Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sun. 22 Oct. 13:00  Acharnaikos - Apollon Larissa
Sun. 22 Oct. 13:00  Aris Thessaloni - Aiginiakos
Sun. 22 Oct. 13:00  Kissamikos - Karaiskakis
Sun. 22 Oct. 13:00  Doxa Dramas - Karditsas
Sun. 22 Oct. 13:00  Ergotelis - Kallithea
Sun. 22 Oct. 13:00  Panachaiki - Trikala
Sun. 22 Oct. 13:00  Panserraikos - OFI Crete
Sun. 22 Oct. 13:00  Sparta - Panaigialeios
Sun. 22 Oct. 13:00  Veria - Apollon Pontou


  Round 2
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:00  Apollon Larissa - Veria
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:00  Aiginiakos - Doxa Dramas
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:00  Karaiskakis - Acharnaikos
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:00  Karditsas - OFI Crete
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:00  Ergotelis - Kissamikos
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:00  Kallithea - Panachaiki
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:00  Trikala - Aris Thessaloni
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:00  Panaigialeios - Panserraikos
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:00  Apollon Pontou - Sparta


  Round 3
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:00  Aris Thessaloni - Kallithea
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:00  Kissamikos - Acharnaikos
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:00  Doxa Dramas - Trikala
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:00  Karditsas - Panaigialeios
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:00  Panachaiki - Ergotelis
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:00  Panserraikos - Apollon Pontou    
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:00  OFI Crete - Aiginiakos    
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:00  Sparta - Apollon Larissa    
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:00  Veria - Karaiskakis    


  Round 4
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:00  Acharnaikos - Veria    
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:00  Apollon Larissa - Panserraikos    
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:00  Aiginiakos - Panaigialeios    
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:00  Karaiskakis - Sparta    
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:00  Ergotelis - Aris Thessaloni    
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:00  Kallithea - Doxa Dramas    
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:00  Panachaiki - Kissamikos    
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:00  Trikala - OFI Crete    
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:00  Apollon Pontou - Karditsas    


  Round 5
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:00  Aris Thessaloni - Panachaiki    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:00  Aiginiakos - Apollon Pontou    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:00  Kissamikos - Veria    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:00  Doxa Dramas - Ergotelis    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:00  Karditsas - Apollon Larissa    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:00  Panserraikos - Karaiskakis    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:00  OFI Crete - Kallithea    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:00  Sparta - Acharnaikos    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:00  Panaigialeios - Trikala    


  Round 6
Sun. 26 Nov. 14:00  Acharnaikos - Panserraikos    
Sun. 26 Nov. 14:00  Apollon Larissa - Aiginiakos    
Sun. 26 Nov. 14:00  Aris Thessaloni - Kissamikos    
Sun. 26 Nov. 14:00  Karaiskakis - Karditsas    
Sun. 26 Nov. 14:00  Ergotelis - OFI Crete    
Sun. 26 Nov. 14:00  Kallithea - Panaigialeios    
Sun. 26 Nov. 14:00  Panachaiki - Doxa Dramas    
Sun. 26 Nov. 14:00  Trikala - Apollon Pontou    
Sun. 26 Nov. 14:00  Veria - Sparta    


  Round 7
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:00  Aiginiakos - Karaiskakis    
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:00  Kissamikos - Sparta    
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:00  Doxa Dramas - Aris Thessaloni    
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:00  Karditsas - Acharnaikos    
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:00  Trikala - Apollon Larissa    
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:00  Panserraikos - Veria    
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:00  OFI Crete - Panachaiki    
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:00  Panaigialeios - Ergotelis    
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:00  Apollon Pontou - Kallithea    


  Round 8
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:00  Acharnaikos - Aiginiakos    
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:00  Aris Thessaloni - OFI Crete    
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:00  Karaiskakis - Trikala    
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:00  Doxa Dramas - Kissamikos    
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:00  Ergotelis - Apollon Pontou    
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:00  Kallithea - Apollon Larissa    
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:00  Panachaiki - Panaigialeios    
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:00  Sparta - Panserraikos    
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:00  Veria - Karditsas    


