Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 13:30  VVOG - Scheveningen 3 - 0
Sat. 26 Aug. 13:30  DOVO - DVS Ermelo 1 - 0
Sat. 26 Aug. 13:30  Jong Volendam - Quick Boys 3 - 2
Sat. 26 Aug. 13:30  ACV Assen - Magreb 3 - 3
Sat. 26 Aug. 13:30  Jong FC Twente - Capelle 2 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 13:30  Spijkenisse - Jong Groningen 2 - 2
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  ONS Sneek - ODIN 0 - 2
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Jong Almere - Harkemase Boys 2 - 4
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  ASWH - Spakenburg 2 - 2

  Total goals 34
  Goals per game 3.78
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 2
Sat. 2 Sep. 13:30  Scheveningen - Spijkenisse 1 - 1
Sat. 2 Sep. 13:30  DVS Ermelo - ACV Assen 2 - 0
Sat. 2 Sep. 13:30  Magreb - ASWH 2 - 5
Sat. 2 Sep. 13:30  ODIN - Jong Almere 1 - 4
Sat. 2 Sep. 13:30  Harkemase Boys - VVOG 0 - 0
Sat. 2 Sep. 13:30  Capelle - Jong Volendam 0 - 0
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Quick Boys - Jong FC Twente 2 - 0
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Spakenburg - ONS Sneek 1 - 1
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Jong Groningen - DOVO 2 - 2

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 5
  Away wins 2


  Round 3
Sat. 9 Sep. 13:30  VVOG - Jong FC Twente 1 - 0
Sat. 9 Sep. 13:30  DOVO - Quick Boys 1 - 2
Sat. 9 Sep. 13:30  ACV Assen - Harkemase Boys 3 - 1
Sat. 9 Sep. 13:30  Magreb - ODIN 2 - 0
Sat. 9 Sep. 13:30  Spijkenisse - Jong Volendam 3 - 4
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  ONS Sneek - Capelle 0 - 2
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Jong Almere - Scheveningen 3 - 1
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  ASWH - Jong Groningen 0 - 1
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Spakenburg - DVS Ermelo 2 - 1

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 0
  Away wins 4


  Round 4
Sat. 16 Sep. 13:30  DVS Ermelo - Magreb 5 - 0
Sat. 16 Sep. 13:30  Jong Volendam - DOVO 1 - 1
Sat. 16 Sep. 13:30  Harkemase Boys - Spakenburg 0 - 2
Sat. 16 Sep. 13:30  Spijkenisse - VVOG 0 - 3
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Quick Boys - Jong Almere 2 - 3
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Jong Groningen - ACV Assen 5 - 1
Sat. 16 Sep. 15:00  Jong FC Twente - ONS Sneek 3 - 2
Sat. 11 Nov. 14:30  Scheveningen - ASWH
Sat. 11 Nov. 14:30  Capelle - ODIN

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 4.00
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 7
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 5
Sat. 23 Sep. 13:30  VVOG - Jong Volendam 1 - 0
Sat. 23 Sep. 13:30  DOVO - Jong FC Twente 1 - 0
Sat. 23 Sep. 13:30  ACV Assen - Spijkenisse 5 - 3
Sat. 23 Sep. 13:30  Magreb - Harkemase Boys 0 - 2
Sat. 23 Sep. 13:30  ODIN - DVS Ermelo 1 - 2
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  ONS Sneek - Scheveningen 1 - 3
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Jong Almere - Jong Groningen 2 - 0
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  ASWH - Quick Boys 0 - 1
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Spakenburg - Capelle 5 - 2

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 3.22
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 0
  Away wins 4


  Round 6
Sat. 30 Sep. 13:30  VVOG - ASWH 1 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 13:30  Scheveningen - Magreb 4 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 13:30  Jong Volendam - ONS Sneek 3 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 13:30  Harkemase Boys - ODIN 4 - 2
Sat. 30 Sep. 13:30  Capelle - ACV Assen 1 - 0
Sat. 30 Sep. 13:30  Spijkenisse - DOVO 2 - 2
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:00  Quick Boys - Spakenburg 0 - 3
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:00  Jong Groningen - DVS Ermelo 3 - 2
Sat. 30 Sep. 17:00  Jong FC Twente - Jong Almere 1 - 1

