbe    
Sun. 10 Sep. 09:45  Teutonia Ottens - Pinneberg    
Sun. 10 Sep. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - TSV Sasel    
Sun. 10 Sep. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - Condor Hamburg    
Sun. 10 Sep. 13:00  Buchholz - Barmbek-Uhl.    
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:00  Concordia - Hamburger SV II    


  Round 8
Fri. 15 Sep. 18:30  Condor Hamburg - Osdorf    
Fri. 15 Sep. 18:30  SC Victoria - Dassendorf    
Fri. 15 Sep. 18:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Wedeler TSV    
Fri. 15 Sep. 19:00  Hamburger SV II - Buchholz    
Fri. 15 Sep. 19:00  Süderelbe - Concordia    
Sun. 17 Sep. 13:00  Pinneberg - Türkiye Wilh.    
Sun. 17 Sep. 13:00  Rugenbergen - Niendorfer TSV    
Sun. 17 Sep. 14:00  TSV Sasel - Curslack-Neu.    
Sun. 17 Sep. 14:00  Vorwarts-Wacker - Teutonia Ottens    


  Round 9
Fri. 22 Sep. 18:30  Osdorf - Barmbek-Uhl.    
Fri. 22 Sep. 18:30  SC Victoria - Condor Hamburg    
Sat. 23 Sep. 12:00  Dassendorf - Teutonia Ottens    
Sat. 23 Sep. 13:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Vorwarts-Wacker    
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Rugenbergen    
Sun. 24 Sep. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - Pinneberg    
Sun. 24 Sep. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - Hamburger SV II    
Sun. 24 Sep. 13:00  Buchholz - Süderelbe    
Sun. 24 Sep. 14:00  Concordia - TSV Sasel    


  Round 10
Fri. 29 Sep. 18:30  Condor Hamburg - Dassendorf    
Fri. 29 Sep. 18:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - SC Victoria    
Fri. 29 Sep. 19:00  Hamburger SV II - Osdorf    
Fri. 29 Sep. 19:00  Süderelbe - Wedeler TSV    
Sun. 1 Oct. 09:45  Teutonia Ottens - Türkiye Wilh.    
Sun. 1 Oct. 13:00  Pinneberg - Curslack-Neu.    
Sun. 1 Oct. 13:00  Rugenbergen - Concordia    
Sun. 1 Oct. 14:00  TSV Sasel - Buchholz    
Sun. 1 Oct. 14:00  Vorwarts-Wacker - Niendorfer TSV    


  Round 11
Fri. 6 Oct. 18:30  Condor Hamburg - Barmbek-Uhl.    
Fri. 6 Oct. 18:30  Osdorf - Süderelbe    
Fri. 6 Oct. 18:30  SC Victoria - Hamburger SV II    
Sat. 7 Oct. 12:00  Dassendorf - Türkiye Wilh.    
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Vorwarts-Wacker    
Sun. 8 Oct. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - Teutonia Ottens    
Sun. 8 Oct. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - TSV Sasel    
Sun. 8 Oct. 13:00  Buchholz - Rugenbergen    
Sun. 8 Oct. 14:00  Concordia - Pinneberg    


  Round 12
Fri. 13 Oct. 18:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Dassendorf    
Fri. 13 Oct. 19:00  Hamburger SV II - Condor Hamburg    
Fri. 13 Oct. 19:00  Süderelbe - SC Victoria    
Sat. 14 Oct. 13:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Niendorfer TSV    
Sun. 15 Oct. 09:45  Teutonia Ottens - Curslack-Neu.    
Sun. 15 Oct. 13:00  Pinneberg - Buchholz    
Sun. 15 Oct. 13:00  Rugenbergen - Wedeler TSV    
Sun. 15 Oct. 14:00  TSV Sasel - Osdorf    
Sun. 15 Oct. 14:00  Vorwarts-Wacker - Concordia    


  Round 13
Fri. 20 Oct. 18:30  Condor Hamburg - Süderelbe    
Fri. 20 Oct. 18:30  Osdorf - Rugenbergen    
Fri. 20 Oct. 18:30  SC Victoria - TSV Sasel    
Fri. 20 Oct. 18:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Hamburger SV II    
Sat. 21 Oct. 12:00  Dassendorf - Niendorfer TSV    
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Türkiye Wilh.    
Sun. 22 Oct. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - Pinneberg    
Sun. 22 Oct. 13:00  Buchholz - Vorwarts-Wacker    
Sun. 22 Oct. 14:00  Concordia - Teutonia Ottens    