  Round 9
Sun. 17 Dec. 14:00  Apollon Larissa - Ergotelis    
Sun. 17 Dec. 14:00  Aiginiakos - Veria    
Sun. 17 Dec. 14:00  Kissamikos - Panserraikos    
Sun. 17 Dec. 14:00  Karditsas - Sparta    
Sun. 17 Dec. 14:00  Kallithea - Karaiskakis    
Sun. 17 Dec. 14:00  Trikala - Acharnaikos    
Sun. 17 Dec. 14:00  OFI Crete - Doxa Dramas    
Sun. 17 Dec. 14:00  Panaigialeios - Aris Thessaloni    
Sun. 17 Dec. 14:00  Apollon Pontou - Panachaiki    


  Round 10
Wed. 20 Dec. 14:00  Acharnaikos - Kallithea    
Wed. 20 Dec. 14:00  Aris Thessaloni - Apollon Pontou    
Wed. 20 Dec. 14:00  Karaiskakis - Ergotelis    
Wed. 20 Dec. 14:00  Doxa Dramas - Panaigialeios    
Wed. 20 Dec. 14:00  Panachaiki - Apollon Larissa    
Wed. 20 Dec. 14:00  Panserraikos - Karditsas    
Wed. 20 Dec. 14:00  OFI Crete - Kissamikos    
Wed. 20 Dec. 14:00  Sparta - Aiginiakos    
Wed. 20 Dec. 14:00  Veria - Trikala    


  Round 11
Sun. 7 Jan. 14:00  Apollon Larissa - Aris Thessaloni    
Sun. 7 Jan. 14:00  Aiginiakos - Panserraikos    
Sun. 7 Jan. 14:00  Kissamikos - Karditsas    
Sun. 7 Jan. 14:00  Karaiskakis - Panachaiki    
Sun. 7 Jan. 14:00  Ergotelis - Acharnaikos    
Sun. 7 Jan. 14:00  Kallithea - Veria    
Sun. 7 Jan. 14:00  Trikala - Sparta    
Sun. 7 Jan. 14:00  Panaigialeios - OFI Crete    
Sun. 7 Jan. 14:00  Apollon Pontou - Doxa Dramas    


  Round 12
Sun. 14 Jan. 14:00  Acharnaikos - Panachaiki    
Sun. 14 Jan. 14:00  Aris Thessaloni - Karaiskakis    
Sun. 14 Jan. 14:00  Doxa Dramas - Apollon Larissa    
Sun. 14 Jan. 14:00  Karditsas - Aiginiakos    
Sun. 14 Jan. 14:00  Panserraikos - Trikala    
Sun. 14 Jan. 14:00  OFI Crete - Apollon Pontou    
Sun. 14 Jan. 14:00  Sparta - Kallithea    
Sun. 14 Jan. 14:00  Panaigialeios - Kissamikos    
Sun. 14 Jan. 14:00  Veria - Ergotelis    


  Round 13
Sun. 21 Jan. 14:00  Acharnaikos - Aris Thessaloni    
Sun. 21 Jan. 14:00  Apollon Larissa - OFI Crete    
Sun. 21 Jan. 14:00  Kissamikos - Aiginiakos    
Sun. 21 Jan. 14:00  Karaiskakis - Doxa Dramas    
Sun. 21 Jan. 14:00  Ergotelis - Sparta    
Sun. 21 Jan. 14:00  Kallithea - Panserraikos    
Sun. 21 Jan. 14:00  Panachaiki - Veria    
Sun. 21 Jan. 14:00  Trikala - Karditsas    
Sun. 21 Jan. 14:00  Apollon Pontou - Panaigialeios    


  Round 14
Sun. 28 Jan. 14:00  Aiginiakos - Trikala    
Sun. 28 Jan. 14:00  Doxa Dramas - Acharnaikos    
Sun. 28 Jan. 14:00  Karditsas - Kallithea    
Sun. 28 Jan. 14:00  Panserraikos - Ergotelis    
Sun. 28 Jan. 14:00  OFI Crete - Karaiskakis    
Sun. 28 Jan. 14:00  Sparta - Panachaiki    
Sun. 28 Jan. 14:00  Panaigialeios - Apollon Larissa    
Sun. 28 Jan. 14:00  Veria - Aris Thessaloni    
Sun. 28 Jan. 14:00  Apollon Pontou - Kissamikos    


