Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Netherlands
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 29 Jul. 15:00  Pinneberg - Hamburger SV C 2 - 0
Sun. 30 Jul. 09:45  FC Teutonia - Condor Hamburg 2 - 1
Sun. 30 Jul. 12:00  Dassendorf - TSV Sasel 2 - 0
Sun. 30 Jul. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - Osdorf 2 - 2
Sun. 30 Jul. 13:00  Rugenbergen - Süderelbe 4 - 0
Sun. 30 Jul. 13:00  FC Türkiye - SC Victoria 1 - 3
Sun. 30 Jul. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Wedeler TSV 3 - 3
Sun. 30 Jul. 14:00  SC Billstedt - Barmbek-Uhl. 1 - 1
Sun. 30 Jul. 14:00  Concordia - Buchholz 3 - 1

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 3.44
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 2
Fri. 4 Aug. 18:30  Condor Hamburg - FC Türkiye 0 - 1
Fri. 4 Aug. 18:30  Osdorf - Curslack-Neu. 2 - 4
Fri. 4 Aug. 19:00  Hamburger SV C - SC Billstedt 2 - 2
Fri. 4 Aug. 19:00  Süderelbe - Pinneberg 2 - 2
Sun. 6 Aug. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - Concordia 4 - 1
Sun. 6 Aug. 13:00  Buchholz - Dassendorf 1 - 2
Sun. 6 Aug. 14:00  TSV Sasel - Rugenbergen 3 - 2
Sun. 6 Aug. 15:00  Barmbek-Uhl. - FC Teutonia 1 - 5
Fri. 1 Dec. 19:30  SC Victoria - Niendorfer TSV 0 - 1

  Total goals 35
  Goals per game 3.89
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 5


  Round 3
Fri. 11 Aug. 18:00  Dassendorf - Rugenbergen 3 - 0
Sat. 12 Aug. 13:00  FC Türkiye - Barmbek-Uhl. 0 - 2
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - SC Victoria 2 - 1
Sun. 13 Aug. 13:00  Pinneberg - TSV Sasel 0 - 1
Sun. 13 Aug. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - Condor Hamburg 2 - 0
Sun. 13 Aug. 13:00  Buchholz - Wedeler TSV 3 - 4
Sun. 13 Aug. 14:00  SC Billstedt - Süderelbe 1 - 1
Sun. 13 Aug. 14:00  Concordia - Osdorf 1 - 3
Tue. 15 Aug. 17:30  FC Teutonia - Hamburger SV C 3 - 0

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 4
Fri. 18 Aug. 18:30  Condor Hamburg - Curslack-Neu. 0 - 0
Fri. 18 Aug. 18:30  Osdorf - Buchholz 0 - 1
Fri. 18 Aug. 19:00  Hamburger SV C - FC Türkiye 2 - 5
Fri. 18 Aug. 19:00  Süderelbe - FC Teutonia 2 - 0
Sun. 20 Aug. 14:00  TSV Sasel - SC Billstedt 1 - 1
Sun. 20 Aug. 14:30  Rugenbergen - Pinneberg 3 - 1
Sun. 20 Aug. 15:00  Barmbek-Uhl. - Niendorfer TSV 0 - 1
Sun. 20 Aug. 16:30  Wedeler TSV - Dassendorf 1 - 2
Fri. 16 Feb. 19:30  SC Victoria - Concordia 2 - 1

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.56
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 5
Sat. 26 Aug. 13:00  FC Türkiye - Süderelbe 0 - 3
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Barmbek-Uhl. 1 - 4
Sun. 27 Aug. 09:45  FC Teutonia - TSV Sasel 3 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 12:00  Dassendorf - Pinneberg 4 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - Hamburger SV C 2 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - Osdorf 2 - 2
Sun. 27 Aug. 13:00  Buchholz - SC Victoria 1 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 14:00  SC Billstedt - Rugenbergen 1 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 14:00  Concordia - Condor Hamburg 1 - 2

