Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Fri. 27 Jul. 18:00  Wiedenbrück - SC Verl
Sat. 28 Jul. 13:00  Bonner SC - Dortmund B
Sat. 28 Jul. 13:00  Wuppertaler - TV Herkenrath
Sat. 28 Jul. 13:00  Rödinghausen - Rot Weiss Essen
Sat. 28 Jul. 13:00  Düsseldorf B - Lippstadt
Sat. 28 Jul. 13:00  Oberhausen - Straelen
Sat. 28 Jul. 13:00  Wattenscheid - M'gladbach B
Sat. 28 Jul. 13:00  Viktoria Köln - Alemania Aachen
Sat. 28 Jul. 13:00  Kaan-Marienborn - FC Köln B


  Round 2
Sat. 4 Aug. 13:00  SC Verl - Düsseldorf B
Sat. 4 Aug. 13:00  Dortmund B - Viktoria Köln
Sat. 4 Aug. 13:00  TV Herkenrath - Kaan-Marienborn
Sat. 4 Aug. 13:00  Rot Weiss Essen - Wuppertaler
Sat. 4 Aug. 13:00  Lippstadt - Rödinghausen
Sat. 4 Aug. 13:00  Straelen - Wiedenbrück
Sat. 4 Aug. 13:00  M'gladbach B - Oberhausen
Sat. 4 Aug. 13:00  Alemania Aachen - Wattenscheid
Sat. 4 Aug. 13:00  FC Köln B - Bonner SC
Sat. 11 Aug. 13:00  Wiedenbrück - M'gladbach B
Sat. 11 Aug. 13:00  Bonner SC - Viktoria Köln
Sat. 11 Aug. 13:00  Wuppertaler - Lippstadt
Sat. 11 Aug. 13:00  Rödinghausen - SC Verl
Sat. 11 Aug. 13:00  Düsseldorf B - Straelen
Sat. 11 Aug. 13:00  Oberhausen - Alemania Aachen    
Sat. 11 Aug. 13:00  Wattenscheid - Dortmund B    
Sat. 11 Aug. 13:00  Kaan-Marienborn - Rot Weiss Essen    
Sat. 11 Aug. 13:00  FC Köln B - TV Herkenrath    
Sat. 18 Aug. 13:00  SC Verl - Wuppertaler    
Sat. 18 Aug. 13:00  Dortmund B - Oberhausen    
Sat. 18 Aug. 13:00  TV Herkenrath - Bonner SC    
Sat. 18 Aug. 13:00  Rot Weiss Essen - FC Köln B    
Sat. 18 Aug. 13:00  Lippstadt - Kaan-Marienborn    
Sat. 18 Aug. 13:00  Straelen - Rödinghausen    
Sat. 18 Aug. 13:00  M'gladbach B - Düsseldorf B    
Sat. 18 Aug. 13:00  Viktoria Köln - Wattenscheid    
Sat. 18 Aug. 13:00  Alemania Aachen - Wiedenbrück    
Sat. 25 Aug. 13:00  Wiedenbrück - Dortmund B    
Sat. 25 Aug. 13:00  Bonner SC - Wattenscheid    
Sat. 25 Aug. 13:00  Wuppertaler - Straelen    
Sat. 25 Aug. 13:00  TV Herkenrath - Rot Weiss Essen    
Sat. 25 Aug. 13:00  Rödinghausen - M'gladbach B    
Sat. 25 Aug. 13:00  Düsseldorf B - Alemania Aachen    
Sat. 25 Aug. 13:00  Oberhausen - Viktoria Köln    
Sat. 25 Aug. 13:00  Kaan-Marienborn - SC Verl    
Sat. 25 Aug. 13:00  FC Köln B - Lippstadt    
Sat. 1 Sep. 13:00  SC Verl - FC Köln B    
Sat. 1 Sep. 13:00  Dortmund B - Düsseldorf B    
Sat. 1 Sep. 13:00  Rot Weiss Essen - Bonner SC    
Sat. 1 Sep. 13:00  Lippstadt - TV Herkenrath    
Sat. 1 Sep. 13:00  Straelen - Kaan-Marienborn    
Sat. 1 Sep. 13:00  Wattenscheid - Oberhausen    
Sat. 1 Sep. 13:00  M'gladbach B - Wuppertaler    
Sat. 1 Sep. 13:00  Viktoria Köln - Wiedenbrück    
Sat. 1 Sep. 13:00  Alemania Aachen - Rödinghausen    
Sat. 8 Sep. 13:00  Wiedenbrück - Wattenscheid    
Sat. 8 Sep. 13:00  Bonner SC - Oberhausen    
Sat. 8 Sep. 13:00  Wuppertaler - Alemania Aachen    
Sat. 8 Sep. 13:00  TV Herkenrath - SC Verl    
Sat. 8 Sep. 13:00  Rödinghausen - Dortmund B    
Sat. 8 Sep. 13:00  Rot Weiss Essen - Lippstadt    
Sat. 8 Sep. 13:00  Düsseldorf B - Viktoria Köln    
Sat. 8 Sep. 13:00  Kaan-Marienborn - M'gladbach B    
Sat. 8 Sep. 13:00  FC Köln B - Straelen    
Sat. 15 Sep. 13:00  SC Verl - Rot Weiss Essen    
Sat. 15 Sep. 13:00  Dortmund B - Wuppertaler    
Sat. 15 Sep. 13:00  Lippstadt - Bonner SC    
Sat. 15 Sep. 13:00  Oberhausen - Wiedenbrück    
Sat. 15 Sep. 13:00  Straelen - TV Herkenrath    
Sat. 15 Sep. 13:00  Wattenscheid - Düsseldorf B    
Sat. 15 Sep. 13:00  M'gladbach B - FC Köln B    
Sat. 15 Sep. 13:00  Viktoria Köln - Rödinghausen    
Sat. 15 Sep. 13:00  Alemania Aachen - Kaan-Marienborn    
Sat. 22 Sep. 13:00  Bonner SC - Wiedenbrück    
Sat. 22 Sep. 13:00  Wuppertaler - Viktoria Köln    
Sat. 22 Sep. 13:00  TV Herkenrath - M'gladbach B    
Sat. 22 Sep. 13:00  Rödinghausen - Wattenscheid    
Sat. 22 Sep. 13:00  Rot Weiss Essen - Straelen    
Sat. 22 Sep. 13:00  Düsseldorf B - Oberhausen    
Sat. 22 Sep. 13:00  Lippstadt - SC Verl    
Sat. 22 Sep. 13:00  Kaan-Marienborn - Dortmund B    
Sat. 22 Sep. 13:00  FC Köln B - Alemania Aachen    


