Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:30  HHC Hardenberg - Koninklijke HFC 2 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:30  IJsselmeervog. - Kozakken Boys 1 - 0
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:30  Jong Sparta - Maassluis 0 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:30  Katwijk - VV TEC 4 - 0
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:30  Rijnsburgse B. - Barendrecht 3 - 2
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:30  AFC - Achilles 29 0 - 3
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:30  Lienden - FC Lisse 3 - 0
Sat. 26 Aug. 17:00  De Treffers - GVVV 2 - 0
Sat. 26 Aug. 17:00  VVSB - ASV De Dijk 1 - 3

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.89
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 0
  Away wins 3


  Round 2
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Koninklijke HFC - Katwijk 0 - 1
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:30  Kozakken Boys - AFC 1 - 1
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:30  Maassluis - De Treffers 1 - 1
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:30  Barendrecht - Lienden 3 - 4
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:30  GVVV - Rijnsburgse B. 2 - 1
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:30  FC Lisse - HHC Hardenberg 2 - 2
Sat. 2 Sep. 15:00  ASV De Dijk - Jong Sparta 1 - 0
Sat. 2 Sep. 17:00  Achilles 29 - IJsselmeervog. 2 - 2
Sun. 3 Sep. 13:30  VV TEC - VVSB 2 - 2

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 3.11
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 5
  Away wins 2


  Round 3
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:30  HHC Hardenberg - Kozakken Boys 4 - 3
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:30  Jong Sparta - Achilles 29 2 - 2
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:30  Katwijk - GVVV 2 - 0
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:30  Lienden - IJsselmeervog. 0 - 3
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:30  VVSB - FC Lisse 1 - 1
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:30  Rijnsburgse B. - AFC pp.
Sat. 9 Sep. 17:00  VV TEC - Maassluis 1 - 1
Sat. 9 Sep. 17:00  De Treffers - Barendrecht 1 - 2
Sun. 10 Sep. 13:30  ASV De Dijk - Koninklijke HFC 1 - 3

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 3.38
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 4
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Koninklijke HFC - VV TEC 4 - 1
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:30  IJsselmeervog. - HHC Hardenberg 2 - 0
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:30  Kozakken Boys - De Treffers 5 - 0
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:30  Barendrecht - VVSB 1 - 1
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:30  AFC - Jong Sparta 2 - 0
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:30  GVVV - ASV De Dijk 3 - 0
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:30  Lienden - Rijnsburgse B. 2 - 1
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:30  FC Lisse - Katwijk pp.
Sat. 16 Sep. 17:00  Achilles 29 - Maassluis 3 - 0

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 3.13
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 7
  Draws 1
  Away wins 0


  Round 5
Sat. 23 Sep. 13:30  De Treffers - FC Lisse 3 - 3
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:30  HHC Hardenberg - AFC 2 - 0
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:30  Jong Sparta - Barendrecht 1 - 3
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:30  Maassluis - Koninklijke HFC 1 - 1
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:30  Katwijk - Lienden 3 - 2
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:30  Rijnsburgse B. - IJsselmeervog. 0 - 0
Sat. 23 Sep. 15:00  ASV De Dijk - Achilles 29 6 - 1
Sat. 23 Sep. 17:00  VV TEC - GVVV 1 - 2
Sat. 23 Sep. 17:00  VVSB - Kozakken Boys 0 - 2

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 3.44
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 6
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:30  IJsselmeervog. - Jong Sparta 1 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:30  Kozakken Boys - ASV De Dijk 4 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:30  Rijnsburgse B. - VVSB 2 - 3
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:30  Barendrecht - VV TEC 3 - 2
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:30  GVVV - Maassluis 1 - 0
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:30  FC Lisse - Koninklijke HFC 1 - 3
Sat. 30 Sep. 17:00  Achilles 29 - Katwijk 1 - 4
Sat. 30 Sep. 17:00  Lienden - HHC Hardenberg 3 - 2
Sun. 1 Oct. 13:30  AFC - De Treffers 1 - 4