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 3.44
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 6
Fri. 1 Sep. 18:30  Condor Hamburg - Buchholz 3 - 0
Fri. 1 Sep. 18:30  Osdorf - Dassendorf 0 - 2
Fri. 1 Sep. 18:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Concordia 1 - 3
Fri. 1 Sep. 19:00  Hamburger SV C - Curslack-Neu. 2 - 4
Fri. 1 Sep. 19:00  Süderelbe - Niendorfer TSV 2 - 0
Sun. 3 Sep. 13:00  Pinneberg - SC Billstedt 4 - 1
Sun. 3 Sep. 14:00  TSV Sasel - FC Türkiye 1 - 1
Sun. 3 Sep. 17:00  Rugenbergen - FC Teutonia 1 - 1
Tue. 20 Mar. 19:30  SC Victoria - Wedeler TSV 7 - 0

  Total goals 33
  Goals per game 3.67
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 7
Fri. 8 Sep. 17:30  FC Teutonia - Pinneberg 1 - 0
Fri. 8 Sep. 18:30  Osdorf - SC Victoria 0 - 3
Sat. 9 Sep. 12:00  Dassendorf - SC Billstedt 4 - 0
Sat. 9 Sep. 12:00  Buchholz - Barmbek-Uhl. 1 - 3
Sat. 9 Sep. 13:00  FC Türkiye - Rugenbergen 2 - 4
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Süderelbe 5 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - Condor Hamburg 3 - 5
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:00  Concordia - Hamburger SV C 2 - 1
Tue. 19 Sep. 18:30  Niendorfer TSV - TSV Sasel 3 - 0

  Total goals 38
  Goals per game 4.22
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 0
  Away wins 4


  Round 8
Fri. 15 Sep. 18:30  Condor Hamburg - Osdorf 2 - 3
Fri. 15 Sep. 18:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Wedeler TSV 1 - 3
Fri. 15 Sep. 19:00  Hamburger SV C - Buchholz 2 - 1
Fri. 15 Sep. 19:00  Süderelbe - Concordia 0 - 4
Sun. 17 Sep. 14:00  TSV Sasel - Curslack-Neu. 3 - 2
Sun. 17 Sep. 14:00  SC Billstedt - FC Teutonia 1 - 3
Tue. 31 Oct. 11:30  Pinneberg - FC Türkiye 1 - 0
Tue. 31 Oct. 14:00  Rugenbergen - Niendorfer TSV 0 - 5
Fri. 16 Mar. 19:30  SC Victoria - Dassendorf 0 - 1

  Total goals 32
  Goals per game 3.56
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 0
  Away wins 6


  Round 9
Fri. 22 Sep. 18:00  Dassendorf - FC Teutonia 2 - 1
Fri. 22 Sep. 18:30  Osdorf - Barmbek-Uhl. 3 - 4
Sat. 23 Sep. 13:00  FC Türkiye - SC Billstedt 5 - 0
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Rugenbergen 2 - 2
Sun. 24 Sep. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - Pinneberg 3 - 2
Sun. 24 Sep. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - Hamburger SV C 5 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 13:00  Buchholz - Süderelbe 0 - 1
Tue. 31 Oct. 15:00  Concordia - TSV Sasel 2 - 0
Fri. 23 Mar. 19:30  SC Victoria - Condor Hamburg 3 - 0

  Total goals 36
  Goals per game 4.00
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 10
Fri. 29 Sep. 18:30  Condor Hamburg - Dassendorf 0 - 4
Fri. 29 Sep. 18:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - SC Victoria 1 - 5
Fri. 29 Sep. 19:00  Hamburger SV C - Osdorf 2 - 5
Fri. 29 Sep. 19:00  Süderelbe - Wedeler TSV 2 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 09:45  FC Teutonia - FC Türkiye 5 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 13:00  Pinneberg - Curslack-Neu. 0 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 13:00  Rugenbergen - Concordia 5 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 14:00  TSV Sasel - Buchholz 4 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 14:00  SC Billstedt - Niendorfer TSV 0 - 2