  Round 14
Fri. 27 Oct. 19:00  Hamburger SV II - Dassendorf    
Fri. 27 Oct. 19:00  Süderelbe - Barmbek-Uhl.    
Sat. 28 Oct. 13:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Concordia    
Sun. 29 Oct. 09:45  Teutonia Ottens - Buchholz    
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:00  Pinneberg - Osdorf    
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:00  TSV Sasel - Condor Hamburg    
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:00  Niendorfer TSV - Curslack-Neu.    
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:00  Rugenbergen - SC Victoria    
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:00  Vorwarts-Wacker - Wedeler TSV    


  Round 15
Fri. 3 Nov. 19:30  Condor Hamburg - Rugenbergen    
Fri. 3 Nov. 19:30  Osdorf - Vorwarts-Wacker    
Fri. 3 Nov. 19:30  SC Victoria - Pinneberg    
Fri. 3 Nov. 19:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - TSV Sasel    
Fri. 3 Nov. 20:00  Hamburger SV II - Süderelbe    
Sat. 4 Nov. 12:00  Dassendorf - Curslack-Neu.    
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:00  Wedeler TSV - Teutonia Ottens    
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:00  Concordia - Niendorfer TSV    
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:00  Buchholz - Türkiye Wilh.    


  Round 16
Sat. 11 Nov. 12:00  Dassendorf - Süderelbe    
Sat. 11 Nov. 13:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Wedeler TSV    
Sat. 11 Nov. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Concordia    
Sun. 12 Nov. 09:45  Teutonia Ottens - Osdorf    
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:00  Pinneberg - Condor Hamburg    
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:00  TSV Sasel - Hamburger SV II    
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:00  Niendorfer TSV - Buchholz    
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:00  Rugenbergen - Barmbek-Uhl.    
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:00  Vorwarts-Wacker - SC Victoria    


  Round 17
Fri. 17 Nov. 19:30  Condor Hamburg - Vorwarts-Wacker    
Fri. 17 Nov. 19:30  Osdorf - Türkiye Wilh.    
Fri. 17 Nov. 19:30  SC Victoria - Teutonia Ottens    
Fri. 17 Nov. 19:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Pinneberg    
Fri. 17 Nov. 20:00  Hamburger SV II - Rugenbergen    
Fri. 17 Nov. 20:00  Süderelbe - TSV Sasel    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:00  Wedeler TSV - Niendorfer TSV    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:00  Concordia - Dassendorf    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:00  Buchholz - Curslack-Neu.    




  Round 18
Fri. 24 Nov. 19:30  Condor Hamburg - Teutonia Ottens    
Fri. 24 Nov. 19:30  Osdorf - Niendorfer TSV    
Fri. 24 Nov. 19:30  SC Victoria - Türkiye Wilh.    
Fri. 24 Nov. 19:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Vorwarts-Wacker    
Fri. 24 Nov. 20:00  Hamburger SV II - Pinneberg    
Fri. 24 Nov. 20:00  Süderelbe - Rugenbergen    
Sun. 26 Nov. 14:00  TSV Sasel - Dassendorf    
Sun. 26 Nov. 14:00  Wedeler TSV - Curslack-Neu.    
Sun. 26 Nov. 14:00  Buchholz - Concordia    


  Round 19
Sun. 6 Aug. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - SC Victoria    
Sat. 2 Dec. 12:00  Dassendorf - Buchholz    
Sat. 2 Dec. 13:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Condor Hamburg    
Sat. 2 Dec. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Osdorf    
Sun. 3 Dec. 09:45  Teutonia Ottens - Barmbek-Uhl.    
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:00  Pinneberg - Süderelbe    
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:00  Rugenbergen - TSV Sasel    
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:00  Vorwarts-Wacker - Hamburger SV II    
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:00  Concordia - Wedeler TSV    


  Round 20
Fri. 9 Feb. 19:30  Condor Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV    
Fri. 9 Feb. 19:30  Osdorf - Concordia    
Fri. 9 Feb. 19:30  SC Victoria - Curslack-Neu.    
Fri. 9 Feb. 19:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Türkiye Wilh.    
Fri. 9 Feb. 20:00  Hamburger SV II - Teutonia Ottens    
Fri. 9 Feb. 20:00  Süderelbe - Vorwarts-Wacker    
Sun. 11 Feb. 14:00  Rugenbergen - Dassendorf    
Sun. 11 Feb. 14:00  Wedeler TSV - Buchholz    
Sun. 11 Feb. 15:00  TSV Sasel - Pinneberg    


  Round 21
Sat. 17 Feb. 13:00  Dassendorf - Wedeler TSV    
Sat. 17 Feb. 14:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Hamburger SV II    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Curslack-Neu. - Condor Hamburg    
Sun. 18 Feb. 10:45  Teutonia Ottens - Süderelbe    
Sun. 18 Feb. 14:00  Pinneberg - Rugenbergen    
Sun. 18 Feb. 14:00  Niendorfer TSV - Barmbek-Uhl.    
Sun. 18 Feb. 14:00  Buchholz - Osdorf    
Sun. 18 Feb. 15:00  Vorwarts-Wacker - TSV Sasel    
Sun. 18 Feb. 15:00  Concordia - SC Victoria    


