Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Fri. 18 Aug. 19:00  Cambuur - Jong Ajax 1 - 2 (0-2)
Fri. 18 Aug. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ 1 - 3 (1-2)
Fri. 18 Aug. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - Telstar 2 - 2 (0-1)
Fri. 18 Aug. 19:00  MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles 4 - 3 (1-1)
Fri. 18 Aug. 19:00  NEC - Almere City FC 3 - 1 (2-1)
Fri. 18 Aug. 19:00  Fortuna Sittard - FC Dordrecht 5 - 1 (2-0)
Fri. 18 Aug. 19:00  FC Volendam - Helmond Sport 2 - 2 (2-0)
Fri. 18 Aug. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen 0 - 2 (0-1)
Mon. 21 Aug. 19:00  Jong PSV - De Graafschap 2 - 2 (1-1)
Mon. 21 Aug. 19:00  Jong FC Utrecht - FC Oss 0 - 3 (0-0)

  Total goals 41
  Goals per game 4.10
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 9 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 2 HT
Fri. 25 Aug. 19:00  Jong Ajax - Fortuna Sittard 4 - 2 (2-0)
Fri. 25 Aug. 19:00  Jong AZ - RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 (2-1)
Fri. 25 Aug. 19:00  Telstar - MVV Maastricht 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 25 Aug. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - NEC 1 - 1 (1-1)
Fri. 25 Aug. 19:00  Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch 1 - 1 (1-1)
Fri. 25 Aug. 19:00  FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht 2 - 1 (2-0)
Fri. 25 Aug. 19:00  Helmond Sport - Jong PSV 1 - 2 (0-0)
Fri. 25 Aug. 19:00  FC Emmen - FC Eindhoven 1 - 1 (0-1)
Fri. 25 Aug. 19:00  De Graafschap - Cambuur 2 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 25 Aug. 19:00  FC Oss - FC Volendam 1 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.40
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 4
  Away wins 1


  Round 3 HT
Fri. 1 Sep. 19:00  Telstar - FC Oss 3 - 3 (0-2)
Fri. 1 Sep. 19:00  MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch 3 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 1 Sep. 19:00  NEC - FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 (1-0)
Fri. 1 Sep. 19:00  Fortuna Sittard - Almere City FC 2 - 1 (2-0)
Fri. 1 Sep. 19:00  FC Dordrecht - FC Emmen 2 - 2 (0-1)
Fri. 1 Sep. 19:00  Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 (0-1)
Fri. 1 Sep. 19:00  Jong PSV - Jong Ajax 0 - 3 (0-2)
Fri. 1 Sep. 19:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 2 Sep. 18:45  RKC Waalwijk - De Graafschap 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 3 Sep. 11:30  FC Volendam - Cambuur 0 - 1 (0-0)

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.60
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 4 HT
Fri. 8 Sep. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - NEC 3 - 0 (2-0)
Fri. 8 Sep. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV 1 - 2 (1-1)
Fri. 8 Sep. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 1 - 1 (1-0)
Fri. 8 Sep. 19:00  Almere City FC - Helmond Sport 3 - 1 (1-0)
Fri. 8 Sep. 19:00  FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 8 Sep. 19:00  De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht 1 - 2 (0-1)
Fri. 8 Sep. 19:00  FC Oss - FC Dordrecht 3 - 1 (1-1)
Fri. 8 Sep. 19:30  Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht 2 - 2 (1-0)
Mon. 11 Sep. 19:00  Jong Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1 (1-0)
Tue. 12 Sep. 19:00  Jong AZ - Telstar 2 - 2 (1-1)

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 2.90
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 5
  Away wins 2