  Total goals 37
  Goals per game 4.11
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 7
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Koninklijke HFC - Barendrecht 5 - 1
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:30  Jong Sparta - Lienden 2 - 2
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:30  Maassluis - Kozakken Boys 1 - 1
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:30  Katwijk - Rijnsburgse B. 5 - 0
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:30  GVVV - Achilles 29 4 - 1
Sat. 7 Oct. 15:00  ASV De Dijk - FC Lisse 0 - 3
Sat. 7 Oct. 17:00  De Treffers - HHC Hardenberg 1 - 2
Sat. 7 Oct. 17:00  VVSB - IJsselmeervog. 2 - 2
Sun. 8 Oct. 13:30  VV TEC - AFC 2 - 0

  Total goals 34
  Goals per game 3.78
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 8
Sat. 14 Oct. 14:30  HHC Hardenberg - Katwijk 0 - 1
Sat. 14 Oct. 14:30  IJsselmeervog. - De Treffers 1 - 5
Sat. 14 Oct. 14:30  Kozakken Boys - GVVV 2 - 2
Sat. 14 Oct. 14:30  Rijnsburgse B. - Jong Sparta 3 - 1
Sat. 14 Oct. 14:30  Barendrecht - ASV De Dijk 1 - 3
Sat. 14 Oct. 14:30  FC Lisse - Maassluis 2 - 3
Sat. 14 Oct. 17:00  Achilles 29 - VV TEC 0 - 2
Sun. 15 Oct. 13:30  AFC - VVSB 0 - 1
Sun. 15 Oct. 13:30  Lienden - Koninklijke HFC 1 - 1

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 3.22
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 1
  Draws 2
  Away wins 6


  Round 9
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Koninklijke HFC - GVVV
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:30  HHC Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse B.
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:30  IJsselmeervog. - AFC
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:30  Jong Sparta - Kozakken Boys
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:30  Maassluis - ASV De Dijk
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:30  Katwijk - Barendrecht
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:30  De Treffers - Lienden
Sat. 21 Oct. 17:00  VV TEC - FC Lisse
Sat. 21 Oct. 17:00  VVSB - Achilles 29


  Round 10
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:30  Koninklijke HFC - VVSB
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:30  Kozakken Boys - Rijnsburgse B.
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:30  Maassluis - Katwijk
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:30  Barendrecht - HHC Hardenberg
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:30  GVVV - IJsselmeervog.
Sat. 28 Oct. 17:00  Jong Sparta - De Treffers
Sat. 28 Oct. 17:00  Achilles 29 - FC Lisse
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:30  AFC - Lienden
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:30  ASV De Dijk - VV TEC


  Round 11
Sat. 4 Nov. 15:30  HHC Hardenberg - Jong Sparta
Sat. 4 Nov. 15:30  IJsselmeervog. - Koninklijke HFC
Sat. 4 Nov. 15:30  Kozakken Boys - VV TEC
Sat. 4 Nov. 15:30  Rijnsburgse B. - ASV De Dijk    
Sat. 4 Nov. 15:30  Barendrecht - Maassluis    
Sat. 4 Nov. 15:30  FC Lisse - GVVV    
Sat. 4 Nov. 18:00  AFC - Katwijk    
Sat. 4 Nov. 18:00  Achilles 29 - De Treffers    
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:30  Lienden - VVSB    


  Round 12
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:30  Koninklijke HFC - Achilles 29    
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:30  Maassluis - HHC Hardenberg    
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:30  Katwijk - IJsselmeervog.    
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:30  GVVV - Barendrecht    
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:30  FC Lisse - Kozakken Boys    
Sat. 18 Nov. 18:00  De Treffers - Rijnsburgse B.    
Sat. 18 Nov. 18:00  VVSB - Jong Sparta    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:30  VV TEC - Lienden    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:30  ASV De Dijk - AFC    


  Round 13
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:30  HHC Hardenberg - ASV De Dijk    
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:30  IJsselmeervog. - VV TEC    
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:30  Kozakken Boys - Achilles 29    
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:30  Jong Sparta - Katwijk    
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:30  Rijnsburgse B. - Maassluis    
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:30  Barendrecht - FC Lisse    
Sat. 25 Nov. 18:00  Lienden - GVVV    
Sun. 26 Nov. 14:30  AFC - Koninklijke HFC    
Sun. 26 Nov. 14:30  De Treffers - VVSB    