  Round 22
Fri. 23 Feb. 19:30  Condor Hamburg - Concordia    
Fri. 23 Feb. 19:30  Osdorf - Wedeler TSV    
Fri. 23 Feb. 19:30  SC Victoria - Buchholz    
Fri. 23 Feb. 19:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Curslack-Neu.    
Fri. 23 Feb. 20:00  Hamburger SV II - Niendorfer TSV    
Fri. 23 Feb. 20:00  Süderelbe - Türkiye Wilh.    
Sun. 25 Feb. 14:00  Pinneberg - Dassendorf    
Sun. 25 Feb. 14:00  Rugenbergen - Vorwarts-Wacker    
Sun. 25 Feb. 15:00  TSV Sasel - Teutonia Ottens    


  Round 23
Sat. 3 Mar. 13:00  Dassendorf - Osdorf    
Sat. 3 Mar. 14:00  Türkiye Wilh. - TSV Sasel    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Curslack-Neu. - Hamburger SV II    
Sun. 4 Mar. 10:45  Teutonia Ottens - Rugenbergen    
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:00  Niendorfer TSV - Süderelbe    
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:00  Wedeler TSV - SC Victoria    
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:00  Buchholz - Condor Hamburg    
Sun. 4 Mar. 15:00  Vorwarts-Wacker - Pinneberg    
Sun. 4 Mar. 15:00  Concordia - Barmbek-Uhl.    


  Round 24
Fri. 9 Mar. 19:30  Condor Hamburg - Wedeler TSV    
Fri. 9 Mar. 19:30  SC Victoria - Osdorf    
Fri. 9 Mar. 19:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Buchholz    
Fri. 9 Mar. 20:00  Hamburger SV II - Concordia    
Fri. 9 Mar. 20:00  Süderelbe - Curslack-Neu.    
Sun. 11 Mar. 14:00  Pinneberg - Teutonia Ottens    
Sun. 11 Mar. 14:00  Rugenbergen - Türkiye Wilh.    
Sun. 11 Mar. 15:00  TSV Sasel - Niendorfer TSV    
Sun. 11 Mar. 15:00  Vorwarts-Wacker - Dassendorf    


  Round 25
Fri. 16 Mar. 19:30  Osdorf - Condor Hamburg    
Sat. 17 Mar. 13:00  Dassendorf - SC Victoria    
Sat. 17 Mar. 14:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Pinneberg    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Curslack-Neu. - TSV Sasel    
Sun. 18 Mar. 10:45  Teutonia Ottens - Vorwarts-Wacker    
Sun. 18 Mar. 14:00  Niendorfer TSV - Rugenbergen    
Sun. 18 Mar. 14:00  Wedeler TSV - Barmbek-Uhl.    
Sun. 18 Mar. 14:00  Buchholz - Hamburger SV II    
Sun. 18 Mar. 15:00  Concordia - Süderelbe    


  Round 26
Fri. 23 Mar. 19:30  Condor Hamburg - SC Victoria    
Fri. 23 Mar. 19:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Osdorf    
Fri. 23 Mar. 20:00  Hamburger SV II - Wedeler TSV    
Fri. 23 Mar. 20:00  Süderelbe - Buchholz    
Sun. 25 Mar. 09:45  Teutonia Ottens - Dassendorf    
Sun. 25 Mar. 13:00  Pinneberg - Niendorfer TSV    
Sun. 25 Mar. 13:00  Rugenbergen - Curslack-Neu.    
Sun. 25 Mar. 14:00  TSV Sasel - Concordia    
Sun. 25 Mar. 14:00  Vorwarts-Wacker - Türkiye Wilh.    


  Round 27
Fri. 30 Mar. 18:30  Osdorf - Hamburger SV II    
Fri. 30 Mar. 18:30  SC Victoria - Barmbek-Uhl.    
Sat. 31 Mar. 12:00  Dassendorf - Condor Hamburg    
Sat. 31 Mar. 13:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Teutonia Ottens    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Pinneberg    
Sun. 1 Apr. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - Vorwarts-Wacker    
Sun. 1 Apr. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - Süderelbe    
Sun. 1 Apr. 13:00  Buchholz - TSV Sasel    
Sun. 1 Apr. 14:00  Concordia - Rugenbergen    


  Round 28
Fri. 6 Apr. 18:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Condor Hamburg    
Fri. 6 Apr. 19:00  Hamburger SV II - SC Victoria    
Fri. 6 Apr. 19:00  Süderelbe - Osdorf    
Sat. 7 Apr. 13:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Dassendorf    
Sun. 8 Apr. 09:45  Teutonia Ottens - Niendorfer TSV    
Sun. 8 Apr. 13:00  Pinneberg - Concordia    
Sun. 8 Apr. 13:00  Rugenbergen - Buchholz    
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  TSV Sasel - Wedeler TSV    
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  Vorwarts-Wacker - Curslack-Neu.    


