Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 12 Aug. 15:30  Monheim - Ger. Ratingen 3 - 1
Sat. 12 Aug. 16:30  TuRU Düsseldorf - SC Dusseldorf 4 - 3
Sun. 13 Aug. 14:00  Bocholt - SW Essen 2 - 2
Sun. 13 Aug. 14:00  Homberg - SF Baumberg 0 - 2
Sun. 13 Aug. 14:00  Schonnebeck - Düsseldorf-West 1 - 4
Sun. 13 Aug. 14:00  Speldorf - Krefeld-Fisch. 2 - 5
Sun. 13 Aug. 14:00  Straelen - Velbert 2 - 0
Sun. 13 Aug. 14:00  Hilden - Jahn Dinslaken 2 - 2
Sun. 13 Aug. 16:30  Vohwinkel - Cronenberger 4 - 1

  Total goals 40
  Goals per game 4.44
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 2
Wed. 16 Aug. 18:00  SW Essen - Hilden 4 - 1
Wed. 16 Aug. 18:00  Velbert - Speldorf 3 - 0
Wed. 16 Aug. 18:30  Ger. Ratingen - Bocholt 3 - 1
Wed. 16 Aug. 18:30  SF Baumberg - TuRU Düsseldorf 1 - 1
Wed. 16 Aug. 18:30  Düsseldorf-West - Homberg 2 - 2
Wed. 16 Aug. 18:30  Krefeld-Fisch. - Schonnebeck 0 - 1
Wed. 16 Aug. 18:30  SC Dusseldorf - Monheim 0 - 4
Wed. 16 Aug. 18:30  Jahn Dinslaken - Vohwinkel 3 - 2
Wed. 16 Aug. 19:00  Cronenberger - Straelen 0 - 2

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 3.33
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 3
Sun. 20 Aug. 14:00  Bocholt - SC Dusseldorf 2 - 0
Sun. 20 Aug. 14:00  Homberg - Krefeld-Fisch. 3 - 0
Sun. 20 Aug. 14:00  SF Baumberg - Düsseldorf-West 5 - 0
Sun. 20 Aug. 14:00  Schonnebeck - Velbert 2 - 2
Sun. 20 Aug. 14:00  Speldorf - Cronenberger 0 - 1
Sun. 20 Aug. 14:00  Straelen - Jahn Dinslaken 1 - 3
Sun. 20 Aug. 14:00  TuRU Düsseldorf - Monheim 3 - 2
Sun. 20 Aug. 14:00  Vohwinkel - SW Essen 1 - 4
Sun. 20 Aug. 14:00  Hilden - Ger. Ratingen 2 - 1

  Total goals 32
  Goals per game 3.56
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 4
Fri. 25 Aug. 19:00  Düsseldorf-West - TuRU Düsseldorf 4 - 2
Sun. 27 Aug. 13:00  SC Dusseldorf - Hilden 1 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 14:00  Monheim - Bocholt 2 - 0
Sun. 27 Aug. 14:00  Ger. Ratingen - Vohwinkel 1 - 2
Sun. 27 Aug. 14:00  SW Essen - Straelen 4 - 2
Sun. 27 Aug. 14:00  Krefeld-Fisch. - SF Baumberg 0 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 14:00  Velbert - Homberg 3 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 14:00  Cronenberger - Schonnebeck 1 - 2
Sun. 27 Aug. 14:00  Jahn Dinslaken - Speldorf 0 - 0

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 5
Sun. 3 Sep. 14:00  Vohwinkel - SC Dusseldorf 3 - 5
Wed. 13 Sep. 18:30  SF Baumberg - Velbert 0 - 4
Wed. 13 Sep. 18:30  Schonnebeck - Jahn Dinslaken 0 - 1
Wed. 13 Sep. 18:30  Düsseldorf-West - Krefeld-Fisch. 1 - 1
Wed. 13 Sep. 18:30  Speldorf - SW Essen 2 - 1
Wed. 13 Sep. 18:30  TuRU Düsseldorf - Bocholt 2 - 2
Wed. 13 Sep. 18:30  Hilden - Monheim 0 - 0
Wed. 13 Sep. 19:00  Homberg - Cronenberger 2 - 2
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Straelen - Ger. Ratingen

