Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 29 Jul. 11:00  Chemie Leipzig - Lok. Leipzig 0 - 1
Sun. 30 Jul. 10:15  Oberlausitz - Budissa Bautzen 3 - 0
Sun. 30 Jul. 12:00  Altglienicke - Auerbach 1 - 1
Sun. 30 Jul. 12:30  Babelsberg - Hertha Berlin B 2 - 1
Sun. 30 Jul. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Berliner AK 2 - 2
Sun. 30 Jul. 12:30  Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 1 - 4
Sun. 30 Jul. 12:30  Neustrelitz - Energie Cottbus 0 - 4
Sun. 30 Jul. 12:30  Nordhausen - Ger. Halberstad 1 - 1
Wed. 9 Aug. 17:00  Viktoria Berlin - Meuselwitz 2 - 2

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 3.11
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 2
Wed. 2 Aug. 17:00  Auerbach - Oberlausitz 1 - 1
Wed. 2 Aug. 17:00  Hertha Berlin B - Union Fuerst. 1 - 4
Wed. 2 Aug. 17:00  Ger. Halberstad - Viktoria Berlin 0 - 2
Wed. 2 Aug. 17:00  Meuselwitz - Altglienicke 1 - 0
Wed. 2 Aug. 17:30  Berliner AK - Luckenwalde 2 - 1
Wed. 2 Aug. 17:30  Budissa Bautzen - Neustrelitz 1 - 0
Wed. 2 Aug. 18:30  Energie Cottbus - Chemie Leipzig 5 - 0
Thu. 3 Aug. 18:30  Lok. Leipzig - Babelsberg 0 - 0
Wed. 9 Aug. 18:00  BFC Dynamo - Nordhausen 0 - 0

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.11
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 3
Sat. 5 Aug. 12:00  Neustrelitz - Auerbach 2 - 1
Sat. 5 Aug. 12:00  Oberlausitz - Meuselwitz 3 - 1
Sat. 5 Aug. 12:30  Luckenwalde - Hertha Berlin B 0 - 2
Sat. 5 Aug. 12:30  Energie Cottbus - Budissa Bautzen 3 - 1
Sat. 5 Aug. 12:30  Nordhausen - Berliner AK 3 - 0
Sun. 6 Aug. 12:00  Altglienicke - Ger. Halberstad 0 - 1
Sun. 6 Aug. 12:30  Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg 1 - 0
Sun. 6 Aug. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Lok. Leipzig 0 - 2
Wed. 23 Aug. 18:00  Viktoria Berlin - BFC Dynamo 1 - 3

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 0
  Away wins 4


  Round 4
Fri. 18 Aug. 18:00  Babelsberg - Union Fuerst. 1 - 0
Fri. 18 Aug. 18:00  Ger. Halberstad - Oberlausitz 3 - 3
Sat. 19 Aug. 12:30  Lok. Leipzig - Luckenwalde 4 - 2
Sun. 20 Aug. 12:30  Auerbach - Energie Cottbus 0 - 4
Sun. 20 Aug. 12:30  Hertha Berlin B - Nordhausen 1 - 0
Sun. 20 Aug. 12:30  Berliner AK - Viktoria Berlin 3 - 3
Sun. 20 Aug. 12:30  BFC Dynamo - Altglienicke 1 - 2
Sun. 20 Aug. 12:30  Budissa Bautzen - Chemie Leipzig 1 - 0
Sun. 20 Aug. 12:30  Meuselwitz - Neustrelitz 4 - 2

  Total goals 34
  Goals per game 3.78
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 5
Fri. 25 Aug. 18:00  Neustrelitz - Ger. Halberstad 0 - 3
Fri. 25 Aug. 18:00  Nordhausen - Lok. Leipzig 1 - 0
Sat. 26 Aug. 12:30  Altglienicke - Berliner AK 1 - 0
Sat. 26 Aug. 12:30  Chemie Leipzig - Union Fuerst. 1 - 2
Sat. 26 Aug. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - Hertha Berlin B 4 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 12:00  Oberlausitz - BFC Dynamo 1 - 3
Sun. 27 Aug. 12:30  Luckenwalde - Babelsberg 2 - 2
Sun. 27 Aug. 12:30  Energie Cottbus - Meuselwitz 1 - 0
Sun. 27 Aug. 12:30  Budissa Bautzen - Auerbach 0 - 0