  Total goals 32
  Goals per game 3.56
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 7
Sat. 7 Oct. 13:30  DVS Ermelo - Scheveningen 1 - 0
Sat. 7 Oct. 13:30  ACV Assen - VVOG 2 - 2
Sat. 7 Oct. 13:30  Magreb - Jong FC Twente 0 - 1
Sat. 7 Oct. 13:30  ODIN - Quick Boys 0 - 1
Sat. 7 Oct. 13:30  Harkemase Boys - Capelle 2 - 3
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  ONS Sneek - Spijkenisse 5 - 1
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Jong Almere - DOVO 2 - 0
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  ASWH - Jong Volendam 0 - 5
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Spakenburg - Jong Groningen 2 - 1

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 3.11
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 8
Sat. 14 Oct. 13:30  VVOG - ONS Sneek 1 - 2
Sat. 14 Oct. 13:30  Scheveningen - Spakenburg 0 - 1
Sat. 14 Oct. 13:30  DOVO - ACV Assen 3 - 0
Sat. 14 Oct. 13:30  Jong Volendam - Jong Almere 1 - 3
Sat. 14 Oct. 13:30  Spijkenisse - DVS Ermelo 2 - 2
Sat. 14 Oct. 13:30  Capelle - Magreb pp.
Sat. 14 Oct. 14:00  Quick Boys - Harkemase Boys 3 - 2
Sat. 14 Oct. 14:00  Jong Groningen - ODIN 0 - 0
Sat. 14 Oct. 17:00  Jong FC Twente - ASWH 2 - 2

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 9
Sat. 21 Oct. 13:30  DOVO - VVOG 1 - 0
Sat. 21 Oct. 13:30  DVS Ermelo - Harkemase Boys 0 - 1
Sat. 21 Oct. 13:30  Jong Volendam - Jong FC Twente 1 - 4
Sat. 21 Oct. 13:30  ACV Assen - Scheveningen 5 - 2
Sat. 21 Oct. 13:30  Magreb - Jong Groningen 0 - 3
Sat. 21 Oct. 13:30  ODIN - Spakenburg 1 - 0
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  ONS Sneek - Quick Boys 1 - 4
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Jong Almere - Spijkenisse 8 - 1
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  ASWH - Capelle 1 - 0

  Total goals 33
  Goals per game 3.67
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 0
  Away wins 4


  Round 10
Sat. 28 Oct. 13:30  Scheveningen - DOVO
Sat. 28 Oct. 13:30  DVS Ermelo - ASWH
Sat. 28 Oct. 13:30  ODIN - ACV Assen
Sat. 28 Oct. 13:30  Harkemase Boys - Jong Volendam
Sat. 28 Oct. 13:30  Capelle - Jong Groningen
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Quick Boys - VVOG
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  ONS Sneek - Jong Almere
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Spakenburg - Magreb
Sat. 28 Oct. 17:00  Jong FC Twente - Spijkenisse


  Round 11
Tue. 14 Nov. 15:00  VVOG - Spakenburg
Tue. 14 Nov. 15:00  Scheveningen - ODIN
Tue. 14 Nov. 15:00  DOVO - ONS Sneek
Tue. 14 Nov. 15:00  Jong Volendam - DVS Ermelo
Tue. 14 Nov. 15:00  Quick Boys - Magreb
Tue. 14 Nov. 15:00  Jong FC Twente - ACV Assen
Tue. 14 Nov. 15:00  Capelle - Jong Almere
Tue. 14 Nov. 15:00  Spijkenisse - ASWH
Tue. 14 Nov. 15:00  Jong Groningen - Harkemase Boys


  Round 12
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  DVS Ermelo - Capelle
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  ACV Assen - Jong Volendam
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Magreb - Spijkenisse    
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  ODIN - DOVO    
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Jong Almere - VVOG    
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Harkemase Boys - Scheveningen    
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  ASWH - ONS Sneek    
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Spakenburg - Jong FC Twente    
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Jong Groningen - Quick Boys    


  Round 13
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  VVOG - ODIN    
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Scheveningen - Jong Groningen    
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  DOVO - Spakenburg    
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Jong Volendam - Magreb    
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Quick Boys - Capelle    
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  ONS Sneek - ACV Assen    
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Jong Almere - ASWH    
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Jong FC Twente - DVS Ermelo    
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Spijkenisse - Harkemase Boys    


  Round 14
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  DVS Ermelo - Quick Boys    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  ACV Assen - Jong Almere    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Magreb - VVOG    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  ODIN - Spijkenisse    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Harkemase Boys - ONS Sneek    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  ASWH - DOVO    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Spakenburg - Jong Volendam    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Capelle - Scheveningen    
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Jong Groningen - Jong FC Twente    