  Round 15
Wed. 31 Jan. 14:00  Acharnaikos - OFI Crete    
Wed. 31 Jan. 14:00  Apollon Larissa - Apollon Pontou    
Wed. 31 Jan. 14:00  Aris Thessaloni - Sparta    
Wed. 31 Jan. 14:00  Kissamikos - Trikala    
Wed. 31 Jan. 14:00  Karaiskakis - Panaigialeios    
Wed. 31 Jan. 14:00  Ergotelis - Karditsas    
Wed. 31 Jan. 14:00  Kallithea - Aiginiakos    
Wed. 31 Jan. 14:00  Panachaiki - Panserraikos    
Wed. 31 Jan. 14:00  Veria - Doxa Dramas    


  Round 16
Sun. 4 Feb. 14:00  Apollon Larissa - Kissamikos    
Sun. 4 Feb. 14:00  Aiginiakos - Ergotelis    
Sun. 4 Feb. 14:00  Karditsas - Panachaiki    
Sun. 4 Feb. 14:00  Trikala - Kallithea    
Sun. 4 Feb. 14:00  Panserraikos - Aris Thessaloni    
Sun. 4 Feb. 14:00  OFI Crete - Veria    
Sun. 4 Feb. 14:00  Sparta - Doxa Dramas    
Sun. 4 Feb. 14:00  Panaigialeios - Acharnaikos    
Sun. 4 Feb. 14:00  Apollon Pontou - Karaiskakis    


  Round 17
Sun. 11 Feb. 14:00  Acharnaikos - Apollon Pontou    
Sun. 11 Feb. 14:00  Aris Thessaloni - Karditsas    
Sun. 11 Feb. 14:00  Kissamikos - Kallithea    
Sun. 11 Feb. 14:00  Karaiskakis - Apollon Larissa    
Sun. 11 Feb. 14:00  Doxa Dramas - Panserraikos    
Sun. 11 Feb. 14:00  Ergotelis - Trikala    
Sun. 11 Feb. 14:00  Panachaiki - Aiginiakos    
Sun. 11 Feb. 14:00  Sparta - OFI Crete    
Sun. 11 Feb. 14:00  Veria - Panaigialeios    




  Round 18
Sun. 18 Feb. 14:00  Apollon Larissa - Acharnaikos    
Sun. 18 Feb. 14:00  Aiginiakos - Aris Thessaloni    
Sun. 18 Feb. 14:00  Karaiskakis - Kissamikos    
Sun. 18 Feb. 14:00  Karditsas - Doxa Dramas    
Sun. 18 Feb. 14:00  Kallithea - Ergotelis    
Sun. 18 Feb. 14:00  Trikala - Panachaiki    
Sun. 18 Feb. 14:00  OFI Crete - Panserraikos    
Sun. 18 Feb. 14:00  Panaigialeios - Sparta    
Sun. 18 Feb. 14:00  Apollon Pontou - Veria    


  Round 19
Sun. 25 Feb. 14:00  Acharnaikos - Karaiskakis    
Sun. 25 Feb. 14:00  Aris Thessaloni - Trikala    
Sun. 25 Feb. 14:00  Kissamikos - Ergotelis    
Sun. 25 Feb. 14:00  Doxa Dramas - Aiginiakos    
Sun. 25 Feb. 14:00  Panachaiki - Kallithea    
Sun. 25 Feb. 14:00  Panserraikos - Panaigialeios    
Sun. 25 Feb. 14:00  OFI Crete - Karditsas    
Sun. 25 Feb. 14:00  Sparta - Apollon Pontou    
Sun. 25 Feb. 14:00  Veria - Apollon Larissa    


  Round 20
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:00  Acharnaikos - Kissamikos    
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:00  Apollon Larissa - Sparta    
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:00  Aiginiakos - OFI Crete    
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:00  Karaiskakis - Veria    
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:00  Ergotelis - Panachaiki    
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:00  Kallithea - Aris Thessaloni    
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:00  Trikala - Doxa Dramas    
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:00  Panaigialeios - Karditsas    
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:00  Apollon Pontou - Panserraikos    


  Round 21
Wed. 7 Mar. 14:00  Aris Thessaloni - Ergotelis    
Wed. 7 Mar. 14:00  Kissamikos - Panachaiki    
Wed. 7 Mar. 14:00  Doxa Dramas - Kallithea    
Wed. 7 Mar. 14:00  Karditsas - Apollon Pontou    
Wed. 7 Mar. 14:00  Panserraikos - Apollon Larissa    
Wed. 7 Mar. 14:00  OFI Crete - Trikala    
Wed. 7 Mar. 14:00  Sparta - Karaiskakis    
Wed. 7 Mar. 14:00  Panaigialeios - Aiginiakos    
Wed. 7 Mar. 14:00  Veria - Acharnaikos    