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.44
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 6
Fri. 8 Sep. 18:00  Hertha Berlin B - Altglienicke 0 - 2
Fri. 8 Sep. 18:00  BFC Dynamo - Neustrelitz 4 - 1
Sat. 9 Sep. 12:30  Lok. Leipzig - Viktoria Berlin 0 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 12:30  Babelsberg - Nordhausen 0 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Luckenwalde 5 - 3
Sun. 10 Sep. 12:30  Berliner AK - Oberlausitz 5 - 2
Sun. 10 Sep. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - Energie Cottbus 0 - 5
Sun. 10 Sep. 12:30  Meuselwitz - Budissa Bautzen 0 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 12:45  Auerbach - Chemie Leipzig 3 - 0

  Total goals 32
  Goals per game 3.56
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 7
Fri. 15 Sep. 18:00  Neustrelitz - Berliner AK 0 - 1
Fri. 15 Sep. 18:30  Budissa Bautzen - Ger. Halberstad 2 - 2
Sat. 16 Sep. 12:30  Chemie Leipzig - Luckenwalde 2 - 1
Sat. 16 Sep. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - Babelsberg 3 - 4
Sun. 17 Sep. 12:00  Altglienicke - Lok. Leipzig 2 - 2
Sun. 17 Sep. 12:00  Oberlausitz - Hertha Berlin B 3 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 12:30  Auerbach - Meuselwitz 1 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 12:30  Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo 3 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 12:30  Nordhausen - Union Fuerst. 4 - 1

  Total goals 34
  Goals per game 3.78
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 8
Fri. 22 Sep. 18:00  Babelsberg - Altglienicke 1 - 1
Fri. 22 Sep. 18:00  Hertha Berlin B - Neustrelitz 3 - 1
Fri. 22 Sep. 18:00  Lok. Leipzig - Oberlausitz 3 - 0
Fri. 22 Sep. 18:00  BFC Dynamo - Budissa Bautzen 5 - 0
Fri. 22 Sep. 18:30  Luckenwalde - Nordhausen 0 - 2
Sat. 23 Sep. 12:30  Berliner AK - Energie Cottbus 0 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Viktoria Berlin 4 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - Auerbach 2 - 2
Sun. 24 Sep. 12:30  Meuselwitz - Chemie Leipzig 4 - 1

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 3.44
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 9
Fri. 29 Sep. 18:00  Auerbach - BFC Dynamo 1 - 3
Fri. 29 Sep. 18:00  Neustrelitz - Lok. Leipzig 0 - 2
Fri. 29 Sep. 18:00  Energie Cottbus - Hertha Berlin B 2 - 0
Sat. 30 Sep. 12:00  Oberlausitz - Babelsberg 1 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 12:30  Altglienicke - Union Fuerst. 0 - 5
Sat. 30 Sep. 12:30  Chemie Leipzig - Nordhausen 0 - 0
Sat. 30 Sep. 12:30  Budissa Bautzen - Berliner AK 1 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - Luckenwalde 2 - 3
Sat. 30 Sep. 12:30  Meuselwitz - Ger. Halberstad 1 - 3

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.89
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 1
  Draws 3
  Away wins 5


  Round 10
Tue. 3 Oct. 12:30  Hertha Berlin B - Budissa Bautzen 3 - 1
Tue. 3 Oct. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Oberlausitz 2 - 2
Tue. 3 Oct. 12:30  Berliner AK - Auerbach 4 - 2
Tue. 3 Oct. 12:30  Luckenwalde - Altglienicke 0 - 0
Tue. 3 Oct. 12:30  BFC Dynamo - Meuselwitz 1 - 2
Tue. 3 Oct. 12:30  Nordhausen - Viktoria Berlin 1 - 2
Tue. 3 Oct. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - Chemie Leipzig 1 - 1
Tue. 3 Oct. 13:35  Lok. Leipzig - Energie Cottbus 0 - 0
Wed. 4 Oct. 18:00  Babelsberg - Neustrelitz 1 - 1

