Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Netherlands
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Fri. 21 Jul. 18:30  Karlsruher SC - Osnabrück 2 - 2
Sat. 22 Jul. 12:00  RW Erfur - Preußen Münster 1 - 1
Sat. 22 Jul. 12:00  Fortuna Köln - Aalen 1 - 0
Sat. 22 Jul. 12:00  Hallescher FC - Paderborn 4 - 4
Sat. 22 Jul. 12:00  Lotte - Hansa Rostock 0 - 2
Sat. 22 Jul. 12:00  Meppen - Würzburger K. 2 - 2
Sat. 22 Jul. 12:00  Werder Bremen B - Unterhaching 3 - 0
Sat. 22 Jul. 12:00  Wehen - Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 0
Sun. 23 Jul. 12:00  Chemnitzer - Zwickau 1 - 0
Sun. 23 Jul. 12:00  Sonnenhof - Magdeburg 4 - 1

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 3.10
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 4
  Away wins 1


  Round 2
Fri. 28 Jul. 17:00  Osnabrück - Wehen 0 - 4
Fri. 28 Jul. 17:00  Unterhaching - Karlsruher SC 3 - 2
Sat. 29 Jul. 12:00  Zwickau - Lotte 1 - 1
Sat. 29 Jul. 12:00  Preußen Münster - Meppen 3 - 0
Sat. 29 Jul. 12:00  Aalen - Hallescher FC 2 - 1
Sat. 29 Jul. 12:00  Paderborn - Chemnitzer 3 - 2
Sat. 29 Jul. 12:00  Hansa Rostock - Sonnenhof 0 - 0
Sat. 29 Jul. 12:00  Magdeburg - RW Erfur 3 - 0
Sat. 29 Jul. 12:00  Carl Zeiss Jena - Fortuna Köln 0 - 2
Sun. 30 Jul. 12:00  Würzburger K. - Werder Bremen B 1 - 1

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 2.90
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 3
Tue. 1 Aug. 17:00  RW Erfur - Hansa Rostock 0 - 1
Tue. 1 Aug. 17:00  Hallescher FC - Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 2
Tue. 1 Aug. 17:00  Lotte - Paderborn 1 - 2
Tue. 1 Aug. 17:00  Sonnenhof - Zwickau 2 - 0
Tue. 1 Aug. 17:00  Wehen - Unterhaching 1 - 0
Wed. 2 Aug. 17:00  Chemnitzer - Aalen 2 - 4
Wed. 2 Aug. 17:00  Fortuna Köln - Osnabrück 3 - 0
Wed. 2 Aug. 17:00  Meppen - Magdeburg 1 - 2
Wed. 2 Aug. 17:00  Würzburger K. - Preußen Münster 0 - 1
Wed. 2 Aug. 17:00  Werder Bremen B - Karlsruher SC 2 - 0

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.40
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 0
  Away wins 6


  Round 4
Fri. 4 Aug. 17:00  Zwickau - RW Erfur 1 - 1
Sat. 5 Aug. 12:00  Karlsruher SC - Wehen 2 - 1
Sat. 5 Aug. 12:00  Preußen Münster - Werder Bremen B 0 - 1
Sat. 5 Aug. 12:00  Aalen - Lotte 3 - 0
Sat. 5 Aug. 12:00  Paderborn - Sonnenhof 5 - 0
Sat. 5 Aug. 12:00  Hansa Rostock - Meppen 1 - 2
Sat. 5 Aug. 12:00  Unterhaching - Fortuna Köln 2 - 2
Sat. 5 Aug. 12:00  Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer 1 - 1
Sun. 6 Aug. 12:00  Osnabrück - Hallescher FC 3 - 3
Sun. 6 Aug. 12:00  Magdeburg - Würzburger K. 2 - 1