  Round 5 HT
Fri. 15 Sep. 19:00  Telstar - FC Den Bosch 3 - 2 (2-1)
Fri. 15 Sep. 19:00  MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 15 Sep. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Cambuur 1 - 3 (0-0)
Fri. 15 Sep. 19:00  NEC - FC Emmen 1 - 1 (1-0)
Fri. 15 Sep. 19:00  Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 1 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 15 Sep. 19:00  FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC 1 - 1 (1-0)
Fri. 15 Sep. 19:00  Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax 1 - 4 (1-1)
Fri. 15 Sep. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - FC Eindhoven 0 - 1 (0-0)
Fri. 15 Sep. 19:00  Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap 1 - 4 (1-0)
Mon. 23 Oct. 19:00  FC Oss - Jong AZ

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 2.78
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 6 HT
Fri. 22 Sep. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch 0 - 1 (0-1)
Fri. 22 Sep. 19:00  MVV Maastricht - Cambuur 1 - 1 (1-0)
Fri. 22 Sep. 19:00  Almere City FC - FC Oss 2 - 2 (0-2)
Fri. 22 Sep. 19:00  Fortuna Sittard - Jong AZ 5 - 1 (4-1)
Fri. 22 Sep. 19:00  FC Volendam - De Graafschap 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 22 Sep. 19:00  Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht 1 - 2 (1-0)
Fri. 22 Sep. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - Jong FC Utrecht 2 - 2 (2-1)
Fri. 22 Sep. 19:00  FC Emmen - Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 (0-0)
Mon. 25 Sep. 19:00  Jong Ajax - Telstar 1 - 1 (0-1)
Mon. 25 Sep. 19:00  Jong PSV - NEC 3 - 3 (1-2)

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 2.80
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 1
  Draws 7
  Away wins 2


  Round 7 HT
Fri. 29 Sep. 19:00  Cambuur - RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1 (1-1)
Fri. 29 Sep. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV 5 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 29 Sep. 19:00  Jong AZ - FC Eindhoven 1 - 2 (1-1)
Fri. 29 Sep. 19:00  Telstar - Fortuna Sittard 0 - 6 (0-0)
Fri. 29 Sep. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC 2 - 1 (2-1)
Fri. 29 Sep. 19:00  NEC - MVV Maastricht 4 - 1 (1-0)
Fri. 29 Sep. 19:00  FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam 2 - 2 (0-1)
Fri. 29 Sep. 19:00  De Graafschap - FC Emmen 2 - 2 (0-1)
Fri. 29 Sep. 19:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 29 Sep. 19:00  FC Oss - Jong Ajax 0 - 3 (0-3)

  Total goals 35
  Goals per game 3.50
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 8 HT
Fri. 6 Oct. 19:00  Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht 2 - 1 (1-1)
Fri. 6 Oct. 19:00  Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht 3 - 2 (0-1)
Fri. 6 Oct. 19:00  Fortuna Sittard - NEC 1 - 2 (1-1)
Fri. 6 Oct. 19:00  FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven 4 - 3 (2-0)
Fri. 6 Oct. 19:00  FC Volendam - Telstar 3 - 4 (1-2)
Fri. 6 Oct. 19:00  Helmond Sport - De Graafschap 0 - 2 (0-0)
Fri. 6 Oct. 19:00  FC Emmen - Cambuur 2 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 6 Oct. 19:00  Jong PSV - Jong AZ 1 - 2 (0-2)
Fri. 6 Oct. 19:00  FC Oss - Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 6 (0-2)
Sun. 8 Oct. 13:30  RKC Waalwijk - FC Den Bosch 1 - 1 (0-1)

  Total goals 41
  Goals per game 4.10
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 5


  Round 9 HT
Fri. 13 Oct. 19:00  Cambuur - FC Oss 1 - 3 (0-2)
Fri. 13 Oct. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht 1 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 13 Oct. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam 1 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 13 Oct. 19:00  Telstar - FC Dordrecht 3 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 13 Oct. 19:00  MVV Maastricht - Fortuna Sittard 1 - 2 (1-1)
Fri. 13 Oct. 19:00  NEC - RKC Waalwijk 2 - 0 (2-0)
Fri. 13 Oct. 19:00  FC Emmen - Jong PSV 3 - 1 (2-1)
Sun. 15 Oct. 11:30  De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 (0-1)
Mon. 16 Oct. 19:00  Jong Ajax - Almere City FC 3 - 0 (2-0)
Mon. 16 Oct. 19:00  Jong AZ - Helmond Sport 1 - 3 (0-1)