  Round 10
Tue. 25 Sep. 13:00  Wiedenbrück - Düsseldorf B    
Tue. 25 Sep. 13:00  SC Verl - Bonner SC    
Tue. 25 Sep. 13:00  Dortmund B - FC Köln B    
Tue. 25 Sep. 13:00  Oberhausen - Rödinghausen    
Tue. 25 Sep. 13:00  Straelen - Lippstadt    
Tue. 25 Sep. 13:00  Wattenscheid - Wuppertaler    
Tue. 25 Sep. 13:00  M'gladbach B - Rot Weiss Essen    
Tue. 25 Sep. 13:00  Viktoria Köln - Kaan-Marienborn    
Tue. 25 Sep. 13:00  Alemania Aachen - TV Herkenrath    


  Round 11
Sat. 29 Sep. 13:00  SC Verl - Straelen    
Sat. 29 Sep. 13:00  Bonner SC - Düsseldorf B    
Sat. 29 Sep. 13:00  Wuppertaler - Oberhausen    
Sat. 29 Sep. 13:00  TV Herkenrath - Dortmund B    
Sat. 29 Sep. 13:00  Rödinghausen - Wiedenbrück    
Sat. 29 Sep. 13:00  Rot Weiss Essen - Alemania Aachen    
Sat. 29 Sep. 13:00  Lippstadt - M'gladbach B    
Sat. 29 Sep. 13:00  Kaan-Marienborn - Wattenscheid    
Sat. 29 Sep. 13:00  FC Köln B - Viktoria Köln    