  Total goals 32
  Goals per game 3.20
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 5
Fri. 18 Aug. 17:00  Fortuna Köln - Karlsruher SC 4 - 0
Fri. 18 Aug. 17:00  Meppen - Zwickau 4 - 0
Sat. 19 Aug. 12:00  Chemnitzer - Osnabrück 0 - 0
Sat. 19 Aug. 12:00  RW Erfur - Paderborn 0 - 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 12:00  Preußen Münster - Magdeburg 0 - 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 12:00  Hallescher FC - Unterhaching 1 - 2
Sat. 19 Aug. 12:00  Sonnenhof - Aalen 0 - 0
Sat. 19 Aug. 12:00  Werder Bremen B - Wehen 0 - 0
Sun. 20 Aug. 12:00  Lotte - Carl Zeiss Jena 4 - 0
Sun. 20 Aug. 12:00  Würzburger K. - Hansa Rostock 0 - 3

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 6
Fri. 25 Aug. 17:00  Paderborn - Meppen 1 - 0
Sat. 26 Aug. 12:00  Karlsruher SC - Hallescher FC 1 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 12:00  Osnabrück - Lotte 1 - 0
Sat. 26 Aug. 12:00  Aalen - RW Erfur 1 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 12:00  Magdeburg - Werder Bremen B 4 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 12:00  Unterhaching - Chemnitzer 4 - 2
Sat. 26 Aug. 12:00  Wehen - Fortuna Köln 1 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 12:00  Carl Zeiss Jena - Sonnenhof 0 - 0
Sun. 27 Aug. 12:00  Zwickau - Würzburger K. 0 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 12:00  Hansa Rostock - Preußen Münster 1 - 1

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.20
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 5
  Away wins 1


  Round 7
Fri. 8 Sep. 17:00  Preußen Münster - Zwickau 0 - 2
Fri. 8 Sep. 17:00  Werder Bremen B - Fortuna Köln 1 - 2
Sat. 9 Sep. 12:00  Chemnitzer - Karlsruher SC 0 - 0
Sat. 9 Sep. 12:00  RW Erfur - Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 0
Sat. 9 Sep. 12:00  Hallescher FC - Wehen 2 - 1
Sat. 9 Sep. 12:00  Lotte - Unterhaching 2 - 1
Sat. 9 Sep. 12:00  Würzburger K. - Paderborn 2 - 3
Sat. 9 Sep. 12:00  Sonnenhof - Osnabrück 0 - 1
Sat. 9 Sep. 12:00  Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock 2 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 12:00  Meppen - Aalen 1 - 1

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.20
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 8
Fri. 15 Sep. 17:00  Osnabrück - RW Erfur 0 - 1
Fri. 15 Sep. 17:00  Zwickau - Magdeburg 3 - 1
Fri. 15 Sep. 17:00  Wehen - Chemnitzer 2 - 1
Sat. 16 Sep. 12:00  Karlsruher SC - Lotte 1 - 0
Sat. 16 Sep. 12:00  Fortuna Köln - Hallescher FC 1 - 1
Sat. 16 Sep. 12:00  Aalen - Würzburger K. 2 - 3
Sat. 16 Sep. 12:00  Paderborn - Preußen Münster 2 - 1
Sat. 16 Sep. 12:00  Hansa Rostock - Werder Bremen B 0 - 0
Sat. 16 Sep. 12:00  Unterhaching - Sonnenhof 1 - 4
Sat. 16 Sep. 12:00  Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen 2 - 2

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 2.80
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 9
Tue. 19 Sep. 17:00  Lotte - Wehen 0 - 1
Tue. 19 Sep. 17:00  Hansa Rostock - Zwickau 1 - 1
Tue. 19 Sep. 17:00  Sonnenhof - Karlsruher SC 1 - 0
Tue. 19 Sep. 17:00  Magdeburg - Paderborn 1 - 0
Tue. 19 Sep. 17:00  Werder Bremen B - Hallescher FC 1 - 2
Wed. 20 Sep. 16:30  Meppen - Osnabrück 1 - 0
Wed. 20 Sep. 17:00  Chemnitzer - Fortuna Köln 1 - 2
Wed. 20 Sep. 17:00  RW Erfur - Unterhaching 0 - 2
Wed. 20 Sep. 17:00  Preußen Münster - Aalen 1 - 1
Wed. 20 Sep. 17:00  Würzburger K. - Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 2