  Total goals 38
  Goals per game 4.22
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 11
Fri. 6 Oct. 18:30  Condor Hamburg - Barmbek-Uhl. 3 - 3
Fri. 6 Oct. 18:30  Osdorf - Süderelbe 1 - 6
Sat. 7 Oct. 12:00  Dassendorf - FC Türkiye 3 - 1
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - SC Billstedt 2 - 1
Sun. 8 Oct. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - FC Teutonia 3 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - TSV Sasel 2 - 2
Sun. 8 Oct. 14:00  Concordia - Pinneberg 2 - 0
Mon. 2 Apr. 13:00  Buchholz - Rugenbergen 4 - 0
Fri. 6 Apr. 18:30  SC Victoria - Hamburger SV C 4 - 2

  Total goals 39
  Goals per game 4.33
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 12
Fri. 13 Oct. 19:00  Hamburger SV C - Condor Hamburg 2 - 1
Fri. 13 Oct. 19:00  Süderelbe - SC Victoria 1 - 3
Sat. 14 Oct. 13:00  Pinneberg - Buchholz 0 - 3
Sat. 14 Oct. 13:00  FC Türkiye - Niendorfer TSV 0 - 2
Sun. 15 Oct. 09:45  FC Teutonia - Curslack-Neu. 5 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 13:00  Rugenbergen - Wedeler TSV 5 - 3
Sun. 15 Oct. 13:00  Barmbek-Uhl. - Dassendorf 1 - 5
Sun. 15 Oct. 14:00  TSV Sasel - Osdorf 3 - 5
Sun. 15 Oct. 14:00  SC Billstedt - Concordia 4 - 3

  Total goals 46
  Goals per game 5.11
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 0
  Away wins 5


  Round 13
Fri. 20 Oct. 18:30  Condor Hamburg - Süderelbe 5 - 0
Fri. 20 Oct. 18:30  Osdorf - Rugenbergen 1 - 3
Sat. 21 Oct. 12:00  Dassendorf - Niendorfer TSV 3 - 1
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - FC Türkiye 5 - 1
Sun. 22 Oct. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - Pinneberg 2 - 2
Sun. 22 Oct. 13:00  Barmbek-Uhl. - Hamburger SV C 1 - 0
Sun. 22 Oct. 13:00  Buchholz - SC Billstedt 3 - 3
Sun. 22 Oct. 14:00  Concordia - FC Teutonia 2 - 2
Fri. 20 Apr. 18:30  SC Victoria - TSV Sasel 3 - 0

  Total goals 37
  Goals per game 4.11
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 14
Thu. 26 Oct. 18:30  Rugenbergen - SC Victoria 0 - 2
Fri. 27 Oct. 18:30  Niendorfer TSV - Curslack-Neu. 3 - 1
Fri. 27 Oct. 19:00  Hamburger SV C - Dassendorf 1 - 2
Fri. 27 Oct. 19:00  Süderelbe - Barmbek-Uhl. 1 - 1
Sat. 28 Oct. 13:00  Pinneberg - Osdorf 2 - 2
Sat. 28 Oct. 13:00  FC Türkiye - Concordia 1 - 1
Sun. 29 Oct. 10:45  FC Teutonia - Buchholz 0 - 3
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:00  SC Billstedt - Wedeler TSV 1 - 4
Sun. 29 Oct. 15:00  TSV Sasel - Condor Hamburg 4 - 0

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 3.22
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 15
Fri. 3 Nov. 19:30  Condor Hamburg - Rugenbergen 2 - 3
Fri. 3 Nov. 19:30  Osdorf - SC Billstedt 2 - 1
Fri. 3 Nov. 20:00  Hamburger SV C - Süderelbe 1 - 2
Sat. 4 Nov. 13:00  Dassendorf - Curslack-Neu. 3 - 1
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:00  Wedeler TSV - FC Teutonia 1 - 2
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:00  Barmbek-Uhl. - TSV Sasel 2 - 3
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:00  Buchholz - FC Türkiye 3 - 0
Sun. 5 Nov. 15:00  Concordia - Niendorfer TSV 1 - 0
Fri. 4 May. 18:30  SC Victoria - Pinneberg 5 - 1

  Total goals 33
  Goals per game 3.67
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 0
  Away wins 4