  Round 15
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  VVOG - Jong Groningen    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  DOVO - Capelle    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Jong Volendam - ODIN    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Quick Boys - Scheveningen    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  ONS Sneek - Magreb    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Jong Almere - DVS Ermelo    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  ASWH - ACV Assen    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Jong FC Twente - Harkemase Boys    
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Spijkenisse - Spakenburg    


  Round 16
Sat. 16 Dec. 15:00  Scheveningen - Jong FC Twente    
Sat. 16 Dec. 15:00  DVS Ermelo - ONS Sneek    
Sat. 16 Dec. 15:00  Quick Boys - Spijkenisse    
Sat. 16 Dec. 15:00  Magreb - Jong Almere    
Sat. 16 Dec. 15:00  ODIN - ASWH    
Sat. 16 Dec. 15:00  Harkemase Boys - DOVO    
Sat. 16 Dec. 15:00  Spakenburg - ACV Assen    
Sat. 16 Dec. 15:00  Capelle - VVOG    
Sat. 16 Dec. 15:00  Jong Groningen - Jong Volendam    


  Round 17
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  VVOG - DVS Ermelo    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  DOVO - Magreb    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  Jong Volendam - Scheveningen    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  ACV Assen - Quick Boys    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  ONS Sneek - Jong Groningen    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  Jong Almere - Spakenburg    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  ASWH - Harkemase Boys    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  Jong FC Twente - ODIN    
Sat. 13 Jan. 15:00  Spijkenisse - Capelle    




  Round 18
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  VVOG - DOVO    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Scheveningen - ACV Assen    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Quick Boys - ONS Sneek    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Harkemase Boys - DVS Ermelo    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Spakenburg - ODIN    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Jong FC Twente - Jong Volendam    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Capelle - ASWH    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Spijkenisse - Jong Almere    
Sat. 20 Jan. 15:00  Jong Groningen - Magreb    


  Round 19
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  DOVO - Spijkenisse    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  DVS Ermelo - Jong Groningen    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  ACV Assen - Capelle    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Magreb - Scheveningen    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  ONS Sneek - Jong Volendam    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  ODIN - Harkemase Boys    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Jong Almere - Jong FC Twente    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  ASWH - VVOG    
Sat. 27 Jan. 15:00  Spakenburg - Quick Boys    


  Round 20
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  VVOG - Quick Boys    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  DOVO - Scheveningen    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Jong Volendam - Harkemase Boys    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  ACV Assen - ODIN    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Magreb - Spakenburg    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Jong Almere - ONS Sneek    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  ASWH - DVS Ermelo    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Spijkenisse - Jong FC Twente    
Sat. 3 Feb. 15:00  Jong Groningen - Capelle    


  Round 21
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Scheveningen - Jong Almere    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  DVS Ermelo - Spakenburg    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Jong Volendam - Spijkenisse    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Quick Boys - DOVO    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  ODIN - Magreb    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Harkemase Boys - ACV Assen    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Jong FC Twente - VVOG    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Capelle - ONS Sneek    
Sat. 17 Feb. 15:00  Jong Groningen - ASWH    


  Round 22
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  VVOG - Spijkenisse    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  DOVO - Jong Volendam    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  ACV Assen - Jong Groningen    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Magreb - DVS Ermelo    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  ONS Sneek - Jong FC Twente    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  ODIN - Capelle    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Jong Almere - Quick Boys    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  ASWH - Scheveningen    
Sat. 24 Feb. 15:00  Spakenburg - Harkemase Boys    


  Round 23
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Scheveningen - ONS Sneek    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  DVS Ermelo - ODIN    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Jong Volendam - VVOG    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Quick Boys - ASWH    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Harkemase Boys - Magreb    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Jong FC Twente - DOVO    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Capelle - Spakenburg    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Spijkenisse - ACV Assen    
Sat. 3 Mar. 15:00  Jong Groningen - Jong Almere    


  Round 24
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  DVS Ermelo - Jong Volendam    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  ACV Assen - Jong FC Twente    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Magreb - Quick Boys    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  ONS Sneek - DOVO    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  ODIN - Scheveningen    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Jong Almere - Capelle    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Harkemase Boys - Jong Groningen    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  ASWH - Spijkenisse    
Sat. 10 Mar. 15:00  Spakenburg - VVOG    