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 10
Fri. 22 Sep. 17:00  Paderborn - Hansa Rostock 2 - 1
Sat. 23 Sep. 12:00  Osnabrück - Würzburger K. 1 - 1
Sat. 23 Sep. 12:00  Zwickau - Werder Bremen B 1 - 0
Sat. 23 Sep. 12:00  Fortuna Köln - Lotte 0 - 3
Sat. 23 Sep. 12:00  Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer 0 - 3
Sat. 23 Sep. 12:00  Unterhaching - Meppen 4 - 0
Sat. 23 Sep. 12:00  Wehen - Sonnenhof 5 - 0
Sat. 23 Sep. 12:00  Carl Zeiss Jena - Preußen Münster 2 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 12:00  Karlsruher SC - RW Erfur 2 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 12:00  Aalen - Magdeburg 0 - 1

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.60
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 6
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 11
Fri. 29 Sep. 17:00  Lotte - Hallescher FC 2 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 12:00  RW Erfur - Wehen 1 - 3
Sat. 30 Sep. 12:00  Preußen Münster - Osnabrück 4 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 12:00  Hansa Rostock - Aalen 1 - 0
Sat. 30 Sep. 12:00  Würzburger K. - Unterhaching 0 - 2
Sat. 30 Sep. 12:00  Sonnenhof - Fortuna Köln 1 - 3
Sat. 30 Sep. 12:00  Werder Bremen B - Chemnitzer 1 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 12:00  Zwickau - Paderborn 1 - 3
Sun. 1 Oct. 12:00  Meppen - Karlsruher SC 2 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 12:00  Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 0

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 2.90
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 12
Fri. 13 Oct. 17:00  Osnabrück - Magdeburg 0 - 2
Fri. 13 Oct. 17:00  Fortuna Köln - RW Erfur 2 - 0
Fri. 13 Oct. 17:00  Hallescher FC - Sonnenhof 3 - 0
Sat. 14 Oct. 12:00  Karlsruher SC - Würzburger K. 2 - 0
Sat. 14 Oct. 12:00  Chemnitzer - Lotte 3 - 1
Sat. 14 Oct. 12:00  Aalen - Zwickau 2 - 2
Sat. 14 Oct. 12:00  Paderborn - Werder Bremen B 7 - 1
Sat. 14 Oct. 12:00  Unterhaching - Preußen Münster 1 - 0
Sat. 14 Oct. 12:00  Wehen - Meppen 0 - 1
Sat. 14 Oct. 12:00  Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock 1 - 0

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 2.80
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 7
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 13
Fri. 20 Oct. 17:00  Hansa Rostock - Osnabrück 2 - 0
Fri. 20 Oct. 17:00  Sonnenhof - Chemnitzer 3 - 1
Sat. 21 Oct. 12:00  RW Erfur - Hallescher FC 1 - 1
Sat. 21 Oct. 12:00  Preußen Münster - Karlsruher SC 1 - 1
Sat. 21 Oct. 12:00  Paderborn - Aalen 3 - 0
Sat. 21 Oct. 12:00  Meppen - Fortuna Köln 1 - 0
Sat. 21 Oct. 12:00  Würzburger K. - Wehen 0 - 5
Sat. 21 Oct. 12:00  Magdeburg - Unterhaching 0 - 3
Sat. 21 Oct. 12:00  Werder Bremen B - Lotte 1 - 1
Sun. 22 Oct. 12:00  Zwickau - Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 1

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 2.70
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 14
Fri. 27 Oct. 17:00  Chemnitzer - RW Erfur 1 - 0
Fri. 27 Oct. 17:00  Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock 0 - 3
Sat. 28 Oct. 12:00  Osnabrück - Zwickau 4 - 0
Sat. 28 Oct. 12:00  Fortuna Köln - Würzburger K. 2 - 1
Sat. 28 Oct. 12:00  Aalen - Werder Bremen B 1 - 0
Sat. 28 Oct. 12:00  Hallescher FC - Meppen 2 - 0
Sat. 28 Oct. 12:00  Lotte - Sonnenhof 0 - 2
Sat. 28 Oct. 12:00  Carl Zeiss Jena - Paderborn 3 - 1
Sun. 29 Oct. 13:00  Karlsruher SC - Magdeburg 1 - 0
Sun. 29 Oct. 13:00  Wehen - Preußen Münster 6 - 2