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 5
  Away wins 2


  Round 11
Fri. 13 Oct. 18:00  Ger. Halberstad - BFC Dynamo 4 - 5
Sat. 14 Oct. 12:00  Altglienicke - Nordhausen 0 - 1
Sat. 14 Oct. 12:30  Auerbach - Hertha Berlin B 1 - 1
Sun. 15 Oct. 12:00  Oberlausitz - Luckenwalde 2 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 12:30  Chemie Leipzig - Viktoria Berlin 1 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 12:30  Neustrelitz - Union Fuerst. 0 - 1
Sun. 15 Oct. 12:30  Energie Cottbus - Babelsberg 4 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 12:30  Budissa Bautzen - Lok. Leipzig 0 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 12:30  Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 4 - 0

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 12
Fri. 20 Oct. 18:00  Nordhausen - Oberlausitz 1 - 1
Fri. 20 Oct. 18:30  Luckenwalde - Neustrelitz 1 - 4
Sat. 21 Oct. 12:30  Hertha Berlin B - Meuselwitz 0 - 0
Sat. 21 Oct. 12:30  Berliner AK - Ger. Halberstad 1 - 1
Sun. 22 Oct. 12:30  Babelsberg - Budissa Bautzen 0 - 0
Sun. 22 Oct. 12:30  Lok. Leipzig - Auerbach 1 - 1
Sun. 22 Oct. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Energie Cottbus 1 - 3
Sun. 22 Oct. 12:30  BFC Dynamo - Chemie Leipzig 3 - 0
Sun. 22 Oct. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - Altglienicke 0 - 0

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 1
  Draws 6
  Away wins 2


  Round 13
Fri. 27 Oct. 18:00  BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK
Fri. 27 Oct. 18:00  Ger. Halberstad - Hertha Berlin B
Sat. 28 Oct. 12:30  Auerbach - Babelsberg
Sat. 28 Oct. 12:30  Chemie Leipzig - Altglienicke
Sat. 28 Oct. 12:30  Energie Cottbus - Luckenwalde
Sat. 28 Oct. 12:30  Oberlausitz - Viktoria Berlin
Sun. 29 Oct. 13:30  Neustrelitz - Nordhausen
Sun. 29 Oct. 13:30  Budissa Bautzen - Union Fuerst.
Sun. 29 Oct. 13:30  Meuselwitz - Lok. Leipzig


  Round 14
Fri. 3 Nov. 19:00  Babelsberg - Meuselwitz
Fri. 3 Nov. 19:00  Hertha Berlin B - BFC Dynamo
Sat. 4 Nov. 13:00  Altglienicke - Oberlausitz
Sat. 4 Nov. 13:30  Luckenwalde - Budissa Bautzen
Sat. 4 Nov. 13:30  Nordhausen - Energie Cottbus
Sat. 4 Nov. 13:30  Viktoria Berlin - Neustrelitz
Sun. 5 Nov. 13:30  Lok. Leipzig - Ger. Halberstad
Sun. 5 Nov. 13:30  Union Fuerst. - Auerbach
Sun. 5 Nov. 13:30  Berliner AK - Chemie Leipzig


  Round 15
Fri. 17 Nov. 19:00  Meuselwitz - Union Fuerst.
Sat. 18 Nov. 13:30  Energie Cottbus - Viktoria Berlin
Sat. 18 Nov. 13:30  Ger. Halberstad - Babelsberg
Sun. 19 Nov. 13:30  Auerbach - Luckenwalde
Sun. 19 Nov. 13:30  Chemie Leipzig - Oberlausitz
Sun. 19 Nov. 13:30  Berliner AK - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 19 Nov. 13:30  BFC Dynamo - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 19 Nov. 13:30  Neustrelitz - Altglienicke    
Sun. 19 Nov. 13:30  Budissa Bautzen - Nordhausen    