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 2.70
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Home wins 6
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 10 HT
Fri. 20 Oct. 19:00  Jong AZ - FC Emmen
Fri. 20 Oct. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax
Fri. 20 Oct. 19:00  Almere City FC - Cambuur
Fri. 20 Oct. 19:00  Fortuna Sittard - FC Eindhoven
Fri. 20 Oct. 19:00  FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap
Fri. 20 Oct. 19:00  FC Volendam - NEC
Fri. 20 Oct. 19:00  Helmond Sport - Telstar
Fri. 20 Oct. 19:00  Jong PSV - RKC Waalwijk
Fri. 20 Oct. 19:00  Jong FC Utrecht - MVV Maastricht
Fri. 20 Oct. 19:00  FC Oss - FC Den Bosch


  Round 11 HT
Fri. 27 Oct. 19:00  Cambuur - Jong PSV
Fri. 27 Oct. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport
Fri. 27 Oct. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax
Fri. 27 Oct. 19:00  Telstar - Almere City FC
Fri. 27 Oct. 19:00  MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam
Fri. 27 Oct. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ
Fri. 27 Oct. 19:00  NEC - Jong FC Utrecht
Fri. 27 Oct. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht
Fri. 27 Oct. 19:00  FC Emmen - FC Oss
Fri. 27 Oct. 19:00  De Graafschap - Fortuna Sittard


  Round 12 HT
Fri. 3 Nov. 20:00  Jong Ajax - De Graafschap
Fri. 3 Nov. 20:00  Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles
Fri. 3 Nov. 20:00  MVV Maastricht - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 3 Nov. 20:00  NEC - Cambuur    
Fri. 3 Nov. 20:00  Almere City FC - Jong AZ    
Fri. 3 Nov. 20:00  Fortuna Sittard - FC Oss    
Fri. 3 Nov. 20:00  FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch    
Fri. 3 Nov. 20:00  FC Volendam - Jong PSV    
Fri. 3 Nov. 20:00  Helmond Sport - FC Emmen    
Fri. 3 Nov. 20:00  Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven    


  Round 13 HT
Fri. 17 Nov. 20:00  Cambuur - Fortuna Sittard    
Fri. 17 Nov. 20:00  FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam    
Fri. 17 Nov. 20:00  FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 17 Nov. 20:00  Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 17 Nov. 20:00  RKC Waalwijk - Telstar    
Fri. 17 Nov. 20:00  FC Emmen - Almere City FC    
Fri. 17 Nov. 20:00  De Graafschap - NEC    
Fri. 17 Nov. 20:00  FC Oss - Helmond Sport    
Mon. 20 Nov. 20:00  Jong AZ - Jong Ajax    
Mon. 20 Nov. 20:00  Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht    


  Round 14 HT
Fri. 24 Nov. 20:00  Cambuur - FC Den Bosch    
Fri. 24 Nov. 20:00  MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 24 Nov. 20:00  NEC - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 24 Nov. 20:00  Fortuna Sittard - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 24 Nov. 20:00  FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ    
Fri. 24 Nov. 20:00  FC Volendam - FC Emmen    
Fri. 24 Nov. 20:00  RKC Waalwijk - FC Oss    
Fri. 24 Nov. 20:00  Jong PSV - Telstar    
Fri. 24 Nov. 20:00  De Graafschap - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 24 Nov. 20:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC    