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 2.90
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 8
  Draws 0
  Away wins 2


  Round 15
Fri. 3 Nov. 18:00  Preußen Münster - Fortuna Köln 1 - 1
Fri. 3 Nov. 18:00  Werder Bremen B - Sonnenhof 0 - 5
Sat. 4 Nov. 13:00  Zwickau - Unterhaching 1 - 3
Sat. 4 Nov. 13:00  Aalen - Carl Zeiss Jena 3 - 1
Sat. 4 Nov. 13:00  Paderborn - Osnabrück 3 - 0
Sat. 4 Nov. 13:00  Meppen - Chemnitzer 3 - 2
Sat. 4 Nov. 13:00  Würzburger K. - Hallescher FC 1 - 0
Sat. 4 Nov. 13:00  Magdeburg - Wehen 0 - 0
Sun. 5 Nov. 13:00  RW Erfur - Lotte 2 - 3
Sun. 5 Nov. 13:00  Hansa Rostock - Karlsruher SC 0 - 3

  Total goals 32
  Goals per game 3.20
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 16
Fri. 17 Nov. 18:00  Osnabrück - Aalen 4 - 1
Fri. 17 Nov. 18:00  Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster 3 - 0
Fri. 17 Nov. 18:00  Wehen - Hansa Rostock 0 - 1
Sat. 18 Nov. 13:00  Chemnitzer - Würzburger K. 0 - 3
Sat. 18 Nov. 13:00  Fortuna Köln - Magdeburg 1 - 2
Sat. 18 Nov. 13:00  Lotte - Meppen 2 - 2
Sat. 18 Nov. 13:00  Sonnenhof - RW Erfur 1 - 0
Sat. 18 Nov. 13:00  Unterhaching - Paderborn 0 - 3
Sat. 18 Nov. 13:00  Carl Zeiss Jena - Werder Bremen B 2 - 1
Sat. 18 Nov. 13:30  Karlsruher SC - Zwickau 1 - 0

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 2.70
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 17
Fri. 24 Nov. 18:00  Preußen Münster - Chemnitzer 1 - 0
Fri. 24 Nov. 18:00  Paderborn - Karlsruher SC 0 - 2
Fri. 24 Nov. 18:00  Meppen - Sonnenhof 1 - 1
Sat. 25 Nov. 13:00  Zwickau - Wehen 0 - 2
Sat. 25 Nov. 13:00  Aalen - Unterhaching 3 - 1
Sat. 25 Nov. 13:00  Hansa Rostock - Fortuna Köln 5 - 3
Sat. 25 Nov. 13:00  Würzburger K. - Lotte 2 - 1
Sat. 25 Nov. 13:00  Magdeburg - Hallescher FC 2 - 1
Sat. 25 Nov. 13:00  Werder Bremen B - RW Erfur 0 - 0
Sat. 25 Nov. 13:00  Carl Zeiss Jena - Osnabrück 0 - 0

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 18
Fri. 1 Dec. 18:00  Hallescher FC - Hansa Rostock 0 - 2
Sat. 2 Dec. 13:00  Karlsruher SC - Aalen 0 - 0
Sat. 2 Dec. 13:00  Chemnitzer - Magdeburg 2 - 3
Sat. 2 Dec. 13:00  RW Erfur - Meppen 0 - 0
Sat. 2 Dec. 13:00  Fortuna Köln - Zwickau 1 - 1
Sat. 2 Dec. 13:00  Lotte - Preußen Münster 0 - 0
Sat. 2 Dec. 13:00  Wehen - Paderborn 4 - 1
Sun. 3 Dec. 13:00  Sonnenhof - Würzburger K. 1 - 3
Sun. 3 Dec. 13:00  Werder Bremen B - Osnabrück 2 - 2
Sun. 3 Dec. 13:00  Unterhaching - Carl Zeiss Jena 3 - 2