  Round 14
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:30  Koninklijke HFC - Kozakken Boys    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:30  Maassluis - Lienden    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:30  Katwijk - De Treffers    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:30  GVVV - Jong Sparta    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:30  FC Lisse - AFC    
Sat. 2 Dec. 18:00  VV TEC - Rijnsburgse B.    
Sat. 2 Dec. 18:00  Achilles 29 - Barendrecht    
Sat. 2 Dec. 18:00  VVSB - HHC Hardenberg    
Sat. 2 Dec. 18:00  ASV De Dijk - IJsselmeervog.    


  Round 15
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:30  HHC Hardenberg - Achilles 29    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:30  IJsselmeervog. - Maassluis    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:30  Kozakken Boys - Barendrecht    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:30  Rijnsburgse B. - FC Lisse    
Sat. 9 Dec. 18:00  Jong Sparta - VV TEC    
Sat. 9 Dec. 18:00  AFC - GVVV    
Sat. 9 Dec. 18:00  VVSB - Katwijk    
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:30  De Treffers - Koninklijke HFC    
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:30  Lienden - ASV De Dijk    


  Round 16
Sat. 16 Dec. 15:30  Koninklijke HFC - Jong Sparta    
Sat. 16 Dec. 15:30  Kozakken Boys - Lienden    
Sat. 16 Dec. 15:30  Maassluis - VVSB    
Sat. 16 Dec. 15:30  Barendrecht - AFC    
Sat. 16 Dec. 15:30  GVVV - HHC Hardenberg    
Sat. 16 Dec. 15:30  FC Lisse - IJsselmeervog.    
Sat. 16 Dec. 18:00  Achilles 29 - Rijnsburgse B.    
Sat. 16 Dec. 18:00  ASV De Dijk - Katwijk    
Sun. 17 Dec. 14:30  VV TEC - De Treffers    


  Round 17
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:30  HHC Hardenberg - VV TEC    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:30  IJsselmeervog. - Barendrecht    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:30  Jong Sparta - FC Lisse    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:30  Katwijk - Kozakken Boys    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:30  Rijnsburgse B. - Koninklijke HFC    
Sat. 13 Jan. 18:00  AFC - Maassluis    
Sat. 13 Jan. 18:00  Lienden - Achilles 29    
Sat. 13 Jan. 18:00  VVSB - GVVV    
Sun. 14 Jan. 14:30  De Treffers - ASV De Dijk    




  Round 18
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:30  Kozakken Boys - Jong Sparta    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:30  Rijnsburgse B. - HHC Hardenberg    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:30  Barendrecht - Katwijk    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:30  GVVV - Koninklijke HFC    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:30  FC Lisse - VV TEC    
Sat. 20 Jan. 18:00  AFC - IJsselmeervog.    
Sat. 20 Jan. 18:00  Achilles 29 - VVSB    
Sat. 20 Jan. 18:00  ASV De Dijk - Maassluis    
Sun. 21 Jan. 14:30  Lienden - De Treffers    


  Round 19
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:30  HHC Hardenberg - Lienden    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:30  Koninklijke HFC - FC Lisse    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:30  Jong Sparta - IJsselmeervog.    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:30  Maassluis - GVVV    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:30  Katwijk - Achilles 29    
Sat. 27 Jan. 18:00  VV TEC - Barendrecht    
Sat. 27 Jan. 18:00  VVSB - Rijnsburgse B.    
Sat. 27 Jan. 18:00  ASV De Dijk - Kozakken Boys    
Sun. 28 Jan. 14:30  De Treffers - AFC    


  Round 20
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:30  HHC Hardenberg - Barendrecht    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:30  IJsselmeervog. - GVVV    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:30  Katwijk - Maassluis    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:30  Rijnsburgse B. - Kozakken Boys    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:30  FC Lisse - Achilles 29    
Sat. 3 Feb. 18:00  De Treffers - Jong Sparta    
Sat. 3 Feb. 18:00  VVSB - Koninklijke HFC    
Sun. 4 Feb. 14:30  VV TEC - ASV De Dijk    
Sun. 4 Feb. 14:30  Lienden - AFC    