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 3.25
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 1
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 6
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:00  Monheim - Vohwinkel 3 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:00  Ger. Ratingen - Speldorf 2 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:00  Bocholt - Hilden 2 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:00  SW Essen - Schonnebeck 3 - 2
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:00  Krefeld-Fisch. - TuRU Düsseldorf 1 - 2
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:00  Velbert - Düsseldorf-West 1 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:00  SC Dusseldorf - Straelen 1 - 4
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:00  Cronenberger - SF Baumberg 1 - 2
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:00  Jahn Dinslaken - Homberg 2 - 3

  Total goals 32
  Goals per game 3.56
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 7
Sat. 16 Sep. 16:00  Vohwinkel - Bocholt 3 - 0
Sun. 17 Sep. 14:00  Homberg - SW Essen 3 - 2
Sun. 17 Sep. 14:00  SF Baumberg - Jahn Dinslaken 0 - 0
Sun. 17 Sep. 14:00  Schonnebeck - Ger. Ratingen 2 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 14:00  Düsseldorf-West - Cronenberger 3 - 0
Sun. 17 Sep. 14:00  Speldorf - SC Dusseldorf 3 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 14:00  Krefeld-Fisch. - Velbert 1 - 4
Sun. 17 Sep. 14:00  Straelen - Monheim 6 - 0
Sun. 17 Sep. 14:00  TuRU Düsseldorf - Hilden 2 - 1

  Total goals 32
  Goals per game 3.56
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Home wins 7
  Draws 1
  Away wins 1


  Round 8
Sun. 24 Sep. 14:00  Monheim - Speldorf 4 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 14:00  Ger. Ratingen - Homberg 2 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 14:00  Bocholt - Straelen 0 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 14:00  SW Essen - SF Baumberg 5 - 4
Sun. 24 Sep. 14:00  Velbert - TuRU Düsseldorf 0 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 14:00  SC Dusseldorf - Schonnebeck 0 - 4
Sun. 24 Sep. 14:00  Cronenberger - Krefeld-Fisch. 1 - 3
Sun. 24 Sep. 14:00  Jahn Dinslaken - Düsseldorf-West 2 - 2
Fri. 23 Mar. 16:00  Hilden - Vohwinkel

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 3.63
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 9
Sun. 1 Oct. 14:00  SF Baumberg - Ger. Ratingen
Sun. 1 Oct. 14:00  Schonnebeck - Monheim
Sun. 1 Oct. 14:00  Düsseldorf-West - SW Essen
Sun. 1 Oct. 14:00  Speldorf - Bocholt
Sun. 1 Oct. 14:00  Krefeld-Fisch. - Jahn Dinslaken
Sun. 1 Oct. 14:00  Straelen - Hilden
Sun. 1 Oct. 14:00  Velbert - Cronenberger
Sun. 1 Oct. 14:00  TuRU Düsseldorf - Vohwinkel
Tue. 3 Oct. 14:00  Homberg - SC Dusseldorf


  Round 10
Sun. 8 Oct. 14:00  Monheim - Homberg
Sun. 8 Oct. 14:00  Ger. Ratingen - Düsseldorf-West
Sun. 8 Oct. 14:00  Bocholt - Schonnebeck
Sun. 8 Oct. 14:00  SW Essen - Krefeld-Fisch.
Sun. 8 Oct. 14:00  SC Dusseldorf - SF Baumberg
Sun. 8 Oct. 14:00  Vohwinkel - Straelen
Sun. 8 Oct. 14:00  Cronenberger - TuRU Düsseldorf
Sun. 8 Oct. 14:00  Hilden - Speldorf
Sun. 8 Oct. 14:00  Jahn Dinslaken - Velbert