  Round 22
Sun. 11 Mar. 14:00  Acharnaikos - Sparta    
Sun. 11 Mar. 14:00  Apollon Larissa - Karditsas    
Sun. 11 Mar. 14:00  Karaiskakis - Panserraikos    
Sun. 11 Mar. 14:00  Ergotelis - Doxa Dramas    
Sun. 11 Mar. 14:00  Kallithea - OFI Crete    
Sun. 11 Mar. 14:00  Panachaiki - Aris Thessaloni    
Sun. 11 Mar. 14:00  Trikala - Panaigialeios    
Sun. 11 Mar. 14:00  Veria - Kissamikos    
Sun. 11 Mar. 14:00  Apollon Pontou - Aiginiakos    


  Round 23
Sun. 18 Mar. 14:00  Aiginiakos - Apollon Larissa    
Sun. 18 Mar. 14:00  Kissamikos - Aris Thessaloni    
Sun. 18 Mar. 14:00  Doxa Dramas - Panachaiki    
Sun. 18 Mar. 14:00  Karditsas - Karaiskakis    
Sun. 18 Mar. 14:00  Panserraikos - Acharnaikos    
Sun. 18 Mar. 14:00  OFI Crete - Ergotelis    
Sun. 18 Mar. 14:00  Sparta - Veria    
Sun. 18 Mar. 14:00  Panaigialeios - Kallithea    
Sun. 18 Mar. 14:00  Apollon Pontou - Trikala    


  Round 24
Sun. 25 Mar. 13:00  Acharnaikos - Karditsas    
Sun. 25 Mar. 13:00  Apollon Larissa - Trikala    
Sun. 25 Mar. 13:00  Aris Thessaloni - Doxa Dramas    
Sun. 25 Mar. 13:00  Karaiskakis - Aiginiakos    
Sun. 25 Mar. 13:00  Ergotelis - Panaigialeios    
Sun. 25 Mar. 13:00  Kallithea - Apollon Pontou    
Sun. 25 Mar. 13:00  Panachaiki - OFI Crete    
Sun. 25 Mar. 13:00  Sparta - Kissamikos    
Sun. 25 Mar. 13:00  Veria - Panserraikos    


  Round 25
Sun. 1 Apr. 13:00  Apollon Larissa - Kallithea    
Sun. 1 Apr. 13:00  Aiginiakos - Acharnaikos    
Sun. 1 Apr. 13:00  Kissamikos - Doxa Dramas    
Sun. 1 Apr. 13:00  Karditsas - Veria    
Sun. 1 Apr. 13:00  Trikala - Karaiskakis    
Sun. 1 Apr. 13:00  Panserraikos - Sparta    
Sun. 1 Apr. 13:00  OFI Crete - Aris Thessaloni    
Sun. 1 Apr. 13:00  Panaigialeios - Panachaiki    
Sun. 1 Apr. 13:00  Apollon Pontou - Ergotelis    


  Round 26
Wed. 4 Apr. 13:00  Acharnaikos - Trikala    
Wed. 4 Apr. 13:00  Aris Thessaloni - Panaigialeios    
Wed. 4 Apr. 13:00  Karaiskakis - Kallithea    
Wed. 4 Apr. 13:00  Doxa Dramas - OFI Crete    
Wed. 4 Apr. 13:00  Ergotelis - Apollon Larissa    
Wed. 4 Apr. 13:00  Panachaiki - Apollon Pontou    
Wed. 4 Apr. 13:00  Panserraikos - Kissamikos    
Wed. 4 Apr. 13:00  Sparta - Karditsas    
Wed. 4 Apr. 13:00  Veria - Aiginiakos    


  Round 27
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:00  Apollon Larissa - Panachaiki    
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:00  Aiginiakos - Sparta    
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:00  Kissamikos - OFI Crete    
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:00  Karditsas - Panserraikos    
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:00  Ergotelis - Karaiskakis    
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:00  Kallithea - Acharnaikos    
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:00  Trikala - Veria    
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:00  Panaigialeios - Doxa Dramas    
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:00  Apollon Pontou - Aris Thessaloni    