  Round 16
Sun. 26 Nov. 13:30  Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus    
Sun. 26 Nov. 13:30  Babelsberg - BFC Dynamo    
Sun. 26 Nov. 13:30  Chemie Leipzig - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 26 Nov. 13:30  Lok. Leipzig - Berliner AK    
Sun. 26 Nov. 13:30  Union Fuerst. - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 26 Nov. 13:30  Luckenwalde - Meuselwitz    
Sun. 26 Nov. 13:30  Nordhausen - Auerbach    
Sun. 26 Nov. 13:30  Oberlausitz - Neustrelitz    
Sun. 26 Nov. 13:30  Viktoria Berlin - Budissa Bautzen    


  Round 17
Sun. 3 Dec. 13:30  Auerbach - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 3 Dec. 13:30  Hertha Berlin B - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 3 Dec. 13:30  Berliner AK - Babelsberg    
Sun. 3 Dec. 13:30  BFC Dynamo - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 3 Dec. 13:30  Neustrelitz - Chemie Leipzig    
Sun. 3 Dec. 13:30  Energie Cottbus - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 3 Dec. 13:30  Ger. Halberstad - Luckenwalde    
Sun. 3 Dec. 13:30  Budissa Bautzen - Altglienicke    
Sun. 3 Dec. 13:30  Meuselwitz - Nordhausen    




  Round 18
Sun. 10 Dec. 13:30  Auerbach - Altglienicke    
Sun. 10 Dec. 13:30  Hertha Berlin B - Babelsberg    
Sun. 10 Dec. 13:30  Lok. Leipzig - Chemie Leipzig    
Sun. 10 Dec. 13:30  Berliner AK - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 10 Dec. 13:30  BFC Dynamo - Luckenwalde    
Sun. 10 Dec. 13:30  Energie Cottbus - Neustrelitz    
Sun. 10 Dec. 13:30  Ger. Halberstad - Nordhausen    
Sun. 10 Dec. 13:30  Budissa Bautzen - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 10 Dec. 13:30  Meuselwitz - Viktoria Berlin    


  Round 19
Sun. 17 Dec. 13:30  Altglienicke - Meuselwitz    
Sun. 17 Dec. 13:30  Babelsberg - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 17 Dec. 13:30  Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus    
Sun. 17 Dec. 13:30  Union Fuerst. - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 17 Dec. 13:30  Luckenwalde - Berliner AK    
Sun. 17 Dec. 13:30  Neustrelitz - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 17 Dec. 13:30  Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo    
Sun. 17 Dec. 13:30  Oberlausitz - Auerbach    
Sun. 17 Dec. 13:30  Viktoria Berlin - Ger. Halberstad    


  Round 20
Sun. 4 Feb. 13:30  Auerbach - Neustrelitz    
Sun. 4 Feb. 13:30  Babelsberg - Chemie Leipzig    
Sun. 4 Feb. 13:30  Hertha Berlin B - Luckenwalde    
Sun. 4 Feb. 13:30  Lok. Leipzig - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 4 Feb. 13:30  Berliner AK - Nordhausen    
Sun. 4 Feb. 13:30  BFC Dynamo - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 4 Feb. 13:30  Ger. Halberstad - Altglienicke    
Sun. 4 Feb. 13:30  Budissa Bautzen - Energie Cottbus    
Sun. 4 Feb. 13:30  Meuselwitz - Oberlausitz    


  Round 21
Sun. 11 Feb. 13:30  Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo    
Sun. 11 Feb. 13:30  Chemie Leipzig - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 11 Feb. 13:30  Union Fuerst. - Babelsberg    
Sun. 11 Feb. 13:30  Luckenwalde - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 11 Feb. 13:30  Neustrelitz - Meuselwitz    
Sun. 11 Feb. 13:30  Energie Cottbus - Auerbach    
Sun. 11 Feb. 13:30  Nordhausen - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 11 Feb. 13:30  Oberlausitz - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 11 Feb. 13:30  Viktoria Berlin - Berliner AK    


  Round 22
Sun. 18 Feb. 13:30  Auerbach - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 18 Feb. 13:30  Babelsberg - Luckenwalde    
Sun. 18 Feb. 13:30  Hertha Berlin B - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 18 Feb. 13:30  Lok. Leipzig - Nordhausen    
Sun. 18 Feb. 13:30  Union Fuerst. - Chemie Leipzig    
Sun. 18 Feb. 13:30  Berliner AK - Altglienicke    
Sun. 18 Feb. 13:30  BFC Dynamo - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 18 Feb. 13:30  Ger. Halberstad - Neustrelitz    
Sun. 18 Feb. 13:30  Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus    


