Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Fri. 27 Jul. 18:00  Nordhausen - Hertha Berlin B
Sat. 28 Jul. 12:30  Altglienicke - RW Erfur
Sat. 28 Jul. 12:30  Budissa Bautzen - Viktoria Berlin
Sat. 28 Jul. 12:30  Chemnitzer - Union Fuerst.
Sat. 28 Jul. 12:30  Lok. Leipzig - Meuselwitz
Sat. 28 Jul. 12:30  FSV Optik Rathe - Oberlausitz
Sun. 29 Jul. 12:30  Auerbach - BFC Dynamo
Sun. 29 Jul. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - Babelsberg
Sun. 19 Aug. 12:30  Berliner AK - Bischofswerdaer


  Round 2
Wed. 1 Aug. 18:00  Hertha Berlin B - Altglienicke
Fri. 3 Aug. 18:00  Viktoria Berlin - Lok. Leipzig
Sat. 4 Aug. 12:30  RW Erfur - Auerbach
Sat. 4 Aug. 12:30  BFC Dynamo - Ger. Halberstad
Sat. 4 Aug. 12:30  Bischofswerdaer - Budissa Bautzen
Sat. 4 Aug. 12:30  Babelsberg - Chemnitzer
Sun. 5 Aug. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Berliner AK
Sun. 5 Aug. 12:30  Meuselwitz - FSV Optik Rathe
Sun. 5 Aug. 12:30  Oberlausitz - Nordhausen


  Round 3
Wed. 1 Aug. 18:00  Chemnitzer - BFC Dynamo
Tue. 7 Aug. 18:00  Ger. Halberstad - RW Erfur
Tue. 7 Aug. 18:00  Lok. Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer
Wed. 8 Aug. 17:00  Altglienicke - Auerbach
Wed. 8 Aug. 17:00  Budissa Bautzen - Union Fuerst.
Wed. 8 Aug. 17:00  Berliner AK - Babelsberg    
Wed. 8 Aug. 17:00  Nordhausen - Meuselwitz    
Wed. 8 Aug. 17:30  FSV Optik Rathe - Viktoria Berlin    
Fri. 17 Aug. 18:00  Hertha Berlin B - Oberlausitz    


  Round 4
Sun. 12 Aug. 12:30  RW Erfur - Chemnitzer    
Sun. 12 Aug. 12:30  Auerbach - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 12 Aug. 12:30  BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK    
Sun. 12 Aug. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - Nordhausen    
Sun. 12 Aug. 12:30  Bischofswerdaer - FSV Optik Rathe    
Sun. 12 Aug. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 12 Aug. 12:30  Babelsberg - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 12 Aug. 12:30  Meuselwitz - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 12 Aug. 12:30  Oberlausitz - Altglienicke    


  Round 5
Sun. 26 Aug. 12:30  Altglienicke - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 26 Aug. 12:30  Budissa Bautzen - BFC Dynamo    
Sun. 26 Aug. 12:30  Berliner AK - RW Erfur    
Sun. 26 Aug. 12:30  Chemnitzer - Auerbach    
Sun. 26 Aug. 12:30  Lok. Leipzig - Babelsberg    
Sun. 26 Aug. 12:30  Nordhausen - Bischofswerdaer    
Sun. 26 Aug. 12:30  Hertha Berlin B - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 26 Aug. 12:30  FSV Optik Rathe - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 26 Aug. 12:30  Oberlausitz - Meuselwitz    


  Round 6
Sun. 2 Sep. 12:30  RW Erfur - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 2 Sep. 12:30  Auerbach - Berliner AK    
Sun. 2 Sep. 12:30  BFC Dynamo - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 2 Sep. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 2 Sep. 12:30  Bischofswerdaer - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 2 Sep. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Nordhausen    
Sun. 2 Sep. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - Chemnitzer    
Sun. 2 Sep. 12:30  Babelsberg - FSV Optik Rathe    
Sun. 2 Sep. 12:30  Meuselwitz - Altglienicke    


  Round 7
Wed. 12 Sep. 17:00  Altglienicke - Chemnitzer    
Wed. 12 Sep. 17:00  Budissa Bautzen - Auerbach    
Wed. 12 Sep. 17:00  Berliner AK - Ger. Halberstad    
Wed. 12 Sep. 17:00  Lok. Leipzig - RW Erfur    
Wed. 12 Sep. 17:00  Meuselwitz - Viktoria Berlin    
Wed. 12 Sep. 17:00  Nordhausen - Babelsberg    
Wed. 12 Sep. 17:00  Hertha Berlin B - Union Fuerst.    
Wed. 12 Sep. 17:00  FSV Optik Rathe - BFC Dynamo    
Wed. 12 Sep. 17:00  Oberlausitz - Bischofswerdaer    