  Round 25
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  VVOG - ACV Assen    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Scheveningen - DVS Ermelo    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  DOVO - Jong Almere    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Jong Volendam - ASWH    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Quick Boys - ODIN    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Jong FC Twente - Magreb    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Capelle - Harkemase Boys    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Spijkenisse - ONS Sneek    
Sat. 17 Mar. 15:00  Jong Groningen - Spakenburg    


  Round 26
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  DVS Ermelo - Spijkenisse    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  ACV Assen - DOVO    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Magreb - Capelle    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  ONS Sneek - VVOG    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  ODIN - Jong Groningen    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Jong Almere - Jong Volendam    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Harkemase Boys - Quick Boys    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  ASWH - Jong FC Twente    
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Spakenburg - Scheveningen    


  Round 27
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  VVOG - Jong Almere    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Scheveningen - Harkemase Boys    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  DOVO - ODIN    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Jong Volendam - ACV Assen    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Quick Boys - Jong Groningen    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  ONS Sneek - ASWH    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Jong FC Twente - Spakenburg    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Capelle - DVS Ermelo    
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Spijkenisse - Magreb    


  Round 28
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  DVS Ermelo - Jong FC Twente    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  ACV Assen - ONS Sneek    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Magreb - Jong Volendam    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  ODIN - VVOG    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Harkemase Boys - Spijkenisse    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  ASWH - Jong Almere    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Spakenburg - DOVO    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Capelle - Quick Boys    
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Jong Groningen - Scheveningen    


  Round 29
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  VVOG - Magreb    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Scheveningen - Capelle    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  DOVO - ASWH    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Jong Volendam - Spakenburg    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Quick Boys - DVS Ermelo    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  ONS Sneek - Harkemase Boys    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Jong Almere - ACV Assen    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Jong FC Twente - Jong Groningen    
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Spijkenisse - ODIN    


  Round 30
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Scheveningen - Quick Boys    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  DVS Ermelo - Jong Almere    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  ACV Assen - ASWH    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Magreb - ONS Sneek    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  ODIN - Jong Volendam    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Harkemase Boys - Jong FC Twente    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Spakenburg - Spijkenisse    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Capelle - DOVO    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Jong Groningen - VVOG    


  Round 31
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  VVOG - Capelle    
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  DOVO - Harkemase Boys    
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  Jong Volendam - Jong Groningen    
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  ACV Assen - Spakenburg    
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  ONS Sneek - DVS Ermelo    
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  Jong Almere - Magreb    
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  ASWH - ODIN    
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  Jong FC Twente - Scheveningen    
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  Spijkenisse - Quick Boys    


  Round 32
Sat. 12 May. 14:00  Scheveningen - VVOG    
Sat. 12 May. 14:00  DVS Ermelo - DOVO    
Sat. 12 May. 14:00  Quick Boys - Jong Volendam    
Sat. 12 May. 14:00  Magreb - ACV Assen    
Sat. 12 May. 14:00  ODIN - ONS Sneek    
Sat. 12 May. 14:00  Harkemase Boys - Jong Almere    
Sat. 12 May. 14:00  Spakenburg - ASWH    
Sat. 12 May. 14:00  Capelle - Jong FC Twente    
Sat. 12 May. 14:00  Jong Groningen - Spijkenisse    


  Round 33
Sat. 19 May. 14:00  VVOG - Harkemase Boys    
Sat. 19 May. 14:00  DOVO - Jong Groningen    
Sat. 19 May. 14:00  Jong Volendam - Capelle    
Sat. 19 May. 14:00  ACV Assen - DVS Ermelo    
Sat. 19 May. 14:00  ONS Sneek - Spakenburg    
Sat. 19 May. 14:00  Jong Almere - ODIN    
Sat. 19 May. 14:00  ASWH - Magreb    
Sat. 19 May. 14:00  Jong FC Twente - Quick Boys    
Sat. 19 May. 14:00  Spijkenisse - Scheveningen    


  Round 34
Sat. 26 May. 14:00  Scheveningen - Jong Volendam    
Sat. 26 May. 14:00  DVS Ermelo - VVOG    
Sat. 26 May. 14:00  Quick Boys - ACV Assen    
Sat. 26 May. 14:00  Magreb - DOVO    
Sat. 26 May. 14:00  ODIN - Jong FC Twente    
Sat. 26 May. 14:00  Harkemase Boys - ASWH    
Sat. 26 May. 14:00  Spakenburg - Jong Almere    
Sat. 26 May. 14:00  Capelle - Spijkenisse    
Sat. 26 May. 14:00  Jong Groningen - ONS Sneek    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com