  Round 15 HT
Mon. 27 Nov. 20:00  Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht    
Mon. 27 Nov. 20:00  FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap    
Mon. 27 Nov. 20:00  Jong AZ - FC Volendam    
Mon. 27 Nov. 20:00  FC Eindhoven - Cambuur    
Mon. 27 Nov. 20:00  Telstar - NEC    
Mon. 27 Nov. 20:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Jong FC Utrecht    
Mon. 27 Nov. 20:00  Almere City FC - RKC Waalwijk    
Mon. 27 Nov. 20:00  Helmond Sport - Fortuna Sittard    
Mon. 27 Nov. 20:00  FC Emmen - MVV Maastricht    
Mon. 27 Nov. 20:00  FC Oss - Jong PSV    


  Round 16 HT
Fri. 1 Dec. 20:00  Cambuur - Telstar    
Fri. 1 Dec. 20:00  FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 1 Dec. 20:00  FC Eindhoven - FC Oss    
Fri. 1 Dec. 20:00  MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 1 Dec. 20:00  NEC - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 1 Dec. 20:00  FC Volendam - Almere City FC    
Fri. 1 Dec. 20:00  RKC Waalwijk - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 1 Dec. 20:00  De Graafschap - Jong AZ    
Mon. 4 Dec. 20:00  Jong PSV - Fortuna Sittard    
Mon. 4 Dec. 20:00  Jong FC Utrecht - FC Emmen    


  Round 17 HT
Fri. 8 Dec. 20:00  Telstar - FC Emmen    
Fri. 8 Dec. 20:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV    
Fri. 8 Dec. 20:00  Almere City FC - De Graafschap    
Fri. 8 Dec. 20:00  Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 8 Dec. 20:00  FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 8 Dec. 20:00  FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 8 Dec. 20:00  Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 8 Dec. 20:00  FC Oss - NEC    
Mon. 11 Dec. 20:00  Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch    
Mon. 11 Dec. 20:00  Jong AZ - Cambuur    


  Round 18 HT
Fri. 15 Dec. 20:00  Cambuur - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 15 Dec. 20:00  FC Den Bosch - Fortuna Sittard    
Fri. 15 Dec. 20:00  FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 15 Dec. 20:00  MVV Maastricht - Jong AZ    
Fri. 15 Dec. 20:00  NEC - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 15 Dec. 20:00  RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam    
Fri. 15 Dec. 20:00  FC Emmen - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 15 Dec. 20:00  Jong PSV - Almere City FC    
Fri. 15 Dec. 20:00  De Graafschap - FC Oss    
Fri. 15 Dec. 20:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar    


  Round 19 HT
Fri. 22 Dec. 20:00  Jong Ajax - FC Volendam    
Fri. 22 Dec. 20:00  Jong AZ - NEC    
Fri. 22 Dec. 20:00  Telstar - De Graafschap    
Fri. 22 Dec. 20:00  Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 22 Dec. 20:00  Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 22 Dec. 20:00  Fortuna Sittard - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 22 Dec. 20:00  FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV    
Fri. 22 Dec. 20:00  Helmond Sport - Cambuur    
Fri. 22 Dec. 20:00  FC Emmen - FC Den Bosch    
Fri. 22 Dec. 20:00  FC Oss - MVV Maastricht    




  Round 20 HT
Fri. 12 Jan. 20:00  Cambuur - De Graafschap    
Fri. 12 Jan. 20:00  FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC    
Fri. 12 Jan. 20:00  FC Eindhoven - FC Emmen    
Fri. 12 Jan. 20:00  MVV Maastricht - Telstar    
Fri. 12 Jan. 20:00  NEC - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 12 Jan. 20:00  Fortuna Sittard - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 12 Jan. 20:00  FC Volendam - FC Oss    
Fri. 12 Jan. 20:00  RKC Waalwijk - Jong AZ    
Fri. 12 Jan. 20:00  Jong PSV - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 12 Jan. 20:00  Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht    