  Round 8
Sun. 16 Sep. 12:30  RW Erfur - FSV Optik Rathe    
Sun. 16 Sep. 12:30  Auerbach - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 16 Sep. 12:30  BFC Dynamo - Nordhausen    
Sun. 16 Sep. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - Altglienicke    
Sun. 16 Sep. 12:30  Bischofswerdaer - Meuselwitz    
Sun. 16 Sep. 12:30  Chemnitzer - Berliner AK    
Sun. 16 Sep. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 16 Sep. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 16 Sep. 12:30  Babelsberg - Hertha Berlin B    


  Round 9
Sun. 23 Sep. 12:30  Altglienicke - Berliner AK    
Sun. 23 Sep. 12:30  Budissa Bautzen - Chemnitzer    
Sun. 23 Sep. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - Bischofswerdaer    
Sun. 23 Sep. 12:30  Lok. Leipzig - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 23 Sep. 12:30  Meuselwitz - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 23 Sep. 12:30  Nordhausen - RW Erfur    
Sun. 23 Sep. 12:30  Hertha Berlin B - BFC Dynamo    
Sun. 23 Sep. 12:30  FSV Optik Rathe - Auerbach    
Sun. 23 Sep. 12:30  Oberlausitz - Babelsberg    


  Round 10
Sun. 30 Sep. 12:30  RW Erfur - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 30 Sep. 12:30  Auerbach - Nordhausen    
Sun. 30 Sep. 12:30  BFC Dynamo - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 30 Sep. 12:30  Berliner AK - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 30 Sep. 12:30  Bischofswerdaer - Altglienicke    
Sun. 30 Sep. 12:30  Chemnitzer - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 30 Sep. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 30 Sep. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - FSV Optik Rathe    
Sun. 30 Sep. 12:30  Babelsberg - Meuselwitz    


  Round 11
Wed. 3 Oct. 12:30  Altglienicke - Budissa Bautzen    
Wed. 3 Oct. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - Babelsberg    
Wed. 3 Oct. 12:30  Bischofswerdaer - Union Fuerst.    
Wed. 3 Oct. 12:30  Lok. Leipzig - Berliner AK    
Wed. 3 Oct. 12:30  Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo    
Wed. 3 Oct. 12:30  Nordhausen - Ger. Halberstad    
Wed. 3 Oct. 12:30  Hertha Berlin B - Auerbach    
Wed. 3 Oct. 12:30  FSV Optik Rathe - Chemnitzer    
Wed. 3 Oct. 12:30  Oberlausitz - RW Erfur    


  Round 12
Sun. 7 Oct. 12:30  RW Erfur - Meuselwitz    
Sun. 7 Oct. 12:30  Auerbach - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 7 Oct. 12:30  BFC Dynamo - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 7 Oct. 12:30  Budissa Bautzen - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 7 Oct. 12:30  Berliner AK - FSV Optik Rathe    
Sun. 7 Oct. 12:30  Chemnitzer - Nordhausen    
Sun. 7 Oct. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Altglienicke    
Sun. 7 Oct. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 7 Oct. 12:30  Babelsberg - Bischofswerdaer    


  Round 13
Sun. 21 Oct. 12:30  Altglienicke - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 21 Oct. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - RW Erfur    
Sun. 21 Oct. 12:30  Bischofswerdaer - BFC Dynamo    
Sun. 21 Oct. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Babelsberg    
Sun. 21 Oct. 12:30  Meuselwitz - Auerbach    
Sun. 21 Oct. 12:30  Nordhausen - Berliner AK    
Sun. 21 Oct. 12:30  Hertha Berlin B - Chemnitzer    
Sun. 21 Oct. 12:30  FSV Optik Rathe - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 21 Oct. 12:30  Oberlausitz - Ger. Halberstad    


  Round 14
Sun. 28 Oct. 13:30  RW Erfur - Bischofswerdaer    
Sun. 28 Oct. 13:30  Auerbach - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 28 Oct. 13:30  BFC Dynamo - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 28 Oct. 13:30  Budissa Bautzen - Nordhausen    
Sun. 28 Oct. 13:30  Berliner AK - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 28 Oct. 13:30  Chemnitzer - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 28 Oct. 13:30  Ger. Halberstad - Meuselwitz    
Sun. 28 Oct. 13:30  Babelsberg - Altglienicke    
Sun. 28 Oct. 13:30  Lok. Leipzig - FSV Optik Rathe    