  Round 12
Sat. 6 Oct. 13:00  Wiedenbrück - Wuppertaler    
Sat. 6 Oct. 13:00  Dortmund B - Rot Weiss Essen    
Sat. 6 Oct. 13:00  Düsseldorf B - Rödinghausen    
Sat. 6 Oct. 13:00  Oberhausen - Kaan-Marienborn    
Sat. 6 Oct. 13:00  Straelen - Bonner SC    
Sat. 6 Oct. 13:00  Wattenscheid - FC Köln B    
Sat. 6 Oct. 13:00  M'gladbach B - SC Verl    
Sat. 6 Oct. 13:00  Viktoria Köln - TV Herkenrath    
Sat. 6 Oct. 13:00  Alemania Aachen - Lippstadt    


  Round 13
Sat. 13 Oct. 13:00  SC Verl - Alemania Aachen    
Sat. 13 Oct. 13:00  Bonner SC - Rödinghausen    
Sat. 13 Oct. 13:00  Wuppertaler - Düsseldorf B    
Sat. 13 Oct. 13:00  TV Herkenrath - Wattenscheid    
Sat. 13 Oct. 13:00  Rot Weiss Essen - Viktoria Köln    
Sat. 13 Oct. 13:00  Lippstadt - Dortmund B    
Sat. 13 Oct. 13:00  Straelen - M'gladbach B    
Sat. 13 Oct. 13:00  Kaan-Marienborn - Wiedenbrück    
Sat. 13 Oct. 13:00  FC Köln B - Oberhausen    


  Round 14
Sat. 20 Oct. 13:00  Wiedenbrück - FC Köln B    
Sat. 20 Oct. 13:00  Dortmund B - SC Verl    
Sat. 20 Oct. 13:00  Rödinghausen - Wuppertaler    
Sat. 20 Oct. 13:00  Düsseldorf B - Kaan-Marienborn    
Sat. 20 Oct. 13:00  Oberhausen - TV Herkenrath    
Sat. 20 Oct. 13:00  Wattenscheid - Rot Weiss Essen    
Sat. 20 Oct. 13:00  M'gladbach B - Bonner SC    
Sat. 20 Oct. 13:00  Viktoria Köln - Lippstadt    
Sat. 20 Oct. 13:00  Alemania Aachen - Straelen    


  Round 15
Sat. 27 Oct. 13:00  SC Verl - Viktoria Köln    
Sat. 27 Oct. 13:00  Bonner SC - Wuppertaler    
Sat. 27 Oct. 13:00  TV Herkenrath - Wiedenbrück    
Sat. 27 Oct. 13:00  Rot Weiss Essen - Oberhausen    
Sat. 27 Oct. 13:00  Lippstadt - Wattenscheid    
Sat. 27 Oct. 13:00  Straelen - Dortmund B    
Sat. 27 Oct. 13:00  M'gladbach B - Alemania Aachen    
Sat. 27 Oct. 13:00  Kaan-Marienborn - Rödinghausen    
Sat. 27 Oct. 13:00  FC Köln B - Düsseldorf B    




  Round 16
Sat. 3 Nov. 14:00  Wiedenbrück - Rot Weiss Essen    
Sat. 3 Nov. 14:00  Bonner SC - Alemania Aachen    
Sat. 3 Nov. 14:00  Dortmund B - M'gladbach B    
Sat. 3 Nov. 14:00  Wuppertaler - Kaan-Marienborn    
Sat. 3 Nov. 14:00  Rödinghausen - FC Köln B    
Sat. 3 Nov. 14:00  Düsseldorf B - TV Herkenrath    
Sat. 3 Nov. 14:00  Oberhausen - Lippstadt    
Sat. 3 Nov. 14:00  Wattenscheid - SC Verl    
Sat. 3 Nov. 14:00  Viktoria Köln - Straelen    


  Round 17
Sat. 10 Nov. 14:00  SC Verl - Oberhausen    
Sat. 10 Nov. 14:00  TV Herkenrath - Rödinghausen    
Sat. 10 Nov. 14:00  Rot Weiss Essen - Düsseldorf B    
Sat. 10 Nov. 14:00  Lippstadt - Wiedenbrück    
Sat. 10 Nov. 14:00  Straelen - Wattenscheid    
Sat. 10 Nov. 14:00  M'gladbach B - Viktoria Köln    
Sat. 10 Nov. 14:00  Alemania Aachen - Dortmund B    
Sat. 10 Nov. 14:00  Kaan-Marienborn - Bonner SC    
Sat. 10 Nov. 14:00  FC Köln B - Wuppertaler    