  Round 16
Sat. 11 Nov. 13:00  Dassendorf - Süderelbe 4 - 1
Sat. 11 Nov. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Concordia 0 - 1
Sun. 12 Nov. 10:45  FC Teutonia - Osdorf 5 - 2
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:00  Niendorfer TSV - Buchholz 2 - 1
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:00  SC Billstedt - SC Victoria 1 - 0
Sun. 12 Nov. 15:00  TSV Sasel - Hamburger SV C 5 - 1
Tue. 17 Apr. 17:30  Pinneberg - Condor Hamburg 2 - 1
Tue. 17 Apr. 17:30  FC Türkiye - Wedeler TSV 4 - 2
Tue. 24 Apr. 17:30  Rugenbergen - Barmbek-Uhl. 0 - 0

  Total goals 32
  Goals per game 3.56
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 7
  Draws 1
  Away wins 1


  Round 17
Fri. 17 Nov. 19:30  Condor Hamburg - SC Billstedt 3 - 2
Fri. 17 Nov. 19:30  Osdorf - FC Türkiye 5 - 1
Fri. 17 Nov. 20:00  Süderelbe - TSV Sasel 0 - 4
Sun. 19 Nov. 11:00  Wedeler TSV - Niendorfer TSV 2 - 2
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:00  Hamburger SV C - Rugenbergen 1 - 5
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:00  Barmbek-Uhl. - Pinneberg 1 - 0
Sun. 19 Nov. 15:00  Concordia - Dassendorf 2 - 3
Tue. 8 May. 18:00  Buchholz - Curslack-Neu. 3 - 2
Tue. 15 May. 18:30  SC Victoria - FC Teutonia 1 - 2

  Total goals 39
  Goals per game 4.33
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4




  Round 18
Fri. 24 Nov. 19:30  Osdorf - Niendorfer TSV 3 - 0
Fri. 24 Nov. 19:30  SC Victoria - FC Türkiye 2 - 0
Fri. 24 Nov. 20:00  Hamburger SV C - Pinneberg 5 - 1
Fri. 24 Nov. 20:00  Süderelbe - Rugenbergen 3 - 1
Sun. 26 Nov. 11:00  Condor Hamburg - FC Teutonia 1 - 6
Sun. 26 Nov. 14:00  Wedeler TSV - Curslack-Neu. 3 - 1
Sun. 26 Nov. 14:00  Barmbek-Uhl. - SC Billstedt 3 - 1
Sun. 26 Nov. 14:00  Buchholz - Concordia 4 - 0
Sun. 26 Nov. 15:00  TSV Sasel - Dassendorf 2 - 1

  Total goals 37
  Goals per game 4.11
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Home wins 8
  Draws 0
  Away wins 1


  Round 19
Fri. 4 Aug. 18:30  Niendorfer TSV - SC Victoria 1 - 2
Sat. 2 Dec. 13:00  Dassendorf - Buchholz 1 - 0
Sat. 2 Dec. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Osdorf 4 - 1
Sat. 2 Dec. 17:00  Concordia - Wedeler TSV 5 - 1
Sun. 3 Dec. 10:45  FC Teutonia - Barmbek-Uhl. 4 - 1
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:00  SC Billstedt - Hamburger SV C 1 - 2
Mon. 2 Apr. 13:30  FC Türkiye - Condor Hamburg 0 - 1
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Pinneberg - Süderelbe 2 - 1
Tue. 17 Apr. 17:30  Rugenbergen - TSV Sasel 1 - 1

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 3.22
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 20
Fri. 9 Feb. 19:30  SC Victoria - Curslack-Neu. 4 - 0
Fri. 9 Feb. 20:00  Hamburger SV C - FC Teutonia 2 - 4
Fri. 9 Feb. 20:00  Süderelbe - SC Billstedt 5 - 1
Sun. 11 Feb. 14:00  Wedeler TSV - Buchholz 3 - 4
Sun. 11 Feb. 14:00  Barmbek-Uhl. - FC Türkiye 5 - 2
Tue. 6 Mar. 19:00  Condor Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV 3 - 4
Wed. 7 Mar. 19:30  TSV Sasel - Pinneberg 1 - 2
Wed. 28 Mar. 18:30  Rugenbergen - Dassendorf 1 - 2
Mon. 2 Apr. 14:00  Osdorf - Concordia 4 - 1