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 2.70
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 2
  Draws 5
  Away wins 3


  Round 19
Fri. 8 Dec. 17:30  Würzburger K. - RW Erfur 4 - 1
Fri. 8 Dec. 18:00  Magdeburg - Lotte 2 - 0
Sat. 9 Dec. 12:00  Carl Zeiss Jena - Karlsruher SC 0 - 0
Sat. 9 Dec. 13:00  Osnabrück - Unterhaching 2 - 0
Sat. 9 Dec. 13:00  Preußen Münster - Sonnenhof 1 - 4
Sat. 9 Dec. 13:00  Aalen - Wehen 1 - 0
Sat. 9 Dec. 13:00  Paderborn - Fortuna Köln 3 - 1
Sat. 9 Dec. 13:00  Meppen - Werder Bremen B 2 - 2
Sun. 10 Dec. 13:00  Zwickau - Hallescher FC 1 - 1
Sun. 10 Dec. 13:00  Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer 3 - 1

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 2.90
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 6
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1




  Round 20
Fri. 15 Dec. 18:00  Osnabrück - Karlsruher SC
Fri. 15 Dec. 18:00  Aalen - Fortuna Köln
Fri. 15 Dec. 18:00  Paderborn - Hallescher FC
Sat. 16 Dec. 12:00  Carl Zeiss Jena - Wehen
Sat. 16 Dec. 13:00  Zwickau - Chemnitzer
Sat. 16 Dec. 13:00  Preußen Münster - RW Erfur
Sat. 16 Dec. 13:00  Hansa Rostock - Lotte
Sat. 16 Dec. 13:00  Würzburger K. - Meppen
Sat. 16 Dec. 13:00  Magdeburg - Sonnenhof
Sat. 16 Dec. 13:00  Unterhaching - Werder Bremen B


  Round 21
Sat. 20 Jan. 13:00  Karlsruher SC - Unterhaching
Sat. 20 Jan. 13:00  Chemnitzer - Paderborn
Sat. 20 Jan. 13:00  Fortuna Köln - Carl Zeiss Jena
Sat. 20 Jan. 13:00  Hallescher FC - Aalen
Sat. 20 Jan. 13:00  Lotte - Zwickau
Sat. 20 Jan. 13:00  Sonnenhof - Hansa Rostock
Sat. 20 Jan. 13:00  Wehen - Osnabrück
Sun. 21 Jan. 13:00  Meppen - Preußen Münster
Sun. 21 Jan. 13:00  Werder Bremen B - Würzburger K.
Mon. 22 Jan. 19:30  RW Erfur - Magdeburg


  Round 22
Fri. 26 Jan. 18:00  Zwickau - Sonnenhof
Fri. 26 Jan. 18:00  Preußen Münster - Würzburger K.
Sat. 27 Jan. 13:00  Karlsruher SC - Werder Bremen B
Sat. 27 Jan. 13:00  Osnabrück - Fortuna Köln    
Sat. 27 Jan. 13:00  Aalen - Chemnitzer    
Sat. 27 Jan. 13:00  Paderborn - Lotte    
Sat. 27 Jan. 13:00  Hansa Rostock - RW Erfur    
Sat. 27 Jan. 13:00  Magdeburg - Meppen    
Sat. 27 Jan. 13:00  Unterhaching - Wehen    
Sun. 28 Jan. 13:00  Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC    


  Round 23
Sat. 3 Feb. 13:00  Chemnitzer - Carl Zeiss Jena    
Sat. 3 Feb. 13:00  RW Erfur - Zwickau    
Sat. 3 Feb. 13:00  Fortuna Köln - Unterhaching    
Sat. 3 Feb. 13:00  Hallescher FC - Osnabrück    
Sat. 3 Feb. 13:00  Lotte - Aalen    
Sat. 3 Feb. 13:00  Meppen - Hansa Rostock    
Sat. 3 Feb. 13:00  Würzburger K. - Magdeburg    
Sat. 3 Feb. 13:00  Sonnenhof - Paderborn    
Sat. 3 Feb. 13:00  Werder Bremen B - Preußen Münster    
Sat. 3 Feb. 13:00  Wehen - Karlsruher SC    