  Round 18
Sat. 17 Nov. 14:00  SC Verl - Wiedenbrück    
Sat. 17 Nov. 14:00  Dortmund B - Bonner SC    
Sat. 17 Nov. 14:00  TV Herkenrath - Wuppertaler    
Sat. 17 Nov. 14:00  Rot Weiss Essen - Rödinghausen    
Sat. 17 Nov. 14:00  Lippstadt - Düsseldorf B    
Sat. 17 Nov. 14:00  Straelen - Oberhausen    
Sat. 17 Nov. 14:00  M'gladbach B - Wattenscheid    
Sat. 17 Nov. 14:00  Alemania Aachen - Viktoria Köln    
Sat. 17 Nov. 14:00  FC Köln B - Kaan-Marienborn    


  Round 19
Sat. 1 Dec. 14:00  Wiedenbrück - Straelen    
Sat. 1 Dec. 14:00  Bonner SC - FC Köln B    
Sat. 1 Dec. 14:00  Wuppertaler - Rot Weiss Essen    
Sat. 1 Dec. 14:00  Rödinghausen - Lippstadt    
Sat. 1 Dec. 14:00  Düsseldorf B - SC Verl    
Sat. 1 Dec. 14:00  Oberhausen - M'gladbach B    
Sat. 1 Dec. 14:00  Wattenscheid - Alemania Aachen    
Sat. 1 Dec. 14:00  Viktoria Köln - Dortmund B    
Sat. 1 Dec. 14:00  Kaan-Marienborn - TV Herkenrath    


  Round 20
Sat. 8 Dec. 14:00  SC Verl - Rödinghausen    
Sat. 8 Dec. 14:00  Dortmund B - Wattenscheid    
Sat. 8 Dec. 14:00  TV Herkenrath - FC Köln B    
Sat. 8 Dec. 14:00  Rot Weiss Essen - Kaan-Marienborn    
Sat. 8 Dec. 14:00  Lippstadt - Wuppertaler    
Sat. 8 Dec. 14:00  Straelen - Düsseldorf B    
Sat. 8 Dec. 14:00  M'gladbach B - Wiedenbrück    
Sat. 8 Dec. 14:00  Viktoria Köln - Bonner SC    
Sat. 8 Dec. 14:00  Alemania Aachen - Oberhausen    


  Round 21
Sat. 15 Dec. 14:00  Wiedenbrück - Alemania Aachen    
Sat. 15 Dec. 14:00  Bonner SC - TV Herkenrath    
Sat. 15 Dec. 14:00  Wuppertaler - SC Verl    
Sat. 15 Dec. 14:00  Rödinghausen - Straelen    
Sat. 15 Dec. 14:00  Düsseldorf B - M'gladbach B    
Sat. 15 Dec. 14:00  Oberhausen - Dortmund B    
Sat. 15 Dec. 14:00  Wattenscheid - Viktoria Köln    
Sat. 15 Dec. 14:00  Kaan-Marienborn - Lippstadt    
Sat. 15 Dec. 14:00  FC Köln B - Rot Weiss Essen    


  Round 22
Sat. 16 Feb. 14:00  SC Verl - Kaan-Marienborn    
Sat. 16 Feb. 14:00  Dortmund B - Wiedenbrück    
Sat. 16 Feb. 14:00  Rot Weiss Essen - TV Herkenrath    
Sat. 16 Feb. 14:00  Lippstadt - FC Köln B    
Sat. 16 Feb. 14:00  Straelen - Wuppertaler    
Sat. 16 Feb. 14:00  Wattenscheid - Bonner SC    
Sat. 16 Feb. 14:00  M'gladbach B - Rödinghausen    
Sat. 16 Feb. 14:00  Viktoria Köln - Oberhausen    
Sat. 16 Feb. 14:00  Alemania Aachen - Düsseldorf B    


  Round 23
Sat. 23 Feb. 14:00  Wiedenbrück - Viktoria Köln    
Sat. 23 Feb. 14:00  Bonner SC - Rot Weiss Essen    
Sat. 23 Feb. 14:00  Wuppertaler - M'gladbach B    
Sat. 23 Feb. 14:00  TV Herkenrath - Lippstadt    
Sat. 23 Feb. 14:00  Rödinghausen - Alemania Aachen    
Sat. 23 Feb. 14:00  Düsseldorf B - Dortmund B    
Sat. 23 Feb. 14:00  Oberhausen - Wattenscheid    
Sat. 23 Feb. 14:00  Kaan-Marienborn - Straelen    
Sat. 23 Feb. 14:00  FC Köln B - SC Verl    