  Round 11
Sun. 15 Oct. 14:00  Homberg - Bocholt
Sun. 15 Oct. 14:00  SF Baumberg - Monheim
Sun. 15 Oct. 14:00  Schonnebeck - Hilden
Sun. 15 Oct. 14:00  Düsseldorf-West - SC Dusseldorf    
Sun. 15 Oct. 14:00  Speldorf - Vohwinkel    
Sun. 15 Oct. 14:00  Krefeld-Fisch. - Ger. Ratingen    
Sun. 15 Oct. 14:00  Velbert - SW Essen    
Sun. 15 Oct. 14:00  TuRU Düsseldorf - Straelen    
Sun. 15 Oct. 14:00  Cronenberger - Jahn Dinslaken    


  Round 12
Sun. 22 Oct. 14:00  Monheim - Düsseldorf-West    
Sun. 22 Oct. 14:00  Ger. Ratingen - Velbert    
Sun. 22 Oct. 14:00  Bocholt - SF Baumberg    
Sun. 22 Oct. 14:00  SW Essen - Cronenberger    
Sun. 22 Oct. 14:00  Straelen - Speldorf    
Sun. 22 Oct. 14:00  SC Dusseldorf - Krefeld-Fisch.    
Sun. 22 Oct. 14:00  Vohwinkel - Schonnebeck    
Sun. 22 Oct. 14:00  Jahn Dinslaken - TuRU Düsseldorf    
Sun. 22 Oct. 14:30  Hilden - Homberg    


  Round 13
Sun. 29 Oct. 15:00  Homberg - Vohwinkel    
Sun. 29 Oct. 15:00  SF Baumberg - Hilden    
Sun. 29 Oct. 15:00  Schonnebeck - Straelen    
Sun. 29 Oct. 15:00  Düsseldorf-West - Bocholt    
Sun. 29 Oct. 15:00  Krefeld-Fisch. - Monheim    
Sun. 29 Oct. 15:00  Velbert - SC Dusseldorf    
Sun. 29 Oct. 15:00  TuRU Düsseldorf - Speldorf    
Sun. 29 Oct. 15:00  Cronenberger - Ger. Ratingen    
Sun. 29 Oct. 15:00  Jahn Dinslaken - SW Essen    


  Round 14
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:30  Monheim - Velbert    
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:30  Ger. Ratingen - Jahn Dinslaken    
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:30  Bocholt - Krefeld-Fisch.    
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:30  SW Essen - TuRU Düsseldorf    
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:30  Speldorf - Schonnebeck    
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:30  Straelen - Homberg    
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:30  SC Dusseldorf - Cronenberger    
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:30  Vohwinkel - SF Baumberg    
Sun. 5 Nov. 15:30  Hilden - Düsseldorf-West    


  Round 15
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:30  SW Essen - Ger. Ratingen    
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:30  Homberg - Speldorf    
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:30  SF Baumberg - Straelen    
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:30  Düsseldorf-West - Vohwinkel    
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:30  Krefeld-Fisch. - Hilden    
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:30  Velbert - Bocholt    
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:30  Cronenberger - Monheim    
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:30  Jahn Dinslaken - SC Dusseldorf    
Sun. 12 Nov. 15:00  TuRU Düsseldorf - Schonnebeck    


  Round 16
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:30  Monheim - Jahn Dinslaken    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:30  Bocholt - Cronenberger    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:30  Schonnebeck - Homberg    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:30  Speldorf - SF Baumberg    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:30  Straelen - Düsseldorf-West    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:30  TuRU Düsseldorf - Ger. Ratingen    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:30  SC Dusseldorf - SW Essen    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:30  Vohwinkel - Krefeld-Fisch.    
Sun. 19 Nov. 15:30  Hilden - Velbert    