  Round 24
Sat. 10 Feb. 13:00  Karlsruher SC - Fortuna Köln    
Sat. 10 Feb. 13:00  Osnabrück - Chemnitzer    
Sat. 10 Feb. 13:00  Zwickau - Meppen    
Sat. 10 Feb. 13:00  Aalen - Sonnenhof    
Sat. 10 Feb. 13:00  Paderborn - RW Erfur    
Sat. 10 Feb. 13:00  Hansa Rostock - Würzburger K.    
Sat. 10 Feb. 13:00  Magdeburg - Preußen Münster    
Sat. 10 Feb. 13:00  Unterhaching - Hallescher FC    
Sat. 10 Feb. 13:00  Wehen - Werder Bremen B    
Sat. 10 Feb. 13:00  Carl Zeiss Jena - Lotte    


  Round 25
Sat. 17 Feb. 13:00  Chemnitzer - Unterhaching    
Sat. 17 Feb. 13:00  RW Erfur - Aalen    
Sat. 17 Feb. 13:00  Preußen Münster - Hansa Rostock    
Sat. 17 Feb. 13:00  Fortuna Köln - Wehen    
Sat. 17 Feb. 13:00  Hallescher FC - Karlsruher SC    
Sat. 17 Feb. 13:00  Lotte - Osnabrück    
Sat. 17 Feb. 13:00  Meppen - Paderborn    
Sat. 17 Feb. 13:00  Würzburger K. - Zwickau    
Sat. 17 Feb. 13:00  Sonnenhof - Carl Zeiss Jena    
Sat. 17 Feb. 13:00  Werder Bremen B - Magdeburg    


  Round 26
Sat. 24 Feb. 13:00  Karlsruher SC - Chemnitzer    
Sat. 24 Feb. 13:00  Osnabrück - Sonnenhof    
Sat. 24 Feb. 13:00  Zwickau - Preußen Münster    
Sat. 24 Feb. 13:00  Fortuna Köln - Werder Bremen B    
Sat. 24 Feb. 13:00  Aalen - Meppen    
Sat. 24 Feb. 13:00  Paderborn - Würzburger K.    
Sat. 24 Feb. 13:00  Hansa Rostock - Magdeburg    
Sat. 24 Feb. 13:00  Unterhaching - Lotte    
Sat. 24 Feb. 13:00  Wehen - Hallescher FC    
Sat. 24 Feb. 13:00  Carl Zeiss Jena - RW Erfur    


  Round 27
Sat. 3 Mar. 13:00  Chemnitzer - Wehen    
Sat. 3 Mar. 13:00  RW Erfur - Osnabrück    
Sat. 3 Mar. 13:00  Preußen Münster - Paderborn    
Sat. 3 Mar. 13:00  Hallescher FC - Fortuna Köln    
Sat. 3 Mar. 13:00  Lotte - Karlsruher SC    
Sat. 3 Mar. 13:00  Meppen - Carl Zeiss Jena    
Sat. 3 Mar. 13:00  Würzburger K. - Aalen    
Sat. 3 Mar. 13:00  Sonnenhof - Unterhaching    
Sat. 3 Mar. 13:00  Magdeburg - Zwickau    
Sat. 3 Mar. 13:00  Werder Bremen B - Hansa Rostock    


  Round 28
Wed. 7 Mar. 13:00  Osnabrück - Meppen    
Wed. 7 Mar. 18:00  Karlsruher SC - Sonnenhof    
Wed. 7 Mar. 18:00  Zwickau - Hansa Rostock    
Wed. 7 Mar. 18:00  Fortuna Köln - Chemnitzer    
Wed. 7 Mar. 18:00  Aalen - Preußen Münster    
Wed. 7 Mar. 18:00  Hallescher FC - Werder Bremen B    
Wed. 7 Mar. 18:00  Paderborn - Magdeburg    
Wed. 7 Mar. 18:00  Unterhaching - RW Erfur    
Wed. 7 Mar. 18:00  Wehen - Lotte    
Wed. 7 Mar. 18:00  Carl Zeiss Jena - Würzburger K.    