  Round 15
Sun. 4 Nov. 13:30  Altglienicke - FSV Optik Rathe    
Sun. 4 Nov. 13:30  Viktoria Berlin - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 4 Nov. 13:30  Bischofswerdaer - Auerbach    
Sun. 4 Nov. 13:30  Union Fuerst. - RW Erfur    
Sun. 4 Nov. 13:30  Babelsberg - BFC Dynamo    
Sun. 4 Nov. 13:30  Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer    
Sun. 4 Nov. 13:30  Nordhausen - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 4 Nov. 13:30  Hertha Berlin B - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 4 Nov. 13:30  Oberlausitz - Berliner AK    


  Round 16
Sun. 11 Nov. 13:30  Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo    
Sun. 11 Nov. 13:30  RW Erfur - Babelsberg    
Sun. 11 Nov. 13:30  Auerbach - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 11 Nov. 13:30  Budissa Bautzen - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 11 Nov. 13:30  Berliner AK - Meuselwitz    
Sun. 11 Nov. 13:30  Chemnitzer - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 11 Nov. 13:30  Ger. Halberstad - Bischofswerdaer    
Sun. 11 Nov. 13:30  Lok. Leipzig - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 11 Nov. 13:30  FSV Optik Rathe - Nordhausen    


  Round 17
Sat. 24 Nov. 13:30  Meuselwitz - Budissa Bautzen    
Sat. 24 Nov. 13:30  Nordhausen - Altglienicke    
Sun. 25 Nov. 13:30  BFC Dynamo - RW Erfur    
Sun. 25 Nov. 13:30  Viktoria Berlin - Berliner AK    
Sun. 25 Nov. 13:30  Bischofswerdaer - Chemnitzer    
Sun. 25 Nov. 13:30  Union Fuerst. - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 25 Nov. 13:30  Babelsberg - Auerbach    
Sun. 25 Nov. 13:30  Hertha Berlin B - FSV Optik Rathe    
Sun. 25 Nov. 13:30  Oberlausitz - Lok. Leipzig    




  Round 18
Sun. 2 Dec. 13:30  RW Erfur - Altglienicke    
Sun. 2 Dec. 13:30  BFC Dynamo - Auerbach    
Sun. 2 Dec. 13:30  Viktoria Berlin - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 2 Dec. 13:30  Bischofswerdaer - Berliner AK    
Sun. 2 Dec. 13:30  Union Fuerst. - Chemnitzer    
Sun. 2 Dec. 13:30  Babelsberg - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 2 Dec. 13:30  Meuselwitz - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 2 Dec. 13:30  Hertha Berlin B - Nordhausen    
Sun. 2 Dec. 13:30  Oberlausitz - FSV Optik Rathe    


  Round 19
Sun. 9 Dec. 13:30  Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 9 Dec. 13:30  Auerbach - RW Erfur    
Sun. 9 Dec. 13:30  Budissa Bautzen - Bischofswerdaer    
Sun. 9 Dec. 13:30  Berliner AK - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 9 Dec. 13:30  Chemnitzer - Babelsberg    
Sun. 9 Dec. 13:30  Ger. Halberstad - BFC Dynamo    
Sun. 9 Dec. 13:30  Lok. Leipzig - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 9 Dec. 13:30  Nordhausen - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 9 Dec. 13:30  FSV Optik Rathe - Meuselwitz    


  Round 20
Sun. 10 Feb. 13:30  RW Erfur - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 10 Feb. 13:30  Auerbach - Altglienicke    
Sun. 10 Feb. 13:30  BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer    
Sun. 10 Feb. 13:30  Viktoria Berlin - FSV Optik Rathe    
Sun. 10 Feb. 13:30  Bischofswerdaer - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 10 Feb. 13:30  Union Fuerst. - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 10 Feb. 13:30  Babelsberg - Berliner AK    
Sun. 10 Feb. 13:30  Meuselwitz - Nordhausen    
Sun. 10 Feb. 13:30  Oberlausitz - Hertha Berlin B    