  Round 17
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:15  Ger. Ratingen - SC Dusseldorf    
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:15  SW Essen - Monheim    
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:15  Homberg - TuRU Düsseldorf    
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:15  SF Baumberg - Schonnebeck    
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:15  Düsseldorf-West - Speldorf    
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:15  Krefeld-Fisch. - Straelen    
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:15  Velbert - Vohwinkel    
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:15  Cronenberger - Hilden    
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:15  Jahn Dinslaken - Bocholt    




  Round 18
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:15  Ger. Ratingen - Monheim    
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:15  SW Essen - Bocholt    
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:15  SF Baumberg - Homberg    
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:15  Düsseldorf-West - Schonnebeck    
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:15  Krefeld-Fisch. - Speldorf    
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:15  Velbert - Straelen    
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:15  SC Dusseldorf - TuRU Düsseldorf    
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:15  Cronenberger - Vohwinkel    
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:15  Jahn Dinslaken - Hilden    


  Round 19
Sat. 16 Dec. 14:15  Straelen - Cronenberger    
Sun. 17 Dec. 14:15  Monheim - SC Dusseldorf    
Sun. 17 Dec. 14:15  Bocholt - Ger. Ratingen    
Sun. 17 Dec. 14:15  Homberg - Düsseldorf-West    
Sun. 17 Dec. 14:15  Schonnebeck - Krefeld-Fisch.    
Sun. 17 Dec. 14:15  Speldorf - Velbert    
Sun. 17 Dec. 14:15  Vohwinkel - Jahn Dinslaken    
Sun. 17 Dec. 15:00  TuRU Düsseldorf - SF Baumberg    
Sun. 17 Dec. 15:30  Hilden - SW Essen    


  Round 20
Sun. 18 Feb. 15:00  Monheim - TuRU Düsseldorf    
Sun. 18 Feb. 15:00  Ger. Ratingen - Hilden    
Sun. 18 Feb. 15:00  SW Essen - Vohwinkel    
Sun. 18 Feb. 15:00  Düsseldorf-West - SF Baumberg    
Sun. 18 Feb. 15:00  Krefeld-Fisch. - Homberg    
Sun. 18 Feb. 15:00  Velbert - Schonnebeck    
Sun. 18 Feb. 15:00  SC Dusseldorf - Bocholt    
Sun. 18 Feb. 15:00  Cronenberger - Speldorf    
Sun. 18 Feb. 15:00  Jahn Dinslaken - Straelen    


  Round 21
Sun. 25 Feb. 15:00  Bocholt - Monheim    
Sun. 25 Feb. 15:00  Homberg - Velbert    
Sun. 25 Feb. 15:00  SF Baumberg - Krefeld-Fisch.    
Sun. 25 Feb. 15:00  Schonnebeck - Cronenberger    
Sun. 25 Feb. 15:00  Speldorf - Jahn Dinslaken    
Sun. 25 Feb. 15:00  Straelen - SW Essen    
Sun. 25 Feb. 15:00  TuRU Düsseldorf - Düsseldorf-West    
Sun. 25 Feb. 15:00  Vohwinkel - Ger. Ratingen    
Sun. 25 Feb. 15:30  Hilden - SC Dusseldorf    


  Round 22
Wed. 13 Sep. 19:00  Ger. Ratingen - Straelen 0 - 1
Sun. 4 Mar. 15:00  Monheim - Hilden    
Sun. 4 Mar. 15:00  Bocholt - TuRU Düsseldorf    
Sun. 4 Mar. 15:00  SW Essen - Speldorf    
Sun. 4 Mar. 15:00  Krefeld-Fisch. - Düsseldorf-West    
Sun. 4 Mar. 15:00  Velbert - SF Baumberg    
Sun. 4 Mar. 15:00  SC Dusseldorf - Vohwinkel    
Sun. 4 Mar. 15:00  Cronenberger - Homberg    
Sun. 4 Mar. 15:00  Jahn Dinslaken - Schonnebeck    

  Total goals 1
  Goals per game 1.00
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 1
  Over 2.5 goals 0 / 1
  Home wins 0
  Draws 0
  Away wins 1