  Total goals 48
  Goals per game 5.33
  Under 2.5 goals 0 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 9 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 0
  Away wins 5


  Round 21
Sun. 20 Aug. 14:00  Concordia - SC Victoria 1 - 1
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Curslack-Neu. - Condor Hamburg 1 - 2
Sun. 18 Feb. 10:45  FC Teutonia - Süderelbe 0 - 1
Sun. 18 Feb. 15:00  SC Billstedt - TSV Sasel 0 - 4
Mon. 2 Apr. 12:00  Dassendorf - Wedeler TSV 1 - 0
Mon. 2 Apr. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - Barmbek-Uhl. 3 - 2
Tue. 10 Apr. 18:00  FC Türkiye - Hamburger SV C 2 - 0
Tue. 1 May. 13:00  Buchholz - Osdorf 2 - 2
Wed. 2 May. 18:00  Pinneberg - Rugenbergen 2 - 1

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 2.78
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 22
Fri. 23 Feb. 19:30  SC Victoria - Buchholz 3 - 0
Fri. 23 Feb. 20:00  Hamburger SV C - Niendorfer TSV 0 - 2
Fri. 23 Feb. 20:00  Süderelbe - FC Türkiye 5 - 0
Sun. 25 Feb. 11:30  Condor Hamburg - Concordia 5 - 2
Sun. 25 Feb. 14:00  Barmbek-Uhl. - Curslack-Neu. 2 - 0
Sun. 25 Feb. 15:00  TSV Sasel - FC Teutonia 3 - 4
Tue. 10 Apr. 18:00  Rugenbergen - SC Billstedt 4 - 2
Tue. 10 Apr. 18:30  Osdorf - Wedeler TSV 5 - 1
Wed. 16 May. 18:00  Pinneberg - Dassendorf 0 - 1

  Total goals 39
  Goals per game 4.33
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 0
  Away wins 3


  Round 23
Sat. 2 Sep. 15:00  Wedeler TSV - SC Victoria 1 - 6
Tue. 20 Mar. 19:00  FC Teutonia - Rugenbergen 2 - 0
Tue. 20 Mar. 19:00  Niendorfer TSV - Süderelbe 4 - 2
Tue. 20 Mar. 19:00  Curslack-Neu. - Hamburger SV C 3 - 1
Tue. 24 Apr. 18:30  SC Billstedt - Pinneberg 3 - 4
Fri. 18 May. 18:00  Dassendorf - Osdorf 0 - 2
Sat. 19 May. 13:00  FC Türkiye - TSV Sasel 1 - 5
Sat. 19 May. 14:00  Concordia - Barmbek-Uhl. 2 - 4
Sun. 20 May. 13:00  Buchholz - Condor Hamburg 1 - 1

  Total goals 42
  Goals per game 4.67
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 5


  Round 24
Fri. 9 Mar. 19:30  SC Victoria - Osdorf 2 - 1
Fri. 9 Mar. 20:00  Süderelbe - Curslack-Neu. 0 - 2
Sat. 10 Mar. 16:00  Rugenbergen - FC Türkiye 5 - 2
Sun. 11 Mar. 11:30  Condor Hamburg - Wedeler TSV 3 - 4
Sun. 11 Mar. 14:00  Pinneberg - FC Teutonia 0 - 4
Sun. 11 Mar. 14:00  Barmbek-Uhl. - Buchholz 1 - 2
Sun. 11 Mar. 15:00  TSV Sasel - Niendorfer TSV 1 - 4
Sun. 11 Mar. 15:00  SC Billstedt - Dassendorf 1 - 8
Tue. 13 Mar. 20:00  Hamburger SV C - Concordia 0 - 4

  Total goals 44
  Goals per game 4.89
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 0
  Away wins 7