  Round 24
Sat. 9 Mar. 14:00  SC Verl - TV Herkenrath    
Sat. 9 Mar. 14:00  Dortmund B - Rödinghausen    
Sat. 9 Mar. 14:00  Lippstadt - Rot Weiss Essen    
Sat. 9 Mar. 14:00  Oberhausen - Bonner SC    
Sat. 9 Mar. 14:00  Straelen - FC Köln B    
Sat. 9 Mar. 14:00  Wattenscheid - Wiedenbrück    
Sat. 9 Mar. 14:00  M'gladbach B - Kaan-Marienborn    
Sat. 9 Mar. 14:00  Viktoria Köln - Düsseldorf B    
Sat. 9 Mar. 14:00  Alemania Aachen - Wuppertaler    


  Round 25
Sat. 16 Mar. 14:00  Wiedenbrück - Oberhausen    
Sat. 16 Mar. 14:00  Bonner SC - Lippstadt    
Sat. 16 Mar. 14:00  Wuppertaler - Dortmund B    
Sat. 16 Mar. 14:00  TV Herkenrath - Straelen    
Sat. 16 Mar. 14:00  Rödinghausen - Viktoria Köln    
Sat. 16 Mar. 14:00  Rot Weiss Essen - SC Verl    
Sat. 16 Mar. 14:00  Düsseldorf B - Wattenscheid    
Sat. 16 Mar. 14:00  Kaan-Marienborn - Alemania Aachen    
Sat. 16 Mar. 14:00  FC Köln B - M'gladbach B    


  Round 26
Sat. 23 Mar. 14:00  Wiedenbrück - Bonner SC    
Sat. 23 Mar. 14:00  SC Verl - Lippstadt    
Sat. 23 Mar. 14:00  Dortmund B - Kaan-Marienborn    
Sat. 23 Mar. 14:00  Oberhausen - Düsseldorf B    
Sat. 23 Mar. 14:00  Straelen - Rot Weiss Essen    
Sat. 23 Mar. 14:00  Wattenscheid - Rödinghausen    
Sat. 23 Mar. 14:00  M'gladbach B - TV Herkenrath    
Sat. 23 Mar. 14:00  Viktoria Köln - Wuppertaler    
Sat. 23 Mar. 14:00  Alemania Aachen - FC Köln B    


  Round 27
Sat. 30 Mar. 14:00  Bonner SC - SC Verl    
Sat. 30 Mar. 14:00  Wuppertaler - Wattenscheid    
Sat. 30 Mar. 14:00  TV Herkenrath - Alemania Aachen    
Sat. 30 Mar. 14:00  Rödinghausen - Oberhausen    
Sat. 30 Mar. 14:00  Rot Weiss Essen - M'gladbach B    
Sat. 30 Mar. 14:00  Düsseldorf B - Wiedenbrück    
Sat. 30 Mar. 14:00  Lippstadt - Straelen    
Sat. 30 Mar. 14:00  Kaan-Marienborn - Viktoria Köln    
Sat. 30 Mar. 14:00  FC Köln B - Dortmund B    


  Round 28
Sat. 6 Apr. 13:00  Wiedenbrück - Rödinghausen    
Sat. 6 Apr. 13:00  Dortmund B - TV Herkenrath    
Sat. 6 Apr. 13:00  Düsseldorf B - Bonner SC    
Sat. 6 Apr. 13:00  Oberhausen - Wuppertaler    
Sat. 6 Apr. 13:00  Straelen - SC Verl    
Sat. 6 Apr. 13:00  Wattenscheid - Kaan-Marienborn    
Sat. 6 Apr. 13:00  M'gladbach B - Lippstadt    
Sat. 6 Apr. 13:00  Viktoria Köln - FC Köln B    
Sat. 6 Apr. 13:00  Alemania Aachen - Rot Weiss Essen    