  Round 29
Sat. 10 Mar. 13:00  Chemnitzer - Hallescher FC    
Sat. 10 Mar. 13:00  RW Erfur - Karlsruher SC    
Sat. 10 Mar. 13:00  Preußen Münster - Carl Zeiss Jena    
Sat. 10 Mar. 13:00  Lotte - Fortuna Köln    
Sat. 10 Mar. 13:00  Hansa Rostock - Paderborn    
Sat. 10 Mar. 13:00  Meppen - Unterhaching    
Sat. 10 Mar. 13:00  Würzburger K. - Osnabrück    
Sat. 10 Mar. 13:00  Sonnenhof - Wehen    
Sat. 10 Mar. 13:00  Magdeburg - Aalen    
Sat. 10 Mar. 13:00  Werder Bremen B - Zwickau    


  Round 30
Sat. 17 Mar. 13:00  Karlsruher SC - Meppen    
Sat. 17 Mar. 13:00  Osnabrück - Preußen Münster    
Sat. 17 Mar. 13:00  Chemnitzer - Werder Bremen B    
Sat. 17 Mar. 13:00  Fortuna Köln - Sonnenhof    
Sat. 17 Mar. 13:00  Aalen - Hansa Rostock    
Sat. 17 Mar. 13:00  Hallescher FC - Lotte    
Sat. 17 Mar. 13:00  Paderborn - Zwickau    
Sat. 17 Mar. 13:00  Unterhaching - Würzburger K.    
Sat. 17 Mar. 13:00  Wehen - RW Erfur    
Sat. 17 Mar. 13:00  Carl Zeiss Jena - Magdeburg    


  Round 31
Sat. 24 Mar. 13:00  Zwickau - Aalen    
Sat. 24 Mar. 13:00  RW Erfur - Fortuna Köln    
Sat. 24 Mar. 13:00  Preußen Münster - Unterhaching    
Sat. 24 Mar. 13:00  Lotte - Chemnitzer    
Sat. 24 Mar. 13:00  Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena    
Sat. 24 Mar. 13:00  Meppen - Wehen    
Sat. 24 Mar. 13:00  Würzburger K. - Karlsruher SC    
Sat. 24 Mar. 13:00  Sonnenhof - Hallescher FC    
Sat. 24 Mar. 13:00  Magdeburg - Osnabrück    
Sat. 24 Mar. 13:00  Werder Bremen B - Paderborn    


  Round 32
Sat. 31 Mar. 12:00  Karlsruher SC - Preußen Münster    
Sat. 31 Mar. 12:00  Osnabrück - Hansa Rostock    
Sat. 31 Mar. 12:00  Chemnitzer - Sonnenhof    
Sat. 31 Mar. 12:00  Fortuna Köln - Meppen    
Sat. 31 Mar. 12:00  Aalen - Paderborn    
Sat. 31 Mar. 12:00  Hallescher FC - RW Erfur    
Sat. 31 Mar. 12:00  Lotte - Werder Bremen B    
Sat. 31 Mar. 12:00  Unterhaching - Magdeburg    
Sat. 31 Mar. 12:00  Wehen - Würzburger K.    
Sat. 31 Mar. 12:00  Carl Zeiss Jena - Zwickau    


  Round 33
Sat. 7 Apr. 12:00  Zwickau - Osnabrück    
Sat. 7 Apr. 12:00  RW Erfur - Chemnitzer    
Sat. 7 Apr. 12:00  Preußen Münster - Wehen    
Sat. 7 Apr. 12:00  Paderborn - Carl Zeiss Jena    
Sat. 7 Apr. 12:00  Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching    
Sat. 7 Apr. 12:00  Meppen - Hallescher FC    
Sat. 7 Apr. 12:00  Würzburger K. - Fortuna Köln    
Sat. 7 Apr. 12:00  Sonnenhof - Lotte    
Sat. 7 Apr. 12:00  Magdeburg - Karlsruher SC    
Sat. 7 Apr. 12:00  Werder Bremen B - Aalen    