  Round 21 HT
Fri. 19 Jan. 20:00  Telstar - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 19 Jan. 20:00  Go Ahead Eagles - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 19 Jan. 20:00  Almere City FC - NEC    
Fri. 19 Jan. 20:00  FC Dordrecht - Fortuna Sittard    
Fri. 19 Jan. 20:00  Helmond Sport - FC Volendam    
Fri. 19 Jan. 20:00  FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 19 Jan. 20:00  De Graafschap - Jong PSV    
Fri. 19 Jan. 20:00  FC Oss - Jong FC Utrecht    
Mon. 22 Jan. 20:00  Jong Ajax - Cambuur    
Mon. 22 Jan. 20:00  Jong AZ - FC Den Bosch    


  Round 22 HT
Fri. 26 Jan. 20:00  Telstar - Jong AZ    
Fri. 26 Jan. 20:00  MVV Maastricht - De Graafschap    
Fri. 26 Jan. 20:00  NEC - FC Den Bosch    
Fri. 26 Jan. 20:00  Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen    
Fri. 26 Jan. 20:00  FC Dordrecht - FC Oss    
Fri. 26 Jan. 20:00  Helmond Sport - Almere City FC    
Fri. 26 Jan. 20:00  RKC Waalwijk - Jong Ajax    
Sun. 28 Jan. 14:30  FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles    
Mon. 29 Jan. 20:00  Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven    
Mon. 29 Jan. 20:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Cambuur    


  Round 23 HT
Fri. 2 Feb. 20:00  Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 2 Feb. 20:00  FC Den Bosch - Telstar    
Fri. 2 Feb. 20:00  FC Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 2 Feb. 20:00  Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 2 Feb. 20:00  FC Volendam - Fortuna Sittard    
Fri. 2 Feb. 20:00  FC Emmen - NEC    
Fri. 2 Feb. 20:00  De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht    
Mon. 5 Feb. 20:00  Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport    
Mon. 5 Feb. 20:00  Jong AZ - FC Oss    
Mon. 5 Feb. 20:00  Jong PSV - MVV Maastricht    


  Round 24 HT
Fri. 9 Feb. 20:00  Cambuur - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 9 Feb. 20:00  FC Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 9 Feb. 20:00  Telstar - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 9 Feb. 20:00  Go Ahead Eagles - FC Emmen    
Fri. 9 Feb. 20:00  NEC - Jong PSV    
Fri. 9 Feb. 20:00  FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 9 Feb. 20:00  De Graafschap - FC Volendam    
Fri. 9 Feb. 20:00  FC Oss - Almere City FC    
Mon. 12 Feb. 20:00  Jong AZ - Fortuna Sittard    
Mon. 12 Feb. 20:00  Jong FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk    


  Round 25 HT
Fri. 16 Feb. 20:00  FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ    
Fri. 16 Feb. 20:00  MVV Maastricht - NEC    
Fri. 16 Feb. 20:00  Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 16 Feb. 20:00  Fortuna Sittard - Telstar    
Fri. 16 Feb. 20:00  FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 16 Feb. 20:00  Helmond Sport - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 16 Feb. 20:00  RKC Waalwijk - Cambuur    
Fri. 16 Feb. 20:00  FC Emmen - De Graafschap    
Mon. 19 Feb. 20:00  Jong Ajax - FC Oss    
Mon. 19 Feb. 20:00  Jong PSV - FC Den Bosch    


  Round 26 HT
Fri. 23 Feb. 20:00  Cambuur - FC Emmen    
Fri. 23 Feb. 20:00  FC Den Bosch - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 23 Feb. 20:00  FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 23 Feb. 20:00  Telstar - FC Volendam    
Fri. 23 Feb. 20:00  MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC    
Fri. 23 Feb. 20:00  Go Ahead Eagles - FC Oss    
Fri. 23 Feb. 20:00  NEC - Fortuna Sittard    
Fri. 23 Feb. 20:00  De Graafschap - Helmond Sport    
Mon. 26 Feb. 20:00  Jong AZ - Jong PSV    
Mon. 26 Feb. 20:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax    