  Round 25
Sun. 17 Sep. 12:00  Dassendorf - SC Victoria 4 - 2
Fri. 16 Mar. 19:30  Osdorf - Condor Hamburg 1 - 2
Sat. 17 Mar. 14:00  FC Türkiye - Pinneberg 4 - 1
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Curslack-Neu. - TSV Sasel 3 - 1
Sun. 18 Mar. 10:45  FC Teutonia - SC Billstedt 2 - 1
Sun. 18 Mar. 14:00  Niendorfer TSV - Rugenbergen 1 - 1
Sun. 18 Mar. 14:00  Wedeler TSV - Barmbek-Uhl. 1 - 0
Sun. 18 Mar. 14:00  Buchholz - Hamburger SV C 0 - 0
Sun. 18 Mar. 15:00  Concordia - Süderelbe 2 - 0

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.89
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 26
Fri. 22 Sep. 18:30  Condor Hamburg - SC Victoria 0 - 6
Fri. 23 Mar. 20:00  Hamburger SV C - Wedeler TSV 2 - 0
Fri. 23 Mar. 20:00  Süderelbe - Buchholz 0 - 5
Sun. 25 Mar. 09:45  FC Teutonia - Dassendorf 2 - 4
Sun. 25 Mar. 13:00  Pinneberg - Niendorfer TSV 0 - 5
Sun. 25 Mar. 13:00  Rugenbergen - Curslack-Neu. 0 - 0
Sun. 25 Mar. 13:00  Barmbek-Uhl. - Osdorf 3 - 2
Sun. 25 Mar. 14:00  TSV Sasel - Concordia 3 - 3
Sun. 25 Mar. 14:00  SC Billstedt - FC Türkiye 0 - 3

  Total goals 38
  Goals per game 4.22
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 5


  Round 27
Thu. 29 Mar. 18:30  SC Victoria - Barmbek-Uhl. 2 - 1
Fri. 30 Mar. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - SC Billstedt 3 - 1
Fri. 30 Mar. 13:30  FC Türkiye - FC Teutonia 5 - 7
Fri. 30 Mar. 14:00  Concordia - Rugenbergen 3 - 4
Fri. 30 Mar. 18:30  Osdorf - Hamburger SV C 1 - 3
Sat. 31 Mar. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - Süderelbe 4 - 2
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Pinneberg 2 - 2
Tue. 8 May. 18:00  Dassendorf - Condor Hamburg 3 - 0
Wed. 16 May. 18:00  Buchholz - TSV Sasel 1 - 0

  Total goals 44
  Goals per game 4.89
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 28
Fri. 6 Oct. 19:00  Hamburger SV C - SC Victoria 1 - 2
Fri. 6 Apr. 19:00  Süderelbe - Osdorf 3 - 0
Sat. 7 Apr. 13:00  FC Türkiye - Dassendorf 0 - 4
Sun. 8 Apr. 09:45  FC Teutonia - Niendorfer TSV 1 - 1
Sun. 8 Apr. 13:00  Pinneberg - Concordia 2 - 0
Sun. 8 Apr. 13:00  Rugenbergen - Buchholz 4 - 0
Sun. 8 Apr. 13:00  Barmbek-Uhl. - Condor Hamburg 2 - 0
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  TSV Sasel - Wedeler TSV 6 - 1
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  SC Billstedt - Curslack-Neu. 6 - 3

  Total goals 36
  Goals per game 4.00
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 29
Fri. 13 Apr. 18:30  Osdorf - TSV Sasel 2 - 5
Fri. 13 Apr. 18:30  SC Victoria - Süderelbe 5 - 0
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - FC Teutonia 3 - 2
Sun. 15 Apr. 10:30  Condor Hamburg - Hamburger SV C 1 - 3
Sun. 15 Apr. 11:15  Dassendorf - Barmbek-Uhl. 3 - 0
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - FC Türkiye 3 - 3
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - Rugenbergen 0 - 2
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:00  Buchholz - Pinneberg 1 - 3
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  Concordia - SC Billstedt 4 - 0