  Round 23
Sun. 25 Feb. 13:30  Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 25 Feb. 13:30  Chemie Leipzig - Auerbach    
Sun. 25 Feb. 13:30  Luckenwalde - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 25 Feb. 13:30  Neustrelitz - BFC Dynamo    
Sun. 25 Feb. 13:30  Energie Cottbus - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 25 Feb. 13:30  Nordhausen - Babelsberg    
Sun. 25 Feb. 13:30  Oberlausitz - Berliner AK    
Sun. 25 Feb. 13:30  Budissa Bautzen - Meuselwitz    
Sun. 25 Feb. 13:30  Viktoria Berlin - Lok. Leipzig    


  Round 24
Sun. 4 Mar. 13:30  Babelsberg - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 4 Mar. 13:30  Hertha Berlin B - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 4 Mar. 13:30  Lok. Leipzig - Altglienicke    
Sun. 4 Mar. 13:30  Union Fuerst. - Nordhausen    
Sun. 4 Mar. 13:30  Berliner AK - Neustrelitz    
Sun. 4 Mar. 13:30  Luckenwalde - Chemie Leipzig    
Sun. 4 Mar. 13:30  BFC Dynamo - Energie Cottbus    
Sun. 4 Mar. 13:30  Ger. Halberstad - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 4 Mar. 13:30  Meuselwitz - Auerbach    


  Round 25
Sun. 11 Mar. 13:30  Altglienicke - Babelsberg    
Sun. 11 Mar. 13:30  Auerbach - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 11 Mar. 13:30  Chemie Leipzig - Meuselwitz    
Sun. 11 Mar. 13:30  Neustrelitz - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 11 Mar. 13:30  Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK    
Sun. 11 Mar. 13:30  Nordhausen - Luckenwalde    
Sun. 11 Mar. 13:30  Oberlausitz - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 11 Mar. 13:30  Budissa Bautzen - BFC Dynamo    
Sun. 11 Mar. 13:30  Viktoria Berlin - Union Fuerst.    


  Round 26
Sun. 18 Mar. 13:30  Babelsberg - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 18 Mar. 13:30  Hertha Berlin B - Energie Cottbus    
Sun. 18 Mar. 13:30  Lok. Leipzig - Neustrelitz    
Sun. 18 Mar. 13:30  Union Fuerst. - Altglienicke    
Sun. 18 Mar. 13:30  Berliner AK - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 18 Mar. 13:30  Luckenwalde - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 18 Mar. 13:30  BFC Dynamo - Auerbach    
Sun. 18 Mar. 13:30  Nordhausen - Chemie Leipzig    
Sun. 18 Mar. 13:30  Ger. Halberstad - Meuselwitz    


  Round 27
Sun. 1 Apr. 12:30  Altglienicke - Luckenwalde    
Sun. 1 Apr. 12:30  Auerbach - Berliner AK    
Sun. 1 Apr. 12:30  Chemie Leipzig - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 1 Apr. 12:30  Neustrelitz - Babelsberg    
Sun. 1 Apr. 12:30  Energie Cottbus - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 1 Apr. 12:30  Oberlausitz - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 1 Apr. 12:30  Budissa Bautzen - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 1 Apr. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - Nordhausen    
Sun. 1 Apr. 12:30  Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo    


  Round 28
Sun. 8 Apr. 12:30  Babelsberg - Energie Cottbus    
Sun. 8 Apr. 12:30  Hertha Berlin B - Auerbach    
Sun. 8 Apr. 12:30  Lok. Leipzig - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 8 Apr. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Neustrelitz    
Sun. 8 Apr. 12:30  Berliner AK - Meuselwitz    
Sun. 8 Apr. 12:30  Luckenwalde - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 8 Apr. 12:30  BFC Dynamo - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 8 Apr. 12:30  Nordhausen - Altglienicke    
Sun. 8 Apr. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - Chemie Leipzig    


