Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Netherlands
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 16:15  Asteras Tripoli - PAS Giannina 1 - 2
Sat. 19 Aug. 16:15  Skoda Xanthi - Lamia 0 - 0
Sat. 19 Aug. 18:30  Olympiakos - Larissa 4 - 1
Sun. 20 Aug. 16:15  AEK Athens - Panetolikos 2 - 0
Sun. 20 Aug. 16:15  Kerkyra - Panionios 0 - 1
Sun. 20 Aug. 16:15  Levadiakos - PAOK 0 - 0
Sun. 20 Aug. 18:30  Platanias - Panathinaikos 1 - 1
Mon. 21 Aug. 18:30  Atromitos - Apollon Smirnis 1 - 1

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 1.88
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 2
Sat. 26 Aug. 16:15  Panetolikos - Atromitos 2 - 2
Sat. 26 Aug. 16:15  Platanias - Skoda Xanthi 0 - 2
Sat. 26 Aug. 18:30  Lamia - Olympiakos 0 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 16:15  Panionios - Apollon Smirnis 2 - 0
Sun. 27 Aug. 16:15  PAOK - Kerkyra 3 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 16:15  Panathinaikos - Levadiakos 0 - 0
Sun. 27 Aug. 18:30  PAS Giannina - AEK Athens 0 - 0
Mon. 28 Aug. 18:30  Larissa - Asteras Tripoli 1 - 1

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 1.88
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 3
Sat. 9 Sep. 13:00  Asteras Tripoli - Lamia 1 - 3
Sat. 9 Sep. 15:15  Atromitos - PAS Giannina 0 - 0
Sat. 9 Sep. 17:30  Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos 1 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 13:00  Panionios - Panetolikos 1 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 15:15  AEK Athens - Larissa 4 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 15:15  Levadiakos - Platanias 1 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 17:30  Kerkyra - Panathinaikos 1 - 0
Mon. 11 Sep. 16:30  Apollon Smirnis - PAOK 0 - 0

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 1.88
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 5
  Away wins 1


  Round 4
Sat. 16 Sep. 13:00  Levadiakos - Skoda Xanthi 1 - 0
Sat. 16 Sep. 15:15  PAOK - Panetolikos 1 - 0
Sat. 16 Sep. 17:30  Olympiakos - Asteras Tripoli 1 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 13:00  Panathinaikos - Apollon Smirnis 1 - 0
Sun. 17 Sep. 15:15  Larissa - Atromitos 0 - 0
Sun. 17 Sep. 15:15  Platanias - Kerkyra 0 - 0
Sun. 17 Sep. 17:30  Lamia - AEK Athens 0 - 1
Mon. 18 Sep. 16:00  PAS Giannina - Panionios 1 - 1

  Total goals 8
  Goals per game 1.00
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 0 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 1


  Round 5
Sat. 23 Sep. 13:00  Apollon Smirnis - Platanias 0 - 1
Sat. 23 Sep. 15:15  Atromitos - Lamia 3 - 0
Sat. 23 Sep. 17:30  Panetolikos - Panathinaikos 2 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 13:00  PAOK - PAS Giannina 1 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 15:15  Kerkyra - Levadiakos 1 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 15:15  Panionios - Larissa 4 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 17:30  AEK Athens - Olympiakos 3 - 2
Mon. 25 Sep. 16:30  Skoda Xanthi - Asteras Tripoli 0 - 0

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.38
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 6
Sat. 30 Sep. 13:00  Platanias - Panetolikos 0 - 3
Sat. 30 Sep. 15:15  Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina 2 - 0
Sat. 30 Sep. 17:30  Larissa - PAOK 1 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 13:00  Olympiakos - Atromitos 0 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 15:15  Kerkyra - Skoda Xanthi 0 - 2
Sun. 1 Oct. 15:15  Levadiakos - Apollon Smirnis 2 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 17:30  Asteras Tripoli - AEK Athens 2 - 0
Mon. 2 Oct. 16:30  Lamia - Panionios 1 - 0