  Round 21
Sun. 17 Feb. 13:30  Altglienicke - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 17 Feb. 13:30  Budissa Bautzen - Babelsberg    
Sun. 17 Feb. 13:30  Berliner AK - BFC Dynamo    
Sun. 17 Feb. 13:30  Chemnitzer - RW Erfur    
Sun. 17 Feb. 13:30  Ger. Halberstad - Auerbach    
Sun. 17 Feb. 13:30  Lok. Leipzig - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 17 Feb. 13:30  Nordhausen - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 17 Feb. 13:30  Hertha Berlin B - Meuselwitz    
Sun. 17 Feb. 13:30  FSV Optik Rathe - Bischofswerdaer    


  Round 22
Sun. 24 Feb. 13:30  RW Erfur - Berliner AK    
Sun. 24 Feb. 13:30  Auerbach - Chemnitzer    
Sun. 24 Feb. 13:30  BFC Dynamo - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 24 Feb. 13:30  Viktoria Berlin - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 24 Feb. 13:30  Bischofswerdaer - Nordhausen    
Sun. 24 Feb. 13:30  Union Fuerst. - FSV Optik Rathe    
Sun. 24 Feb. 13:30  Ger. Halberstad - Altglienicke    
Sun. 24 Feb. 13:30  Babelsberg - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 24 Feb. 13:30  Meuselwitz - Oberlausitz    


  Round 23
Sun. 3 Mar. 13:30  Altglienicke - Meuselwitz    
Sun. 3 Mar. 13:30  Budissa Bautzen - RW Erfur    
Sun. 3 Mar. 13:30  Berliner AK - Auerbach    
Sun. 3 Mar. 13:30  Chemnitzer - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 3 Mar. 13:30  Lok. Leipzig - BFC Dynamo    
Sun. 3 Mar. 13:30  Nordhausen - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 3 Mar. 13:30  Hertha Berlin B - Bischofswerdaer    
Sun. 3 Mar. 13:30  FSV Optik Rathe - Babelsberg    
Sun. 3 Mar. 13:30  Oberlausitz - Viktoria Berlin    


  Round 24
Sun. 10 Mar. 13:30  RW Erfur - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 10 Mar. 13:30  Auerbach - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 10 Mar. 13:30  BFC Dynamo - FSV Optik Rathe    
Sun. 10 Mar. 13:30  Viktoria Berlin - Meuselwitz    
Sun. 10 Mar. 13:30  Bischofswerdaer - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 10 Mar. 13:30  Chemnitzer - Altglienicke    
Sun. 10 Mar. 13:30  Union Fuerst. - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 10 Mar. 13:30  Ger. Halberstad - Berliner AK    
Sun. 10 Mar. 13:30  Babelsberg - Nordhausen    


  Round 25
Sun. 17 Mar. 13:30  Altglienicke - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 17 Mar. 13:30  Budissa Bautzen - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 17 Mar. 13:30  Berliner AK - Chemnitzer    
Sun. 17 Mar. 13:30  Lok. Leipzig - Auerbach    
Sun. 17 Mar. 13:30  Meuselwitz - Bischofswerdaer    
Sun. 17 Mar. 13:30  Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo    
Sun. 17 Mar. 13:30  Hertha Berlin B - Babelsberg    
Sun. 17 Mar. 13:30  FSV Optik Rathe - RW Erfur    
Sun. 17 Mar. 13:30  Oberlausitz - Union Fuerst.    


  Round 26
Sun. 24 Mar. 13:30  RW Erfur - Nordhausen    
Sun. 24 Mar. 13:30  Auerbach - FSV Optik Rathe    
Sun. 24 Mar. 13:30  BFC Dynamo - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 24 Mar. 13:30  Berliner AK - Altglienicke    
Sun. 24 Mar. 13:30  Bischofswerdaer - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 24 Mar. 13:30  Chemnitzer - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 24 Mar. 13:30  Union Fuerst. - Meuselwitz    
Sun. 24 Mar. 13:30  Ger. Halberstad - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 24 Mar. 13:30  Babelsberg - Oberlausitz    


  Round 27
Sun. 31 Mar. 12:30  Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer    
Sun. 31 Mar. 12:30  Budissa Bautzen - Berliner AK    
Sun. 31 Mar. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 31 Mar. 12:30  Lok. Leipzig - Chemnitzer    
Sun. 31 Mar. 12:30  Meuselwitz - Babelsberg    
Sun. 31 Mar. 12:30  Nordhausen - Auerbach    
Sun. 31 Mar. 12:30  Hertha Berlin B - RW Erfur    
Sun. 31 Mar. 12:30  FSV Optik Rathe - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 31 Mar. 12:30  Oberlausitz - BFC Dynamo    