  Round 29
Sun. 15 Apr. 12:30  Altglienicke - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 15 Apr. 12:30  Auerbach - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 15 Apr. 12:30  Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo    
Sun. 15 Apr. 12:30  Neustrelitz - Luckenwalde    
Sun. 15 Apr. 12:30  Energie Cottbus - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 15 Apr. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - Berliner AK    
Sun. 15 Apr. 12:30  Oberlausitz - Nordhausen    
Sun. 15 Apr. 12:30  Budissa Bautzen - Babelsberg    
Sun. 15 Apr. 12:30  Meuselwitz - Hertha Berlin B    


  Round 30
Wed. 18 Apr. 17:00  Altglienicke - Chemie Leipzig    
Wed. 18 Apr. 17:00  Babelsberg - Auerbach    
Wed. 18 Apr. 17:00  Hertha Berlin B - Ger. Halberstad    
Wed. 18 Apr. 17:00  Lok. Leipzig - Meuselwitz    
Wed. 18 Apr. 17:00  Union Fuerst. - Budissa Bautzen    
Wed. 18 Apr. 17:00  Berliner AK - BFC Dynamo    
Wed. 18 Apr. 17:00  Luckenwalde - Energie Cottbus    
Wed. 18 Apr. 17:00  Nordhausen - Neustrelitz    
Wed. 18 Apr. 17:00  Viktoria Berlin - Oberlausitz    


  Round 31
Sun. 22 Apr. 12:30  Auerbach - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 22 Apr. 12:30  Chemie Leipzig - Berliner AK    
Sun. 22 Apr. 12:30  BFC Dynamo - Hertha Berlin B    
Sun. 22 Apr. 12:30  Neustrelitz - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 22 Apr. 12:30  Energie Cottbus - Nordhausen    
Sun. 22 Apr. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 22 Apr. 12:30  Oberlausitz - Altglienicke    
Sun. 22 Apr. 12:30  Budissa Bautzen - Luckenwalde    
Sun. 22 Apr. 12:30  Meuselwitz - Babelsberg    


  Round 32
Sun. 29 Apr. 12:30  Altglienicke - Neustrelitz    
Sun. 29 Apr. 12:30  Babelsberg - Ger. Halberstad    
Sun. 29 Apr. 12:30  Hertha Berlin B - Berliner AK    
Sun. 29 Apr. 12:30  Lok. Leipzig - BFC Dynamo    
Sun. 29 Apr. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - Meuselwitz    
Sun. 29 Apr. 12:30  Luckenwalde - Auerbach    
Sun. 29 Apr. 12:30  Nordhausen - Budissa Bautzen    
Sun. 29 Apr. 12:30  Oberlausitz - Chemie Leipzig    
Sun. 29 Apr. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - Energie Cottbus    


  Round 33
Sun. 6 May. 12:30  Auerbach - Nordhausen    
Sun. 6 May. 12:30  Hertha Berlin B - Chemie Leipzig    
Sun. 6 May. 12:30  Berliner AK - Lok. Leipzig    
Sun. 6 May. 12:30  BFC Dynamo - Babelsberg    
Sun. 6 May. 12:30  Neustrelitz - Oberlausitz    
Sun. 6 May. 12:30  Energie Cottbus - Altglienicke    
Sun. 6 May. 12:30  Ger. Halberstad - Union Fuerst.    
Sun. 6 May. 12:30  Budissa Bautzen - Viktoria Berlin    
Sun. 6 May. 12:30  Meuselwitz - Luckenwalde    


  Round 34
Sat. 12 May. 12:30  Altglienicke - Budissa Bautzen    
Sat. 12 May. 12:30  Babelsberg - Berliner AK    
Sat. 12 May. 12:30  Chemie Leipzig - Neustrelitz    
Sat. 12 May. 12:30  Lok. Leipzig - Hertha Berlin B    
Sat. 12 May. 12:30  Union Fuerst. - BFC Dynamo    
Sat. 12 May. 12:30  Luckenwalde - Ger. Halberstad    
Sat. 12 May. 12:30  Nordhausen - Meuselwitz    
Sat. 12 May. 12:30  Oberlausitz - Energie Cottbus    
Sat. 12 May. 12:30  Viktoria Berlin - Auerbach    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com