  Round 23
Sun. 11 Mar. 15:00  Homberg - Jahn Dinslaken    
Sun. 11 Mar. 15:00  SF Baumberg - Cronenberger    
Sun. 11 Mar. 15:00  Schonnebeck - SW Essen    
Sun. 11 Mar. 15:00  Düsseldorf-West - Velbert    
Sun. 11 Mar. 15:00  Speldorf - Ger. Ratingen    
Sun. 11 Mar. 15:00  Straelen - SC Dusseldorf    
Sun. 11 Mar. 15:00  TuRU Düsseldorf - Krefeld-Fisch.    
Sun. 11 Mar. 15:00  Vohwinkel - Monheim    
Sun. 11 Mar. 15:30  Hilden - Bocholt    


  Round 24
Sun. 18 Mar. 15:00  Monheim - Straelen    
Sun. 18 Mar. 15:00  Ger. Ratingen - Schonnebeck    
Sun. 18 Mar. 15:00  Bocholt - Vohwinkel    
Sun. 18 Mar. 15:00  SW Essen - Homberg    
Sun. 18 Mar. 15:00  Velbert - Krefeld-Fisch.    
Sun. 18 Mar. 15:00  SC Dusseldorf - Speldorf    
Sun. 18 Mar. 15:00  Cronenberger - Düsseldorf-West    
Sun. 18 Mar. 15:00  Jahn Dinslaken - SF Baumberg    
Sun. 18 Mar. 15:30  Hilden - TuRU Düsseldorf    


  Round 25
Sat. 23 Sep. 15:00  Vohwinkel - Hilden 4 - 3
Sun. 25 Mar. 14:00  Homberg - Ger. Ratingen    
Sun. 25 Mar. 14:00  SF Baumberg - SW Essen    
Sun. 25 Mar. 14:00  Schonnebeck - SC Dusseldorf    
Sun. 25 Mar. 14:00  Düsseldorf-West - Jahn Dinslaken    
Sun. 25 Mar. 14:00  Speldorf - Monheim    
Sun. 25 Mar. 14:00  Krefeld-Fisch. - Cronenberger    
Sun. 25 Mar. 14:00  Straelen - Bocholt    
Sun. 25 Mar. 14:00  TuRU Düsseldorf - Velbert    

  Total goals 7
  Goals per game 7.00
  Under 2.5 goals 0 / 1
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 1
  Home wins 1
  Draws 0
  Away wins 0


  Round 26
Thu. 29 Mar. 18:00  SW Essen - Düsseldorf-West    
Thu. 29 Mar. 18:30  Monheim - Schonnebeck    
Thu. 29 Mar. 18:30  Ger. Ratingen - SF Baumberg    
Thu. 29 Mar. 18:30  Bocholt - Speldorf    
Thu. 29 Mar. 18:30  SC Dusseldorf - Homberg    
Thu. 29 Mar. 18:30  Vohwinkel - TuRU Düsseldorf    
Thu. 29 Mar. 18:30  Cronenberger - Velbert    
Thu. 29 Mar. 18:30  Hilden - Straelen    
Thu. 29 Mar. 18:30  Jahn Dinslaken - Krefeld-Fisch.    


  Round 27
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  Homberg - Monheim    
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  SF Baumberg - SC Dusseldorf    
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  Schonnebeck - Bocholt    
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  Düsseldorf-West - Ger. Ratingen    
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  Speldorf - Hilden    
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  Krefeld-Fisch. - SW Essen    
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  Straelen - Vohwinkel    
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  Velbert - Jahn Dinslaken    
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  TuRU Düsseldorf - Cronenberger    


  Round 28
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  Monheim - SF Baumberg    
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  Ger. Ratingen - Krefeld-Fisch.    
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  Bocholt - Homberg    
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  SW Essen - Velbert    
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  Straelen - TuRU Düsseldorf    
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  SC Dusseldorf - Düsseldorf-West    
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  Vohwinkel - Speldorf    
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  Jahn Dinslaken - Cronenberger    
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:30  Hilden - Schonnebeck    