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 7
Sat. 14 Oct. 13:00  PAS Giannina - Platanias 3 - 1
Sat. 14 Oct. 15:15  Atromitos - Asteras Tripoli 1 - 0
Sat. 14 Oct. 17:30  Panionios - Olympiakos 3 - 4
Sun. 15 Oct. 13:00  PAOK - Lamia 4 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 15:15  Panetolikos - Levadiakos 0 - 1
Sun. 15 Oct. 15:15  Apollon Smirnis - Kerkyra 0 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 17:30  Skoda Xanthi - AEK Athens 1 - 1
Mon. 16 Oct. 16:30  Panathinaikos - Larissa 2 - 1

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.75
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 8
Sat. 21 Oct. 13:00  Levadiakos - PAS Giannina 1 - 1
Sat. 21 Oct. 15:15  Kerkyra - Panetolikos 1 - 0
Sat. 21 Oct. 17:30  Lamia - Panathinaikos 1 - 1
Sun. 22 Oct. 13:00  Asteras Tripoli - Panionios 0 - 1
Sun. 22 Oct. 15:15  Platanias - Larissa 0 - 1
Sun. 22 Oct. 15:15  Apollon Smirnis - Skoda Xanthi 2 - 0
Sun. 22 Oct. 17:30  Olympiakos - PAOK 1 - 0
Mon. 23 Oct. 16:30  AEK Athens - Atromitos 0 - 1

  Total goals 11
  Goals per game 1.38
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 0 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 9
Sat. 28 Oct. 12:00  Larissa - Levadiakos 1 - 0
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:15  PAS Giannina - Kerkyra 2 - 1
Sat. 28 Oct. 16:30  Panathinaikos - Olympiakos 1 - 0
Sun. 29 Oct. 13:00  Skoda Xanthi - Atromitos 0 - 2
Sun. 29 Oct. 15:15  Lamia - Platanias 2 - 0
Sun. 29 Oct. 15:15  Panetolikos - Apollon Smirnis 1 - 1
Sun. 29 Oct. 17:30  Panionios - AEK Athens 0 - 1
Mon. 30 Oct. 17:30  PAOK - Asteras Tripoli 2 - 0

  Total goals 14
  Goals per game 1.75
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 10
Sat. 4 Nov. 13:00  Panetolikos - Skoda Xanthi 1 - 3
Sat. 4 Nov. 15:15  Atromitos - Panionios 0 - 0
Sat. 4 Nov. 17:30  Asteras Tripoli - Panathinaikos 1 - 0
Sun. 5 Nov. 13:00  Olympiakos - Platanias 5 - 1
Sun. 5 Nov. 15:15  Kerkyra - Larissa 1 - 1
Sun. 5 Nov. 15:15  Apollon Smirnis - PAS Giannina 4 - 3
Sun. 5 Nov. 17:40  AEK Athens - PAOK 1 - 0
Mon. 6 Nov. 17:30  Levadiakos - Lamia 0 - 0

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.63
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 11
Sat. 18 Nov. 13:00  Lamia - Kerkyra 1 - 1
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:15  Larissa - Apollon Smirnis 1 - 0
Sat. 18 Nov. 17:30  Olympiakos - Levadiakos 2 - 1
Sun. 19 Nov. 13:00  Skoda Xanthi - Panionios 2 - 0
Sun. 19 Nov. 15:15  PAS Giannina - Panetolikos 1 - 1
Sun. 19 Nov. 15:15  Platanias - Asteras Tripoli 0 - 3
Sun. 19 Nov. 17:30  Panathinaikos - AEK Athens 1 - 1
Mon. 20 Nov. 17:30  PAOK - Atromitos 2 - 1