  Round 27 HT
Fri. 2 Mar. 20:00  Almere City FC - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 2 Mar. 20:00  Fortuna Sittard - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 2 Mar. 20:00  FC Dordrecht - Telstar    
Fri. 2 Mar. 20:00  FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 2 Mar. 20:00  Helmond Sport - Jong AZ    
Fri. 2 Mar. 20:00  RKC Waalwijk - NEC    
Fri. 2 Mar. 20:00  FC Oss - Cambuur    
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:30  Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap    
Mon. 5 Mar. 20:00  Jong PSV - FC Emmen    
Mon. 5 Mar. 20:00  Jong FC Utrecht - FC Den Bosch    


  Round 28 HT
Fri. 9 Mar. 20:00  Cambuur - Almere City FC    
Fri. 9 Mar. 20:00  Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 9 Mar. 20:00  FC Den Bosch - FC Oss    
Fri. 9 Mar. 20:00  FC Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard    
Fri. 9 Mar. 20:00  Telstar - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 9 Mar. 20:00  MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 9 Mar. 20:00  NEC - FC Volendam    
Fri. 9 Mar. 20:00  RKC Waalwijk - Jong PSV    
Fri. 9 Mar. 20:00  FC Emmen - Jong AZ    
Fri. 9 Mar. 20:00  De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht    


  Round 29 HT
Mon. 12 Mar. 20:00  Jong Ajax - FC Eindhoven    
Mon. 12 Mar. 20:00  Jong AZ - Go Ahead Eagles    
Mon. 12 Mar. 20:00  Almere City FC - Telstar    
Mon. 12 Mar. 20:00  Fortuna Sittard - De Graafschap    
Mon. 12 Mar. 20:00  FC Dordrecht - RKC Waalwijk    
Mon. 12 Mar. 20:00  FC Volendam - MVV Maastricht    
Mon. 12 Mar. 20:00  Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch    
Mon. 12 Mar. 20:00  Jong PSV - Cambuur    
Mon. 12 Mar. 20:00  Jong FC Utrecht - NEC    
Mon. 12 Mar. 20:00  FC Oss - FC Emmen    


  Round 30 HT
Fri. 16 Mar. 20:00  Cambuur - NEC    
Fri. 16 Mar. 20:00  FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 16 Mar. 20:00  Jong AZ - Almere City FC    
Fri. 16 Mar. 20:00  FC Eindhoven - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 16 Mar. 20:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar    
Fri. 16 Mar. 20:00  RKC Waalwijk - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 16 Mar. 20:00  FC Emmen - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 16 Mar. 20:00  Jong PSV - FC Volendam    
Fri. 16 Mar. 20:00  De Graafschap - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 16 Mar. 20:00  FC Oss - Fortuna Sittard    


  Round 31 HT
Fri. 23 Mar. 20:00  Jong Ajax - Jong AZ    
Fri. 23 Mar. 20:00  Telstar - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 23 Mar. 20:00  MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 23 Mar. 20:00  NEC - De Graafschap    
Fri. 23 Mar. 20:00  Almere City FC - FC Emmen    
Fri. 23 Mar. 20:00  Fortuna Sittard - Cambuur    
Fri. 23 Mar. 20:00  FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 23 Mar. 20:00  Helmond Sport - FC Oss    
Fri. 23 Mar. 20:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Jong PSV    
Sun. 25 Mar. 13:30  FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch    


  Round 32 HT
Fri. 30 Mar. 19:00  Cambuur - FC Volendam    
Fri. 30 Mar. 19:00  Jong Ajax - Jong PSV    
Fri. 30 Mar. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 30 Mar. 19:00  Jong AZ - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 30 Mar. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - NEC    
Fri. 30 Mar. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 30 Mar. 19:00  Almere City FC - Fortuna Sittard    
Fri. 30 Mar. 19:00  FC Emmen - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 30 Mar. 19:00  De Graafschap - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 30 Mar. 19:00  FC Oss - Telstar    