  Round 28
Sun. 22 Apr. 13:00  Acharnaikos - Ergotelis    
Sun. 22 Apr. 13:00  Aris Thessaloni - Apollon Larissa    
Sun. 22 Apr. 13:00  Doxa Dramas - Apollon Pontou    
Sun. 22 Apr. 13:00  Karditsas - Kissamikos    
Sun. 22 Apr. 13:00  Panachaiki - Karaiskakis    
Sun. 22 Apr. 13:00  Panserraikos - Aiginiakos    
Sun. 22 Apr. 13:00  OFI Crete - Panaigialeios    
Sun. 22 Apr. 13:00  Sparta - Trikala    
Sun. 22 Apr. 13:00  Veria - Kallithea    


  Round 29
Wed. 25 Apr. 13:00  Apollon Larissa - Doxa Dramas    
Wed. 25 Apr. 13:00  Aiginiakos - Karditsas    
Wed. 25 Apr. 13:00  Kissamikos - Panaigialeios    
Wed. 25 Apr. 13:00  Karaiskakis - Aris Thessaloni    
Wed. 25 Apr. 13:00  Ergotelis - Veria    
Wed. 25 Apr. 13:00  Kallithea - Sparta    
Wed. 25 Apr. 13:00  Panachaiki - Acharnaikos    
Wed. 25 Apr. 13:00  Trikala - Panserraikos    
Wed. 25 Apr. 13:00  Apollon Pontou - OFI Crete    


  Round 30
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:00  Aris Thessaloni - Acharnaikos    
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:00  Aiginiakos - Kissamikos    
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:00  Doxa Dramas - Karaiskakis    
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:00  Karditsas - Trikala    
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:00  Panserraikos - Kallithea    
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:00  OFI Crete - Apollon Larissa    
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:00  Sparta - Ergotelis    
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:00  Panaigialeios - Apollon Pontou    
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:00  Veria - Panachaiki    


  Round 31
Sun. 6 May. 13:00  Acharnaikos - Doxa Dramas    
Sun. 6 May. 13:00  Apollon Larissa - Panaigialeios    
Sun. 6 May. 13:00  Aris Thessaloni - Veria    
Sun. 6 May. 13:00  Kissamikos - Apollon Pontou    
Sun. 6 May. 13:00  Karaiskakis - OFI Crete    
Sun. 6 May. 13:00  Ergotelis - Panserraikos    
Sun. 6 May. 13:00  Kallithea - Karditsas    
Sun. 6 May. 13:00  Panachaiki - Sparta    
Sun. 6 May. 13:00  Trikala - Aiginiakos    


  Round 32
Sun. 13 May. 13:00  Aiginiakos - Kallithea    
Sun. 13 May. 13:00  Doxa Dramas - Veria    
Sun. 13 May. 13:00  Karditsas - Ergotelis    
Sun. 13 May. 13:00  Trikala - Kissamikos    
Sun. 13 May. 13:00  Panserraikos - Panachaiki    
Sun. 13 May. 13:00  OFI Crete - Acharnaikos    
Sun. 13 May. 13:00  Sparta - Aris Thessaloni    
Sun. 13 May. 13:00  Panaigialeios - Karaiskakis    
Sun. 13 May. 13:00  Apollon Pontou - Apollon Larissa    


  Round 33
Sun. 20 May. 13:00  Acharnaikos - Panaigialeios    
Sun. 20 May. 13:00  Aris Thessaloni - Panserraikos    
Sun. 20 May. 13:00  Kissamikos - Apollon Larissa    
Sun. 20 May. 13:00  Karaiskakis - Apollon Pontou    
Sun. 20 May. 13:00  Doxa Dramas - Sparta    
Sun. 20 May. 13:00  Ergotelis - Aiginiakos    
Sun. 20 May. 13:00  Kallithea - Trikala    
Sun. 20 May. 13:00  Panachaiki - Karditsas    
Sun. 20 May. 13:00  Veria - OFI Crete    


  Round 34
Sun. 27 May. 13:00  Apollon Larissa - Karaiskakis    
Sun. 27 May. 13:00  Aiginiakos - Panachaiki    
Sun. 27 May. 13:00  Karditsas - Aris Thessaloni    
Sun. 27 May. 13:00  Kallithea - Kissamikos    
Sun. 27 May. 13:00  Trikala - Ergotelis    
Sun. 27 May. 13:00  Panserraikos - Doxa Dramas    
Sun. 27 May. 13:00  OFI Crete - Sparta    
Sun. 27 May. 13:00  Panaigialeios - Veria    
Sun. 27 May. 13:00  Apollon Pontou - Acharnaikos    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com