  Total goals 40
  Goals per game 4.44
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 30
Sun. 22 Oct. 14:00  TSV Sasel - SC Victoria 2 - 2
Fri. 20 Apr. 19:00  Hamburger SV C - Barmbek-Uhl. 3 - 3
Fri. 20 Apr. 19:00  Süderelbe - Condor Hamburg 0 - 0
Sat. 21 Apr. 13:00  FC Türkiye - Curslack-Neu. 0 - 1
Sun. 22 Apr. 09:45  FC Teutonia - Concordia 4 - 2
Sun. 22 Apr. 13:00  Pinneberg - Wedeler TSV 3 - 0
Sun. 22 Apr. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - Dassendorf 0 - 2
Sun. 22 Apr. 13:00  Rugenbergen - Osdorf 5 - 0
Sun. 22 Apr. 14:00  SC Billstedt - Buchholz 0 - 5

  Total goals 32
  Goals per game 3.56
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 31
Fri. 27 Apr. 17:45  Dassendorf - Hamburger SV C 7 - 2
Fri. 27 Apr. 18:30  Osdorf - Pinneberg 2 - 0
Fri. 27 Apr. 18:30  SC Victoria - Rugenbergen 3 - 4
Sat. 28 Apr. 12:00  Wedeler TSV - SC Billstedt 5 - 0
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Curslack-Neu. - Niendorfer TSV 1 - 3
Sun. 29 Apr. 10:30  Condor Hamburg - TSV Sasel 2 - 2
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:00  Barmbek-Uhl. - Süderelbe 4 - 2
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:00  Buchholz - FC Teutonia 2 - 0
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Concordia - FC Türkiye 2 - 1

  Total goals 42
  Goals per game 4.67
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 32
Sat. 4 Nov. 13:00  Pinneberg - SC Victoria 0 - 3
Fri. 4 May. 19:00  Süderelbe - Hamburger SV C 6 - 8
Sat. 5 May. 12:30  Curslack-Neu. - Dassendorf 1 - 3
Sat. 5 May. 13:00  FC Türkiye - Buchholz 0 - 4
Sun. 6 May. 09:45  FC Teutonia - Wedeler TSV 4 - 1
Sun. 6 May. 13:00  Niendorfer TSV - Concordia 3 - 0
Sun. 6 May. 13:00  Rugenbergen - Condor Hamburg 3 - 1
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  TSV Sasel - Barmbek-Uhl. 3 - 2
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  SC Billstedt - Osdorf 1 - 4

  Total goals 47
  Goals per game 5.22
  Under 2.5 goals 0 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 9 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 0
  Away wins 5


  Round 33
Fri. 11 May. 18:30  Osdorf - FC Teutonia 2 - 4
Fri. 11 May. 18:30  SC Victoria - SC Billstedt 7 - 0
Fri. 11 May. 18:30  Barmbek-Uhl. - Rugenbergen 3 - 1
Fri. 11 May. 19:00  Hamburger SV C - TSV Sasel 2 - 5
Fri. 11 May. 19:00  Süderelbe - Dassendorf 1 - 3
Sun. 13 May. 10:30  Condor Hamburg - Pinneberg 7 - 1
Sun. 13 May. 13:00  Wedeler TSV - FC Türkiye 4 - 5
Sun. 13 May. 13:00  Buchholz - Niendorfer TSV 4 - 0
Sun. 13 May. 14:00  Concordia - Curslack-Neu. 6 - 1

  Total goals 56
  Goals per game 6.22
  Under 2.5 goals 0 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 9 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 0
  Away wins 4


  Round 34
Sun. 19 Nov. 10:45  FC Teutonia - SC Victoria 2 - 1
Fri. 25 May. 18:00  Pinneberg - Barmbek-Uhl. 5 - 2
Fri. 25 May. 18:00  Dassendorf - Concordia 4 - 1
Fri. 25 May. 18:00  TSV Sasel - Süderelbe 7 - 3
Fri. 25 May. 18:00  Niendorfer TSV - Wedeler TSV 3 - 2
Fri. 25 May. 18:00  Rugenbergen - Hamburger SV C 3 - 2
Fri. 25 May. 18:00  FC Türkiye - Osdorf 5 - 5
Fri. 25 May. 18:00  Curslack-Neu. - Buchholz 2 - 1
Fri. 25 May. 18:00  SC Billstedt - Condor Hamburg 6 - 5

  Total goals 59
  Goals per game 6.56
  Under 2.5 goals 0 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 9 / 9
  Home wins 8
  Draws 1
  Away wins 0


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com