  Round 29
Sat. 13 Apr. 13:00  SC Verl - M'gladbach B    
Sat. 13 Apr. 13:00  Bonner SC - Straelen    
Sat. 13 Apr. 13:00  Wuppertaler - Wiedenbrück    
Sat. 13 Apr. 13:00  TV Herkenrath - Viktoria Köln    
Sat. 13 Apr. 13:00  Rödinghausen - Düsseldorf B    
Sat. 13 Apr. 13:00  Rot Weiss Essen - Dortmund B    
Sat. 13 Apr. 13:00  Lippstadt - Alemania Aachen    
Sat. 13 Apr. 13:00  Kaan-Marienborn - Oberhausen    
Sat. 13 Apr. 13:00  FC Köln B - Wattenscheid    


  Round 30
Sat. 20 Apr. 13:00  Wiedenbrück - Kaan-Marienborn    
Sat. 20 Apr. 13:00  Dortmund B - Lippstadt    
Sat. 20 Apr. 13:00  Rödinghausen - Bonner SC    
Sat. 20 Apr. 13:00  Düsseldorf B - Wuppertaler    
Sat. 20 Apr. 13:00  Oberhausen - FC Köln B    
Sat. 20 Apr. 13:00  Wattenscheid - TV Herkenrath    
Sat. 20 Apr. 13:00  M'gladbach B - Straelen    
Sat. 20 Apr. 13:00  Viktoria Köln - Rot Weiss Essen    
Sat. 20 Apr. 13:00  Alemania Aachen - SC Verl    


  Round 31
Sat. 27 Apr. 13:00  SC Verl - Dortmund B    
Sat. 27 Apr. 13:00  Bonner SC - M'gladbach B    
Sat. 27 Apr. 13:00  Wuppertaler - Rödinghausen    
Sat. 27 Apr. 13:00  TV Herkenrath - Oberhausen    
Sat. 27 Apr. 13:00  Rot Weiss Essen - Wattenscheid    
Sat. 27 Apr. 13:00  Lippstadt - Viktoria Köln    
Sat. 27 Apr. 13:00  Straelen - Alemania Aachen    
Sat. 27 Apr. 13:00  Kaan-Marienborn - Düsseldorf B    
Sat. 27 Apr. 13:00  FC Köln B - Wiedenbrück    
Sat. 4 May. 13:00  Wiedenbrück - TV Herkenrath    
Sat. 4 May. 13:00  Dortmund B - Straelen    
Sat. 4 May. 13:00  Wuppertaler - Bonner SC    
Sat. 4 May. 13:00  Rödinghausen - Kaan-Marienborn    
Sat. 4 May. 13:00  Düsseldorf B - FC Köln B    
Sat. 4 May. 13:00  Oberhausen - Rot Weiss Essen    
Sat. 4 May. 13:00  Wattenscheid - Lippstadt    
Sat. 4 May. 13:00  Viktoria Köln - SC Verl    
Sat. 4 May. 13:00  Alemania Aachen - M'gladbach B    
Sat. 11 May. 13:00  SC Verl - Wattenscheid    
Sat. 11 May. 13:00  TV Herkenrath - Düsseldorf B    
Sat. 11 May. 13:00  Rot Weiss Essen - Wiedenbrück    
Sat. 11 May. 13:00  Lippstadt - Oberhausen    
Sat. 11 May. 13:00  Straelen - Viktoria Köln    
Sat. 11 May. 13:00  M'gladbach B - Dortmund B    
Sat. 11 May. 13:00  Alemania Aachen - Bonner SC    
Sat. 11 May. 13:00  Kaan-Marienborn - Wuppertaler    
Sat. 11 May. 13:00  FC Köln B - Rödinghausen    
Sat. 18 May. 13:00  Wiedenbrück - Lippstadt    
Sat. 18 May. 13:00  Bonner SC - Kaan-Marienborn    
Sat. 18 May. 13:00  Dortmund B - Alemania Aachen    
Sat. 18 May. 13:00  Wuppertaler - FC Köln B    
Sat. 18 May. 13:00  Rödinghausen - TV Herkenrath    
Sat. 18 May. 13:00  Düsseldorf B - Rot Weiss Essen    
Sat. 18 May. 13:00  Oberhausen - SC Verl    
Sat. 18 May. 13:00  Wattenscheid - Straelen    
Sat. 18 May. 13:00  Viktoria Köln - M'gladbach B    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                           
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com