  Round 33 HT
Mon. 2 Apr. 13:30  Cambuur - FC Eindhoven    
Mon. 2 Apr. 13:30  MVV Maastricht - FC Emmen    
Mon. 2 Apr. 13:30  NEC - Telstar    
Mon. 2 Apr. 13:30  Fortuna Sittard - Helmond Sport    
Mon. 2 Apr. 13:30  FC Dordrecht - Jong Ajax    
Mon. 2 Apr. 13:30  FC Volendam - Jong AZ    
Mon. 2 Apr. 13:30  RKC Waalwijk - Almere City FC    
Mon. 2 Apr. 13:30  Jong PSV - FC Oss    
Mon. 2 Apr. 13:30  De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch    
Mon. 2 Apr. 13:30  Jong FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles    


  Round 34 HT
Fri. 6 Apr. 19:00  Jong Ajax - NEC    
Fri. 6 Apr. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - Cambuur    
Fri. 6 Apr. 19:00  Jong AZ - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 6 Apr. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap    
Fri. 6 Apr. 19:00  Telstar - Jong PSV    
Fri. 6 Apr. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard    
Fri. 6 Apr. 19:00  Almere City FC - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 6 Apr. 19:00  Helmond Sport - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 6 Apr. 19:00  FC Emmen - FC Volendam    
Fri. 6 Apr. 19:00  FC Oss - RKC Waalwijk    


  Round 35 HT
Mon. 9 Apr. 19:00  Cambuur - Jong AZ    
Mon. 9 Apr. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax    
Mon. 9 Apr. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport    
Mon. 9 Apr. 19:00  MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht    
Mon. 9 Apr. 19:00  NEC - FC Oss    
Mon. 9 Apr. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard    
Mon. 9 Apr. 19:00  FC Emmen - Telstar    
Mon. 9 Apr. 19:00  Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles    
Mon. 9 Apr. 19:00  De Graafschap - Almere City FC    
Mon. 9 Apr. 19:00  Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam    


  Round 36 HT
Fri. 13 Apr. 19:00  Jong Ajax - FC Emmen    
Fri. 13 Apr. 19:00  Jong AZ - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 13 Apr. 19:00  Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 13 Apr. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 13 Apr. 19:00  Almere City FC - Jong PSV    
Fri. 13 Apr. 19:00  Fortuna Sittard - FC Den Bosch    
Fri. 13 Apr. 19:00  FC Dordrecht - Cambuur    
Fri. 13 Apr. 19:00  FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 13 Apr. 19:00  Helmond Sport - NEC    
Fri. 13 Apr. 19:00  FC Oss - De Graafschap    


  Round 37 HT
Fri. 20 Apr. 19:00  Cambuur - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 20 Apr. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - FC Emmen    
Fri. 20 Apr. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC    
Fri. 20 Apr. 19:00  MVV Maastricht - FC Oss    
Fri. 20 Apr. 19:00  NEC - Jong AZ    
Fri. 20 Apr. 19:00  FC Volendam - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 20 Apr. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 20 Apr. 19:00  Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 20 Apr. 19:00  De Graafschap - Telstar    
Fri. 20 Apr. 19:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard    


  Round 38 HT
Sat. 28 Apr. 18:45  Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht    
Sat. 28 Apr. 18:45  Jong AZ - De Graafschap    
Sat. 28 Apr. 18:45  Telstar - Cambuur    
Sat. 28 Apr. 18:45  Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch    
Sat. 28 Apr. 18:45  Almere City FC - FC Volendam    
Sat. 28 Apr. 18:45  Fortuna Sittard - Jong PSV    
Sat. 28 Apr. 18:45  FC Dordrecht - NEC    
Sat. 28 Apr. 18:45  Helmond Sport - RKC Waalwijk    
Sat. 28 Apr. 18:45  FC Emmen - Jong FC Utrecht    
Sat. 28 Apr. 18:45  FC Oss - FC Eindhoven    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com