  Round 34
Sat. 14 Apr. 12:00  Karlsruher SC - Hansa Rostock    
Sat. 14 Apr. 12:00  Osnabrück - Paderborn    
Sat. 14 Apr. 12:00  Chemnitzer - Meppen    
Sat. 14 Apr. 12:00  Fortuna Köln - Preußen Münster    
Sat. 14 Apr. 12:00  Hallescher FC - Würzburger K.    
Sat. 14 Apr. 12:00  Lotte - RW Erfur    
Sat. 14 Apr. 12:00  Sonnenhof - Werder Bremen B    
Sat. 14 Apr. 12:00  Unterhaching - Zwickau    
Sat. 14 Apr. 12:00  Wehen - Magdeburg    
Sat. 14 Apr. 12:00  Carl Zeiss Jena - Aalen    


  Round 35
Sat. 21 Apr. 12:00  Zwickau - Karlsruher SC    
Sat. 21 Apr. 12:00  RW Erfur - Sonnenhof    
Sat. 21 Apr. 12:00  Preußen Münster - Hallescher FC    
Sat. 21 Apr. 12:00  Aalen - Osnabrück    
Sat. 21 Apr. 12:00  Paderborn - Unterhaching    
Sat. 21 Apr. 12:00  Hansa Rostock - Wehen    
Sat. 21 Apr. 12:00  Meppen - Lotte    
Sat. 21 Apr. 12:00  Würzburger K. - Chemnitzer    
Sat. 21 Apr. 12:00  Magdeburg - Fortuna Köln    
Sat. 21 Apr. 12:00  Werder Bremen B - Carl Zeiss Jena    


  Round 36
Sat. 28 Apr. 12:00  Karlsruher SC - Paderborn    
Sat. 28 Apr. 12:00  Osnabrück - Carl Zeiss Jena    
Sat. 28 Apr. 12:00  Chemnitzer - Preußen Münster    
Sat. 28 Apr. 12:00  RW Erfur - Werder Bremen B    
Sat. 28 Apr. 12:00  Fortuna Köln - Hansa Rostock    
Sat. 28 Apr. 12:00  Hallescher FC - Magdeburg    
Sat. 28 Apr. 12:00  Lotte - Würzburger K.    
Sat. 28 Apr. 12:00  Sonnenhof - Meppen    
Sat. 28 Apr. 12:00  Unterhaching - Aalen    
Sat. 28 Apr. 12:00  Wehen - Zwickau    


  Round 37
Sat. 5 May. 11:30  Osnabrück - Werder Bremen B    
Sat. 5 May. 11:30  Zwickau - Fortuna Köln    
Sat. 5 May. 11:30  Preußen Münster - Lotte    
Sat. 5 May. 11:30  Aalen - Karlsruher SC    
Sat. 5 May. 11:30  Paderborn - Wehen    
Sat. 5 May. 11:30  Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC    
Sat. 5 May. 11:30  Meppen - RW Erfur    
Sat. 5 May. 11:30  Würzburger K. - Sonnenhof    
Sat. 5 May. 11:30  Magdeburg - Chemnitzer    
Sat. 5 May. 11:30  Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching    


  Round 38
Sat. 12 May. 11:30  Karlsruher SC - Carl Zeiss Jena    
Sat. 12 May. 11:30  Chemnitzer - Hansa Rostock    
Sat. 12 May. 11:30  RW Erfur - Würzburger K.    
Sat. 12 May. 11:30  Fortuna Köln - Paderborn    
Sat. 12 May. 11:30  Hallescher FC - Zwickau    
Sat. 12 May. 11:30  Lotte - Magdeburg    
Sat. 12 May. 11:30  Sonnenhof - Preußen Münster    
Sat. 12 May. 11:30  Werder Bremen B - Meppen    
Sat. 12 May. 11:30  Unterhaching - Osnabrück    
Sat. 12 May. 11:30  Wehen - Aalen    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com