  Round 29
Fri. 13 Apr. 18:30  Condor Hamburg - Hamburger SV II    
Fri. 13 Apr. 18:30  Osdorf - TSV Sasel    
Fri. 13 Apr. 18:30  SC Victoria - Süderelbe    
Sat. 14 Apr. 12:00  Dassendorf - Barmbek-Uhl.    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Teutonia Ottens    
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - Türkiye Wilh.    
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - Rugenbergen    
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:00  Buchholz - Pinneberg    
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  Concordia - Vorwarts-Wacker    


  Round 30
Fri. 20 Apr. 19:00  Hamburger SV II - Barmbek-Uhl.    
Fri. 20 Apr. 19:00  Süderelbe - Condor Hamburg    
Sat. 21 Apr. 13:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Curslack-Neu.    
Sun. 22 Apr. 09:45  Teutonia Ottens - Concordia    
Sun. 22 Apr. 13:00  Pinneberg - Wedeler TSV    
Sun. 22 Apr. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - Dassendorf    
Sun. 22 Apr. 13:00  Rugenbergen - Osdorf    
Sun. 22 Apr. 14:00  TSV Sasel - SC Victoria    
Sun. 22 Apr. 14:00  Vorwarts-Wacker - Buchholz    


  Round 31
Fri. 27 Apr. 18:30  Condor Hamburg - TSV Sasel    
Fri. 27 Apr. 18:30  Osdorf - Pinneberg    
Fri. 27 Apr. 18:30  SC Victoria - Rugenbergen    
Fri. 27 Apr. 18:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Süderelbe    
Sat. 28 Apr. 12:00  Dassendorf - Hamburger SV II    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Niendorfer TSV    
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - Vorwarts-Wacker    
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:00  Buchholz - Teutonia Ottens    
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Concordia - Türkiye Wilh.    


  Round 32
Fri. 4 May. 19:00  Süderelbe - Hamburger SV II    
Sat. 5 May. 13:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Buchholz    
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Dassendorf    
Sun. 6 May. 09:45  Teutonia Ottens - Wedeler TSV    
Sun. 6 May. 13:00  Pinneberg - SC Victoria    
Sun. 6 May. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - Concordia    
Sun. 6 May. 13:00  Rugenbergen - Condor Hamburg    
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  TSV Sasel - Barmbek-Uhl.    
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  Vorwarts-Wacker - Osdorf    


  Round 33
Fri. 11 May. 18:30  Condor Hamburg - Pinneberg    
Fri. 11 May. 18:30  Osdorf - Teutonia Ottens    
Fri. 11 May. 18:30  SC Victoria - Vorwarts-Wacker    
Fri. 11 May. 18:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Rugenbergen    
Fri. 11 May. 19:00  Hamburger SV II - TSV Sasel    
Fri. 11 May. 19:00  Süderelbe - Dassendorf    
Sun. 13 May. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - Türkiye Wilh.    
Sun. 13 May. 13:00  Buchholz - Niendorfer TSV    
Sun. 13 May. 14:00  Concordia - Curslack-Neu.    


  Round 34
Fri. 25 May. 18:00  Pinneberg - Barmbek-Uhl.    
Fri. 25 May. 18:00  Dassendorf - Concordia    
Fri. 25 May. 18:00  TSV Sasel - Süderelbe    
Fri. 25 May. 18:00  Teutonia Ottens - SC Victoria    
Fri. 25 May. 18:00  Niendorfer TSV - Wedeler TSV    
Fri. 25 May. 18:00  Rugenbergen - Hamburger SV II    
Fri. 25 May. 18:00  Türkiye Wilh. - Osdorf    
Fri. 25 May. 18:00  Curslack-Neu. - Buchholz    
Fri. 25 May. 18:00  Vorwarts-Wacker - Condor Hamburg    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals scored by time segment and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy and cookies policy
Terms and conditions of use
 
Follow us on Twitter
Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    


  Pld Pts
1  Barmbek-Uhl. 0 0
2  Buchholz 0 0
3  Concordia 0 0
4  Condor Hamburg 0 0
5  Curslack-Neu. 0 0
6  Dassendorf 0 0
7  Hamburger SV II 0 0
8  Niendorfer TSV 0 0
9  Osdorf 0 0
10  Pinneberg 0 0
11  Rugenbergen 0 0
12  SC Victoria 0 0
13  Süderelbe 0 0
14  Teutonia Ottens 0 0
15  TSV Sasel 0 0
16  Türkiye Wilh. 0 0
17  Vorwarts-Wacker 0 0
18  Wedeler TSV 0 0