  Round 21
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:30  Koninklijke HFC - ASV De Dijk    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:30  IJsselmeervog. - Lienden    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:30  Kozakken Boys - HHC Hardenberg    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:30  Maassluis - VV TEC    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:30  Barendrecht - De Treffers    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:30  GVVV - Katwijk    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:30  FC Lisse - VVSB    
Sat. 17 Feb. 18:00  AFC - Rijnsburgse B.    
Sat. 17 Feb. 18:00  Achilles 29 - Jong Sparta    


  Round 22
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:30  HHC Hardenberg - IJsselmeervog.    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:30  Maassluis - Achilles 29    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:30  Katwijk - FC Lisse    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:30  Rijnsburgse B. - Lienden    
Sat. 24 Feb. 18:00  Jong Sparta - AFC    
Sat. 24 Feb. 18:00  De Treffers - Kozakken Boys    
Sat. 24 Feb. 18:00  VVSB - Barendrecht    
Sat. 24 Feb. 18:00  ASV De Dijk - GVVV    
Sun. 25 Feb. 14:30  VV TEC - Koninklijke HFC    


  Round 23
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:30  Koninklijke HFC - Maassluis    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:30  IJsselmeervog. - Rijnsburgse B.    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:30  Kozakken Boys - VVSB    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:30  Barendrecht - Jong Sparta    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:30  GVVV - VV TEC    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:30  FC Lisse - De Treffers    
Sat. 3 Mar. 18:00  AFC - HHC Hardenberg    
Sat. 3 Mar. 18:00  Achilles 29 - ASV De Dijk    
Sat. 3 Mar. 18:00  Lienden - Katwijk    


  Round 24
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:30  Koninklijke HFC - IJsselmeervog.    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:30  Jong Sparta - HHC Hardenberg    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:30  Maassluis - Barendrecht    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:30  Katwijk - AFC    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:30  GVVV - FC Lisse    
Sat. 10 Mar. 18:00  VV TEC - Kozakken Boys    
Sat. 10 Mar. 18:00  De Treffers - Achilles 29    
Sat. 10 Mar. 18:00  VVSB - Lienden    
Sat. 10 Mar. 18:00  ASV De Dijk - Rijnsburgse B.    


  Round 25
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:30  HHC Hardenberg - De Treffers    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:30  IJsselmeervog. - VVSB    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:30  Kozakken Boys - Maassluis    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:30  Rijnsburgse B. - Katwijk    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:30  Barendrecht - Koninklijke HFC    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:30  FC Lisse - ASV De Dijk    
Sat. 17 Mar. 18:00  Achilles 29 - GVVV    
Sat. 17 Mar. 18:00  Lienden - Jong Sparta    
Sun. 18 Mar. 14:30  AFC - VV TEC    


  Round 26
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:30  Jong Sparta - Rijnsburgse B.    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:30  Maassluis - FC Lisse    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:30  Katwijk - HHC Hardenberg    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:30  GVVV - Kozakken Boys    
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:00  Koninklijke HFC - Lienden    
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:00  VV TEC - Achilles 29    
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:00  De Treffers - IJsselmeervog.    
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:00  VVSB - AFC    
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:00  ASV De Dijk - Barendrecht    


  Round 27
Sat. 7 Apr. 13:30  Jong Sparta - VVSB    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:30  HHC Hardenberg - Maassluis    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:30  IJsselmeervog. - Katwijk    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:30  Kozakken Boys - FC Lisse    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:30  Rijnsburgse B. - De Treffers    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:30  Barendrecht - GVVV    
Sat. 7 Apr. 17:00  Achilles 29 - Koninklijke HFC    
Sun. 8 Apr. 13:30  AFC - ASV De Dijk    
Sun. 8 Apr. 13:30  Lienden - VV TEC    