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 2.25
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 12
Sat. 25 Nov. 13:00  PAS Giannina - Skoda Xanthi 1 - 1
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:15  Apollon Smirnis - Lamia 1 - 1
Sat. 25 Nov. 17:30  Atromitos - Panathinaikos 1 - 1
Sun. 26 Nov. 13:00  Panionios - PAOK 2 - 2
Sun. 26 Nov. 15:15  Asteras Tripoli - Levadiakos 2 - 0
Sun. 26 Nov. 15:15  Panetolikos - Larissa 3 - 1
Sun. 26 Nov. 17:30  Kerkyra - Olympiakos 1 - 3
Mon. 27 Nov. 17:30  AEK Athens - Platanias 3 - 0

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.88
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 1


  Round 13
Sat. 2 Dec. 13:00  Asteras Tripoli - Kerkyra 4 - 0
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:15  Skoda Xanthi - PAOK 0 - 3
Sat. 2 Dec. 17:30  Olympiakos - Apollon Smirnis 3 - 1
Sun. 3 Dec. 13:00  Panathinaikos - Panionios 0 - 1
Sun. 3 Dec. 15:15  Lamia - Panetolikos 2 - 2
Sun. 3 Dec. 15:15  Larissa - PAS Giannina 1 - 1
Sun. 3 Dec. 17:30  Levadiakos - AEK Athens 0 - 2
Mon. 4 Dec. 17:30  Platanias - Atromitos 1 - 3

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 14
Sat. 9 Dec. 13:00  Larissa - Skoda Xanthi 1 - 0
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:15  Panionios - Platanias 2 - 1
Sat. 9 Dec. 17:30  Panetolikos - Olympiakos 1 - 4
Sun. 10 Dec. 13:00  Apollon Smirnis - Asteras Tripoli 1 - 3
Sun. 10 Dec. 15:15  PAS Giannina - Lamia 1 - 1
Sun. 10 Dec. 15:15  Atromitos - Levadiakos 1 - 0
Sun. 10 Dec. 17:30  PAOK - Panathinaikos 4 - 0
Mon. 11 Dec. 17:30  AEK Athens - Kerkyra 3 - 1

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 15
Sat. 16 Dec. 13:00  Kerkyra - Atromitos
Sat. 16 Dec. 15:15  AEK Athens - Apollon Smirnis
Sat. 16 Dec. 17:30  Platanias - PAOK
Sun. 17 Dec. 13:00  Olympiakos - PAS Giannina
Sun. 17 Dec. 15:15  Asteras Tripoli - Panetolikos
Sun. 17 Dec. 15:15  Lamia - Larissa
Sun. 17 Dec. 17:30  Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos
Mon. 18 Dec. 17:30  Levadiakos - Panionios




  Round 16
Sat. 6 Jan. 13:00  Panionios - Kerkyra
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:15  PAOK - Levadiakos
Sat. 6 Jan. 17:30  Panetolikos - AEK Athens
Sun. 7 Jan. 13:00  Panathinaikos - Platanias
Sun. 7 Jan. 15:15  PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripoli
Sun. 7 Jan. 15:15  Lamia - Skoda Xanthi
Sun. 7 Jan. 17:30  Larissa - Olympiakos
Mon. 8 Jan. 17:30  Apollon Smirnis - Atromitos


  Round 17
Sun. 14 Jan. 17:30  Asteras Tripoli - Larissa
Sun. 14 Jan. 17:30  Skoda Xanthi - Platanias
Sun. 14 Jan. 17:30  Olympiakos - Lamia
Sun. 14 Jan. 17:30  AEK Athens - PAS Giannina
Sun. 14 Jan. 17:30  Kerkyra - PAOK
Sun. 14 Jan. 17:30  Levadiakos - Panathinaikos
Sun. 14 Jan. 17:30  Atromitos - Panetolikos
Sun. 14 Jan. 17:30  Apollon Smirnis - Panionios    