  Round 29
Sun. 22 Apr. 14:00  Homberg - Hilden    
Sun. 22 Apr. 14:00  SF Baumberg - Bocholt    
Sun. 22 Apr. 14:00  Schonnebeck - Vohwinkel    
Sun. 22 Apr. 14:00  Düsseldorf-West - Monheim    
Sun. 22 Apr. 14:00  Speldorf - Straelen    
Sun. 22 Apr. 14:00  Krefeld-Fisch. - SC Dusseldorf    
Sun. 22 Apr. 14:00  Velbert - Ger. Ratingen    
Sun. 22 Apr. 14:00  TuRU Düsseldorf - Jahn Dinslaken    
Sun. 22 Apr. 14:00  Cronenberger - SW Essen    


  Round 30
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Monheim - Krefeld-Fisch.    
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Ger. Ratingen - Cronenberger    
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Bocholt - Düsseldorf-West    
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  SW Essen - Jahn Dinslaken    
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Speldorf - TuRU Düsseldorf    
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Straelen - Schonnebeck    
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  SC Dusseldorf - Velbert    
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Vohwinkel - Homberg    
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:30  Hilden - SF Baumberg    


  Round 31
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  Homberg - Straelen    
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  SF Baumberg - Vohwinkel    
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  Schonnebeck - Speldorf    
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  Düsseldorf-West - Hilden    
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  Krefeld-Fisch. - Bocholt    
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  Velbert - Monheim    
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  TuRU Düsseldorf - SW Essen    
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  Cronenberger - SC Dusseldorf    
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  Jahn Dinslaken - Ger. Ratingen    


  Round 32
Sun. 13 May. 14:00  Monheim - Cronenberger    
Sun. 13 May. 14:00  Ger. Ratingen - SW Essen    
Sun. 13 May. 14:00  Bocholt - Velbert    
Sun. 13 May. 14:00  Schonnebeck - TuRU Düsseldorf    
Sun. 13 May. 14:00  Speldorf - Homberg    
Sun. 13 May. 14:00  Straelen - SF Baumberg    
Sun. 13 May. 14:00  SC Dusseldorf - Jahn Dinslaken    
Sun. 13 May. 14:00  Vohwinkel - Düsseldorf-West    
Sun. 13 May. 14:30  Hilden - Krefeld-Fisch.    


  Round 33
Sun. 27 May. 14:00  Ger. Ratingen - TuRU Düsseldorf    
Sun. 27 May. 14:00  SW Essen - SC Dusseldorf    
Sun. 27 May. 14:00  Homberg - Schonnebeck    
Sun. 27 May. 14:00  SF Baumberg - Speldorf    
Sun. 27 May. 14:00  Düsseldorf-West - Straelen    
Sun. 27 May. 14:00  Krefeld-Fisch. - Vohwinkel    
Sun. 27 May. 14:00  Velbert - Hilden    
Sun. 27 May. 14:00  Cronenberger - Bocholt    
Sun. 27 May. 14:00  Jahn Dinslaken - Monheim    


  Round 34
Sun. 3 Jun. 14:00  Monheim - SW Essen    
Sun. 3 Jun. 14:00  Bocholt - Jahn Dinslaken    
Sun. 3 Jun. 14:00  Schonnebeck - SF Baumberg    
Sun. 3 Jun. 14:00  Speldorf - Düsseldorf-West    
Sun. 3 Jun. 14:00  Straelen - Krefeld-Fisch.    
Sun. 3 Jun. 14:00  TuRU Düsseldorf - Homberg    
Sun. 3 Jun. 14:00  SC Dusseldorf - Ger. Ratingen    
Sun. 3 Jun. 14:00  Vohwinkel - Velbert    
Sun. 3 Jun. 14:00  Hilden - Cronenberger    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals scored by time segment and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy and cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com