  Round 28
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:30  Maassluis - Rijnsburgse B.    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:30  Katwijk - Jong Sparta    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:30  GVVV - Lienden    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:30  FC Lisse - Barendrecht    
Sat. 14 Apr. 17:00  Koninklijke HFC - AFC    
Sat. 14 Apr. 17:00  VV TEC - IJsselmeervog.    
Sat. 14 Apr. 17:00  Achilles 29 - Kozakken Boys    
Sat. 14 Apr. 17:00  VVSB - De Treffers    
Sat. 14 Apr. 17:00  ASV De Dijk - HHC Hardenberg    


  Round 29
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:30  HHC Hardenberg - VVSB    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:30  IJsselmeervog. - ASV De Dijk    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:30  Kozakken Boys - Koninklijke HFC    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:30  Jong Sparta - GVVV    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:30  Rijnsburgse B. - VV TEC    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:30  Barendrecht - Achilles 29    
Sat. 21 Apr. 17:00  AFC - FC Lisse    
Sat. 21 Apr. 17:00  De Treffers - Katwijk    
Sat. 21 Apr. 17:00  Lienden - Maassluis    


  Round 30
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:30  Maassluis - IJsselmeervog.    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:30  Katwijk - VVSB    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:30  Barendrecht - Kozakken Boys    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:30  GVVV - AFC    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:30  FC Lisse - Rijnsburgse B.    
Sat. 28 Apr. 17:00  Koninklijke HFC - De Treffers    
Sat. 28 Apr. 17:00  VV TEC - Jong Sparta    
Sat. 28 Apr. 17:00  Achilles 29 - HHC Hardenberg    
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:30  ASV De Dijk - Lienden    


  Round 31
Sat. 5 May. 14:30  HHC Hardenberg - GVVV    
Sat. 5 May. 14:30  IJsselmeervog. - FC Lisse    
Sat. 5 May. 14:30  Katwijk - ASV De Dijk    
Sat. 5 May. 14:30  Rijnsburgse B. - Achilles 29    
Sat. 5 May. 17:00  Jong Sparta - Koninklijke HFC    
Sat. 5 May. 17:00  AFC - Barendrecht    
Sat. 5 May. 17:00  Lienden - Kozakken Boys    
Sat. 5 May. 17:00  VVSB - Maassluis    
Sun. 6 May. 13:30  De Treffers - VV TEC    


  Round 32
Sat. 12 May. 14:30  Koninklijke HFC - HHC Hardenberg    
Sat. 12 May. 14:30  Kozakken Boys - IJsselmeervog.    
Sat. 12 May. 14:30  Maassluis - Jong Sparta    
Sat. 12 May. 14:30  Barendrecht - Rijnsburgse B.    
Sat. 12 May. 14:30  GVVV - De Treffers    
Sat. 12 May. 14:30  FC Lisse - Lienden    
Sat. 12 May. 17:00  VV TEC - Katwijk    
Sat. 12 May. 17:00  Achilles 29 - AFC    
Sun. 13 May. 13:30  ASV De Dijk - VVSB    


  Round 33
Sat. 19 May. 17:00  HHC Hardenberg - FC Lisse    
Sat. 19 May. 17:00  IJsselmeervog. - Achilles 29    
Sat. 19 May. 17:00  Jong Sparta - ASV De Dijk    
Sat. 19 May. 17:00  Katwijk - Koninklijke HFC    
Sat. 19 May. 17:00  Rijnsburgse B. - GVVV    
Sat. 19 May. 17:00  AFC - Kozakken Boys    
Sat. 19 May. 17:00  De Treffers - Maassluis    
Sat. 19 May. 17:00  Lienden - Barendrecht    
Sat. 19 May. 17:00  VVSB - VV TEC    


  Round 34
Sat. 26 May. 17:00  Koninklijke HFC - Rijnsburgse B.    
Sat. 26 May. 17:00  Kozakken Boys - Katwijk    
Sat. 26 May. 17:00  Maassluis - AFC    
Sat. 26 May. 17:00  VV TEC - HHC Hardenberg    
Sat. 26 May. 17:00  Barendrecht - IJsselmeervog.    
Sat. 26 May. 17:00  Achilles 29 - Lienden    
Sat. 26 May. 17:00  GVVV - VVSB    
Sat. 26 May. 17:00  FC Lisse - Jong Sparta    
Sat. 26 May. 17:00  ASV De Dijk - De Treffers    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com