  Round 18
Sun. 21 Jan. 17:00  PAS Giannina - Atromitos    
Sun. 21 Jan. 17:00  Lamia - Asteras Tripoli    
Sun. 21 Jan. 17:00  Olympiakos - Skoda Xanthi    
Sun. 21 Jan. 17:00  Larissa - AEK Athens    
Sun. 21 Jan. 17:00  Panetolikos - Panionios    
Sun. 21 Jan. 17:00  PAOK - Apollon Smirnis    
Sun. 21 Jan. 17:00  Platanias - Levadiakos    
Sun. 21 Jan. 17:00  Panathinaikos - Kerkyra    


  Round 19
Sun. 28 Jan. 17:00  Asteras Tripoli - Olympiakos    
Sun. 28 Jan. 17:00  Skoda Xanthi - Levadiakos    
Sun. 28 Jan. 17:00  AEK Athens - Lamia    
Sun. 28 Jan. 17:00  Panetolikos - PAOK    
Sun. 28 Jan. 17:00  Kerkyra - Platanias    
Sun. 28 Jan. 17:00  Panionios - PAS Giannina    
Sun. 28 Jan. 17:00  Atromitos - Larissa    
Sun. 28 Jan. 17:00  Apollon Smirnis - Panathinaikos    


  Round 20
Sun. 4 Feb. 17:00  Asteras Tripoli - Skoda Xanthi    
Sun. 4 Feb. 17:00  PAS Giannina - PAOK    
Sun. 4 Feb. 17:00  Lamia - Atromitos    
Sun. 4 Feb. 17:00  Olympiakos - AEK Athens    
Sun. 4 Feb. 17:00  Larissa - Panionios    
Sun. 4 Feb. 17:00  Levadiakos - Kerkyra    
Sun. 4 Feb. 17:00  Platanias - Apollon Smirnis    
Sun. 4 Feb. 17:00  Panathinaikos - Panetolikos    


  Round 21
Sat. 20 Jan. 18:00  PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos    
Sat. 20 Jan. 18:00  Skoda Xanthi - Kerkyra    
Sat. 20 Jan. 18:00  AEK Athens - Asteras Tripoli    
Sat. 20 Jan. 18:00  Panetolikos - Platanias    
Sat. 20 Jan. 18:00  Panionios - Lamia    
Sat. 20 Jan. 18:00  PAOK - Larissa    
Sat. 20 Jan. 18:00  Atromitos - Olympiakos    
Sat. 20 Jan. 18:00  Apollon Smirnis - Levadiakos    


  Round 22
Sat. 27 Jan. 18:00  Asteras Tripoli - Atromitos    
Sat. 27 Jan. 18:00  Lamia - PAOK    
Sat. 27 Jan. 18:00  Olympiakos - Panionios    
Sat. 27 Jan. 18:00  Larissa - Panathinaikos    
Sat. 27 Jan. 18:00  AEK Athens - Skoda Xanthi    
Sat. 27 Jan. 18:00  Kerkyra - Apollon Smirnis    
Sat. 27 Jan. 18:00  Levadiakos - Panetolikos    
Sat. 27 Jan. 18:00  Platanias - PAS Giannina    


  Round 23
Sat. 3 Feb. 18:00  PAS Giannina - Levadiakos    
Sat. 3 Feb. 18:00  Skoda Xanthi - Apollon Smirnis    
Sat. 3 Feb. 18:00  Larissa - Platanias    
Sat. 3 Feb. 18:00  Panetolikos - Kerkyra    
Sat. 3 Feb. 18:00  Panionios - Asteras Tripoli    
Sat. 3 Feb. 18:00  PAOK - Olympiakos    
Sat. 3 Feb. 18:00  Panathinaikos - Lamia    
Sat. 3 Feb. 18:00  Atromitos - AEK Athens    


  Round 24
Sat. 10 Feb. 18:00  Asteras Tripoli - PAOK    
Sat. 10 Feb. 18:00  Olympiakos - Panathinaikos    
Sat. 10 Feb. 18:00  AEK Athens - Panionios    
Sat. 10 Feb. 18:00  Kerkyra - PAS Giannina    
Sat. 10 Feb. 18:00  Levadiakos - Larissa    
Sat. 10 Feb. 18:00  Platanias - Lamia    
Sat. 10 Feb. 18:00  Atromitos - Skoda Xanthi    
Sat. 10 Feb. 18:00  Apollon Smirnis - Panetolikos    