  Round 28
Sun. 7 Apr. 12:30  RW Erfur - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 7 Apr. 12:30  Auerbach - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 7 Apr. 12:30  BFC Dynamo - Meuselwitz    
Sun. 7 Apr. 12:30  Budissa Bautzen - Altglienicke    
Sun. 7 Apr. 12:30  Berliner AK - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 7 Apr. 12:30  Chemnitzer - FSV Optik Rathe    
Sun. 7 Apr. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Bischofswerdaer    
Sun. 7 Apr. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - Nordhausen    
Sun. 7 Apr. 12:30  Babelsberg - Viktoria Berlin    


  Round 29
Sun. 14 Apr. 12:30  Altglienicke - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 14 Apr. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - BFC Dynamo    
Sun. 14 Apr. 12:30  Bischofswerdaer - Babelsberg    
Sun. 14 Apr. 12:30  Lok. Leipzig - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 14 Apr. 12:30  Meuselwitz - RW Erfur    
Sun. 14 Apr. 12:30  Nordhausen - Chemnitzer    
Sun. 14 Apr. 12:30  Hertha Berlin B - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 14 Apr. 12:30  FSV Optik Rathe - Berliner AK    
Sun. 14 Apr. 12:30  Oberlausitz - Auerbach    


  Round 30
Sun. 21 Apr. 12:30  RW Erfur - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 21 Apr. 12:30  Auerbach - Meuselwitz    
Sun. 21 Apr. 12:30  BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer    
Sun. 21 Apr. 12:30  Budissa Bautzen - FSV Optik Rathe    
Sun. 21 Apr. 12:30  Berliner AK - Nordhausen    
Sun. 21 Apr. 12:30  Chemnitzer - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 21 Apr. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 21 Apr. 12:30  Babelsberg - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 21 Apr. 12:30  Lok. Leipzig - Altglienicke    


  Round 31
Sun. 28 Apr. 12:30  Altglienicke - Babelsberg    
Sun. 28 Apr. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - Auerbach    
Sun. 28 Apr. 12:30  Bischofswerdaer - RW Erfur    
Sun. 28 Apr. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - BFC Dynamo    
Sun. 28 Apr. 12:30  Meuselwitz - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 28 Apr. 12:30  Nordhausen - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 28 Apr. 12:30  Hertha Berlin B - Berliner AK    
Sun. 28 Apr. 12:30  FSV Optik Rathe - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 28 Apr. 12:30  Oberlausitz - Chemnitzer    


  Round 32
Sun. 5 May. 12:30  RW Erfur - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 5 May. 12:30  Auerbach - Bischofswerdaer    
Sun. 5 May. 12:30  BFC Dynamo - Babelsberg    
Sun. 5 May. 12:30  Budissa Bautzen - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 5 May. 12:30  Berliner AK - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 5 May. 12:30  Chemnitzer - Meuselwitz    
Sun. 5 May. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 5 May. 12:30  Lok. Leipzig - Nordhausen    
Sun. 5 May. 12:30  FSV Optik Rathe - Altglienicke    


  Round 33
Sun. 12 May. 12:30  BFC Dynamo - Altglienicke    
Sun. 12 May. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - Chemnitzer    
Sun. 12 May. 12:30  Bischofswerdaer - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 12 May. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Auerbach    
Sun. 12 May. 12:30  Babelsberg - RW Erfur    
Sun. 12 May. 12:30  Meuselwitz - Berliner AK    
Sun. 12 May. 12:30  Nordhausen - FSV Optik Rathe    
Sun. 12 May. 12:30  Hertha Berlin B - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 12 May. 12:30  Oberlausitz - Budissa Bautzen    


  Round 34
Sat. 18 May. 12:30  Altglienicke - Nordhausen    
Sat. 18 May. 12:30  RW Erfur - BFC Dynamo    
Sat. 18 May. 12:30  Auerbach - Babelsberg    
Sat. 18 May. 12:30  Budissa Bautzen - Meuselwitz    
Sat. 18 May. 12:30  Berliner AK - Viktoria Berlin    
Sat. 18 May. 12:30  Chemnitzer - Bischofswerdaer    
Sat. 18 May. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - Union Fuerst.    
Sat. 18 May. 12:30  Lok. Leipzig - Oberlausitz    
Sat. 18 May. 12:30  FSV Optik Rathe - Hertha Berlin B    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                           
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com