  Round 25
Sat. 17 Feb. 18:00  PAS Giannina - Apollon Smirnis    
Sat. 17 Feb. 18:00  Skoda Xanthi - Panetolikos    
Sat. 17 Feb. 18:00  Lamia - Levadiakos    
Sat. 17 Feb. 18:00  Larissa - Kerkyra    
Sat. 17 Feb. 18:00  Panionios - Atromitos    
Sat. 17 Feb. 18:00  PAOK - AEK Athens    
Sat. 17 Feb. 18:00  Platanias - Olympiakos    
Sat. 17 Feb. 18:00  Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripoli    


  Round 26
Sat. 24 Feb. 18:00  Asteras Tripoli - Platanias    
Sat. 24 Feb. 18:00  AEK Athens - Panathinaikos    
Sat. 24 Feb. 18:00  Panetolikos - PAS Giannina    
Sat. 24 Feb. 18:00  Kerkyra - Lamia    
Sat. 24 Feb. 18:00  Panionios - Skoda Xanthi    
Sat. 24 Feb. 18:00  Levadiakos - Olympiakos    
Sat. 24 Feb. 18:00  Atromitos - PAOK    
Sat. 24 Feb. 18:00  Apollon Smirnis - Larissa    


  Round 27
Sat. 3 Mar. 18:00  Skoda Xanthi - PAS Giannina    
Sat. 3 Mar. 18:00  Lamia - Apollon Smirnis    
Sat. 3 Mar. 18:00  Olympiakos - Kerkyra    
Sat. 3 Mar. 18:00  Larissa - Panetolikos    
Sat. 3 Mar. 18:00  Levadiakos - Asteras Tripoli    
Sat. 3 Mar. 18:00  PAOK - Panionios    
Sat. 3 Mar. 18:00  Platanias - AEK Athens    
Sat. 3 Mar. 18:00  Panathinaikos - Atromitos    


  Round 28
Sat. 10 Mar. 18:00  PAS Giannina - Larissa    
Sat. 10 Mar. 18:00  AEK Athens - Levadiakos    
Sat. 10 Mar. 18:00  Panetolikos - Lamia    
Sat. 10 Mar. 18:00  Kerkyra - Asteras Tripoli    
Sat. 10 Mar. 18:00  Panionios - Panathinaikos    
Sat. 10 Mar. 18:00  PAOK - Skoda Xanthi    
Sat. 10 Mar. 18:00  Atromitos - Platanias    
Sat. 10 Mar. 18:00  Apollon Smirnis - Olympiakos    


  Round 29
Sat. 17 Mar. 18:00  Asteras Tripoli - Apollon Smirnis    
Sat. 17 Mar. 18:00  Skoda Xanthi - Larissa    
Sat. 17 Mar. 18:00  Lamia - PAS Giannina    
Sat. 17 Mar. 18:00  Olympiakos - Panetolikos    
Sat. 17 Mar. 18:00  Kerkyra - AEK Athens    
Sat. 17 Mar. 18:00  Levadiakos - Atromitos    
Sat. 17 Mar. 18:00  Platanias - Panionios    
Sat. 17 Mar. 18:00  Panathinaikos - PAOK    


  Round 30
Sat. 24 Mar. 18:00  PAS Giannina - Olympiakos    
Sat. 24 Mar. 18:00  Larissa - Lamia    
Sat. 24 Mar. 18:00  Panetolikos - Asteras Tripoli    
Sat. 24 Mar. 18:00  Panionios - Levadiakos    
Sat. 24 Mar. 18:00  PAOK - Platanias    
Sat. 24 Mar. 18:00  Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi    
Sat. 24 Mar. 18:00  Atromitos - Kerkyra    
Sat. 24 Mar. 18:00  Apollon Smirnis - AEK Athens    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com